Uitslagenlijst Tempo Run

Bussum - Zondag 31 augustus 2014

MEISJ, KIDSRUN 1 KM (4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy Groot
Amsterdam
3:51
3:50
2
Lydia Kloos
Bussum
3:51
3:48
3
Gwen Groeneveld
Bussum
4:02
4:02
4
Frederiek Pel
Bussum
4:08
4:07
5
Daniëlle Grijpink
Naarden
4:08
4:06
6
Cato Pels Rijcken
Bussum
4:09
4:07
7
Thirza Brouwer
Bussum
4:09
4:06
8
Daphne Groenewold
Bussum
4:10
4:06
9
Leonie Verbeeck
Tempo
4:17
4:14
10
Julie van Veelen
Bussum
4:19
4:14
11
Britte van Herwijnen
Bussum
4:20
4:17
12
Tessel de Waard
Bussum
4:22
4:20
13
Renske van der Maas
Zeist
4:26
4:24
14
Nienke Pennekamp
Bussum
4:27
4:26
15
Linde Spoel
Laren Nh
4:29
4:29
16
Maria Hofmeijer
Bussum
4:32
4:30
17
Mees Bensdorp
Bussum
4:33
4:30
18
Aoife van den Bosch
Bussum
4:35
4:32
19
Annemart Schmal
Naarden
4:37
4:36
20
Fenna van Gulik
Tempo
4:38
4:33
21
Mees Lammerts van Buer
Bussum
4:39
4:38
22
KaiHijn Groot
Amsterdam
4:40
4:37
23
Eva Meijer
Bussum
4:47
4:46
24
Jamie Groot
Bussum
4:49
4:47
25
Renske Bos
Naarden
4:49
4:46
26
Kike van der Nagel
Bussum
4:52
4:50
27
Floor Janssen
Bussum
4:53
4:45
28
Masetime Zwanikken
Bussum
4:56
4:52
29
Sarah van Oeveren
Bussum
5:00
4:57
30
Anouk Miedema
Bussum
5:02
4:58
31
Olivia van Buttigha Wi
Bussum
5:05
5:04
32
Mijntje Dollekamp
Bussum
5:06
5:05
33
Martijntje Gribnau
Bussum
5:06
5:03
34
Jitte Ydema
Bussum
5:10
5:08
35
Maud de Waard
Bussum
5:11
5:07
36
Josephine Haarman
Bussum
5:12
5:09
37
Annabel van den Bosch
Bussum
5:13
5:10
38
Rosalie vermeulen
Bussum
5:14
5:12
39
Pien van Vliet
Bussum
5:16
5:13
40
Abe van Merrieènboer
Baarn
5:18
5:16
41
Zhanar Verbeeck
Bussum
5:18
5:15
42
Susanne Grijpink
Naarden
5:22
5:19
43
Nikki Rietveld
Bussum
5:24
5:17
44
Noa Simoons
Bussum
5:28
5:26
45
Imke Mansvelder
Muiden
5:29
5:25
46
Sanne van Eechoud
Bussum
5:37
5:31
47
Julia Remeeus
Bussum
5:37
5:31
48
Suze Gleizes
Bussum
5:42
5:38
49
Aimée Menting
Bussum
5:43
5:39
50
Isabella vermeulen
Bussum
5:45
5:42
51
Carolijn Schmal
Naarden
5:50
5:47
52
Mathilde Stork
Bussum
5:51
5:42
53
Maxime de Munnik
Bussum
5:53
5:50
54
Saar Dollekamp
Bussum
5:53
5:49
55
Febe Jaarsma
Bussum
5:53
5:49
56
Resa Loa
Bussum
5:54
5:42
57
Lilian Groot
Amsterdam
5:56
5:47
58
Anouk Brugman
Bussum
6:01
5:56
59
Anneliselotte van Zoel
Bussum
6:01
5:58
60
Emma Eisenga
Bussum
6:02
5:54
61
Zara Roeten
Bussum
6:07
6:06
62
Lise van Eechoud
Bussum
6:08
6:02
63
Laura Kettenburg
Hilversum
6:12
6:08
64
Kate Veerman
Bussum
6:14
6:07
65
Mila Keetelaar
Bussum
6:15
6:14
66
Marit van Elderen
Tempo
6:16
6:04
67
Lois Munneke Smeets
Bussum
6:16
6:05
68
Guusje Pais
Bussum
6:19
6:09
69
Noortje Neerings
Bussum
6:20
6:18
70
Floor Bakker
Eemnes
6:20
6:18
71
Loreley Andriessen
Bussum
6:21
6:14
72
Josefien Ebeling
Bussum
6:22
6:21
73
Franka Oggel
Bussum
6:26
6:20
74
Lotte Miedema
Bussum
6:26
6:22
75
Sofie Maters
Bussum
6:29
6:25
76
Laura Janssen
Bussum
6:30
6:21
77
Annelotte Janssen
Bussum
6:32
6:22
78
Mayra van As
Huizen
6:32
6:25
79
Britt Griffioen
Huizen
6:33
6:27
80
Yesmine Azarfane
Bussum
6:36
6:26
81
Rebecca Tromp
Tempo
6:36
6:29
82
Lisanne Muller
Hilversum
6:40
6:33
83
Senna Breedveld
Bussum
6:44
6:40
84
Rebecca Bakker
Weesp
6:44
6:37
85
Stijntje Spoel
Laren Nh
