Uitslagenlijst Kramp run

Varsseveld - Zaterdag 13 september 2014

J-9, KIDSRUN 1 KM JE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van Klooster
Varsseveld
3:42
3:41
2
Kick Woltering
Varsseveld
3:46
3:44
3
Wes van Klooster
Varsseveld
3:54
3:52
4
Mats Pouwels
Varsseveld
4:07
4:05
5
Sven Meinen
Aalten
4:08
4:07
6
Vince Kaastra
Dinxperlo
4:10
4:08
7
Max ter Haar
Aalten
4:11
4:09
8
Levi Rutgers
Hummelo
4:12
4:10
9
Tijn Piest
AVA '70
4:12
4:11
10
David Hulsman
Hengelo Gld
4:15
4:12
11
Finn Striekwold
Gaanderen
4:16
4:13
12
Mees te Kamp
Breedenbroek
4:16
4:12
13
Milan Knikkink
Varsseveld
4:22
4:19
14
Lars Rossel
AVA '70
4:22
4:21
15
Mark Reezigt
Hummelo
4:25
4:24
16
Guus van Hoorn
Doetinchem
4:28
4:27
17
Julian van Erkelens
AVA '70
4:30
4:28
18
Thom Berkelder
AVA '70
4:33
4:31
19
Pepijn Bruil
Varsseveld
4:33
4:30
20
Robert Nica
Doetinchem
4:43
4:40
21
Joost Kleinbussink
AVA '70
4:43
4:41
22
Jake Diepenbroek
Varsseveld
4:44
4:42
23
Marijn Luijmes
Varsseveld
4:52
4:47
24
Jari Knikkink
Varsseveld
4:59
4:56
25
Jort Smits
Varsseveld
5:15
5:14
26
Lars Meinen
Aalten
5:16
5:13
27
Siem Piest
Varsseveld
5:18
5:15
28
Ciske Eversteijn
Dinxperlo
5:27
5:22
29
Pim Beltman
Varsseveld
5:27
5:19
30
Déon Jansen
Varsseveld
5:33
5:27
31
Leon Assink
Rijssen
5:33
5:25
32
Siem Lenderink
Silvolde
5:47
5:41
33
Kas bruggink
Dinxperlo
5:50
5:46
34
Max Luijmes
Varsseveld
5:51
5:46
35
Kees Klompenhouwer
Varsseveld
5:51
5:43
36
Julius Holtus
Dinxperlo
5:51
5:47
37
Gijs Barink
Hengelo Gld
5:52
5:49
38
Gijs Beltman
Varsseveld
5:53
5:45
39
Sesam Veenhuis
Heelweg
5:58
5:55
40
Timo Hiddink
Varsseveld
5:58
5:51
41
Hidde Holtus
Dinxperlo
6:00
5:56
42
Anthony Ras
Ulft
6:24
6:20
43
Nout Kramer
Silvolde
6:28
6:24
44
Per klein Bluemink
Aalten
6:28
6:24
45
Mats Lievers
Aalten
6:34
6:27
46
Lasse Lievers
Aalten
6:36
6:29
47
Guus Stijntjes
Sinderen
6:42
6:35
48
Vince Ras
Ulft
8:19
8:15
49
Ricardo Aaldering
Varsseveld
8:56
8:54
M-9, KIDSRUN 1 KM JE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine reezigt
Argo
3:54
3:53
2
Norah Rusink
AVA '70
3:54
3:52
3
Lot Scheuter
Heelweg
4:05
4:03
4
Lieke Hengeveld
De Heurne
4:15
4:14
5
Hanne Pouwels
Varsseveld
4:36
4:33
6
Lieke Ernst
Atletico '73
4:41
4:38
7
Meike Koenders
Breedenbroek
4:44
4:42
8
Eline Rossel
Sinderen
4:58
4:57
9
Aimée Hoftijzer
Varsseveld
5:03
4:58
10
Merle Luiten
Borculo
5:20
5:17
11
Tess Barink
Hengelo Gld
5:20
5:18
12
Marije Elferink
Olst
5:46
5:42
13
Naomi Masselink
Varsseveld
5:49
5:43
14
Merle Vinkenvleugel
Varsseveld
6:02
5:55
15
Juliet Masselink
Doetinchem
6:08
6:00
16
Karlijn Heijerman
Heelweg
6:09
6:01
17
Madelief van Erkelens
Varsseveld
6:10
6:04
18
Fenna Ernst
Silvolde
6:20
6:17
19
Isolde Luiten
Borculo
6:22
6:18
20
Feline Hoftijzer
Varsseveld
6:25
6:19
21
Lotte Barink
Hengelo Gld
6:37
6:35
22
Lieke Visser
Didam
6:39
6:33
23
Doris Veenhuis
Heelweg
7:21
7:16
J1015, KIDSRUN 2 KM JE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Nusselder
Argo
6:10
6:09
2
Stein Cornelissen
RTA
6:59
6:57
3
Kjell Venderbosch
Argo
7:06
7:05
4
Bjorn Rossel
AVA '70
7:08
7:07
5
Tim Mengerink
AVA '70
7:13
7:11
6
Joppe te Lindert
Heelweg
7:29
7:28
7
Ties Centen
Argo
7:34
7:32
8
Mees Prinsen
RTA
7:40
7:38
9
Mart van Hoorn
Doetinchem
7:52
7:49
10
Ezra Somers
Archeus
7:52
7:50
11
Michiel Wellink
Aalten
7:55
7:54
12
Douwe Kleinbussink
AVA '70
7:56
7:54
13
Bram Berkelder
AVA '70
8:02
8:01
14
Twan Meinen
Aalten
8:10
8:09
15
Job Ligterink
Aalten
8:12
8:10
16
Kasper Weijkamp
Atletico '73
8:19
8:18
17
Finn Ernst
Aalten
8:20
8:19
18
Storm Woltering
Varsseveld
8:21
8:19
19
Tijmen Hendriksen
Westendorp
8:31
8:29
20
Steyn van der Veen
Heelweg
8:43
8:41
21
Youri Smits
Varsseveld
8:47
8:44
22
Tim Barink
Hengelo Gld
8:48
8:46
23
Patrick Weikamp
Varsseveld
9:03
9:01
24
Daan Melten
Dinxperlo
9:06
9:03
25
Merijn Kaastra
Dinxperlo
9:07
9:04
26
Aron Rossel
Sinderen
9:17
9:15
27
Senne Ernst
Aalten
9:19
9:17
28
Mick Wagenvoort
Halle
9:21
9:18
29
Niels lIevers
Heelweg
9:22
9:18
30
Youri Oost
Varsseveld
9:29
9:26
31
Sjoerd Kempers
Varsseveld
9:40
9:37
32
Luuk Assink
Rijssen
9:42
9:40
33
Maikel Rutgers
Argo
9:57
9:55
M1015, KIDSRUN 2 KM JE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Huls
AVA '70
7:57
7:56
2
Sophie van Bergen
Argo
8:17
8:16
3
Marit Kleinbussink
AVA '70
8:24
8:22
4
Jill Jansen
Etten Gld
8:32
8:30
5
Sanne ter Haar
Aalten
8:34
8:31
6
Jasmijn Huls
AVA '70
8:39
8:38
7
Charlotte van den Bran
Varsseveld
9:25
9:22
8
Ismay Bolder
Argo
9:45
9:44
9
Lis van klooster
Varsseveld
10:13
10:10
10
Lotte Reuterink
Varsseveld
10:37
10:34
MAN, RECREANTEN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
17:52
17:36
2
Vincent te Brake
Multicycle 2
18:15
18:05
3
Tom Baak
Winterswijk
18:17
18:01
4
Tom Waalder
Aalten
18:25
18:08
5
Jorik Huizinga
Iselinge Hogeschool
18:25
18:10
6
Clemens Wekenborg
DE LOPER
18:27
18:24
7
Joost Somsen
RunVision
18:27
18:07
8
Emiel Reukers
Klaassen Groep
18:28
18:10
9
Koen Fransen Iselinge
Iselinge Hogeschool
18:28
18:13
10
Arjen ter Heide
Rensa Techn Handelsb
18:29
18:13
11
Rens Houwer
Argo
18:30
18:13
12
Nieck-Jan Gal
Argo
18:30
18:14
13
Tim te Brake
RTA
18:31
18:15
14
Rudi Ruesink
Kaak Nederland b.v.
