Uitslagenlijst Bunniks Mooiste

Bunnik - Zaterdag 13 september 2014

J4-8, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chahid Achamlal
Zeist
4:14
4:14
2
Floris Hoekman
Bunnik
4:18
4:18
3
Anouar Loukili
Zeist
4:30
4:30
4
Thom van Veldhuisen
Odijk
4:39
4:39
5
Noah Go
Bunnik
4:40
4:40
6
Joris Vermetten
Bunnik
4:41
4:40
7
Menno den Ouden
Bunnik
4:42
4:42
8
Marijn Verkerke
Bunnik
4:43
4:42
9
Nelson Foko
bunnik
4:48
4:47
10
Sjoerd NIenhuis
Bunnik
4:50
4:49
11
Coen Terheggen
Bunnik
4:52
4:52
12
Sytse van der Brink
Utrecht
4:54
4:51
13
Sjoerd van Solinge
Utrecht
4:57
4:57
14
Olivier Klouwen
Bunnik
5:00
5:00
15
Len Bourguignon
Bunnik
5:03
5:00
16
Gert-jan Stommel
Bunnik
5:03
5:01
17
Rein Horseling
Bunnik
5:05
5:05
18
Zev Scholman
Bunnik
5:06
5:01
19
Karsten Geldtmeijer
Bunnik
5:10
5:05
20
Lars Beijk
Odijk
5:10
5:08
21
Merijn Couperus
Phoenix
5:13
5:11
22
Tijs Hierck
Odijk
5:13
5:11
23
Sep Flipse
Werkhoven
5:13
5:12
24
Max Toes
Bunnik
5:16
5:12
25
Arend Wijnalda
Hellas
5:17
5:15
26
Owen Connor
Eindhoven
5:19
5:19
27
Maurits Berckmans
Odijk
5:20
5:17
28
Huib van Petersen
Odijk
5:20
5:17
29
Sjoerd Kempen
Bunnik
5:23
5:20
30
Aaron Grul
Phoenix
5:24
5:22
31
Pepijn Deschamps
Bunnik
5:28
5:28
32
Jesse Hoefsloot
Houten
5:29
5:21
33
Tigo Turner
Bunnik
5:31
5:25
34
Rens Mastrobattista
Bunnik
5:31
5:31
35
Casper van Elst
Odijk
5:31
5:29
36
Casper Boelen
Bunnik
5:33
5:28
37
Tristan van Burgel
Bunnik
5:37
5:35
38
Sven van Elst
Odijk
5:37
5:29
39
David Rijnders
Bunnik
5:37
5:35
40
Luka Smith
Houten
5:41
5:37
41
Max Turner
Bunnik
5:41
5:41
42
Sven Galama
Bunnik
5:43
5:32
43
Pepijn Schut
Bunnik
5:44
5:44
44
Xander Hooijer
Odijk
5:48
5:44
45
Gijs Wustefeld
Vianen
5:50
5:38
46
Tammo van Tricht
Bunnik
5:50
5:44
47
Ilian van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:51
5:44
48
Jarno van der Lee
Odijk
5:52
5:51
49
Maris Ratsma
Odijk
5:53
5:53
50
Thijmen van Drunen
Bilthoven
5:53
5:49
51
Jaap Kraan
Bunnik
5:54
5:44
52
Thom de Wit
Werkhoven
5:54
5:47
53
Bram van Veldhuisen
Odijk
5:56
5:55
54
Mats ter Braake
Bunnik
5:57
5:57
55
Stefan Kamp
Zeist
6:00
5:58
56
Dean Connor
Eindhoven
6:04
6:03
57
Christopher van Burgel
Bunnik
6:04
6:02
58
Victor Veldkamp
Zeist
6:04
5:55
59
Leandro van Zadelhoff
Bunnik
6:06
6:05
60
Beau Lagerweij
Zeist
6:07
6:02
61
Finn Eliens
Bunnik
6:11
6:07
62
Jari ter Braake
Bunnik
6:11
6:09
63
Batist van Leeuwen
Bunnik
6:12
6:12
64
Markus de Rijk
Bunnik
6:14
6:02
65
Bart Smulders
Bunnik
6:15
6:14
66
Hylke Hoekman
Bunnik
6:15
6:07
67
Moen Andreae
Bunnik
6:17
6:01
68
Tomas van der Meulen
Bunnik
6:18
6:15
69
Fabian van Hal
Bunnik
6:22
6:11
70
Casper Klouwen
Bunnik
6:32
6:19
71
Milan Roovers
Bunnik
6:34
6:28
72
Lucas de Jong
Bunnik
6:36
6:31
73
Abel Zwakhals
Bunnik
6:37
6:23
74
Sem Price
Bunnik
6:39
6:27
75
Ruben van den Ham
Bunnik
6:39
6:29
76
Mats Nijeboer
Bunnik
6:45
6:37
77
Olivier van de Kerkhof
Bunnik
6:45
6:42
78
Floris Dollé
Bunnik
6:51
6:46
79
Floris Deschamps
Bunnik
6:53
6:52
80
Timo Knippels
Bunnik
6:57
6:45
81
Thom van Weenen
Bunnik
6:59
6:55
82
Tom Van den Akker
Bunnik
7:01
6:56
83
Thomas van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
7:08
7:03
84
Seb Calje
Bunnik
7:12
6:58
85
Mees Wassenaar
Odijk
7:13
7:11
86
Revelino van Dijk
Bunnik
7:13
7:12
87
Niels van de Kerkhof
Bunnik
7:16
7:13
88
Hidde van Kesteren
Bunnik
7:20
7:12
89
Sije van de weerden
Bunnik
7:27
7:14
90
Vincent Draper
Bunnik
7:46
7:46
91
Thijs Mulder
Amstelveen
7:51
7:45
92
Mats van den Ham
Bunnik
7:55
7:43
93
Christophe van Putten
Bunnik
7:56
7:48
94
Cas Dols
Leiden
8:10
8:01
95
Siep Van den Akker
Bunnik
8:14
8:08
96
Mattis Boelen
Bunnik
8:21
8:05
97
Siets van Tricht
Bunnik
8:21
8:06
98
Philip kempen
Bunnik
8:22
8:18
99
Jonas Kulsdom
Bunnik
8:38
8:34
100
Jelte Menger
Bunnik
9:10
9:01
101
Ernst Csanky
Amsterdam
10:13
9:57
102
Nils Beijk
Odijk
10:34
10:33
103
Quin van Gestel
Bunnik
13:16
13:16
M4-8, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ariane Elkenbracht
Phoenix
4:37
4:37
2
Isa Toes
Bunnik
4:52
4:50
3
Teddy van der Vorst
Bunnik
4:54
4:54
4
Reza Zweers
Bunnik
4:55
4:55
5
Anna Peek
Bunnik
5:17
5:15
6
Nadieh de Haan
Bunnik
5:17
5:09
7
Suzanne Breukink
Odijk
5:22
5:22
8
Anna de Jong
Bunnik
5:23
5:20
