Uitslagenlijst Twee Bruggenloop

Winterswijk Miste - Dinsdag 19 augustus 2014

JONGS, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Westerveld
Ava'70
4:15
2
Vince Kaastra
Dinxperlo
4:37
3
Tijn Piest
Ava'70
4:38
4
Robbe Graven
Ava'70
4:42
5
Sven Meinen
AZSV
4:43
6
Jop Hoftijzer
Ava'70
4:54
7
Joost Kleinbussink
Ava'70
4:59
8
Finn Luiten
Aalten
5:05
9
Mika Luiten
Aalten
5:11
10
Thom Berkelder
Ava'70
5:12
11
Taeke Ribbers
G'berg
5:29
12
Sten Wikkerink
Ava'70
5:34
13
Bram van Polen
Aalten
5:45
14
Willem Koenders
Arnhem
5:51
15
Siem Piest
Varsseveld
5:58
16
Rintje Ribbers
G'berg
6:05
17
Thijs Smouter
Bergschenhoek
6:09
18
Ciske Everstein
Dinxperlo
6:10
19
Julius Holtus
Dinxperlo
6:16
20
Nils Luiten
Aalten
6:22
21
Thijn lettink
Ava'70
6:31
22
Lars Meinen
Lintelo
6:38
23
Jarno van der Heijden
Winterswijk
7:17
24
Joachim Sguroiu
Winterswijk
7:27
25
Hosea Ombeng
Winterswijk
7:33
26
Tijn Wildenbeest
Aalten
8:01
MEIS, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Kleinbussink
Ava'70
4:13
2
Celine Spinder
ASV Eibergen
4:25
3
Norah Rusink
Ava'70
4:25
4
Lotte Klein Nibbelink
AVA70
4:35
5
Mirthe Luiten
Ava'70
5:09
6
Róbin Vaags
Ava'70
5:12
7
Jet Wildenbeest
Ava'70
5:31
8
Ilsa Daenen
van de camping
5:40
9
Juul Vink
Den Haag
5:41
10
Solomo
Sint Gievens Hoetem
5:44
11
Lieke Schurink
Archeus
5:48
12
Julia Luimes
Aalten
5:49
13
Fenne Rademaker
AVA'70
5:56
14
Marleen Harbers
Aalten
6:06
15
Juuls Rusink
Athos Aalten
6:11
16
Lieke Veerbeek
Athos
6:18
17
Eline Harbers
Aalten
6:19
18
Laura Smouter
Bergschenhoek
6:20
19
Jip Kreykamp
Aalten
6:33
20
Bente Wiggers
Winterswijk
6:40
21
Rosa Luimes
Aalten
6:40
22
Mette Esselink
Winterswijk
6:41
23
Anouk van der Linden
Hellevoetsluis
6:41
24
Diede Wiggers
Winterswijk
6:42
25
Evie Scholten
Ava'70
6:43
26
Linde Wikkerink
Aalten
6:45
27
Marjolein van Pelt
Den Haag
6:48
28
Mila van der Linden
Hellevoetsluis
7:11
29
Lieke van Vliet
Kamerik
7:41
30
Anouk van Vliet
Kamerik
7:44
31
Nieke lettink
Aalten
7:46
32
Josephine Sguroiu
Winterswijk
7:55
33
Noortje Vink
Den Haag
7:59
JONGS, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Reniers
Sint Lievens Hoetem
8:05
2
Mees Prinsen
AVA'70
8:10
3
Douwe Kleinbussink
Ava'70
8:23
4
Sem Balke
AZSV
8:37
5
Mathis Reniers
Sint Lievens Houtem
8:38
6
Job Ligterink
Aalten
8:38
7
Bram Berkelder
Ava'70
8:39
8
Twan Meinen
AZSV
8:43
9
Jonas Daenen
Wezemaal
9:40
10
Deon Piek
Ava'70
9:47
11
Willem Arts
van de Camping
10:14
12
Thijn Rademaker
Aalten
10:17
13
Joppe Roos
Ava'70
10:19
14
Ivo Luijmes
Ava'70
10:37
15
Joran Lankveld
Gaanderen
11:21
16
Frank Borgmeijer
Fortuna
11:29
17
Merijn Kaastra
Dinxperlo
12:03
