Uitslagenlijst XRCBernhezeloop

Heeswijk-Dinther - Zaterdag 30 augustus 2014

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Hoorweg
Hellas
1:24:44
1:24:43
2
Karsten Nefs
Achilles
1:28:26
1:28:24
3
Ralph Tilburgs
Eindhoven
1:29:05
1:28:58
4
Matthijs Gorgels
Zaltbommel Dutch Run
1:32:08
1:32:07
5
Ton Wijnen
Heesch
1:34:19
1:34:07
6
Twan van Bakel
Heesch
1:37:23
1:37:12
7
Kevin van Doorn
Erp
1:37:39
1:37:25
8
Dré Schellekens
Boxtel
1:40:39
1:40:22
9
Rob de Laat
Veghel
1:40:49
1:40:43
10
Bart Engelen
Veghel
1:40:49
1:40:43
11
Ferry Wonders
Veghel
1:45:25
1:45:21
12
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
1:47:16
1:46:54
13
Mark Kremers
Mill
1:48:39
1:48:17
14
Gerben van der Ent (XR
Nistelrode
1:49:17
1:49:17
15
René van der Weel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:26
1:49:03
16
Erik in t Groen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:49:50
1:49:48
17
Tristan Oosterhoorn
Uden
1:52:46
1:52:45
18
Viktor Erades
Uedem (GER)
1:53:32
1:53:05
19
Hein Markus
Sint Oedenrode
1:56:05
1:55:40
20
Peter Tijl
Breda
1:58:58
1:58:39
21
David Lauwen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00:30
2:00:07
22
Martin van der Linden
Rotterdam
2:01:12
2:00:49
23
Timme Oosterhoorn
Uden
2:01:26
2:01:24
24
Peter Dekker
2:02:49
2:02:49
25
Erwin van der Linde
Capelle aan den IJss
2:05:28
2:05:06
26
Martijn van de Koolwij
Boekel
2:12:19
2:12:01
27
Nick de Haas
Veghel
2:14:53
2:14:35
28
Rob van Schijndel
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:18:33
2:18:09
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Gelinck
Marvel
1:21:36
1:21:36
2
Erik van der Helm
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:23:13
1:23:13
3
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
1:26:15
1:26:15
4
Hans Janssen
Maren Kessel
1:31:40
1:31:40
5
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
1:33:06
1:33:03
6
Frank de Haas
Nijmegen
1:33:27
1:33:26
7
Edwin vd Leest
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:33:54
1:33:52
8
Simon Verzijl
Kockengen
1:34:08
1:34:07
9
Jan van de Wetering
Berlicum Nb
1:34:24
1:34:13
10
Berry Hoedemakers
Veghel
1:34:24
1:34:21
11
Ad Bolwerk
Geffen
1:34:40
1:34:29
12
Rob Hermeling
Uden
1:34:58
1:34:55
13
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
1:35:10
1:35:04
14
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
1:35:44
1:35:43
15
Joost Vlassak
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:36:32
1:36:24
16
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
1:36:59
1:36:58
17
Ronald de Ridder
Avantri
1:37:07
1:36:50
18
Han School
Dinther
1:37:14
1:37:14
19
Bert Vivee
Heesch
1:37:35
1:37:14
20
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:37:35
1:37:21
21
Marco van der Linden
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:37:38
1:37:28
22
Maurice van der Wijst
Dutch Runners
1:38:08
1:37:59
23
Marcel Hennissen
Wessem
1:39:10
1:39:05
24
Peter Nefs
