Uitslagenlijst Veldhoven 10 Miles

Veldhoven - Zaterdag 30 augustus 2014

J4-5, KIDDY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lennon Verhees
Veldhoven
1:47
1:46
2
Quinn Leijten
Veldhoven
1:50
1:50
3
Sven Kleinhuis
Veldhoven
1:58
1:57
4
Teun Fietelaars
Eindhoven
1:59
1:58
5
Rens van Lieshout
Veldhoven
2:07
2:07
6
Juno Martin
Veldhoven
2:11
2:10
7
Julian Kool
Eindhoven
2:15
2:15
8
Gilano Matheeuwsen
Wintelre
2:16
2:15
9
Seppe van Doornum
Veldhoven
2:16
2:15
10
Ruben Clement
Eindhoven
2:17
2:15
11
Bram van Veghel
Veldhoven
2:17
2:14
12
Adam Azaimi
Eindhoven
2:21
2:21
13
Mike Boone
Veldhoven
2:21
2:19
14
Thomas Peters
Veldhoven
2:23
2:23
15
Thomas Heisen
Eindhoven
2:27
2:27
16
Tibbe School
Veldhoven
2:36
2:31
17
Imme van de Beek
Eindhoven
2:37
2:33
18
Stan van Gompel
Veldhoven
2:37
2:37
19
Xander Rieswijk
Veldhoven
2:38
2:36
20
Flavien Gouyet
Son en Breugel
2:38
2:37
21
Milan Smits
Veldhoven
2:40
2:39
22
Jippe Ruis
Geldrop
2:40
2:38
23
Sem Vorstenbosch
Nederland
2:40
2:38
24
Jasper Zult
Best
2:45
2:43
25
Teun Gruijters
Veldhoven
2:47
2:44
26
Stijn Leemans
Veldhoven
2:47
2:46
27
Job Spitters
Veldhoven
2:48
2:48
28
Julian van de Mortel
Veldhoven
2:57
2:56
29
Fabian Schouten
Veldhoven
2:59
2:54
30
Lars Kruf
Eindhoven
3:04
3:01
31
Indra Weerlink
Eindhoven
3:06
3:01
32
Thijmen Mol
Nederland
3:08
3:06
33
Gijs Lamers
Sint Oedenrode
3:18
3:16
34
Simon Jansen
Veldhoven
3:21
3:20
35
Tim de Kok
Veldhoven
3:28
3:25
36
Falco School
Veldhoven
3:30
3:24
37
Vince Smets
Eindhoven
3:47
3:43
38
Owen Smets
Eindhoven
4:04
4:00
39
Marius Gijsbers
Veldhoven
4:11
4:07
M4-5, KIDDY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Konings
Eindhoven
2:10
2:10
2
Tisa Schungel
GVAC
2:12
2:12
3
Eva van Engelen
Veldhoven
2:20
2:18
4
Yara van Kemenade
GVAC
2:23
2:23
5
Soraya SahebAli
Eindhoven
2:31
2:29
6
Fay de Boer
Vessem
2:31
2:26
7
Romee Kleij
Veldhoven
2:35
2:35
8
Guusje van Rooij
Veldhoven
2:43
2:42
9
Evi Smets
Eindhoven
2:51
2:48
10
Annabel Driessen
Veldhoven
2:54
2:54
11
Celeste Velthoven
Eindhoven
2:55
2:49
12
Anne Roubroeks
Veldhoven
3:03
3:01
13
Emma Gilden
Veldhoven
3:08
3:06
14
Jo-Ann van den Wildenb
Veldhoven
3:13
3:12
15
Riva van der Heijden
Veldhoven
3:21
3:16
16
Indi Castelijns
Westerhoven
3:28
3:26
17
Elin Martin
Veldhoven
3:29
3:28
18
Emma van den Boogaard
Veldhoven
3:35
3:29
19
Maaike Kleinhuis
Veldhoven
3:36
3:35
20
Nicky Pelle
Eindhoven
3:38
3:34
21
Fiene van der Steen
Veldhoven
3:42
3:36
22
Pien Wouters
Veldhoven
3:47
3:41
23
Feline Bele
Veldhoven
3:49
3:47
24
Saar Gruijters
Veldhoven
3:50
3:47
25
Celine de Jong
Eindhoven
3:51
3:45
J6-9, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quinten Derks
Waalre
5:44
5:43
2
Bart Wouters
Knegsel
5:50
5:50
3
Mees Schungel
GVAC
5:58
5:57
4
Mike Aaldering
Best
6:11
6:10
5
Tim Spitters
Veldhoven
6:15
6:14
6
DaniŽl Wijnholds
GVAC
6:15
6:15
7
Jan-Niek Geerts
Veldhoven
6:18
6:18
8
Thijmen Bor
Veldhoven
7:06
7:03
9
Luca van Kemenade
Veldhoven
7:07
7:06
10
Pepijn Peek
Veldhoven
7:07
7:06
11
Fabian Bele
Veldhoven
7:13
7:13
12
Brecht Wijnholds
GVAC
7:13
7:10
13
Tommie van Tongeren
Veldhoven
7:18
7:16
14
Melle van der Linden
Veldhoven
7:20
7:19
15
Ties Liebregts
Veldhoven
7:20
7:20
16
Daniel de Boer
Vessem
7:21
7:19
17
Luca Smits
Veldhoven
7:21
7:20
18
Viktor Isaksson
Waalre
7:22
7:19
19
Emiel van de Vijver
Veldhoven
7:22
7:20
20
Ruben Rikken
Veldhoven
7:26
7:26
21
Luuk Rademakers
Budel
7:35
7:34
22
Thijs van den Langenbe
Vessem
7:49
7:48
23
Branco van der Heijden
Veldhoven
7:52
7:50
24
Bram Fietelaars
Eindhoven
7:53
7:53
25
Quinn Vervest
Eindhoven
7:56
7:53
26
Leo Alexander Velthove
Eindhoven
8:07
8:07
27
Leon Vink
Veldhoven
8:16
8:13
28
Luuk Roubroeks
Veldhoven
8:19
8:19
29
Nick Smets
Eindhoven
8:37
8:33
30
Ward van de Sande
Vessem
8:44
8:44
31
Ties van de Sande
Vessem
8:46
8:45
32
Dean coolen
Veldhoven
8:46
8:41
33
Sander Gijsbers
Nederland
9:02
8:59
34
Jurre van der Steen
Veldhoven
9:03
9:02
35
Milan van den Langenbe
Vessem
9:05
9:04
36
Jasper Roubroeks
Veldhoven
9:25
9:24
M6-9, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessie van den Broek
GVAC
5:34
5:34
2
Meike Verbaandert
GVAC
6:00
6:00
3
Quinty Frederik
Vessem
6:07
6:07
4
Elin de Boer
Vessem
6:18
6:18
5
Noor van Ingen Schenau
Veldhoven
6:35
6:34
6
Fleur Kennis
Veldhoven
6:38
6:37
7
Lotte Sterken
Vessem
6:40
6:40
8
Julie Kennis
Veldhoven
6:46
6:45
9
Anna Peters
Veldhoven
6:55
6:55
10
Tim Konings
Eindhoven
6:56
6:55
11
Fleur Wouters
Veldhoven
6:56
6:56
12
Imke Das
Vessem
7:01
7:00
13
Claudy Vervest
Eindhoven
7:07
7:05
14
Evi van de Moosdijk
Veldhoven
7:13
7:12
15
Femke van de Moosdijk
Veldhoven
7:14
7:12
16
Isa Peek
Veldhoven
7:15
7:12
17
Alysha SahebAli
Eindhoven
7:17
7:15
18
Myrte Rikken
Veldhoven
7:18
7:16
19
Diete van der Linden
