Uitslagenlijst Alkeloop

Alteveer-Kerkenveld - Woensdag 13 augustus 2014

1 M, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Hofsink
Gramsbergen
3:04
2
Sander van Goor
Zuidwolde Dr
3:10
3
Stephan van den Bosch
Delfgauw
3:11
4
Tijmen Maathuis
Ommen
3:17
5
Dylan Lucas
Hoogeveen
3:17
6
Bart Mulder
Hoogeveen
3:24
7
Jorrit Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
3:27
8
Bjorn Strijker
Kerkenveld
3:27
9
Lucas de Bruin
Boxmeer
3:28
10
Jurgen Streutker
Kerkenveld
3:31
11
Tom Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
3:34
12
Tristan Otten
Kerkenveld
3:39
13
DaniŽl Botter
Alteveer gem De Wold
3:39
14
Moos Hofman
Ruinen
3:40
15
Jarno Otten
Alteveer gem De Wold
3:41
16
Vince Mulderij
Kerkenveld
3:43
17
Ryan Bork
Kerkenveld
3:45
18
Teunis Hulst
Kerkenveld
3:45
19
Luuk Mulderij
Kerkenveld
3:46
20
Bjorn Pomper
Hoogeveen
3:51
21
Rick Zantingh
Alteveer gem De Wold
3:53
22
Maurice Botter
Alteveer gem De Wold
3:56
23
Rik Koekoek
Kerkenveld
3:57
24
Sacha van Lubek
Hoogeveen
4:07
25
Kyan Groen
Kerkenveld
4:07
26
Bram Schaafsma
Zuidwolde Dr
4:14
27
Bas Stuivenberg
Hoogeveen
4:16
28
Thijmen Jonkman
Hoogeveen
4:21
29
Wiebe Hulst
Kerkenveld
4:27
30
Levi Kat
Alteveer gem De Wold
4:30
31
Roan Zomer
4:30
32
Kamiel Lesscher
Alteveer gem De Wold
4:50
33
Gino Kat
Alteveer gem De Wold
4:51
34
Johan Schaafsma
Zuidwolde Dr
5:39
35
Stef Veenstra
Alteveer gem De Wold
6:10
36
Twan Koekoek
Kerkenveld
6:40
37
Koen Streutker
Kerkenveld
6:47
38
Daan Lensen
Kerkenveld
8:11
1 V, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diong Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
3:12
2
Maureen Rekers
Almelo
3:18
3
Kike Velting
Dalen
3:19
4
Britt Dankelman
Arrien
3:19
5
Maureen Jonker
Alteveer gem De Wold
3:44
6
Yannick Jonker
Alteveer gem De Wold
3:45
7
Ella Lesscher
Alteveer gem De Wold
3:49
8
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
3:49
9
NoŽll Hijsmans
Lemelerveld
3:59
10
Naomi Gresnigt
Kerkenveld
3:59
11
Nienke Kroes
Oldebroek
4:09
12
Nora de Bruin
Boxmeer
4:11
13
Carlijn Vos
Alteveer gem De Wold
4:27
14
Anna Zantingh
Peize
4:29
15
Lyan Arends
Elim
4:31
16
Esmee Mulder
Ruinerwold
4:32
17
Tessa Vos
Alteveer gem De Wold
4:35
18
Janske de Bruin
Boxmeer
4:37
19
Julyan Hijsmans
Lemelerveld
4:48
20
Eva Zantingh
Peize
4:50
21
Xandra Streutker
Kerkenveld
5:04
22
Dian Otten
Alteveer gem De Wold
5:09
23
Tsega van Staveren van
Amsterdam
5:15
24
Mara Veenstra
Alteveer gem De Wold
5:41
25
Lilian de Goede
Kerkenveld
5:56
26
Yfke Boer
Alteveer gem De Wold
6:59
2 M, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
5:57
2
Jesper Mulder
Ruinerwold
6:19
3
Dyon Bruins
Kerkenveld
6:41
4
Mike Slingenberg
Kerkenveld
6:54
5
Danny Kreuze
Alteveer gem De Wold
7:09
6
Jordy Bennink
Kerkenveld
7:12
7
Mark Scholing
Kerkenveld
7:44
8
Jarnick Gresnigt
Kerkenveld
7:49
2 V, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Velting
Dalen
6:18
2
Britt Roos
Ruinen
6:24
3
Denice Lucas
Hoogeveen
6:44
4
Wianne Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
6:55
5
Emma Westenberg
Dedemsvaart
7:24
6
Melanie Hofsink
Gramsbergen
7:36
7
Rosanne Gresnigt
Kerkenveld
7:45
8
Esmee Bennink
Kerkenveld
8:00
9
Kayleigh Okken
Hoogeveen
8:11
10
Janouk Kroes
Oldebroek
8:39
11
Cristel Streutker
Kerkenveld
8:56
5 V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
19:44
2
Puck de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
21:54
3
Laura Prins
Hoogeveen
22:50
4
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
24:18
5
Noelle Batterink
Alteveer gem De Wold
24:28
6
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
25:27
7
Dominiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
25:35
8
Truus Luten
Hoogeveen
26:24
9
Annemarie Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
26:51
10
Valerie Batterink
Alteveer gem De Wold
27:15
11
Sabine Nijstad
Zuidwolde Dr
27:20
12
Jacqueline ten Brummel
Stuifzand
27:28
13
Moniek Kemink-Pieters
Schuinesloot
27:58
14
Marissa Nijstad
Alteveer gem De Wold
28:06
15
Lisette Pol
Alteveer gem De Wold
28:11
16
Zwaantje Prins
Assen
28:17
17
Marjolein Smit
Hoogeveen
28:24
18
Gea Brink
Staphorst
28:24
19
Romy Batterink
Alteveer gem De Wold
28:24
20
