Uitslagenlijst Strabrechtse heideloop

Geldrop - Dinsdag 26 augustus 2014

MAN, 3.4 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Haroldino Abavna
Eindhoven
17:05
2
Wilco Charité
LOGO
24:54
3
Jan Wasscher
LOGO
41:08
VROUW, 3.4 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessie Verbeke
Krekenlopers
17:50
2
Nicole Hermkens
Eindhoven
18:04
3
Willeke van Blarikom
LOGO
18:06
4
Mano Rijsolijk-Lis
Geldrop
19:04
5
Vera Johnson
LOGO
22:28
6
Helene Boender
LOGO
22:32
7
Toos Frederiks
LOGO
27:00
8
Jeannette van Rooij
Geldrop
27:02
9
Barbara peeters
LOGO
27:03
10
Linda van Berkel
LOGO
28:52
M-15J, 3.4 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van Dijck
LOGO
16:40
2
Finn Johnson
Geldrop
17:11
3
Nick van Ooijen
Eindhoven
17:30
V-15J, 3.4 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:01
2
Onyda te Braake
LOGO
26:31
3
Sivanne te Braake
Geldrop
26:33
MAN, 6.2 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Borst
Alphen aan de Rijn
34:17
2
Rob van den Nieuwehoff
Geldrop
35:02
3
Kevin Leenheers
LOGO
35:16
4
Frans van der Waals
LOGO
35:55
5
Beny Borghaerts
Geldrop
36:02
6
Jos van Kemenade
Waalre
38:56
7
Alex Coppelmans
Veldhoven
40:20
8
Jos Rademakers
Goirle
40:23
9
Hans Hurkmans
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:41
VROUW, 6.2 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:57
2
Deborah Maaijen
Eindhoven
34:26
3
Else Martens
Eindhoven
35:07
4
Anne Markens
Weert
35:40
5
Hella Dammtor
Alphen aan de Rijn
39:00
6
Wilma Leenheers
LOGO
40:28
7
Ria Bischoff
LOGO
40:34
8
Marianne Smit
Geldrop
41:07
9
Marit van der Poort
Geldrop
41:43
10
Nicole Sneijders
Geldrop
42:53
11
Ronnie Rijken
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:43
12
Anne Mulder van den Be
Geldrop
51:11
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Kessel
AV-LGD
33:51
2
Dennis Keyner
Wessem
38:00
3
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
38:12
4
Arno Arts
Nuenen
38:31
5
Edwin Kok
HAC
38:37
6
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
38:57
7
Lars Vierbergen
Eindhoven
39:07
8
Jack Ernest
LOGO
39:14
9
Roel van Nuenen
Geldrop
39:24
10
Jermaine Maaijen
Eindhoven
39:40
11
Patrick Beks
LGM
39:42
12
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:51
13
Albert Warnders
LOGO
40:01
14
Fred Reijnen
Helmond
40:18
15
Hans Steijaert
HAC
40:33
16
Lars van den Nieuwenho
Geldrop
40:56
17
Ivo Verhoeven
Geldrop
41:12
18
Marcus Pronk
HAC
41:19
19
Roel Peters
HAC
41:29
20
Hassan M. Ibrahim
Geldrop Runners
41:38
21
René Merks
Maarheeze
41:41
22
Teun Ederveen
Geldrop
41:48
23
Ronny Voets
Best
41:51
24
Ernst Jan Schuw
Geldrop Runners
42:50
25
Ray van Ee
Geldrop
43:12
26
Peter Philipsen
LOGO
43:15
27
Peter Jan Huizinga
Geldrop Runners
43:32
28
Patrick Groenen
Geldrop
43:35
29
Peter de Decker
JC Aalter
43:51
30
Ton Lammerts
Helmond
44:03
31
Simon van Deelen
Geldrop Runners
44:04
32
Henk Moonen
Weert
44:09
33