Achilles
1:39:27
1:39:23
25
Patrick Pater
De Keien
1:39:41
1:39:40
26
Carl Wustebeld
Vianen
1:40:33
1:40:13
27
Hennie van Wamel
Boven Leeuwen
1:40:37
1:40:30
28
Bastian Schakenraad
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:40:47
1:40:33
29
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
1:40:56
1:40:51
30
Maarten van Santvoort
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:41:21
1:41:19
31
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:41:38
1:41:31
32
Peter Jansen
Weert
1:42:31
1:42:07
33
David van Toor
avVN
1:44:03
1:43:55
34
Gerard Kivits
Den Bosch
1:44:12
1:44:09
35
Pieter van der Gaast
Bodegraven
1:44:33
1:44:33
36
Jos van Doren
Uden
1:44:35
1:44:20
37
Peter Bouman
Zaltbommel
1:45:04
1:45:02
38
Marcel Vlot
Sliedrecht
1:45:28
1:45:25
39
Andrew Armstrong
Eindhoven
1:45:46
1:45:31
40
Victor Herckenrath
Nistelrode
1:46:00
1:45:53
41
Rob Damsteeg
Rosmalen
1:46:19
1:46:12
42
Martijn Linsen
Veghel
1:46:31
1:46:05
43
Kees van den Boom
Dinther
1:46:56
1:46:56
44
Giel van Nuland
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:10
1:47:01
45
Tom Reith
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:47:31
1:47:03
46
Ton Keetels
Schijndel
1:48:16
1:48:06
47
Han Haring
Uden
1:48:30
1:48:20
48
Peter Gloudemans
Heesch
1:49:12
1:48:58
49
Jan Stekhuizen
Oss
1:49:14
1:49:02
50
Rob van Gool
De Keien
1:49:21
1:49:00
51
Rik van Gasteren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:24
1:49:18
52
Ton Kuijs
Vlijmen
1:49:39
1:49:30
53
Willie Loeffen
Macharen
1:50:04
1:49:49
54
Marcel v. Herpen
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:50:04
1:49:53
55
Ton Hendriks
Heesch
1:50:07
1:49:46
56
Twan Schellekens
Schijndel
1:50:25
1:50:16
57
Rene van Uden
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:50:29
1:50:02
58
Roland Gerven
Uithoorn
1:50:46
1:50:41
59
Erik Verhagen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:51:16
1:51:07
60
Jean van Erp
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:51:37
1:51:31
61
Ger Houben
Schijndel
1:52:24
1:52:14
62
Hubert Ruis
Berghem
1:52:41
1:52:17
63
Jan van Ewijk
De Keien
1:52:50
1:52:28
64
Pieter van den Hurk
Dutch Runners
1:53:52
1:53:45
65
Marc Verhaegh
Huissen
1:54:11
1:54:09
66
Harold van Munster
Heesch
1:55:45
1:55:31
67
Paul van der Heijden
Liempde
1:55:54
1:55:47
68
Maarten Ketelaars
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:57:04
1:56:47
69
Hub Heynen
Echt
1:57:34
1:57:23
70
Patrick Miegielsen
Veghel
1:58:03
1:57:43
71
Peter van Meurs
Oss '78
1:58:33
1:58:20
72
Jos Leijser
Huissen
1:59:37
1:59:17
73
Ton van Son
Vlijmen
2:00:52
2:00:34
74
Ron Stuurman
Antilope
2:01:17
2:00:57
75
Gerrie Lange
LOGO
2:02:02
2:01:54
76
Frank van den Helm
De Keien
2:02:45
2:02:29
77
Paul van den Broek
Veghel
2:02:48
2:02:29
78
Frans van Kampenhout
Hellas
2:04:04
2:03:35
79
Rien Wijdeven
Nistelrode
2:04:11
2:03:52
80
Theo Broeren
Oss '78
2:06:08
2:05:54
81
Tiny Raijmakers