Veldhoven
7:35
7:35
20
Lonneke Das
Vessem
7:38
7:35
21
Mara Lamers
Sint Oedenrode
7:45
7:44
22
Elza Dijkman
Veldhoven
7:54
7:50
23
Chloť Frishert
Veldhoven
7:58
7:57
24
Steffi Das
Vessem
7:59
7:56
25
Femke van den Bos
Veldhoven
8:12
8:11
26
Anouk Spitters
Veldhoven
8:14
8:12
27
Alyssa van Dooren
Vessem
8:15
8:15
28
Lotte Konings
Eindhoven
8:18
8:18
29
Noelle Junier
Veldhoven
8:26
8:23
30
Eva Schouten
Veldhoven
8:30
8:27
31
Lieke Gilden
Veldhoven
8:36
8:35
32
Sophie Rinzema
Veldhoven
8:42
8:41
33
Imke Wouters
Veldhoven
8:42
8:42
34
Lieve van Engelen
GVAC
8:52
8:49
35
Moa Isaksson
Waalre
9:06
9:01
36
Ine Sterken
Vessem
9:07
9:03
37
Laura Pelle
Eindhoven
9:08
9:02
38
Fenna Kleij
Veldhoven
9:09
9:09
39
Aukje Kruf
Eindhoven
9:11
9:10
40
Josephine Bele
Veldhoven
9:13
9:11
41
Isabella de Leeuwe
Eindhoven
9:16
9:15
42
FranÁoise de Leeuwe
Eindhoven
9:18
9:17
43
Dominique Steen
Veldhoven
9:20
9:20
44
Nikkie Lamers
Veldhoven
9:20
9:20
45
Mandy Jansen
Veldhoven
9:34
9:29
46
Dana Goossens
Valkenswaard
9:45
9:44
J1012, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Verbaandert
GVAC
9:50
9:50
2
William Webster
GVAC
9:55
9:55
3
Freek van Bussel
Vessem
10:28
10:28
4
Willem Wouters
Knegsel
10:30
10:30
5
Kyan coolen
Veldhoven
11:11
11:11
6
Tristan Fuster
GVAC
11:32
11:31
7
Bart Wolvius
Eindhoven
11:37
11:37
8
Ronan Das
Veldhoven
11:47
11:46
9
Thomas Kars
GVAC
11:57
11:57
10
Tim Sterken
Vessem
11:59
11:59
11
Yannick van Oosterhout
GVAC
12:56
12:55
12
Inder de Boer
Vessem
13:05
13:04
13
Hein Wouters
Knegsel
14:11
13:44
14
Joy Vervest
Eindhoven
15:16
15:14
15
Timo Vink
Veldhoven
17:16
17:14
M1012, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chanella Elfrink
Nuenen
10:29
10:29
2
Evy van den Wildenberg
DES
10:46
10:46
3
Fleur Koeling
GVAC
11:07
11:07
4
Bryana van Spaandonk
GVAC
11:12
11:12
5
Hannah Dijkman
Veldhoven
11:45
11:45
6
Lois Stokkingreef
Veldhoven
11:52
11:52
7
Lieke van den Broek
GVAC
11:52
11:52
8
Fieke van de Vijver
Veldhoven
11:55
11:55
9
Luus de Vries
Veldhoven
11:59
11:58
10
Eva Mutsaers
Vessem
12:05
12:04
11
Chiara Frederik
Vessem
12:06
12:05
12
Karlijn Hoogendorp
Veldhoven
13:57
13:56
13
Milou Frishert
Veldhoven
15:57
15:57
14
Merel van den Langenbe
Vessem
16:27
16:26
J1315, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Logan Grellmann
Veldhoven
10:32
10:30
2
Bjorn Schats
GVAC
10:38
10:38
3
Jarmo de Vries
GVAC
11:23
11:22
4
Joost Wolvius
Eindhoven
11:31
11:29
5
Finn coolen
Veldhoven
11:52
11:52
6
Joris Jungblut
GVAC
11:52
11:52
M1315, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Louise Beuk
Veldhoven
11:17
11:16
2
Romy Stokkingreef
Veldhoven
12:44
12:43
MAN, TRIMLOOP 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Calvin Kuijpers
GVAC
30:45
30:45
2
Michiel Smets
Nederland
30:59
30:59
3
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
32:09
32:09
4
Tim Verbaandert
GVAC
32:23
32:23
5
Elwin van Gerwen
Veldhoven
33:09
33:09
6
Juul Knoester
GVAC
34:14
34:14
7
Eric Renning
Eindhoven
35:05
35:03
8
Frank van der Voort
Goirle
35:44
35:44
9
Ton van den Berg
Helmond
36:23
36:22
10
Twan Richters
Nederland
38:04
38:04
11
Mark Meulenbroeks
GVAC
38:11
38:11
12
Martin Struijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:26
38:25
13
Francois Keulen
GVAC
38:31
38:30
14
Danny van Hout
Veldhoven
38:48
38:44
15
Zameed SahebAli
Eindhoven
38:59
38:58
16
Stefan van der Pas
Veldhoven
39:12
39:12
17
Peter van de Pas
Veldhoven
39:12
39:12
18
Jos Sanders
GVAC
39:29
39:29
19
Brian Kuijpers
GVAC
39:39
39:39
20
Frank van Hulst
GVAC
39:46
39:41
21
Maurice Das
GVAC
40:38
40:36
22
Joe Govaarts
Eindhoven
41:57
41:51
23
Jan van der Hamsvoord
Wintelre
42:07
42:02
24
Dave van Beek
Eindhoven
42:13
42:10
25
Herman van Melick
Weert
42:50
42:45
26
Gijs Knoester
GVAC
43:01
43:01
27
Jaimey Warners
Eindhoven
43:06
42:58
28
Beer Veeger
Eindhoven
43:25
43:22
29
Tobiasz Siotor
Eindhoven
43:32
43:26
30
Michel Boelens
Eindhoven
44:00
43:56
31
Peter van der Meer
Veldhoven
44:05
44:03
32
Gijs Geboers
GVAC
44:11
43:58
33
Rogier Fietelaars
GVAC
44:59
44:45
34
Ed Knoop
Valkenswaard
45:01
44:49
35
Niek Schrijnemaekers
GVAC
45:11
45:07
36
Arie van de Wetering
GVAC
45:18
45:18
37
Michiel Roest
Eindhoven
45:22
45:16
38
Frans Smets
GVAC
45:24
45:21
39
Koen Peeters
GVAC
45:50
45:37
40
Jeff Kuling
Eindhoven
46:17
46:11
41
Rik Buijs
Veldhoven
46:26
46:14
42
Daan van de Laar
GVAC
46:27
46:21
43
Jay Bamenga
Eindhoven
46:35
46:27
44
Martin van Bendegom
GVAC
47:20
47:07
45
Peter van Bommel
Veldhoven
47:21
47:11
46
Paul Donders
Veldhoven
47:23
47:17
47
Tim Vlemmix
Veldhoven
48:33
48:19
48
Henk Otten
GVAC
49:24
49:22
49
Rob van Heck
Eindhoven
50:05
50:02
50
Matthijs van Heck
Eindhoven
50:06
50:03
51
Henk Santing
GVAC
50:39
50:36
52
Mark Hendriks