6:46
6:44
86
Lynn Gillisse
Bussum
6:47
6:38
87
Merel Scheele
Bussum
6:48
6:39
88
Pien Robelus
Bussum
6:52
6:51
89
Julie Munneke Smeets
Bussum
6:54
6:43
90
Mijntje van Schothorst
Bussum
6:59
6:55
91
Maja Mirino
Bussum
7:07
7:04
92
Suzanne Oldenburger
Bussum
7:07
6:59
93
Lara de Haas
Bussum
7:10
7:05
94
Annemijn wingens
Naarden
7:10
7:07
95
Bente Horsley
Bussum
7:14
7:05
96
Amelie Slagter
Naarden
7:15
7:03
97
Julie Kortanier
Monnickendam
7:17
7:09
98
Mila Maters
Bussum
7:19
7:18
99
Louise Brouwer
Bussum
7:25
7:18
100
Olivia Hendriks
Bussum
7:27
7:21
101
Bo Simoons
Bussum
7:27
7:20
102
Minke van den Berg
Naarden
7:28
7:24
103
Nicky Buiteman
Bussum
7:33
7:21
104
Tess Nijman
Amstelveen
7:40
7:36
105
Puck Hamers
Bussum
7:41
7:34
106
Constance Tollenaar
Naarden
7:44
7:34
107
Elizabeth Schmal
Naarden
7:46
7:41
108
Ella Borsboom
Bussum
7:52
7:50
109
Fae Minchin
Bussum
7:55
7:42
110
Bo van Hille
Bussum
8:01
7:50
111
Yfke van Doorn
Bussum
8:06
8:04
112
Liora van Hummel
Lelystad
10:55
10:44
113
Febe Koetsier
Bussum
12:25
12:15
114
Esmee koppen
Naarden
12:41
12:36
JONGE, KIDSRUN 1 KM (4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex van buttingha Wic
Bussum
3:21
3:21
2
Imme van den End
Tempo
3:34
3:32
3
Max Simons
Bussum
3:35
3:33
4
Luc Clevett
Huizen
3:35
3:34
5
Ralpk-karsten vd Vliet
Pijnenburg
3:37
3:37
6
Tobias Boekeloo
Bussum
3:37
3:35
7
Olivier Simons
Bussum
3:45
3:44
8
Yannick Sikking
Naarden
3:47
3:46
9
Anick Willems
Amsterdam
3:47
3:46
10
Olav Pennekamp
Bussum
3:48
3:48
11
Finn van der Maas
Zeist
3:49
3:48
12
Julius Meijer
Zuidwal
3:50
3:48
13
Beryl van Herwijnen
Bussum
4:03
4:01
14
Diederik van der vliet
Pijnenburg
4:04
4:03
15
Stijn Groenewold
Bussum
4:06
4:05
16
Bram van der Heijden
Bussum
4:10
4:09
17
Mick Nijman
Amstelveen
4:10
4:08
18
Tom Weijgertze
Huizen
4:10
4:08
19
Milko Bos
Tempo
4:14
4:13
20
Florijn van der Vliet
Soest
4:16
4:14
21
Luc de Bruin
Tempo
4:17
4:16
22
Lucas theunisse
Bussum
4:19
4:17
23
Oscar Bos
Naarden
4:20
4:16
24
Thom wits
Bussum
4:21
4:20
25
Scott termohlen
Huizen
4:22
4:18
26
Jasper schaafsma
Bussum
4:22
4:19
27
Dante Tosi
Aalsmeer
4:24
4:17
28
Sem de Gooijer
Bussum
4:24
4:20
29
Nate Biesma
Bussum
4:25
4:19
30
Tom Schotman
Bussum
4:25
4:25
31
Lasse Jarigsma
Bussum
4:27
4:26
32
Tristan de Leeuw
Laren
4:28
4:25
33
Edu Waldhuis
Bussum
4:30
4:28
34
Max Coolen
Hilversum
4:30
4:28
35
Thijn Muller
Hilversum
4:38
4:37
36
Pieter Hendriksz
Bussum
4:38
4:32
37
Bram Weijgertze
Huizen
4:39
4:32
38
Mattia Stam
Almere
4:40
4:38
39
Tristan Groeneveld
Bussum
4:41
4:41
40
Josse Knaap
Bussum
4:42
4:40
41
Joris Wijgers
Tempo
4:43
4:38
42
Benjamin van Driel
Bussum
4:44
4:42
43
Aiden de Wit
Bussum
4:45
4:43
44
Merlijn de Leeuw
Laren
4:46
4:43
45
Iggy Kuijl
Naarden
4:50
4:45
46
Fidde van der Nagel
Tempo
4:51
4:49
47
Filip Frissen
Bussum
4:54
4:49
48
Mick Haighton
Bussum
4:54
4:45
49
Max van Wulfen
Huizen
4:55
4:49
50
Pepijn Haighton
Bussum
4:57
4:49
51
Matthijs Brouwer
Bussum
5:00
4:57
52
Jouke Jarigsma
Bussum
5:01
4:58
53
Jonas Bakker
Weesp
5:04
5:04
54
Ysbrand Struik
Bussum
5:05
5:02
55
Ruben Jongman
Aalsmeer
5:07
5:01
56
Mees van Vliet
Bussum
5:11
5:09
57
Merlot Kruise
Naarden
5:11
5:09
58