De Keien
2:09:40
2:09:26
82
Ron Geurts
Rosmalen
2:11:18
2:10:53
83
Kees Hendriks
Nistelrode
2:11:27
2:11:09
84
Gijs van der Linden
Heesch
2:15:19
2:15:02
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Schultink
Nijmegen
1:51:01
1:50:44
2
Nahymah Fonteyn
Breda
1:58:58
1:58:40
3
Karin van der Linden
Boekel
2:03:42
2:03:23
4
Noortje van Schijndel
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:06:09
2:05:54
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rian van Helvoort
Uden
1:31:23
1:31:23
2
Marjolein Menheere
Zaltbommel Dutch Run
1:34:26
1:34:25
3
Silvia Verhoeven
Achilles
1:36:31
1:36:28
4
Cemile Kara
De Keien
1:40:03
1:40:02
5
Bantita Busicha
Beek en Donk
1:44:10
1:44:07
6
Marion van de Veerdonk
avVN
1:45:06
1:44:59
7
Betty Verwegen
Oss '78
1:50:00
1:49:48
8
Helma Lunenburg
Loosbroek
1:50:28
1:50:21
9
Modesta Jamlean
Echt
1:50:51
1:50:42
10
Anjes Kurvers
Wessem
1:50:51
1:50:42
11
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
1:52:06
1:51:53
12
Wilma van Nistelrooij
Geffen
1:53:00
1:52:58
13
Jacqueline Loeffen
OSS-VOLO
1:54:19
1:54:15
14
Wilma Vermeulen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:55:08
1:55:04
15
Maria van Summeren
De Keien
1:57:05
1:56:53
16
Monique Schoppema
De Keien
1:57:06
1:56:54
17
Els Strik
Zeeland
1:57:10
1:56:53
18
Ria Alderding
Veghel
1:57:20
1:57:04
19
Michelle Kox-Stoffels
Echt
1:57:34
1:57:23
20
Hanneke van Harten
Best
1:58:29
1:58:27
21
Ines van Oort
Uden
1:58:29
1:58:14
22
Francis Heppener
De Keien
1:59:10
1:58:54
23
Gerry van Boxtel
Nistelrode
2:01:27
2:01:13
24
Mariëtte Deckers
Oss '78
2:03:48
2:03:35
25
Conny v. Heertum
Berlicum
2:05:13
2:05:10
26
Marnie van Dinther
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:05:13
2:05:10
27
Ellen van der Heijden
De Keien
2:07:34
2:07:12
28
Nicole Verstappen
De Keien
2:09:39
2:09:25
29
Ine van den Oetelaar
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:17:29
2:17:17
30
Ruth de Wit
Best
2:35:06
2:35:04
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnoud Runia
Cifla
39:36
39:36
2
Juul van Lankveld
Heeswijk-Dinther
42:34
42:33
3
Wout van Lankveld
Heeswijk-Dinther
42:37
42:36
4
Jurgen van Mierlo
Heeswijk-Dinther
43:15
43:04
5
Dennis
43:19
43:05
6
Mario Ruis
Terheijden
43:37
43:36
7
Sebas Peters
Vinkel
44:26
44:24
8
Paul
46:13
45:58
9
Joost van Leeuwen
46:22
46:07
10
Raymond Ahsmann
Oss
49:20
49:16
11
Koen Tuerlings
Attila
49:56
49:47
12
Ferry Bongers
Duiven
50:12
49:51
13
William Parr
50:30
50:14
14
Chris Heijnen
50:31
50:12
15
Danny
50:39
50:23
16
Olaf Pijnenburg
50:54
50:46
17
Tijs Vrolijk
51:22
51:05
18
Ruud van Nistelrooy
51:30
51:30
19
Joery van Uden
51:57
51:45
20
Angel Nellen
52:27
52:12
21
Mark de Man
Sint-Michielsgestel
52:36
52:27
22
Sander van de Pas
53:19
53:01
23
Sander Kouwenberg
53:19
53:02
24
Bas Burki
's-Hertogenbosch
53:29
53:18
25
Rene Pruijsses
53:38
53:29
26
Rob van der Heijden
Heeswijk-Dinther
54:19
54:11
27
