Uitslagenlijst Memorial Rik Clerckx

Lummen - Zondag 7 september 2014

HEREN, JUBILEUMRUN 25
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Andy Leliaert
Niel-bij-As
1:31:36
2
Kenis Ruben
Bilzen
1:41:41
3
Clerckx Kris
Lummen
1:44:29
4
Van Leuffelen Jan
Westerlo
1:45:31
5
Jimmy Mathijs
Stokrooie
1:45:37
6
Thys Ronny
Kuringen
1:46:41
7
Hermans Luc
DCLA Halen
1:47:25
8
Lodewijckx Luc
Kuringen
1:48:31
9
Renette Steven
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:50:14
10
De Schrijver Danny
Paal
1:55:57
11
Distelmans Bjorn
Scherpenheuvel-Ziche
1:57:04
12
Reekmans Johan
Herk-de-Stad
1:57:30
13
Deferm Frank
Diest
1:57:45
14
Danny Dekens
Halen
1:57:47
15
Jochmans Mario
Tielt-Winge
1:58:44
16
Vanderbiesen Tom
Heusden (Limb.)
2:00:19
17
Sandra Alan
Hamoir
2:00:43
18
Koen Fransen
Hoogstraten
2:00:51
19
Put Gert-Jan
Lummen
2:01:04
20
Sampermans Bart
DCLA Halen
2:01:22
21
Dufour Kurt
Binkom
2:01:24
22
Vandenborne Roland
Sint-Truiden
2:01:40
23
Burdly Sven
DCLA Halen
2:01:42
24
Bert Das
Linkhout
2:02:37
25
Truyers Hugo
DCLA Halen
2:02:42
26
Serrato William Anthon
Kuringen
2:02:44
27
Mario deracourt
Koersel
2:02:48
28
Jules Vlaeyen
Bekkevoort
2:02:50
29
Derbaix Patrick
DCLA Halen
2:02:59
30
Testelmans Luc
Herselt
2:03:15
31
Uitterhaegen Steven
Zonhoven
2:04:01
32
Pieck Raymond
Tielt-Winge
2:05:13
33
Pittevils Tom
Kuringen
2:06:12
34
Duchateau Rene
Binkom
2:06:38
35
Van Der Stappen Freder
Herk-de-Stad
2:08:06
36
Spano Giampietro
Heusden (Limb.)
2:08:39
37
Renodeyn Patrick
Lummen
2:09:41
38
Driesen Richard
Sint-Truiden
2:09:58
39
Raf Kennes
Lummen
2:10:38
40
Mertens Yves
Lummen
2:12:01
41
Gregory Renodeyn
Hasselt
2:13:46
42
Claeskens Chris
Diest
2:24:40
43
Kenis Ron
Peer
2:25:01
44
Quinart Freddy
Heusden (Limb.)
2:27:13
45
Piergiorgio Ferrante
2:32:15
DAMES, JUBILEUMRUN 25
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kippers Hilde
Paal
1:49:57
2
Becks Sofie
Kuringen
2:07:34
3
Carla Rivas Ferraro
Hasselt
2:11:22
4
Valeria Baeza
Hechtel-Eksel
2:24:55
5
Peeters Lieve
Halen
3:59:59
6
Nadine Smolders
Paal
3:59:59
HEREN, OEVERLOOP 4.5 K
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Poffe Chiel
DCLA Halen
15:23
2
Van Leuffelen Jelle
Westerlo
16:10
3
Knapen Max
Diepenbeek
17:45
4
Patrick Sevenants
Diest
18:00
5
Rems Geert
Tielt-Winge
18:12
6
Kennes Pieter-Jan
Geetbets
18:42
7
Vandermaesen Ivo
Diest
18:52
8
Kennes Ludo
Geetbets
19:11
9
Bex Lennert
Lummen
20:00
10
Quintens Raf
Heverlee
20:11
11
Reijnders Robbe
Lummen
20:15
12
Vanardennen Jarne
Lummen
20:51
13
Vanardennen Marc
Lummen
20:55
14
Claes Tom
Diest
21:06
15
Dankaerts Vincent
Glabbeek (Zuurbemde)
21:11
16
Thys Seppe
Diest
21:13
17
Reynders Kris
Genk
21:31
18
Vandermaesen Wouter
Lummen
21:48
19
Kennes Hendrik
Geetbets
22:06
20
Eric Vankrunkelsven
Ham
22:14
21
Nelissen Lowie
Molenstede
22:39
22
Moons Jorit
Lummen
22:47
23
BeliŽn jef
Ham
22:49
24
Geybels Maarten
Herent
22:50
25
Renette Klaas
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
22:52
26
Geybels Johan
Herent
22:55
27
Thys Rune
Nieuwerkerken (Limb.
