| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Vakantieloop
Biest-Houtakker - Woensdag 13 augustus 2014
MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieve Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
4:19
2
Sophie van Aarle
Sint-Michielsgestel
4:24
3
Luna van der Sleen
Biest-Houtakker
4:48
5
Lotte Vromans
Biest-Houtakker
5:01
6
Norah van der Sleen
Biest-Houtakker
5:29
7
Imke Vingerhoets
Biest-Houtakker
5:33
8
Robbin Leijten
Biest-Houtakker
5:38
9
Meike Nooijen
Sint-Oedenrode
5:43
11
Emilie van Gorp
Hilvarenbeek
6:59
12
Kiki van Vught
Biest-Houtakker
7:18
14
Lotte Vingerhoets
Biest-Houtakker
8:00
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Pol van Alphen
Biest-Houtakker
4:19
4
Tobias van den Meijden
Oisterwijk
4:38
5
Julian Peter
Biest-Houtakker
5:23
7
Pepijn vd Meijderberg
Oisterwijk
5:37
8
Thomas van Gorp
Hilvarenbeek
5:42
9
Rein van Alphen
Biest-Houtakker
5:45
10
Ties van Beurden
Biest-Houtakker
6:35
11
Emiel van den Meijdenb
Oisterwijk
8:59
MPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marleen van Aarle
Sint-Michielsgestel
4:15
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Tim Meuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
4:06
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Safira den Oudsten
Spiridon
3:47
2
Louise Verweij
Biest-Houtakker
4:35
3
Amelie Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
4:36
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
3:37
5
Koen van Oort
Biest-Houtakker
4:26
MJUND, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senna den Oudsten
Spiridon
9:33
2
Manouk van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
10:11
JJUND, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Merlijn van der Velden
GVAC
6:31
3
Niels Bosma
Taxandria Atletiek
7:21
5
Niels Verweij
Biest-Houtakker
8:26
6
Stan Priems
Biest-Houtakker
8:26
7
Tom vd Pas
Biest-Houtakker
8:28
8
Kas Vingerhoets
Biest-Houtakker
8:44
11
Max Vromans
Biest-Houtakker
9:48
MJUNC, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lotte Bosma
Taxandria Atletiek
9:09
JJUNC, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Teun van Pelt
Hilvarenbeek
8:26
M4KM, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Laerhoven
Tilburg
13:45
7
Corné van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
15:55
8
Sander Verweij
Biest-Houtakker
16:39
9
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
16:43
10
Diederik Cools
Tilburg Road Runners
16:52
11
Daan Steenbergen
Tilburg Road Runners
17:00
16
Edgar Buylinckx
Hilvarenbeek
17:51
17
Pieter Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
18:53
19
Haroldinio Abalina
Eindhoven
23:07
20
Ysbrand van den Berg
Spiridon
23:12
21
Pepijn Paulissen
Hilvarenbeek
23:50
23
Jos Wilborts
Biest-Houtakker
24:17
26
Maurice Oetelaar
Oisterwijk
28:45
V4KM, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Anouk Kerstens
De Langstraat
16:57
10
Heleen Ensink
Sint-Michielsgestel
20:04
13
Nicole van Noort
Achil '87
22:46
15
Jolanda Pijnenburg
Spiridon
23:16
20
Rozemarijn Paulissen
Hilvarenbeek
25:25
21
Fleur Steenbekkers
's-Hertogenbosch
25:56
24
Caroline vd Oetelaar
Oisterwijk
28:45
26
Monique Glasmacher
Tilburg
29:40
27
Angelique Senders
Hilvarenbeek
30:14
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
31:50
3
Megensha Gadisha
Eindhoven
32:28
4
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
32:47
5
Pieter van Beekveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:49
7
Niek van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:56
8
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
33:57
9
Kas van Veen
Prins Hendrik
34:14
10
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
34:38
12
Rob Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
35:06
15
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
35:37
16
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
35:46
17
Bram Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
35:57
18
Laurent van Nieuwenhui
AV '56
36:22
19
Ruben van Kesteren
Spijkenisse
36:29
20
Niek Roset
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:30
21
Maurice Demarjeau
Parcival
36:39
22
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
36:48
26
Robbert van de Wouw
Tilburg
37:56
27
Bram van Ekeren
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:11
28
Daniel Weststeijn
OSS-VOLO
38:53
29
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
38:58
30
Richard Dekker
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:01
31
Roel Verhagen
Tilburg Road Runners
39:10
32
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
39:10
33
Marc van Vliet
Tilburg Road Runners
39:18
41
Rein van de Wouw
Hilvarenbeek
42:16
42
Peter van der Ven
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:41
43
Mark van den Nieuwlaan
Haaren
42:41
46
Frank van der Voort
Attila
43:41
47
Jeffrey Meeus
Biest-Houtakker
43:48
50
Willem van Puijenbroek
Achil '87
45:04
51
Rudo van den Brink
Middelrode
45:13
53
Jeroen van der Meijden
Kerkdriel
45:20
55
Robin Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
46:32
59
Thomas Doormaal
Hilvarenbeek
48:24
67
Thijs Coolegem
Taxandria Atletiek
1:04:39
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
33:50
3
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
36:37
4
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
36:39
6
Eric Peijnenborg
Oisterwijk
37:05
7
Joest van Rijswijk
Lommel (BEL)
37:58
8
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria Atletiek