MEIS, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Chevalking
Winterswijk
8:01
2
Margot Putto
Winterswijk
8:06
3
Linde Klein Nibbelink
Ava'70
8:44
4
Danique Oplaat
Diepenheim
8:47
5
Noa Luijmes
Ava'70
9:11
6
Pumika Kugathasan
AVA70
9:21
7
Merel Wikkerink
Aalten
9:43
8
Lara Putto
Winterswijk
9:55
9
Fujin Jansen
Ava'70
9:58
10
Tess Wieggerinck
Archeus
10:08
11
Lot van Eck
Winterswijk
10:23
12
Isabel Brittijn
Winterswijk
10:25
13
Dieuwertje Jansen
AV Archeus
10:28
14
Britt Pampiermole
Winterswijk
10:30
15
Marlies Houwers
Winterswijk
10:33
16
Lotte Binkhorst
Velp
11:08
17
Rowena van der Heijden
Winterswijk
11:31
18
Lynn Rusink
Bovo Aalten
11:49
19
Anouk Veerbeek
Aalten
12:29
20
Pleun Horstink
Winterswijk
12:31
21
Eva Horstink
Winterswijk
13:04
MAN, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark te Brake
AVA70
19:25
2
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
19:31
3
Stijn Elferink
SSH Harreveld
21:32
4
Luca Heerdt
Fichtenweg
21:44
5
Tom Baak
Archeus
21:48
6
Klaus Schlüter
ASV Ellewick
22:15
7
Erwin Wamelink
AVA70
22:19
8
Miel Heusinkveld
Ava'70
22:28
9
Robert Lenssenkamp
ASV Eibergen
22:37
10
Bram Vrieze
Lopersgroep90
22:46
11
Kay Scheweppe
Kalletal
22:52
12
Denis Woeltjes
AVA70
22:54
13
Dennis Jansen
Atletico 73
22:56
14
Marcel Wienholts
Ulft
22:58
15
Frank Buesink
Lichtenvoorde
23:00
16
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
23:02
17
Tom Seegers
Dinxperlo
23:06
18
Koen Wellink
Aalten
23:07
19
Wim Brinkman
Ava'70
23:16
20
Wilco Dunnewold
Winterswijk
23:19
21
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Lichtenvoorde
23:20
22
Andre Neerlaar
LG Haarlo
23:28
23
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
23:29
24
Wim Jentink
AVA70
23:30
25
Patrick Ikink
Ava'70
23:32
26
Frank Roos
Ava'70
23:34
27
Bernd Liesbrock
ASV Ellewick Vreden
23:51
28
Martin te Grotenhuis
Dinxperlo
23:53
29
Wytze Kaastra
Dinxperlo
23:56
30
Maurice Wienholts
Winterswijk
23:58
31
Ben Saalmink
Ava'70
23:59
32
Erwin Rack
Ava'70
24:00
33
Henri Polman
Triathliem, Lichtenv
24:01
34
Gerrit Ormel
AVA'70
24:05
35
Werner Menkehorst
Hardloopplezier
24:06
36
Jerrel Balke
Ava'70
24:07
37
Geert Wevers
Ava'70
24:11
38
Willem Jansen
Ropes en Running
24:20
39
Mark Geesink
Aalten
24:24
40
Hans Geerdink
Winterswijk
24:25
41
Hans Winkelhorst
Bredevoort
24:29
42
Rik Harbers
Aalten
24:31
43
Gerben Duenk
Ava'70
24:33
44
Peter Wissing
Megchelen
24:35
45
Wouter Horstink
Winterswijk
24:44
46
Arné Oplaat
AV Goor
24:47
47
Arjan Onnink
Archeus
24:56
48
Gertjan Aarnink
ASV Eibergen
24:59
49
Hans Jentink
AVA'70
25:03
50
Henk Lammers
Archeus
25:07
51
Geert Onstenk
Archeus
25:12
52
