Uitslagenlijst Kuilenloop

Mill/Langenboom - Zondag 7 september 2014

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
19:27
19:25
2
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
19:47
19:46
3
Bas vd Zanden
Reek
20:20
20:17
4
Jesse Oomen
De Keien
20:25
20:22
5
Guus Jans
Vianen Nb
20:47
20:46
6
Frank Broeks
Mill
20:56
20:49
7
Emiel Laurant
Cuijk
21:49
21:38
8
Jeroen Hendriks
Boxmeer
22:23
22:15
9
Mart Peters
Groesbeek
22:39
22:19
10
Willem Schimmel
Sporting Boxmeer
24:32
24:17
11
Roel de Grunt
Overasselt
25:07
24:56
12
Thom Waterval
Wijchen
26:51
26:28
13
Wiljan Toonen
Langenboom
30:15
29:56
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim van de Oever
Oploo
19:26
19:24
2
John Klerkx
De Keien
19:32
19:30
3
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
20:36
20:33
4
Erik Willems
Olympus Land van Cui
21:17
21:13
5
Geert Flinkert
22:40
22:30
6
Trudo Jans
24:15
24:09
7
LuciŽn Jacobs
Mill
24:35
24:05
8
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
24:39
24:24
9
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
24:52
24:37
10
Silvio Wientjens
Zeeland
27:09
27:05
11
Marco de Klijn
Langenboom
27:12
26:53
12
Joep Peters
Grave
29:03
28:41
13
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
36:14
35:43
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egon Meuleman
Uden
19:10
19:09
2
Theo Aben
Olympus Land van Cui
20:04
20:02
3
Mart van Rooij
Venray
20:27
20:25
4
Gijs van den Hurk
avVN
20:35
20:34
5
Eric Sommers
Sporting Boxmeer
20:39
20:36
6
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
21:59
21:55
7
Johan Verheijen
Mill
22:28
22:15
8
Marcel Holthuis
Berghem
22:30
22:30
9
Jan Vos
Gemert
22:35
22:28
10
Piet van de Oever
Oploo
22:53
22:52
11
Ton van der Beek
Grave
24:15
24:07
12
Frans Baltussen
Sint Anthonis
24:40
24:27
13
Frans Versteegen
Rijkevoort
25:35
25:23
14
Cor Boeijen
avVN
25:41
25:40
15
Luc Hirdes
Grave
26:02
25:41
16
Jack Cuijten
Grave
27:24
27:10
17
Gerrit Wouters
Uden
27:38
27:02
18
Fons van Bommel
Gassel
28:24
28:03
19
Leon Guliker
Grave
29:23
28:53
20
Frank Weimar
Best
30:42
30:33
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlijn van Houts
De Keien
21:27
21:25
2
Maike Thijssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
22:06
22:04
3
Wendy de Weerd
22:21
22:20
4
Iris Duyghuizen
Grave
25:28
25:07
5
Anique van de Ven
's-Hertogenbosch
26:27
26:14
6
Janny Willemen
Grave
30:32
30:07
7
Vera de Grunt
Overasselt
30:44
30:10
8
Lonneke Toonen
Grave
33:36
33:09
9
Anita Starren
Grave
34:33
34:08
10
Marieke van de A
Gassel
34:33
34:07
11
Anouk Siroo
Sint Hubert
36:14
35:42
12
Emmy Straver
Schaijk
36:26
35:52
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
25:28
25:26
2
Marie-Louise van Esch
Nijmegen
25:59
25:39
3
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
26:38
26:33
4
Karin vd Hoogen
Wanroij
27:26
27:02
5
Hanny van Woezik
Velp
28:25
28:04
6
Yvonne Janssen
Wanroij
28:29
28:04
7
MariŽtte Langens
Mill
28:35
28:02
8
Eri Theuws
Wanroij
29:34
29:09
9
Monica Boschman
Gassel
29:56
29:37
10
Ingeborg de Bruin
Escharen
31:20
30:54
11
Anita Fransen
Reek
33:46
33:19
12
Angelique Straver
Schaijk
36:22
35:49
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Wintjes
GAC Gemert
21:47
21:46
2
Ria Peters
Groesbeek
25:24
25:05
3
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
27:56
27:34
4
Anita Cornelissen
Oploo
29:18
29:01
5
Wilma Cruijsen
Sint Hubert
33:25
33:08
6
Ineke Felen
Grave
34:09
33:41
7
Hannie de Groot
Grave
34:13
33:45
8
Thea van Gemert
Grave
37:36
37:12
9
Marja van Schayik
Langenboom
38:10
37:34
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Oorschot
Langenboom
37:04
37:04
2
Roy de Klein
Wanroij
38:09
38:08
3
Tim Manders
Vierlingsbeek
39:01
39:00
4
Roy Cremers
Sint Anthonis
41:57
41:53
5
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
43:45
43:40
6
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
