| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 7e Rabo Wieler Classic
Beneden-Leeuwen - Zaterdag 6 september 2014
MAN, RWC WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Harold van Rooijen
Puiflijk
2:21:52
2:21:46
8
Jarno Verhoofstad
Nijmegen
2:21:54
2:21:52
11
Gijsbert Vroegindeweij
Ochten
2:21:56
2:21:49
13
Frank Wakker
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:21:58
2:21:55
15
Jan-Jaap van Dorst
Boven-Leeuwen
2:21:59
2:21:49
17
Jeroen van Beijstervel
Boven-Leeuwen
2:21:59
2:21:50
19
Jeroen Brinkerink
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:22:08
2:22:02
22
Paul Janssens
Boven-Leeuwen
2:22:14
2:22:03
23
Jack Schoenmakers
Wageningen
2:22:17
2:22:13
24
Noud van Dinther
Boven-Leeuwen
2:22:18
2:22:09
25
Frans van Sonsbeek
Boven-Leeuwen
2:22:29
2:22:22
26
Siemke Peters
Boven-Leeuwen
2:24:43
2:24:38
27
Arno van Tiem
Beuningen Gld
2:25:32
2:25:27
28
Ben van Rossum
Boven-Leeuwen
2:27:16
2:27:04
29
Ewald Peters
Boven-Leeuwen
2:27:58
2:27:47
30
Marco van der Velde
Herveld
2:28:00
2:27:49
33
André Brusse
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:33:38
2:33:27
34
Arnoud de Kock
Boven-Leeuwen
2:34:02
2:33:58
37
Jan Dirk van Straten
Giessen
2:35:15
2:34:13
38
John Op den Camp
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:35:21
2:34:36
39
Maarten Leseman
Alphen Gld
2:35:25
2:34:30
VROUW, RWC WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cornelie Smorenburg
Nunspeet
2:21:55
2:21:53
4
Lisa Willems
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:30:28
2:29:49
MAN, RWC TOERRIT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Ansem van Zwam
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:27:38
2:26:56
6
Adne van Oijen
Boven-Leeuwen
2:27:40
2:27:01
7
Anton Wakker
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:27:40
2:27:02
8
Edwin van den Hurk
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:27:41
2:27:04
9
Peter Hendriks
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:27:41
2:27:02
10
Leon van Sommeren
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:27:41
2:27:01
11
Mike Budde
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:27:41
2:26:53
12
Walter de Swart
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:27:42
2:26:29
14
Marcel Denecke
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:27:42
2:27:01
15
Danny Roelofsen
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:27:43
2:26:59
16
Fred Janssen
Boven-Leeuwen
2:27:43
2:27:05
17
Tini Janssen Steenberg
Boven-Leeuwen
2:27:44
2:26:57
18
Ronald Kool
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:27:44
2:27:01
19
Eric van der Borgh
Boven-Leeuwen
2:27:44
2:27:03
20
Hans Jumelet
Boven-Leeuwen
2:27:45
2:27:04
21
Raymond van Sommeren
Boven-Leeuwen
2:27:46
2:27:04
23
Arnold van Haandel
Boven-Leeuwen
2:27:47
2:26:56
24
Frank van Wamel
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:28:48
2:27:52
25
Géby van Beuningen
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:28:48
2:27:52
28
Jeroen Leneman
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:28:50
2:27:51
30
Ruufke van Lavieren
Ochten
2:28:52
2:27:18
31
Nico Nijland
Boven-Leeuwen
2:28:53
2:28:53
34
René van Maurik
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:29:07
2:28:10
35
Marcel Boonen
Boven-Leeuwen
2:30:07
2:29:14
37
Alex van Eldik
Boven-Leeuwen
2:30:22
2:29:42
38
Robert Kienstra
Boven-Leeuwen
2:30:22
2:29:35
40
Alex Loderus
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:30:24
2:29:38
41
Sepp Riepler
Boven-Leeuwen
2:30:26
2:29:36
42
Math Roberts
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:30:26
2:29:32
43
Ronny Elsen
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:30:27
2:29:42
44
Chris Kolvenbach
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:30:27
2:29:44
45
Marc van Luyn
Boven-Leeuwen
2:30:28
2:29:30
46
Kees Willems
Boven-Leeuwen
2:30:28
2:29:47
47
Harold van Dijk
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:30:29
2:29:44
48
Rens van Moolenbroek
Boven-Leeuwen
2:30:29
2:29:31
50
Jos Snijders
Boven-Leeuwen
2:30:30
2:29:38
52
Maarten van Pommeren
Boven-Leeuwen
2:30:31
2:29:38
54
Peter Mulders
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:30:32
2:29:27
55
Renko van der Giesen
Dreumel
2:30:33
2:29:39
63
Nico van den Hurk
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:32:44
2:31:57
64
Robert Versteegen
Boven-Leeuwen
2:33:19
2:32:33
65
Frank van der Lee
Boven-Leeuwen
2:33:25
2:32:33
66
Eric van den Bosch
Eindhoven
2:33:27
2:32:44
67
Gerwin Kluinhaar
Boven-Leeuwen
2:33:27
2:32:45
68
Sjaak van Ooijen
Boven-Leeuwen
2:33:28
2:32:39
69
Rinus van Oss
Boven-Leeuwen
2:34:04
2:33:27
70
Antoin van Zwam
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:34:06
2:33:17
71
Jeroen van Harn
Doetinchem
2:35:11
2:34:08
72
Erik Veldhuis
Beuningen Gld
2:35:12
2:34:15
73
Ed Haartmans
Boven-Leeuwen
2:35:14
2:34:23
74
Boy van Meijeren
Boven-Leeuwen
2:35:14
2:34:33
75
Wilco Verstappen
Boven-Leeuwen
2:35:15
2:34:22
81
Hans van Leeuwen
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:35:25
2:34:40
VROUW, RWC TOERRIT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorien van Rossum
Boven-Leeuwen
2:28:49
2:28:12
2
Silvia Speelman
Boven-Leeuwen
2:30:33
2:29:56
3
Esther Kirchberg
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:30:43
2:30:00
5
Monique Boogaard
Boven-Leeuwen
2:35:13
2:34:16
6
Helma Op den Camp
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:35:20
2:34:38
7
Carla den Ouden
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:35:20
2:34:38
Uitslagen.nl
06-09-2014 20:49