9
Elke Vink
Bunnik
5:23
5:14
10
Mylene van der Mark
Bunnik
5:23
5:23
11
Lotte Larik
Bunnik
5:24
5:24
12
Welmoed van Zanten
Bunnik
5:29
5:27
13
Evi van Wezel
Bunnik
5:32
5:31
14
Zala van Veenendaal
Bunnik
5:35
5:31
15
Greta Rockmann
Bunnik
5:35
5:30
16
Lisa Van Braam van Vlo
Bunnik
5:37
5:33
17
Elvie Knippels
Bunnik
5:38
5:38
18
Ise van Beek
Bunnik
5:42
5:39
19
Finette Smit
Odijk
5:49
5:49
20
Marieke van Varik
Bunnik
5:51
5:45
21
Wiene van Menen
Utrecht
5:58
5:56
22
Fieke Heuff
Bunnik
5:59
5:59
23
Puck van de Vliet
Bunnik
5:59
5:58
24
Anouk Vocking
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:01
5:57
25
Annika Cremer
Bunnik
6:01
6:01
26
Juul van Beek
Bunnik
6:02
6:01
27
Feadan van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:02
5:59
28
Lieke van Barneveld
Bunnik
6:03
6:03
29
Demi van Rooijen
Odijk
6:04
6:02
30
Julia den Ouden
Oud-Beijerland
6:07
5:56
31
Sarah Naeff
Bunnik
6:08
6:06
32
Nele Idema
Bunnik
6:12
6:10
33
Dionne Overweg
Zeist
6:13
6:05
34
Tess Galama
Bunnik
6:13
6:01
35
Britt van Beek
Zeist
6:14
6:08
36
Maike van Zijl
Werkhoven
6:17
6:17
37
Vivianne Lehr
Bunnik
6:19
6:13
38
Quinty Go
Bunnik
6:19
6:12
39
Guusje Peek
Bunnik
6:23
6:16
40
Eva Prins
Bunnik
6:24
6:16
41
Winnie Horseling
Bunnik
6:34
6:34
42
Cecile van Putten
Bunnik
6:39
6:31
43
Floor Lem
Bunnik
6:40
6:26
44
Nova Scholman
Bunnik
6:40
6:28
45
Hannah Wals
Bunnik
6:45
6:35
46
Fabienne Cremer
Bunnik
6:47
6:46
47
Zenzi Visser
Odijk
6:49
6:47
48
Mara Mastrobattista
Bunnik
6:56
6:39
49
Ifi Andreae
Bunnik
6:57
6:41
50
Merel van Weenen
Bunnik
6:58
6:55
51
Pinou Eijbersen
Bunnik
6:59
6:46
52
Isa van Dijk
Zeist
7:00
6:57
53
Bente Vandermullen
Bunnik
7:03
6:59
54
Elise Smoorenburg
Hoogland
7:05
6:52
55
Thirza van Ingen
Bunnik
7:05
7:03
56
Bregje Liefers
Bunnik
7:08
7:07
57
Niene Hoekman
Bunnik
7:14
7:14
58
Marjolein Draper
Bunnik
7:16
7:16
59
Bente van de weerden
Bunnik
7:18
7:06
60
Nikki Dols
Leiden
7:18
7:08
61
Annet Kamp
Zeist
7:30
7:25
62
Puck Eijbersen
Bunnik
7:34
7:23
63
Marlou van Ingen
Bunnik
7:36
7:25
64
Tajda van Veenendaal
Bunnik
7:36
7:25
65
Leonie Oldenborg
Utrecht
7:44
7:43
66
Romee Kramer
Bunnik
7:48
7:36
67
Rafaella van Zadelhoff
Bunnik
7:50
7:45
68
Nina Zwakhals
Bunnik
7:52
7:38
69
Floor Kooijman
Zeist
8:07
7:53
70
Zoe Smoorenburg
Hoogland
8:07
7:54
71
Rosalie van Ammres
Hagestein
8:14
8:14
72
Demi van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:18
8:13
73
Minou Eliens
Bunnik
8:23
8:23
74
Margot Harskamp
Bunnik
8:26
8:18
75
Noor VanderMullen
Bunnik
8:26
8:18
76
Eline Gelauff
Bunnik
8:45
8:30
77
Lisa de vries
Phoenix
8:52
8:47
78
Pien Kraan
Bunnik
8:52
8:40
79
Josefien Lem
Bunnik
8:53
8:38
80
Karlijn Willems
Bunnik
9:01
8:50
81
Suze Gelauff
Bunnik
9:05
8:51
82
Lotte Smulders
Bunnik
9:09
8:58
83
Mare Menger
Bunnik
9:13
9:03
84
Sarai Grul
Odijk
9:15
9:06
85
Laura Henzing
Bunnik
9:52
9:42
86
Eva Rijnders
Bunnik
10:21
10:17
J9-12, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jits Antonietti
Bunnik
7:54
7:54
2
William Knol
Utrecht
7:57
7:57
3
Hajo beemer
Bunnik
8:02
8:02
4
Willem Veldpaus
Phoenix
8:06
8:06
5
Teun Hoekman
Bunnik
8:14
8:12
6
Ruben van der Linden
Bunnik
8:20
8:18
7
Jesse Geldtmeijer
Bunnik
8:24
8:22
8
Anneloes Knol
Utrecht
8:25
8:25
9
Gies Boerman
Bunnik
8:26
8:25
10
Yordi Druijff
Amersfoort
8:35
8:35
11
Hein Heuff
Bunnik
8:35
8:35
12
Hugo de Rijk
Bunnik
8:38
8:36
13
Sven Druijff
Amersfoort
8:51
8:49
14
Franz Rockmann
Bunnik
8:54
8:54
15
Wiebe van der Brink
Utrecht
8:54
8:53
16
Luc Henzing
Bunnik
8:54
8:54
17
Kas Beemer
Bunnik
8:58
8:58
18
Olav Rademaker
Bunnik
9:04
9:02
19
Wessel den Ouden
Bunnik
9:15
9:15
20
Bas Kouwenhoven
Bunnik
9:19
9:16
21
Jesper van Hal
Bunnik
9:20
9:18
22
Siem Heuff
Bunnik
9:20
9:19
23
Ian van Elst
Odijk
9:23
9:22
24
Lucas De Kleyn
Bunnik
9:29
9:28
25
Jelle Roukema
Odijk
9:33
9:32
26
Marnix Adema
Bunnik
9:34
9:32
27
Alec de Ouden
Oud-Beijerland
9:36
9:35
28
Gianluca van Zadelhoff
Bunnik
9:36
9:36
29
Tom Okkerman
Bunnik
9:47
9:43
30
Jochem Ostendorp
Bunnik
9:47
9:47
31
Elio Curmelatino
Amsterdam
9:47
9:43
32
Bob Lips
Bunnik
9:55
9:52
33
Jan Barbier
Hellas
9:57
9:55
34
Sander Okkerman
Bunnik
9:57
9:54
35
Wen Stuyfraud
Bunnik
10:03
10:03
36
Max de Kleyn