Sjoerd Jansen
54:29
54:14
28
Sjoerd vd Wetering
Nistelrode
56:44
56:32
29
Dirk van de Bosch
57:05
56:52
30
Robert van de Hanenber
57:06
56:49
31
Peter Bongers
Uden
59:04
58:43
32
Ginger van der Swart
1:05:24
1:05:05
33
Erik van Santvoort
Heesch
1:05:43
1:05:25
34
Michel van Heijzen
Rotterdam
1:09:27
1:09:23
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tony de Groot
Boxtel
37:05
37:04
2
Marco Dreisning
Boxtel
40:55
40:54
3
Johan Ceuppens
Muizen
41:53
41:50
4
Edward van de Weijer
Heeswijk-Dinther
42:38
42:31
5
Pal van Geffen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
44:38
44:37
6
Michel Keijzers
Heesch
45:34
45:25
7
Ivo van Boekel
Heesch
45:55
45:42
8
Walter Hoff
Vorstenbosch
47:08
47:04
9
Albert Pepers
Veghel
47:50
47:46
10
Maarten van den Hurk
Boxtel
48:08
48:03
11
Ton van Rooij
Loopgroep Wijbosch
48:53
48:53
12
Rob Cuijpers
Nistelrode
50:31
50:16
13
Jan van Schadewijk
Ravenstein
50:34
50:28
14
Camiel van Thiel
Ravenstein
50:35
50:28
15
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
50:58
50:57
16
Theo vd Lee
Nistelrode
51:10
50:58
17
Roy van Thiel
Oss
51:42
51:31
18
Pieter-Jan van Hoof
52:04
52:00
19
Twan van Menzel
Heeswijk-Dinther
52:26
52:08
20
Arnold Jansen
Haarlem
52:55
52:50
21
Laurens Nuijen
53:09
53:03
22
Rolf Broring
Schijndel
53:46
53:44
23
Anne Henk Drese
Den Bosch
53:59
53:49
24
Harm van Son
Schijndel
54:02
54:01
25
Bart Pittens
Nistelrode
54:05
53:55
26
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
54:24
53:47
27
Pieter Hulsen
Sint Oedenrode
54:31
54:28
28
Toine van Meurs
Schijndel
54:32
54:30
29
Arian Broeren
Loopgroep Wijbosch
55:00
55:00
30
Ron Bomelijn
Heeswijk-Dinther
55:02
54:53
31
Henk Heijmans
Fortuna '67
55:26
55:26
32
Robin Tichler
56:31
56:15
33
Pieter van den Elshout
Oosterhout Nb
56:36
56:15
34
Bennie Breurken
Heesch
56:37
56:23
35
Joop Dragt
Veghel
57:01
56:48
36
Piet Heerkens
Dinther
58:31
58:27
37
Peter vd Boom
Dinther
58:31
58:19
38
FJC van den Heuvel
Nistelrode
1:01:33
1:01:25
39
SLMM Roefs
Heesch
1:01:33
1:01:24
40
Mathieu Bosch
1:02:53
1:02:50
41
Marc Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:03:06
1:03:03
42
Rene Nuiver
1:05:23
1:05:06
43
Dave Spijiker
1:06:32
1:06:14
44
Peter Schmidt
1:11:50
1:11:39
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Fairley
Cifla
38:41
38:41
2
Mirte Leloup
Nijmegen
39:13
39:13
3
Esther Pullens
Oss '78
40:12
40:12
4
Sjoukje van den Boom
Veghel
44:43
44:42
5
Josje Peters
Zwolle
46:58
46:57
6
Ilse van den Dungen
Heesch
48:47
48:40
7
Marlous van Deijne
51:02
50:48
8
Jessica Pijnenburg
53:04
52:59
9
Angelique van Kempen
Vlijmen
53:39
53:20
10
Kittie Spierings
Uden
56:16
56:10
11
Dayenne vd Wetering
Nistelrode
56:44
56:33
12
Kim vd linden
Uden
56:51
56:46
13
Geertje Martens
Uden
56:53
56:39
14
Chantall Nuijen
57:17
57:08
15
Rosan Pittens
Nistelrode
59:45
59:31
16
Marlijn Peters
Nijmegen
59:46
59:30
17
Caroline vd Wetering
Nistelrode
59:48
59:28
18
Anja Kuijpers