Veldhoven
50:40
50:27
53
Jos Peek
Veldhoven
50:46
50:30
54
Tomasz Mazur
Eindhoven
51:19
51:12
55
Brennie Frishert
Veldhoven
51:35
51:27
56
Berno Nieuwenhuizen
Luyksgestel
53:03
52:49
57
Maarten van den Oetela
Best
53:41
53:36
58
Wim Keijsers
GVAC
54:46
54:46
59
Patrick Torun
Eindhoven
55:12
55:04
60
Ton van Rhee
Eindhoven
56:38
56:30
61
Jan Beumer
Veldhoven
56:42
56:29
62
Will Jorissen
Eindhoven
58:36
58:21
63
Piet Smeijers
GVAC
1:01:19
1:01:08
64
Jos Hopman
avVN
1:01:56
1:01:44
65
Jo Jansen
GVAC
1:05:23
1:05:15
66
Joop Leenhoven
Veldhoven
1:39:37
1:39:26
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Faasen
GVAC
36:05
36:05
2
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
38:39
38:39
3
Annette Coolen
Lopersgroep Deurne
39:46
39:46
4
Helen de Laat-Claes
Gastel
40:51
40:51
5
Meriam Kuijpers
GVAC
40:59
40:59
6
Ria Stevens
Riethoven
41:32
41:27
7
Inge Kennis
GVAC
42:23
42:16
8
Ilona Schungel
GVAC
42:23
42:16
9
Corien Prins
Eindhoven
42:41
42:39
10
Eva Dielis
GVAC
42:44
42:32
11
Inge Dielemans
Geldrop
42:54
42:50
12
Sophie Wiegant
Nederland
43:17
43:09
13
Onbekend
Veldhoven
43:22
43:19
14
Anne v.d. Munckhof
GVAC
44:10
44:08
15
Maaike Dericks
Waalre
44:14
44:04
16
Susan Lathouwers
Sint-Oedenrode
44:14
44:03
17
Deborah Maaijen
Eindhoven
44:58
44:54
18
Anita Weststrate
Hapert
45:12
45:04
19
Manon Pagniez
Hapert
45:12
45:05
20
Chantal Scheepers
GVAC
45:18
45:15
21
Saskia van der Graaf
's-Hertogenbosch
45:19
45:19
22
Jenny Acuna
Nederland
45:21
45:20
23
Inez Roest
Maastricht
45:27
45:22
24
Maddy Bartholomeus
Geel (BEL)
46:01
45:56
25
Marina Berghmans
Meerhout (BEL)
46:01
45:56
26
Anne Roos
Eersel
46:02
45:58
27
Tamara Goldsteen
GVAC
46:22
46:21
28
Maaike Maas
Veldhoven
46:23
46:16
29
Nathalie Zwier
Eindhoven
46:31
46:23
30
Inge van de Voort
GVAC
47:08
47:06
31
Manon Huijbregts
Veldhoven
47:10
47:04
32
Tamara Jacquard
Eindhoven
47:16
47:03
33
Kim Slagboom
GVAC
47:45
47:39
34
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
48:27
48:20
35
Lisanne Oerlemans
Veldhoven
48:29
48:18
36
Marieke Rieswijk
GVAC
48:31
48:26
37
Tamsin Grantham
Waalre
48:40
48:37
38
Rina Otto
Stampersgat
48:54
48:45
39
Astrid Hartwich
GVAC
49:01
48:47
40
Linda Coppens
Eersel
49:16
49:11
41
Vere Vermeulen
Riethoven
49:21
49:17
42
Reina van de Sande
Vessem
49:26
49:17
43
Marjolein Verhoeven
GVAC
49:30
49:19
44
Leah van de Sande
Vessem
49:30
49:21
45
Maria Rijsdijk-Lis
Geldrop
49:42
49:30
46
Monique Eijkens
Valkenswaard
49:44
49:39
47
Mieke Loor
Waalre
49:45
49:35
48
Danielle de Borgie
Weert
49:54
49:49
49
Wilma van de Ven
GVAC
50:00
49:59
50
Jozina Bekers-Karelse
GVAC
50:00
49:59
51
Joyce van Hout
GVAC
50:07
50:03
52
Daisy Nieuwenhuizen
GVAC
50:09
50:00
53
Sandra Gustek
Eindhoven
50:19
50:12
54
Chantal Liebregts
GVAC
50:38
50:25
55
Anita Liebregts
GVAC
50:40
50:27
56
Wilma van den Broek
GVAC
50:41
50:29
57
Susanne Laurs
Valkenswaard
51:01
50:57
58
Pamela Hasham
GVAC
51:17
51:06
59
Margot Romeijn
Vessem
51:17
51:07
60
Marije van den Berg
Veldhoven
51:23
51:15
61
Yvonne Beurkens
Tilburg
51:29
51:19
62
Karin van Rhee
Eindhoven
51:35
51:27
63
Joyce Boerboom
GVAC
51:46
51:36
64
Priscilla Verhoek
Eindhoven
51:49
51:37
65
Kinga Acket
Eindhoven
52:05
51:55
66
Dory Heesbeen
Eindhoven
52:05
51:56
67
Ingrid Santing
Eindhoven
53:05
52:56
68
Nicole Roosen
GVAC
53:06
53:04
69
Vicky van Asten
GVAC
53:38
53:25
70
Marian Kruf
Eindhoven
53:53
53:47
71
Jolanda Bozuwa
Dutch Runners
54:05
53:53
72
Chantal deJong-Peltenb
Eindhoven
54:19
54:07
73
Renate Specht Gryp
Eindhoven
54:26
54:23
74
Marjo Vink
GVAC
54:52
54:49
75
Anny Beurskens
Veldhoven
54:58
54:48
76
Gemma den Dulk
GVAC
55:23
55:16
77
Monique Jacobs
Eersel
55:24
55:14
78
Kelly Leenhoven
Eindhoven
55:39
55:28
79
Ingrid Vermeer
Veldhoven
55:56
55:55
80
Chantal van den Bogaar
GVAC
56:05
55:56
81
Nanny Smets
Veldhoven
56:29
56:27
82
Henja Geene
Veldhoven
56:29
56:27
83
Joyce Waterreus
GVAC
56:45
56:32
84
Fiek Smeets
Eindhoven
56:45
56:37
85
Hannah van Duivenbode
GVAC
57:18
57:03
86
Jose Kuiper
Valkenswaard
57:33
57:18
87
Marleen Mescher
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:42
57:30
88
Debby Weerlink
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:42
57:31
89
Marie-Josť Foolen-Donk
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:45
57:35
90
Jacqueline van Sterken
GVAC
58:01
57:45
91
Natalia Rojek
Eindhoven
58:18
58:11
92
Ilse Jorissen
Eindhoven
58:36
58:23
93
Anneke Bekkers
Veldhoven
59:13
59:01
94
Ellen van den Heuvel
Knegsel
1:00:12
1:00:12
95
Ester den Otter Sleger
Veldhoven
1:00:12
1:00:09
96
Ilse Kouters
GVAC
1:00:28
1:00:20
97
Esther Kox
Valkenswaard
1:00:45
1:00:31
98
Anke Somers
GVAC
1:01:18
1:01:08
99
Aimee Kokubun
GVAC
1:01:23
1:01:16