Bunnik
10:03
10:03
37
Niels Schut
Bunnik
10:03
10:03
38
Nathan Grul
Phoenix
10:05
10:02
39
Pepijn Liefers
Bunnik
10:11
10:08
40
Niek Burbach
Bunnik
10:15
10:13
41
Arend Verkerke
Bunnik
10:16
10:14
42
Mick van Est
Bunnik
10:17
10:15
43
Hugo Otten
Bunnik
10:18
10:15
44
Tibbe van de Akker
Bunnik
10:23
10:22
45
Flint van Tricht
Bunnik
10:24
10:23
46
Jens Hoekman
Bunnik
10:27
10:25
47
Bram Vermetten
Bunnik
10:30
10:28
48
Tijn den Herder
Bunnik
10:31
10:31
49
Tycho Houtgast
Fit
11:44
11:43
50
Jasper Smit
Odijk
12:35
12:35
51
Tijmen van Menen
Utrecht
13:11
13:09
52
Pepijn Harskamp
Bunnik
13:24
13:22
M9-12, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce de Jong
Fit
7:41
7:41
2
Wendy de Jong
Fit
7:50
7:50
3
Guusje van der Vorst
Hellas
8:20
8:20
4
Cathelijne Boerman
Bunnik
9:04
9:01
5
Nienke Overgoor
Hellas
9:16
9:16
6
Robin Dessauvagie
U-Track
9:27
9:26
7
Anouk van Varik
Bunnik
9:37
9:36
8
Elisa Couperus
Phoenix
9:40
9:40
9
Kristel Ekkelenkamp
Almere
9:46
9:45
10
Coos Veldpaus
Phoenix
9:57
9:57
11
Marin Harms
Bunnik
10:06
10:06
12
Noor van Boeschoten
Bunnik
10:07
10:04
13
Noa van der Kooye
ATHLOI
10:07
10:07
14
Anouk van Beusekom
Fit
10:11
10:09
15
Jinte van der Brink
Utrecht
10:29
10:27
16
Lara Schipper
De Gemzen
10:30
10:30
17
Jasmijn van Drunen
Bilthoven
10:32
10:30
18
Quirine Lehr
Bunnik
10:47
10:44
19
Marit Brands
Zeist
10:47
10:44
20
Noa Munnik
Zeist
10:47
10:44
21
Marjet de Laat
Bunnik
10:53
10:50
22
Fenne van Petersen
Odijk
10:57
10:57
23
Elsemieke Rijksen
Bunnik
11:02
11:00
24
Sabien Antonietti
Bunnik
11:03
11:02
25
Anneloes Deschamps
Bunnik
11:05
11:05
26
Anouk van Beek
Zeist
11:11
11:07
27
Isabelle
Odijk
11:12
11:11
28
Clarion van Zanten
Bunnik
11:12
11:11
29
Janne van Wezel
Bunnik
11:17
11:16
30
Rickie Claessens
Fit
11:27
11:26
31
Merel Wassenaar
Odijk
11:28
11:25
32
Sophie van Veen
Phoenix
11:29
11:27
33
Lois van der Veen
Almere
11:31
11:31
34
Liselot Lodewick
Bunnik
11:36
11:33
35
Jolien Deschamps
Bunnik
11:38
11:38
36
Carlijn
Odijk
11:39
11:39
37
Vera Geytenbeek
Odijk
11:45
11:43
38
Isa Knippels
Bunnik
11:45
11:43
39
Jasmijn buzepol
Bunnik
11:46
11:46
40
Kim Janssen
Odijk
11:48
11:46
41
Froukje Idema
Bunnik
12:06
12:05
42
Zela Matin
Bunnik
12:23
12:22
43
Zoe van Dijk
Zeist
12:32
12:32
44
Tamar Huijser
Odijk
12:45
12:45
45
Noelle Platell
Houten
15:45
15:42
46
Eva Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
16:14
16:11
MSEN, 6 KM BUNNIKS MO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Goethals
Pijnenburg
19:40
19:40
2
Menno LIEVEN
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
20:42
20:42
3
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
20:48
20:48
4
Maarten Kroeske
Houten
21:51
21:51
5
Jan Schouten
Loopgroep Athletic P
22:33
22:32
6
Jeffrey Vulink
Phoenix
22:48
22:48
7
Casper Koster
Bunnik
23:32
23:30
8
Casper van Vliet
Bunnik
23:33
23:33
9
Jeroen Kos
Amsterdam
23:35
23:26
10
Willem Dabekaussen
Bunnik
24:15
24:11
11
Michiel Schinkel
Diemen
24:18
24:15
12
Thijs van Zon
Bunnik
24:23
24:12
13
Martijn Onwezen
Utrecht
24:41
24:39
14
Maarten Bremen
Ede Gld
25:18
25:18
15
Anne Vermeulen
Vijfhuizen
25:44
25:40
16
Daan Achterkamp
Odijk
25:46
25:34
17
Bas Koppenaal
Bunnik
26:10
26:10
18
Fred Baak
Houten
26:16
26:16
19
Bram Verweij
Houten
26:33
26:32
20
Kris De Prins
Bunnik
26:39
26:38
21
Berry van Oostrom
Houten
26:42
26:42
22
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
26:55
26:49
23
Tycho de Wit
Bunnik
27:06
26:53
24
Quinten honings
Odijk
27:07
26:52
25
IVO VAN zON
Bunnik
27:39
27:28
26
Luuk Thomassen
Montfoort
27:41
27:29
27
Jens Mos
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:59
27:52
28
Thomas de Kok
Bunnik
28:12
28:11
29
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
28:16
28:11
30
Max Valkenburg
Bunnik
28:59
28:34
31
Erwin van Santen
Bunnik
29:16
28:53
32
Barend Rip
Bunnik
29:31
29:22
33
Kyran Malin
Bunnik
29:51
29:47
34
Wouter de Bruijn
Doorn
29:59
29:38
35
Elbert Kroon
Houten
30:12
29:40
36
Ruben Bremen
Brunssum
30:16
30:16
37
Derk den Ouden
Bunnik
30:20
30:02
38
Thomas den Hengst
Enschede
30:31
30:21
39
Robin Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
30:33
30:20
40
Leendert Flipse
Werkhoven
30:35
30:25
41
Geerten .
