Uitslagenlijst 19e Solcon Ketelhavenloop

Ketelhaven (Dronten) - Zaterdag 30 augustus 2014

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gayri Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
35:09
35:09
2
Jarick Stoop
Flevo Delta
37:53
37:53
3
Dick van Os
Zwolle
38:28
38:28
4
Stefan Breet
Flevo Delta
39:49
39:49
5
Hendrik Westra
Urk
41:01
41:00
6
Kenny Bosveld
Raalte
41:57
41:57
7
Ruben Dol
Zwolle
43:01
43:00
8
Robin Kroon
Flevo Delta
43:11
43:10
9
Jochem Hullegie
Kampen
44:58
44:57
10
Barry Hoogezand
Dronten
45:00
44:55
11
Dennis Ettes
Rotterdam
45:44
45:43
12
Wim Steenbergen
Dronten
46:34
46:30
13
RenÚ ter Horst
Dronten
46:57
46:57
14
Kevin Bosveld
Raalte
47:00
47:00
15
Dennis van den Belt
Flevo Delta
48:25
48:23
16
E. Koetzier
Elburg
48:25
48:18
17
Lex Ouburg
Rotterdam
48:37
48:36
18
Gerben de Groot
Kampen
49:59
49:51
19
Marco contermans
Dronten
50:45
50:36
20
Quirijn van Woerkom
Dronten
50:52
50:46
21
Ruben van Ommen
Kampen
54:27
54:18
22
Martijn Vissering
Groningen
57:08
56:59
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Schakelaar
BB lopers
36:47
36:47
2
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
38:22
38:22
3
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
39:37
39:37
4
Marcel van Amstel
Dronten
41:08
41:08
5
Rogier Beele
Spirit Lelystad
41:23
41:23
6
Erwin Dol
Flevo Delta
42:12
42:11
7
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
43:35
43:34
8
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
44:19
44:13
9
Henk Breel
Arnhem
46:32
46:28
10
Richard Monden
Spirit Lelystad
47:21
47:20
11
Alwin Richter
Spirit Lelystad
47:51
47:51
12
Erik van der Linden
Dronten
48:08
47:58
13
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
51:11
51:03
14
Wim Bruins
Flevo Delta
51:36
51:33
15
Henri Timmer
SV Putten
52:24
52:22
16
Twan Ettes
Rotterdam
53:59
53:56
17
Wolter-Jan Strijker
Flevo Delta
56:52
56:45
18
Ebel Bente
Heerenveen
57:56
57:55
19
Egbert Berends
Dronten
1:01:20
1:01:16
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carel Doreleijers
Athlos
37:09
37:09
2
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
37:57
37:57
3
S de Lange
Flevo Delta
41:58
41:58
4
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
42:35
42:35
5
Jan Groot
Spurt '88
42:58
42:58
6
Ron Slenders
Flevo Delta
43:46
43:44
7
Johan Zandbergen
Flevo Delta
44:05
44:04
8
Frans Breet
Flevo Delta
44:31
44:31
9
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
45:25
45:23
10
Johan van Tol
Dronten
45:27
45:22
11
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
45:37
45:31
12
Henk Groen
Dronten
45:57
45:56
13
Dinand Ekkel
Flevo Delta
47:29
47:23
14
Leddy Karelse
Meppel
47:53
47:52
15
Tino Reijnders
SV Putten
48:34
48:33
16
Roland Ortt
Delfgauw
48:47
48:47
17
Mark de Wolff
Dronten
49:05
49:05
18
B. van Der Feen
Dronten
50:48
50:45
19
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
52:49
52:46
20
Bob Bennema
Dronten
53:22
53:19
21
Hans Overkempe
Flevo Delta
56:58
56:52
22
Daniel Zoeten
Flevo Delta
1:01:37
1:01:31
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Win Elshout
avVN
42:18
42:18
2
Anne Stobbe
NOP
45:45
45:45
3
Hidde Leijenaar
Flevo Delta
47:11
