Uitslagenlijst Wiekloop

De Wijk - Donderdag 28 augustus 2014

J3-6, KIDS XS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca Stekelenburg
De Wijk
4:28
4:27
2
Ewan Prent
De Wijk
4:31
4:30
3
Stian Lowijs
De Wijk
4:35
4:34
4
Menno Martens
De Wijk
4:48
4:47
5
Jesse ten Berg
Rogat
4:55
4:54
6
Robin Doorn
De Wijk
5:12
5:11
7
Fenno Jansen
De Wijk
5:22
5:21
8
Tristan Gerrits
De Wijk
5:30
5:29
9
Stan van den Brink
De Wijk
5:38
5:38
10
Nout van Spijker
De Wijk
5:56
5:56
11
Lienke Kleine
De Wijk
5:59
5:59
12
Finn Johnsen
De Wijk
6:03
6:02
13
Thijs Boverhof
De Wijk
6:19
6:19
14
Yaniek Klok
De Wijk
7:19
7:19
15
Tristan Datema
De Wijk
7:22
7:20
16
dani Kouwen
De Wijk
7:39
7:38
17
Thomas Boverhof
De Wijk
8:28
8:26
V3-6, KIDS XS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Mulder
Ruinerwold
4:14
4:13
2
Lieve Derksen
De Wijk
4:59
4:59
3
LoÔs van Dijk
De Wijk
5:06
5:06
4
Lotus van Zanten
De Wijk
5:10
5:09
5
Myrthe Drost
De Wijk
5:20
5:19
6
Fleur Schoonvelde
Koekange
5:34
5:32
7
Quinty Idserda
De Wijk
5:40
5:40
8
Bente Visscher
De Wijk
5:41
5:39
9
Elise Bruinsma
De Wijk
5:44
5:43
10
Ize Massier
De Wijk
5:58
5:58
11
Anne Grimme
De Wijk
6:04
6:02
12
Evy Koster
De Wijk
6:06
6:06
13
Janne Oetsen
De Wijk
6:15
6:13
14
Magie Bisimwa
De Wijk
6:15
6:14
15
Vera Lotte
De Wijk
6:29
6:28
16
Lisa Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
6:30
6:29
17
Luca Lowijs
De Wijk
6:49
6:45
18
Liv Massier
De Wijk
7:22
7:21
19
Mila Eefting
De Wijk
7:23
7:21
20
Joyce Boverhof
De Wijk
7:24
7:23
21
BastiŽnne Gerrits
De Wijk
7:42
7:42
22
Fay van Zutphent
De Wijk
8:04
8:01
23
Daphne Idserda
De Wijk
8:04
8:04
24
Isabel Dekker
De Wijk
8:27
8:25
J7-9, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Mbuya Malunda
De Wijk
3:38
3:37
2
Teun Derksen
De Wijk
3:41
3:41
3
Rick Steenbergen
De Wijk
3:42
3:40
4
Senne Grimme
De Wijk
3:42
3:42
5
Tom Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
3:49
3:49
6
Florian Molanus
Meppel
3:58
3:57
7
Julian van Elp
Staphorst
4:02
4:01
8
Steijn Drost
De Wijk
4:05
4:05
9
Ruben Eefting
Hollandscheveld
4:05
4:05
10
Sven Hoogen-Esch
De Wijk
4:07
4:07
11
Gijs Schoonvelde
Koekange
4:17
4:17
12
Ivo Nijenhuis
Steenwijk
4:20
4:19
13
Pepijn Rietdijk
De Wijk
4:30
4:30
14
Lukas de Graaf
De Wijk
4:40
4:39
15
Eva Molanus
Nijeveen
4:43
4:42
16
Joep Rietdijk
De Wijk
4:47
4:47
17
Gino van Zanten
De Wijk
4:50
4:50
18
Wessel Oosterhof
De Wijk
4:57
4:57
19
Cas Ponsen
De Wijk
5:09
5:09
20
Fabian Leeuw
Koekange
5:10
5:09
21
Merik Takens
De Wijk
5:18
5:18
V7-9, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Dankelman
Arrien
3:52
3:51
2
Jo-ann Troost
Staphorst
3:57
3:56
3
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
4:06
4:06
4
Hilleen Kip
De Wijk
4:13
4:12
5
Loes Brouwer
De Wijk
4:15
4:15
6
Maree Hiemstra
De Wijk
4:29
4:29
7
Merel van Baalen
De Wijk
4:30
4:29
8
Merle Visscher
De Wijk
4:30
4:29
9
Luka Boverhof
De Wijk
4:31
4:30
10
Vera Prent
De Wijk
4:48
4:47
11
Danae Johnsen
De Wijk
4:48
4:48
12
Laura Dekker
Broekhuizen Dr
4:57
4:55
13
Eefje Hooijer
De Wijk
4:58
4:56
14
Roos Hooijer
De Wijk
4:58
4:57
15
Laura Leeuw
Koekange
5:06
5:05
16
Roos Meijer
Ruinerwold
5:08
5:07
17
Dilara Stadman
De Wijk
5:08
5:07
18
Kim Luttel
De Wijk
5:13
5:12
19
Tess Eefting
De Wijk
5:13
5:12
20