Fabian van Herwijnen
Bussum
5:13
5:07
59
Sam Schimmel
Bussum
5:13
5:04
60
Kasper Boersma
Bussum
5:15
5:13
61
Nathan de Haas
Bussum
5:19
5:16
62
Wouter Stappers
Blaricum
5:20
5:17
63
Jasper van der Schaaf
Bussum
5:20
5:19
64
Mees Keetelaar
Bussum
5:21
5:19
65
Jilles Jaarsma
Bussum
5:22
5:19
66
Zino Roeten
Bussum
5:24
5:23
67
Wessel Nagel
Naarden
5:25
5:22
68
Olivier van den Bosch
Bussum
5:27
5:24
69
Thijs ravensbergen
Bussum
5:31
5:31
70
Mats Rietveld
Bussum
5:35
5:27
71
Silvester Koetsier
Bussum
5:36
5:34
72
Joep Robelus
Bussum
5:41
5:37
73
Quinten Buiteman
Bussum
5:41
5:39
74
Merlijn van Sambeek
Bussum
5:42
5:40
75
Elias Hendriks
Bussum
5:43
5:34
76
Bas Boek
Bussum
5:45
5:33
77
Ties van der Heijde
Bussum
5:46
5:44
78
Max Gillisse
Bussum
5:52
5:45
79
Jonah Loa
Bussum
5:54
5:43
80
Jake Veerman
Bussum
5:55
5:47
81
Luuk Lambregts
Bussum
5:55
5:48
82
Tycho Kettenburg
Hilversum
5:57
5:52
83
Michael Rijkers
Bussum
5:57
5:53
84
Gerry Eisenga
Bussum
6:02
5:53
85
Jibbe Breedveld
Bussum
6:02
5:58
86
Xavier Stork
Bussum
6:03
5:54
87
Tijl van den Berg
Naarden
6:05
6:00
88
Bram van Zoelen
Bussum
6:06
6:02
89
Sikander Minchin
Bussum
6:07
5:52
90
Kaj Godlieb
Huizen
6:10
6:07
91
Douwe van Emmerik
Bussum
6:12
6:06
92
Arthur Ton
Almere
6:16
6:11
93
Mas Mouris
Bussum
6:16
6:08
94
Joppe Lammerts van Bue
Bussum
6:18
6:16
95
Sam Neerings
Bussum
6:19
6:11
96
Thom Frissen
Bussum
6:24
6:20
97
Stijn Edens
Bussum
6:26
6:21
98
Steven Coops
Hilversum
6:29
6:26
99
Raymond Besson
Hilversum
6:33
6:29
100
Nout Remeeus
Bussum
6:33
6:27
101
Daan Remeeus
Bussum
6:34
6:27
102
Jesse Maters
Bussum
6:37
6:34
103
Jules van de Veen
Bussum
6:42
6:37
104
Quirijn Doets
Bussum
6:43
6:35
105
Teun van Emmerik
Bussum
6:48
6:43
106
Melis Hofmeijer
Bussum
6:49
6:43
107
Ruben van der Hoorn
Bussum
6:53
6:45
108
Sebastiaan van dam
Bussum
6:58
6:52
109
Friso Verlinden
Bussum
7:01
6:56
110
Jelle Horsley
Bussum
7:10
7:01
111
Timo van der Meer
Naarden
7:19
7:09
112
Jip van Sambeek
Bussum
7:22
7:15
113
Robin Simoons
Bussum
7:24
7:18
114
Archer Elliot
Bussum
7:26
7:15
115
Siebren Mulder
Bussum
7:32
7:22
116
Daniël Henselmans
Bussum
7:33
7:22
117
Edward Elliot
Bussum
7:40
7:29
118
Koen de Jong
Naarden
7:41
7:34
119
Stan van Emmerik
Bussum
7:41
7:35
120
Ids Hooghiemstra
Bussum
7:44
7:43
121
Claudio Schiavon
Naarden
7:54
7:42
122
Mies van Merriènboer
Baarn
7:58
7:54
123
Gijs de Jong
Naarden
8:03
7:55
124
Thijs Boek
Bussum
8:07
7:55
125
Elias van Hummel
Lelystad
8:11
8:01
126
Bodhi Verhoeven
Bussum
8:14
8:08
127
Juul Robelus
Bussum
8:35
8:23
128
Boris Vos
Bussum
8:48
8:38
129
Yannick EG
Bussum
11:23
11:07
VROUW, MEDIUM RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordin Bijstra
Huizen
18:21
18:20
2
Selina van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
19:30
19:27
3
Elles Bakker Loogman
Kombijsport
21:00
20:58
4
Maaike Bakker
Nederhorst den Berg
21:14
21:12
5
Marigje termohlen
Huizen
22:29
22:28
6
Milja van Dael
Tempo
23:15
23:11
7
Tamara Bakker
Muiderberg
23:24
23:22
8
Nynke Wallet
Hilversum
23:25
23:21
9
Samira Ajouaou
Hilversum
23:31
23:27
10
Lisa Frissel
Hilversum
23:57
23:55
11
Nadia Bekhof
Tempo
24:01
24:01
12
Kirsten Kleijn
Hilversum
24:37
24:35
13
Martine ?