23:17
28
Simons Dominique
Diest
23:19
29
Adrians Bjarne
Rummen
23:35
30
Gijs Jacobs
Lummen
24:46
31
Hoogstijns Sander
Linkhout
24:57
32
Nelissen Juul
Molenstede
25:00
33
Bex Peter
Lummen
25:25
34
Renette Hannes
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
25:46
35
Thys Frank
Nieuwerkerken (Limb.
26:11
36
Coenen Stefan
Lummen
27:16
37
Nelissen Raf
Molenstede
27:32
38
Cams Rene
Lummen
28:32
39
Gert Meert
Linkhout
28:56
40
Eddy Schepers
Herk-de-stad
29:34
41
Maes Robin
Leopoldsburg
37:16
DAMES, OEVERLOOP 4.5 K
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peeters Anja
Lummen
17:09
2
Germeys Sarah
Schoten
21:28
3
Britt Willems
Herk De Stad
22:21
4
Thys Chloť
Nieuwerkerken (Limb.
22:43
5
Cox Raphaela
Lummen
23:00
6
Vos Shari
DCLA Halen
23:36
7
Decuyper Kathleen
Tongeren
23:39
8
Jacobs Sonja
Rillaar
24:00
9
Zeeuws Inge
Lummen
24:08
10
Gielen Krista
Herk-de-Stad
24:36
11
Bervoets Sandra
Lummen
25:05
12
Joke Reynders
Tessenderlo
25:07
13
Tine Willems
Herk De Stad
25:10
14
Van Roelen Viviane
DCLA Halen
26:00
15
Poffe Tiana
DCLA Halen
26:36
16
Van Ruysseveldt Tine
DCLA Halen
26:38
17
Agten Claudia
Linkhout
26:44
18
Happaerts Godelieve
DCLA Halen
27:31
19
Goiris Leentje
Lummen
28:22
20
Pittevils Nele
Lummen
28:34
21
Buekers Diane
Herk-de-Stad
29:16
22
Serneels Anja
Diest
29:18
23
Lemmens Rita
DCLA Halen
29:30
24
Nelissen Marieke
Molenstede
29:51
25
Carolien Putzeys
Herk-de-Stad
30:09
26
Kristien Billen
Herk-de-Stad
30:10
27
Peeters Louise
Lummen
30:34
28
De Klerk Ann
Molenstede
30:36
29
Peeters Hanne
Lummen
30:56
30
Vanderhoydonck Linda
DCLA Halen
32:30
31
Claes Rosita
DCLA Halen
35:09
32
Vankrunkelsven Deborah
Ham
37:14
HEREN, OEVERLOOP 9.5 K
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vanholst Michiel
Herk-de-Stad
32:11
2
Van Marcke Pascal
Alken
32:38
3
Rousset Tom
Lummen
34:38
4
Vandegaer Pieterjan
Tielt-Winge
34:39
5
Rodiers Ronald
Herk-de-Stad
34:57
6
Jeroen Sneyers
Lummen
37:27
7
Volders Glen
Tessenderlo
38:25
8
Alex De Wit
Paal
38:48
9
Corthout Ronny
Lummen
38:51
10
Jos reynders
Paal
38:55
11
Lieten Jurgen
Halen
38:57
12
Ruud Gelade
Linkhout
39:47
13
Schepers Bart
Heusden-Zolder
39:53
14
Govaerts Lars
Paal
40:06
15
Torfs Stijn
Aarschot
40:15
16
Verpoorten Peter
Zelem
40:27
17
Van Roy Ronny
Rillaar
40:39
18
Lemmens Jos
Tielt-Winge
41:47
19
Aerts Peter
Lummen
42:46
20
Tommy Corvers
Lummen
43:32
21
Boz Renzo
Zelem
43:36
22
Vandenrijt Dietrich
Rummen
44:03
23
Heeren Erwin
Nieuwerkerken (Limb.
