Uitslagenlijst 5 van Wijchen

Wijchen - Zaterdag 30 augustus 2014

MSEN, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Willems
Wijchen
17:16
17:16
2
Floris Wardenaar
Ewijk
17:19
17:18
3
Milan Perc
Cifla
17:35
17:34
4
Stefan van Schendel
Atletiek Maastricht
17:44
17:43
5
Michael van Baal
Statina
17:54
17:54
6
Joeri Spoor
Asterix
18:22
18:21
7
Remco Wieskamp
Nijmegen
18:24
18:24
8
Jeroen Driessen
AV Wijchen
18:38
18:37
9
Arno Luft
Nijmegen
18:44
18:42
10
Martien Peters
AV Wijchen
18:44
18:43
11
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
18:45
18:43
12
Arno Nieuwenhuizen
Ter Aar
18:49
18:48
13
Paul Wolters
Tilburg
18:53
18:49
14
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
18:57
18:56
15
Paul Dekker
Cifla
19:04
19:03
16
Maarten van Mierlo
Arnhem
19:14
19:14
17
Stefan Kappert
Wijchen
19:17
19:14
18
Jeroen Liefrink
AV Wijchen
19:28
19:26
19
Clemens Vollebergh
Dutch Runners
19:34
19:33
20
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss '78
19:38
19:37
21
Ettienne Jansen
Nijmegen
19:39
19:36
22
Patric Poos
AV Wijchen
19:42
19:40
23
Sjoerd Nijenhuis
Wijchen
19:51
19:48
24
Frank Wennekes
Wijchen
19:55
19:51
25
Dennis van den Broek
Wijchen
19:56
19:51
26
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rij
19:59
19:54
27
Joop van Berkel
Grave
20:00
19:57
28
Hans Maarse
AV Wijchen
20:02
19:59
29
Bart Gruppelaar
Nijmegen
20:04
20:00
30
Dyon Klaassen
Beuningen
20:05
19:59
31
Jasper Schmitz
Nijmegen
20:09
19:59
32
Leon de Baat
Wijchen
20:10
20:04
33
Gijs Hendriks
Wijchen
20:11
20:07
34
Gertjan Baams
Nijmegen
20:12
20:11
35
Andre ter Horst
Nijmegen Atletiek
20:18
20:13
36
Frank Hollander
Ochten
20:18
20:13
37
Wouter Kegge
Wijchen
20:19
20:18
38
Rene Trieling
Wijchen
20:22
20:20
39
Derk Venema
Wijchen
20:26
20:22
40
Paul Allen
Wijchen
20:26
20:14
41
Peter van Gils
Wijchen
20:29
20:27
42
Lennart Ruijs
Oss '78
20:34
20:30
43
Mario Meijer
Elst Gld
20:46
20:35
44
Johan van Hal
Mill
20:56
20:54
45
Bernard de Vree
Nijmegen
20:58
20:54
46
Paul Meijaard
Malden
21:02
20:58
47
Rene van Diest
Bemmel
21:04
21:01
48
Mark Derks
Grave
21:05
20:53
49
Ton Pauw
AV Wijchen
21:09
21:06
50
Sjoerd Peters
Wijchen
21:14
21:01
51
Bert Bruins
Wijchen
21:15
21:11
52
Mark Wolff
Wijchen
21:19
21:08
53
Remco van Gaal
Wijchen
21:23
21:07
54
Marco Rossen
Wijchen
21:26
21:17
55
André Driessen
Wijchen
21:45
21:40
56
Frank van Gaal
Beuningen
21:50
21:44
57
Michael Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
21:52
21:42
58
Peter Nuyens
Volendam
21:53
21:52
59
Gerard Bijlholt
Rosmalen
21:55
21:32
60
Frans de Waal
Cifla
22:00
21:59
61
Geert Caniels
AV Wijchen
22:01
21:57
62
Johan Remmers
Wijchen
22:19
22:13
63
Jeroen Wolters
Nijmegen
22:32
22:24
64
Paul Bormans
Rosmalen
22:37
22:15
65
Geert Derks
Wijchen
22:43
22:38
66
Michel Theunisse
Bergharen
22:55
22:48
67
Theo Janssen Steenberg
Bergharen
22:55
22:49
68
Koen Verharen
Wijchen
