Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Abcoude

Abcoude - Dinsdag 26 augustus 2014

H3, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelani James
Feniks
12:20
2
Youp Hafkamp
Uithoorn
12:56
3
Jesse Hafkamp
Uithoorn
13:08
4
Sybe Melsert
Abcoude
13:13
5
Casper Elberse
Abcoude
13:22
6
Lars van Wees
Abcoude
13:22
7
Lars Hafkamp
Uithoorn
14:32
8
Ben Roest
Abcoude
14:50
9
Jordy Vos
Abcoude
15:13
10
Sil Veldman
Abcoude
15:23
11
Max Reimert
Abcoude
15:25
12
Lucas Meijvogel
Abcoude
15:27
13
Sem Post
Abcoude
15:47
14
David Goudkamp
Abcoude
16:01
15
Irfaan Kaloe
Abcoude
16:03
16
Jasper van Halteren
Abcoude
16:07
17
Simon Boven
Abcoude
16:28
18
Ties Meeuwissen
Tienhoven Ut
16:30
19
Mateusz Kociemba
Poznan (POL)
16:45
20
Tom van Valkenburg
Abcoude
16:45
21
Yanne van Kooten
Abcoude
16:52
22
Jelle Stokvis
Abcoude
16:53
23
Tommy Lindberg
Abcoude
16:59
24
Sil van den Brink
Abcoude
17:03
25
Thijs van Dijkman
Abcoude
17:10
26
Casper Kreyenberg
Abcoude
17:13
27
Julien Filins
Abcoude
17:20
28
August Veraart
Abcoude
17:20
29
Joes de Vries
Abcoude
17:26
30
Casper Kalkman
Abcoude
17:26
31
Senna Culderrond
Abcoude
17:26
32
Kaj de Vries
Abcoude
17:28
33
Ties Horstmann
Abcoude
17:28
34
Mark van Kats
Abcoude
17:36
35
Jasper Hoogenraad
Abcoude
17:37
36
M Janssen
Abcoude
17:37
37
Mathijs van der Velden
Abcoude
17:56
38
Jeroen Warnaar
Abcoude
18:08
39
Jonathan Wijker
Abcoude
18:29
40
Okker Hillen
Abcoude
18:32
41
Duco Smit
Abcoude
18:35
42
Gip Ghijsels
Abcoude
18:39
43
Tobias Peregrini
Abcoude
18:39
44
Sam van der Weijden
Abcoude
18:39
45
Stijn Gorter
Abcoude
18:39
46
Luke Olender
Abcoude
18:44
47
Pascal Lukassen
loewen a/d vecht
18:44
48
Sjoerd Schepers
Abcoude
18:45
49
Berend Verbeek
Abcoude
18:45
50
Tom van Zuijlen
Abcoude
18:48
51
Naut van Kessel
Abcoude
18:53
52
Koen Gombert
Abcoude
18:54
53
Sep Ghijsels
Abcoude
18:54
54
Per Lammen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
19:06
55
Lard Horstmann
Abcoude
19:38
56
Mischa Bloembergen
Abcoude
19:40
57
Abel Fluit
Abcoude
19:45
58
Koen Gerkes
Abcoude
19:46
59
Caspar Niekus
Abcoude
19:46
60
Baar Quartel
Abcoude
19:46
61
Bo Kooyman
Abcoude
19:47
62
Toon Sonneveldt
Abcoude
19:50
63
Stijn Tleij
Abcoude
19:56
64
Ilse Heij
Abcoude
20:02
65
Bardo de Vries
Abcoude
20:06
66
Jamie Abels
Abcoude
20:06
67
Dees Leijs
Abcoude
20:13
68
Kick van Mourik
Abcoude
20:25
69
Thdm de Wit
Abcoude
20:40
70
Jakob Knibbe
Amsterdam
20:48
71
Twan Ruizendaal
Abcoude
21:05
72
Boet van Amsterdam
Abcoude
21:07
73
Liam Freudenburg
Diemen
21:13
74
Stan van Dijk
Abcoude
21:17
75
Hidde Tromp
Abcoude
21:20
76
Daantje van Lier
Abcoude
21:28
77
Job Divendal
Abcoude
21:54
78
Thierry Ras
Abcoude
22:01
79
Quinten Vos
Abcoude
22:01
80
Boris Warnaar
Abcoude
24:42
81
Nino Quartel
Abcoude
24:42
D3, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke de Kemp
Feniks
14:41
2
Danne van Wingerden
Abcoude
15:55
3
Floor Moerman
Baambrugge
16:31
4
Noor Polak
Abcoude
16:52
5
Lieke van Kessel
Abcoude
17:07
6
Dali te Braak
Abcoude
17:07
7
Sara van Wingerden
Abcoude
17:16
8
Jet van Lonkhuijzen
Abcoude
18:04
9
Roos Augustinus
Abcoude
18:04
10
Isa-Lin Nijenhof
Abcoude
18:17
11
Zita Valenkamp
Abcoude
18:20
12
Isa Dignum
Abcoude
18:34
13
Syl Dignum
Abcoude
18:34
14
Meike Horstmann
Abcoude
18:38
15
Lisa Kreyenberg
Abcoude
18:39
16
Saskia van Zuylen
Abcoude
18:51
17
Iris Gombert
Abcoude
18:53
18
Evelien van Zuijlen
Abcoude
18:57
19
Nunzia Ireland
Abcoude
19:09
20
Mente Kersten
Abcoude
19:23
21
Fransje jansen van Vel
Abcoude
19:23
22
WeiJie Zeilmaker
Abcoude
19:30
23
Berbe van Wingerden
Abcoude
19:37
24
Dafina Kroezen
Abcoude
19:47
25
Nikki van Lier
Abcoude
20:01
26
Eva van Volkenburg
Abcoude
20:01
27
Franka Rijkenberg
Amstelveen
20:04
28
Milou Brinkhof
Abcoude
20:07
29
Jet Divendal
Abcoude
20:09
30
Cato van Meerten
Abcoude
20:11
31
Kaylee Witbraad
Abcoude
20:13
32
Iris Wijker
Abcoude
20:13
33
Emma van Mourik
Abcoude
20:25
34
Carlijn Baggers
Abcoude