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
28:37
21
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
28:59
22
Tiny Tanke
Dedemsvaart
29:05
23
Ina Koops
Elim
29:07
24
Bo Bruins
Kerkenveld
29:10
25
Joke Kloeze
Zuidwolde Dr
29:10
26
Mayorie Heethaar
Emmen
29:20
27
Sacha Wassens
Zuidwolde Dr
29:33
28
Sandra de Goede
Kerkenveld
29:45
29
Aline de Jonge
Zuidwolde Dr
29:54
30
Demi TJeerdsma
Alteveer gem De Wold
29:59
31
Ina Meinen
Alteveer gem De Wold
30:02
32
Gea Koster
Hoogeveen
30:02
33
Marjanne Katerberg
Veeningen
30:20
34
Sandra Hoorn
Zuidwolde Dr
31:10
35
Arniane Prins
Koekange
31:33
36
Marloes Groeneveld
Hoogeveen
31:52
37
Annelies Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
32:08
38
Carola de Bruijn
De Krim
32:11
39
Chantal Schonewille
Hoogeveen
32:33
40
Melanie Jonkman
Kerkenveld
32:49
41
Jessica Jonkman
Kerkenveld
32:49
42
Jolanda Pieters
Kerkenveld
33:42
43
G Boelen
Zuidwolde Dr
33:47
44
Gertrud Struik
Linde Dr
33:47
45
Roelie Schonewille
Zuidwolde Dr
33:55
46
Tanja Kloeze
Alteveer gem De Wold
33:57
47
Elianne van Boven
Alteveer gem De Wold
34:11
48
Beanka van Boven
Alteveer gem De Wold
37:49
5 M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwan Kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
17:26
2
Leon van der Lans
Stuifzand
17:38
3
Henry Rutgers
Noordscheschut
17:51
4
Hilco Huisjes
Daarlerveen
18:17
5
Mark schippers
Hardenberg
18:23
6
Maarten van Dijk
Hoogeveen
20:21
7
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
20:22
8
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
20:35
9
Manuel Westerveen
Hoogeveen
20:41
10
Robin Baas
Hoogeveen
20:46
11
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
20:52
12
Frank Everts
Hoogeveen
20:59
13
Joran Botter
Kerkenveld
21:17
14
Jan Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
21:18
15
Andre Scholing
Noordscheschut
21:47
16
Jacco ten Zijthoff
Hoogeveen
21:55
17
Remco Kat
Kerkenveld
21:57
18
Jeroen-Pieter van der
Hoogeveen
21:57
19
Steffan Botter
Kerkenveld
22:09
20
Willem Meinen
Alteveer gem De Wold
22:11
21
Jerome Corba
Hoogeveen
22:23
22
Berrie Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
22:26
23
Herman ten Kate
Balkbrug
22:53
24
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
22:58
25
Hilbrand v/d Belt
Collendoorn
23:04
26
Hans Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
23:17
27
Herald Hofsink
Gramsbergen
23:24
28
Danny Zomer
Alteveer gem Hoogeve
23:31
29
Gerko de Roo
Hoogeveen
23:33
30
Derk Jan Zomer
Alteveer gem De Wold
23:44
31
Dennis Nijstad
Elim
23:45
32
Art Grit
Zuidwolde Dr
23:45
33
Stef Kloeze
Zuidwolde Dr
24:07
34
Raymon Moes
Kerkenveld
24:13
35
Rinaldo Jonkman
Kerkenveld
24:29
36
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
24:33
37
Jan Kasper Van Dijk
Hoogeveen
24:43
38
Eppo Otten
Stuifzand
25:07
39
Niels Wolting
Alteveer gem De Wold
25:12
40
Jonny Talen
Witteveen
25:22
41
Arjan Hekker
Meppel
25:23
42
Johan Buist
Hollandscheveld
25:29
43
Herko Kul
Pesse
25:35
44
Bennie Smit
Hoogeveen
25:42
45
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
25:49
46
Wim Jonkman
Alteveer gem De Wold
25:53
47
Lars Kloeze
Zuidwolde Dr
26:09
48
Ronald Logtenberg
Kerkenveld
26:38
49
Koos Kip
Hoogeveen
26:41
50
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
26:42
51
Marco Bruins
Kerkenveld
27:29
52
Lukas Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
27:38
53
Lucas Meinen
Alteveer gem De Wold
28:05
54
Gerrie Nijstad
Zuidwolde Dr
28:06
55
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
28:14
56
Chiel Jonkman
Kerkenveld
28:21
57
Peter Hulst
Kerkenveld
28:23
58
Nick Botter
Kerkenveld
28:24
59
Jan van der lans
Stuifzand
28:35
60
Jan Willem Schonewille
Hoogeveen
28:44
61
Gert Baas
Hoogeveen
28:45
62
Wim Smit
Nieuwlande
28:54
63
Henk Coelingh
Alteveer gem De Wold
28:55
64
Paul Berends
Kerkenveld
29:04
65
Aaldert Smit
Hoogeveen
29:10
66
Jaap Jumelet
Sauwerd
29:24
67
Kevin de Bruijn
De Krim
29:30
68
Richard Snippe
Kerkenveld
29:45
69
Wilko Jonkman
Hoogeveen
30:05
70
Bert Groeneveld
Alteveer gem De Wold
30:17
71
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
31:01
72
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
31:12
73