Bussum
24:40
24:36
14
Ilse van Aalst
Hilversum
24:58
24:52
15
Inge Slootbeek
Tempo
25:24
25:17
16
Aukje Egberts
Huizen
25:27
25:19
17
Evelyn Monninkhof
Zeist
25:27
25:23
18
Romany Zwetsman
Bussum
25:56
25:49
19
Irma Kolk
Hilversum
26:16
26:13
20
Pien Hartman
Bussum
26:21
26:15
21
Suzanne Heuts
Bussum
26:23
26:17
22
Carolien Hendriks
Bussum
26:44
26:29
23
Justine Wolters
Enschede
26:53
26:48
24
Aleid Frissel
Hilversum
26:55
26:53
25
Sanny Husman
Hilversum
27:08
26:57
26
Ronja Stam
Almere
27:09
27:06
27
Bernadette Vink
Baarn
27:20
27:15
28
Alette Spriensma
Hilversum
27:25
27:17
29
Sharon Geurtsen
Amsterdam
27:25
27:15
30
Angèle van Zundert
Uithoorn
28:02
27:57
31
Manuela van Os
Laren Nh
28:05
28:01
32
Justine van Buttingha
Bussum
28:11
28:03
33
Bianca muller
Bussum
28:14
28:11
34
Sophie Krom
Naarden
28:19
28:12
35
Anna Munneke Smeets
Bussum
28:28
28:28
36
Sonja Overman-tromp
Hilversum
28:29
28:13
37
Eline Dalderop
Tempo
28:29
28:26
38
Jiska Andriessen
Naarden
28:30
28:23
39
Marianne Hofman
Naarden
28:36
28:33
40
Sigrid Ettema
Bussum
28:38
28:31
41
Femke Damhuis
Leiden
28:46
28:33
42
Geerte Wijgers
Tempo
28:54
28:51
43
Hanneke Faber
Amstelveen
29:08
29:04
44
Mieke de Wit
Bussum
29:18
29:09
45
Manon Herber
Naarden
29:21
29:14
46
Linda Weggemans-Fokker
Naarden
29:21
29:16
47
Ilke Tollenaar
Naarden
29:22
29:19
48
Nienke Bolhuis
Naarden
29:29
29:29
49
Jolanda Schenk
Eemnes
29:29
29:23
50
Esther de Miranda
Almere
29:30
29:26
51
Marije Faber
Amstelveen
29:36
29:31
52
Nanda vd Hoorn-Zwart
Bussum
29:42
29:38
53
Mariska Zwart
Bussum
30:04
29:56
54
Yanny Vriends
Bussum
30:09
30:03
55
Madelon Ton-Tjoe Ny
Almere
30:14
30:01
56
Rosa van der Glsa
Tempo
30:14
30:11
57
LG Hagg
Naarden
30:15
30:08
58
Ingrid Zwaap
Tempo
30:17
30:14
59
Mandy de Boer
Almere
30:18
30:07
60
Fabina Noordermeer
Kortenhoef
30:19
30:06
61
Jolanda Nengerman
Bussum
30:20
30:13
62
Marja Lanshage
Tempo
30:42
30:39
63
Mariska Schooneveld
Hilversum
30:47
30:39
64
Sanne van der Steeg
Naarden
30:59
30:50
65
Marijke Sluman
Breukelen Ut
31:07
31:01
66
Roline Peelen
Naarden
31:16
31:05
67
Anita de Bode
Naarden
31:30
31:19
68
Tjangja Galdeij
Bussum
31:31
31:29
69
Edine ketel
Bussum
31:32
31:24
70
Donna van der Zalm
Bussum
31:32
31:23
71
Annemarie Frakking
Bussum
31:44
31:34
72
Marian van den Beuken
Duivendrecht
31:52
31:42
73
Claudia Mulder
Amsterdam
32:17
32:11
74
Dietje van Eif
Naarden
32:20
32:10
75
Sonja Vermeulen
Bussum
32:25
32:19
76
Esther post
Naarden
32:26
32:17
77
Petra Ebbelaar
Bussum
32:31
32:24
78
Lisanne Ebbelaar
Bussum
32:31
32:24
79
Bea Hekkelman
Bussum
32:31
32:24
80
Anita van Orsouw
Huizen
32:34
32:26
81
Belinda Plat
Bussum
32:35
32:24
82
Sandra Francois
Bussum
32:39
32:33
83
Anneke esman Riechelma
Bussum
32:58
32:48
84
Inge van Onna
Baarn
33:00
32:47
85
Marianne Schmal-Lubber
Tempo
33:03
32:58
86
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
avVN
33:05
32:57
87
Renske Jansen
GAC Hilversum
33:09
33:02
88
Theda Schut
Bussum
33:25
33:13
89
Judith Teerink
Huizen
33:25
33:13
90
Karin van der Heijden/
Ankeveen
33:28
33:25
91
Alexandra Mould
Dolichos
33:33
33:28
92
Natali Bostanci
Huizen
33:47
33:38
93
Jeannette van der Hoof
Naarden
34:02
33:51
94
Debbie Eekman
Nieuwegein
35:32
35:21
95
Lisanne Eekman
Nijmegen
36:20
36:09
96
Cobi Buschman
Hilversum
36:23
36:18
97
Annemieke Noort-Dophei
Bussum
36:30
36:19
98
Karin van Hek
Bussum
36:31
36:23
99
Joan Broersen
Bussum