20:27
35
Anne-Kathrin Langenkam
Amsterdam
21:02
36
Roos Ruizendaal
Abcoude
21:05
37
Maxime Mossel
Abcoude
21:14
38
Carlijn Coffeng
Abcoude
21:15
39
Maud Sonneveldt
Abcoude
21:26
40
Flo Moerdijk
Abcoude
21:27
41
Pien Oostveen
Abcoude
21:28
42
Roos Zoeters
Abcoude
21:29
43
Elise Woethuis
Abcoude
21:37
44
Isa de Vries
Abcoude
21:37
45
Floor Hinderink
Abcoude
21:38
46
Lotje Merks
Abcoude
21:48
47
Lieve Dommanschet
Abcoude
21:53
48
Sophie Baggers
Abcoude
22:21
49
Anouk Hoogenraad
Abcoude
22:22
50
Mijntje van Berckelaer
Abcoude
22:47
51
Madelief Pieters
Abcoude
23:39
52
Lyan Fruneaux
Abcoude
25:01
53
Jonah Gans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
25:13
54
Louise Buurman
Amsterdam
25:13
55
Lindsay Vos
Abcoude
25:39
56
Katja Kalkman
Abcoude
27:16
OUDER, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mink Roest
Abcoude
14:56
2
Alfred Meijvogel
Abcoude
15:50
3
Erik de Snoo
Abcoude
17:15
4
Martin Filins
Abcoude
17:17
5
Wieger Horismann
Abcoude
17:28
6
Geert Horstmann
Almere
17:33
7
Jan Hoogenraad
Abcoude
17:43
8
Mariette Roesink
Abcoude
17:59
9
Corinne Ellemeet
Abcoude
18:32
10
Willem Horstmann
Abcoude
18:37
11
Chris Kreyenberg
Abcoude
18:41
12
Nathal Bakker
Abcoude
18:44
13
Jeroen Verbeek
Abcoude
18:45
14
Job vd Weijde
Abcoude
18:46
15
Stephan Bieshaar
Abcoude
18:48
16
Frouke Horstmann
Abcoude
18:58
17
Esther Horstmann-Keijs
Abcoude
19:36
18
Annebel Kroezen
Abcoude
19:47
19
Martine Kooyman
Abcoude
19:47
20
Sven Abels
Abcoude
20:06
21
Anouk de Snoo
Abcoude
20:11
22
Rik Ghijsels
Abcoude
20:26
23
Wieke Freudenburg
Diemen
21:14
24
Niels Tromp
Abcoude
21:21
25
Christophe Moerdijk
Abcoude
21:26
26
Esmee Krul
Abcoude
21:36
27
Annelies Bars
Abcoude
22:21
28
Lot van Berckelaer
Abcoude
22:46
29
Mirelle de Bray
Abcoude
22:58
30
Anita Wijker
Tienhoven Ut
23:03
31
Karin Peelen
Abcoude
23:03
32
Ben Putens
Abcoude
23:41
33
Suzanne de Heer
Abcoude
24:43
34
Jochem Quantel
Abcoude
24:47
35
Renske Stap
Almere
25:12
36
Anita van Schaick
Abcoude
25:13
37
Sabrienna Jourdan
Abcoude
25:40
38
Henny Schockman
Baambrugge
27:16
39
Tfeddema
Abcoude
36:35
H5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remi Bouwmeester
uithoorn
17:18
2
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
17:47
3
Loek Janmaat
Uithoorn
17:52
4
Bart Vonk
Abcoude
18:06
5
Marcel de Romph
Haarlemmermeer
18:09
6
Sven Polak
Amsterdam
18:13
7
Hans Schoemaker
Amsterdam
18:55
8
Noah Klanderman
Abcoude
19:08
9
Ruben Nagel
Abcoude
19:11
10
Pieter Snoek
Abcoude
19:21
11
Dirk Jongkind
Abcoude
19:25
12
Ramon Eijlers
Abcoude
19:29
13
Mark Schram
Abcoude
19:34
14
Robin Snoek
Abcoude
19:37
15
Alexander Wonder
Amsterdam
19:42
16
Bram Delver
Breukelen Ut
20:01
17
Daan van Kempen
Abcoude
20:05
18
Floris-Jan Schellekens
Abcoude
20:05
19
Robin van de Broek
Abcoude
20:09
20
Mark Heinerman
Abcoude
20:18
21
Remco van Duuren
Abcoude
20:35
22
Ruben Pepping
Abcoude
20:46
23
Jelle Miedema
Abcoude
20:50
24
Floris Viëtor
Abcoude
20:53
25
Peter Nuyens
Volendam
20:59
26
Daniel Borensztajn
Abcoude
21:01
27
Sander Post
Amsterdam
21:09
28
Mees de Graaf
amsterdam
21:09
29
Plubo Derroos
Hilversum
21:11
30
Graham Neal
Abcoude
21:25
31
Tom Sluijk
Abcoude
21:30
32
Robin Viëtor
Abcoude
21:33
33
Erwin Snoek
Abcoude
21:37
34
Jesse van der Harst
Abcoude
21:38
35
Joeri Bloembergen
Abcoude
21:40
36
Daan van Doorn
Abcoude
21:43
37
Remi Post
Abcoude
21:44
38
Floris Stigter
Abcoude
21:44
39
Jeroen Ensink
Amsterdam Zuidoost
22:00
40
Edwin van de Wijngaard
Amstelveen
22:03
41
Mika Doornekamp
Abcoude
22:05
42
Edwin Hoogervorst
Amsterdam
22:06
43
Rein Kroon
Wilnis
22:07
44
Niklas Knibbe
Amsterdam
22:17
45
Mick Veldman
Abcoude
22:22
46
Thijs Bloemdal
Abcoude
22:24
47
Djessy Hutzezon
Amstelveen
22:30
48
Pim Bloemendal
Abcoude
22:32
49
Maarten Veldman
Abcoude
22:37
50
Sonny Klanderman
Abcoude
22:40
51
René Valenkamp
Abcoude
22:45
52
Midas Smit
Abcoude
22:47
53
Jos Pouw
Abcoude
22:48
54
Mark van der Meulen
Amsterdam
22:50
55