22:57
22:46
69
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
23:01
22:50
70
Chris Berry
Wijchen
23:01
22:53
71
Karl Rambach
AV Wijchen
23:05
22:47
72
Dennis van Dongen
Wijchen
23:07
22:51
73
Werner Erkelens
Bergharen
23:09
22:58
74
Peter de Knegt
Wijchen
23:10
22:48
75
Sten knuiman
Wijchen
23:13
23:02
76
Jurgen Radstake
Zutphen
23:14
23:11
77
Paul Jansen
AV Wijchen
23:21
23:14
78
Bart Steeg
Wijchen
23:23
23:11
79
Hoss Wilstra
Lopersgroep Deurne
23:28
23:24
80
Mark Schuwer
Eindhoven
23:33
23:27
81
Erik Gerritsen
Wijchen
23:35
23:28
82
Roland de Haan
Wijchen
23:41
23:32
83
Jan Willemsen
AV Wijchen
23:43
23:35
84
Ronald van Lohuizen
Nijmegen
23:43
23:41
85
Han Philipsen
Beuningen Gld
23:53
23:42
86
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
24:03
23:53
87
Emiel van Raaij
Wijchen
24:06
23:58
88
Bert de Koning
AV Wijchen
24:08
24:00
89
Kevin Brouwer
Wijchen
24:12
23:53
90
Milan Francot
Nijmegen
24:13
24:04
91
Sander van Luik
Wijchen
24:21
24:14
92
Bob Klaver
Overasselt
24:37
24:19
93
Alvin Polenewen
Duiven
24:38
24:25
94
Edwin van Casteren
Druten
24:39
24:34
95
Geert Gerrits
Wijchen
24:46
24:38
96
Zoran Steinmann
Wijchen
24:47
24:22
97
René Gabriëls
Eindhoven
24:48
24:23
98
Mark Leeuwenburgh
Wijchen
24:51
24:45
99
Rob Vos
Wijchen
24:54
24:31
100
Li Gielen
Social Mile
24:56
24:33
101
Job Kuipers
Nijmegen
24:56
24:33
102
Theo Suppers
Nederasselt
24:59
24:46
103
Paul van rezen
Wijchen
25:21
25:09
104
R. de Bruin
Nijmegen
25:23
25:17
105
Rick van der Plas
Wijchen
25:26
25:01
106
Hugo Vos
Alverna
25:27
25:17
107
Rene Smulders
AV Wijchen
25:30
25:18
108
Wiljan Peters
Zeeland
25:33
25:21
109
Djien Kwik
Fit
25:38
25:26
110
Peter Achten
AV Wijchen
25:38
25:32
111
Maurice Rosbender
Wijchen
25:45
25:27
112
Dennis Kerstens
Cuijk
25:48
25:26
113
Giel van Oers
Wijchen
25:48
25:33
114
Petri Turunen
Nijmegen
25:53
25:43
115
Stef Renkens
Wijchen
26:03
25:50
116
Roel Jansen
Chorleywood (GBR)
26:33
26:13
117
Peter van Paassen
Wijchen
26:42
26:19
118
Mike Flaton
Wijchen
26:44
26:32
119
Hans de Milde
AV Wijchen
26:50
26:35
120
Maik Drolenga
Nijmegen
27:06
26:53
121
Joost Schellekens
Wijchen
27:14
27:00
122
Lambert van Beusekom
AV Wijchen
27:21
26:57
123
Hennie Diest
Bemmel
27:27
27:18
124
Willy Loeffen
Wijchen
27:29
27:07
125
Leo Fleuren
Overasselt
27:37
27:23
126
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
27:38
27:28
127
Ron Jansen van der Wie
Wijchen
27:45
27:19
128
Marc van de Ven
Wijchen
27:47
27:29
129
Masjel van Ooijen
Druten
27:51
27:35
130
Henk de Leeuw
Beneden-Leeuwen
27:53
27:37
131
H. op ten Berg
Wijchen
27:53
27:36
132
I op ten Berg
Wijchen
27:53
27:37
133
Ole S Jensen
Wijchen
27:55
27:43
134
Sven Sterkendries
Wijchen
28:09
27:44
135
Jeroen Peters
Lent
28:14
27:50
136
Bas Verhelst
Wijchen
28:20
27:59
137
Marcel Clauzing
Beuningen
28:31
28:13
138
Wout Vos
Wijchen
29:55
29:30
139
Francois Hormes
AV Wijchen
29:58
