Uitslagenlijst Loopfestijn Dalfsen

Dalfsen - Zaterdag 6 september 2014

J-5-7, KIDS 5-7 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Hilgenkamp
Dalfsen
3:51
3:49
2
Tygo Zweers
F1
3:59
3:59
3
Benjamin Stokvis
F1
4:08
4:07
4
Emmanuel Raap
Dalfsen
4:33
4:33
5
Dennis Velsink
Dalfsen
4:36
4:33
6
Stein Bakker
F4
4:37
4:36
7
Jelle Kleinlugtenbeld
Dalfsen
4:48
4:44
8
Zheng Brinkhuis
F4
4:49
4:48
9
Sven Rozendaal
Dalfsen
4:51
4:49
10
Joel Binnendijk
Dalfsen
4:57
4:56
11
Petter Wilmink
Dalfsen
4:59
4:57
12
Juléon Flierman
Dalfsen
5:00
4:58
13
Ruben Wennemars
Dalfsen
5:05
5:05
14
Ruben Rosier
Dalfsen
5:07
5:04
15
Thomas Rhee
F4
5:09
5:07
16
Kyra Wennemars
Dalfsen
5:10
5:09
17
Jonathan Scheppink
Dalfsen
5:13
5:09
18
Ruben Smid
Dalfsen
5:14
5:11
19
Dennis Westerman
Dalfsen
5:14
5:11
20
Daan Hulleman
Dalfsen
5:16
5:14
21
Roan van der Vegte
F4
5:19
5:16
22
Bas Liezen
Dalfsen
5:21
5:19
23
Mark Mansier
Dalfsen
5:31
5:28
24
Tjeu van Vilsteren
Zwolle
5:32
5:27
25
Maas Oonk
Dalfsen
5:32
5:27
26
Luitzen van Leussen
Mix F
5:34
5:34
27
Levi Wennemars
Dalfsen
5:46
5:45
28
Vince Pannen
Dalfsen
5:47
5:44
29
Stijn Willering
ALMELO
5:48
5:44
30
Tobias Colenbrander
Dalfsen
5:51
5:48
31
Jona Bink
Dalfsen
5:51
5:47
32
Thijn Rorije
Dalfsen
5:52
5:48
33
Tom Gerrits
Zwolle
5:53
5:52
34
Thomas Hulleman
Dalfsen
5:57
5:56
35
Tim Liezen
Dalfsen
5:59
5:59
36
Kian Schoenmaker
Dalfsen
5:59
5:55
37
Zep Grasso
Dalfsen
6:01
5:56
38
Sven Toeter
Dalfsen
6:07
6:03
39
Lasse Bos
Dalfsen
6:13
6:08
40
Thijs Kolkman
Dalfsen
6:14
6:10
41
Rens de Booij
Amersfoort
6:25
6:23
42
Loïc Flierman
Dalfsen
6:39
6:38
43
Leon Rorije
Dalfsen
6:44
6:40
44
Daniël Scheppink
Dalfsen
6:58
6:53
45
Tom Hilbolling
Dalfsen
7:24
7:21
46
Thor Pekkeriet
Dalfsen
7:28
7:22
47
Fabian Toeter
Dalfsen
7:32
7:27
M 5-7, KIDS 5-7 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naell Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
4:12
4:11
2
Julia Kamphuis
Mix F
4:26
4:25
3
Liman Olieroot
Dalfsen
4:30
4:29
4
Esther de Weerd
Dalfsen
4:33
4:30
5
Luis Binnendijk
Dalfsen
4:41
4:41
6
Lotte Colenbrander
Dalfsen
4:45
4:42
7
Meis van der Linden
Zwolle
5:00
4:59
8
Manou Westera
Dalfsen
5:00
4:57
9
Lien Ottens
Dalfsen
5:00
5:00
10
Semah Frijling
Dalfsen
5:03
5:02
11
Noelle Flierman
Mix F
5:04
5:03
12
Fleur Dubbink
Mix F
5:08
5:04
13
Noa Rosier
Dalfsen
5:11
5:10
14
Evy Dahles
Eefde
5:14
5:09
15
Boas van der Vegt
Dalfsen
5:17
5:13
16
Julynn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
5:17
5:16
17
Myrthe Hilbolling
Dalfsen
5:22
5:18
18
Mila Grooten
Dalfsen
5:28
5:27
19
Jelte Stoeten
Dalfsen
5:29
5:26
20
Femke Zweers
Mix F
5:30
5:26
21
Gwen Lucas
Dalfsen
5:31
5:29
22
Thalina Jacobs
Dalfsen
5:35
5:32
23
Sanne Mansier
Dalfsen
5:37
5:34
24
Manou van der Vegt
Dalfsen
5:45
5:44
25
Julia Koopman
Dalfsen
5:47
5:42
26
Ymke de Booij
Amersfoort
5:48
5:45
27
Noa Hofsink
Dalfsen
5:57
5:54
28
Nicci de Wild
Mix F
5:58
5:58
29
Mirthe Rienstra
Dalfsen
6:00
5:58
30
Dalena van Leussen
Mix F
6:01
6:01
31
Jip de Wild
Zwolle
6:02
6:00
32
Tess Wijnberger
Dalfsen
6:05
6:00
33
Lynn Spekschate
DALFSEN
6:08
6:04
34
Silke Westera
Dalfsen
6:09
6:07
35
Jefke Schoemaker
Dalfsen
6:26
6:22
36
Iris Dandes
Eefde
7:15
7:10
37
Ise Dahles
Eefde
7:16
7:11
38
Lone Pekkeriet
Dalfsen
7:28
7:24
39
Lyan Feyen
Dalfsen
7:36
7:34
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aniek Mars
Raalte
10:09
10:07
2
Tessa Harbrink
Zwolle
10:46
10:43
3
Emma Westenberg
Dedemsvaart
11:03
11:02
4
Mette Mosterman
Dalfsen
11:31
11:29
5
Vera Mol
Dalfsen
11:58
11:56
6
Laura Grootens
Ommen
11:59
11:53
7
Cindy Logterman
Dalfsen
12:00
11:53
8
Lisa Dubbink
M8D
12:35
12:33
9
Milou Nijzing
Dalfsen
12:35
12:32
10
Mijntje van Leussen
M8D
12:54
12:53
11
Juliëtte Dankelman
Dalfsen
12:55
12:50
12
Kaylee Ophoff
Dalfsen
12:56
12:50
13
Dian Eykelkamp
Dalfsen
13:13
13:10
14
Isa Ottens
Dalfsen
13:29
13:27
15
Kimberley van Santen
Zwolle
13:33
13:31
16
Ilse Kleinlugtenbeld
Dalfsen
13:55
13:53
17
Esra Nijzing
Dalfsen
14:38
14:35
18
Bo Meijer
Zwolle
15:08
15:05
19
Thijs Hilgenkamp
Dalfsen
15:34
15:32
20
Arina de Weerd
Dalfsen
15:48
15:46
21
Isa Zweers
M8D
15:59
15:57
22
Isabel Rhee
Dalfsen
16:19
16:18
23
Nele Rietema
Dalfsen
16:21
16:19
24
S Kleen
Dalfsen
17:48
17:30
25
Annemiek Wilphaar
Dalfsen
17:48
17:31
26
Evi Rienstra
Dalfsen
18:06
18:02
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
8:49