Julian Bouma
Abcoude
22:52
56
Tom Scheltema
Abcoude
22:56
57
Hans Teunisse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
22:56
58
Jeroen Schot
Abcoude
22:58
59
Jesse den Hartog
Abcoude
23:02
60
Jordi Sas
Abcoude
23:06
61
Maarten Verhoef
Amstelveen
23:12
62
Floris de Vries
Abcoude
23:14
63
Jelle Overdijkink
Baambrugge
23:17
64
Rob Dignum
Abcoude
23:17
65
Fred Klanderman
Abcoude
23:21
66
Luuk van Dijk
Abcoude
23:27
67
Vito Kaagman
Abcoude
23:34
68
Wouter Verbree
Abcoude
23:38
69
Stijn Marres
Abcoude
23:38
70
Tomka Bloem
Abcoude
23:38
71
Patrick Verbeij
Amstelveen
23:40
72
Wouter Vossen
Abcoude
23:51
73
Erik Groen
Amstelveen
23:51
74
Pieter Marres
Abcoude
23:52
75
Nick van Dongen
Abcoude
23:54
76
Bert Sessink
Baambrugge
23:57
77
Siebe Bloembergen
Abcoude
23:59
78
Koen Eggen
Abcoude
23:59
79
Nol Veenloper
Mijdrecht
23:59
80
Barry Dobbe
Amstelveen
23:59
81
Valentijn Viëtor
Abcoude
24:00
82
Ronald Cohen
Abcoude
24:04
83
Frank Bennis
Abcoude
24:04
84
Alexander Haanen
Abcoude
24:10
85
Dick Beukeboom
Abcoude
24:11
86
Winand Paulissen
Abcoude
24:12
87
Roeland Hillen
Abcoude
24:22
88
Max van der Weg
Abcoude
24:26
89
Tim Trip
Amstelveen
24:30
90
Tom Schapers
Abcoude
24:30
91
Jochem Braakman
Amsterdam
24:32
92
Bas Pouw
Abcoude
24:36
93
Menno Trip
Amstelveen
24:38
94
Jochem Giesbers
Baambrugge
24:39
95
Jan Bosman
Abcoude
24:40
96
Erwin van Cooth
Abcoude
24:40
97
Niels Kok
Abcoude
24:44
98
Robert Stoekenbroek
Abcoude
24:45
99
Sicco de Jong
Abcoude
24:53
100
Rambharse Chan
Almere
25:07
101
Jörg Stensinski
Abcoude
25:15
102
Dany Sluijk
Abcoude
25:17
103
Jilles Leferink
Abcoude
25:33
104
Kai Leferink
Abcoude
25:34
105
Chris Leferink
Abcoude
25:35
106
Lucas Smit
Abcoude
25:36
107
Roy de Boer
Amstelveen
25:38
108
Niels de Pijper
Abcoude
25:39
109
Lars Ruizendaal
Abcoude
25:42
110
Joost Vanthoor
Abcoude
25:45
111
Christof Smit
Abcoude
25:45
112
Oscar Smit
Abcoude
25:46
113
Willem Breukelaar
Diemen
25:46
114
Frand van Denbosch
Abcoude
26:06
115
Tom van Wiltenburg
Abcoude
26:09
116
Pouya Jelvehgaran
Abcoude
26:11
117
Kasper Melchers
Abcoude
26:12
118
Theo Hoogland
Vinkeveen
26:16
119
Tim Pouw
Abcoude
26:19
120
De Graaf
amsterdam
26:20
121
Bink de Graaf
amsterdam
26:21
122
Boris Smit
Abcoude
26:24
123
Jos Snel
Uithoorn
26:35
124
Nico ter Steege
Abcoude
26:39
125
Pierre Decroos
Hilversum
26:42
126
Sven Hillecamp
Abcoude
26:47
127
Jos Kemp
Abcoude
26:52
128
Julien Ras
Abcoude
26:55
129
Delvid Hernandez
Abcoude
27:01
130
Maarcel Ruikers
Amstelveen
27:11
131
Jim van de Sluijs
Abcoude
27:12
132
Leo Cnossen
Abcoude
27:16
133
Joep Cappetti
Abcoude
27:17
134
Mike Verbruggen
Abcoude
27:17
135
Arend de Vlam
Abcoude
27:19
136
Sander Scholte
Amstelveen
27:20
137
Fm Smit
zaandam
27:25
138
Rutger Smit
zaandam
27:30
139
Guus Overdijkink
Baambrugge
27:31
140
Thijs Minnel
Abcoude
27:43
141
Koen de Langen
Abcoude
27:57
142
Jaap Tump
Abcoude
28:02
143
Karl de Boois
Amsterdam
28:06
144
Alexander Vietor
Abcoude
28:06
145
Arthur van Breugel
Almere
28:26
146
David Gans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:28
147
Ronald Schmitz
Abcoude
28:31
148
Milo de Langen
Abcoude
28:32
149
Abel van Egmond
Abcoude
28:35
150
Rc van Egmond
Abcoude
28:35
151
Jeroen Klein
Abcoude
29:02
152
Max Brinkhof
Abcoude
29:08
153
Cor van den Brink
Abcoude
29:15
154
Binc Hertsenberg
Abcoude
29:16
155
John Compaan
Mijdrecht
29:53
156
Sjoerd van der Pol
Hilversum
30:08
157
Richard Goede
Abcoude
30:22
158
Jeroen de Waard
Abcoude
30:24
159
Joep Pothvizaq
Wilnis
30:32
160
Ingmar Hoogendijk
Almere
30:39
161
Robert Videler
Abcoude
30:51
162
Harro van Dalen
Abcoude
30:53
163
Marc de Breij
Abcoude
31:26
164
Greg Tee
Abcoude
31:43
165
Tomas Schuijtemaker
Vinkeveen
32:35
166
W Plante
Amersfoort
32:41
167
Henk Lub
Abcoude
33:41
168
Mirelle Taylor
Abcoude
35:01
169
René Aldewereld
Amstelveen
39:18
170
Albert Feenstra
Zaandam
59:38
D5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniëlle Blomsma
Phanos