Saar Hulzebosch
Loozen
5:13
5:12
21
Fleur Oosterhof
De Wijk
5:24
5:23
22
Meike van Leusden
De Wijk
5:24
5:23
23
Chelsey Kolk
De Wijk
6:47
6:46
J1013, PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
8:38
8:38
2
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
9:30
9:29
3
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
9:30
9:30
4
Jesper Mulder
Ruinerwold
9:43
9:42
5
Siemen Hiemstra
De Wijk
10:17
10:16
6
Marc de Graaf
De Wijk
10:45
10:43
7
Dijlan Lucas
Hoogeveen
10:47
10:46
8
Giovanni van Dijk
De Wijk
10:57
10:55
9
Leo Hassing
IJhorst
11:03
11:02
10
Kyrohn Donker
De Wijk
11:18
11:17
11
Hessel Broekhuizen
Ruinerwold
11:31
11:31
12
Martijn Zinger
De Wijk
11:48
11:47
13
Alexander Versluijs
De Wijk
11:57
11:56
14
Twan Steenbergen
De Wijk
12:20
12:20
15
Jeen Brand
Meppel
12:21
12:21
16
Edwin Kip
De Wijk
12:22
12:21
17
Maarten Kuik
De Wijk
12:26
12:24
18
Casper Jalvingh
Ruinerwold
12:37
12:37
19
Arnout van Baalen
De Wijk
12:42
12:41
20
Stijn Nijboer
De Wijk
12:42
12:42
21
Hessel Kreeft
Rogat
12:43
12:42
22
Lenn Spin
De Wijk
12:55
12:54
23
Danson Bisimw
De Wijk
12:56
12:55
24
Jari Bruins
De Wijk
13:30
13:30
25
DaniŽl Mus
De Wijk
13:35
13:35
26
Ewout Vos
De Wijk
14:21
14:20
27
Lennart Molanus
Meppel
14:29
14:27
28
Egbert Weggeman
De Wijk
16:07
16:06
29
Milan Hooijer
De Wijk
18:50
18:48
30
Shohil Ganpat
De Wijk
18:52
18:50
31
Sam van Lummel
De Wijk
18:55
18:54
V1013, PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Hup
Pesse
10:10
10:10
2
Denise Lucas
Hoogeveen
10:26
10:26
3
Anna Hulzebosch
Loozen
10:47
10:46
4
Anke de Graaf
De Wijk
11:06
11:06
5
Naj Brand
Meppel
11:08
11:08
6
Sam Meijer
Ruinerwold
11:10
11:10
7
Moniek Huiskes
Ruinerwold
11:39
11:37
8
Kike Velting
Dalen
11:49
11:49
9
Fleur Bussemaker
De Wijk
12:04
12:02
10
Luna Magyar
De Wijk
12:05
12:03
11
Femke de Boer
Ruinerwold
12:30
12:30
12
Caithlin Kolk
De Wijk
12:57
12:56
13
Ester Jongman
Ruinerwold
13:09
13:09
14
Ilse de Jonge
Ruinerwold
13:10
13:09
15
Jenita Jongschaap
Rogat
13:12
13:12
16
Sabine de Jonge
Ruinerwold
14:44
14:43
17
Julia Ottevanger
De Wijk
18:42
18:41
18
Vera Bruins
De Wijk
20:02
19:53
MSEN, FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
15:25
15:25
2
Tom Hendrikse
Assen
15:44
15:44
3
Kars Eijsink
Balkbrug
16:26
16:26
4
Erik Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
16:30
16:30
5
Henry Visscher
Rouveen
17:06
17:05
6
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
17:07
17:07
7
Baslian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
17:08
17:07
8
Jasper Lubbers
Emmen
17:33
17:32
9
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
18:33
18:33
10
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
18:36
18:36
11
Ephrem Been
Zuidwolde Dr
18:39
18:37
12
Egwin Kuiers
Staphorst
18:46
18:46
13
Rob Nijmeijer
Koekange
18:52
18:49
14
Jelmer Buit
Hoogeveen
18:53
18:53
15
Robin Baas
Hoogeveen
18:55
18:55
16
Marnix Schaab
Meppel
18:56
18:56
17
Kasper Bisschop
Staphorst
18:59
18:58
18
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
19:00
19:00
19
Joon Bloemert
Punthorst
19:35
19:32
20
Maurice Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
19:51
19:50
21
Dirk Kuiers
Staphorst
20:17
20:13
22
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:33
20:32
23
Harwin Lier