MAN, TRIMLOOP 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alejandro Arrizabalaga
Eindhoven
1:01:10
1:01:02
2
Henri Heijmans
Oss '78
1:02:57
1:02:56
3
Ivo Limpens
GVAC
1:03:02
1:03:00
4
Michel Gepkens
Veldhoven
1:03:06
1:03:05
5
Reli Todea
GVAC
1:03:22
1:03:19
6
Bart van de Voort
GVAC
1:04:23
1:04:21
7
Henk van den Boogaard
AVV
1:05:13
1:05:09
8
Steven Ireland
Veldhoven
1:05:14
1:05:10
9
Alphons Stetter
Waalre
1:05:44
1:05:44
10
Ton Pulles
Veldhoven
1:06:13
1:06:08
11
Marco Wouters
Bladel
1:06:38
1:06:34
12
Ruben Keulers
Bladel
1:06:38
1:06:34
13
Roel Peters
Loopgroep PK
1:06:41
1:06:36
14
Roger Rassin
Veldhoven
1:06:56
1:06:54
15
Ben Souwen
Hapert
1:07:56
1:07:36
16
Eppo Wolvius
Eindhoven
1:09:21
1:09:18
17
Thijs van Leeuwen
Eindhoven
1:09:22
1:09:00
18
Leon Rosseau
Eindhoven
1:09:36
1:09:24
19
Paul Jacobs
Eersel
1:09:49
1:09:38
20
Christian de Wit
Veenendaal
1:10:09
1:09:55
21
Frank Ockeloen
Weert
1:10:18
1:10:02
22
Lťon Mutsaers
AVV
1:10:38
1:10:38
23
Frank van der Burgt
Eindhoven
1:10:47
1:10:28
24
Patrick van de Vijver
Veldhoven
1:10:50
1:10:48
25
Georg Prokert
GVAC
1:11:22
1:11:10
26
Rob Loeffen
GVAC
1:11:33
1:11:24
27
Ton van Eijk
GVAC
1:12:13
1:12:06
28
Patrick Kwakman
Veldhoven
1:12:24
1:12:22
29
Bas van der Hijden
Veldhoven
1:12:33
1:12:32
30
van Erp
Best
1:12:36
1:12:29
31
Hans Loos
Valkenswaard
1:12:44
1:12:39
32
Bas van Dijk
Helmond
1:13:13
1:13:00
33
Albert van der Schans
Eindhoven
1:13:13
1:13:05
34
John van der Vleuten
GVAC
1:13:22
1:13:22
35
Tom Kruizinga
GVAC
1:13:25
1:13:12
36
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:13:26
1:13:01
37
Geert van der Velden
GVAC
1:13:29
1:13:20
38
Tomio Oshima
GVAC
1:13:47
1:13:16
39
Paul Pisters
Weert
1:13:52
1:13:50
40
Jeroen van Duivenbode
GVAC
1:13:55
1:13:52
41
Jeroen de Bar
GVAC
1:14:02
1:13:42
42
Roland van Kessel
Veldhoven
1:14:11
1:13:53
43
Benjamin Siepe
GVAC
1:14:43
1:14:34
44
Mark Keijzers
Veldhoven
1:14:52
1:14:37
45
Perry van de Moosdijk
Veldhoven
1:14:57
1:14:55
46
Karel v.d. Kreken
Eersel
1:15:15
1:14:54
47
Aron van der Hijden
Eindhoven
1:16:05
1:15:39
48
Rene Mulders
Eindhoven
1:16:15
1:15:35
49
Jan Willem van der Ste
Rosmalen
1:16:31
1:16:21
50
Arno Noten
Bergeijk
1:16:46
1:16:32
51
Rinke de Vries
GVAC
1:16:48
1:16:32
52
Perry van de Goorberg
GVAC
1:16:54
1:16:35
53
Jaap de Vries
GVAC
1:16:55
1:16:38
54
Rolf van der Steeg
Eindhoven
1:16:55
1:16:45
55
Joeri van Hout
GVAC
1:16:58
1:16:42
56
Robert Blanken
GVAC
1:17:06
1:16:38
57
Fried Goossens
Hapert
1:17:21
1:17:11
58
Johan de Haas
GVAC
1:17:23
1:16:58
59
Willem van Houts
Asten
1:17:26
1:16:56
60
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:17:43
1:17:18
61
Frans Bruijstens
Asten
1:17:44
1:17:14
62
Arjen Verhiel
Waalre
1:17:44
1:17:18
63
Hein Wulf
Asten
1:17:52
1:17:40
64
Remco Koedam
Nuenen
1:17:58
1:17:49
65
Bjorn Robben
GVAC
1:18:04
1:17:44
66
Luc Thoen
Burcht (BEL)
1:18:05
1:17:59
67
Theo van der Zanden
AVR '69
1:18:08
1:17:59
68
Kees Dronkers
GVAC
1:18:10
1:17:45
69
Roland Wasser
Eindhoven
1:18:10
1:18:01
70
Gerard Helmond
Luyksgestel
1:18:16
1:17:47
71
Stefan Sanders
Veldhoven
1:18:18
1:18:03
72
Gerard Vermeulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:18:19
1:18:04
73
Martin Kool
Eindhoven
1:18:30
1:18:19
74
Sander Bouten
Weert
1:18:39
1:18:23
75
Wil Sol
No-Limits
1:18:45
1:18:34
76
Stefan van Bogget
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:18:48
1:18:42
77
Joost van Rosendaal
Generaal Michaelis
1:18:52
1:18:28
78
Arno Beurskens
GVAC
1:18:59
1:18:42
79
Harry Geven
DES
1:19:00
1:18:55
80
Koen de Vreede
Eindhoven
1:19:01
1:18:16
81
Addy Sanders
Eindhoven
1:19:05
1:18:36
82
Johan Sanders
Veldhoven
1:19:11
1:18:57
83
Leo Walker
GVAC
1:19:16
1:19:11
84
Marcel van der Heijden
Veldhoven
1:19:18
1:19:03
85
Reinhold Grellmann
Veldhoven
1:19:21
1:18:48
86
Guido Koks
Eindhoven
1:19:31
1:18:49
87
Pim van Grinsven
Sint-Oedenrode
1:19:32
1:19:09
88
Vincent de GIer
GVAC
1:19:40
1:19:16
89
Dick Blanken
GVAC
1:19:42
1:19:22
90
Andrew Grantham
Waalre
1:19:59
1:19:23
91
Bart Spitters
Veldhoven
1:20:04
1:19:52
92
Edwin Heddes
Generaal Michaelis
1:20:09
1:19:53
93
Ger Vos
Eindhoven
1:20:15
1:19:47
94
Tim Bohnen
Veldhoven
1:20:17
1:19:30
95
Roy Reerink
GVAC
1:20:18
1:19:56
96
Harold van Dartel
Veldhoven
1:20:27
1:20:15
97
Kees van de Huygevoort
Hoogeloon
1:20:45
1:20:25
98
Ton Antonis
No-Limits
1:20:50
1:20:50
99
Jos Meulendijks
Neerkant
1:20:53
1:20:37
100
Frank van Meurs
GVAC
1:20:53
1:20:30
101
Harm Cop
Eindhoven
1:20:57
1:20:30
102
Rene Schellekens
Eindhoven
1:21:01
1:20:40
103
Peter van Emmerik
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:14
1:20:42
104
Teun de Jongh
Veldhoven
1:21:24
1:20:35
105
Frank van Kollenburg
Veldhoven
1:21:25
1:21:17
106
Thomas Meurs
Reusel
1:21:26
1:21:15
107
Eduard Fleerakkers