20:16
2
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
20:49
3
Ella Fluit
Abcoude
20:55
4
Nicolette van Zeventer
Duivendrecht
22:07
5
Jacques van Wieringen
De Kwakel
22:21
6
Carly Bothof
Abcoude
23:01
7
Kim Gombert
Abcoude
23:09
8
LLia Rademaker
Wilnis
23:21
9
Marsja Hoogvorst
Abcoude
23:22
10
Emma Eisma
Abcoude
23:23
11
Marleen de Jonge
Abcoude
23:48
12
Elly Jagersma
Abcoude
24:02
13
Wendy Schootemeijer
Groningen
24:04
14
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden Road Runners
24:14
15
Jam de Jong
Amstelveen
24:37
16
Diana Brokelmann
Abcoude
24:44
17
Linda Hoogenhout
Abcoude
24:51
18
Anne Rijkers
Amsterdam
24:58
19
Anouk Wijnant
Abcoude
25:05
20
Elize Fallon
Amsterdam
25:18
21
Tamara Kwint
De Kwakel
25:26
22
Janny Brienen
Abcoude
25:35
23
Anoek Letschert
Amsterdam
25:43
24
Carolien Melenhorst
Amsterdam
25:54
25
Plinke Hillen
Abcoude
26:18
26
Anna van Doorn
Abcoude
26:19
27
Konie de Pijper
Abcoude
26:24
28
Annelies de Vlam
Abcoude
26:25
29
Kira Miedema
Abcoude
26:51
30
Marielle Veldman
Abcoude
26:54
31
Claudia Balzer
Abcoude
26:56
32
Nienke Overdijkink
Baambrugge
27:12
33
Marianne Sturman
Abcoude
27:14
34
Manon Kas
Amstelveen
27:15
35
Coen Vonk
Abcoude
27:16
36
Silvia Looman
Amstelveen
27:20
37
Gaby Pothuizen
Wilnis
27:21
38
Noor jansen van Velsen
Abcoude
27:22
39
Selena Escandell Baide
Abcoude
27:25
40
Wietske Overdijkink
Baambrugge
27:26
41
Anouk de Vries
Abcoude
27:30
42
Sidonie Rademaker
Abcoude
27:36
43
Hester Munninghoff
Abcoude
27:37
44
Mascha Leferink
Abcoude
27:39
45
Lisanne van Dijk
Abcoude
27:56
46
Susan Hentschke
Abcoude
28:00
47
Nelly ter Steege
Leersum
28:03
48
Amarens te Nijenhuis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:07
49
Simoen Tulleners
Amstelveen
28:09
50
Demi de Vos
Abcoude
28:10
51
Ria van Dillen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:17
52
Liza Cornet
Abcoude
28:18
53
Vera Meeuwissen
Abcoude
28:19
54
jaquelien heijdeman
Abcoude
28:27
55
Tamara van Duivenbode
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:28
56
Lara Polak
Amsterdam
28:30
57
Henriëtte van Dijk
Abcoude
28:31
58
Marit Zwaard
Abcoude
28:32
59
Lisa Verweij
Vinkeveen
28:33
60
Vanessa Janssen
Abcoude
28:38
61
Marjo de Boer-Uijttewa
Nieuwveen
28:39
62
Mariska van Eijk
Wilnis
28:40
63
Annelijn van Amsterdam
Amsterdam
28:53
64
Nadine Valenkamp
Abcoude
29:07
65
Simone van de Bosch
Abcoude
29:08
66
Frederique Haanen
Abcoude
29:13
67
Nicole Hoorweg
Abcoude
29:13
68
Thessa Bennis
Abcoude
29:15
69
Lisa de Jong
Amsterdam
29:16
70
Christel Kooyman
Abcoude
29:21
71
Tosca van de Boorn
Abcoude
29:25
72
Phili Cool
Abcoude
29:25
73
Charlotte Skovgard
Abcoude
29:26
74
Margaretha Vergeen
Abcoude
29:36
75
Martina Springintveld
Amstelveen
29:36
76
Brooke Davies
Vinkeveen
29:38
77
Leonie Aalders
Amstelveen
29:40
78
Nienke van Atteveldt
Abcoude
29:46
79
Saskia Nijhoff
Abcoude
29:51
80
Maria Mahler
Abcoude
30:03
81
Jaimy Witbraad
Abcoude
30:06
82
Noa den Hartog
Abcoude
30:11
83
Julia Bitter
Abcoude
30:12
84
Marjolein Schoeman
Abcoude
30:16
85
Diana de Haan
Zevenhoven
30:26
86
Corina Giesbers
Baambrugge
30:31
87
Veruschka Meier
Abcoude
30:35
88
Anita van Putten
Baambrugge
30:35
89
Georgina Geetsema
Almere
30:39
90
Sien Videler
Abcoude
30:48
91
Jela Peeters
Abcoude
30:48
92
Silvia Oussoren
Vinkeveen
30:55
93
Marilene Oldert
Almere
30:57
94
Jolande Eggink
Abcoude
31:00
95
Olga Kabalt
Abcoude
31:11
96
Jasmine de Boer
Amstelveen
31:11
97
Selma Hannouti
Amstelveen
31:15
98
Astrid Wintershoven
Abcoude
31:27
99
Anne de Romph
Hoofddorp
31:33
100
Lara Kats
Abcoude
31:41
101
Carina Treur
Abcoude
31:44
102
Ingrid de Ruiter
Uithoorn
31:44
103
Samantha Kooyman
Mijdrecht
31:51
104
Annemarie Berenschot
Abcoude
31:53
105
Jophine van Dijk
Abcoude
31:54
106
Inez Riedstra
Abcoude
32:27
107
Marije Hendriksen
Abcoude
32:27
108
Roos de Vries
Vinkeveen
32:35
109
Rita Nederpel
Abcoude
32:35
110
Dorine van Maanen
Vinkeveen
32:55
111