Doorn
30:39
30:39
42
Mark Vermeer
Veenendaal
30:53
30:28
43
Stefan van Zijl
Werkhoven
30:57
30:25
44
Dieudonne Foks
Bunnik
31:07
31:02
45
Vincent Wouterse
Eindhoven
31:08
30:48
46
Danyyil Kosheleuko
Driebergen
31:34
31:12
47
Roy Miltenburg
Houten
31:38
31:13
48
Bastiaan Essers
Montfoort
31:41
31:07
49
Wessel Kooijman
Zeist
31:44
31:15
50
Peter van Eijden
Schalkwijk
31:52
31:41
51
Justijn van Zanten
Bunnik
32:22
32:09
52
Casper de Kok
Bunnik
33:37
33:24
53
Joeri van Zon
Bunnik
33:39
33:28
54
Martin Spelt
Groenekan
33:44
33:34
55
Harrison Foko
Bunnik
33:45
33:40
56
Bernard Leenstra
Maastricht
34:04
33:56
57
Pieter Dols
Leiden
34:05
33:35
58
Patrick Varkevisser
Nieuwegein
34:06
33:54
59
Alexander Berkhoff
Bunnik
34:22
34:06
60
Jorrit Eijbersen
Bunnik
34:36
34:14
61
Maarten ten Pierick
Houten
34:43
34:28
62
Cuno Reijman
Nieuwegein
35:05
34:32
63
Yvar van Weenen
Bunnik
35:07
34:55
64
Michael Hompes
Nieuwegein
35:13
34:39
65
Daan Lankhorst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
36:20
36:11
66
Jim van Zuilen
Rijswijk
36:51
36:42
67
Mike van Toll
Bunnik
36:53
36:47
68
Laurens van Osch
Bunnik
36:57
36:44
69
Hugo
36:57
36:44
70
Tim Scheld
Zeist
37:37
37:07
71
Marc van Essen
Zeist
37:38
37:06
72
Luuk von der Mohlen
Utrecht
38:11
37:54
73
Loc Le
Phoenix
38:12
37:54
74
Stijn Meijssen
Amersfoort
38:17
38:06
75
Arend Meijssen
Amersfoort
38:43
38:32
76
Erik-Martijn Kasimier
Voorburg
41:20
40:53
77
Michiel Blom
Utrecht
41:30
41:05
78
Fulco Rook
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:33
42:24
79
Ferry vd Burgt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
49:24
48:52
VSEN, 6 KM BUNNIKS MO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Geijtenbeek
Odijk
25:24
25:24
2
Desirée Florisson
Utrecht
25:47
25:45
3
Anne van Wendel de Joo
Houten
26:30
26:28
4
Marie-Sanne van Vliet
Bunnik
27:23
27:23
5
Anouk van den Heuvel
Zeist
27:54
27:54
6
Inge van Oostrom
Houten
28:23
28:23
7
Tanja Nijboer
Zeist
28:53
28:42
8
Marlou van den Akker
Cothen
29:32
29:28
9
Hannah Kansen
Hilversum
29:42
29:38
10
Laura Houtgast
Zeist
30:06
30:06
11
Renske van Zuijdam
Montfoort
30:44
30:32
12
Femke van de Vliet
Bunnik
30:46
30:34
13
Andra Saers
Zeist
30:47
30:47
14
Elin harms
Bunnik
31:08
31:07
15
Janneke van Eijk
Phanos
31:08
30:56
16
Nevèl van der Vorst
Bunnik
31:11
30:58
17
Linda Beijk
Odijk
31:16
31:13
18
Miriam Salden
Bunnik
31:28
31:14
19
Emmelie Westerhoff
Doorn
31:53
31:31
20
Tesse Heijmerink
Bunnik
31:53
31:46
21
Aniek Barbier
Hellas
32:37
32:21
22
Carlijn Tamminga
Bunnik
32:51
32:39
23
Simone Bakker
Hilversum
32:56
32:47
24
Julia van Veen
Bunnik
33:10
32:47
25
Isa Lips
Bunnik
33:29
33:18
26
Elske van der Werff
Utrecht
33:38
33:04
27
Joyce van den Ham
Bunnik
33:50
33:32
28
Anna van Doorn
Utrecht
34:00
33:51
29
Anne de Leeuw
Fit
34:03
33:44
30
Alexandra Astbury
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:26
34:06
31
Chalida Felix
Zeist
34:42
34:07
32
Jacqueline Toussaint
's-Gravenhage
34:49
34:48
33
Liselot de Bruijn
Cothen
34:54
34:49
34
Daphne Speijer-Huppert
Woerden
35:03
34:54
35
Nicole Schalkwijk
Bunnik
35:16
34:59
36
Sheila Adnane
Veenendaal
35:29
35:09
37
Karlijn Sloover
's-Gravenhage
35:37
35:37
38
Annabella Rijksen
Bunnik
35:44
35:44
39
Alannah Conefrey
Atverni
35:45
35:29
40
Evie Graus
Odijk
35:53
35:27
41
Floor van Kessel
Bunnik
36:07
35:42
42
Sabrina Bakker
Houten
36:14
35:51
43
Helga Gerritse
Nieuwegein
36:15
35:53
44
Jasmijn Jetten
Zeist
36:16
36:05
45
Esther Klock
Elburg
36:19
35:44
46
Lise Pragt
Bunnik
36:39
36:39
47
Donna van Zuilen
Odijk
37:03
36:35
48
Isabella Cornielo
Rotterdam
37:06
37:06
49
Janneke Brommet
's-Gravenhage
37:22
37:13
50
Angelique Klomp
Houten
37:51
37:45
51
Maartje Kool
Bunnik
37:54
37:40
52
Monique Geerdink
Utrecht
38:13
37:45
53
Marike van Gemert
Utrecht
38:15
37:46
54
Annemarijn van der Erv
Utrecht
38:22
38:17
55
Rennie Tigchelaar
Loopgroep Bunnik
38:34
38:05
56
An Van Osselaer
Odijk
38:47
38:17
57
Leonie Scholman
Hagestein
38:53
38:22
58
Joyce Meijdam
Utrecht
39:03
38:39
59
Lizet Keuning
Utrecht
39:03
38:55
60
Nicky Jenken
Utrecht
39:38
39:36
61
Micheline Eikenhout
Nieuwegein
40:01
39:52
62
Malin Grundel
Utrecht
40:16
40:01
63
Waaske Terbeek
Vianen Ut
40:35
40:04
64
Drusilla Hazelaar
Zeist
40:36
40:36
65
Ilse Nijenhuis
Bunnik
40:43
40:23
66
Geerte van Rije
Utrecht
40:52
40:37
67
Fleur Schermer
Utrecht
40:53
40:37
68
Anu Meerwaldt
Bunnik
41:59
41:34
69
Jasmijn Sprangers
Utrecht
42:27
42:01
70
Kimberley Miltenburg
Houten
42:30
42:05
71
Marina van Eikeren
Fit
42:49
42:22
72
Jenny Smoorenburg
Hoogland
42:50
42:20
73
Thirza Westbroek
Houten
42:59