Veldhoven
1:21:27
1:21:11
108
Jacco Wanten
Veldhoven
1:21:47
1:21:39
109
Ton Gevers
Eindhoven
1:22:01
1:21:43
110
Sjaak Hoebers
Beringe
1:22:10
1:21:41
111
Jeroen van Rooy
GVAC
1:22:12
1:22:00
112
Jan Adriaans
't Jasper Sport
1:22:22
1:22:01
113
Mario Felius
't Jasper Sport
1:22:22
1:22:05
114
Jan Peters
GVAC
1:22:24
1:22:13
115
Luis Teixeira
Eindhoven
1:22:28
1:21:54
116
Huub van Oorschot
GVAC
1:22:31
1:22:19
117
Arjan Heisen
Eindhoven
1:22:42
1:22:31
118
Mario Louwers
Veldhoven
1:23:05
1:22:54
119
Ariejan Wijnands
Eindhoven
1:23:05
1:22:21
120
Noel Porter
Veldhoven
1:23:06
1:22:12
121
Geert Kox
GVAC
1:23:07
1:22:43
122
Rob Schouten
Veldhoven
1:23:11
1:23:07
123
Rick Dijkshoorn
Eindhoven
1:23:12
1:22:43
124
Jeroen Santing
Veldhoven
1:23:16
1:22:32
125
Martijn Schuurman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:23:16
1:23:02
126
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:23:16
1:23:03
127
Noud Gepkens
GVAC
1:23:19
1:22:56
128
Bram van der Steen
GVAC
1:23:20
1:22:56
129
Remco Buisman
Nederland
1:23:21
1:23:04
130
Chris van Gemert
GVAC
1:23:25
1:23:09
131
Hans Teurlinckx
Knegsel
1:23:26
1:23:08
132
Johan van den Bogaert
Veldhoven
1:23:43
1:23:34
133
Tim van Duivenbode
Veldhoven
1:23:45
1:23:41
134
Paddy Flanagan
Veldhoven
1:23:47
1:23:33
135
Arjan van der Linden
Veldhoven
1:23:55
1:23:48
136
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
1:23:59
1:23:15
137
Remy Munten
Eindhoven
1:24:01
1:23:21
138
Henk de Vrind
Waalre
1:24:03
1:23:39
139
Harold Mehagnoul
GVAC
1:24:08
1:23:46
140
Wim Dekker
GVAC
1:24:16
1:23:44
141
William Tjonadi
Eindhoven
1:24:21
1:24:12
142
Erik Rickelman
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:29
1:24:07
143
Eric Bakker
GVAC
1:24:39
1:24:33
144
Hans van de Veerdonk
Valkenswaard
1:24:41
1:24:11
145
Joost van Dijk
Veldhoven
1:24:47
1:24:14
146
Wim van de Pas
Veldhoven
1:24:50
1:24:22
147
Rien Slokkers
Waalre
1:25:03
1:24:39
148
John van Loon
Veldhoven
1:25:05
1:24:33
149
Gerard van Veldhoven
GVAC
1:25:06
1:24:36
150
Peter van Kaam
Veldhoven
1:25:08
1:25:03
151
Tim Zegveld
Ospel
1:25:08
1:24:56
152
Harold van Pelt
Veldhoven
1:25:10
1:24:29
153
Henri Martens
Eindhoven
1:25:10
1:24:54
154
Marcel Kleintjens
Eindhoven
1:25:20
1:24:52
155
Ivan Croonen
Weert
1:25:37
1:24:54
156
Jo van Meurs
Generaal Michaelis
1:25:47
1:25:23
157
Joop Celis
GVAC
1:25:51
1:25:34
158
Wim van Kessel
Eindhoven
1:26:01
1:25:43
159
Joost van den Tillaar
Uden
1:26:11
1:25:55
160
Sander van der Hoek
Eindhoven
1:26:16
1:25:49
161
Cor van Ewijk
Eindhoven
1:26:17
1:25:55
162
Lauran Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
1:26:27
1:26:08
163
Michael Toonders
Veldhoven
1:26:47
1:26:15
164
Thijs Janssen
Hunsel
1:26:49
1:26:07
165
Frits Poppema
Epe
1:26:52
1:26:22
166
Jos Holthuizen
Weert
1:27:15
1:26:55
167
Eric Rijnders
Generaal Michaelis
1:27:27
1:27:05
168
Wouter Veldman
GVAC
1:27:48
1:27:17
169
Juul Ellerman
Best
1:27:52
1:27:49
170
Mauro Porcu
Eindhoven
1:28:02
1:27:11
171
Arco de Gier
GVAC
1:28:04
1:27:46
172
Sybrand Bonsma
Veldhoven
1:28:07
1:27:48
173
Herman van As
Niftrik
1:28:11
1:27:45
174
Joop van der Velden
GVAC
1:28:11
1:27:22
175
Willem Haitsma
Veldhoven
1:28:12
1:27:46
176
Maarten Waaijer
Veldhoven
1:28:22
1:27:50
177
Peter Damen
GVAC
1:28:34
1:28:02
178
Bas Wels
Veldhoven
1:28:41
1:27:57
179
Ton Gijsberts
Someren
1:28:57
1:28:24
180
Rene van Herk
Veldhoven
1:29:07
1:28:20
181
Gerard Daris
Valkenswaard
1:29:17
1:28:35
182
Martijn Pakkert
Eindhoven
1:29:24
1:28:39
183
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:29
1:28:44
184
Jeff Ligtvoet
GVAC
1:29:40
1:29:21
185
Farid el Moussaoui
Eindhoven
1:29:51
1:29:37
186
Henk Peerenboom
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:56
1:29:18
187
E. Zengerink
Nederland
1:30:09
1:29:32
188
Ad van Dorst
Eindhoven
1:30:09
1:29:55
189
Harrie Kuiten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:20
1:30:01
190
Nick Das
Eindhoven
1:30:22
1:29:55
191
Richard Duijvelaar
Eindhoven
1:30:28
1:29:51
192
Peter van de Wiel
Eindhoven
1:30:31
1:30:08
193
Klaas Meijer
LOGO
1:30:36
1:30:16
194
Patrick DaniŽls
Eindhoven
1:30:41
1:30:03
195
Peter Wouters
GVAC
1:30:53
1:30:42
196
Bram van As
Eindhoven
1:30:55
1:30:29
197
Jan Daamen
GVAC
1:30:56
1:30:43
198
Harrie van der Ceelen
Valkenswaard
1:31:27
1:31:14
199
Dries Swart
GVAC
1:31:42
1:31:19
200
Paul van Gerwen
GVAC
1:32:08
1:31:17
201
Raymond Nijssen
Veldhoven
1:32:10
1:31:20
202
Ruud van Ham
GVAC
1:32:15
1:31:36
203
Nico Broers
Waalre
1:32:21
1:31:57
204
Harry van Noort
Veldhoven
1:32:23
1:31:53
205
Pieter Verberne
Veldhoven
1:32:48
1:32:42
206
Mari Heesbeen
Eindhoven
1:32:50
1:32:04
207
Jeroen van Leest
Veldhoven
1:32:52
1:32:19
208
Bert Quik
LOGO
1:32:58
1:32:52
209