Sanne van Gessel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:09
112
Elselien Boekeloo
Abcoude
33:10
113
Floor van Berkel
Utrecht
33:13
114
Patricia Schroder
Amstelveen
33:25
115
Sylvia Kemp
Abcoude
33:42
116
Ajalah Sarlie
Wormerveer
34:02
117
Felicia Vizi
Abcoude
34:05
118
Samantha Grondel
Assendelft
34:05
119
Karien van Boven
Almere
35:08
120
Petra Nuissl
Abcoude
36:03
121
Miriam Appelman
Almere
36:03
122
Dagmar Hoogendijk
Almere
36:04
123
Leny Heijne
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:04
124
Arva Wagid Hosain
Amstelveen
36:15
125
Louise Ash
Amsterdam
37:18
126
Robyn Bernhard
Amstelveen
37:19
127
ingrid hof
Amstelveen
37:59
128
Dikla Aldewereld
Amstelveen
39:20
129
Yneke van der Wal
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:41
130
Thonia Bakels
Abcoude
1:20:08
131
Nicolien Middel
Baambrugge
1:20:08
132
Angela Strubbe
Vinkeveen
1:20:08
H10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zac Freudenburg
AV '23
31:31
2
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
34:34
3
Tjerk Notten
Abcoude
36:06
4
Norbert Vis
Amsterdam
37:16
5
Jorrit Klaver
Abcoude
38:25
6
Jisk Hoogma
Amsterdam
38:36
7
Alon Levin
Amsterdam
39:14
8
Lennart Nap
Vinkeveen
39:41
9
Michael Herle
Amstelveen
40:02
10
Jan Boekel
Haarlem
40:23
11
David Zuilhof
Amstelveen
40:27
12
Mattijn Bothof
Abcoude
40:30
13
Maurice Flinterman
Vinkeveen
40:31
14
Tomas Groeneveld
Abcoude
40:45
15
Thijs Wielenga
Amsterdam
40:48
16
Sander Mans
Amsterdam
40:52
17
Joost Koekenbier
Purmerend
40:58
18
Max Haspels
Amsterdam
41:11
19
Philip van Aerssen
Abcoude
41:19
20
Bas Groot Hulze
Delta Lloyd Running
41:37
21
Thom Brinkhof
Abcoude
41:37
22
Richard de Wildt
Abcoude
41:43
23
Robbert jan Winters
Wilnis
41:49
24
Rens van Hoek
Amsterdam
41:49
25
Hanke Brandse
Amsterdam
41:50
26
Peter van de Blom
's-Gravenhage
41:51
27
Willem de Kater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:52
28
Niels van Midden
Utrecht
42:07
29
Niel van der Meche
Abcoude
42:10
30
Gerard Verschoor
Amsterdam
42:15
31
Vincent Jansen
Schiedam
42:21
32
Slaven Manpic
Amsterdam
42:42
33
De Bont
Amstelveen
42:52
34
Erwiin Wijermars
Amsterdam
42:56
35
Marcin Kociemba
Poznan (POL)
43:43
36
Arco Boekeloo
Breukelen Ut
43:55
37
Hans Wijnstok
Amstelveen
44:04
38
Reinier de Bont
Abcoude
44:04
39
jeffrey bosman
Zevenhoven
44:48
40
Rik Steenbergen
Abcoude
45:00
41
Justin Fanoy
Abcoude
45:08
42
Bas Westerik
Abcoude
45:15
43
Bas Westerink
Amsterdam
45:15
44
Maarten Groenen
Utrecht
45:16
45
Hans Clemens
Weesp
45:22
46
Bas Verbree
Vinkeveen
45:29
47
Jeroen van Vuuren
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:31
48
Jan Dekrick de Groot
Abcoude
45:36
49
Klaas van der Spek
Amsterdam
45:38
50
Justin de Breij
Abcoude
45:47
51
Jeroen Wagenaar
Vinkeveen
46:01
52
Armand Scheers
Amsterdam
46:32
53
Menno de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:38
54
Willem Knaap
Amstelveen
46:38
55
Bart Meijer
Heemstede
46:49
56
Jitsee Jager
Amsterdam
46:55
57
Ralph Warren
Bussum
46:57
58
Jeffrey Bijl
Abcoude
47:11
59
Ivo Zernitz
Abcoude
47:14
60
Chris Farenhorst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:16
61
Michiel Kentree
Diemen
47:18
62
Jonathan Lagewaard
Amsterdam
47:18
63
Koen Schrijver
Amstelveen
47:22
64
Simone Auright
Abcoude
47:39
65
Steven Lourens
Abcoude
47:40
66
Dirker
Abcoude
47:59
67
Floris Koekenbier
Amsterdam
48:00
68
Thomas Nobel
Lopik
48:17
69
Luuk van Dijk
Abcoude
49:00
70
Remco van Dongen
Haarlem
49:36
71
Thomas Kok
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
49:42
72
Lex Jansen
Abcoude
50:14
73
Roy Oostwal
Hilversum
50:23
74
Frank Bon
Abcoude
50:40
75
Raymon Tijdeman
Uithoorn
50:45
76
Jeremy Gemmeken
Amsterdam
50:45
77
Sander de Ruijter
Beverwijk
50:45
78
Seth Lijbers
Diemen
50:46
79
Jorge Schuit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:51
80
Erik Mol
Kortenhoef
50:57
81
Koen Verhoeve
Amstelveen
51:13
82
Wietse van der Schaaf
Abcoude
51:27
83