8:49
2
Justin van Gelder
Dalfsen
9:56
9:54
3
Vince van den Anker
Dalfsen
10:15
10:14
4
Dann Kottink
Dalfsen
10:18
10:16
5
Tim Hoornstra
Zwolle
10:27
10:26
6
Thomas Udok
Zwolle
10:29
10:26
7
Tom Kulsdom
E2
10:47
10:46
8
Storm van Hessem
E2
10:52
10:51
9
Joshua Winters
Lemele
10:52
10:43
10
Arjan Laarman
Dalfsen
10:57
10:52
11
Vincent Beltman
Eindhoven
10:58
10:54
12
Mats Mosterman
Dalfsen
11:07
11:06
13
Roy Ruiteberg
Dalfsen
11:15
11:12
14
Janne Heering
Zwolle
11:20
11:18
15
Robert Jan Rozendaal
Dalfsen
11:42
11:38
16
Niels Wennemars
Dalfsen
11:51
11:48
17
Maurits von Martels
Dalfsen
12:01
11:51
18
Jurgen Ekkelkamp
Dalfsen
12:06
12:05
19
Niels vd Vegt
Dalfsen
12:08
12:06
20
Kai ter Burg
Zwolle
12:09
12:09
21
Sem Nijhoff
12:09
12:07
22
Wessel Lindeboom
Dalfsen
12:09
12:09
23
Maik Wennemars
Dalfsen
12:18
12:15
24
Menno van Leur
Dalfsen
12:25
12:23
25
Koen Schuil
E2
12:26
12:25
26
Thom Kleinlugtenbeld
Dalfsen
12:32
12:31
27
Wout Warnaar
E2
12:32
12:32
28
Jasper van Gelder
Dalfsen
12:41
12:39
29
R Oostindies
13:15
13:14
30
Sven Kappers
E2
13:18
13:17
31
Romein van Ommen
E2
13:19
13:18
32
Moreno Jansen
Zwolle
13:28
13:27
33
Delano Jansen
Zwolle
13:32
13:32
34
Mark Ekkelenkamp
E2
13:52
13:51
35
Lucas Velsink
Dalfsen
14:11
14:01
36
Ronald Velsink
Dalfsen
15:07
14:58
37
Guus Lindeboom
Dalfsen
15:26
15:25
38
Stijn Brinksma
Dalfsen
15:35
15:33
39
Jop Westera
Dalfsen
15:37
15:34
40
Tim Spijkerman
Hoorn Nh
15:54
15:51
41
Rick Spijkerman
Hoorn Nh
15:56
15:52
42
Nicky de Jager
Dalfsen
16:17
16:15
43
Agnes Wesseling
Dalfsen
17:47
17:31
44
Klaas Kijk id Vegte
Dalfsen
17:48
17:31
45
Jelle Rienstra
Dalfsen
18:04
18:01
46
Maarten Morrenhof
Dalfsen
19:57
19:40
47
Arno Kleen
Dalfsen
19:58
19:41
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilmke Boersma
Zwolle
19:49
19:49
2
Gerja Zielman
Heino
20:04
20:03
3
Tamara Pleiter
Heerde
20:19
20:17
4
Cora Kloosterziel
Wezep
20:30
20:29
5
Linda Eektimmerman
PEC 1910
20:33
20:32
6
Esther Eisen
Zwolle
21:15
21:12
7
Marije Wessels
Oldenzaal
21:28
21:25
8
Ivette Leemhuis
Dedemsvaart
21:59
21:56
9
Jose Bosch
Epe
22:05
22:03
10
Malou Eisen
Zwolle
22:39
22:37
11
Suzan Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
23:37
23:36
12
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
23:44
23:41
13
Loïs Hofsink
Zwolle
24:09
24:06
14
Chantal Dute
Zwolle
24:42
24:34
15
Mieke Pastoor
Hasselt
25:09
24:54
16
Dieuwke Dekkers
Emst
25:16
25:14
17
Tineke Admiraal
Zwolle
25:18
25:13
18
Manon Post
Lemele
25:53
25:45
19
Reina Wijnia
Hasselt
25:54
25:50
20
Danielle van Dort
Dalfsen
26:06
25:48
21
Marlon Praas
Dedemsvaart
26:25
26:19
22
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
26:34
26:30
23
Sharon Serne
Ede Gld
26:59
26:48
24
Gea Nijensteen
Dalfsen
27:05
26:57
25
Astrid Kuipers
Dutch Runners
27:29
27:19
26
Claudia Dankelman
Dalfsen
27:49
27:42
27
Maeike Blauw
Heino
27:51
27:44
28
Iris Sielias
Veluwe
28:00
27:52
29
Annemieke Wursten
Hasselt
28:16
28:00
30
Ilse Mars
Raalte
28:17
28:14
31
Lize van der Vegt
Dalfsen
28:21
28:13
32
Antoinette Smid
Dalfsen
28:26
28:11
33
Maud Eelman
Heino
28:33
28:27
34
Rianne Marsman
Raalte
28:36
28:26
35
Nienke Willems
Zutphen
29:23
29:05
36
Lucia Hogeling
Zutphen
29:23
29:04
37
Tamara Visscher
Zwolle
29:23
29:09
38
Magdalena ten Brinke
Zwolle
29:23
29:09
39
Kristel Oude Nijhuis
Enter
29:24
29:13
40
Britt van Eldik
Dalfsen
29:33
29:24
41
Willeke Ligtenberg
Rijssen
30:22
30:11
42
Anne-Marie Wolfkamp
Zwolle
30:43
30:35
43
Lorena Melenhorst
Heino
30:44
30:37
44
SL Hotman
Zutphen
31:11
30:52
45
Carla Holtman
Dronten
31:33
31:15
46
Annuska Strunk
Enter
31:40
31:28
47
Brenda Linthorst
Dalfsen
32:10
32:00
48
Jacqueline Feijen
Dalfsen
32:37
32:23
49
Angelique Grootoonk
Ommen
32:38
32:25
50
Lucie Mosterd
Zwolle
32:44
32:31
51
Femke Bosma
32:47
32:37
52
Erna Kragt
Dalfsen
32:51
32:36
53
Karin van Veen
Dalfsen
32:51
32:36
54
N Nijland
32:52
32:38
55
Cristien Lindeboom
Dalfsen
32:57
32:44
56
Anneke Velthuis
Ommen
33:08
32:53
57
Els den Ouden
Wierden
33:08
32:54
58
Sheryl Alina Blom
Zwolle
34:05
33:52
59
Marjan Middelburg
Zwolle
34:26
34:14
60
Sharda Kleine
Zwolle
34:41
34:24
61
Gerdie Dekker
Rijssen
35:35
35:23
62
Sandra Jonkman
Dalfsen
35:49
35:39
63
Annelies van de Willige
Rijssen
36:42
36:30
64
Carlijn Dijkstra
Dalfsen
37:04
36:47
65
Irma Goossen
Markelo
37:07
36:55
66
Jannie Baan
Rijssen
37:09
36:57
