Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop Kesteren

Kesteren - Zaterdag 6 september 2014

J-12, 2 KM: JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo van Esch
Kesteren
8:39
2
Loyd Lancee
Kesteren
8:49
3
Lorenzo van Esch
Kesteren
9:07
4
Leonard Tilstra
Kesteren
9:16
5
Zeb Bunnik
Kesteren
9:21
6
Milan Rozenbrand
Opheusden
9:39
M-12, 2 KM: JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suus van Schaik
Kesteren
10:32
2
Elise Tilstra
Kesteren
13:54
MAN, 5 KM: WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Dekker
Veenendaal
16:55
2
Bernard van Harn
Elst
17:17
3
Dirk van Sijpveld
Kesteren
17:23
4
Jannik Klumpenaer
Veenendaal
17:37
5
Sven Arissen
Rhenen
17:47
6
Michael van Baal
Tiel
18:07
7
Patrick Leppers
Veenendaal
18:38
8
Dick Scholtus
Kesteren
18:59
9
Martjan de Bruin
Opheusden
19:27
10
Marrien Keuken
Lienden
20:48
11
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
20:54
12
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
20:54
13
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
20:55
14
Teun van Kalkeren
Lienden
21:17
15
Johan Kaspers
Dodewaard
21:48
16
Jan van Heugten
Rhenen
22:53
17
Derick Hendriksen
Kesteren
23:02
18
Berend van de Meijden
Veenendaal
23:10
19
Arno van de Werken
Zaltbommel
23:41
20
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
23:42
21
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
23:54
22
Cor van Lavieren
Lienden
23:57
23
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
24:12
24
Marchano van Dee
Tiel
24:17
25
Erik-Jan Bloem
Dodewaard
24:52
26
Hendri Heijmink
Kesteren
24:56
27
Rob van de Linden
Dodewaard
25:01
28
Matthijs Riemens
Veenendaal
25:43
29
Timon Riemens
Veenendaal
25:43
30
Gerhard van Esch
Kesteren
26:10
31
Bert Peters van Ton
Kesteren
27:27
32
Diderick van Veldhuyse
Kesteren
27:27
33
Hans Weijman
Zetten
28:06
34
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
28:30
35
Matthijs van Bergen va
Tiel
29:08
36
Aart Gaasbeek
Lienden
30:07
37
Rink Guiljam
Kesteren
30:11
38
Leon Wegen
Scherpenzeel
30:48
39
Michiel van Straaten
Veenendaal
31:14
40
Jos Janssen
Ede
32:47
41
Cees Verhaaf
Kesteren
33:07
42
John van der Looy
Rhenen
35:36
VROUW, 5 KM: WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniëlle Krijgsman
Rhenen
20:06
2
Imme Lammertink
Nijmegen
21:06
3
Ria Maarleveld
Lienden
23:19
4
Tineke van Eldik
Kesteren
26:57
5
Floor Gruppelaar
Nijmegen
27:19
6
Inge Klous
Lienden
27:58
7
Margreta Riemens
Veenendaal
27:59
8
Jacomijn Appeldoorn
Dodewaard
28:04
9
Rianne van Eldik
Kesteren
28:09
10
Lidia den Hartog
Zetten
29:01
11
Henriëtte Peters van T
Kesteren
29:23
12
Frida van Roekel
Veenendaal
30:42
13
Wendy Leppers
Scherpenzeel
30:48
14
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
31:16
15
Clarie van Lavieren
Lienden
31:17
16
Dicky van de Werken
Zaltbommel
31:41
17
Saraja Lansing
Veenendaal
34:24
18
Patricia Hoogendorp
Veenendaal
34:24
19
Miena Barkia
Veenendaal
35:55
20
Martha Witvliet
Kesteren
36:04
21
Brigitta van Lier
Echteld
37:09
22
Hester van de Weeterin
Veenendaal
40:14
MAN, 10 KM: WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Koot
Veenendaal
37:10
2
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
37:48
3
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
38:40
4
Jeroen Suurmond
Rhenen
38:46
5
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
39:43
6
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
40:22
7
Bé Hoving
Veenendaal
43:09
8
Bart Gruppelaar
Nijmegen
43:22
9
André van Dee
Tiel
43:46
10
Henny Fleijsman
Wageningen
43:48
11
Bernard de Vree
Nijmegen
46:01
12
Joan de Vor
Culemborg
46:17
13
Rob Perfors
Elst (utr)
46:29
14
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
46:31
15
Piet Hugen
Beusichem
46:44
16
René van Wijk
Kesteren
47:10
17
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
47:42
18
Jan Derk
Zetten
48:28
19
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
49:39
20
Marcel van de Loo
Veenendaal
49:52
21
Gerrit Klein-Nagelvoor
Elst (Utr)
50:39
22
Dick van Ommeren
Lienden
50:57
23
David de Munnik
Nijmegen
52:11
24
Loran Noteboom
Moordrecht
53:51
25
Gert Datema
Veenendaal
54:17
26
Louis de Vries-Kalter
Veenendaal
55:19
27
Meindert Witvliet
Kesteren
55:51
28
Marco Braun
Lienden
56:50
29
Tom Dijkman
Rhenen
57:38
30
Hennie van Essen
Maurik
57:38
31
Gerard Nieuwenhuis
Kesteren
57:52
VROUW, 10 KM: WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Hoksbergen
Rhenen
45:47
2
Ria Perfors
Elst (Utr)
49:56
3
Meranda Vermeer
Ochten
50:11
4
Hanny Spiering
Kesteren
50:34
5
Jeltje van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
50:36
6
Marcella van Ginkel
Veenendaal
52:21
7
Miranda Fuijkschot
Veenendaal
52:55
8
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
55:11
9
Giselle van Ommeren
Elst (Utr)
55:11
10
Guus van Reenen
Veenendaal
57:09
11
Marjan Toes-Verwoert
Veenendaal
1:04:05
12
Chantal van Schuppen
Veenendaal
1:04:06
13
Berdien van de Dikkenb
Veenendaal
1:04:53
14
Wanda Romijn
Veenendaal
1:04:55
15
Kitty van de Pouw
Kesteren
1:05:24
www.uitslagen.nl
07-09-2014 13:27