18:33
18:33
15
Erwin ter Haar
Aalten
18:35
18:19
16
Matthijs Duenk
Aalten
18:40
18:22
17
Frank Buesink
Lichtenvoorde
18:46
18:30
18
Marcel Wienholts
Euro Planit
18:47
18:47
19
Jeroen Harmsen
Argo
18:50
18:47
20
Raymond Schuurman
Enveloprint B.V. 1
18:51
18:51
21
Dani Kugathasan
RTA
18:53
18:49
22
Mathijs Weijkamp
RTA
18:59
18:44
23
Bram Vrieze
Svedex
19:02
18:47
24
Andries van Ooijen
Harrie Arendsen 1
19:02
18:46
25
Maarten Hengeveld
De Heurne
19:04
18:47
26
Sander Hilferink
Rensa Techn Handelsb
19:05
18:36
27
Ben Saalmink
Claymount 2
19:09
18:53
28
Pieter Hubers
Harrie Arendsen 1
19:09
18:53
29
Erik Ormel
Rotaryclub Aalten Wi
19:12
18:55
30
Hans Brunsveld
Aalten
19:14
18:57
31
Rudi Bolwerk
Heezen mode m/v 1
19:14
19:14
32
Dennis Jansen
Harrie Arendsen 1
19:15
18:59
33
Stefan Scanu
Argo
19:22
19:18
34
Niek Renting
Silvolde
19:27
19:10
35
Bálint Vekerdy
Multicycle 2
19:30
19:13
36
Robin Wubbels
Ottevanger Milling E
19:34
19:16
37
Erwin Wamelink
Svedex
19:34
19:19
38
Miel Heusinkveld
Enveloprint B.V. 1
19:34
19:14
39
Geertjan van Erkelens
Varsseveld
19:35
19:19
40
Joris Heusinkveld
Varsseveld
19:36
19:20
41
Dirk Mulleman
RTA
19:37
19:21
42
Wim Jentink
Aalten
19:43
19:26
43
Dimitri Louwet
Kramp Marketing BNL
19:44
19:17
44
Patrick Ikink
Klaassen Groep
19:45
19:29
45
Kylian Klein Hesselink
RTA
19:46
19:45
46
Peter Weinans
Harrie Arendsen 1
19:46
19:30
47
Tiemen Onstein
RunVision
19:52
19:31
48
Geert Wevers
Aalten
19:55
19:40
49
Zowie ten Hove
AVA '70
20:00
19:59
50
Rick Stroet
Dinxperlo
20:00
19:39
51
Roel Verwer
AV Haaksbergen
20:00
19:28
52
Michael Weigand
Harrie Arendsen 1
20:03
19:45
53
Thijs Onstein
RunVision
20:04
19:44
54
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
AVA '70
20:05
19:48
55
Marcel Klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
20:05
19:46
56
Tim te Brake
AVA '70
20:08
19:49
57
Paul Bisseling
NPM Capital N.V.
20:10
19:43
58
Bram Tiggeloven
Kaak Nederland b.v.
20:11
19:52
59
Remco Smits
Kronos
20:12
19:52
60
Michel Roes
DE LOPER
20:13
19:55
61
Oscar Mulling
Kaak Nederland b.v.
20:18
20:00
62
Denis Woeltjes
Aalten
20:19
20:02
63
Jelmer Zwarts
Kaemingk B.V. 2
20:21
20:02
64
Ger de Jong
De Liemers
20:22
20:05
65
Rik Harbers
Claymount 1
20:26
20:26
66
Marnix Wubbels
Iselinge Hogeschool
20:29
19:55
67
Marco Franke
Kramp Germany
20:30
19:43
68
Mark Geesink
Kaak Nederland b.v.
20:32
20:14
69
Martijn Buesink
Lichtenvoorde
20:37
20:20
70
Mohammed Jeilani
RunVision
20:38
20:18
71
Freek Spanbroek
De Liemers
20:40
19:25
72
Niek Reijmer
Randstad Payroll Sol
20:40
19:59
73
Coen Huiberts
Gaanderen
20:41
20:21
74
C.G.J. Elferink
Licotec Daklicht B.V
20:42
20:21
75
Matthijs Hoek
Westendorp
20:43
20:20
76
Dennis te Pas
Euro Planit
20:47
20:29
77
Hans Jentink
Aalten
20:47
20:29
78
Peter ten Broeke
Fit in Varsseveld 1
20:47
19:14
79
Herman Luijmes
Didam
20:49
20:29
80
Dennis Weikamp
Varsseveld
20:50
20:30
81
Bas Cruijsen
Kaak Nederland b.v.
20:50
20:31
82
Ad Som
Harrie Arendsen 2
20:52
20:34
83
Diemer Harbers
RunVision
20:53
20:33
84
Edwin Bruens
Rabobank Graafschap-
20:54
20:35
85
Erik Vink
Apotheek Benraad
20:56
20:39
86
Roy Ebbers
Doetinchem
20:57
20:36
87
Hans Aarrntzen
Harrie Arendsen 2
21:00
20:34
88
Frank Salet
Iselinge Hogeschool
21:00
20:42
89
Jan Brussen
DE LOPER
21:01
20:25
90
Remco van Hal
Doetinchem
21:01
19:32
91
Robbie Jansen
Westerveld en Vosser
21:03
20:45
92
Teun Pouw
Ten Brinke Groep 6
21:06
20:06
93
Wytze Kaastra
Enveloprint B.V. 1
21:07
19:59
94
Rob Wagenvoort
Halle
21:10
20:39
95
Arjen Lievers
Aalten
21:10
20:51
96
Vincent Messing
Varsseveld
21:15
20:46
97
Roy Holweg
Kaak Nederland b.v.
21:16
20:51
98
Erik Wiegmink
Terborg
21:17
20:58
99
Rene Ansink
Kaak Nederland b.v.
21:18
20:59
100
Joop Wevers
Kaak Nederland b.v.
21:18
20:58
101
Corne van Beek
Inteqnion BV 1
21:20
21:01
102
Martijn van Os
Randstad Payroll Sol
21:21
20:42
103
Martijn van den Heuvel
NPM Capital N.V.
21:25
20:53
104
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
21:26
21:01
105
Robbert Heinen
Aalten
21:33
20:44
106
Eddy Grootnibbelink
Enveloprint B.V. 1
21:39
20:59
107
Robert Frenken
Aalten
21:40
20:52
108
Mika van de Werken
Iselinge Hogeschool
21:42
20:25
109
Bart Koskamp
Aalten
21:43
20:42
110
Wim Rensink
AVA '70
21:43
21:24
111
Jochem Bruggink
Heezen mode m/v 1
21:45
21:29
112
Herman Fransen
Harrie Arendsen 2
21:46
21:23
113
Rudi de Vries
Varsseveld
21:48
21:29
114
Ivo Knikkink
Varsseveld
21:49
21:20
115
Robert Jan Boom
Enschede
21:49
20:25
116
Ernst Jan de Heer
Harrie Arendsen 2
21:50
21:26
117
Peter Kroesen
Dinxperlo
21:51
21:27
118
Imre Tannemaat
Arnhem
21:53
21:05
119
Mark Scholten
Kaemingk B.V. 2
21:56
21:32
120
Jasper Alblas
Iselinge Hogeschool
21:57
21:38
121
Andre Bruil
AVA '70
21:58
21:40
122
Rob te Brummelstroete
Archeus
21:59
21:42
123
Carel Lueb
De Hoop Mengvoeders
22:01
21:08
124
Martin Elburg
Enveloprint B.V. 3
22:03
19:26
125
Alfons van Lith
Lichtenvoorde
22:04
21:42
126
Bas Roes
Klaassen Groep
22:04
20:13
127
Jos Tuinte
Svedex
22:08
21:50
128
Ard Burghardt
Varsseveld
22:09
21:39
129
Gerrit Heersink
AVA '70
22:10
21:18
130
Rob Berkelder
AVA '70
22:11
21:34
131
Dirk-Jan Robbe
AVA '70
22:13
21:54
132
Jonnie Wissing
Klaassen Groep
22:14
21:50
133
Martin te Grotenhuis
Dinxperlo
22:16
21:27
134
Ron Wisselink
Lichtenvoorde
22:17
21:54
135
Henk Mengers
Kaemingk B.V. 1
22:19
21:00
136
Dik Stemerdink
Kaak Nederland b.v.