Pierre Bus
GVAC
1:32:59
1:32:36
210
Remi Mulder
Eindhoven
1:33:25
1:32:44
211
Kees Jan Koeling
GVAC
1:33:31
1:32:54
212
Andrť Oosterwijk
Luyksgestel
1:34:22
1:33:52
213
Kees Verwijst
GVAC
1:34:25
1:33:50
214
Harrie Stempher
avVN
1:34:25
1:34:04
215
Jaap-Willem de Visser
Eindhoven
1:35:07
1:34:22
216
Nico van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:36:17
1:35:52
217
Huib Kruf
Eindhoven
1:36:41
1:35:58
218
Igno van der Woude
GVAC
1:36:46
1:36:08
219
Jorn Hegge
Eindhoven
1:37:06
1:36:39
220
Satej Khedekar
Veldhoven
1:37:10
1:36:21
221
Gerard Koolen
't Jasper Sport
1:37:15
1:36:55
222
Martijn van Baare
Eindhoven
1:38:54
1:38:00
223
Bart Pelzers
Veldhoven
1:39:16
1:38:43
224
Paul Vredenberg
Veldhoven
1:39:16
1:38:42
225
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:39:56
1:39:53
226
Stefan de Wit
Waalre
1:40:14
1:39:38
227
Rob Jansen
Eindhoven
1:40:18
1:40:09
228
Art vreugdenhil
GVAC
1:41:25
1:40:48
229
Peter Acket
Eindhoven
1:41:45
1:40:59
230
Bas van Sterkenburg
GVAC
1:41:56
1:41:08
231
Peter Rinzema
Veldhoven
1:42:23
1:41:34
232
Ronald Meijer
GVAC
1:45:28
1:44:39
233
Bas Cornelissen
GVAC
1:47:12
1:46:28
234
Peter Luijkx
GVAC
1:48:37
1:47:49
235
Ronnie van Ansem
Valkenswaard
1:48:39
1:48:08
236
Jeroen Scheepers
Eindhoven
1:48:50
1:47:57
237
Ton Hueber
Grubbenvorst
1:49:03
1:48:54
238
Theo Cloosterman
GVAC
1:49:21
1:48:31
239
Erik van Stiphout
Helmond
1:49:40
1:49:21
240
Rik Vanlaer
GVAC
1:50:15
1:49:26
241
Dre Damen
Eindhoven
2:05:59
2:05:35
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arianne Beckers
Rosmalen
1:07:02
1:06:59
2
Jolanda Houben
Hunsel
1:15:18
1:15:16
3
Nicole Spruit
Veldhoven
1:16:37
1:16:28
4
Hanťe Dentz
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:17:37
1:17:28
5
Sabine Beekman
Eindhoven
1:17:39
1:17:23
6
Ine Heijnemans
AVV
1:18:14
1:18:08
7
Anita Monen
GVAC
1:18:32
1:18:19
8
Ellen van Beek
Waalre
1:18:55
1:18:45
9
Ellis van Gompel
GVAC
1:19:03
1:19:03
10
Kim Smits
GVAC
1:20:05
1:19:43
11
Kristel Jansen
Reusel
1:21:26
1:21:15
12
Femke Neeskens
GVAC
1:21:32
1:21:11
13
Marianne Velthoven
Drunen
1:21:36
1:21:30
14
Monique Hartings
Eindhoven
1:21:50
1:21:40
15
Francien van den Ouwel
AVV
1:22:12
1:22:05
16
Daphne Hofstad
Eindhoven
1:22:51
1:22:33
17
Marique Ruijs
GVAC
1:24:25
1:23:53
18
Ans Bressers
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:33
1:24:11
19
Hannie Dreves-Watersch
GVAC
1:25:06
1:24:37
20
Peggy Goossen-Nachtiga
GVAC
1:25:06
1:24:33
21
Marjolein Bijnen
Veldhoven
1:25:12
1:24:36
22
Nicole Sleegers
Veldhoven
1:25:13
1:24:28
23
Ilse van den Bergh
Marvel
1:25:54
1:25:48
24
Renee Kampers
Uden
1:26:11
1:25:55
25
Marjolen Sak
Eindhoven
1:26:22
1:26:04
26
Olga Creemers
Valkenswaard
1:26:34
1:25:53
27
Lenneke Wolff
GVAC
1:26:53
1:26:20
28
Rosanne van Kerkhoven
Tilburg
1:26:59
1:26:51
29
Linda Hendriks
Nederland
1:27:02
1:26:54
30
Marleen Smulders
Generaal Michaelis
1:27:03
1:26:40
31
Germa van de Kamp
GVAC
1:28:04
1:27:45
32
Kirsten van Rooij
Veldhoven
1:28:16
1:28:11
33
Rian van Herk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:17
1:27:36
34
Jeanne Sanders
GVAC
1:28:35
1:28:00
35
Monica Sondervan
Waalre
1:28:40
1:28:16
36
Miranda Donkers
Veldhoven
1:28:50
1:28:25
37
Jorine Heling
Eindhoven
1:29:48
1:29:14
38
Charlotte Bergen Heneg
Eindhoven
1:29:56
1:29:22
39
Mandy van Kroonenburgh
Nederweert
1:30:01
1:29:50
40
Melissa Renning
GVAC
1:30:04
1:29:34
41
Karin van de Pas
GVAC
1:30:26
1:29:51
42
Caroline Janssen
Eindhoven
1:30:26
1:29:42
43
Anna van Dooren
GVAC
1:30:33
1:29:58
44
Danielle ten Boske
Wintelre
1:30:36
1:30:08
45
Gita Wijnsma-Solina
GVAC
1:30:39
1:30:10
46
Judith Beurskens
Veldhoven
1:30:51
1:30:28
47
Karien van Bommel
Waalre
1:30:51
1:30:28
48
Tine Slokkers
Waalre
1:30:51
1:30:27
49
Jolanda Kennis
Veldhoven
1:31:03
1:30:20
50
Wendy Verbaandert
Eindhoven
1:31:03
1:30:20
51
Joke van der Zanden
GVAC
1:31:13
1:30:37
52
Nathalie Velthoven
Eindhoven
1:31:14
1:31:08
53
Iris Heling
Eindhoven
1:31:16
1:31:16
54
Gerrie van der Velden
GVAC
1:31:48
1:31:13
55
Juliet de Kleijn
Veldhoven
1:31:57
1:31:29
56
Desiree Dorling
Nuenen
1:32:04
1:31:25
57
Kathryn Newsholme
Nuenen
1:32:04
1:31:24
58
Ineke Obbema
Nederland
1:32:11
1:31:26
59
Saskia Litjens
Eindhoven
1:33:13
1:32:20
60
Danielle Lammers
Veldhoven
1:33:32
1:32:52
61
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
1:33:34
1:32:49
62
Martine Jobse
Eindhoven
1:33:35
1:32:50
63
Helga Verwijst
GVAC
1:34:10
1:33:35
64
Nicole Bekkers
GVAC
1:34:10
1:33:35
65
Alexi Muns
Eindhoven
1:34:59
1:34:31
66
Charlotte v Wuijtswink
Veldhoven
1:35:31
1:35:16
67
Gabry Verberne
GVAC
1:35:44
1:35:06
68
Patricia van Diessen
Eindhoven
1:35:51
1:35:13
69
Conny Rikken-Terwal
Veldhoven
1:35:53
1:35:14
70
Hanneke Brugge
Veldhoven