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
15:41
15:41
2
M Riemersma
16:02
16:02
3
Bram Koppenaal
NSAV 't Haasje
16:03
16:02
4
N Marsman
16:26
16:25
5
Leon van Leusen
BB lopers
16:41
16:41
6
Gerjan Welleweerd
Bergentheim
17:54
17:53
7
Ben van Boven
Zwolle
18:28
18:27
8
Sander Kloosterziel
Wezep
18:32
18:31
9
Eric Kloosterziel
Wezep
18:53
18:52
10
A Akkermans
18:59
18:54
11
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Algemene Bathmense SV
19:14
19:10
12
Rene Daatselaar
Dalfsen
19:17
19:12
13
Bjorn van Til
Raalte
20:10
20:08
14
Herman ten Kate
Balkbrug
20:15
20:12
15
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
20:32
20:28
16
Emiel Bolks
Sibculo
20:48
20:44
17
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
20:53
20:49
18
Mattheus de Breed
Dronten
22:16
22:13
19
William Molenaar
Rijssen
22:18
22:15
20
Rick Scheppink
Dalfsen
22:54
22:49
21
Ties Eelman
Heino
23:02
22:58
22
Jeroen Klompjan
Zwolle
23:03
22:43
23
Seino Baan
Rijssen
23:06
22:55
24
Jarno Eijkelkamp
Dalfsen
23:16
23:12
25
Bram vd Wetering
Zwolle
23:27
23:19
26
René Gerner
ACO Van Elderen
23:32
23:23
27
Donald Stappenbelt
Dalfsen
23:35
23:29
28
Wim Dankelman
Dalfsen
23:44
23:38
29
Joep Wolfkamp
Zwolle
24:23
24:15
30
BenjaminHarmsen
Rijssen
24:38
24:34
31
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
24:42
24:39
32
Jack vd Wetering
Zwolle
25:28
25:20
33
René Winters
Lemele
25:42
25:34
34
Bert Rozendaal
Dalfsen
25:50
25:45
35
Thijs Mosterman
Dalfsen
26:17
26:05
36
Marcel ter Maat
Rijssen
26:17
26:07
37
A Hopma
26:41
26:31
38
Willem van de Meent
Dalfsen
26:45
26:27
39
Joel Moor
Hulshorst
27:26
27:14
40
Loek van Villsteren
Zwolle
27:33
27:33
41
Niels Meijer
Zwolle
27:34
27:31
42
Quincy Veltmaat
Dalmsholte
27:44
27:39
43
Gerwin Vinke
Zwolle
27:45
27:42
44
Ypke de Jong
Zwolle
27:48
27:43
45
Albert Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
27:49
27:44
46
Sander Velsink
Dalfsen
27:55
27:46
47
Joop van Leur
Dalfsen
27:59
27:53
48
Ilse Hofstee
Dalfsen
28:01
27:54
49
Stan Kleinlugtenbeld
Dalfsen
28:02
27:56
50
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
28:12
28:06
51
Rene van Wayenburg
AV Rijssen
28:39
28:28
52
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
29:08
29:04
53
Koen Reimert
Dalfsen
29:58
29:55
54
Ad Wevers
Dalfsen
30:09
29:55
55
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
30:53
30:37
56
HJ Holtman
Zeewolde
31:12
30:54
57
Manel Olierook
Dalfsen
31:31
31:24
58
Edwin Olierook
Dalfsen
31:32
31:24
59
John Mulder
Dalfsen
31:45
31:31
60
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
32:33
32:26
61
M Waaijenberg
32:34
32:21
62
M Bosma
32:44
32:34
63
Ibrahem Al Kadah
Dalfsen
35:48
35:39
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Boekema
Bornerbroek
39:03
39:02
2
Lieve Tollet
BB lopers
40:04
40:02
3
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
41:06
41:04
4
Marlies Groenewold
BB lopers
41:27
41:26
5
Arenda Scherpenkate
Bornerbroek
41:45
41:44
6
Daphne Wezenberg
AV '23
42:43
42:37
7
Pleuni de Boer
Zwolle
43:31
43:17
8
Carla Boekema
BB lopers
47:34
47:31
9
Sylvia Vulkers
Zwolle
47:39
47:24
10
Ingrid Kampman
Vilsteren
49:45
49:20
11
Mirjam Stolte
Heino
50:39
50:18
12
Saskia Akihary
Deventer
50:47
50:17
13
Jettie Stokvis
Dalfsen
50:48
50:33
14
Amyke Veurink
Zwolle
51:13
50:59
15
Yvette Roepel
Zwolle
51:30
51:13
16
Trudy Vendrig
Dalfsen
52:16
51:52
17
Marry de Lange
ACO Van Elderen
52:17
52:00
18
Anne-Marie Smits
Zwolle
52:46
52:21
19
Nelleke Robbe
Enschede
53:30
53:13
20
Sylvia Hootsen
Bennekom
53:48
53:39
21
Roselin van Gerresheim
ACO Van Elderen
53:49
53:13
22
Karen Mentink
Heino
53:51
53:17
23
Sietske Dijkstra
Groningen
53:55
53:41
24
Carla van Boven
PEC 1910
54:11
53:35
25
Ria Holterman
Dalfsen
54:21
54:15
26
Mireille Janssen
Dutch Runners
54:22
53:55
27
Nina Boom
Hardenberg
54:28
53:57
28
Dana Kamphuis
Dalfsen
54:36
54:01
29
Griet Blankestijn
Daventria
54:39
54:10
30
Margriet Aukema
Dalfsen
54:42
54:35
31
Gerrie Brouwer
Dalfsen
55:19
54:54
32
Lieke Overgoor
Heino
55:22
54:44
33
Esther Noordman
Dalfsen
55:31
55:05
34
Ellen Klumper
Dalfsen
55:32
55:21
35
Renate Pekkeriet -vd Vegt
Dalfsen
55:46
55:15
36
Iris Kilsdonk
AV '23
55:49
55:37
37
Femmie van Dooremolen
Dalfsen
56:07
55:43
38
Roelien Bongers
Nieuwleusen
56:32
56:13
39
Irma Rosendaal
Dalfsen
56:42
56:24
40
Vera van der Hout
Zwolle
56:44
55:58
41
Karin Tuten