Staphorst
20:49
20:48
24
Hermen Rengers
IJhorst
21:06
21:02
25
Rick Roos
De Wijk
21:10
21:05
26
Wemko Dijkhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
21:10
20:58
27
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
21:19
21:17
28
Sep Benak
Meppel
21:29
21:23
29
Joost v.d. Weide
De Wijk
22:03
21:50
30
Arjan Boldewijn
Staphorst
22:09
21:59
31
Rik Luttel
De Wijk
22:12
22:06
32
Chubby Lier
Ruinerwold
22:33
22:19
33
Anne Smelt
Koekange
22:52
22:50
34
Sven Lovers
Hoogeveen
23:02
23:00
35
Christian Buitenhuis
Staphorst
23:07
23:04
36
Remco Stadman
De Wijk
23:11
23:06
37
Martin Hulst
Staphorst
23:13
23:03
38
Laurens van Brussel
Meppel
23:16
23:11
39
Chubby 5 Lier
Ruinerwold
23:54
23:46
40
Erik Breider
De Wijk
25:00
24:50
41
Jan Vogelzang
Meppel
25:04
24:58
42
Joran Kroesen
Hoogeveen
25:08
25:05
43
Xuye Sun
De Wijk
25:12
25:04
44
Martijn Pekkel
De Wijk
25:12
25:03
45
Henke Massier
De Wijk
25:41
25:35
46
Jeffrey
Meppel
25:49
25:43
47
Dennis Parel
De Wijk
26:01
25:54
48
Jannes Kip
De Wijk
26:59
26:50
49
Rick Maltens
De Wijk
26:59
26:50
50
Edwin Drogt
De Wijk
29:03
28:52
51
Martin Schalen
Ruinerwold
30:14
30:05
52
Jordy Kalter
De Wijk
30:51
30:44
53
Bailey de Groot
De Wijk
30:52
30:45
54
Hans-peter Sloots
De Wijk
31:12
31:06
55
Justin hendriks
De Wijk
34:24
34:17
M40, FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjen Driesen
St Jansklooster
17:01
17:01
2
Anno Huizenga
Assen
17:46
17:46
3
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
18:03
18:03
4
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
18:54
18:53
5
Martin Lutejn
Zuidwolde Dr
19:34
19:33
6
Ronald Kruidhof
Staphorst
19:52
19:50
7
Rinze van der Hoop
Meppel
21:10
21:09
8
Mark Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
21:35
21:34
9
Erik Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
22:05
22:02
10
Geert de Witte
Staphorst
22:13
22:12
11
Jaap Bus
De Wijk
22:57
22:54
12
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
23:02
22:59
13
Rudi Bouwmeester
Zuidwolde Dr
24:13
24:09
14
Jarno de Vries
Zuidwolde Dr
24:14
24:08
15
Gert Baas
Hoogeveen
24:54
24:50
16
Toni Versluijs
De Wijk
25:02
24:58
17
Peter Nefkens
Meppel
25:16
25:13
18
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
25:51
25:48
19
Dirk Wilem Hiemstra
Meppel
26:04
25:56
20
Klaas Plas
Hoogeveen
27:12
27:05
21
Koop Steenwbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
27:14
27:04
M50, FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
18:47
18:47
2
Rob Hendrikse
Assen
20:03
20:02
3
Henk Oosterveen
Ruinen
20:53
20:50
4
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
21:30
21:30
5
Theo Nijmeijer
Koekange
21:46
21:42
6
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
24:03
24:00
7
Henk Schra
Staphorst
24:50
24:43
8
Jan Koekoek
Hoogeveen
26:11
26:04
9
Harm Kloeze
De Wijk
27:30
27:27
10
Bertus Schut
Hoogeveen
28:20
28:11
11
Bert van Bremen
Koekange
28:42
28:27
M60, FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
19:44
19:36
2
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
20:18
20:18
3
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
22:44
22:40
4
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
23:32
23:30
5
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
25:02
25:01
6