44:29
24
Mas Jos
Hasselt
44:51
25
Jan Vanwingh
Zelem (Halen)
45:14
26
Schepers Johan
Lummen
45:20
27
Schepers Luc
Lummen
45:21
28
Soeffers Niels
Heusden (Limb.)
45:25
29
Vandecruys Gerd
Heusden (Limb.)
45:26
30
Kris Machiels
Herk-de-Stad
45:32
31
Verstraeten Dries
Halen
45:33
32
Put Eric
Lummen
45:35
33
Drijvers Pascal
Halen
45:48
34
Mercelis Dirk
Halen
46:04
35
Sijmons Bart
DCLA Halen
46:15
36
Vandenbroeck Tom
Halen
46:31
37
Renier Hans
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
46:32
38
Wouters David
Lummen
47:10
39
Van Schoonwinkel Georg
Wellen
47:35
40
Vernijns Mario
Zonhoven
47:48
41
Hermans Danny
Halen
48:12
42
Evraerts Hans
Linter
48:34
43
Hans Lenaers
Borgloon
49:21
44
Smeesters Johnny
DCLA Halen
49:23
45
Poffe Ludwig
DCLA Halen
49:37
46
Frank Giots
Rotselaar
50:28
47
Tom Vangenechten
Hechtel-Eksel
50:48
48
Schroyen Jorg
Beringen
51:50
49
Hillen Eric
Lummen
52:32
50
Calsius Hans
Halen
53:22
51
Johnny Roosen
Loksbergen
53:27
52
Biesmans Raf
Diest
54:28
53
Lemmens Willy
Lummen
55:56
54
Pans Rudy
Halen
56:09
55
Lansbergen Hendrik
Molenstede
56:23
56
Demulder Jan
Halen
56:38
57
Willy Segers
Schaffen
58:17
58
Degeest Geert
Bekkevoort
59:06
59
Danny Biesmans
Lummen
1:00:51
DAMES, OEVERLOOP 9.5 K
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
De Rijdt Annelien
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
41:56
2
Ilsbroux Mieke
DCLA Halen
46:14
3
Claes Marijke
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
46:27
4
Stas Katrien
Linkhout
48:02
5
Kestens Sylvia
Bunsbeek
48:14
6
Cornu Petra
Halen
48:40
7
Peetermans Ilona
Linter
49:00
8
Claes Shella
Halen
49:08
9
Kristel vanden Bussche
Herk-de-stad
49:10
10
Beets Ludwine
Halen
49:14
11
Dirix Dora
DCLA Halen
49:36
12
Reynaerts Marleen
Bunsbeek
50:24
13
Veerle De Mondt
Linkhout
50:26
14
Ilse Guedens
Hasselt
50:52
15
Peirelinck Greet
Glabbeek (Zuurbemde)
51:10
16
Berings Anita
DCLA Halen
51:33
17
Hendrix Astrid
Heusden (Limb.)
51:35
18
Coy Sigrid
Herk-de-Stad
52:06
19
Froidmont Anne
Lummen
53:09
20
Devel Katrien
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
53:31
21
Biesmans Johanna
Brussel/Bruxelles
54:26
22
Christien Timmers
Lummen
54:37
23
Charlotte Labaere
Herk-de-Stad
55:16
24
Vandeputte Marleen
Houthalen
56:13
25
Wendy Denier
Diepenbeek
56:14
26
Arien Sophie
Molenstede
57:16
27
Steensels Hilde
Halen
58:05
28
Venken Liset
DCLA Halen
58:06
29
Helga Ceunen
Herent
58:15
30
Deblonde Marjan
Herent
58:33
31
Beutels Linda
Bekkevoort
59:07
32
Arits Katleen
Linkhout
59:09
33
Stevens Marie Louise
Beringen
1:03:44
HEREN, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hendrikx Jeroen
Diepenbeek
55:14
2
De Bruecker Niels
Houthalen-Helchteren
59:05
3
Maris Peter
Hasselt
1:00:17
4
Van Dingenen Steven
Halen
1:02:33
5
Surkijn Erik
DCLA Halen
1:05:45
6
Trappeniers Philip
Schaffen
1:07:00
7
Thys Raf
Diest
1:08:02
8
Deferm Kris
DCLA Halen
1:08:22
9
Klingeleers Geoff
Heusden (Limb.)