Dalfsen
56:54
56:34
42
Aletta van Bezoen
PEC 1910
56:55
56:26
43
Marga Hilgers
PEC 1910
57:07
56:56
44
Lisette Veneman
Dalfsen
57:08
56:58
45
Petra van Hooijdonk
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
57:14
56:53
46
Rianne Kalt
Kampen
57:35
57:04
47
Marlies Cloo
Dalfsen
57:35
57:24
48
Edith Kortstee-van der Ka
Diepenveen
57:36
57:08
49
Cisca Gerner
ACO Van Elderen
57:54
57:17
50
Renate Mol
Dalfsen
58:03
57:28
51
Mijke van Pijkeren
Dalfsen
58:04
57:28
52
Herwi Westera
Dalfsen
58:26
58:08
53
Marit Wijbenga
Zwolle
58:27
58:02
54
Inge Holsappel
Zwolle
58:54
58:36
55
Diana Pekkeriet
Dalfsen
58:57
58:26
56
Olga Stokvis
Dalfsen
59:02
58:40
57
Gerja Rozendaal
Dalfsen
59:02
58:40
58
Hermien Kooiker
Rouveen
59:04
58:36
59
Ellen Barree
Amstelveen
59:05
58:33
60
Sharina Grefelman
Groningen
59:09
58:24
61
Jannita van Gelder
Dalfsen
59:25
58:57
62
Petra de Bruijn
Cifla
59:43
59:10
63
Angela te Lindert
Twello
59:46
59:19
64
Lisette Oosterhuis
Heino
59:47
59:31
65
Ingeborg Zweers-Meester
Dalfsen
59:54
59:08
66
Els Westdijk
PEC 1910
1:00:07
59:34
67
Ginette Westerman
Dalfsen
1:00:21
1:00:11
68
Suzanne Lansbergen
PEC 1910
1:00:24
59:49
69
Marijt Hallink
Nijverdal
1:00:33
59:48
70
Judith van der Wijk
PEC 1910
1:00:38
59:57
71
Jet Luinstra
Voorst gem Voorst
1:01:12
1:00:46
72
Esther Timmers
Zwolle
1:01:12
1:00:52
73
Els Verhoeff
Dalfsen
1:01:27
1:01:11
74
Gerda van der Vegt
Dalfsen
1:02:01
1:01:42
75
Petra Zwiggelaar
Emmen
1:02:06
1:01:30
76
Alie Otten
Zwolle
1:02:07
1:01:37
77
Jose Fietje
Zwolle
1:02:19
1:01:50
78
Bettie van Bruggen
Zwolle
1:02:24
1:01:38
79
Emma Smit
Zwolle
1:02:41
1:02:17
80
Willeke ten Broeke
Dalfsen
1:02:47
1:02:04
81
Klazien van der Klis-Visscher
Balkbrug
1:02:52
1:02:29
82
Co van der Werf-Hahury
PEC 1910
1:03:08
1:02:34
83
Aline Mateboer
Genemuiden
1:03:11
1:02:30
84
Inge Zweers
Groningen
1:03:15
1:02:28
85
Nienke Zweers
Groningen
1:03:16
1:02:29
86
Désirée Rienstra
Dalfsen
1:03:38
1:02:55
87
Gerda Seinen- van Tolij
Dalfsen
1:03:40
1:02:57
88
Renske Kanis
Zwolle
1:03:53
1:03:31
89
Hilligje Dunnik
Dalfsen
1:04:13
1:03:43
90
Alice Scherpenkate
Dalfsen
1:04:59
1:04:23
91
Agnes Roozeboom
Dalfsen
1:05:05
1:04:22
92
Jessica Hoogeland
Deventer
1:05:30
1:05:07
93
Cornelie Zwinselman
Zwolle
1:06:16
1:06:11
94
Grietje Begeman Sinnema
Olst
1:09:00
1:08:45
95
Priscilla Thung
Apeldoorn
1:09:00
1:08:46
96
Marlies Westenbrink
Dalfsen
1:09:35
1:09:22
97
Fia Bremmer
Dalfsen
1:10:22
1:09:39
98
Elise Ekkelenkamp
Dalfsen
1:16:04
1:15:25
99
Jolande van der Straten
Deventer
1:19:40
1:19:26
100
Trudy Strikkers
Rouveen
1:20:10
1:19:33
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Poppe
Salland
35:37
35:37
2
Andre Plette
Isala '96
36:25
36:24
3
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
38:18
38:16
4
Maarten Koggel
Dalfsen
38:32
38:29
5
Roel Jan Heeringa
PEC 1910
39:06
39:05
6
Pieter Feenstra
Hengelo Ov
39:10
39:07
7
Edwin Schrik
Zwolle
39:14
39:13
8
Koen Blaauw
Groningen
39:16
39:02
9
Bas Elst
39:20
39:19
10
Robin Veldhuis
PEC 1910
39:52
39:50
11
Conrad van 't Erve
Triathlon
40:06
40:03
12
Jacco Dankers
Zwolle
41:09
41:04
13
René van Vliet
Veluwe
41:37
41:33
14
Hannes Hilgenkamp
Zwolle
41:40
41:36
15
Gerrit van der Veen
Zwolle
42:03
42:01
16
Wim van Rijswijk
AV '34
42:14
42:12
17
Christiaan van Putten
Cialfo
42:45
42:36
18
Erwin Schoneville
Cialfo
42:45
42:37
19
Martin Brinkman
Zwolle
43:08
43:01
20
Niek Kuipers
Nijverdal
43:21
43:15
21
John Blankhorst
Dalfsen
43:29
43:26
22
Paul Schalkwijk
Zwolle
43:31
43:17
23
Martin Neijensteijn
Zwolle
43:51
43:49
24
Anne Dijkstra
Mantgum
44:53
44:37
25
Jeroen Pontenagel
Zwolle
45:06
44:53
26
Johan van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
45:24
45:16
27
Wilco Knol
Zwolle
45:25
45:03
28
Rudy Veltmaat
Zwolle
45:35
45:25
29
Ruud Koerhuis
Broekland Ov
45:52
45:26
30
Rob Geerdink
Zwolle
46:18
45:23
31
Ron Kluizenaar
Veluwe
46:37
46:28
32
Hans van Driel
Veluwe
46:37
46:35
33
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
46:37
46:08
34
Frans van Delft
Zwolle
46:40
46:26
35
Gerrit Pruim
Rouveen
47:08
46:50
36
Aaldert Baaiman
47:12
46:52
37
Geert van der Veen
Zwolle
47:39
47:34
38
Jack Dijk
Dalfsen
47:39
47:23
39
Jonny de Lange
Isala '96
48:10
48:00
40
Ard Brasjen
Dalfsen
48:23
48:08
41
Frans Mosterman
Dalfsen
48:24
48:08
42
Bert Brendeke
Olst
48:31
48:09
43
Edwin Smook
Dalfsen
48:56