36:33
36:24
100
Yvette Carmaux
Tempo
37:02
36:54
101
Margie Cats
Almere
37:30
37:17
102
Marlieke Eekman
Utrecht
37:34
37:21
103
Barbara Knegt-Krans
Hilversum
38:21
38:16
104
Liliane TAUDIN CHABOT
Hilversum
43:24
43:19
MAN, MEDIUM RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thom van der Meer
Bussum
18:05
18:03
2
Daan Alers
Tempo
19:05
19:03
3
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
19:32
19:30
4
Patrick Rietveld
Bussum
19:49
19:47
5
Eric de Jonge
Bussum
19:59
19:57
6
Tesfay Tekley
Amsterdam Zuidoost
20:02
20:01
7
Sven Bus
Laren Nh
20:11
20:10
8
Hugo van Leeuwen
Tempo
20:12
20:12
9
Jan van Herwijnen
Bussum
20:13
20:11
10
Joost Dorhout
Hilversum
20:19
20:17
11
Leon Huiszoon
Bussum
20:19
20:18
12
Koen de Rooij
Amstelveen
20:37
20:37
13
Hugo Kruyt
Amersfoort
20:46
20:44
14
Sjors Stam
Naarden
21:01
20:59
15
Rutger Verbeek
Bussum
21:11
21:06
16
Martijn pellegrom
Tempo
21:15
21:15
17
Ian Pennekamp
Bussum
21:56
21:55
18
Wim van Ravenswaay
Kortenhoef
22:02
21:59
19
Tomas Bakker
Muiderberg
22:08
22:06
20
Thijs van der Heijden
Tempo
22:18
22:16
21
Jan Brandts
Utrecht
22:18
22:15
22
Joost Kasper
Tempo
22:38
22:37
23
Mark van Toorn
Hilversum
22:45
22:43
24
Joeri Ebbelaar
Bussum
22:52
22:49
25
Remon Piël
Bussum
22:58
22:56
26
Chris Keijzer
Amstelveen
23:11
23:09
27
Job van den End
Tempo
23:14
23:13
28
David Panken
Bussum
23:14
23:13
29
Ruben Panken
Bussum
23:15
23:03
30
Tim Sprukkelhorst
Borculo
23:18
23:13
31
Tobias Moes
Tempo
23:19
23:17
32
Ronald Groot
Amsterdam
23:20
23:17
33
Bas Hogervorst
Utrecht
23:25
23:23
34
Joep Aubel
Tempo
23:58
23:56
35
Cor Oosterbeek
Bussum
23:58
23:51
36
Marc Aubel
Weesp
23:59
23:56
37
Emiel Dijkstra
Bussum
24:23
24:17
38
Gadaa Hunde
Amsterdam Zuidoost
24:24
24:23
39
Jelle van der steeg
Naarden
24:34
24:25
40
Frans Panken
Bussum
24:39
24:30
41
Ruben Zuidgeest
Tempo
24:43
24:39
42
Bente Roggenkamp
Bussum
24:53
24:49
43
Jesse Bolhuis
Naarden
24:55
24:54
44
Mink-Jan Kaper
Naarden
24:55
24:55
45
Taco Keijzer
Amstelveen
24:58
24:57
46
Tijmen Schevers
Tempo
25:00
24:58
47
Ruud Haarman
Bussum
25:10
25:06
48
Wilfred Hofmans
Naarden
25:19
25:11
49
Levi Roggenkamp
Bussum
25:32
25:28
50
Marcel Schevers
Bussum
25:33
25:30
51
Carsten van den Berg
Bussum
25:59
25:53
52
Sean Minchin
Bussum
26:01
25:46
53
Quintin Janse
Tempo
26:06
26:05
54
David van Zoelen
Bussum
26:06
26:05
55
Jos van Hille
Bussum
26:18
26:13
56
Bart van Hille
Bussum
26:20
26:16
57
Jelle de Boer
's-Graveland
26:27
26:15
58
Arthur van der Meer
Amsterdam
26:37
26:30
59
Ruud Slootbeek
Naarden
26:47
26:39
60
Bram Slootbeek
Tempo
26:47
26:39
61
Hans Mulder
Bussum
26:52
26:46
62
Peter van der Heijden
Bussum
27:16
27:11
63
Lars Wieringa
Bussum
27:31
27:29
64
Lucas Pais
Bussum
27:41
27:38
65
Victor Pais
Bussum
27:45
27:42
66
René van der Steeg
Naarden
28:04
27:56
67
Bas Hendriksz
Bussum
28:09
28:07
68
Quinten de Jong
Bussum
28:22
28:18
69
Ton de Jong
Bussum
28:22
28:18
70
Matthijs den Boef
Utrecht
28:24
28:17
71
Graham Mould
Dolichos
28:31
28:27
72
? Niessen
Eemnes
28:35
28:16
73
Aris Economon
Amstelveen
28:41
28:38
74
Jeroen Bode
Hilversum
28:46
28:33
75
DJ Bolhuis
Naarden
29:29
29:27
76
Cees Bol
Tempo
29:34
29:30
77
Roel Mulder
Bussum
29:34
29:31
78
Gaston Hébuterne
BAV
29:45
29:37
79
Kevin Oostveen
Utrecht
29:54
29:54
80
Timo Arnoldussen
Bussum
31:29
31:28
81
Ellis Jan van den Hout
Dolichos
31:59
31:51
82
Johan van Santen
avVN
32:02