1:09:47
10
Lambrechts Robert
Diepenbeek
1:10:02
11
Teunkens Karel
Balen
1:10:23
12
Thoonen Erik
Diepenbeek
1:11:02
13
Valgaerts Steve
Halen
1:11:17
14
Ben Flipkens
Linkhout
1:11:31
15
Beyers Erik
Herentals
1:12:08
16
Chris Baerts
Heusden-Zolder
1:12:37
17
Busselen Brecht
Lummen
1:12:59
18
Vanaken Patrick
Diepenbeek
1:13:27
19
Vrijsen Valere
Zonhoven
1:14:19
20
De Bruecker Willy
Heppen
1:16:08
21
Loyens Francis
Riemst
1:18:04
22
Govaerts Kris
Sint-Truiden
1:18:23
23
Nelissen Mark
Diepenbeek
1:20:19
24
Lopez Hernandez Juan
Lummen
1:22:22
25
Serwy Didier
Beringen
1:22:25
26
Thoonen Jos
Hoeselt
1:22:52
27
Huygens Jan
Lummen
1:24:00
28
De Wit Chris
Hasselt
1:25:27
29
Claes Francis
Diest
1:26:12
30
Claes Ivan
Lummen
1:26:14
31
Engelen Steven
Halen
1:28:57
32
Van Der Eycken Patrick
Kasterlee
1:30:08
33
De Wachter Jan
Lummen
1:34:14
34
Leekens Bart
Genk
1:36:50
DAMES, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Van Zand Maja
Sint-Truiden
1:22:33
2
Plevoets Henriette
Wellen
1:23:04
3
Hendrix Sofie
DCLA Halen
1:23:05
4
Stinckens Nele
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:23:57
5
Ruth Wolfs
Lummen
1:26:59
6
Philippaerts Greta
Alken
1:27:43
7
Meuwes Anneke
Lille
1:28:49
8
Christel Vankrunkelsve
Hechtel
1:29:07
9
Geurden Ingrid
Genk
1:36:48
HEREN, KLEUTERS 2011
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Darcis Sietse
Lummen
2
Coenen Tristan
Lummen
3
Das Sam
Geetbets
4
Reynders Axel
Lummen
5
Busselen Arne
Lummen
6
Pieter Roosen
Loksbergen
7
Wouters Ferre
Diest
DAMES, KLEUTERS 2011
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Vannoppen Siel
Ham
2
Kaat Coemans
Vechmaal
3
Gebooks Paulien
Lummen
4
Lisa Lenaers
Borgloon
5
Vandebroeck Cara
Lummen
6
Vandecruys Maite
Heusden (Limb.)
7
Lenthe Mertens
Meldert
8
Desair Anna
Lummen
9
Trappeniers Alexander
Schaffen
HEREN, KLEUTERS 2010
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Truyers Arjen
Diest
2
Juul Geladť
Linkhout
3
Matoukou Karlan
Hasselt
4
Ringoet Jesse
Paal
5
Gielen Lennert
Paal
6
Soeffers Luca
Heusden (Limb.)
7
Ruymen Siebe
Sint-Truiden
8
Peeters Matisse
Lummen
DAMES, KLEUTERS 2010
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Van Clemen Noa
Heusden (Limb.)
2
Wouters Oona
Lummen
3
Lieten Nora
Lummen
4
Rammallo Gomez Alano
Lummen
HEREN, KLEUTERS 2009
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Jef Lenaers
Borgloon
2
Maxim Giots
Rotselaar
3
Soeffers Tibo
Heusden (Limb.)