42:36
74
Lisanne Eekman
Nijmegen
43:21
42:53
75
Marlijn van der Wardt
Nieuwegein
43:56
43:23
76
Merel Bosboom
Odijk
44:46
44:11
77
Willemijn de Jong
Nieuwerbrug aan den
45:11
44:50
78
Els Brakkee
Zeist
45:16
44:48
79
Anne Lankhorst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
46:37
46:30
80
Laura van de Burgt- Mo
Odijk
50:57
50:25
81
Annelien van Maurik
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:00
51:27
M40, 6 KM BUNNIKS MO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alphons Homoet
Houten
23:37
23:36
2
Jasper van den Brink
Loopgroep Athletic P
24:19
24:19
3
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
24:36
24:36
4
Bas Henzing
Bunnik
24:42
24:41
5
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen
24:49
24:48
6
Hans Thomassen
Bunnik
25:00
24:59
7
Floris van den Berg
Bunnik
25:03
24:59
8
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
26:13
26:13
9
Jan Overgoor
Bunnik
26:40
26:37
10
Paul vans Schaik
Phoenix
26:49
26:49
11
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
27:00
26:45
12
Bram Verkerke
Bunnik
27:01
26:59
13
André Steen
Maarssen
27:23
27:08
14
Folkert Naeff
Loopgroep Bunnik
27:23
27:19
15
Jaap Groenhof
Nieuwegein
27:27
27:23
16
Louis de Kok
Bunnik
27:43
27:41
17
Dirk Veenvliet
Zeist
27:50
27:44
18
Marco antonietti
Phoenix
27:51
27:46
19
Willem Staal
Zeist
27:58
27:58
20
gerard Krijnen
Bunnik
28:01
27:58
21
Gary Daly
Bunnik
28:07
27:39
22
Evert Schut
Bunnik
28:11
28:04
23
Marc van Zon
Bunnik
28:13
28:09
24
Jurgen Mook
Houten
28:34
28:29
25
Leks van der Horst
avVN
28:35
28:29
26
Paul Weisscher
Odijk
28:37
28:23
27
Diederik de Klerk
Phoenix
28:51
28:34
28
Gerard Kansen
Dolichos
29:06
29:06
29
Wander Ogterop
Zeist
29:25
29:16
30
Andor M.R. de Haan
Bunnik
29:34
29:28
31
Rinke Klouwen
Bunnik
30:05
29:58
32
Bert Beemer
Bunnik
30:07
30:03
33
Ralph Hallo
Loopgroep Bunnik
30:13
30:09
34
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
30:35
30:22
35
Rene Saers
Zeist
30:49
30:49
36
Alex Kaat
Bunnik
30:53
30:25
37
Erik Bossema
Odijk
30:54
30:40
38
Herbert van Petersen
Odijk
31:03
31:01
39
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
31:07
30:54
40
Jeroen van Veenendaal
Bunnik
31:08
30:45
41
Boris van der Vorst
Bunnik
31:11
31:00
42
Michel Wanders
Zeist
31:25
31:15
43
Erik Bijman
De Bilt
31:29
31:05
44
Ronny Hospes
Gaanderen
31:32
31:30
45
Gert van Holland
Maarn
31:49
31:32
46
Martin Tenthof van Noo
Houten
31:57
31:40
47
Onno Sleurink
Voorburg
31:57
31:52
48
Thimo de Wit
Werkhoven
32:17
32:11
49
Jacco Terheggen
Bunnik
32:34
32:27
50
Raymond Nijeboer
Bunnik
32:45
32:24
51
Erik Wals
Bunnik
32:50
32:29
52
Rick schouten
Utrecht
32:57
32:41
53
Jos Geluk
Utrecht
33:19
32:50
54
Kees Goethals
Zeist
33:21
33:11
55
H. Veldkamp
Zeist
33:43
33:43
56
Maurice Lehr
Bunnik
34:10
33:42
57
Arjan Barbier
Odijk
34:13
33:43
58
Koos Walrave
Loopgroep Bunnik
34:16
33:59
59
Jaap Brouwer
Vleuten
34:25
34:07
60
Alfred Wouterse
Loopgroep Bunnik
34:29
34:21
61
Anton Stegeman
Fit
34:39
34:33
62
Kees Legemaate
Burgh-Haamstede
34:45
34:27
63
Otto van Dijk
Venray
35:01
34:30
64
Frank de Keijzer
Ijsselstein
35:02
34:45
65
Bert van Leeuwen
Odijk
35:06
34:48
66
Rob Zakee
Bunnik
35:09
34:48
67
Emile van Osch
Bunnik
35:29
35:16
68
Jan Rademaker
Bunnik
35:31
35:11
69
Ed van Renswouw
Soets
35:43
35:16
70
Farid Bouzraa
Utrecht
35:46
35:28
71
Dick Bos
Houten
35:55
35:40
72
Theo Werner
Fit
36:29
36:25
73
Marcel Metzelaar
Bunnik
36:38
36:21
74
Hans Bodlaender
Houten
36:41
36:25
75
Joost Huggers
Vleuten
37:15
36:54
76
Theo van Oort
Doorn
37:16
36:40
77
Albert-Jaap Houtgast
Zeist
37:18
37:14
78
Walter Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:23
37:00
79
Henk van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Bunnik
37:29
37:10
80
Hugo den Ouden
Bunnik
37:31
37:11
81
Leendert Lankhorst
Driebergen -Rijssenb
37:37
37:29
82
Gerben Palstra
IJsselstein Ut
37:49
37:49
83
Cees van Dijk
Huis ter Heide Ut
39:37
39:18
84
Gerd-Jan van Zadelhoff
Bunnik
40:21
40:16
85
Paul Smeulders
Vleuten
40:36
40:16
86
Berend Jan Hoekman
Bunnik
40:42
40:34
87
Gerard Toonen
Fun Runners Zeist
41:14
40:41
88
Jeroen Dessauvagie
Utrecht
42:06
41:32
89
Hans Bosboom
Odijk
44:46
44:10
90
Henk de Hey
Dutch Runners
45:02
44:26
91
Geert Dupont
Houten
46:03
45:39
92
Wout van de Brug
Zeist
46:16
45:50
93
Roel Eijgenraam
Odijk
48:24
47:54
94
Bart de Rijk
Bunnik
56:14
56:13
V40, 6 KM BUNNIKS MO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marielle Urselmann
Fit
28:54
28:43
2
Ans van Veenendaal-Koc
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
28:59
28:53
3
Irma te Plate
LVG
29:47
