Uitslagenlijst Stortemelk Halve Marathon

Vlieland - Zondag 10 augustus 2014

MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Zeegers
Groningen
1:14:06
1:14:03
2
Teun van der Meulen
Rotterdam
1:16:25
1:16:24
3
Erik Negerman
Hilversum
1:20:30
1:20:29
4
Roeland Bornebroek
Rotterdam
1:22:33
1:22:32
5
Benjamin Smits
Groningen
1:23:51
1:23:48
6
Richard Velzen
Achlum
1:25:26
1:25:23
7
Frank Verduin
Amsterdam
1:25:47
1:25:45
8
Tjebbe Venema
Amsterdam
1:28:00
1:28:00
9
Adriaan Pandelaers
Delft
1:29:50
1:29:16
10
Rob Dirkson
Haarlem
1:30:32
1:30:30
11
Daan van Doorn
Soest
1:31:44
1:31:32
12
Marco van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:31:54
1:31:50
13
Hielke Brus
Hoogeveen
1:33:36
1:33:35
14
Louwrents Sprietsma
Heerenveen
1:34:25
1:34:16
15
Michiel Westerveld
Amsterdam
1:34:59
1:34:31
16
Marc Heule
Haarlem
1:35:20
1:35:18
17
Mark Van Kampen
Haarlem
1:36:58
1:36:53
18
Niels Lenters
Diemen
1:37:30
1:37:27
19
Arvid Blijleven
Uithoorn
1:39:36
1:39:11
20
Joost Achterberg
Amsterdam
1:39:48
1:39:13
21
Patrick van der Leede
Lisse
1:40:16
1:40:16
22
Martijn Voordenhout
Heerenveen
1:40:19
1:40:09
23
Jeroen le Roux
Groningen
1:40:21
1:39:54
24
Niels Doorten
Groningen
1:40:23
1:40:17
25
Niek Tamminga
Groningen
1:40:39
1:40:12
26
Benno Lokhorst
Voorburg
1:40:46
1:40:29
27
Roland Kok
Delft
1:41:04
1:40:48
28
Quirijn Wijtten
's-Gravenhage
1:41:06
1:40:30
29
Sjoerd Compier
Amsterdam
1:41:25
1:41:14
30
Stijn Bisschop
Groningen
1:41:38
1:41:28
31
Rene Keuter
Leeuwarden
1:41:41
1:41:30
32
Gerben Bosma
Heerenveen
1:41:51
1:41:38
33
Nico Vos
Zeist
1:42:29
1:42:26
34
Bas Doorten
Heerenveen
1:42:54
1:42:48
35
Erik Jan Everts
Zwolle
1:42:58
1:42:48
36
Matthijs Abeelen
Gouda
1:43:25
1:43:19
37
Tim Slijkhuis
Schagen
1:44:01
1:43:57
38
Roderik van Hellemond
Amsterdam
1:44:09
1:43:34
39
Wiebe Venema
Amersfoort
1:44:23
1:44:13
40
Thijs Boessenkool
Haarlem
1:44:43
1:43:56
41
Hans Westgeest
Amsterdam
1:44:45
1:44:31
42
Erik Schukking
Leeuwarden
1:45:16
1:45:06
43
Martijn Daatselaar
Utrecht
1:45:41
1:45:07
44
Martijn Snijder
Tynaarlo
1:45:54
1:45:10
45
Quinten Van Dam Merret
Amsterdam
1:46:04
1:45:30
46
Christian Hoekstra
Joure
1:46:23
1:46:02
47
Peter van den Belt
Groningen
1:46:35
1:45:59
48
Sjoerd Ribberink
Zeist
1:46:39
1:46:05
49
Ronald Schür
Assendelft
1:46:42
1:46:39
50
Erik Voorink
Blaricum
1:46:44
1:46:36
51
Jermaine Lapar
Dokkum
1:47:14
1:47:09
52
Jeroen van Oostrum
Utrecht
1:48:31
1:47:57
53
Jasperr De Haan
Utrecht
1:49:03
1:48:32
54
Willem Jan van der Zwa
Groningen
1:49:08
1:49:03
55
Nico Swart
Groningen
1:49:19
1:48:38
56
Bert Ahlers
Goirle
1:49:27
1:48:54
57
Sietze van Houten
's-Gravenhage
1:50:26
1:49:51
58
David Gil Ortells
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:38
1:50:00
59
Willem Hoogwater
Arnhem
1:50:55
1:50:40
60
Robert Koot
Amsterdam
1:51:07
1:51:05
61
Patrick Dijkstra
Groningen
1:51:57
1:51:20
62
Marcel Koster