48:40
44
Portengen
Nederland
49:11
48:40
45
Jordy Zomerdijk
Dalfsen
49:15
48:57
46
Jan Tjerkstra
ACO Van Elderen
49:15
48:56
47
Martijn Westera
Dalfsen
49:33
49:23
48
Berry Drenten
Almelo
49:34
48:55
49
Roelof Pepping
avVN
49:43
49:39
50
Henri Noordman
Dalfsen
49:45
49:21
51
Hendrik Bekedam
Dalfsen
49:57
49:39
52
Rene van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
49:57
49:26
53
Gerben Koenjer
Raalte
49:59
49:35
54
Jacob Vonder
ACO Van Elderen
50:02
49:45
55
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
50:03
49:40
56
Jan Pruim
Dalfsen
50:09
49:44
57
Meijerink
50:17
49:40
58
Sander Vuurboom
Enschede
50:19
50:04
59
Arjan Holsappel
Dalfsen
50:44
50:22
60
Han van der Vegt
ACO Van Elderen
50:47
50:10
61
Andre Cornelissen
Didam
50:50
50:17
62
Johan Bergsma
Huissen
50:50
50:19
63
Jeroen Zweerts
Zwolle
50:51
50:31
64
Emile Koop
Dedemsvaart
50:53
50:23
65
Dick van Gelder
Dalfsen
50:57
50:33
66
Henk Feijen
Balkbrug
51:03
50:20
67
Jan van Leur
Dalfsen
51:04
50:49
68
Ben Hofenk
Hanzesport
51:07
50:42
69
Piet van Gelderen
Dalfsen
51:13
50:44
70
Alfred Kampman
Vilsteren
51:40
51:15
71
Bennie Kok
PEC 1910
52:01
51:52
72
Gerard Boekel
Dalfsen
52:08
51:40
73
Herman Brunen
Zwolle
52:20
51:29
74
Machiel Middag
Dalfsen
52:23
52:17
75
Jan Paul Bakker
Dalfsen
52:32
52:17
76
Jan Kers
Zwolle
52:36
52:19
77
Rob van Westing
Dalfsen
52:48
52:14
78
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
53:09
52:24
79
Nico Mensink
's-Gravenhage
53:24
53:03
80
Bert Katgert
Dalfsen
53:32
53:05
81
Sebastiaan Dekkers
Zwolle
53:37
53:00
82
Marcel Slootweg
Dalfsen
53:46
53:18
83
Ronald van Vuure
Dalfsen
53:47
53:38
84
Ben Wargers
Enschede
53:50
53:23
85
Patrick Grobbée
Dalfsen
53:56
53:17
86
Bijan Moshaver
Zwolle
54:00
53:36
87
Ben Schrijver
ACO Van Elderen
54:15
53:38
88
Johan Tuten
Dalfsen
54:40
54:18
89
Frank van der Vegt
Dalfsen
54:52
54:34
90
Sytze Koolhaas
Oosteind
54:53
54:32
91
Mario te Lindert
Twello
55:01
54:35
92
Niek Wargers
Rotterdam
55:16
54:48
93
Dirk Mosterman
Dalfsen
55:37
55:08
94
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
55:56
55:38
95
Wilbert van Ommen
Dalfsen
56:00
55:33
96
Wim Toeter
Hasselt
56:15
55:57
97
Jan Feenstra
Hengelo Ov
56:27
56:05
98
Leonard van der Hout
Zwolle
56:29
56:04
99
Jos Overmars
Vriezenveen
56:33
56:21
100
Frank Wamelink
Maarssen
57:01
56:33
101
Remko Schultz
Zwolle
57:08
56:37
102
Wilco Rietman
Dalfsen
57:36
57:07
103
Erik Zwiggelaar
Emmen
57:47
56:59
104
Gerdrik Koster
Dalfsen
57:49
57:31
105
Hans de Regt
Zwolle
58:07
57:21
106
Gerard Wellenberg
Epe
58:15
57:38
107
Frans Jansen of Lorkeers
Dalfsen
58:22
57:49
108
Willem Groothedde
Zwolle
58:30
58:00
109
Harron Dekker
HAC '63
58:30
58:28
110
Mark Rolefes
Albergen
58:31
57:53
111
Gerard Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
58:35
58:34
112
Henri Uitslag
Dalfsen
58:47
58:15
113
Sander Bijkerk
Emmeloord
59:04
58:36
114
Maurice Nijlant
Amersfoort
59:07
58:58
115
Paul Zijlstra
Zwolle
59:14
58:40
116
Rynald de Wit
Dalfsen
59:14
58:39
117
Johan Geerts
Dalfsen
59:35
59:04
118
Maarten Paalman
Wierden
59:46
59:02
119
Wim Brinks
AV Holten
1:00:05
59:28
120
Jan Smit
Wijhe
1:00:16
59:34
121
Edwin Olierook
Dalfsen
1:00:35
1:00:26
122
Han Brandwacht
Dalfsen
1:00:36
59:52
123
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
1:00:50
1:00:17
124
Martijn Grasso
Dalfsen
1:01:11
1:00:44
125
Peter van Koulil
PEC 1910
1:01:15
1:00:34
126
Twan Niens
Dalfsen
1:01:22
1:00:59
127
Dennis Herms
Apeldoorn
1:01:26
1:00:47
128
Eddy Bakker
Deventer
1:01:44
1:01:19
129
Sander Rienstra
Dalfsen
1:01:49
1:01:08
130
Michael Serne
Ede Gld
1:01:55
1:01:28
131
Gerben ter Avest
Dalfsen
1:02:28
1:01:38
132
Cees van den Engel
PEC 1910
1:03:38
1:03:03
133
Jan Seinen
Dalfsen
1:03:40
1:02:58
134
Paul Hengstman
Wierden
1:03:55
1:03:10
135
Remco Herms
Apeldoorn
1:03:56
1:03:17
136
Stijn Zwinselman
Zwolle
1:04:01
1:03:56
137
Eddie Begeman
Olst
1:05:02
1:04:46
138
Tim Bekius
Zwolle
1:06:16
1:06:11
139
Jan Timmer
Deventer
1:08:33
1:08:14
140
Peter Anthonissen
Dalfsen
1:16:29
1:15:42
141
Jaap van der Spek
Nieuwleusen
1:21:38
1:21:00
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne Mulder
BB lopers
1:13:22
1:13:21
2
Erik Driessen
BB lopers
1:13:57
1:13:57
3
Sam Landman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:14:39
1:14:38
4
Harm Jan Martens
HAC '63
1:17:34
1:17:34
5