22:19
21:56
137
Stefan Wisselink
Coop Varsseveld
22:19
20:07
138
Sander Luiten
Borculo
22:20
21:58
139
Hans Huzen
Heezen mode m/v 2
22:20
21:59
140
Chiel van der Laan
Arendsen Staalbouw B
22:21
21:15
141
Mark Nijenhuis
Kaak Nederland b.v.
22:22
21:58
142
Roy Krajenbrink
Kaak Nederland b.v.
22:25
22:07
143
Kees de Ruiter
Ten Brinke Groep 4
22:26
21:51
144
Jozo Vulic
LVG
22:26
21:47
145
Sam ter Haar
AVA '70
22:27
22:11
146
Henk van Zantvoort
Arendsen Staalbouw B
22:29
21:24
147
Udo Klompenhouwer
Heezen mode m/v 1
22:30
22:10
148
Gerard van Ballegoy
Harrie Arendsen 4
22:33
22:30
149
Bram Kraayenbrink
Coop Varsseveld
22:36
20:29
150
Peter Oostendorp
Aalten
22:37
21:58
151
Hans Berendsen
Ter Horst Groep
22:37
22:07
152
Eric Kersten
Licotec Daklicht B.V
22:37
22:00
153
Pascal Veldboom
AVA '70
22:39
22:16
154
Wisselink HJ
Westendorp
22:40
22:24
155
Marniq Ratering
Claymount 1
22:41
22:01
156
Eddy Rensing
AVA '70
22:42
22:24
157
Jan Willem te Beest
Svedex
22:43
22:23
158
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
22:44
22:18
159
Jose Cubo
NPM Capital N.V.
22:45
22:13
160
Daan Bruyns
INDI
22:45
22:16
161
Ed Friesen
Varsseveld
22:49
22:32
162
Iwan Smit
Harrie Arendsen 4
22:50
21:30
163
Henk Bruggeman
DE LOPER
22:52
21:31
164
Gerjo Wevers
INDI
22:52
22:20
165
Koen Kraaijvanger
Iselinge Hogeschool
22:52
22:20
166
Jurgen van Ampting
Harrie Arendsen 4
22:53
22:16
167
Barry Magis
Kramp-Simplex
22:55
22:27
168
Andres Moreno
Kaak Nederland b.v.
22:56
22:33
169
Roland Knipscheer
Dinxperlo
22:56
22:32
170
Bart Manschot
Kaak Nederland b.v.
22:59
22:33
171
Jeroen Lammers
Rotaryclub Aalten Wi
23:01
22:24
172
Bart Holthausen
Kaak Nederland b.v.
23:03
22:44
173
Michel Massop
Breedenbroek
23:04
22:06
174
Marcel Reusink
Rabobank Graafschap-
23:06
21:13
175
Mark Gebbinck
Ten Brinke Groep 4
23:07
22:33
176
Erwin Oldenburg
Harrie Arendsen 4
23:07
21:56
177
Marc Smit
Multicycle 1
23:07
22:40
178
Martijn Veltkamp
Kaak Nederland b.v.
23:08
22:42
179
Jorn Konings
Enveloprint B.V. 2
23:08
20:37
180
Dirk Maatman
Heezen mode m/v 1
23:08
22:50
181
Frank Ernst
Silvolde
23:11
22:48
182
Bert Willems
Kramp PGM/RB/AM
23:12
21:40
183
Rene Westerveld
Kaemingk B.V. 3
23:15
22:52
184
Pim de Jong
Fit in Varsseveld 1
23:15
21:45
185
Leon Wassink
Halle
23:17
22:00
186
Erik te Heurne
Aalten
23:17
22:55
187
Roy Grievink
Aalders bv.
23:18
21:55
188
Pim Verbij
Iselinge Hogeschool
23:18
22:51
189
Bert Gerritsen
Kaak Nederland b.v.
23:18
22:53
190
Martijn Melten
Enveloprint B.V. 1
23:20
22:11
191
Emiel Koops
Wassink Autogroep
23:22
20:53
192
Hans van de Noort
Varsseveld
23:22
23:04
193
Inno Spekschoor
Varsseveld
23:25
23:08
194
Ed van Ditshuizen
Claymount 1
23:25
23:08
195
Sander Meyerman
Lichtenvoorde
23:26
23:01
196
Erwin Lensink
Winterswijk Meddo
23:27
22:48
197
Jamie Lieftogt
Iselinge Hogeschool
23:27
22:58
198
Henk Lammers
AVA '70
23:28
23:08
199
Michael Austgen
Kramp Germany
23:28
21:37
200
Abel Brouwer
Svedex
23:29
22:26
201
Henk te Riet
Claymount 2
23:29
21:51
202
Bram Koelman
Aalten
23:29
21:03
203
Rik ten Dolle
Heezen mode m/v 1
23:30
23:13
204
Jeffrey ten Holte
Enveloprint B.V. 1
23:32
22:09
205
Peter Ligterink
INDI
23:34
23:04
206
Henri Geerdink
Westerveld en Vosser
23:36
22:20
207
Andre Steintjes
De Hoop Mengvoeders
23:37
22:43
208
Leo van der Laan
Arendsen Staalbouw B
23:37
22:32
209
Rob Elijzen
Dinxperlo
23:38
23:02
210
Niels Balduk
Ottevanger Milling E
23:40
22:44
211
Rutger Ruigrok
NPM Capital N.V.
23:42
23:10
212
Ritchy Kleinnibbelink
Varsseveld
23:42
21:56
213
Rob Helming
Atletico '73
23:46
22:24
214
Maico Lansink
Rabobank Graafschap-
23:46
21:49
215
Dominik Lunz
Kramp-Logistiek
23:51
21:36
216
Anko van Erkelens
Doetinchem
23:52
23:29
217
Ramon Schreurs
Kramp-HCS
23:54
22:06
218
Bas Trip
Argo
23:54
22:38
219
Marnix Flikweert
Graafschap College
23:56
22:23
220
Clemens Holtslag
Claymount 1
23:58
23:42
221
Johan Neevel
Dinxperlo
23:58
23:05
222
Syb Lensink
's-Gravenhage
23:59
22:02
223
Rico Kleinnibbelink
Varsseveld
24:01
22:15
224
Jochem Migchelbrink
Ten Brinke Groep 3
24:04
22:58
225
Wolfgang Kadur
Kramp-Logistiek
24:04
23:43
226
Jeroen Vosser
Fit in Varsseveld 1
24:05
23:44
227
Frido slag
Beverwijk
24:05
22:00
228
Harrie Wijnroks
Varsseveld
24:06
23:23
229
Rob Schuurman
Kramp
24:09
23:53
230
Edwin Vet
Varsseveld
24:10
22:43
231
Maarten Bolwerk
Enveloprint B.V. 2
24:11
22:47
232
Wim Hobelman
cgdewingerd
24:11
23:22
233
Derk ter Horst
Kaemingk B.V. 1
24:18
23:52
234
Peter van Hal
Doetinchem
24:20
23:31
235
Vincent Bomers
LVG
24:21
23:40
236
Harro Rijnsaardt
Aalten
24:23
24:02
237
Frank Blekkink
Kramp-TS
24:25
23:28
238
Wim Geurink
Eerbeek
24:25
23:59
239
Bram Sloetjes
Varsseveld
24:27
22:19
240
Jotan Wijnholds
Varsseveld
24:28
22:37
241
Branco Scheening
Fit in Varsseveld 2
24:30
22:58
242
Frank bruens
Gendringen
24:30
22:12
243
Alonzo Bulluck
Kramp Germany
24:32
22:10
244
Wiljo Bussink
Loopgroep De Zandlop
24:33
23:23
245
Arjan Klein-Geltink
De Hoop Mengvoeders
24:34
23:39
246
André Koskamp
Aalten
24:34
23:30
247
Kees Heidemann
Bocholt (GER)
24:35
22:00
248
Hans Reesing
DK Coiffure
24:37
22:48
249
John Willemsen
Zevenaar
24:37
23:36
250
Jan Willem Pothof
Kramp-The Good
24:37
23:40
251
Jos Rave
Dinxperlo
24:38
23:48
252
Thijs van Erkelens
Dinxperlo
24:39
24:17
253
Teun Aalbers
Coop Varsseveld
24:42
22:35
254
Henk heijink
Varsseveld
24:43
23:50
255
Stefan Hoebink
Hengelo Gld
24:43
22:42
256
Bennie Pothoff
Arendsen Staalbouw B
24:44
23:36
257
Frank Arendsen
Harrie Arendsen 4
24:53
24:32
258
Dave Schieven
Kramp-HCS
24:56
23:08
259
Robin Bruggink
Coop Varsseveld
24:56
22:48
260
Harrie Jolink
Claymount 1
24:59
23:21
261
Henk Knipping
Doetinchem
25:02
24:07
262
Kevin Nieuwenhuis
Enveloprint B.V. 2
25:04
22:32
263
Thomas Slag
Heemskerk
25:08
23:04
264
Ted Zwetsloot
Harrie Arendsen 4
25:10
23:16
265
Marco Polman
Kaak Nederland b.v.