31:55
83
Michiel van der Zalm
Bussum
32:22
32:13
84
Marnix Ketel
Bussum
32:23
32:14
85
Fred Bus
Laren Nh
32:30
32:28
86
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
32:59
32:49
87
Max Krom
Naarden
33:35
33:28
88
Alexander Krom
Naarden
33:41
33:33
89
Onno de Jong
Naarden
34:02
33:51
90
Jaap van Noort
Bussum
36:30
36:19
91
Frits Knegt
GAC Hilversum
38:21
38:16
VROUW, LONG RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frederik te Hennepe
Wageningen
41:58
41:56
2
Barbara Kraakman
Bussum
45:54
45:51
3
Cornelie Peschar
GAC Hilversum
46:21
46:19
4
Margret de Weerd
GAC Hilversum
46:24
46:22
5
Gerda Westra
Bussum
49:14
49:11
6
Iris Bakker
Weesp
49:52
49:49
7
Esther Haighton
Bussum
49:55
49:40
8
Josta de Vries
Monnickendam
50:43
50:31
9
Marjolein Verhoeven
Bussum
50:45
50:33
10
Marjon Voskamp
ASV
51:10
51:06
11
Amanda Besson
GAC Hilversum
51:34
51:30
12
Saskia Hartman
Bussum
52:01
51:59
13
Sinaida Leurs
Badhoevedorp
52:10
52:05
14
Eva Vennema
Bussum
52:28
52:24
15
Anke Herber
Naarden
52:34
52:27
16
Ira van der Plas
Bussum
52:41
52:37
17
Caroline Gauthier
Bussum
52:41
52:30
18
Isabel Flores
GAC Hilversum
52:44
52:40
19
Janna Rijkers
Amsterdam
53:09
53:05
20
Brigitta Pais
Bussum
53:10
52:58
21
Marcellien Breedveld
Bussum
53:32
53:19
22
Sabine Steenbergen
Naarden
53:37
53:25
23
Trinka Stam
Tempo
53:50
53:45
24
Pauline Vellenga
Haarlem
54:07
53:55
25
Christy Duijvelaar
Bussum
54:43
54:39
26
Ellen Morrien
Almere
54:46
54:31
27
Claudia Vlaar
Bussum
55:00
54:55
28
Barbara van Haren Menk
Naarden
55:20
55:07
29
Nicole Schimmel
Tempo
56:07
55:59
30
Elissa Stam
Amstelveen
56:58
56:52
31
Van Drimmelen
Tempo
57:00
56:47
32
Robina van de Pol
Tempo
57:04
56:56
33
Martine Voorn
Bussum
57:22
57:07
34
Daniek Vermeij
Uithoorn
57:37
57:33
35
Daniëlle van Breemen
Hilversum
57:50
57:44
36
Martha Ursem
Bussum
57:53
57:44
37
Lisette van der Wolk
GAC Hilversum
57:54
57:47
38
Marjolein Groen
Bussum
58:03
57:56
39
Eefke Steenvoorden
Hilversum
58:15
58:12
40
Els van Zwieten-Bus
Delta Sport
58:22
58:13
41
Heleen van der Veen
Bussum
59:27
59:17
42
Femke van den Bos
Weesp
59:55
59:49
43
Sandra Dekker
Amsterdam
1:01:17
1:01:00
44
Caroline Bramwell
Bussum
1:01:20
1:01:09
45
Joke van Eck
Bussum
1:01:25
1:01:17
46
Valerie Jonckheer-Shee
Bussum
1:01:32
1:01:21
47
Claire Hinnen
Naarden
1:01:37
1:01:22
48
Hille witjes
Naarden
1:01:37
1:01:22
49
Chantal Peeters
Bussum
1:03:27
1:03:12
50
Dana Oostveen
Utrecht
1:04:00
1:03:52
51
Jessica Wagenvoord
Amsterdam
1:04:22
1:04:10
52
Karlijn Audenaerde
Bussum
1:04:50
1:04:33
53
Nicole van Hekken
Lelystad
1:05:46
1:05:37
54
Annelie Besuijen
Huizen
1:05:54
1:05:49
55
Claudia de Koff
Huizen
1:05:54
1:05:49
56
Marieke Werkman
Lelystad
1:06:08
1:05:59
57
Bianca de Pruis
Naarden
1:06:19
1:06:09
58
Michelle Snel
Huizen
1:07:03
1:06:58
59
Els Laurenssen
Tempo
1:10:01
1:09:57
60
Patricia van axeldonge
Bussum
1:14:25
1:14:18
61
Renske de Leeuw
Bussum
1:14:46
1:14:37
MAN, LONG RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
35:20
35:19
2
Richard Clevett
Huizen
35:32
35:31
3
Matthieu LECLERCQ
Bussum
36:38
36:37
4
Maurice Niessen
Hilversum
36:59
36:59
5
Erwin Reiling
Loopgroep PK
37:15
37:14
6
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
37:18
37:18
7
Geert Jurrie Schutte
Maartensdijk
38:08
38:07
8
Alex Olieman
Gouda
38:26
38:26
9
Donald van Lier
Naarden
38:37
38:36
10
Jeroen Zuidwijk
BAV
38:53
38:52
11
Mathieu ?