29:45
4
Christine Hummelen
Huis ter Heide Ut
30:47
30:32
5
Martine Nagelkerke
Phoenix
31:13
30:57
6
Annemarie Arkema
Soest
31:42
31:16
7
Joke Huizinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:42
31:30
8
Anne de Munnik-Boei
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
31:44
31:30
9
Rianda van der Linden
Kockengen
31:46
31:28
10
Marielle Sluiter
Odijk
32:08
31:54
11
Caroline van Lindert
Bunnik
32:51
32:43
12
Els Otterman
Bunnik
33:19
32:51
13
Marlou Ribberink
Bunnik
33:42
33:40
14
Silvana Guffens
Bunnik
33:50
33:32
15
Nicolette van der scho
Dutch Runners
33:59
33:56
16
Catty van Tuijl
Bunnik
34:08
33:42
17
Mirjam Kruisselbrink
Houten
34:23
34:23
18
Anita Hellemons
Bunnik
34:26
34:12
19
Jacqueline Sweerts
Bunnik
34:36
34:36
20
Carla van Gils
Bunnik
34:58
34:42
21
Veronique Hulsebosch
Loopgroep Bunnik
35:07
34:57
22
Antoinet Werner
Zeist
35:07
35:02
23
Marion van den Wittenb
Utrecht
35:09
34:57
24
Willeke Koert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:10
34:58
25
Petra Das
Utrecht
35:10
34:57
26
Jannie Sluijs
Loopgroep Bunnik
35:22
35:05
27
Lucie Graus
Odijk
35:54
35:27
28
Clara van Willigen
Zeist
35:56
35:47
29
Marjon van Egmond
Loopgroep Bunnik
36:03
35:46
30
Jildou Nijboer
Bunnik
36:09
35:48
31
Francien Rotteveel
Hellas
36:10
35:52
32
Laurien Teunissen
Bunnik
36:10
35:46
33
Sabine Jetten
Zeist
36:16
36:16
34
Hanneke Wijbenga
Utrecht
36:17
36:14
35
Margriet de Hoop
Utrecht
36:36
36:18
36
Renee Portz
Bunnik
36:47
36:22
37
Chantal van Wezel
Bunnik
36:55
36:39
38
Jolanda Snellings
Loopgroep Bunnik
36:57
36:39
39
Jannie de Heer
Harmelen
37:02
36:38
40
Iris van Dort
Bunnik
37:02
36:35
41
Marianne van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Bunnik
37:03
36:45
42
Marianne Smit
Bunnik
37:06
36:57
43
Aishling Middelburg
Harderwijk
37:08
36:58
44
Jeanny Coerver
Utrecht
37:09
36:55
45
Annetta Haan
Doorn
37:15
36:39
46
Ine Geenen
Bunnik
37:46
37:27
47
Janet Talens
Zeist
37:51
37:45
48
Britt Hopman
Leerdam
37:51
37:45
49
Marjan Tulls
Houten
38:01
37:38
50
Trudy Mocking
Cothen
38:03
38:03
51
Van Tellingen
Leusden
38:06
38:06
52
Maeike Pebesma
Bunnik
38:08
37:47
53
Bianca van Bergenheneg
U-Track
38:10
38:10
54
Nienke Lagerweij
Zeist
38:16
37:50
55
Atty van Dijk
Amersfoort
38:32
38:21
56
Sandra van Eck
Zeist
38:37
38:23
57
Kitty Harte
Loopgroep Bunnik
38:44
38:19
58
Hennie Herbers
Bunnik
38:56
38:40
59
Sandra Brouwer
Fit
39:01
38:55
60
Paula Sikkens
Nieuwegein
39:10
38:38
61
Karin Brands
Zeist
39:29
39:16
62
Judith van Beusekom
Huis ter Heide Ut
39:37
39:18
63
Esther Groot
Bilthoven
39:38
39:38
64
Marga van de hoef
Odijk
40:34
40:11
65
José Peek
Odijk
40:55
40:33
66
Judith Price
Bunnik
40:55
40:46
67
Edithe Rot
Vleuten
40:57
40:31
68
Evelien Roos
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:57
40:31
69
Ria Vernooij
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:53
41:19
70
Costanza Devoto
Odijk
41:54
41:22
71
Barbe Messing
Utrecht
42:06
41:32
72
M.Parmentier
Nieuwegein
42:16
41:44
73
Tanja Piera
Leusden
42:19
42:15
74
M Hensbergen
Bunnik
42:21
42:10
75
Dolinda Vork
Houten
42:30
42:07
76
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
42:33
42:06
77
Trees Oostveen-Mocking
Odijk
42:41
42:41
78
Maria leenen
Culemborg
42:42
42:35
79
Carla van de Klomp
Eindhoven
42:52
42:27
80
Nelleke de With
Houten
42:59
42:36
81
Anita Looman
De Meern
43:08
42:46
82
Pinie Smits
Zeist
43:10
42:45
83
Marja Pospiech-Greijn
Odijk
43:36
43:07
84
Gebca Velema
Wageningen
43:49
43:39
85
Ama Edelbroek
Odijk
46:58
46:36
86
Andrea Forma
Odijk
47:31
46:58
87
Jacobien de Bruin
Odijk
49:58
49:37
88
Etienne Hollaar
Rotterdam
1:04:00
1:03:52
MSEN, 12 KM BUNNIKS M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kas van Veen
's-Hertogenbosch
42:20
42:20
2
Ad Sluijter
Utrecht
45:18
45:18
3
Joep Thomassen
Utrecht
45:36
45:35
4
Michel van Kats
Utrecht
46:30
46:29
5
Peter de Schipper
Bunnik
47:07
47:07
6
Jarno Overweg
Zeist
47:25
47:24
7
Jasper Commandeur
Driebergen
47:27
47:27
8
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
47:48
47:47
9
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
47:48
47:48
10
Jeroen van Haaren
IJsselstein Ut
49:00
48:56
11
Barrie Piekema
Houten
49:28
49:27
12
Michiel van der Sluis
Hellas
49:46
49:42
13
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
50:12
50:12
14
Martijn Korstanje
Utrecht
50:23
50:22
15
Farley Dams
Utrecht
50:38
50:38
16
Coen Raaphorst
Houten
51:40
51:40
17
Hans Peek
Bunnik
51:48
51:48
18
Elwin Levels
Nieuwegein
52:45
52:27
19
Bert Jan Hartman
Zwolle
53:11
53:08
20
Hassan Taoufik
Zeist
54:28
54:28
21
Joery Smoorenburg