Bertho ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
1:29:00
1:28:58
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
1:15:39
1:15:38
2
Jan Paalman
AV Rijssen
1:16:25
1:16:25
3
Dick Elzenga
Veluwe
1:19:12
1:19:11
4
Arjan Driesen
BB lopers
1:19:27
1:19:26
5
Bennie Thünker
Isala '96
1:19:59
1:19:57
6
Reinald Bosman
PEC 1910
1:23:16
1:23:14
7
Maurits Hoonhorst
BB lopers
1:23:23
1:23:22
8
Mario Diks
Veluwe
1:24:12
1:24:10
9
Timo Berkenbosch
BB lopers
1:25:52
1:25:50
10
Ronald Keizer
PEC 1910
1:28:57
1:28:46
11
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
1:29:34
1:29:33
12
Martin Jan Visser
AV Heerenveen
1:32:26
1:32:22
13
Clemens Meuleman
LAAC Twente
1:36:50
1:36:26
14
Bas Smit
PEC 1910
1:42:55
1:42:41
15
René Otten
Spurt '88
1:45:00
1:44:31
16
Erik Tibben
HAC '63
1:58:51
1:58:19
17
René Meijer
Running2000
2:05:06
2:04:45
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan-Pieter Mondria
De Gemzen
1:19:00
1:18:59
2
Paul Valk
Daventria
1:22:57
1:22:54
3
Johan Hulzebos
HAC '63
1:24:07
1:24:05
4
Peter Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
1:28:46
1:28:42
5
Peter Kempkes
the Hague Road Runners
1:30:10
1:30:06
6
Bertus Mensink
PEC 1910
1:34:09
1:34:04
7
Leon Slegten
Daventria
1:36:56
1:36:50
8
Jan Pieter de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:38:04
1:37:59
9
Willie Mars
Salland
1:38:08
1:38:05
10
Martijn Colenbrander
1:38:19
1:38:09
11
Henk van Duuren
Spurt '88
1:40:43
1:40:40
12
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
1:42:28
1:42:22
13
Frans de Bruijn
Cifla
1:43:34
1:43:23
14
Silvo van der Vegte
Salland
1:44:29
1:44:23
15
Einte Elsinga
AV Gouda
1:44:49
1:44:35
16
Koos Heijmans
PEC 1910
1:45:25
1:45:17
17
Ronald Brouwer
Veluwe
1:49:32
1:48:59
18
Herman Wennink
LAAC Twente
1:50:25
1:49:59
19
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:50:32
1:50:27
20
Doeije van der Weerd
PEC 1910
1:53:31
1:53:19
21
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:55:34
1:55:31
22
Dick Remmers
ACO Van Elderen
1:56:40
1:56:05
23
Jan ter Burg
PEC 1910
2:03:13
2:02:39
24
Henk Meijer
Friesland
2:06:10
2:05:41
MRECR, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
48:55
48:47
2
Gerard Boerdijk
Dalfsen
53:53
53:43
3
Ruud Baaiman
1:22:29
1:22:27
4
Kùnnecke
1:22:35
1:22:32
5
Ralph Schepers
Dalfsen
1:23:31
1:23:30
6
Maikel Vogels
Hattem
1:26:32
1:26:27
7
Rob Goutbeek
Nieuwleusen
1:27:31
1:27:24
8
Jesse ter Mate
Deventer
1:27:47
1:27:44
9
Eelco van der Heide
Ommen
1:28:58
1:28:53
10
Arjan Rorije
Dalfsen
1:29:14
1:29:06
11
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
1:29:48
1:29:45
12
Johan van Hoorn
Hattem
1:29:58
1:29:54
13
Bert Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
1:30:17
1:30:15
14
Alfons Batterink
Hollandscheveld
1:31:15
1:31:08
15
Jan van Leussen
Ommen
1:32:59
1:32:42
16
Jan van Norel
Zwolle
1:33:32
1:33:24
17
Sjoerd Rosema
Zwolle
1:34:16
1:34:09
18
Paardekooper
Zwolle
1:34:31
1:34:18
19
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
1:34:50
1:34:43
20
Corné van der Worp
Hattem
1:35:05
1:34:45
21
Frank Hofstede
Dutch Runners
1:35:30
1:35:19
22
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
1:35:45
1:35:24
23
Edwin van Leussen
Zwolle
1:35:46
1:35:37
24
Arjan Grootkarzijn
Kampen
1:35:49
1:35:43
25
Daniël Meijers
Zwolle
1:35:56
1:35:49
26
Martin Jansen
1:36:16
1:36:06
27
Albert Lantink
Zwolle
1:37:00
1:36:49
28
Jos Heitbrink
Lemelerveld
1:37:01
1:36:55
29
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
1:37:42
1:37:30
30
Klaas Wijnberger
Dalfsen
1:37:46
1:37:41
31
W Kranghand
1:37:50
1:37:38
32
Gert Nijmeijer
Den Ham Ov
1:38:07
1:37:59
33
Alfons Groot Koerkamp
Heino
1:38:07
1:38:04
34
Martijn Haring
1:38:19
1:38:10
35
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
1:38:23
1:38:12
36
Roel Kleine
1:39:06
1:38:55
37
Ton Smeenk
Dalfsen
1:39:36
1:39:21
38
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
1:40:13
1:39:56
39
Wouter Gehring
Ommen
1:40:17
1:40:11
40
Peter Paul Kerpel
Zwolle
1:40:48
1:40:35
41
Gert Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:40:59
1:40:52
42
Bram Leferink
Zwolle
1:41:15
1:41:10
43
Wim op den Dries
AV Holten
1:41:15
1:41:08
44
Martin Kortstee
Diepenveen
1:41:39
1:41:33
45
Johan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1:41:49
1:41:26
46
Bulent Cobanoglu
PEC 1910
1:42:06
1:41:53
47
Eduard Vossebeld
Holten
1:42:28