Hilversum
39:04
39:03
12
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
39:11
39:10
13
M Krant
Hilversum
39:42
39:41
14
Robert Bus
Laren Nh
39:56
39:54
15
Rob van Heerden
40:43
40:42
16
Marc Willems
Phanos
40:46
40:45
17
Steven Bus
Laren Nh
40:52
40:45
18
Frans Looijer
Hilversum
41:04
41:03
19
Martin Olieman Bonne
Oudehaske
41:20
41:20
20
Matthijs Mol
Blaricum
41:26
41:18
21
Stefan Harmsen
Tempo
41:35
41:35
22
Gerhard Mulder
Bussum
41:40
41:38
23
Juan Dominguez
Bussum
41:40
41:40
24
Raymond Hebuterne
Baarn
41:51
41:50
25
Job Beelman
Huizen
43:13
43:04
26
René Middag
Bussum
43:18
43:09
27
Michiel Heppener
GAC Hilversum
43:43
43:41
28
Chris winkel
Bussum
43:43
43:37
29
Bart Kerkhof
Weesp
44:09
44:08
30
Andreas Vaes
Hilversum
44:14
44:09
31
Robert-Jan Kaper
Naarden
44:18
44:14
32
Dennis Hendriksen
Didam
45:08
45:00
33
Vincent Verheul
Bussum
45:09
45:06
34
Youri Adolfs
Bussum
45:11
45:06
35
Ronald Kemp
Naarden
45:22
45:16
36
Antoine van den Bos
Bussum
45:25
45:21
37
Jochum Jarigsma
Bussum
45:33
45:12
38
Ron van der Geest
Bussum
45:35
45:34
39
Jacco van Vliet
Bussum
45:40
45:37
40
John van der Klein
GAC Hilversum
45:52
45:49
41
R Kuijer
Hilversum
46:02
46:01
42
Rutger Groot
Bussum
46:10
46:03
43
Willem Brummel
Harmelen
46:12
46:09
44
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
46:15
46:14
45
Mike Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
46:19
46:17
46
Sander Remeeus
Bussum
46:20
46:19
47
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
46:21
46:20
48
Nick Currie
Utrecht
46:29
46:28
49
Stijn Nuyttens
Muiderberg
46:30
46:28
50
Wicher Peelen
Naarden
46:43
46:36
51
Willem Wijgers
Bussum
46:43
46:40
52
David Gribnau
Bussum
46:47
46:40
53
Reza Salehi
AV '23
46:47
46:45
54
Raoul Janssen
Bussum
46:51
46:49
55
Peter Mansfelt
Tempo
47:00
46:51
56
Danny Zondag
Huizen
47:09
47:05
57
Patrick Laan
Bussum
47:25
47:21
58
Alex Grootveld
Bussum
47:30
47:27
59
Jozef van den Oudenrij
Eemnes
47:36
47:34
60
Martin Bos
Tempo
47:40
47:31
61
Mohamed Azarfane
Bussum
47:46
47:43
62
Elmar Zwart
Bussum
48:24
48:18
63
Cees Methorst
avVN
48:37
48:31
64
Wim de Wit
Almere
48:52
48:43
65
Wim Andriessen
Zuidwal
49:14
49:12
66
Ewout van der Meer
Naarden
49:26
49:22
67
Matthijs den Ouden
Vianen Ut
49:38
49:34
68
Tom van der Linden
Vinkeveen
49:59
49:58
69
Daan van der Sande
Deventer
50:07
49:56
70
Vincent van Aggelen
Bussum
50:11
50:09
71
Alexander Pape
Baarn
50:22
50:13
72
Arnold van Eldik
Tempo
50:26
50:14
73
Johan Kroon
Bussum
50:47
50:41
74
John van Tuyll
Naarden
51:07
50:54
75
Peter van Weeghel
Bussum
51:10
51:06
76
Paul Engelbregt
Bussum
51:14
51:01
77
Bas Schuurman
Hilversum
51:17
51:12
78
Niels Koetsenruijter
Utrecht
51:28
51:22
79
Barry Fokker
Bussum
51:28
51:17
80
Giel Verbeeck
Bussum
51:34
51:29
81
Kevin Dumans
GAC Hilversum
51:34
51:30
82
Kees Bouwman
Bussum
51:38
51:30
83
Martin van der Heijden
Bussum
51:49
51:40
84
Martin Esman
Bussum
52:00
51:46
85
Thijs Glasz
Bussum
52:02
51:58
86
Arnold Ros
Bussum
52:15
52:01
87
Xander Groot
Bussum
52:22
52:11
88