1:35:54
1:35:16
71
Judith Maas-Nieuwhof
Generaal Michaelis
1:35:57
1:35:12
72
Liesbeth Cruts
GVAC
1:36:17
1:35:40
73
Anja Goossens
Hapert
1:36:46
1:36:34
74
Nina van Loon
Eindhoven
1:36:50
1:36:22
75
Lydia Starink
Eindhoven
1:36:50
1:36:22
76
Stacy McCoy
Veldhoven
1:36:50
1:36:17
77
Karin Rosenbrand
Veldhoven
1:36:53
1:36:10
78
Carlijn Ottens
Uden
1:37:01
1:36:12
79
Beppie Teuwen
't Jasper Sport
1:37:15
1:36:56
80
Simone Poort
GVAC
1:37:16
1:37:05
81
HenriŽtte Kuiper
Valkenswaard
1:37:17
1:36:40
82
Van Rooij - Hulsman
Veldhoven
1:37:37
1:36:44
83
Esther Daris
Valkenswaard
1:37:42
1:36:59
84
Marijke van Noort
Veldhoven
1:37:48
1:37:19
85
Jacqueline dirks-Wijer
Veldhoven
1:37:58
1:37:16
86
Marjolein Jacquot
Eindhoven
1:38:01
1:37:23
87
Linda van Rooij
Veldhoven
1:38:07
1:37:39
88
Judy Cornelis
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:08
1:37:47
89
Eugenie Gosselink
Veldhoven
1:38:27
1:37:40
90
Judith van Elst
Son en Breugel
1:38:40
1:38:25
91
Irene van Hulst
GVAC
1:39:00
1:38:23
92
Jose Oostvogels
GVAC
1:39:08
1:38:31
93
Cindy Coolen
Veldhoven
1:39:09
1:38:57
94
Jeanette Bogmans
Veldhoven
1:39:37
1:39:19
95
Laura Derijck
Eindhoven
1:40:17
1:40:02
96
Annemarie Broekhuijsen
GVAC
1:40:48
1:40:18
97
Susanne Dirks
Eindhoven
1:40:54
1:40:54
98
Judith Konings
GVAC
1:41:02
1:40:46
99
Lisanne Hofstad
Eindhoven
1:41:06
1:40:48
100
Pamela Braam
Eindhoven
1:41:20
1:40:34
101
Claudia van Heumen
Eindhoven
1:41:22
1:40:56
102
Loes Peeters
Eindhoven
1:41:22
1:40:56
103
Martine Luiken-Mus
GVAC
1:41:41
1:41:29
104
Mirjam Beckmann
Eindhoven
1:41:52
1:41:35
105
Hanny Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
1:41:53
1:41:13
106
Gpnny Manders
't Jasper Sport
1:41:53
1:41:13
107
Wendy Fietelaars
Son en Breugel
1:42:52
1:42:13
108
Malou Goossens
Hapert
1:43:28
1:43:15
109
Nirja Springer
GVAC
1:43:37
1:42:57
110
Hetty van Hoof
Veldhoven
1:43:56
1:43:10
111
Jolanda Sanders
Veldhoven
1:44:36
1:44:24
112
Brigitte van Ham
GVAC
1:44:37
1:44:25
113
Lesley van Dommelen
Eindhoven
1:44:39
1:44:12
114
Mieke Hovens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:44:40
1:44:09
115
Mieke Thomas
GVAC
1:44:53
1:44:11
116
Linda van Veen
Eindhoven
1:44:55
1:44:13
117
Claudine Vlemmings
Eindhoven
1:45:29
1:45:10
118
Arati Khairnar
Veldhoven
1:45:37
1:44:49
119
Astrid Kuijken
GVAC
1:47:12
1:46:30
120
Liesbeth Oosterink
Eindhoven
1:47:24
1:46:33
121
Ina Bruns
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:48:33
1:48:02
122
Jolanda Wouters
GVAC
1:48:37
1:47:50
123
Wendy Bor Don
Veldhoven
1:48:37
1:47:50
124
Betty Swart
Veldhoven
1:48:37
1:47:51
125
Jessica de Vries
Valkenswaard
1:48:40
1:48:09
126
Cinta van Libergen
Eindhoven
1:48:50
1:47:57
127
Marianela Tseng-Jorque
GVAC
1:48:51
1:48:02
128
Ellen de Vaal-van Deur
Eindhoven
1:49:14
1:48:35
129
Margreet Koop
GVAC
1:49:53
1:49:06
130
Ivy Busing
Eindhoven
1:49:54
1:48:56
131
Kritika Maurya
Eindhoven
1:51:24
1:51:08
132
Marianne van Kemenade
GVAC
1:51:52
1:51:05
133
Trees Bons
GVAC
1:53:39
1:52:51
134
Cindy Vervest
Eindhoven
1:53:52
1:53:39
135
Mientje Spijkerman
Waalre
1:54:02
1:53:35
136
Mieke van Gennip
Waalre
1:54:02
1:53:35
137
Marianne van den Booga
Eindhoven
1:54:02
1:53:36
138
Lianne Meijer
Eindhoven
1:55:44
1:54:55
139
Malika Filali
Waalre
1:57:01
1:56:18
MSEN, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonas Roels
BelgiŽ
53:57
53:57
2
Megersha Gadisha
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:58
53:58
3
Jos Timans
Atletiek Maastricht
55:08
55:08
4
Joost Rademaekers
AV Weert
56:08
56:08
5
Vincent Anker
Generaal Michaelis
59:20
59:20
6
Niek Roset
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:00:27
1:00:25
7
Merlijn Wijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:01:09
1:01:09
8
Niek van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:02:54
1:02:54
9
Rob Jansen
GVAC
1:03:02
1:03:01
10
David Jansen
Mol (BEL)
1:04:18
1:04:13
11
Richard Dekker
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:06:48
1:06:45
12
Cris Timmermans
DAK
1:06:54
1:06:53
13
Christian Tiemann
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:08:09
1:08:07
14
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
1:08:48
1:08:42
15
Rob Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
1:09:20
1:09:06
16
Jan de Kok
GVAC
1:10:29
1:10:18
17
Frank Wessels
Asterix
1:11:00
1:10:56
18
Peter van der Ven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:11:10
1:11:08
19
Ben Lathouwers
AVR '69
1:14:35
1:14:21
M35, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Lieckens
BelgiŽ
55:00
55:00
2
Joan School
GVAC
59:21
59:20
3
Jeroen Groesz
AV Weert
59:40
59:40
4
Stefan van Deurzen
AV Weert
1:00:24
1:00:20
5
Vincent Verboven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:00:32