Koen Schulting
De Wijk
28:08
27:59
7
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
30:32
30:25
8
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
31:44
31:37
9
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
38:12
37:59
10
Dick Janssens
De Wijk
40:32
40:20
VSEN, FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
Appelscha
17:00
16:59
2
Puck de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
19:35
19:35
3
Iris Velting
Dalen
20:58
20:56
4
Ilona Stille
Dedemsvaart
21:13
21:12
5
Ilona Schra
Groningen
21:50
21:49
6
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
22:46
22:44
7
Alice Schut
Hoogeveen
24:04
23:54
8
Hlleen Kuiers
Staphorst
24:51
24:49
9
Ineke Witte
Staphorst
25:28
25:19
10
Jessica Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
25:39
25:30
11
Rayenne Scheper
IJhorst
25:56
25:54
12
Heleen Bennink-Dijkhui
Zuidwolde Dr
27:42
27:30
13
Lisanne Brakke
Rouveen
27:54
27:42
14
Tineke Bloemert
Punthorst
27:55
27:47
15
Renate Dunnink
Rouveen
28:00
27:52
16
Jeanet Bloemert
Punthorst
28:03
27:56
17
Nicole van Goor
Zuidwolde Dr
28:48
28:38
18
Angela Compagner
Staphorst
29:00
28:56
19
Janine Visser
Ruinen
29:05
28:49
20
Maartje Moen
De Wijk
29:06
29:02
21
Marielle Lankhorst
Meppel
29:12
28:56
22
Jolanda Kooiker
De Wijk
29:24
29:18
23
Trijntje Vogelzang
Meppel
31:58
31:45
V35, FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
19:44
19:42
2
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
20:08
20:06
3
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
21:32
21:30
4
Marleen Luning
Ruinerwold
22:41
22:33
5
Heidi de Vries
Zuidwolde Dr
24:18
24:14
6
Carolien Meinen
Hoogeveen
27:10
26:59
7
Hillien van Dijk
Ruinerwold
27:32
27:23
8
Beertje de Weerd
Staphorst
27:57
27:45
9
Marjoke van Kampen
Staphorst
29:42
29:32
10
Jacqueline Wouda
Meppel
29:52
29:39
11
DaniŽlle Praas
Meppel
30:44
30:35
12
Caroline Pekel-Martens
De Wijk
30:47
30:41
13
Christel Jacobs
Staphorst
31:57
31:44
V45, FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
23:05
23:03
2
Annemarie Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
24:00
23:56
3
Brenda Zomer
Hoogeveen
24:14
24:06
4
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
25:41
25:41
5
Thea Rinders-van Noort
Borculo
25:58
25:52
6
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
26:06
26:03
7
Rommy Bijlsma
Hoogeveen
26:28
26:17
8
Ella Herbrink
Ommen
26:45
26:43
9
Alice Vos
Hoogeveen
26:50
26:40
10
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
27:54
27:51
11
Dineke Mulder
Diever
28:04
27:56
12
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
28:04
28:00
13
Monique Wiegers
Zwartsluis
29:43
29:32
14
Trijntje Schra
Staphorst
29:45
29:35
15
Praew Luttel
De Wijk
30:24
30:16
16
Hennie Reurink
Wijkbrug
30:35
30:30
17
Jantie Witte
Staphorst
30:42
30:32
18
Dorien Drent
De Wijk
30:43
30:39
19
Lies van Zanten - Holt
De Wijk
30:46
30:41
20
Geertje Boelen
Zuidwolde Dr
30:53
30:48
21
Hennie Dijkhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
30:53
30:41
22
Bernadette Snippe
Dedemsvaart
34:42
34:37
23
Riget Roos
De Wijk
39:45
39:39
MSEN, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
34:16
34:16
2
Erik Bolding
Tuk
37:04
37:04
3
Michiel Veldman
Nieuwleusen
39:49
39:49
4
Kasper Kombrink
Meppel
