Uitslagenlijst Heideloop

Ermelo - Zaterdag 6 september 2014

HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Goethals
Zeist
16:16
2
Jan Willem Hagen
Nunspeet
17:03
3
Camiel Kruiswijk
Baarn
17:25
4
Vincent Hofman
Huis ter Heide
17:32
5
Matthijs van Goor
Amersfoort
17:45
6
Menno Wilhelm
Ermelo
17:52
7
Jeroen Schmidt
Apeldoorn
17:53
8
HenkJan Ruitenbeek
Putten
17:58
9
Jeroen Verboom
Hoevelaken
18:12
10
Erwin Demmer
Voorthuizen
18:49
11
Wytze Vos
Barneveld
19:08
12
Simon Hattinga Verschu
Rotterdam
19:22
13
Rob ter Haar
Zwolle
19:26
14
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
19:53
15
Gert Born
Putten
20:33
16
Dennis Ponsten
Ermelo
21:19
17
Jesse Teune
Elburg
22:01
18
Remco Klompstra
Epe
22:05
19
Anton Sneller
Ede
22:21
20
Alie Hoving
Harderwijk
22:33
21
Rik vd Weijer
Nijkerk Gld
22:48
22
Mike Soebhag
Apeldoorn
23:27
23
Hugo Hodselmans
Hoevelaken
23:30
24
Gert de Bruin
Nunspeet
23:45
25
Edwin Breet
Dronten
23:54
26
Ronald van Veen
Ermelo
24:20
27
Erik Polderdijk
Deventer
24:37
28
Lex van der Beek
Ermelo
24:40
29
Jelle Snaterse
Ermelo
24:53
30
Marcel van Ommen
Nunspeet
24:56
31
Ian Pikaar
Ermelo
25:20
32
Robin van Buuren
Ermelo
25:27
33
Mark Jacobi
Ermelo
26:28
34
Pim van Olffen
Ermelo
26:38
35
Jeroen van Veen
Ermelo
27:42
36
Patrick Roos
Lelystad
28:07
37
Jan Veenendaal
Leusden
28:24
38
Jacco Westhuis
Nunspeet
28:25
39
Marcel Pul
Harderwijk
28:54
40
Giorgio Nijland
Lelystad
29:42
41
Wim van Helden
Hilversum
32:05
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Pul
Elspeet
20:10
2
Mario Nijland
Lelystad
21:33
3
Jacco Hageman
Heerde
21:50
4
Jaap van Spijkeren
Nunspeet
22:08
5
Robert Schuur
Ermelo
24:16
6
Arie Kamphorst
Nijkerk Gld
24:30
7
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
24:31
8
Gert Jan Wieten
Lelystad
27:39
9
Raymond Freriks
Rhoon
28:56
10
Gerard Dekens
Lelystad
29:12
11
Ate klein
Ermelo
32:17
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert-Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:00
2
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
18:15
3
Gert Eppink
Harderwijk
22:38
4
Jan van der Weide
Doornspijk
25:00
5
M.P. van der Bijl
Harderwijk
26:58
6
Louis Kremer
Lelystad
29:16
7
Theo Wassink
Ermelo
32:17
8
Rob Steyger
Zaandam
32:41
9
Dick Fleury
Swifterbant
39:06
H60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Riemebos
Ermelo
21:36
2
Erik Slagt
Ermelo
21:49
3
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
22:57
4
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
24:05
5
Arie Develing
Den Haag
28:38
6
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
28:52
7
Hans Bergh
Naarden
32:37
8
Hans Uiterdijk
Zeewolde
36:22
H70+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
28:29
2
Piet de Vos
Emmeloord
28:57
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Hogebrug
Ermelo
22:07
2
Sandy Schaap
Elburg
22:09
3
Ciara Nijland
Lelystad
22:44
4
Marijke Wolting
Ermelo
22:58
5
Maartje van der Velde
Dronten
23:48
6
Nadine de Leeuw
Almere
24:38
7
Isabelle Nijland
Lelystad
25:48
8
Marouscha Nijland
Lelystad
26:33
9
Sylvia Roos
Lelystad
26:49
10
Marloes Geers
Rotterdam
27:18
11
Ilze van Roozendaal
Amersfoort
27:38
12
Grada van Poortvliet
Nijkerk Gld
27:53
13
Pam vd Weijer-Feuerste
Nijkerk Gld
27:53
14
N.C. Geers
Amsterdam
28:46
15
Marion Nummerdor
Ermelo
28:49
16
Chantal Wierink
Ermelo
28:51
17
Merel Brandt
Harderwijk
29:29
18
Maria Klaassen
Ermelo
30:39
19
Sabine Doppenberg
Ermelo
32:23
20
Jeanette Lubbersen
Ermelo
32:23
21
Janneke Jansen
Swifterbant
32:43
22
Pauline Geers
Hilversum
34:25
23
Alieke Borsboom
Nunspeet
38:32
24
Iris Meilof
Garderen
38:43
25
Eveline de With
Ermelo
38:43
D40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greet van Emous
Putten
23:52
2
Simone Zoet
Nunspeet
24:11
3
Marleen Elmers
Ermelo
26:27
4