Rowan Streefkerk
Baambrugge
51:31
84
Martijn van Gastel
Abcoude
51:35
85
Bobby Bosman
Amsterdam
51:38
86
Martin van der Wal
Abcoude
51:45
87
Wilco Ruizendaal
Abcoude
51:54
88
Karma Majidpour
Utrecht
52:02
89
Sander Bon
Abcoude
52:03
90
Maurice Hendrix
Amsterdam
52:07
91
Remco Tibboel
Vinkeveen
52:43
92
Merijnde Groot
Abcoude
52:43
93
Harm Marten Hulshof
Abcoude
53:00
94
Coen van Foreest
Abcoude
53:22
95
Marc Winsemius
Voorburg
53:29
96
Martijn Vink
Amsterdam
53:37
97
David Bouwer
Amsterdam
53:53
98
Jeroen van Schaick
Weesp
54:39
99
Quirijn de Koning
Amsterdam
54:40
100
Mitchel Hirschstein
Abcoude
56:30
101
Nick Hirschstein
Abcoude
56:33
102
Merijn Meeuwissen
Tienhoven Ut
57:16
103
M Vroling
Amsterdam
57:38
104
Mees van Mourik
Abcoude
57:44
105
Erwin Ostendorf
Weesp
1:02:29
106
Sander Sint
Huizen
1:02:40
107
Thomas Eduard
Amstelveen
1:02:54
108
Franck Pijlman
Mijdrecht
1:03:07
109
Jesper Scholten
Abcoude
1:04:19
110
Earnest Bake
Amstelveen
1:05:13
D10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alieke Hoogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
42:48
2
Nora Schenk
Weesp
45:12
3
Leonie Wijermars
Amsterdam
45:52
4
Charlotte de Bont
Amstelveen
49:17
5
Marie Hamelynck
Abcoude
50:07
6
Marloes Mol
Amsterdam
50:23
7
Jooske van Lidth de Je
Amsterdam
50:32
8
Tijnke Duipmans
Amsterdam
50:48
9
Marlous Prinzen
Abcoude
50:49
10
Marieke Polak
Soest
51:07
11
Claire Benninga
Abcoude
51:31
12
Marianne Horst
Abcoude
51:35
13
José van der Wijk
Abcoude
51:43
14
Sandra Scheerder-Moons
Abcoude
51:44
15
Ester van Roijen
Abcoude
52:20
16
Carlijn Allaert-Geijse
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
52:25
17
Maaike Glijsel
Amsterdam
52:27
18
Neelie Timmer
Breukelen Ut
52:31
19
Jiska Kouwenhoven-Geij
Amstelveen
52:59
20
Daphne Keuter
Amsterdam
53:45
21
Margriet de Boer
Abcoude
54:03
22
Nicolette Pappot
Vinkeveen
54:08
23
Mariska Heije
Breukelen Ut
54:38
24
Marie Claire Zernitz
Abcoude
54:49
25
Marielle van Kesteren
Abcoude
54:51
26
Bahar Akbarian
Amsterdam
55:29
27
Elly Oosterom
Breukelen Ut
55:37
28
Sharon Slisser
Abcoude
55:38
29
Linda Geusebroek
Mijdrecht
55:44
30
Mayra Murkens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:46
31
Marielle Boom
Abcoude
55:56
32
Loes Heistek
Amsterdam
56:03
33
Maureen Koster
Krommenie
56:29
34
laura wennekes
Vinkeveen
57:00
35
Sandra Timmerman
Loenen aan de Vecht
57:15
36
Monique Schukking
Amsterdam
57:24
37
Inge Lutz
Abcoude
57:47
38
Karel Schrijvens
Loenersloot
57:54
39
Patricia Pauw
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
58:03
40
Diana Ruizendael
Abcoude
58:12
41
Ilse Schram
Abcoude
58:12
42
Laura Wegerif
Amsterdam
58:21
43
Tineke Voerman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:30
44
Isabelle Groeneweg
Baambrugge
58:44
45
Arielle Uiterwaal
Amsterdam
59:22
46
Irene Ash
Amsterdam
59:33
47
Marisa Balvert
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
59:40
48
Nienke Muijsert
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:41
49
Sanne Talsma
Abcoude
59:49
50
Merel Schulte
Amstelveen
1:00:11
51
Gitta Verbruggen
Abcoude
1:00:19
52
Mischa Wessel
Abcoude
1:00:34
53
Mariska Leising
Amstelveen
1:01:46
54
Corinne Hellingwerf
Abcoude
1:01:47
55
Ingrid van Schaick
Baambrugge
1:01:47
56
Anne Verweij
Abcoude
1:01:48
57
Kim van Welzen
Loenersloot
1:01:51
58
Daniela Thakkar
Abcoude
1:02:17
59
Caroline van der Schan
Amstelveen
1:02:31
60
Nanda Hofstede
Baambrugge
1:02:59
61
Joke Beers
abcoude
1:04:18
62
Maggie Bijlenga
IJmuiden
1:05:11
63
Natasja de Knecht
Baambrugge
1:12:03
64
Desiré van Brummen
Abcoude
1:22:03
HV10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Scheers
Duivendrecht
34:34
2
A Muyben
Abcoude
35:03
3
Alfred Roelen
Hillegom
35:08
4
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
35:15
5
Erik Tange
AV Aalsmeer
35:41
6
Hein Veldman
Abcoude
38:13
7
Gerard van Schaik
De Veenlopers
38:39
8
Marco Stoltenborg
Amsterdam
38:49
9
Hans Lieshout
Heemskerk