Rob van der Donk
LV Groenlo
25:13
53
Tijmen Elsinghorst
SC.Meddo
25:14
54
Gerrit Heersink
Ava'70
25:17
55
Jeroen Mulder
Varsselder
25:19
56
Erwink ten Holder
Winterswijk
25:20
57
Rick Stroet
Ropen&Running
25:23
58
Martijn Buesink
Lichtenvoorde
25:25
59
Theo Schreurs
FC Trias
25:27
60
Theo Schootman
ASV
25:30
61
Maarten Angenent
Ropes en Running
25:36
62
Hans Derksen
Lintelo
25:41
63
Andre Beernink
Ropes en Running
25:42
64
Patrick Bouwman
Varsselder
25:46
65
Björn Weier
LEX Running Team
25:47
66
Henk Mengers
LG Zandloper
25:50
67
Herman Fransen
Atletico '73
25:54
68
Erik Vink
Sinderen
25:58
69
Eric Klein Holkenborg
Aalten
26:01
70
Jan Ruesink
Archeus
26:02
71
Wim Rensink
Ava70
26:05
72
Jochem Venderbosch
AV Archeus
26:09
73
Niels Woordes
Miste
26:11
74
Martijn Obbink
AVA70
26:12
75
Gerard Smouter
Bergschenhoek
26:13
76
Rudi de Vries
SC Varsseveld
26:15
77
Martijn Melten
Dinxperlo
26:18
78
Sjuul Kok
Ulft
26:26
79
Rinke ter Haar
Ava'70
26:28
80
Rob Berkelder
Ava'70
26:31
81
Andre Bruil
Ava'70
26:34
82
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
26:40
83
Rob te Brummelstroete
Archeus
26:54
84
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
26:59
85
Jochem Steerens
Vreden
27:00
86
Thomas Winkelhaus
ASV Ellewick
27:02
87
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Ava'70
27:12
88
Theo Neerhof
LG Zandloper
27:15
89
Pascal Veldboom
Ava'70
27:16
90
Arnoud Wubbels
AD69
27:24
91
Michael Sahlmer
Vreden
27:25
92
Henk Lammers
Ava'70
27:29
93
Wim Ruesink
Archeus
27:39
94
Frans Mullink
Kilder
27:45
95
Henri Lankveld
Argo
27:50
96
Otto van den Berg
eXtrarunners Gorinch
28:09
97
Lenn Posthumus
AVA70
28:11
98
Gerjo Wevers
Aalten
28:12
99
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo
28:12
100
Barry Magis
Ava'70
28:13
101
Peter Dielen
Winterswijk
28:14
102
Dave Posthumus
Ava'70
28:15
103
Gerben Schepers
Ava'70
28:26
104
Marc Smit
Winterswijk
28:34
105
Harry Eenink
Aalten
28:37
106
Theo Bleumer
Kilder
28:39
107
Wiljo Bussink
LG Zandloper
28:42
108
Peter Ligterink
Aalten
28:44
109
Ard Heinen
Ropes&Running
28:46
110
Osman Abbadi
Winterswijk
28:54
111
Alex Top
Aalten
28:57
112
Erwin Sloetjes
Aalten
28:58
113
Bernd Nijman
LG Zandloper
29:02
114
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
29:07
115
Tonny Buesink
Aalten
29:13
116
Nico Nijweide
Winterswijk
29:14
117
Lars Hoogerbrug
Ava'70
29:18
118
Ab Hendriksen
Argo
29:22
119
Marcel Mateman
AVA70
29:24
120
Christiaan ten Brinke
Aalten
29:26
121
Wouter Obbink
Aalten
29:32
122
Jan Vreemann
AV Acheus
29:36
123
laurens Meekes
Loopgroep 90
29:40
124
Theo Geesink
Aalten
29:43
125
John Besseling
Winterswijk