25:14
24:52
266
Rik Lammers
Varsseveld
25:15
23:48
267
Robert Hulsken
Kramp-Logistiek
25:15
23:42
268
Freddie Lieftogt
Iselinge Hogeschool
25:18
24:49
269
Ronald Huls
Dinxperlo
25:21
24:12
270
Theo Neerhof
Loopgroep De Zandlop
25:22
24:46
271
Martijn Schurink
Kaak Nederland b.v.
25:25
24:57
272
Patrick Ketterink
Flexovit
25:26
23:42
273
Rens Mulder
Ottevanger Milling E
25:27
24:37
274
Robert Willemsen
Ten Brinke Groep 4
25:30
24:04
275
Sander Rosmuller
DK Coiffure
25:31
23:48
276
Vincent Scholten
AVA '70
25:31
23:22
277
Arjan Wevers
Aalten
25:31
23:22
278
Mick Geerits
Rabobank Graafschap-
25:34
23:20
279
Rigo Heldoorn
Graafschap College
25:37
22:49
280
Freddy ter Horst
Kramp Dreamteam
25:39
25:20
281
Michiel Buevink
Sinderen
25:40
24:50
282
Eric Hoogerbrug
AVA '70
25:44
23:32
283
Eric Buunen
Kaak Nederland b.v.
25:45
25:00
284
Wouter Stegerhoek
Multicycle 2
25:45
23:55
285
Leon Visser
Ottevanger Milling E
25:46
24:51
286
Wouter Masselink
Varsseveld
25:47
24:32
287
Bernd Nijman
Loopgroep De Zandlop
25:47
24:26
288
Arvid Koskamp
Winterswijk
25:48
24:32
289
Eddo Woltering
Varsseveld
25:50
24:12
290
Coen Grutters
Rotaryclub Aalten Wi
25:54
25:07
291
DH Besselink
Varsseveld
25:56
24:33
292
Jan Slotboom
Ter Horst Groep
25:59
24:36
293
Roy Kaldenhoven
Didam
26:01
23:26
294
Daniel te Hoonte
Inteqnion BV 1
26:02
24:21
295
Marco de Moor
Kramp Dreamteam
26:04
25:42
296
Marco Waanders
Flexovit
26:06
24:22
297
Emiel Kobessen
Kaak Nederland b.v.
26:09
25:26
298
Guido Eleveld
Westerveld en Vosser
26:12
25:27
299
Jeroen Schotman
Kaak Nederland b.v.
26:12
25:45
300
Roy van Ingen
Kramp-Inkoop
26:14
24:41
301
Mark van Schriek
Ten Brinke Groep 4
26:14
24:47
302
Dave Jansen
Ter Horst Groep
26:15
24:30
303
Richard van den Toorn
Kramp-The Ugly
26:17
25:12
304
Niek Sellink
Claymount 1
26:19
24:42
305
Sjoerd Helmink
Ten Brinke Groep 2
26:20
25:13
306
Robin Meenink
Varsseveld
26:21
24:56
307
Raymond Slutter
Argo
26:21
25:05
308
Arjan Everink
Kramp-The Bad
26:22
25:24
309
Leon Kloet
Argo
26:22
25:03
310
Jordi Nieuwland
Hengelo Gld
26:23
24:52
311
Andree Beekhuizen
Hengelo Gld
26:24
25:06
312
Marco te Hennepe
Kramp PGM/RB/AM
26:25
24:04
313
Bart Egberts
Kaemingk B.V. 2
26:25
23:50
314
Albert ten Brinke
Ten Brinke Groep 6
26:26
25:24
315
Martin Kolsté
Multicycle 1
26:26
24:29
316
Michel Geerdink
Ten Brinke Groep 3
26:26
25:26
317
Martien te Molder
Klaassen Groep
26:28
25:04
318
Mark Smeenk
Inteqnion BV 1
26:28
25:06
319
Marcel Walvoort
Kramp-HCS
26:29
24:54
320
Jos Hooijman
Ulft
26:29
25:21
321
Ralph Bussink
Dinxperlo
26:30
25:02
322
Gerrit Nauta
Iselinge Hogeschool
26:34
25:59
323
Jos Geerits
Rabobank Graafschap-
26:37
24:23
324
Richard Vels
Doetinchem
26:38
25:26
325
Sebastian Ziehe
Wassink Autogroep
26:41
24:06
326
Harm te Kaat
Arendsen Staalbouw B
26:42
25:34
327
Erwin Mulders
Atletico '73
26:44
25:57
328
Ton Knoef
Alfa Accountants en
26:47
24:43
329
Sybrand Brouwer
Kramp-Simplex
26:48
26:18
330
Marcel Bakker
Dinxperlo
26:52
26:00
331
Peter van Hall
Argo
26:53
25:34
332
Geert Hilferink
Boerderij Het Liesse
26:53
24:22
333
Stephan Buitenhuis
Harrie Arendsen 2
26:54
24:41
334
Kaj Tannemaat
Varsseveld
26:55
24:55
335
Lucas Breukelaar
Ottevanger Milling E
26:55
24:55
336
Dennis Wentink
Kramp
26:57
25:28
337
Patrick Kramer
Atletico '73
27:01
25:46
338
Felix Monasso
Rensa Techn Handelsb
27:02
26:21
339
Bram Wisselink
Amsterdam
27:05
24:20
340
Nico Rouwhorst
AVA '70
27:06
25:42
341
Rick Witteveen
Kramp-Inkoop
27:09
25:24
342
Niels Stemerdink
Kramp-The Ugly
27:10
26:09
343
Thimo Dusseldorf
Kramp-The Good
27:12
26:13
344
Rogier Hoftijzer
Westerveld en Vosser
27:14
26:00
345
Henk Koskamp
Aalten
27:19
26:19
346
Marco Peters
Claymount 2
27:20
25:33
347
Thijs Somsen
RunVision
27:24
25:53
348
Peter Wentink
De Hoop Mengvoeders
27:24
26:29
349
Thomas Tolkamp
Aalders bv.
27:25
25:52
350
Ton Scholing
Boerderij Het Liesse
27:26
27:05
351
Mike Meeusen
Kramp
27:26
25:47
352
Gerhard Wikkerink
AVA '70
27:30
25:55
353
sander Luymes
Fit in Varsseveld 1
27:30
25:51
354
Arne teunissen
Aalders bv.