38:55
10
Wilco Bothof
Abcoude
39:33
11
Rob van Heerder
39:37
12
Ivo Bruns
De Veenlopers
39:41
13
Marcus Turner
Running Holland
39:43
14
Mats Teeuw
Utrecht
39:59
15
Reinier van Dijkeren
Geldermalsen
40:04
16
Marco Fais
AV '40
41:32
17
Frank Sipkes
Delft
42:15
18
Martien Lek
Vinkeveen
42:35
19
Huub Jansen
Mijdrecht
42:49
20
Leo Goes
Delta Lloyd Running
42:49
21
Andre van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
42:56
22
Kees Tump
Abcoude
43:00
23
Dick de Haan
Abcoude
43:09
24
Herman van Osselen
Vinkeveen
43:13
25
Onno Hofstee
Eindhoven
43:13
26
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
43:20
27
Benno Hartman
AKU
43:21
28
Willem Latupeirissa
Almere
43:23
29
Joos Grapperhaus
Amsterdam
43:36
30
Pieter Heij
Abcoude
43:36
31
Luc van Lonkhuijzen
Abcoude
44:00
32
Gijs van den Brink
Abcoude
44:00
33
Nico Sluijk
Abcoude
44:01
34
Rob de Vries
Loopgroep PK
44:19
35
Sjaak van de Velden
Spierdijk
44:45
36
Peter van Wouwe
Leimuiden
44:52
37
Jur van der Slikke
Weesp
45:12
38
Jos Bunschoten
De Veenlopers
45:23
39
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
45:24
40
Robert de Breij
Abcoude
45:52
41
Willem-Jan Ruizendaal
Abcoude
45:52
42
Roland Heijsen
Vinkeveen
45:59
43
Rogier van Ooijen
Startbaan
46:03
44
Bram van Iddekimor
Abcoude
46:16
45
Frank de Horde
Aalsmeer
46:17
46
Rolf de Horde
Amstelveen
46:18
47
Martijn Jansen
Abcoude
46:27
48
Aert van Angeren
Abcoude
46:39
49
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
46:43
50
Pieter van den Brink
Abcoude
46:43
51
Rob Kroezen
Abcoude
46:53
52
Hans Kooyman
Vinkeveen
47:05
53
Jeroen Dirks
Abcoude
47:05
54
Merlijn Kalkman
Abcoude
47:11
55
Hans van Kessel
Abcoude
47:11
56
Rudi Leenders
Abcoude
47:18
57
Cor van Hekken
47:28
58
Frank Rinsma
Amsterdam
47:30
59
Henk Sieders
Vinkeveen
47:36
60
Ruud de Reuver
Weesp
47:36
61
Rick de Rijk
Abcoude
47:50
62
Remco Christmann
Abcoude
47:58
63
Patrick Bogaart
Abcoude
48:07
64
Marco van Oers
vilvoorde (BEL)
48:17
65
Almbert Morsink
Amstelveen
48:19
66
Christof Smit
Abcoude
48:23
67
Robbert de Vries
Abcoude
48:29
68
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
48:37
69
Frank de Jong
Amstelveen
48:38
70
Dennis Blom
De Kwakel
48:43
71
Theo Grabijn
Amstelveen
48:55
72
Jeroen Bon
Vinkeveen
48:56
73
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
48:57
74
Arjen Fanoy
Abcoude
49:13
75
Wieb Miedema
Abcoude
49:30
76
E Woudstra
Vinkeveen
49:34
77
Rob vd Bongaard
Amsterdam
49:35
78
Stijn Penders
Baambrugge
49:37
79
Herman van de Bijl
Wilnis
49:45
80
Hans Schuurman
Abcoude
49:48
81
Jos Giesbers
Baambrugge
49:51
82
Tim Kok
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
49:57
83
Peter Kinkel
Vinkeveen
49:59
84
eric witbraad
Amstelveen
50:01
85
Arnold Oldert
Almere
50:08
86
Ed Toepoel
Loenersloot
50:14
87
Jaco van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
50:15
88
Jan Remijnse
Amsterdam
50:17
89
Marc Visser
Duivendrecht
50:17
90
Stephen Samwel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:17
91
Jack van Dijken
Atverni
50:21
92
Pouw
Amsterdam
50:22
93
Philbere Nijenhof
Abcoude
50:26
94
Arjan Knibbe
Amsterdam
50:40
95
Jeroen Wijker
Abcoude
50:53
96
Wim vab Brummen
avVN
50:56
97
Job Hoogendoorn
Maarssen
51:07
98
Hans Mooij
Vinkeveen
51:09
99
Emile van de Donk
Abcoude
51:10
100
RJ Steur
Abcoude
51:12
101
Hans Merks
Abcoude
51:12
102
Floris Hulshoff Pol
's-Gravenhage
51:12
103
Timo Janse
Abcoude
51:14
104
David Uijl
Abcoude
51:21
105
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
51:29
106
Peter Deumers
Abcoude
51:30
107
René Bergh
Vinkeveen
51:31
108
Gerard de Wildt
Baambrugge
51:34
109
Jan van der Meer
Wilnis
51:37
110
Hans Wieldraaijer
Amstelveen
51:37
111
Jeroen Resing
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:06
112
Martijn Fisser
Abcoude
52:08
113
Rene Klarenbeek
Amstelveen
52:08
114
Siemen Mandema
Abcoude
52:09
115
Douma
Abcoude
52:09
116
Jan Willem Hofstee
Abcoude
52:16
117
Piet van Roijen