29:49
140
Ton Weijers
AV Wijchen
30:55
30:36
141
Alfred Mosselaar
Ede Gld
31:25
31:07
VSEN, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marielle Ferraye
Nijmegen
21:26
21:24
2
Celeste van Rinsum
Atletiek Maastricht
21:57
21:56
3
Lissa Gunsing
Ravenstein
21:59
21:57
4
Judith Mulder
's-Gravenhage
22:17
22:12
5
Els Van den Eede
Ubbergen
22:25
22:21
6
Esther Jansen
AV Wijchen
22:53
22:50
7
Yvonne Rikkers-Arts
Wijchen
23:21
23:13
8
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
23:43
23:34
9
Ilse Gerrits
AV Wijchen
24:21
24:15
10
Jelske van der Hoe
Nijmegen
24:38
24:32
11
Petra Kolvenbach
Dutch Runners
24:42
24:32
12
Annemarie Latta
AV Wijchen
25:03
24:54
13
Hester Gerritsen
AV Wijchen
25:11
25:03
14
Marja Meeuwisz
Dutch Runners
25:33
25:11
15
Kirsten Slutter
Wijchen
25:34
25:20
16
Celine van Bergen
Wijchen
25:34
25:22
17
Anneke van Hal
Wijchen
25:45
25:30
18
Francis Toonen
Oss '78
25:51
25:45
19
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
25:51
25:44
20
Evi de Meijer
Nijmegen
25:52
25:43
21
Eveline Gradussen
AV Wijchen
26:29
26:11
22
Marijke Kloosterboer
Wijchen
26:41
26:25
23
Ietie Bijl
Hernen
26:46
26:42
24
Nicole de Baat
Wijchen
26:54
26:40
25
Marloes Steeg
Wijchen
26:56
26:46
26
Cyrelle Janssen
Grave
26:57
26:42
27
Janneke Römer-Loeffen
Wijchen
27:21
26:58
28
Els Driessen
AV Wijchen
27:41
27:24
29
Marian Peters
Wijchen
27:46
27:29
30
Jeanette van Raaij
Wijchen
27:55
27:46
31
Marlies Artz
Nijmegen
28:06
27:52
32
Yvonne Artz
Overasselt
28:06
27:53
33
Mieke Klinkhamer
AV Wijchen
28:07
27:48
34
Mirjam Raanhuis
AV Wijchen
28:23
28:06
35
Rowella Kuijpers
Wijchen
28:25
28:04
36
Tessa Warren
Wijchen
28:26
28:12
37
Jolanda Hendriks
Wijchen
28:28
28:08
38
Gerrie van Loon
Druten
28:33
28:25
39
Paula van den Hoogen
AV Wijchen
28:38
28:19
40
Marloes Kleinjan
Arnhem
28:39
28:17
41
Renske Schoonbeek
AV Wijchen
28:42
28:23
42
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
28:51
28:44
43
Jennifer Bod
Arnhem
29:04
28:51
44
Maren van Hal
Arnhem
29:05
28:51
45
Marieke Lindenschot
Nijmegen
29:11
28:53
46
Angelique Kersten
Wijchen
29:16
28:58
47
Marlon Martens
Wijchen
29:38
29:16
48
Meera Jansen
Chorleywood (GBR)
30:19
29:59
49
Anita van Doorn
AV Wijchen
30:22
30:13
50
Marianne Reedijk
Ochten
30:22
30:13
51
Judith Vlaswinkel
Wijchen
30:36
30:17
52
Truus de Koning-Burger
AV Wijchen
31:08
30:48
53
Petra Hordijk
Wijchen
31:20
31:06
54
Suzanne van der Wielen
Wijchen
31:40
31:19
55
Britt v/d Wiele
Wijchen
31:40
31:20
56
Miranda van Gaal van L
Wijchen
32:00
31:43
57
Yvette Kisters
Nijmegen
32:07
31:55
58
Maike Van Zanten-Hofma
Nijmegen
32:07
31:55
59
Cindy Hagenstein
Wijchen
33:07
32:51
60
Nelly van Leeuwen
Herpen
33:09
32:43
61
Petra van Dongen
Wijchen
33:31
33:12
62
Carlijn Gerrits
Wijchen
33:37
33:30
63
Thea van der Ende
Wijchen
34:41
34:20
64
Ilse Remmers
Nijmegen
35:41
35:21
J18, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex de Groot