27:36
25:41
355
Joris Elbers
Rabobank Graafschap-
27:37
25:29
356
Eric Eppink
Varsseveld
27:37
26:44
357
Jurgen Bruil
Dinxperlo
27:39
25:43
358
Henk Woolschot
Argo
27:41
25:29
359
Jelle Vister
Iselinge Hogeschool
27:42
26:25
360
Rudi Schreurs
Heezen mode m/v 2
27:42
27:23
361
Mark Kupers
Zutphen
27:43
26:29
362
Bertjan Piest
Licotec Daklicht B.V
27:44
25:24
363
Jan Wolsink
Ottevanger Milling E
27:45
25:56
364
G. Steintjes
Licotec Daklicht B.V
27:45
27:07
365
Peter Rondeel
Alfa Accountants en
27:47
25:46
366
Dick Sloetjes
Aalten
27:47
25:36
367
Jos Hebinck
Varsseveld
27:47
27:01
368
Tonnie Florissen
Didam
27:47
25:13
369
Leroy ten Dolle
Claymount 1
27:50
26:14
370
Freek Notten
Flexovit
27:52
26:14
371
Gerald Heijdermann
Flexovit
27:53
26:14
372
Ewoud van Dijk
Kramp Dreamteam
27:53
27:33
373
Theo Jansen
Licotec Daklicht B.V
27:54
25:26
374
Victor Aalbers
Terborg
27:54
26:39
375
Jelle Hubers
Varsseveld
27:54
27:21
376
Erik Beltman
Heezen mode m/v 2
27:57
27:35
377
Remco Alkema
Svedex
27:59
26:57
378
Martijn Bruil
Varsseveld
27:59
26:27
379
Maries Streppel
Kramp PGM/RB/AM
28:00
26:24
380
Marco Güthlein
Kramp Germany
28:02
25:41
381
Jan van Eerden
Aalten
28:04
27:08
382
Jeroen van Stokkum
Warnsveld
28:05
25:34
383
Edwin van Huet
Wassink Autogroep
28:09
25:33
384
Albert Mulders
Kaak Nederland b.v.
28:11
27:28
385
Theo Lurvink
Ten Brinke Groep 3
28:13
27:12
386
Jan Roelof Meeuwes
Kramp-The Bad
28:14
27:14
387
Pascal Bolwerk
Enveloprint B.V. 3
28:14
25:37
388
Henk Bol
Ottevanger Milling E
28:15
26:22
389
Ruben Hulstijn
Neede
28:16
26:10
390
Geert Grievink
Loopgroep De Zandlop
28:16
26:32
391
Thomas Krabbenborg
Wassink Autogroep
28:21
25:50
392
Erik Lodder
Kramp
28:21
26:47
393
Gerben Peet
Kramp-The Ugly
28:21
27:46
394
Koos Nederlof
Enveloprint B.V. 2
28:21
25:48
395
Alexander van Weelden
Oosterhout Nb
28:23
25:52
396
Marcel Koenders
Breedenbroek
28:30
27:20
397
Ronnie Zweers
Kramp-The Bad
28:45
27:44
398
Arne Eindhoven
Heelweg
28:45
26:01
399
Emil Leemreize
Varsseveld
28:45
27:06
400
Andre Diepenbroek
Varsseveld
28:47
27:40
401
Richard Obbes
Licotec Daklicht B.V
28:47
26:32
402
Johnny Geurkink
Hengelo Gld
28:55
26:36
403
Sebastiaan Schoemaker
Randstad Payroll Sol
28:56
28:14
404
Ruud Kempers
Fit in Varsseveld 2
28:57
27:19
405
Hans Kempers
Varsseveld
29:08
27:45
406
Ruud Kampshoff
Varsseveld
29:12
27:46
407
Arjan Cats
Gaanderen
29:12
26:40
408
Jorn Rijkse
Varsseveld
29:13
27:21
409
Jan Willem van Zoomere
Westerveld en Vosser
29:15
27:09
410
Bram van Stokkum
Warnsveld
29:16
26:34
411
Robbert van Dijk
INDI
29:16
28:43
412
Eddy ten Pas
Aalders bv.
29:19
27:25
413
Sander Hengeveld
Enveloprint B.V. 2
29:20
26:41
414
Anton Navis
Enveloprint B.V. 3
29:24
26:43
415
Sander Abbink
Kramp-The Good
29:25
27:46
416
Robert Berendsen
Alfa Accountants en
29:26
27:24
417
Ted Kok
Didam
29:27
27:03
418
René Ottevanger
Inteqnion BV 1
29:29
27:48
419
Gerard Abbink
Alfa Accountants en
29:31
27:29
420
Arno Knuvink
Breedenbroek
29:32
26:54
421
Edwin Koskamp
Enveloprint B.V. 3
29:34
26:58
422
Reinier Sloetjes
Kramp-TS
29:34
27:37
423
Hans le Roux
Rabobank Graafschap-
29:35
27:08
424
Erik Gies
Kramp-Simplex
29:45
28:23
425
Freddy Hofs
Varsseveld
29:47
28:22
426
Marcel Benes
Inteqnion BV 1
29:48
27:22
427
Jurgen Vossers
Ter Horst Groep
29:53
28:28
428
Donny Bleumink
Winterswijk
29:57
27:15
429
Sander Hannink
Ten Brinke Groep 6
29:59
28:39
430
Jeroen Dekker
Ten Brinke Groep 4
29:59
28:31
431
Cees Boonman
Licotec Daklicht B.V
30:00
27:34
432
Bjorn Rensen
Boerderij Het Liesse
30:01
27:40
433
Theo Berendsen
Varsseveld
30:04
28:50
434
Christoph Fackeldey
Ten Brinke Groep 6
30:05
29:05
435
Ernst Jan Lievers
cgdewingerd
30:06
29:15
436
Bert Braakhekke
Enveloprint B.V. 2
30:09
27:33
437
Robert Veenstra
Rabobank Graafschap-
30:11
27:57
438
Charles Peters
Kaak Nederland b.v.
30:13
29:30
439
Wessel Westerveld
Varsseveld
30:15
27:29
440
Peter Breuker
Varsseveld
30:30
28:51
441
Martin Jansen
Kramp-The Good
31:02
28:45
442
Tonny holthuis
Dinxperlo
31:02
29:15
443
Silvio Koster
Terborg
31:03
30:15
444
Lodewijk van der Borg
Kaak Nederland b.v.
31:07
30:20
445
Felix Boekelder
Westerveld en Vosser
31:09
29:04
446
Ben Bruil
Varsseveld
31:24
29:55
447
Berno Slutter
Etten Gld
31:25
29:48
448
Jaap Zwarts
Zwijndrecht
31:29
28:46
449
Eddy Aerts
Kramp Marketing BNL
31:30
29:39
450
Arno Dijkstra
Kramp-TS
31:30
30:10
451
Wouter Vaags
Inteqnion BV 1
31:31
28:53
452
Han Rutgers
Dinxperlo
31:31
28:58
453
Harmen Brandsma
Boerderij Het Liesse
31:32
29:11
454
Hermi van Egteren
Zelhem
31:37
29:06
455
Rob Leuverink
Ten Brinke Groep 3
31:41
30:14
456
Bert Rensen
Boerderij Het Liesse
31:44
29:22
457
Hans Hofs
Kramp-Inkoop
31:47
30:02
458
Jos Huethorst
Argo
32:18
29:42
459
Timo Kuiperij
Kramp
32:28
30:06
460
Paul Becks
Kaemingk B.V. 1
32:29
31:58
461
Bert Veldhuis
Dinxperlo
32:33
30:35
462
Sybren de Vries
Ten Brinke Groep 6
32:44
31:43
463
Mike van Eijk
Wassink Autogroep
32:49
30:15
464
Ferdinand Luimes
Doetinchem
33:03
31:15
465
Robert Giesen
Wehl
33:07
31:19
466
Hanneke Penning
Rabobank Graafschap-
33:22
31:02
467
Erik Hartman
Licotec Daklicht B.V
33:39
31:14
468
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
33:40
31:23
469
Fokke Kromkamp
Ten Brinke Groep 2
34:02
32:50
470
Marcel Luimes
Kramp-TS
34:04
32:44
471
Gerrit-Jan Kreeftenber
Varsseveld
34:24
33:32
472
Geert Rutgers
Dinxperlo
35:14
33:12
473
Patrick Vinkenvleugel
Boerderij Het Liesse
35:35
33:05
474
Roy Freriks
Boerderij Het Liesse
35:37
33:07
475
Gijs Hakfoort
Boerderij Het Liesse
35:47
33:20
476
Fabian Kobessen
Boerderij Het Liesse
35:47
33:20
477
Erik Slagman
Kaak Nederland b.v.