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:00:08
59:57
19
Jolanda Gevers
1:00:59
1:00:52
20
Maartje van Gisbergen
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:03:11
1:03:07
21
Lenneke Vogelaars
Rosmalen
1:04:03
1:03:43
22
Kelsey Deckers
Tilburg
1:04:32
1:04:27
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janny Maas
Boxtel
40:32
40:30
2
Yolanda Simons
Veghel
47:10
47:09
3
Arianne vd Lee
Nistelrode
51:13
51:11
4
Alma Engelhart
Loopgroep Wijbosch
52:30
52:28
5
Irmgard vd Pas
Heeswijk-Dinther
53:12
53:09
6
Sacha de Visser
Heeswijk-Dinther
53:39
53:36
7
Mieke Houben
Loopgroep Wijbosch
55:27
55:24
8
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
56:10
56:06
9
Maartje vd Heijden
Heeswijk-Dinther
56:28
56:22
10
Marianne Dortmans
56:36
56:29
11
Annette Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
57:06
56:58
12
Anita v. Doorn
Heeswijk-Dinther
57:19
57:14
13
Anneke Daalderop
Zaltbommel
57:36
57:28
14
Simone Mark
Heeswijk-Dinther
58:31
58:28
15
Margreet Verboon
Heeswijk-Dinther
58:42
58:35
16
Rianne vd Pol
Heeswijk
58:53
58:49
17
Simone Timmers
Heesch
58:54
58:54
18
Anja Bekkers
Heeswijk-Dinther
58:55
58:49
19
Anneke Bomelijn
Dinther
59:55
59:47
20
Brenda Gil Toresano
1:02:53
1:02:47
21
Jose Broeren
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:04:28
1:04:22
22
Titia de Gruijter
Gameren
1:06:12
1:06:04
23
Chantal Verhoeven
Heusden gem Heusden
1:07:30
1:07:08
VROUW, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lonneke Noorman
Vobra Special Ladies
21:27
2
Hanneke van de Krieken
De Keienrunsters
23:06
3
Ann Ketelaars
De Keienrunsters
23:07
4
Patty van Uden
Wie d'r idee was dit
23:50
5
Dorinne Swinkels
Van Tilburg 5
23:50
6
Suzanne Dankers
Vobra Special Ladies
23:56
7
Eefje van Leur
Vobra Special Ladies
24:25
8
Annelies
Skunkers 3
25:18
9
Yvette van de Ven
Vobra Special Ladies
25:32
10
Danielle van Tilburg
Wie d'r idee was dit
25:35
11
Ramona Verhoeven
De Keienrunsters
25:37
12
Maaike Dortmans
De Keienrunsters
25:38
13
Janet van den Hanenber
Van Tilburg 5
25:54
14
Janne van der Pas
Van Tilburg 3
26:01
15
Iris van der Pas
Van Tilburg 3
26:04
16
Astrid van de Doeen
Van Tilburg 5
26:05
17
Pleun van den Broek
Van Tilburg 3
26:33
18
Sanne van Dijke
Roadrunner
26:52
19
Maria van den Berg
Berg Daal
27:08
20
Ilvy de Visser
Berg Daal
27:15
21
Marloes Schuurmans
Roadrunner
27:19
22
Manon Hoedemakers
Roadrunner
27:50
23
Marjolijn
Skunkers 3
27:53
24
Claudia
Skunkers 3
28:14
25
Hilde van de Pas
Wanne be runners
28:18
26
Marieke van Beek
Roadrunner
28:20
27
Kylie
Wanne be runners
28:44
28
Ivet Dekkers
Berg Daal
28:50
29
Eva van Schijndel
Van Tilburg 3
29:16
30
Willeke
Skunkers 3
29:36
31
Hannie de Visser
Berg Daal
29:46
32
Eline
Wanne be runners
29:50
33
Marlein
Wanne be runners
30:01
34
Nicole van de Laar
Van Tilburg 5
31:06
35
Mascha Langenhuizen
Wie d'r idee was dit
32:05
36
Monique van Herpen
Wie d'r idee was dit
37:27