Hoogland
54:36
54:35
22
Martijn van Veenendaal
IJsselstein Ut
54:55
54:55
23
John Sibens
Roosendaal
54:57
54:47
24
Niels de Sonnaville
Utrecht
55:11
54:59
25
Jesper van dam
Houten
55:47
55:47
26
Joey Verheule
Zeist
56:24
56:20
27
Steven van Vulpen
Bunnik
56:31
56:20
28
Erik Heikens
Amersfoort
56:40
56:30
29
Jasper de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:00
56:43
30
Dennis Struis
Zeist
57:46
57:42
31
Rob van der Werff
Utrecht
57:49
57:49
32
Peter Deschamps
Loopgroep Bunnik
58:08
57:53
33
Frank van der Meulen
Bunnik
58:11
58:02
34
Gert van Veldhuisen
Odijk
58:42
58:28
35
Ronald van Doorn
Utrecht
59:00
58:54
36
Berjo Rijnders
Rotterdam
59:02
58:58
37
Jan Heijdra
Odijk
59:11
58:55
38
Patrick Golverdingen
Houten
59:21
59:07
39
Johnny van Eijden
Zeist
59:23
59:19
40
Reinier Meerwaldt
Bunnik
59:25
59:25
41
Stefan Edelbroek
Utrecht
1:00:11
1:00:04
42
Erik Huijzer
Vianen Ut
1:00:22
1:00:21
43
Henkjan Prins
Bunnik
1:00:45
1:00:36
44
Martijn Blom
Bavel
1:01:10
1:00:56
45
Michel Klomp
Nieuwegein
1:01:50
1:01:33
46
Jippe Linnenbank
Houten
1:02:09
1:01:46
47
R.van Mourik
Bunnik
1:03:16
1:02:55
48
Tim Besjes
Utrecht
1:04:12
1:03:48
49
David Jansen
Utrecht
1:04:45
1:04:34
50
Jorden van Luxemburg
Utrecht
1:04:59
1:04:42
51
Tim van der Horst
Rotterdam
1:04:59
1:04:41
52
Mark Hoogenboom
Wassenaar
1:06:19
1:06:15
53
Pieter Poorter
Bunnik
1:07:01
1:06:55
54
Joppe Boon
Pallas '67
1:07:06
1:07:02
55
Lukas van de Wiel
Bunnik
1:07:42
1:07:38
56
Sander Foeke
Bilthoven
1:07:44
1:07:33
57
Leon Lanen
Assendelft
1:09:37
1:09:24
58
Casper Rijnders
Bunnik
1:11:38
1:11:32
59
David Okhuizen
Amersfoort
1:20:30
1:20:05
VSEN, 12 KM BUNNIKS M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka van den Hengel
Altis
50:30
50:30
2
Anika Klunder
Utrecht
53:27
53:27
3
Saskia van Baar - Wijl
Zeist
54:24
54:24
4
Leonie Meeldijk
Zoetermeer
57:40
57:40
5
Lauren Weeke
Phoenix
58:13
58:09
6
Maria Paula Puentes
Colombia
1:00:26
1:00:02
7
Lisette van Kesteren
Houten
1:00:41
1:00:28
8
Karin van Halen
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:59
1:00:54
9
Meike van Dam
Houten
1:01:00
1:00:55
10
Angela de Wild
Dutch Runners
1:01:02
1:01:00
11
Marye Rutten
Utrecht
1:02:17
1:02:10
12
Mariska van Sprundel
Phoenix
1:02:32
1:02:27
13
Jolien van Vliet Doorn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:41
1:04:39
14
Eefa Hoffman
Aalsmeer
1:06:06
1:06:06
15
Linda Mocking
Atverni
1:06:35
1:06:15
16
Evelien de Boer
Atverni
1:06:37
1:06:15
17
Susanne Lek
Utrecht
1:06:46
1:06:23
18
Kristel Poot
Vianen Ut
1:07:28
1:07:28
19
Margot Meijssen
Breukelen Ut
1:07:37
1:07:26
20
Mariska van der Poel
Houten
1:07:51
1:07:31
21
Annemieke Kooijman
Zeist
1:08:59
1:08:50
22
Eline honders
Bilthoven
1:11:13
1:11:04
23
Kim Koolen
Utrecht
1:11:20
1:10:56
24
Merek Wormgoor
Utrecht
1:11:30
1:11:08
25
Anouk Monne-Lautenbach
U-Track
1:11:30
1:11:08
26
Sacha Lamers
U-Track
1:11:30
1:11:09
27
Janine Ezendam
U-Track
1:11:30
1:11:10
28
Evelyn Olthof
Utrecht
1:13:37
1:13:15
29
Anne Staal
Houten
1:16:49
1:16:27
30
Fleur Knaap
Utrecht
1:18:22
1:18:09
31
Abida Awan
Den Haag
1:18:51
1:18:32
32
Michelle Heinen
Odijk
1:19:53
1:19:29
33
Karin Poot
Houten
1:30:58
1:30:41
M40, 12 KM BUNNIKS M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Doorn
43:03
43:03
2
Ewout Middelburg
Athlos
46:39
46:39
3
Remco van Beek
Zeist
48:11
48:11
4
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
49:38
49:37
5
Mats Teeuw
Dutch Runners
50:09
50:06
6
Frank van der Mark
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:22
50:21
7
Ed Baks
Atverni
50:25
50:23
8
Diederik Aarendonk
avVN
50:47
50:46
9
Loek Kruijff
Den Haag
51:04
50:59
10
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
51:52
51:50
11
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
51:53
51:51
12
Guus de Ruiter
Zeist
53:37
53:37
13
Ronald van Drunen
Bilthoven
53:47
53:42
14
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
53:51
53:44
15
Joey Knaapen
Houten
54:01
53:47
16
Holger Cremer
U-Track
54:16
54:13
17
Arthur verstraete
Hellas
54:26
54:18
18
Frank Heinen
AV Houten
54:56
54:54
19
Frans Mocking
Nieuwegein
54:58
54:55
20
David Bosch
Bunnik
55:01
54:53
21
Bastiaan Burggraaf
Zeist
55:02
54:44
22
Jan WIllem Nota
IJsselstein Ut
55:08
55:03
23
Daniel Bourguignon
Bunnik
56:03
55:53
24
Michael Valk
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:46
56:26
25
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
56:55
56:54
26
John van Amerongen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:11
57:06
27
H. Oraei
Odijk
57:39
57:30
28
Ed Brouwer
Waddinxveen
58:41
58:19
29