35:50
35:06
478
Tim Jentink
Varsseveld
35:55
35:19
479
Koen Nieuwenhuis
Ter Horst Groep
36:04
34:19
480
Henk Bockting
Atletico '73
36:12
33:54
481
Alfons Giesen
Kramp Dreamteam
36:18
36:00
482
John Janssen
Apotheek Benraad
36:27
33:46
483
Jos Eijsink
Kaak Nederland b.v.
36:36
35:48
484
Nino Moreno Mueller
DK Coiffure
37:09
35:12
485
Erik Kistemaker
Neede
37:48
35:40
486
Martijn Schlief
Kramp-The Bad
38:41
37:38
487
Alexander Hirskorn
Kramp Germany
39:07
36:23
488
Peter Hendriks
Kramp-The Ugly
39:20
38:16
489
Ashley Morris
Kaak Nederland b.v.
39:32
38:55
490
Thomas Schubart
Kramp Germany
39:49
37:06
491
Michel Eenink
Varsseveld
41:50
40:36
VROUW, RECREANTEN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa te Molder
Iselinge Hogeschool
18:54
18:38
2
Katja Demkes
Fit in Varsseveld 2
20:16
19:58
3
Nicole Hoffman
LVG
21:14
20:54
4
Eline Kuenen
Sinderen
22:26
22:04
5
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
22:29
22:10
6
Bianca Tieltjes
Dinxperlo
22:48
22:21
7
Hanneke Gerrits
Aalten
22:56
22:07
8
Lynn Chevalking
Dinxperlo
22:57
22:36
9
Astrid Wijnands
Harrie Arendsen 3
23:10
22:49
10
Yvonne Ketelaar
Kaak Nederland b.v.
23:11
22:48
11
Christine Schellevis
Harrie Arendsen 3
23:12
22:51
12
Joyce te Pas
Euro Planit
23:13
22:56
13
Marion Doll
Argo
23:32
22:51
14
Ingrid van Zolingen
Svedex
23:44
23:18
15
Noortje Gijsbertse
Rabobank Graafschap-
23:57
22:00
16
Marieke Alten
Euro Planit
24:12
23:41
17
Tessa van den Ham
Aalten
24:16
23:48
18
Anke Abbink
Westendorp
24:23
23:53
19
Heidie Jentink
AVA '70
24:26
24:03
20
Gerdie Hoornenberg
Graafschap College
24:26
22:56
21
Diana ter Maat
Rensa Techn Handelsb
24:30
23:48
22
Trudy Westerveld
Kaak Nederland b.v.
24:39
24:04
23
Hilde Hendriksen
Zelhem
24:41
22:03
24
Wilma Hoftijzer
Dinxperlo
24:43
23:52
25
Mirjam Wildenbeest
Breedenbroek
24:44
23:55
26
Mariska Kruisselbrink
Multicycle 1
24:56
23:04
27
Alena Banser
Apotheek Benraad
24:58
23:53
28
Sanne Wisselink
AVA '70
25:01
24:35
29
Maria Griffioen
AVA '70
25:11
24:04
30
Hendrien Vriezen
Loopgroep De Zandlop
25:22
24:47
31
Marieke Heijink
Varsseveld
25:24
24:29
32
Esther Schut-Kuster
Harrie Arendsen 3
25:26
24:49
33
Paula Verwaaijen
AVA '70
25:37
24:49
34
Henrike Heerink
Loopgroep De Zandlop
25:39
24:57
35
Puck Bakker
Dinxperlo
25:45
24:53
36
Erna Nijland
Doetinchem
25:45
25:03
37
Anja Straub
Harrie Arendsen 3
25:46
25:09
38
Saskia Wielers
Iselinge Hogeschool
25:46
25:16
39
Lucie Schuurman
Varsseveld
25:46
24:03
40
Henrike Beltman
Heezen mode m/v 2
25:48
25:27
41
Yvonne Schepers
Azewijn
25:51
25:18
42
Judith Arendsen
Harrie Arendsen 3
25:56
25:19
43
Leonie Smeenk
Aalten
25:58
24:53
44
Sabine Peters
Licotec Daklicht B.V
26:03
23:39
45
Vera te Grotenhuis
Süderwick-Bocholt (G
26:03
24:21
46
Natascha Jacobs
Doetinchem
26:03
24:50
47
Romy van Rijs
AVA '70
26:05
25:26
48
Anita Hubers
Apotheek Benraad
26:31
25:22
49
Martine lubbers
cgdewingerd
26:35
26:12
50
Anke Looman
Licotec Daklicht B.V
26:43
24:19
51
Birgitte Schruijer
Zelhem
26:44
25:56
52
Anja Kastein
Kaemingk B.V. 3
26:50
25:30
53
Marleen Raterink
Arnhem
26:51
25:01
54
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
26:56
24:56
55
Jeannet Schutte
AVA '70
26:59
25:55
56
Anke Hinkamp
Aalten
27:03
26:33
57
Yvonne Schuurman
Varsseveld
27:06
26:11
58
Tineke Overkamp
Kramp-TS
27:11
26:14
59
Mirjam ten Brinke
Ten Brinke Groep 6
27:11
26:11
60
Sabine ikink
AVA '70
27:16
26:12
61
Carine Vink
Dutch Runners
27:18
25:56
62
Marjelle van Embden
LVG
27:25
26:05
63
Nicole Snijders
Dinxperlo
27:25
25:36
64
Marjan de Greef
Graafschap College
27:26
25:26
65
Samantha Zegers
Iselinge Hogeschool
27:26
26:49
66
Hilde Koskamp
Aalten
27:27
26:29
67
Sophie Hulsman
Heelweg
27:29
26:45
68
Natascha Leyenaar
Apotheek Benraad
27:37
26:31
69
Iris Lueb
De Hoop Mengvoeders
27:40
26:43
70
Henrieke Koskamp
Aalten
27:41
26:37
71
Anita Roos
AVA '70
27:41
26:24
72
Chantal Geerdink
Randstad Payroll Sol
27:47
26:15
73
Fleur van Hees
Wehl
27:47
26:31
74
Loes Eggink
Doetinchem
27:48
26:36
75
Anne Weikamp
Nijmegen Atletiek
27:48
25:59
76
Ellen Koskamp
AVA '70
27:49
26:45
77
Lyan Bruggink
Utrecht
27:50
26:01
78
Laurian Heijerman
Rotaryclub Aalten Wi
27:51
26:58
79
Daphne van Woudenberg
Kaemingk B.V. 1
27:54
27:09
80
Femke Kopp
Kramp-HCS
27:54
26:07
81
Susan Terbraak-Visser
Doetinchem
27:58
25:53
82
Mariska van den Berg
Kinderopvang Bambi
28:01
25:22
83
Annalotte Ossen
Iselinge Hogeschool
28:02
27:34
84
Chantal te Pas
Euro Planit
28:03
27:32
85
Dayenne Smeenk
Harrie Arendsen 3
28:05
26:12
86
Annet te Grotenhuis
Dinxperlo
28:06
26:23
87
Rianne Reukers
Atletico '73
28:08
26:46
88
Maurien Reesing
DK Coiffure
28:09
26:20
89
Debby Rosmuller
DK Coiffure
28:09
26:20
90
Ursula te Hennepe
Heezen mode m/v 2
28:09
27:48
91
Wanda Fles
Kaemingk B.V. 3
28:15
27:30
92
Annette Rijks
Dinxperlo
28:16
26:21
93
Carmen Keuper
Wassink Autogroep
28:18
25:49
94
Kim Boerakker
Atletico '73
28:20
25:47
95
Viola Knoppen
Loopgroep De Zandlop
28:20
27:42
96
Yvonne Willemsen
Kramp PGM/RB/AM
28:20
27:24
97
Christel van Langen
Aalders bv.