Margreet Snaterse
Ermelo
26:48
5
Irene Dekker-Eijgendaa
Ermelo
27:02
6
Henny Zwart
Putten
27:24
7
Francina Meijers
Putten
28:56
8
Evelien de Boer
Ermelo
30:15
9
Marieke Bom
Ermelo
30:40
10
Folkje Spoelstra
Ermelo
30:48
11
Harriet de Bor
Putten
31:34
12
T. Veenstra
Ermelo
31:38
13
Marieke van Heugten
Nijkerk Gld
32:22
14
Erna Schuiteman
Ermelo
32:35
15
Andrea Timmerman
Ermelo
34:03
16
Marianne Vrijenhoek
Nunspeet
38:32
17
Sandra Doornhein
Ermelo
47:44
D50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leanne Teunissen
Putten
23:30
2
Marjo Pijloo
Harderwijk
26:37
3
Hermien Hulleman
Harderwijk
29:37
4
Jet Postma
Amsterdam
31:15
5
Gorissen Gladys
Amsterdam
31:51
6
Wit de Sisca
Hilversum
31:51
7
Carla Winter
Lelystad
32:32
8
Marjolein de Krijger
Swifterbant
39:06
D60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanet de Waal
Amsterdam
28:13
2
Karin Vesterink-Geubbe
Lelystad
30:34
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Leeflang
Baarn
34:55
2
Arnout Salome
Soesterberg
35:19
3
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
38:49
4
Gertjan de Jong
Ermelo
39:04
5
Janko van Arken
't Harde
41:15
6
Albert-Jan Knol
Ermelo
41:41
7
Martin Goedhart
Ermelo
41:53
8
Gert-jan Zoet
Nunspeet
41:55
9
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
42:17
10
Erik Bouwsma
Hilversum
43:03
11
Roland van de Kamp
Ermelo
44:02
12
Jan Verschure
Utrecht
50:00
13
Ronald Hallinga
Baarn
52:04
14
Eelke Ankersmit
Ermelo
53:15
15
Vincent ter Weijden
Lelystad
53:52
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Randy Hendriks
Lelystad
39:52
2
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk
40:23
3
Martin Hendriks
Elburg
41:47
4
Rick van Emous
Putten
42:24
5
Marco Scholte
Ermelo
42:40
6
Hans van Renselaar
Elburg
43:27
7
Jaap de vries
Ermelo
45:12
8
Menno Dekkers
Amersfoort
45:57
9
Hans Dijkstra
Amsterdam
48:47
10
Peter de Leeuw
Almere
49:59
11
Xander Pikaar
Ermelo
50:23
12
Heimen van Kooten
Zaltbommel
51:20
13
Berend Jan Hazenberg
Ermelo
54:17
14
Richard Kunst
Purmerend
56:10
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arend Burgers
Deventer
42:56
2
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
43:39
3
Ap Bronkhorst
Nunspeet
43:44
4
Jan Willem Hage
Zeewolde
46:15
5
Marcel van Veelen
Lelystad
47:03
6
Aalt Boeve
Nunspeet
47:06
7
Fred Kuiper
Nunspeet
49:56
8
Jan Pluim
Hierden
50:13
9
Hans Bakhuizen
Emst
52:50
10
Paul Jansen
Ermelo
53:16
11
Jaap Vlam
Haarlem
53:23
12
R. de Reuver
Utrecht
56:07
13
Rob Groothuis
Harderwijk
58:07
14
Cor van Gils
Ermelo
1:03:20
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Conno du Fosse
Haarlem
44:07
2
Gerrit Zoet
Nunspeet
44:40
3
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
44:51
4
Henk Speksnijder
Amersfoort
45:00
5
H. Zoet
Hulshorst
45:57
6
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
49:27
7
Wim van Roekel
Leusden
58:10
8
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
59:30
H70+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martien van V een
Krimpen aan de Lek
51:54
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Smink
Amersfoort
41:19
2
Susanne van Leeuwen
Ermelo
45:41
3
Angela de Wild
Zeist
50:00
4
Nathanja Adam
Ermelo
54:08
5
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:05:27
D40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
? Linders
Vierhouten
51:51
2
Marianne de Lint
Ermelo
57:59
3
Inge van Kooten
Zaltbommel
59:18
4
Joke Boots
Deventer
1:01:06
D50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cinta Groos
Amsterdam
43:54
2
Anuschka de Bie
Koog aan de Zaan
52:59
3
Marloes Boon
Nunspeet
53:37
4
Ceael Meijer
Colmschate
56:00
5
Helene van Harlen
Ermelo
1:03:07
D60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietsche van Gunst
Ermelo
1:02:47
www.uitslagen.nl
07-09-2014 11:04