29:46
126
Alfons Scholten
Gendt
29:54
127
Jos Rave
Dinxperlo
29:56
128
Gerben van Polen
Ava'70
30:00
129
Stefan Oonk
Winterswijk
30:00
130
Raimo te Kempel
Winterswijk
30:04
131
Jan Wolbrink
Kilder
30:08
132
Maurice Magis
Ava'70
30:09
133
Henk Bol
Ava'70
30:10
134
Junus Titarsole sr
Aalten
30:12
135
Leon van Vliet
Kamerik
30:17
136
Wouter van Bekkum
Aalten
30:18
137
Rik Lammers
Varsseveld
30:18
138
Hemmie Wessels
Archeus
30:21
139
Jan Kolthof
Aalten
30:22
140
Rob Elyzen
AVA70
30:25
141
Stefan Claushues
Vreden
30:29
142
Bram Loman
Archeus
30:31
143
Jimi Titarsole
Aalten
30:32
144
Roel Veldhuis
Aalten
30:33
145
Eric Veldboom
Bredevoort
30:35
146
Chris Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
30:39
147
Jasper Oonk
Winterswijk
31:10
148
Jansen Eupe
Ava'70
31:12
149
Koen Hof
Winterswijk
31:26
150
HenkJan Veltkamp
Winterswijk
31:27
151
Hendrik Jan Mensink
Winterswijk
31:29
152
Gerhard Wikkerink
Aalten
31:30
153
Erik Prinsen
Ava'70
31:35
154
Leo Temming
Ava'70
31:39
155
Johan van Eerden
Aalten
32:03
156
Henk Koskamp
LG Zandloper
32:04
157
René Slijkhuis
Lichtenvoorde
32:10
158
Bert Wikkerink
Aalten
32:15
159
Han Arentsen
Ava'70
32:19
160
Jelle Hubers
Ava'70
32:37
161
Martijn Stijnman
Winterswijk
32:48
162
Fabian Titarsole
Tuunte
32:50
163
Tonny Baten
Ava'70
32:52
164
Wim Vering
Winterswijk
33:13
165
Edwin Bollen
Archeus
33:36
166
Hennie Oonk
Winterswijk
33:38
167
Peter ten Dolle
Winterswijk
33:49
168
Jacob Nyamsangya
Winterswijk
33:55
169
Michel Maas
Tuunte Sport
34:08
170
Jan Willem Hengeveld
Tuunte, Winterswijk
34:29
171
Jaap Zwarts
Zwijndrecht
35:39
172
Henry Wiggers
Winterswijk
36:15
173
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
36:53
174
Gerrit ter Haar
AVA70
37:28
175
Rene Naumann
Baalsdorf
37:50
176
Hans Wikkerink
Miste
38:32
177
Henk Bockting
Atletico 73
39:53
178
Jaap Huisinga
Winterswijk
39:54
179
Wout van den Berg
Archeus
39:55
VROUW, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa te Molder
Ava'70
23:21
2
Lina Volker
Vreden
23:52
3
Rianne Aarnink
AC TION
23:53
4
Denise van der Donk
Ava'70
26:38
5
Suzan Hulzink
Lichtenvoorde
27:18
6
Eline Kuenen
Sinderen
27:27
7
Ineke Visser
ASV
27:28
8
Marieke Horstink
Winterswijk
27:32
9
Christine Schellevis
Atletico'73
28:00
10
Maria Griffioen
Ava'70
28:13
11
Tracey Jewell
Ava'70
28:46
12
Tine Irensee
Bocholt
28:56
13
Petra Meinen
Archeus
29:11
14
Wilma Hoftijzer
Ropes & Running
29:16
15
Esther Heinen
Enschede
29:17
16
Susanne Scheffer
Ava'70
29:17
17
Carmen Keuper
Ava'70
29:30
18
Ingrid Maarse
AV Archeus
29:38
19
Ria Huntink
AVA70
29:47
20
Ingrid Dielen
Archeus
29:48
21
Jennifer Demeijer