Henny Wijffelaars
SV Fortuna 67
44:14
34
Gert Jan van Thienen
Fortuna 67
44:17
35
Roel Dekens
LOGO
44:34
36
Jaap Jansens
Geldrop
44:39
37
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
44:40
38
Arnold Boender
LOGO
44:46
39
Ronald Simonis
LOGO
44:47
40
Egon Triki
LOGO
44:49
41
Onny Matulessy
Geldrop
44:58
42
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
45:02
43
Rene Ketelaars
Geldrop Runners
45:13
44
Paul Fransen
AV-LGD
45:14
45
Charles Haneveer
Heeze
45:20
46
Paul Kanters
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:26
47
Marcel Bohmer
Eindhoven
45:30
48
Ad Meeuws
Jasper Sport
45:33
49
Peter Hendrikx
Jasper Sport
45:42
50
Dave Lorje
Helmond
45:48
51
Stein Jansens
Geldrop
45:57
52
Jan Adams
Heeze
46:11
53
Roel Helder
Eindhoven
46:15
54
Kees Hermans
Loopgroep Cranendonk
46:18
55
Marcel Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
46:20
56
Erwin Wijn
Eindhoven
46:44
57
Marijn Verschuren
Helmond
46:52
58
Martijn Munsters
Geldrop
46:57
59
Rene vanReneVan Dijk
Eindhoven
47:31
60
Edwin Baden
Geldrop Runners
47:32
61
Stefan van Bogget
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:33
62
Gerrit Bust
Dutch Runners
47:35
63
Leon Weekers
LOGO
47:37
64
Arno Toonders
Geldrop Runners
48:00
65
Roel Segers
Helmond
48:02
66
Riny Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
48:07
67
Maarten van Bemmelen
LOGO
48:42
68
Max Bosman
Geldrop
49:06
69
Sjef van den Biggelaar
Mierlo
49:10
70
Hoss Wilstra
Lopersgroep Deurne
49:21
71
Albert van de Elsen
Geldrop
49:43
72
Paul Touw
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:54
73
Richard Striekwold
Geldrop Runners
49:57
74
Jeroen de Jong
LGM
50:07
75
Geert Cornelissen
LOGO
50:29
76
Hans Onstenk
Geldrop
50:51
77
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
51:39
78
Henri van de Heuvel
Nistelrode
51:40
79
Bern Jansen
Weert
51:47
80
Hans van den Akker
Geldrop
52:18
81
Robin Simonis
LOGO
52:19
82
Frans van den Oord
LOGO
52:21
83
Harrie Boelens
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:43
84
Bas Rijnaerts
LOGO
52:47
85
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:00
86
Jan Joure Tijsma
Eindhoven
53:03
87
Willie Oomen
Blixemsnel
53:16
88
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop Runners
53:41
89
Ad Vermeer
LOGO
53:54
90
Bert Vermeer
LOGO
54:28
91
Arco de Gier
GVAC
54:48
92
Cees Castelijns
LOGO
54:49
93
Menno van Noort
Heeze
54:56
94
Jeffrey Weel
LOGO
55:02
95
Paul Martens
Geldrop Runners
55:15
96
Peter van Meijl
Geldrop
55:17
97
René Bakker
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:22
98
Jasper van der Toorn
Geldrop Runners
55:23
99
Martijn Gielens
Eindhoven
55:32
100
Bert Quik
LOGO
55:50
101
Michel te Braake
Weurt
56:08
102
Stefan Clermonts
Eindhoven
56:10
103
Jan Pullens
LOGO
56:11
104
Frank van Heesch
Eindhoven
56:26
105
Nico Cordes
Eindhoven
56:28
106
Toon van Cranenbroek
LOGO
56:37
107
Bart Smits
LOGO
56:43
108