MAN, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Horracio Perreiro
Connect Accountants
16:58
2
Tom Havekes
Connect Accountants
17:00
3
Jeffrey Smetsers
MILA groep John Kler
17:46
4
Peter Mijsberg
Restaurant De Leygra
17:57
5
Aron de Koning
MILA groep John Kler
18:16
6
Geoffrey van den Berg
MILA groep John Kler
18:34
7
John Klerkx
MILA groep John Kler
18:42
8
Teun Heister
Anne en de mannen
18:48
9
Rene Braam
Connect Accountants
18:50
10
Theo van Kessel
Connect Accountants
18:55
11
Nick Heister
Anne en de mannen
19:01
12
Marel Brands
Anne en de mannen
19:10
13
Anne van Loon
Anne en de mannen
19:42
14
Frans Hak
Restaurant De Leygra
19:53
15
Arthur Bos
De Broertjes
21:25
16
Stan van der Pas
Van Tilburg 4
22:04
17
Bert Pruijn
De Broertjes
22:22
18
Jarne Sikkema
Van Tilburg 4
22:25
19
Pim van den Boom
Van Tilburg 4
22:41
20
Tijn van den Broek
Van Tilburg 4
22:55
21
Martin Dunweg
De Lederhoosjes
24:02
22
Melvin v. Uden
Veghel
24:24
23
John Pruijn
De Broertjes
25:08
24
Hannes v. Aspert
Heeswijk
25:42
25
Arno Gordijn
De Lederhoosjes
26:05
26
Christian vd Bosch
Middelrode
26:55
27
Daan v. Boxtel
Middelrode
27:45
28
Lex Kloppenburg
De Lederhoosjes
32:50
29
Edward Bos
De Broertjes
33:52
GEMNG, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Sanders
Dreamteam Fortuna '
18:07
2
Jan van Doorn
Restaurant De Leygra
18:41
3
Egon Meuleman
Connect Accountants
18:57
4
Marco Verbeek
Dreamteam Fortuna '
19:27
5
Peter van Houts
Connect Accountants
19:48
6
Henk van Eck
Restaurant De Leygra
19:54
7
Susan Hendrikx
Connect Accountants
20:00
8
Jordy Kastermans
Summertimes
22:05
9
Sanne van Lieshout
Dreamteam Fortuna '
22:46
10
John van Santvoort
Van Tilburg 1
22:48
11
A. Veldman
Laverhof 2
23:01
12
Karin van Venrooij
Van Tilburg 1
23:13
13
Anneke Sikkema
Rennen naar de overk
23:19
14
Ruud van Venrooij
Van Tilburg 1
23:22
15
Annemieke Pruyn
De Lederhoosjes
23:41
16
Jan van der Aa
Body & Run
23:47
17
Dorette van de Meulenh
Connect Accountants
23:56
18
Tim Peters
Nijmegen
23:59
19
Irene van der Velden
Dreamteam Fortuna '
24:15
20
Karin van Raaij
Laverhof 1
24:19
21
Mendy Romme
PJP
24:23
22
Arnold Veldman
Laverhof 1
24:27
23
Peter van Orsouw
Laverhof 2
24:28
24
Tiny Linders
Body & Run
24:39
25
Michel v. Nieuwendijk
Berghem
24:42
26
Rob van der Lee
Van Tilburg 2
24:46
27
Albert Sikkema
Rennen naar de overk
25:04
28
Marcel van Venrooij
Van Tilburg 1
25:06
29
Marc van de Wert
Skunkers 2
25:20
30
Luc van der Heijden
Rennen naar de overk
25:25
31
Tosca Bannenberg
Body & Run
25:46
32
David Maytum
De U.C.E. runners
25:46
33
Byrthe Sikkema
Rennen naar de overk
26:08
34
Mary Oosterwijk
Van Tilburg 2
26:13
35
Anja Riemersma
Uden
26:38
36
Marielle Manders
De U.C.E. runners
26:50
37
Clasien Sanders
Van Tilburg 2
27:15
38
Ellen Slits Louman
De U.C.E. runners
27:16
39
Judith de Koning
Laverhof 1
27:17
40
Loeki
Skunkers 2
27:39
41
Janneke Basten
Laverhof 1
27:50
42
Jenny Leemhuis
Body & Run
27:58
43