Eric de Haan
Soest
59:01
59:01
30
Paul Meijer
Houten
59:15
59:01
31
Henri Ritzen
Nieuwgein
59:26
59:07
32
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
59:27
59:11
33
Bas Kreukniet
Hellas
59:31
59:31
34
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
59:33
59:09
35
Paul Kooijmans
Ede
59:33
59:15
36
Hein Stolk
59:42
59:31
37
Jurienne Hollaar
Den Haag
59:43
59:32
38
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
59:45
59:34
39
Dimitri van der Ark
Werkhoven
59:55
59:45
40
Eric de Kort
Road Runners Zeist
59:55
59:37
41
Kees Smeulders
Maarssen
1:00:12
1:00:02
42
Peter Toes
Bunnik
1:00:21
1:00:12
43
Daniël van den Oever
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:48
1:00:37
44
J.L. Spijker
Wageningen
1:00:48
1:00:45
45
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1:00:48
1:00:25
46
Ralph Heirman
Odijk
1:00:49
1:00:42
47
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:00:54
1:00:45
48
Dave van Varik
Bunnik
1:01:23
1:01:18
49
Gendrault
Zeist
1:01:25
1:01:19
50
Erik Klaassens
Cothen
1:01:53
1:01:38
51
Wouter Hoekman
Bunnik
1:02:20
1:02:03
52
Peter van Hal
Bunnik
1:02:42
1:02:38
53
Marcel Stam
Phoenix
1:03:04
1:03:00
54
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
1:03:42
1:03:36
55
Ad Koolen
Odijk
1:03:53
1:03:30
56
Rini Zwambach
Houten
1:04:12
1:03:56
57
Paul Boelen
Bunnik
1:04:14
1:03:59
58
Sander van Gogh
Nieuwegein
1:04:16
1:03:58
59
Frank Amersfoort
Bunnik
1:04:26
1:04:10
60
Matthieu Schenk
Utrecht
1:04:49
1:04:39
61
Christinus Driessen
Zeist
1:04:50
1:04:34
62
Huub Boerman
Bunnik
1:05:06
1:04:51
63
Jan lanser
Bunnik
1:05:49
1:05:33
64
Eric Kool
Bunnik
1:05:50
1:05:34
65
Ab Reitz
De Meern
1:05:52
1:05:46
66
Peter Vermeulen
Hellas
1:06:19
1:06:17
67
Peter Bosman
Phoenix
1:06:22
1:06:17
68
Bryan Valkenburg
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:06:31
1:06:25
69
Peter van der Sluijs
Nieuwegein
1:06:35
1:06:15
70
Frans van Kan
Nieuwegein
1:06:35
1:06:15
71
Marcel Gierveld
Bunnik
1:06:57
1:06:50
72
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
1:07:11
1:07:02
73
Norbert Asschert
Houten
1:07:26
1:07:07
74
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
1:07:38
1:07:30
75
Eef Walgaard
Utrecht
1:07:43
1:07:36
76
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
1:08:15
1:08:02
77
Hans freitag
Zeist
1:08:26
1:08:12
78
Bert Brouwer
Leerdam
1:08:27
1:08:04
79
Erik van den Dikkenber
Veenendaal
1:08:37
1:08:20
80
Oscar van Hattum
Rhenen
1:08:38
1:08:22
81
Henk van t End
Bunnik
1:08:52
1:08:49
82
Joost Gijsbers
Fit
1:08:53
1:08:53
83
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
1:09:22
1:09:14
84
Tony Tan
Houten
1:09:36
1:09:16
85
Arthur van Rooijen
Runners Club Woerden
1:10:38
1:10:30
86
Rien Van den Akker
Spijkenisse
1:10:59
1:10:48
87
Willem Wassenaar
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:11:51
1:11:42
88
Frans van Bragt
Utrecht
1:12:32
1:12:13
89
Eelco Bootsma
Nieuwegein
1:13:04
1:12:46
90
Wim Westbroek
Nieuwegein
1:13:06
1:12:58
91
Ruud Bloemsaat
IJsselstein Ut
1:15:11
1:14:51
92
Rinus Vader
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:16:01
1:16:01
93
Frits verstraete
Utrecht
1:16:46
1:16:31
94
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:16:53
1:16:42
V40, 12 KM BUNNIKS M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rinie Frijns
Bunnik
1:00:31
1:00:18
2
Marian Dorresteijn
Werkhoven
1:00:32
1:00:30
3
Ernestine Elkenbracht
Phoenix
1:01:00
1:00:58
4
Gerda Struis
Zeist
1:01:01
1:00:58
5
Mariska Abbo
Werkhoven
1:01:52
1:01:51
6
Anneke Mijnhardt
Zeist
1:01:58
1:01:51
7
Sylvia Brilhuis
Utrecht
1:03:29
1:03:26
8
Berris van Kessel
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:03:38
1:03:33
9
Cora Verweij
Runners Club Woerden
1:03:59
1:03:51
10
Katherina Casse
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:06:24
1:06:14
11
Christel Verkuyten
Zeist
1:07:52
1:07:52
12
Hinke de Vries
Odijk
1:08:16
1:08:02
13
Eva Visser
Odijk
1:08:16
1:08:02
14
Marleen van de Vliet
Bunnik
1:08:39
1:08:34
15
Miriam van Dullemen
Fit
1:08:54
1:08:35
16
Marlies Peek
Odijk
1:09:58
1:09:55
17
Fleur van Ouwerkerk
Utrecht
1:10:00
1:09:41
18
Jannet hatzmann
Fit
1:10:56
1:10:38
19
Liesbeth Edelbroek
RRZ
1:11:59
1:11:48
20
Xandra van Amersfoort
Zeist
1:12:10
1:12:02
21
Jozé Mocking
Cothen
1:12:24
1:12:09
22
Simone Knijff
Utrecht
1:13:04
1:12:46
23
Simone Magnee
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:13:06
1:13:06
24
Sabine Berkhoff
Bunnik
1:13:22
1:13:12
25
Ria Schouten
Odijk
1:20:56
1:20:32
26
Sandra Poot
Dorst
1:31:00
1:30:42
Bunniks Mooiste 2014
www.uitslagen.nl
25-09-2014 19:16