1:42:20
48
Christiaan Effting
Ruurlo
1:42:34
1:42:27
49
Gerrit den Broeder
Rijswijk Zh
1:42:58
1:42:54
50
Warner Krol
Dalfsen
1:43:35
1:43:13
51
Cees Pierik
U-Track
1:43:57
1:43:51
52
Coen Elferink
Olst
1:44:02
1:43:57
53
Ben Zwinselman
Zwolle
1:44:16
1:44:12
54
Jeroen Gmelig Meyling
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:44:25
1:44:07
55
Wim Pasman
Dalfsen
1:44:39
1:44:33
56
Ton Hollak
Vaassen
1:44:40
1:44:29
57
Stefan Besten
Zwolle
1:44:51
1:44:47
58
Pedro Sluiter
Zwolle
1:44:53
1:44:15
59
Rene Klink
1:44:56
1:44:52
60
Fred van de Belt
Almelo
1:45:04
1:44:56
61
Henk Boessenkool
Dalfsen
1:45:06
1:44:42
62
Robert Timmer
Deventer
1:45:06
1:44:59
63
Steven de Boer
Maastricht
1:45:14
1:45:04
64
Keimpe Sinnema
Dalfsen
1:45:22
1:45:08
65
Henry Mulder
Dalfsen
1:45:23
1:44:49
66
Erny Veldt
Zwolle
1:45:27
1:45:13
67
Peter Stokvis
Dalfsen
1:45:36
1:45:28
68
Martijn ten Klooster
Dalfsen
1:45:49
1:45:25
69
Albert Boschman
Elburg
1:46:07
1:45:42
70
Niek van As
Utrecht
1:46:11
1:45:50
71
Frank van der Kolk
Zwolle
1:46:12
1:46:03
72
Hadriaan van Nes
Dalfsen
1:46:14
1:46:01
73
Jeroen Nijenhuis
Heino
1:46:15
1:46:11
74
Ralph Kleine Deters
Zwolle
1:46:19
1:46:11
75
Henk Kolbe-
Zwolle
1:46:39
1:46:27
76
Wilco Janssen
Ruurlo
1:46:47
1:46:40
77
Bert Pol
Apeldoorn
1:47:53
1:47:35
78
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
1:47:55
1:47:38
79
Raymond Linthorst
Twello
1:48:16
1:48:06
80
Willem Jan Kulsdom
Dalfsen
1:48:23
1:47:56
81
Paul Bink
Dalfsen
1:48:36
1:48:21
82
Ramon Schuil
Heino
1:48:36
1:48:21
83
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
1:49:30
1:49:11
84
Willem van de Meent
Dalfsen
1:49:31
1:49:01
85
Klaas Ophoff
Zwolle
1:50:02
1:49:25
86
Adriaan van der Weide
Swifterbant
1:50:12
1:50:07
87
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
1:50:35
1:50:29
88
Gerrit Schuurman
Dalfsen
1:50:39
1:50:14
89
Maarten Kuiper
Zwolle
1:50:58
1:50:52
90
Luc van der Vegt
Dalfsen
1:51:05
1:50:37
91
Bob de Jonge
Zwolle
1:51:11
1:50:53
92
Meerten Smit
Zwolle
1:51:28
1:51:05
93
Wim Slootweg
1:51:36
1:51:10
94
Kees Karreman
Dalfsen
1:52:15
1:51:48
95
Arnout Jalving
Dalfsen
1:52:28
1:52:07
96
Bert van Gelder
Dalfsen
1:52:39
1:52:10
97
Peter Roeterdink
Apeldoorn
1:53:13
1:52:55
98
Everhard van den Hoek
Zwolle
1:53:29
1:52:46
99
Twan Zwanepol
Zwolle
1:53:30
1:52:43
100
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
1:53:33
1:53:03
101
Richard Dahles
Eefde
1:53:34
1:53:13
102
Jan Kaat
De Gemzen
1:53:37
1:52:56
103
Erik-Jan Berends
PEC 1910
1:53:40
1:53:02
104
Luc Peeters
Zwolle
1:53:44
1:53:13
105
Gerdinand Bosch
Utrecht
1:53:53
1:53:32
106
Marcel Bakker
Hoogeveen
1:53:55
1:53:42
107
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
1:53:55
1:53:42
108
André Elzinga
Dalfsen
1:53:56
1:53:32
109
Gerard Gijtenbeek
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
1:53:56
1:53:43
110
Wim Ophoff
Utrecht
1:54:08
1:53:31
111
Ferdie Wolff
Dutch Runners
1:54:12
1:53:22
112
Daniel Mulder
Zwolle
1:54:27
1:54:06
113
Walter de Bruijn
Dalfsen
1:54:31
1:53:59
114
Henk Veurink
Ommen
1:54:43
1:54:23
115
Alexander Sieders
Hoogeveen
1:54:48
1:54:19
116
Gert de Jager
Dalfsen
1:55:35
1:55:26
117
Almer de Velde
IJsselmuiden
1:55:38
1:54:51
118
John Wiers
Coevorden
1:55:49
1:55:35
119
Egbert Boesenkool
Coevorden
1:55:49
1:55:36
120
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
1:56:17
1:55:36
121
Andre Dunnewind
Dalfsen
1:56:44
1:56:21
122
Remco Hendriks
Zwolle
1:56:55
1:56:44
123
Erik Lindeboom
Dalfsen
1:57:36
1:57:10
124
Evert Pastoor
Zwolle
1:58:46
1:58:29
125
Jan Nijburg
Zwolle
1:58:58
1:58:41
126
Jan Linthorst
Dalfsen
1:59:12
1:58:57
127
Bert Vlijm
De Gemzen
1:59:15
1:58:34
128
Bert Westerink
Groningen
2:00:21
1:59:41
129
Dik Strikkers
Rouveen
2:00:23
1:59:50
130
Olaf Boon
Deventer
2:00:45
2:00:11
131
Reinier de Jong
Lemmer
2:01:18
2:00:36
132
Rene de Jonge
Hoogeveen
2:01:21
2:00:52
133
Paul van Zwieten
Prins Hendrik
2:01:23
2:00:51
134
Rieks Koggel
Ommen
2:01:54
2:01:16
135
Gerwin Bonhof
Dalfsen
2:02:00
2:01:30
136
André Mars
Dalfsen
2:02:27
2:02:06
137
Arno Kleen
Dalfsen
2:02:36
2:02:00
138
Chris de Vreeze
Hasselt
2:02:58
2:02:18
139
Wim van As
Hardenberg
2:03:09
2:02:48
140
Wieb van der Veen
Lemelerveld
2:03:18
2:02:39
141
Andre Ekkelenkamp
Dalfsen
2:03:28
2:03:13
142
Huibert Koops
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:04:39