Justin Berends
Kerkenveld
32:05
74
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
32:08
75
Patrick Hartman
Alteveer gem De Wold
33:28
76
Lars Vandongen
Hardenberg
34:02
77
Julian Logtenberg
Kerkenveld
34:17
10 V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
40:53
40:51
2
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
44:37
44:34
3
Josje Peters
Zwolle
44:59
44:57
4
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
45:25
45:22
5
Jeannet Roos
Ruinen
45:52
45:50
6
Wilma Hooijer
Hoogeveen
47:10
47:06
7
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
52:45
52:43
8
Eva Arnoldy
Delden
55:27
55:22
9
Ina wessels
Beilen
57:46
57:39
10
Petra Zwiggelaar
Emmen
59:55
59:48
11
Anouschka Zuiggelaar
Elim
1:09:24
1:09:16
10 M, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwan Kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
32:29
32:28
2
Harm Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
33:57
33:57
3
Rik Spijkerman
Delden
34:46
34:45
4
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
37:25
37:23
5
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
37:58
37:57
6
Michiel Veldman
Nieuwleusen
38:29
38:29
7
Sipko knol
Hardenberg
39:33
39:30
8
Albert-Jan
Hoogeveen
40:23
40:22
9
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
40:38
40:35
10
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
40:42
40:40
11
Jeffrey ter steege
Zwolle
42:51
42:48
12
Wilfred ten Caat
Elim
43:44
43:39
13
Edwin de Bruin
Boxmeer
44:01
43:58
14
Jeroen Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
44:04
44:01
15
Michel Doornkamp
Tolbert
44:48
44:46
16
Theo Dijkshoorn
Zuidwolde Dr
45:06
45:01
17
Arjan Wendt
Amersfoort
46:35
46:33
18
Roy Woltinge
Nieuwlande
47:26
47:22
19
Alexander Sieders
Hoogeveen
49:23
49:18
20
Jurgen van der Weide
Alteveer gem De Wold
51:55
51:49
21
Kevin Zwarts
Elim
1:09:24
1:09:16
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
34:38
34:38
2
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
35:36
35:35
3
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
36:05
36:05
4
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
36:19
36:18
5
Sean Patrick Roos
Ruinen
37:59
37:59
6
Wilco Mars
Ommen
38:33
38:31
7
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
38:39
38:39
8
Ben Batternk
Alteveer gem De Wold
40:31
40:31
9
Allard Brunsting
Hoogeveen
43:50
43:48
10
Rien Padding
Dedemsvaart
46:25
46:21
11
Carl Benjamins
Hoogeveen
49:19
49:14
12
Bert de Haan
Kerkenveld
50:49
50:46
13
Jan Loopers
Alteveer gem De Wold
54:10
54:04
14
Erik Zwiggelaar
Emmen
55:51
55:43
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
36:49
36:48
2
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
37:04
37:04
3
Tjibbe de vries
Kampen
37:31
37:29
4
Carel Opten
Assen
38:18
38:16
5
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
39:09
39:07
6
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
39:49
39:47
7
Bernard Korten
Pesse
40:46
40:46
8
Egbert Meilink
Hardenberg
40:48
40:46
9
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
40:51
40:49
10
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
41:58
41:54
11
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
42:03
41:59
12
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
42:12
42:09
13
Gennie van Barneveld
Assen
42:52
42:48
14
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
42:56
42:52
15
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wold
44:15
44:12
16
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
44:17
44:12
17
Mardin Kreeft
Hoogeveen
45:15
45:15
18
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
46:05
46:00
19
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
47:02
46:59
20
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
47:24
47:20
21
Jan Visscher
Kerkenveld
48:36
48:33
22
Tom Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
48:38
48:35
23
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
49:25
49:22
24
Jelle Wunnink
Alteveer gem De Wold
49:42
49:36
25
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
50:15
50:10
26
Roelof Pol
Alteveer gem De Wold
50:52
50:45
27
Wim Coster
Beilen
56:33
56:26
www.uitslagen.nl
13-08-2014 20:32