Leeuwarden
1:52:37
1:52:07
63
Ruben van der Pol
Harlingen
1:53:20
1:52:50
64
Bernard Luttikhuizen
Haarlem
1:53:22
1:52:57
65
Ate van der Werff
Groningen
1:53:53
1:53:31
66
Edwin Hof
Amsterdam
1:54:05
1:53:22
67
Robert Jan Driehuis
Amsterdam
1:54:33
1:53:56
68
Pieter van Noordenne
Amsterdam
1:55:08
1:54:32
69
Herman Grol
Groningen
1:55:35
1:54:55
70
Robert Gielisse
Amsterdam
1:56:54
1:56:47
71
Jordi Bruin
Amstelveen
1:57:29
1:56:49
72
Wibo Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:57:32
1:57:10
73
Faas Sibum
Groningen
1:57:44
1:57:33
74
Luuk Klinkert
Groningen
1:57:57
1:57:30
75
Jonas Harding
's-Gravenhage
1:58:08
1:57:33
76
Mark Berkhof
Utrecht
1:58:16
1:57:37
77
Remco de Pruis
Lelystad
1:58:50
1:58:08
78
Rob Spruyt
Rotterdam
1:58:50
1:58:21
79
Mathijs Rodenburg
Utrecht
1:59:21
1:58:44
80
Bob Donkersloot
Amsterdam
1:59:23
1:58:49
81
Jan Don
Groningen
1:59:31
1:58:52
82
Jelle Oosterhof
Groningen
1:59:52
1:59:14
83
Harald de Vries
Utrecht
2:00:10
1:59:28
84
Robin Schouten
Amsterdam
2:00:16
1:59:39
85
Joris Greeuw
Heerhugowaard
2:00:23
1:59:57
86
JP Lageman
Groningen
2:00:28
2:00:11
87
Joost Heijmenberg
Amsterdam
2:00:30
1:59:55
88
Peter Stukker
Groningen
2:01:04
2:00:34
89
Harmen Jan van Ark
Amsterdam
2:02:11
2:01:37
90
Joppe Boon
Wageningen
2:02:27
2:01:57
91
Thiadmar van der Wal
Reduzum
2:02:28
2:02:06
92
Ruurd Feenstra
Leeuwarden
2:02:33
2:01:52
93
Willem Boverhof
Zwolle
2:02:35
2:01:49
94
Martijn van Riele
Zwolle
2:03:34
2:02:47
95
Martin Haak
Groningen
2:03:37
2:02:57
96
Michiel Leenhouts
Rotterdam
2:04:59
2:04:45
97
Thomas Krupers
Amsterdam
2:06:28
2:06:09
98
Niels Vredenbregt
Enschede
2:08:30
2:08:06
99
Piet Pascha
Groningen
2:08:33
2:08:04
100
Nils Keizers
Almelo
2:09:57
2:09:53
101
Arjen van Hijum
Haren Gn
2:10:35
2:10:28
102
Erik Wesselink
Zollikon (SUI)
2:11:08
2:10:34
103
Leon Hardenberg
Groningen
2:11:18
2:10:35
104
Simon van den Berg
Eindhoven
2:12:51
2:12:13
105
Rick Bor
Zoetermeer
2:13:34
2:13:21
106
Sebastiaan Schram
Bolsward
2:13:54
2:13:46
107
Robert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
2:16:33
2:16:22
108
Rutger Koele
Zwolle
2:18:00
2:17:32
109
Richard Uffing
Utrecht
2:18:26
2:17:40
110
Ivo van de Boer
Haren Gn
2:22:31
2:22:23
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emile Nales
Groningen
1:25:56
1:25:56
2
Dennis van Doorn
Utrecht
1:26:11
1:26:09
3
Erik van der Helm
Bergschenhoek
1:26:30
1:26:29
4
Florian Koopmans
Utrecht
1:27:07
1:27:05
5
Peter Ligthart
Hasselt
1:31:32
1:31:28
6
Erik Broekroelofs
Amsterdam
1:31:59
1:31:55
7
Theo Oosterbaan
Vlieland
1:33:26
1:33:24
8
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
1:35:23
1:35:20
9
Francesco Feenstra
Rotterdam
1:35:40
1:35:37
10
Jeroen Zwitserloot
Mierlo
1:36:12
1:36:06
11
Bart Swinkels
Lisse
1:36:58
1:36:53
12
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Rotterdam
1:37:42
1:37:37
13
Eddy van Hijum
Laag Zuthem