Atletico 73
30:10
22
Paula Verwaaijen
AVA'70
30:11
23
Sanne Wisselink
Ava'70
30:28
24
Gaby Schenk
AVA70
30:32
25
Iris Evers
Ava'70
30:33
26
Joke Balke
Ava'70
30:48
27
Marjolein Boswinkel
Archeus
31:08
28
Wendy Wiggers
Winterswijk
31:09
29
Sandra Wassink
Ava'70
31:41
30
Bodil Hartman
Aalten
31:51
31
Marije Fransen
Gendringen
32:06
32
Jeannet Schutte
Ava'70
32:07
33
Anoushka Obbink
AVA70
32:12
34
Geraldien Ormel
Aalten
32:27
35
Anja kastein
LG Zandloper
32:33
36
Jenny Bloom
ASV Ellewick Vreden
32:36
37
Anita Hubers
Atletico 73
32:39
38
Dion Schurink
Archeus
32:46
39
Anouschka van Veen
Winterswijk
32:47
40
Chantal Legters
Winterswijk
32:48
41
Diana Schulingkamp
Ava'70
32:52
42
Odette Verheij
Ava'70
33:02
43
Ans Assink
AVA70
33:05
44
Tineke Overkamp
Bredevoort
33:12
45
Anne Hartjes
Run4fun Vragender
33:13
46
Frieda Nap
Ava'70
33:16
47
Imelda Veldkamp
Run4fun Vragender
33:26
48
Anneke Klein Brinke
Winterswijk
33:28
49
Harmke Gussinklo
Ava'70
33:29
50
Claudia Drenthel
Ava'70
33:45
51
Mirjam Hoefman
Bredevoort
33:46
52
Lianne te Winkel
Winterswijk
33:47
53
Orianda Nijland
Run4fun Vragender
33:57
54
Lisette Lubbers
Run4fun Vragender
33:58
55
Lia Assink
Ava70
34:17
56
Danielle Meijnen
Ava'70
34:21
57
Sien Meinen
AVA'70
34:44
58
Annie Buesink
AVA70
34:48
59
Femke Hoftijzer
Ava'70
35:08
60
Maureen Wissing
Megchelen
35:33
61
Ilse Schutte
Bredevoort
35:38
62
Ingrid Houwers
Lichtenvoorde
35:40
63
Jamila Luiten
Bredevoort
35:40
64
Anke van Pel
LG Zandloper
35:48
65
Desiree Ribbers
Run4fun Vragender
36:16
66
Wendy Schuurman
Run4fun Vragender
36:16
67
Lisanne te Kulve
Winterswijk
36:18
68
Anna Torensen
Ava'70
36:19
69
Mariska Prinsen
Ava'70
36:50
70
Esther Bulsink
Ava'70
36:55
71
Lucinda Jolink
Winterswijk
37:15
72
Ilse Hoftijzer
Ava'70
37:29
73
Madlen Naumann
Baalsdorf
37:29
74
Marit Prinsen
Ava'70
37:57
75
Arnika Snaphaan
Winterswijk
37:57
76
Dascia van Waveren
Winterswijk
37:58
77
Denise Abbaut
Winterswijk
38:19
78
Carine Eelderink
Atletica73
38:29
79
Lenie Wamelink
AVA70
38:39
80
Nicoll Vering
Winterswijk
38:45
81
Esther Schulingkamp
Ava'70
38:57
82
Eline Koers
Van de Camping
38:58
83
Isabel Kimpton
Winterswijk
39:05
84
Marcha Wiegerink
Winterswijk
39:19
85
Sandy Kübler
LEX Running Team
39:20
86
Kerstin Tepaße
LEX Running Team
39:35
87
Trees Bockting
Atletico
39:36
88
Iris Prigge
Aalten
40:09
89
Ingrid Lukassen
Ulft
40:36
90
Riet te Giffel
Winterswijk
41:16
91
Anja Hoogerbrug
LG De Zandloper
42:09
92
Jeannet Jansen
Winterswijk
44:20
93
Damaris Willemsen
Winterswijk
44:23
Regenachtig en koel weer (12 grd)
5 Sterren Camping "De Twee Bruggen" Winterswijk
www.uitslagen.nl
19-08-2014 22:07