38:21
9
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:49
10
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:57
12
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
40:07
16
Saúl Juárez Galeana
OSS-VOLO
40:51
20
Stefan Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-L
43:42
25
Martijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
46:02
27
Dirk-Jan Bles
Hilvarenbeek
46:57
28
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg Road Runners
47:04
29
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg
50:04
30
Jeroen van Beers
Moergestel
51:28
31
Rob Beerens
Berkel-Enschot
52:39
32
Michel van Heijzen
Rotterdam
1:07:48
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
34:08
4
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:18
6
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
36:26
8
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
38:17
9
Ronald Cune
Tilburg Road Runners
38:29
10
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:31
14
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
41:03
17
Peter Paul van Breda
Haghorst
41:42
22
Maurice Bosma
Taxandria Atletiek
43:00
23
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
44:31
29
Henri van Kasteren
Helvoirt
45:20
32
Mark Tayeb
Tilburg Road Runners
45:57
33
Robert van Elderen
Lage Mierde
46:32
35
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
47:27
36
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:44
39
Fons Essink
Sint-Michielsgestel
47:56
40
Joost Pijnappel
Oisterwijk
48:45
41
Frans van Strijdhoven
Diessen
49:06
42
Theo van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
49:13
44
Jeroen Munsters
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:01
45
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
50:08
46
Damian van de Berg
Achil '87
50:33
48
Robin Lindeman
Hilvarenbeek
52:04
49
Jan Brock
Tilburg Road Runners
52:50
50
Jeroen van Haasteren
Hilvarenbeek
53:02
55
Ton Kluijtmans
Hilvarenbeek
58:05
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
38:45
3
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
39:26
10
Ton Jacquot
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:29
11
Jack van Wetten
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:48
13
Wim van den Assum
Hooge Mierde
45:44
17
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
48:33
19
Kees van der Steen
Tilburg
49:03
21
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
50:09
25
Roel Bakker
Taxandria Atletiek
50:22
26
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
51:01
28
Henk Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
54:41
29
Matty Hartogs
's-Hertogenbosch
57:39
30
Frans Schoenmakers
Taxandria Atletiek
58:49
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
40:45
3
Arie van den Akker
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:04
4
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
41:39
6
Leo van Arendonk
Hooge Mierde
42:55
10
Alois de Bie
Turnhout (BEL)
44:42
12
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-L
45:25
17
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
47:48
23
Ruud Groenendijk
Hilvarenbeek
50:17
25
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:10
26
Cees Pasmans
Berkel-Enschot
51:41
36
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
58:13
37
Peter van der Poel
Diessen
1:01:25
38
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:03:14
39
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
1:03:32
40
Michael Korthout
Oisterwijk
1:05:23
41
Jack van de Sande
MarathonPlus
1:07:39
42
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:40
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:21
9
Maite Timmermans
Achil '87
48:57
11
Lieke van Laarhoven
Tilburg
49:12
12
Maartje van de Wiel
Biest-Houtakker
50:26
13
Jose van Breda
Biest-Houtakker
50:26
15
Marit de Roij
Tilburg Road Runners
52:23
16
Saskia van der Voort
Goirle
52:58
21
Saskia Boonstoppel
Sint-Oedenrode
58:54
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:09
6
Suzanne Colsem
Biest-Houtakker
47:46
7
Sylvia van Vught
Biest-Houtakker
53:22
9
Renate van der Stee
Achil '87
54:19
10
Karin Boel-Zwijenberg
OSS-VOLO
54:58
11
Pam van den Hurk
Fortuna '67
56:39
12
Lorain de Engelsen
Achil '87
56:57
13
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
57:04
15
Desere tokatlioglu-van
Attila
1:01:25
17
Mirella Dobbelaar
Achil '87
1:07:09
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
43:38
2
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
43:49
3
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg Road Runners
44:42
4
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
45:46
5
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
45:58
9
Liesbeth van Zon
Achil '87
51:42
10
Susanne van den Berg
Moergestel
51:55
14
Carien van Gorp
Hilvarenbeek
55:03
15
Nelly de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
55:31
17
Karin van der Heiden
Achil '87
56:19
18
Annette Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
57:42
19
Mai van Limpt
Hilvarenbeek
57:44
20
Caroline van Haasteren
Hilvarenbeek
57:51
21
Carola Kluijtmans
Hilvarenbeek
58:04
22
Wilna Lindeman
Hilvarenbeek
59:51
25
Corry van der Aa
Achil '87
1:03:13
26
Maret van Doremalen
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:03:17
27
Karin van Gestel
Hilvarenbeek
1:03:22
28
Jeanette Fluit
Lage Mierde
1:06:53
29
Carla Kuijpers
Hilvarenbeek
1:07:39
Uitslagen.nl
10-09-2014 21:19