4
Schevenels Zeff
Lummen
5
Vanhaeren Matthias
Halen
6
Meesters Kristof
Lummen
7
Knaepen Tygo
Lummen
8
Vandebroeck Luca
Lummen
9
Vlayen Arthur
Lummen
10
Fransen Lukas
Hoogstraten
11
Houtmeyers Liam
Paal
DAMES, KLEUTERS 2009
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Frenay Kaat
Lummen
2
De Rydt Sadie
Lummen
3
Wouters Jolien
Diest
4
Hanne Coemans
Vechmaal
5
Struyf Anna
Lummen
6
Gielen Laure
Lummen
7
Claeskens Mirthe
Diest
HEREN, KLEUTERS 2008
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Vanhees Anthony
Halen
2
Tuur Machiels
Herk-de-Stad
3
Vlayen Viktor
Lummen
4
Rousset Seb
Lummen
5
Matthias Roosen
Loksbergen
6
Menten Tuur
Lummen
DAMES, KLEUTERS 2008
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Hofman Lore
Lummen
2
Reijnders Itske
Lummen
3
Van Oost EloÔse
Lummen
4
Valgaerts Lore
Halen
5
Alaerts Linde
Lummen
6
Wouters Svea
Lummen
7
Van Heyste Mano
Lummen
8
Vogelweith Julie
Diest
9
Emma Machiels
Herk-de-Stad
HEREN, JONGEREN 06-07
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Alaerts Tijl
Lummen
2
Benjamin Wolak
Lummen
3
Celis Yorin
Linkhout
4
Rousset Tibo
Lummen
5
Flipkens Rune
Lummen
6
Peremans
Linkhout
7
Matoukou Marcel
Hasselt
8
Meert Senne
Lummen
9
Thijs Rune
Kozen
10
Flipkens Maarten
Lummen
11
Darcis Jarich
Linkhout
12
Knaepen Yoram
Linkhout
13
Frenet Daan
Linkhout
14
Gielen Rhune
Lummen
15
Gielen Ben
Lummen
16
Roggen Pieter Benjamin
Linkhout
17
Jamin Lukas
Lummen
DAMES, JONGEREN 06-07
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Doggen Marie
Lummen
2
Noor Giots
Rotselaar
3
De Rijdt Jacey
Lummen
4
Lieten Kato
Lummen
5
Hoebrechts Maja
Lummen
6
Truyers Katfri
Lummen
7
Pittevils Elle
Lummen
8
Jouck Lola
Linkhout
9
De Decker Liselotte
Lummen
10
Struyf Merel
Lummen
11
Theuwis Anouk
Stevoort
12
Van Heyste Jade
Linkhout
HEREN, JONGEREN 04-05
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Sneyers Bjarne
Averbode
2
Timmy Moreels
Halen
3
Peremans Jasper
Linkhout
4
Hoebrechts Gus
Lummen
5
Burdzy Xander
Waanrode
6
Roggen Jan-Aleksander
Lummen
7
Jacobs Jules
Lummen
8
Dekeyser Axel
Herselt
DAMES, JONGEREN 04-05
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Timmermans Marit
Lummen
2
Reijnders Emily
Lummen
3
Thys Chloť
Nieuwerkerken (Limb.
4
Jughmans Lies'l
Halen
5
Van Oost Orphee
Lummen
6
Chaufoureau Fiona
Linkhout
7
Chaufoureau Maya
Linkhout
8
Theuwis Britt
Stevoort
9
Reynders Joke
Lummen
10
Jouck Nanou
Linkhout
11
Meert Rhune
Lummen
12
Vanhees Bianca
Halen
13
Renodeyn
Lummen
HEREN, JONGEREN 02-03
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Jughmans Chiel
Halen
2
Schepers Tiam
Lummen
3
Sneyers Brent
Averbode
4
Alexander Wolak
Lummen
5
Vanderaerden Wout
Lummen
6
De Taeye Nathan
Lummen
DAMES, JONGEREN 02-03
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Schepers Inaa
Lummen
2
Timmermans Bente
Lummen
3
Mantels Evelien
Lummen
4
Buvens Valerie
Lummen
www.uitslagen.nl
07-09-2014 00:00