39:59
39:56
5
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
42:00
41:59
6
Edwin de Jonge
Hoogeveen
44:49
44:43
7
Teun Hoogeveen
De Wijk
45:19
45:16
8
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
46:21
46:17
9
Bram Inberg
De Wijk
46:51
46:51
10
Bennie Boldewijn
Staphorst
47:08
47:04
11
Bart hoogeveen
De Wijk
47:20
47:16
12
Johan steenbergen
Rouveen
50:58
50:54
13
Ewoud Renes
De Wijk
50:59
50:54
14
Daan Huls
De Wijk
52:30
52:25
15
Alfred Steenbergen
Staphorst
54:41
54:37
16
Oscar Visser
Meppel
1:01:22
1:01:16
M40, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
37:26
37:26
2
Eric Moen
De Wijk
39:02
39:01
3
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
40:08
40:07
4
Rolf de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
41:23
41:20
5
KLaas Brand
Staphorst
42:38
42:34
6
Rien Padding
Dedemsvaart
48:07
7
Lucas Fakkert
Zwartsluis
48:52
48:47
8
Huub Fakkert
De Wijk
48:53
48:48
9
Ronald Kuik
Meppel
53:20
53:17
10
Arjan Harthoorn
De Wijk
53:33
53:30
11
William Eefting
De Wijk
54:23
54:17
M50, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
37:48
37:47
2
Carel Opten
Assen
39:06
39:06
3
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
39:54
39:53
4
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
41:23
41:22
5
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
42:39
42:37
6
Jan Zwanenburg
Wetering
43:48
43:45
7
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
44:07
44:04
8
Jaap Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
46:51
46:47
9
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
47:38
47:35
10
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
47:53
47:49
11
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
48:11
48:07
12
KLaas-jan de Blecourt
Dedemsvaart
52:32
52:26
13
Wim van Es
Meppel
52:45
52:39
14
Niek Verhoeff
Meppel
55:49
55:47
15
Jan Willem van Lummel
De Wijk
1:02:37
1:02:33
M60, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Zijlstra
Emmen
38:48
38:47
2
Jan de LAnge
Tuk
40:49
40:49
3
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
41:44
41:43
4
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
42:07
42:06
5
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
44:04
44:02
6
GŁnter Runow
De Wijk
49:36
49:31
7
Gerard Over
Meppen D
50:37
50:34
8
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
51:33
51:27
9
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
52:58
52:52
VSEN, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacelijn Gruppen
Stuifzand
36:24
36:24
2
Ilona Bolks
Sibculo
48:28
48:26
3
Ellen Mulder
Meppel
1:18:07
1:18:01
V35, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirella Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
43:46
43:44
2
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
47:27
47:24
3
Wilma Hooijer
Hoogeveen
49:39
49:36
4
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
53:09
53:07
5
Jolanda Talen
De Wijk
54:03
53:59
6
Rieta Boverhof
De Wijk
54:22
54:15
V45, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
40:19
40:19
2
Anne Van Schuppen
Emst
41:04
41:04
3
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
41:15
41:13
4
Hilda Knol
Steenwijk
53:32
53:29
5
Marian Booyink
Tiendeveen
54:20
54:16
www.uitslagen.nl
30-08-2014 15:39