Mijdrecht
52:19
118
Martin Cornet
Abcoude
52:23
119
Rien van Hekken
Heemskerk
52:36
120
Sinke Dijkstra
Abcoude
52:37
121
Michael MMP van der Ge
De Meern
52:37
122
Jacques de Wit
Amsterdam
52:38
123
Danny Bak
Abcoude
52:38
124
Ferry Flinterman
Hoofddorp
53:10
125
Frits Hirschstein
Abcoude
53:20
126
Arie Griffioen
Amstelveen
53:30
127
Liliane Kieft
Abcoude
53:30
128
Han Eisma
Abcoude
53:40
129
Arnoud Bernhard
Amsterdam
53:55
130
Jan Fraessdorf
kralendijk
53:56
131
E Hogenboom
Vinkeveen
54:05
132
Han Schindelen
Amstelveen
54:06
133
Peter van Amsterdam
Abcoude
54:18
134
Theo Mattie
Leimuiden
54:27
135
Evert Schuringa
Amsterdam
54:27
136
Simon Smit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:34
137
Andries Treffens
Vinkeveen
54:53
138
Gerben Bos
Abcoude
54:59
139
Laurens Reimert
Abcoude
55:11
140
V d Meer
Abcoude
55:20
141
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
55:22
142
Erwin Kusman
Mijdrecht
55:28
143
Johan Bakker
Abcoude
55:48
144
Henk Doornbos
Wilnis
56:04
145
Paul de Jong
Heemskerk
56:29
146
Hans Stelling
Muiden
56:39
147
Ad van Fessem
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
56:43
148
Marc van de Sluijs
Abcoude
56:43
149
Bendert Fijma
Amstelveen
56:47
150
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
56:52
151
Maarten van Dijk
Abcoude
56:55
152
Glenn Kuyp
Almere
56:56
153
Susan Woods
Weesp
57:14
154
Rob Meeuwissen
Abcoude
57:16
155
Herman Oostwal
Hilversum
57:38
156
Willem Bosland
Vinkeveen
58:20
157
Aad van Gasteren
Wilnis
58:26
158
Evert Bernhard
Amstelveen
1:00:09
159
Edwin Geerlings
Abcoude
1:00:20
160
Peter Groot
Rijsenhout
1:02:51
161
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
1:02:51
162
Mark Mandemaker
Gorinchem
1:04:26
163
Gijs Honing
avVN
1:08:42
164
K de Koy
Abcoude
1:16:40
165
Hein Stulemeijer
Amstelveen
1:27:47
DV10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja vana het Schip
Amsterdam
38:51
2
Pauline Bottema
Abcoude
42:16
3
Karin Versteeg
De Kwakel
42:31
4
Astrid van Tol
Delta Lloyd Running
45:29
5
Mai Liem
Loenen aan de Vecht
45:40
6
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
46:00
7
Tineke Griffioen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:08
8
Saskia Egasreparaz
Amsterdam
46:36
9
Susan van Agten
Abcoude
48:29
10
Margot van der Velden
Abcoude
48:33
11
Linda Cohen
Abcoude
48:33
12
Nicole Engel
Abcoude
49:00
13
Jolandda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
49:18
14
Paola Varela Marnich
's-Gravenhage
49:48
15
Gladys Jager
Abcoude
50:13
16
Kitty Meybuns
Hoofddorp
50:33
17
Carin Donk
Amsterdam
51:06
18
Hennie Lollinga
Amstelveen
51:29
19
Trijn Isriels
Abcoude
52:43
20
Liza Korver
nigtevecht
53:24
21
Diana van Mourik
Mijdrecht
53:33
22
Michiel Dijkman
Abcoude
53:33
23
Natasha van Eijkelenbu
Abcoude
53:59
24
Joyke Kroeze
Baambrugge
54:08
25
Barbara Ingelse
Amstelveen
54:15
26
Bea Ruizendaal-Verbree
Abcoude
54:25
27
Digna van der Pol
Abcoude
54:27
28
Betty Smit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:31
29
Caroline van Poppel
Abcoude
54:59
30
Karin Kruisweg
Abcoude
55:01
31
Sabine Peek-Weck
Loenen aan de Vecht
55:11
32
R Smit
Abcoude
55:31
33
Els Post
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
56:05
34
Odette Polak
Abcoude
57:04
35
Mariken Gruppen
Amsterdam
57:05
36
Marianne de Haan
Uithoorn
57:14
37
Saskia Nooij
Oostvoorne
57:53
38
Iris Goudkamp
Abcoude
58:08
39
Anne Ruizendaal
Abcoude
58:14
40
Marjo Dierx
Abcoude
58:50
41
Erie Uiterwaal
Abcoude
59:22
42
Sonja Oosterduin
Abcoude
59:49
43
Priscilla Verwoert
Aalsmeer
1:00:23
44
Monique Paulissen
Abcoude
1:00:42
45
Jose Geurten
Amstelveen
1:00:55
46
J Lucassen
Bussum
1:01:37
47
Suzan Buijs
Heemskerk
1:01:39
48
Mylene Cornet-Gielen
Abcoude
1:01:47
49
Ellen Peters
Baambrugge
1:01:52
50
Nina Gmachl
Abcoude
1:02:17
51
Kathy Kirschstein
Abcoude
1:04:09
52
Edith van der Weijde
Abcoude
1:05:40
53
Ilona Donkervoort
Abcoude
1:09:34
www.uitslagen.nl
08-09-2014 14:03