47:07
4
Roelof Pepping
avVN
49:22
49:19
5
Henk Kooistra
avVN
49:36
49:33
6
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
51:07
51:06
7
Jan Kruizinga
Dronten
51:16
51:08
8
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
51:27
51:25
9
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
52:14
52:10
10
Bert Brink
Dronten
53:02
52:58
11
Johan Simmelink
Flevo Delta
55:45
55:41
12
Henk van Roemburg
Flevo Delta
1:01:04
1:01:01
13
Leo van Lier
Spirit Lelystad
1:11:12
1:11:04
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke Bremer-Hiemstra
Flevo Delta
47:53
47:53
2
Stephanie Blankespoor
SV Putten
49:58
49:57
3
Marlou Koopman-van Vos
Flevo Delta
50:41
50:38
4
S.M.I van Bakel
Dronten
53:58
53:55
5
Simone Ettes
Hilversum
57:24
57:20
6
Evelien Leber
NOP
58:47
58:42
7
Renske de Boer
Dronten
1:11:19
1:11:15
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velden
ACO Van Elderen
42:36
42:36
2
Corrie Stoker
Flevo Delta
46:26
46:23
3
Marlies van Amstel
Dronten
48:45
48:45
4
Hanny Breel
Rijen
51:07
51:04
5
Anita van Nijen
Emmeloord
54:01
53:55
6
Karin Vollema
Flevo Delta
55:40
55:37
7
Sandra Frijlink
Almere
1:00:44
1:00:37
8
Anneke de Vries
Dronten
1:01:03
1:00:55
9
Nelly Politiek
Lelystad
1:07:00
1:06:53
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
JosÚ Stuivenvolt
NOP
46:00
45:59
2
Tjitske Kooistra
avVN
49:36
49:33
3
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
50:07
50:06
4
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
avVN
52:51
52:50
5
Adrie Simmelink
Flevo Delta
52:53
52:50
6
Willy zwiep
Flevo Delta
57:19
57:14
MAN, 2-4-6 OF 8KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Schipper
Dronten
1:11:19
1:11:17
VROUW, 2-4-6 OF 8KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes Groen
Flevo Delta
41:20
41:15
2
Maartje van der Velde
Dronten
42:18
42:16
3
Ellen Heeren
Dronten
42:35
42:31
4
Karin Schipper-anema
Meppel
43:06
42:59
5
Miranda Strijker
Flevo Delta
47:50
47:44
6
Diny Kamans
Dronten
49:11
48:53
7
Alieke Nieuwenhuize
Dronten
49:12
48:55
8
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
53:35
53:32
9
Ingrid Meijer
Dronten
1:00:56
1:00:50
MAN, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk van Dis
Flevo Delta
9:13
9:13
2
A. van Dis
Dronten
9:52
9:52
VROUW, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne-Geertje Schoeman
Dronten
15:47
15:25
MAN, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Hollestelle
Flevo Delta
16:00
16:00
2
Willem de Vries
NOP
25:59
25:50
3
Marijn Ortt
Delfgauw
26:20
26:12
VROUW, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies Breet
Flevo Delta
18:50
18:50
2
Rosalie Brands
Urk
25:20
25:11
3
Geraldien van Vliet
Brummen
25:35
25:31
4
Anne-Gees Brands
Urk
25:59
25:49
5
Lieneke Jongenburger
Dronten
26:46
26:43
VROUW, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Grietje Brands
Urk
37:31
37:21
2
Corine Ettes
Dronten
38:30
38:25
3
Marian Hullegie
Kampen
39:08
39:06
4
Kitty Schipper
Dronten
40:01
39:59
5
Dayenne Ferwerda
Dronten
40:43
40:35
6
Trudy Smid
Dronten
41:13
41:06
7
Elly van Daele
Flevo Delta
41:47
41:39
www.ketelhaven.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
30-08-2014 00:00