Wendy Schoenmakers
Laverhof 2
28:07
44
Cill Somers
Summertimes
28:17
45
Marije
PJP
28:18
46
Daan
PJP
28:19
47
Linda
Skunkers 2
28:25
48
Sita
PJP
28:35
49
Meike
Skunkers 2
28:36
50
Sjanet Adank
Laverhof 2
28:40
51
Ivon Riemersma
Nijmegen
29:28
52
Maria Somers
Vorstenbosch
29:46
53
Mientje van Tiel
Summertimes
30:43
54
Helma van de Hanenberg
De U.C.E. runners
30:54
55
Mariska vd Berg
Van Tilburg 2
31:07
56
Neeltje van Schaijk
31:57
J-8, JEUGD LOOP 500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander van den Boom
Dinther
2:00
1:59
2
Rens van de Pol
Heeswijk
2:01
2:00
3
Joost vd Heijden
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:05
2:05
4
Roel Brands
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:09
2:07
5
Gijs Boeijen
Heeswijk
2:09
2:08
6
Jarne van den Boom
Dinther
2:10
2:09
7
Guus Barten
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:11
2:10
8
Quint van Roy
Heeswijk
2:11
2:10
9
Lars van Oorschot
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:11
2:11
10
Jay van der Pas
Heeswijk
2:15
2:15
11
Ries Habraken
Dinther
2:18
2:17
12
Tygo Hoedenmakers
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:21
2:20
13
Mika Lunenburg
Berlicum
2:37
2:36
14
Tijn Loeffen
Heeswijk
2:41
2:41
15
Jelle de Reuver
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:45
2:43
16
Ferre de Reuver
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:57
2:55
M-8, JEUGD LOOP 500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sille van der Pol
Heeswijk
2:37
2:35
2
Jara Verberne
Heeswijk
2:50
2:49
3
Laura van Santvoort
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:52
2:50
4
Katie Bos
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:53
2:51
5
Suze van de Pas
Heeswijk-Dinther
3:08
3:06
6
Hanne
Heeswijk-Dinther
3:08
3:06
7
Riva Bos
Heeswijk-Dinther
3:32
3:30
8
Bridget Bos
Rhoon
3:33
3:32
J9-10, JEUGD LOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jarne Sikkema
Dinther
4:11
4:11
2
Giel van der Velden
Heeswijk
4:34
4:33
3
Matthias van den Boom
Heeswijk-Dinther
4:39
4:39
4
Tein Habraken
Heeswijk-Dinther
5:01
5:01
5
Frenk Wittenberg
Oss
5:12
5:12
6
Joost van Santvoort
Heeswijk-Dinther
5:41
5:40
M9-10, JEUGD LOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenna Hoegee
Giessen
4:14
4:14
2
Eva Kok
Stiphout
4:24
4:24
3
Steffy van de Pas
Heeswijk
4:40
4:40
4
Sanne Hoedemakers
Veghel
5:14
5:14
5
Floor Dobbelsteen
Dinther
5:20
5:19
J11+, JEUGDLOOP 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Jansen
Venlo
6:15
6:15
2
Jeroen van der Veen
Veghel
6:36
6:36
3
Milan Verberne
Dinther
6:42
6:42
4
Owen van der Pas
Heeswijk
7:17
7:16
M11+, JEUGDLOOP 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura kok
Stiphout
6:21
6:21
2
Janne Habraken
Dinther
7:42
7:41
3
Sem van der Pas
Heeswijk
7:43
7:43
4
Juul Barten
Heeswijk
8:17
8:16
5
Maud van der Velden
Heeswijk
8:24
8:23
6
Floor van den boom
Dinther
9:37
9:37
www.uitslagen.nl
04-09-2014 19:23