28:26
26:30
98
Annemarie Hijink
Loopgroep De Zandlop
28:28
27:50
99
Diana Schulingkamp
AVA '70
28:45
27:15
100
Heidi Scholten
Rabobank Graafschap-
28:47
26:43
101
Esmee Gies
Kramp-Simplex
28:49
27:29
102
Edith Lensen
Iselinge Hogeschool
28:53
28:16
103
Rosanne Berendsen
Varsseveld
28:56
27:41
104
Anita Eeltink
Dutch Runners
28:58
28:17
105
Malon Baakman
De Hoop Mengvoeders
29:02
28:11
106
Jolynn Bollen
Iselinge Hogeschool
29:05
28:31
107
Ellis de Vries
Argo
29:09
28:24
108
Martine Wensink
Loopgroep De Zandlop
29:13
28:35
109
Inge Weenink
Graafschap College
29:18
27:08
110
Inge Visser
Ulft
29:23
27:03
111
Jessica van Erkelens
Varsseveld
29:24
28:31
112
Yvonne Roes
Varsseveld
29:25
28:52
113
Bianca van den Berg
Kinderopvang Bambi
29:27
26:48
114
Ans Assink
AVA '70
29:27
28:01
115
Yvette Heezen
Kramp-HCS
29:28
27:41
116
Mirjam Smidt
Varsseveld
29:33
29:13
117
Leonie Vink
Varsseveld
29:36
27:53
118
Ursula Winters
Claymount 2
29:39
27:53
119
Lianne te Winkel
Graafschap College
29:43
27:35
120
Rochelle Driesen
Iselinge Hogeschool
29:43
29:10
121
Laura Prinsen
Dutch Runners
29:49
27:43
122
Renske Lammers
Dinxperlo
29:51
27:47
123
Ankie Lammers-Radstake
AVA '70
29:51
27:52
124
Anja de Roos
Rabobank Graafschap-
29:53
27:50
125
Harmke Gussinklo
Westerveld en Vosser
29:55
27:49
126
Leontien Wolters
Randstad Payroll Sol
29:59
28:27
127
Ineke van den Berg
Argo
29:59
28:16
128
Marjan Berendsen
Varsseveld
30:04
28:49
129
Carmen van Oort
Kaemingk B.V. 1
30:04
29:04
130
Ria Breukelaar
Heelweg
30:04
28:51
131
Ineke Kraan
Fit in Varsseveld 1
30:04
28:22
132
Maria Huethorst
Argo
30:10
27:36
133
Monique Koenders
Breedenbroek
30:11
29:01
134
Else Hebinck
Ulft
30:11
29:25
135
Annelies Smits
De Heurne
30:20
28:23
136
Jette Peters
Zieuwent
30:25
28:14
137
Ingrid te Lintum
Argo
30:25
29:03
138
Karen Lievers
Aalten
30:26
28:52
139
Marjon Römer
's-Heerenberg
30:28
28:46
140
Peters Suze
Lichtenvoorde
30:28
28:18
141
Linda Rexwinkel
AVA '70
30:37
29:26
142
Monique Schalks
Rabobank Graafschap-
30:39
28:24
143
Moniek Bruens
Rabobank Graafschap-
30:39
28:24
144
Susan Raben
Claymount 2
30:40
28:54
145
Manon Damen
Dinxperlo
30:45
28:41
146
Astrid Tutert
Randstad Payroll Sol
30:52
29:20
147
Liset Woolschot
Zelhem
30:54
28:42
148
Mirjam Teerink
Atletico '73
30:55
29:33
149
Gerdien Hoftijzer
Loopgroep De Zandlop
30:55
29:54
150
Karin klein Bluemink
Aalten
30:58
29:45
151
Inge Rensing
Aalten
31:00
30:32
152
Danielle Meijnen
Kinderopvang Bambi
31:01
28:22
153
Anneke Kraaijenbrink
Varsseveld
31:02
28:52
154
Madelein Bulten
Aalten
31:06
29:36
155
Joke Sloetjes
cgdewingerd
31:06
30:18
156
Katja Saalmink
Kinderopvang Bambi
31:07
28:27
157
Anne Marie van der Lin
Argo
31:10
29:30
158
Groot Wassink
Heelweg
31:11
30:03
159
Mirande Jansen
AVA '70
31:11
29:41
160
Janneke Assink
Heezen mode m/v 2
31:13
30:52
161
Riette te Geershuis
Loopgroep De Zandlop
31:15
29:11
162
Ellen Brus
Ulft
31:20
30:34
163
Ilse onland
Fit in Varsseveld 2
31:21
29:45
164
Bianca Klijnsma
Loopgroep De Zandlop
31:23
29:09
165
Cristel Sloetjes
cgdewingerd
31:27
30:36
166
Johanneke te Lindert
Zeddam
31:27
29:00
167
Yvette Westhoff
Kaemingk B.V. 2
31:33
30:50
168
Demi van Egteren
Nederland
31:34
29:04
169
Mariska Prinsen-Klande
Ten Brinke Groep 6
31:35
30:30
170
Suzanne Lichtenberg
Kramp Marketing BNL
31:35
30:02
171
Arianne Heijink
Varsseveld
31:39
30:45
172
Joanne Diersen
Loopgroep De Zandlop
31:40
30:40
173
Carline van Weelden
Dinxperlo
31:46
29:18
174
Marion Wissink-Geerdin
Varsseveld
31:47
29:58
175
Susanne Boes
Kramp-Logistiek
31:47
30:13
176
Nathalie te Kamp
Boerderij Het Liesse
31:50
29:30
177
Anke van Pel
Aalten
32:01
30:07
178
Ank Woltering
Varsseveld
32:09
30:31
179
Judith te Molder
Marienvelde
32:12
30:18
180
Lenie Wamelink
AVA '70
32:15
30:13
181
Anneke de Haan
Claymount 2
32:16
30:29
182
Carmen Vreeman
Enveloprint B.V. 2
32:18
29:40
183
Evelien brethouwer
Beverwijk
32:20
30:25
184
Ellen Derksen
Breedenbroek
32:22
29:45
185
Clementine Bollen
Bredevoort
32:23
30:29
186
Carolien Schuttevaar
Boerderij Het Liesse
32:25
30:07
187
Liesbeth Geerits
Rabobank Graafschap-
32:27
30:10
188
Marieke ter Beeke
Aalten
32:30
30:16
189
Isabelle heurnink
Zelhem
32:30
29:51
190
Nicole van Stokkum
Winterswijk
32:31
29:49
191
Ilse Hoftijzer
AVA '70
32:31
31:02
192
Mariëlle Bonenkamp
Multicycle 1
32:33
30:14
193
Henrike van der Velden
Multicycle 2
32:33
30:15
194
Esra Geurink
Loopgroep De Zandlop
32:34
31:54
195
Anita Seinhorst
Varsseveld
32:36
29:52
196
Marleen ten Pas
Aalders bv.
32:37
30:41
197
Tjardien Toonk
Zelhem
32:38
30:45
198
Melanie Vinkenvleugel
Groenlo
32:38
31:39
199
Annemieke Stulp-Hollem
Didam
32:46
30:23
200
Ellen Vierwind
Didam
32:46
30:23
201
Noelle Navis
Atletico '73
32:49
30:36
202
Diana Hofs
Lichtenvoorde
32:52
30:52
203
Miranda Berkelder
Enveloprint B.V. 3
32:52
30:11
204
Renate Visser
Didam
32:52
31:22
205
Suzan Westerveld
Aalten
32:55
32:27
206
Margriet Brus
Dinxperlo
33:01
31:07
207
Sandra Seesing
Dinxperlo
33:05
31:11
208
Ingrid Kok
Didam
33:10
30:47
209
Marianne van Kooten
Doetinchem
33:20
31:37
210
Marja Mellendijk
Fit in Varsseveld 1
33:24
31:42
211
Patricia Zaalmink
Terborg
33:26
32:13
212
Jolanda Wevers
AVA '70
33:29
31:32
213
Marieke Messink
Enveloprint B.V. 3
33:30
30:56
214
Sanne heideman
AVA '70
33:32
32:17
215
Wilma Burghardt
Fit in Varsseveld 2
33:32
31:57
216
Gondy Heijerman
Boerderij Het Liesse
33:33
31:14
217
Roelie Slagman
Veenendaal
33:35
32:52
218
Marga Schoppers
Dinxperlo
33:38
31:19
219
Ines Bulsink
Boerderij Het Liesse
33:39
31:19
220
Janneke te Brake
Kinderopvang Bambi
33:43
31:03
221
Karin Roes
Boerderij Het Liesse
33:51
31:32
222
Sonja ten Brinck
Kaak Nederland b.v.