Harrie Stempher
avVN
57:16
109
Hans Bierstekers
Venlo
57:37
110
Ronald Eisma
LOGO
57:57
111
Marcel Ponjee
Geldrop
58:07
112
Henk van Aspert
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:09
113
Miel School
Valkenswaard
58:29
114
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:03
115
Paul Hellings
LOGO
59:49
116
Pieter Jongstra
Prins Hendrik
59:50
117
Marc Wirix
Essen (België)
1:00:37
118
Hans Vermeulen
Geldrop
1:00:40
119
Roel van der Poort
Geldrop
1:01:27
120
Wijnand Hollander
LOGO
1:03:15
121
Erik van Stiphout
Helmond
1:03:25
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van de Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:15
2
Angelique de Vries
LOGO
42:53
3
Jasmijn Rompa
Heeze
45:10
4
Leonie Rubbens
OSS-VOLA
47:40
5
Tineke Mous
SV Fortuna '67
47:45
6
Janine van den Eijnden
AV-LGD
47:47
7
Carmen Triki
LOGO
47:59
8
Ingeborgh Thomasse
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:57
9
Liesbeth Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
49:14
10
Nelleke van Marwijk
Loopgroep Waalre
49:34
11
Marloes Laurenssen
Mierlo
50:16
12
Friedel Bierings
Geldrop Runners
50:21
13
Ellen Broekhuis
LOGO
50:48
14
Patricia van Mierlo
LOGO
51:16
15
Lauren Van-Leeuwen
's-Hertogenbosch
51:17
16
Ria Hendriks
AV-LGD
51:29
17
Susan Scheepers
LOGO
52:58
18
Michelle Latour
Geldrop
53:07
19
Suzanne Don
Geldrop
53:23
20
Wilma Tax
AV-LGD
54:44
21
Germa van de Kamp
GVAC
54:45
22
Judith van Meerendonk
Geldrop
54:51
23
Heidy Verschuren
LGM
54:56
24
Susan de Koning
Geldrop Runners
55:00
25
Rachel Wusteman
Geldrop Runners
55:19
26
Martijntje Haneveer
Geldrop Runners
55:21
27
Rian van Herk
Eindhoven
55:25
28
Judith Philips
LOGO
55:51
29
Els Koenen Teunissen
LOGO
56:06
30
Daphne Broers
Eindhoven
56:07
31
Evelyn Buchner Santos
Eindhoven
56:30
32
Wies de Haan
LOGO
56:46
33
Ria Korthuis
HAC
57:30
34
Erna van Rosmalen
Eindhoven
57:33
35
Renee van Lierop
Mierlo
57:36
36
Marjan van Aspert
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:10
37
Anja van den Berg
Lommel (BEL)
58:30
38
Pien School
Eindhoven
59:49
39
Gerda Bindels
Geldrop
1:00:00
40
Anja Jansen
LOGO
1:01:10
41
Coby Laros
LOGO
1:01:42
42
Ineke van Rosmalen
Eindhoven
1:01:57
43
Pleun Scheepers
Eindhoven
1:02:02
44
Petra Kivits
LOGO
1:02:08
45
Annemieke Adams
Eindhoven
1:03:27
46
Suzanne Mol
Eindhoven
1:03:29
47
Marijke Brugmans
Amsterdam
1:04:20
48
Ine Swinkels
Milheeze
1:05:19
49
Karin Hubers
Milheeze
1:05:20
MAN, 9.2 WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Jeucken
LOGO
1:19:16
2
Jan van Gils
LOGO
1:27:00
3
Herman Middeljans
Eindhoven
1:40:20
4
John van den Berg
Lommel (BEL)
1:41:04
VROUW, 9.2 WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Beks
LOGO
1:19:16
2
Wilma van Roosmalen
LOGO
1:27:00
3
Carla Garenfeld
Eindhoven
1:33:02
4
Elsje Thielen
LOGO
1:33:02
5
Coby Vonk
LOGO
1:38:04
6
Maartje van der Ven
Eindhoven
1:40:20
www.uitslagen.nl
02-09-2014 22:51