2:04:21
143
Gerrit Westerman
Dalfsen
2:05:46
2:05:08
144
Chris Nijholt
Zwolle
2:05:47
2:05:05
145
Esper Koggel
Lemelerveld
2:06:47
2:06:24
146
Alfred Driessen
Daventria
2:06:57
2:06:23
147
Henk de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:07:03
2:06:44
148
Jaco Treep
Hattem
2:07:45
2:07:02
149
Lars van der Vegt
Dalfsen
2:07:58
2:07:38
150
Kees Vrijburg
Zwolle
2:08:10
2:07:32
151
Arno Rienstra
Dalfsen
2:08:58
2:08:38
152
Michiel Zweers
Dalfsen
2:09:08
2:08:23
153
Eddy Bakker
Zwolle
2:09:14
2:09:05
154
Gert Nijman
Hardenberg
2:10:52
2:10:21
155
Jan Derksen
Zwolle
2:10:53
2:10:22
156
Arnoud Mesken
Meppel
2:11:18
2:10:33
157
Gerard Sprik
Son en Breugel
2:11:42
2:11:35
158
Paul Halkes
Fortuna
2:12:05
2:11:21
159
Erik Sloothaak
Zwolle
2:14:11
2:13:27
160
Helmich Heutink
Genemuiden
2:14:37
2:13:56
161
John van de Geer
Zwolle
2:19:04
2:18:39
162
DJ Sip
Dalfsen
2:24:43
2:24:08
163
Thomas Buijs
Uffelte
2:29:01
2:28:41
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Dute
Borculo
1:18:41
1:18:41
2
Jacelyn Gruppen
HAC '63
1:21:19
1:21:18
3
Hellen de Vries
BB lopers
1:23:08
1:23:06
4
Jeannet Leppink - de Haan
PEC 1910
1:42:51
1:42:35
VRECR, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henrieke Prins
Dalfsen
1:29:32
1:29:29
2
Lioe Kwee
Dalfsen
1:38:16
1:38:11
3
Thea Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:45:26
1:45:22
4
Marit Schwantje
Zwolle
1:45:59
1:45:40
5
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
1:47:28
1:47:04
6
Lianne Arling
Daventria
1:48:22
1:48:01
7
Annemieke van Nee
Dalfsen
1:48:23
1:48:08
8
Esther Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
1:49:18
1:49:06
9
Ashley de Kluizenaar
Veluwe
1:49:32
1:48:59
10
Helma Tielbeke
Lemelerveld
1:49:48
1:49:27
11
Anita ter Hofte
Hanzesport
1:51:49
1:51:07
12
Eefke Meijerink-Veltink
Kloosterhaar
1:53:29
1:53:00
13
Astrid Werkhoven
Zwolle
1:55:00
1:54:46
14
Linda Groot
Zwolle
1:56:20
1:56:00
15
Elske Heinen
PEC 1910
1:56:52
1:56:13
16
Bertine Engelsman
Hattem
1:57:47
1:57:04
17
Jacinta Deuling
Zwolle
1:58:03
1:57:39
18
Henriette Lentferink
Vlijmen
1:58:21
1:57:49
19
Vera van der Zwan
Dalfsen
1:58:24
1:57:49
20
Dora Varhaniovschi
Hanzesport
1:59:05
1:58:24
21
Corine Westerink
Schijndel
2:00:21
1:59:41
22
Marjan Dijken
Lemmer
2:01:18
2:00:35
23
Elly Blom
Zwolle
2:01:56
2:01:46
24
Gerda de Ruiter
Dalfsen
2:02:17
2:02:11
25
Rianne Rijsdijk
PEC 1910
2:03:12
2:02:39
26
Anneloes Zomerdijk
Zwolle
2:03:22
2:03:05
27
Mirjam Timmerman
Daventria
2:06:58
2:06:23
28
Inge Rozema-de Goede
Deventer
2:09:23
2:08:57
29
Ilse Bovenmars
Dalfsen
2:09:25
2:08:46
30
Hester Houweling
Zwolle
2:12:12
2:11:29
31
Hermien Meijer
Dalfsen
2:13:06
2:12:36
32
Marjon Wils
Daventria
2:23:53
2:23:19
33
Tineke Heres
Zuidwolde Gn
2:24:28
2:23:57
J 8-9, KIDS 8-9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Hulleman
F1
3:38
3:38
2
Twan Vossebelt
Rijssen
3:41
3:41
3
Dinand Rozendaal
Dalfsen
3:54
3:53
4
Camiel van Ommen
F1
3:58
3:58
5
Menno Broekman
F1
3:59
3:58
6
Renske Hanekamp
Heerde
4:02
4:02
7
Julian Mol
Dalfsen
4:02
4:01
8
Night Frijling
JE
4:17
4:15
9
Finn Bosch
F4
4:25
4:24
10
Koen Ottens
Dalfsen
4:25
4:24
11
Brent Vossebelt
Rijssen
4:28
4:28
12
Yoep van der Linden
JE
4:31
4:30
13
Sven Doze
Zwolle
4:35
4:34
14
Daan Kleinlugtenbeld
Dalfsen
4:36
4:34
15
Florian van Rechteren
JE
4:36
4:34
16
Brent Stevens
F1
4:39
4:39
17
Finn Jansen
F4
4:39
4:38
18
Hugo Kolkman
F1
4:46
4:45
19
Levi Bootsma
F1
4:46
4:46
20
Tessa Lindeboom
Dalfsen
5:20
5:18
M 8-9, KIDS 8-9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lois Volkers
M8D
3:59
3:58
2
Noah Schotman
Heino
4:11
4:10
3
Britt Borger
ACO Van Elderen
4:17
4:17
4
Frederique Slootweg
ME1
4:18
4:17
5
Naomi Berghout
F1
4:21
4:20
6
Rianne Roosendaal
F1
4:25
4:23
7
Menoa van Leussen
ME1
4:26
4:24
8
Veere Klein Lugtebeld
ME1
4:28
4:26
9
Laura Brinkman
F1
4:46
4:44
10
Marit Rorije
Dalfsen
4:47
4:45
11
Yonne Oonk
F1
4:48
4:47
12
Lize Gootten
F1
4:49
4:48
13
Pleun Feijen
F1
4:49
4:49
14
Babet van Dam
F1
4:50
4:49
15
Miriam van Gelder
F1
4:50
4:50
16
Femke Plat
Dalfsen
4:53
4:52
17
Julia Visser
F1
4:56
4:55
18
Louise van Es
ME1
4:57
4:55
19
Mathilde Smalbraak
ME1
4:57
4:55
20
Merel Muller
ME2
5:02
5:01
21
Vera Westerman
F1
5:36
5:34
22
Linde Boerema
ME1
5:40
5:38
www.loopfestijndalfsen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
05-09-2015 18:59