34:09
33:23
223
Mariska ter Beek
Silvolde
34:10
32:19
224
Debby Jansen-Geven
Dinxperlo
34:10
31:45
225
Cindy Jansen
Enveloprint B.V. 1
34:12
31:34
226
Carine Eelderink
Atletico '73
34:25
32:12
227
Irina Fleischhauer
Kramp Germany
34:32
32:10
228
Monique Prinsen-Geven
Dinxperlo
34:38
32:11
229
Ten Broeke
Dinxperlo
34:42
32:13
230
Chantale Moons
Kramp Marketing BNL
34:45
33:11
231
Anita Geven
Breedenbroek
34:47
32:44
232
Lobke Hofs
Coop Varsseveld
34:48
32:38
233
Ingrid Lukassen
Atletico '73
34:50
32:38
234
Jeannet Jansen
Alfa Accountants en
34:54
32:54
235
Odette Keurentjes
cgdewingerd
34:57
34:06
236
Sabine Onstenk
Zieuwent
35:05
32:55
237
Cindy Bruntink
Dinxperlo
35:24
33:55
238
Gerda Te Grotenhuis
Dinxperlo
35:31
33:06
239
Marijn Hilferink
Doetinchem
35:33
32:53
240
Bianca Lamers
Wehl
35:38
33:50
241
Yvonne Huls
Dinxperlo
35:40
34:31
242
Debby Smits
Kaak Nederland b.v.
35:41
34:54
243
Mieke ter Horst
Coop Varsseveld
35:44
33:36
244
Mayke Kolks
Atletico '73
35:47
33:32
245
Jeanette Liebrand
Atletico '73
35:50
33:34
246
Jennifer Demeijer
Atletico '73
35:50
33:34
247
Lotte Beltman
Fit in Varsseveld 2
35:51
34:14
248
Evelien Schuurman
Alfa Accountants en
35:57
33:57
249
Marjolein Bodde
Doetinchem
35:58
33:52
250
Heleen Demkes
AVA '70
36:05
34:49
251
Hedy Vink
Aalten
36:07
33:42
252
Trees Bockting
Atletico '73
36:11
33:54
253
Danielle Saalmink
Aalten
36:15
34:09
254
Esther Slutter
Apotheek Benraad
36:27
33:47
255
Wilma Luymes
Fit in Varsseveld 1
36:31
34:52
256
Carin Keuben
Wehl
36:41
34:33
257
Esmee Slutter
Etten Gld
36:42
35:05
258
Heleen te Riet
Kramp
37:01
36:01
259
Anja Hoogerbrug
Kaemingk B.V. 3
37:08
35:56
260
Dagmar Holweg
Aalten
37:09
35:57
261
Rosanne Florissen
DK Coiffure
37:09
35:12
262
Jenny Braaksma
Kramp Marketing BNL
37:37
36:03
263
Elke van Praet
Kramp Marketing BNL
37:38
36:01
264
Yvonne Willemsen
Varsseveld
37:47
36:44
265
Esther Bulten
Sinderen
37:47
36:44
266
Monique van Lith
Dinxperlo
37:51
35:49
267
Saskia Zaalmink
Doetinchem
38:28
37:15
268
Kitty Tolkamp
Rabobank Graafschap-
38:38
36:20
269
Maaike Wieskamp
Kaak Nederland b.v.
38:41
37:55
270
Aafke Hummelink
Zieuwent
39:37
37:06
271
Tessie Robben
Kramp Marketing BNL
39:57
38:13
272
Karin Masselink
Gaanderen
39:57
37:48
273
Renee Alberda
Doetinchem
40:30
38:10
274
Geralda van Zoelen
Varsseveld
43:20
42:17
275
Heidi Neerlaar
Sinderen
45:07
43:15
276
Petra Venes
Argo
47:17
44:33
VROUW, TOPRUN DAMES 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlin van Hal
De Keien
16:44
16:44
2
Mariska Dute
Loopgroep PK
16:52
16:52
3
Marije Peters
Seven Hills Running
17:14
17:14
4
Jamie van Lieshout
Attila
17:22
17:22
5
Eline de Jong
Craftrunningteam
18:42
18:42
6
Charissa Koetsier
18:48
18:48
7
Sandra de Jonge
Ciko '66
18:51
18:51
8
Bregje Sloot
Craftrunningteam
19:05
19:05
9
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
19:44
19:44
10
Vera Keidel
Lionitas
19:59
19:59
11
Rachel Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
20:43
20:43
MAN, TOPRUN HEREN 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Licht
AV '34
14:31
14:31
2
Yannick Michiels
Runningconnect (BEL)
14:33
14:32
3
Hendrik Pfeiffer
TV Wattenscheid (GER
14:38
14:38
4
Mohammed Berok
Runningconnect (BEL)
14:46
14:45
5
Abdellah Dacha
Runningconnect (BEL)
14:50
14:49
6
Ruben Scheurwater
Parthenon
14:56
14:54
7
Maikel van der Steen
Prins Hendrik
14:57
14:56
8
Jorrit Cleij
Cifla
15:01
15:00
9
Lars Gerritsen
Passaat
15:09
15:08
10
Bjorn Koremans
Runshopteam
15:15
15:14
11
Ramdan Snoussi
Runningconnect (BEL)
15:18
15:17
12
Jan Hense
TV Wattenscheid 01
15:18
15:17
13
Wouter Jansen
Cifla
15:20
15:19
14
Lauran Beijens
Runshopteam
15:21
15:19
15
Ralph van Houwelingen
Prins Hendrik
15:27
15:26
16
Greg van Hest
Runshopteam
15:32
15:31
17
Erik Leusink
15:33
15:32
18
Jop van der Steen
Runshopteam
15:35
15:33
19
Edwin Wissema
Craftrunningteam
15:43
15:41
20
Edwin Slijkhuis
Vitalis
15:45
15:44
21
Stefan Ritte
W+F Munster (GER)
15:46
15:44
22
Maico Suijkerbuijk
NSAV 't Haasje
15:49
15:48
23
Koen Vossers
Hanzesport
15:58
15:57
24
Jelmer van der Linden
Statina
15:59
15:58
25
Mark te Brake
AVA '70
16:00
15:59
26
Bjorn de Laat
Utrecht's Runningtea
16:01
15:59
27
Remi Rondeel
Argo
16:02
16:01
28
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
16:02
16:01
29
Stefan Stroik
W+F Munster (GER)
16:08
16:06
30
Jordi van de Sanden
Runshopteam
16:09
16:07
31
Brian Kamstra
Ron Clarke
16:15
16:15
32
Bob te Lindert
Argo
16:17
16:16
33
Harm-Jan Martens
HAC '63
16:23
16:21
34
Jelmer van Leeningen
Veluwe
16:26
16:24
35
Michiel Gerritsen
AV Rijssen
16:45
16:43
36
Rob Wouters
Runshopteam
16:46
16:44
37
Hans Waalder
16:47
16:44
38
Werner Wessels
AV Rijssen
16:52
16:50
39
Bjorn Demkes
AVA '70
16:59
16:56
40
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
17:37
17:34
41
Thijs van Aalten
RTA
17:48
17:46
42
Rik Reijers
RTA
18:19
18:17
www.uitslagen.nl
29-09-2014 18:17