Cifla
18:03
18:03
2
Brand Teun van Den
De Keien
18:37
18:36
3
Jesse Oomen
De Keien
19:03
19:01
4
Rick de Bruin
AV Wijchen
20:12
20:12
5
Jens Gerrits
AV Wijchen
20:19
20:18
6
Daan Reijnen
AV Wijchen
20:49
20:39
7
Max Muller
Nijmegen
21:03
21:02
8
Bart Wolff
Wijchen
21:25
21:14
9
Niels Schuwer
Eindhoven
22:27
22:22
10
Pieter Hendriks
Hernen
22:30
22:04
11
Joris de Baat
AV Wijchen
22:34
22:34
12
Roel de Grunt
Overasselt
22:56
22:52
13
Aron van der Sterren
Wijchen
23:11
23:08
14
Juno Schuwer
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:28
23:23
15
Bart Mulder
AV Wijchen
24:49
24:48
16
Jelte de Jager
AV Wijchen
25:10
25:08
17
Jarmo Slutter
Wijchen
25:27
25:13
18
Thom Waterval
Wijchen
25:42
25:29
19
Daan Peters
Wijchen
26:02
25:45
20
Tren Gerritsen
AV Wijchen
27:44
27:35
21
Quentin Sterkendries
Wijchen
28:08
27:44
22
Levi Sterkendries
Wijchen
28:09
27:44
23
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Herpen
32:51
32:25
V18, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera Trieling
Wijchen
25:07
25:05
2
Eveliene Wolff
Wijchen
26:26
26:15
3
Sabrina Jansen
Chorleywood (GBR)
26:34
26:14
4
Manon de Milde
AV Wijchen
27:52
27:49
5
Nena Schoonbeek
Wijchen
28:15
27:56
6
Vera de Grunt
Overasselt
29:08
28:58
7
Carlijn Vlaswinkel
Wijchen
32:58
32:39
8
Thessa de Baat
Wijchen
33:29
33:14
MAN, 5 KM GALA RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper van der Wielen
Wijchen
14:17
14:17
2
Luc Schout
GAC Gemert
14:48
14:47
3
Abdellah Dacha
Herkingen
14:51
14:51
4
Jorit van Malsen
Cifla
15:03
15:02
5
Jorrit Cleij
Cifla
15:06
15:06
6
Mike Foppen
Cifla
15:10
15:09
7
Lars Geeritsen
Passaat
15:13
15:13
8
Milco Driessen
Hellas
15:20
15:19
9
Ramdan Snoussi
Herkingen
15:24
15:24
10
Gert-Jan Liefers
AV '34
15:30
15:29
11
Vincent Hazeleger
Trias
15:34
15:34
12
Ralph van Houwelingen
Prins Hendrik
15:44
15:43
13
Wouter Dilling
Seven Hills Running
15:47
15:45
14
Joost van den Ende
Seven Hills Running
15:51
15:50
15
Youri Pessy
Cifla
16:10
16:09
16
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
16:19
16:19
17
Bram Koppenaal
NSAV 't Haasje
16:32
16:31
18
Mark Broekman
Phoenix
16:37
16:36
19
Niels Staring
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
16:43
16:42
20
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
16:44
16:42
21
Ruud van der Meulen
Cifla
16:58
16:56
VROUW, 5 KM GALA RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen Koster
Phanos
16:16
16:16
2
Marlin van Hal
De Keien
17:00
16:59
3
Mariska Dute
Loopgroep PK
17:05
17:05
4
Sarah Lahti
Wijchen
17:15
17:14
5
Irene van Lieshout
De Keien
17:27
17:27
6
Marije Peters
Seven Hills Running
17:39
17:38
7
Lotte Jacobs
HAC
17:46
17:45
8
Marijke de Visser
Phoenix
18:20
18:20
9
Esmé Möricke
Cifla
18:25
18:24
10
Karen Wijlaars
Prins Hendrik
18:46
18:44
11
Charissa Koetsier
Nijmegen
18:52
18:51
www.uitslagen.nl
30-08-2014 21:43