44:15
44:11
7
Roy Dennemans
Bergen Lb
44:53
44:46
8
Paul Ghielen
Venray
44:55
44:47
9
Twan Simons
Vierlingsbeek
45:19
45:12
10
Marcel Rovers
Mill
45:22
45:09
11
Jorrit Roos
Amsterdam
46:45
46:39
12
Renť GabriŽls
Eindhoven
49:19
49:00
13
Paul de Bruijn
Boxmeer
52:03
51:26
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
39:08
39:07
2
Axel van Sleeuwen
Olympus Land van Cui
42:56
42:52
3
Maarten Manders
Gemert
43:23
43:18
4
Rob van der Donk
LVG
43:32
43:22
5
Roger Hendriks
Boxmeer
44:43
44:37
6
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
46:05
45:56
7
Guido Verdijck
Sporting Boxmeer
47:59
47:52
8
Erwin van Dooren
Mill
49:34
49:17
9
Ruud Waterval
Wijchen
50:14
49:50
10
Michiel de Koning
Uden
51:39
51:05
11
Jos Jeene
Milsbeek
59:17
58:42
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Jans
ATV Venray
37:49
37:49
2
Jan Verbruggen
De Keien
40:51
40:47
3
Bart Mulders
Beugen
41:37
41:34
4
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
42:19
42:15
5
Jan Nabuurs
Stevensbeek
42:28
42:26
6
Peter Van Hensbergen
Cifla
42:48
42:45
7
Ferry Vreede
Gennep
43:41
43:38
8
Willie van Boxtel
Olympus Land van Cui
45:00
44:55
9
Rene Cornelissen
De Keien
45:59
45:50
10
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
46:18
46:12
11
Jos Straatman
Langenboom
46:28
46:25
12
EugŤne Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
46:34
46:27
13
Matt Gerrits
Escharen
47:28
47:18
14
Wim Gijsbers
Boxmeer
48:38
48:32
15
Geert-Jan Derks
Grave
48:42
48:33
16
Philip Wheeler
Cifla
48:56
48:51
17
Matthee Moons
Malden
49:05
49:00
18
Sjaak Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
49:18
49:05
19
Ton vd Zanden
Cuijk
49:33
49:25
20
Peter Blom
Grave
49:41
49:23
21
Willy van de Laar
Milheeze
49:49
49:19
22
Maarten Manders
Mill
49:55
49:26
23
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
50:40
50:28
24
Jan Cruijsen
Gassel
50:49
50:19
25
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
51:13
51:03
26
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
52:51
52:37
27
Cees de Groot
Grave
56:25
56:04
28
Peter Kroon
Milsbeek
57:11
56:36
29
Wim Starren
Grave
58:42
58:26
30
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
58:55
58:19
31
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
59:06
58:30
32
Binus Dieperink
Escharen
1:07:00
1:06:31
33
Ton Hendriks
Gassel
1:07:00
1:06:34
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Hendrikx
De Keien
43:55
43:52
2
Denise van der Donk
AVA '70
45:00
44:50
3
Bregje Blokhuis
Amsterdam
49:04
48:58
4
Eline van Haare
Wanroij
49:40
49:28
5
Danielle Peeters
Venhorst
51:25
50:56
6
Rianne Geene
Venhorst
51:25
50:55
7
Marleen Lammers
Nijmegen
53:32
53:01
8
Suzanne van Kempen-van
Velp
55:21
55:04
9
Paulien van den Cromme
Erp
57:17
56:55
10
Moniek van den Boogaar
Zeeland
1:08:59
1:08:32
11
Myrthe van den Berg
Zeeland
1:09:03
1:08:35
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fannie van Bree
Handel
43:37
43:34
2
Patricia Banken
Mill
54:05
53:51
3
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
54:15
53:58
4
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
55:38
55:36
5
Ellen van de Laar
Milheeze
58:15
57:45
6
Monica Brussaard - Sas
Grave
1:07:02
1:06:32
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Loeve
HAC
42:19
42:18
2
Annie Claassen
Malden
47:54
47:48
3
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
49:33
49:25
4
Tonny Peters
Zeeland
51:08
51:01
5
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
51:19
51:08
6
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
56:04
55:52
7
Will Arts
Cuijk
56:04
55:49
8
Jose Hanenberg
De Keien
57:01
56:26
9
Annet van Crey
Wanroij
59:28
59:05
10
Reggie Thoonen
Gassel
59:57
59:35
11
Anja Smits
AV Weert
1:02:44
1:02:12
12
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
1:02:44
1:02:12
www.uitslagen.nl
07-09-2014 12:12