1:00:31
6
Tein Somers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:00:44
1:00:44
7
Edwin Kok
HAC
1:01:42
1:01:42
8
Erik de Laat
AV Weert
1:02:43
1:02:39
9
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:04:13
1:04:12
10
Ricardo Damen
AVV
1:04:28
1:04:26
11
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:17
1:05:16
12
Berend-Jan Bel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:06:26
1:06:24
13
Jack van Heel
De Grenslaupers
1:16:05
1:16:02
14
Peter Broeckx
Mol (BEL)
1:17:40
1:17:32
M45, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Verbaandert
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:37
55:37
2
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:04
59:04
3
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
1:00:16
1:00:15
4
Kees Wouters
DES
1:00:51
1:00:51
5
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:01:23
1:01:23
6
Gunther de Ron
Meerhout (BEL)
1:03:17
1:03:17
7
Geert Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:03:37
1:03:37
8
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:03:45
1:03:45
9
Ad Kerkhofs
Loopgroep PK
1:04:03
1:04:01
10
Peter Slegers
Mol (BEL)
1:04:18
1:04:14
11
Peter Convens
Meerhout (BEL)
1:05:40
1:05:37
12
Endy Icasanardjo
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:07:55
1:07:53
13
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
1:08:16
1:08:03
14
Yves Dhondt
Generaal Michaelis
1:09:25
1:09:19
15
Geert Peeters
Meerhout (BEL)
1:11:37
1:11:32
16
Thomas Steckler
Mol (BEL)
1:11:55
1:11:48
17
Michael Luypaerts
Mol (BEL)
1:15:40
1:15:33
18
Arjan van der Sijs
GVAC
1:16:45
1:16:07
19
Jan Segers
Mol (BEL)
1:19:56
1:19:56
20
Jurgen Hoenjet
GVAC
1:23:51
1:23:48
21
Rudi Vennekens
Geel (BEL)
1:33:26
1:32:53
M55, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:06:49
1:06:46
2
Staf Wielockx
Mol (BEL)
1:09:22
1:09:19
3
Jaap Kleijn
DES
1:09:39
1:09:33
4
Marc Bakelants
Geel (BEL)
1:10:16
1:10:12
5
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
1:10:33
1:10:19
6
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:10:55
1:10:53
7
Hans de Korte
No-Limits
1:11:57
1:11:54
8
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
1:12:53
1:12:52
9
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:04
1:13:02
10
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
1:14:48
1:14:45
11
Marc Goselink
Running AP
1:14:56
1:14:56
12
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:15:29
1:15:27
13
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
1:18:24
1:18:13
14
Leo Verbeeck
Mol (BEL)
1:22:35
1:22:28
15
Frank Mangelschots
Dessel (BEL)
1:24:28
1:24:19
16
Wil Dijkhuizen
Loopgroep PK
1:24:59
1:24:46
17
Roger van Decraen
Mol (BEL)
1:36:57
1:36:22
18
Walter MariŽn
BelgiŽ
1:47:09
1:46:34
M65, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wally Huysmans
Mol (BEL)
1:12:17
1:12:09
2
Piet van der Nat
GVAC
1:17:28
1:17:24
3
Rien Vlemmix
GVAC
1:19:57
1:19:53
4
John van Gilst
avVN
1:21:26
1:21:26
5
Chris de Koe
avVN
1:25:12
1:25:05
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jamie van Lieshout
Nederland
59:52
59:52
2
Ellen van Cantfort
Retie (BEL)
1:04:06
1:04:04
3
An Cleas
BelgiŽ
1:05:09
1:05:05
4
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:08:56
1:08:55
5
Valerie Bakelants
Geel (BEL)
1:16:07
1:16:01
6
Mariska de Graaf-Homan
Eindhoven
1:19:09
1:19:04
7
Griet Vos
Mol (BEL)
1:25:36
1:25:28
8
Inge van den Boom
GVAC
1:28:31
1:27:51
9
Babs Verstraelen
Dessel (BEL)
1:55:08
1:54:29
10
Mieke Geypen
Balen (BEL)
1:55:08
1:54:29
V35, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:04:47
1:04:46
2
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
1:09:30
1:09:15
3
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:12:27
1:12:26
4
Erna Verbaandert
GVAC
1:15:30
1:15:24
5
Liesbeth Bochmans
Balen (BEL)
1:23:54
1:23:48
V45, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marie-Sophie Mutsaers
DES
1:16:33
1:16:29
2
Sonja Kerremans
Burcht (BEL)
1:18:05
1:17:59
3
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:18:23
1:18:08
4
Rit Goetschalckx
Mol (BEL)
1:22:31
1:22:23
5
Anita van Gelder
Geel
1:24:28
1:24:19
6
Huguette Moons
Zonhoven (BEL)
1:36:57
1:36:22
V55, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
1:14:38
1:14:34
2
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
1:16:10
1:16:09
3
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
1:18:59
1:18:44
4
Liezet van der Heijden
AVR '69
1:33:28
1:33:13
5
Annie van Rossum
avVN
2:15:10
2:15:01
V65, WEDSTRIJD 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly Liefrink
AVV
1:15:57
1:15:50
2
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
1:24:00
1:23:45
3
Joke de Leest
GVAC
1:48:28
1:47:50
www.uitslagen.nl
15-09-2014 10:25