Nico Wolters
Dronten
52:28
52:25
89
Haico Kaper
Naarden
52:30
52:29
90
Jan Benkers
Naarden
52:31
52:30
91
Eric Herber
Naarden
52:34
52:27
92
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
52:41
52:37
93
André Groenenboom
Amersfoort
52:44
52:29
94
Erwin Calis
Bussum
52:55
52:42
95
Martijn Haks
Bussum
52:55
52:52
96
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
53:25
53:15
97
Rene Bogaard
Tempo
53:28
53:16
98
Philip Wind
Bussum
53:29
53:19
99
Hendrik Jan Eijpe
Bussum
53:48
53:38
100
Ton Schouten
Kortenhoef
53:52
53:33
101
Hennie van Schaik
Hilversum
54:00
53:52
102
Marco Zandstra
Bussum
54:23
54:08
103
RJ van de Heijden
Muiderberg
54:38
54:24
104
Tom Bouman
Bussum
54:39
54:31
105
Arie Klop
Kortenhoef
54:41
54:36
106
Erik Janssen
Bussum
54:51
54:39
107
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
54:51
54:35
108
Steijn Driessen
Bussum
54:52
54:49
109
Eddy Hendriks
Bussum
55:02
54:57
110
Aaw van Geloven
Naarden
55:02
54:57
111
Wim Teunissen
Tempo
55:12
55:04
112
Norwin Sluis
Hilversum
55:14
55:00
113
Max Breuer
Naarden
55:28
55:16
114
Marcel Schuurman
Amersfoort
55:28
55:13
115
Alexander Ruiter
Tempo
56:00
55:47
116
Jeroen Flipse
Utrecht
56:02
55:56
117
Oscar Hoes
Tempo
56:09
56:00
118
Hette van der Veen
Bussum
56:14
56:04
119
Jacques Vos
Laren Nh
56:17
56:11
120
Reinier van de pol
Bussum
56:21
56:12
121
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:23
56:11
122
Miklos Palko
Bussum
56:29
56:17
123
Jeroen Aalten
Bussum
56:45
56:26
124
Marty Nieuwenhuis
Bussum
56:50
56:37
125
Joost Spoel
Laren Nh
56:53
56:38
126
Dick van Rinkhuyzen
Naarden
56:55
56:44
127
Koos Knotten
Hilversum
56:58
56:55
128
Wilem Groeneveld
Tempo
56:59
56:46
129
Daniel Smit
Bussum
57:25
57:06
130
Tim de Boer
Laren Nh
57:25
57:08
131
Yf Kaper
Naarden
57:26
57:25
132
Radi Jaarsma
Bussum
57:28
57:14
133
Anton de Boer
TTW
57:37
57:33
134
Reinoud Hooft Graaflan
Bussum
57:38
57:26
135
Sander Schram
Bussum
57:46
57:39
136
Jochem Ferf Jentink
Bussum
57:50
57:36
137
Hans Stelling
Muiden
58:17
58:05
138
Ernst de Jong
Naarden
58:29
58:23
139
Maarten de Jong
Naarden
58:30
58:24
140
Gerard Smit
Bussum
58:37
58:23
141
Theo Peschar
GAC Hilversum
59:18
59:15
142
Mike van Sprang
Laren Nh
59:25
59:18
143
Frits Schaafsma
Bussum
59:42
59:32
144
Steven Poolman
Almere
59:55
59:40
145
Bert van den Berg
Bussum
1:00:08
59:51
146
Marco Calis
Bussum
1:01:20
1:01:09
147
Dick Heijneman
Bussum
1:01:24
1:01:16
148
Rob Klare
Hilversum
1:02:10
1:01:49
149
Erwin klunder
Utrecht
1:02:11
1:02:03
150
Wil Overman
Tempo
1:02:11
1:02:04
151
Chris Steenvoorden
Hilversum
1:03:20
1:03:13
152
Edo Roggenkamp
Bussum
1:03:23
1:03:17
153
Rob Wagenvoord
Tempo
1:04:22
1:04:09
154
Rene Drachter
Bussum
1:05:43
1:05:30
155
J Kentie
Naarden
1:05:56
1:05:40
156
Alfred van der Put
Bussum
1:06:05
1:05:51
157
Albert Minekus
Tempo
1:06:48
1:06:40
158
Jan Willem van Bree
Bussum
1:06:49
1:06:35
159
Martijn van Iterson
Laren Nh
1:07:09
1:06:53
160
Michel van Heijzen
Rotterdam
1:08:16
1:08:13
www.uitslagen.nl
2014-09-03 12:58