1:38:20
1:38:02
14
Menno Emmink
Delft
1:38:28
1:38:22
15
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:39:07
1:38:53
16
Martijn Koot
Rotterdam
1:39:29
1:39:10
17
Rob Otjens
Naarden
1:39:46
1:39:40
18
Jos Timmerman
Coevorden
1:40:20
1:40:20
19
Hans Andringa
Drachten
1:40:41
1:40:11
20
Jasper de Wit
Heerenveen
1:41:19
1:40:54
21
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
1:41:24
1:41:14
22
Theo Zijlstra
Sneek
1:41:47
1:41:39
23
Edgar de Jong
Zaandam
1:41:58
1:41:39
24
Jaap Francke
Gouda
1:42:32
1:42:25
25
Frank Kahlmann
Baarn
1:43:26
1:43:20
26
Roland Storm
Amsterdam
1:44:36
1:44:09
27
Wieger Zigterman
Tolbert
1:44:56
1:44:35
28
Dim Hendriksen
Egmond aan Zee
1:45:04
1:44:52
29
Jan Haak
Franeker
1:45:29
1:45:10
30
Arnoud Kunst
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:45:35
1:45:24
31
Jorrit van Setten
Lisse
1:46:13
1:46:07
32
Gijs van den Brink
Abcoude
1:46:25
1:46:04
33
Jo Robays
Dilbeek (BEL)
1:46:45
1:46:18
34
Jan Hein van der Brugg
Dwingeloo
1:47:26
1:47:08
35
Bauke Scheffer
Bolsward
1:47:50
1:47:38
36
Frank Seinen
Harlingen
1:48:02
1:47:39
37
Schelte Brom
Gasselternijveensche
1:48:40
1:48:25
38
Remco Visser
Oudega gem Smallinge
1:48:47
1:48:30
39
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
1:49:00
1:48:50
40
Michael Van den Berg
Den Helder
1:49:38
1:49:14
41
Martijn Venema
Feanwalden
1:50:17
1:50:12
42
Mario Wijdenes
Almere
1:50:58
1:50:42
43
Dooitze van den Berg
Wons
1:51:14
1:51:07
44
J van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1:51:36
1:51:10
45
Dick De Goeij
Gorinchem
1:52:08
1:51:46
46
Robert Kooloos
Amsterdam
1:52:16
1:51:31
47
Ko van Nieuwenhuijzen
Bilthoven
1:54:15
1:53:57
48
Marco Bakker
Vlieland
1:54:34
1:54:14
49
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
1:54:49
1:54:35
50
Stephan Hulleman
Heelsum
1:55:02
1:54:23
51
Arnold Meijer
Utrecht
1:55:54
1:55:41
52
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens gem Litt
1:56:21
1:55:57
53
Bart Vrouenraets
Bilthoven
1:56:29
1:55:57
54
Menno Boerema
Rotterdam
1:57:09
1:56:52
55
Hans Boorsma
Groningen
1:57:17
1:56:33
56
Arnold Bloem
Marum
1:57:41
1:56:58
57
Alco van Engen
Loenersloot
1:57:47
1:57:35
58
Martin Boomgaardt
Hoorn Terschelling
1:57:48
1:57:24
59
Niels de Vos
Leeuwarden
1:58:48
1:58:06
60
Remco Bakker
Groningen
1:58:50
1:58:16
61
Mark Kosters
Hoevelaken
1:58:59
1:58:29
62
Henk Johan Brus
Hoogeveen
1:59:08
1:58:49
63
Klaas Houter
Vlieland
1:59:39
1:59:16
64
Peter de Jonge
Groningen
2:00:42
2:00:21
65
Fokko Schrikkema
Hoogezand
2:01:06
2:00:34
66
Frank Smit
Baarn
2:01:15
2:01:08
67
Edo Scheffer
Hoofddorp
2:02:17
2:01:53
68
Pieter van den Hurk
Veghel
2:03:16
2:02:37
69
JW Verstee
Arum
2:03:51
2:03:30
70
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
2:04:16
2:03:44
71
Rimmert De Jong
Menaam
2:05:33
2:05:26
72
Robert Noppers
Borger
2:06:12
2:05:27
73
Harrie Teernstra
Bolsward
2:06:20
2:06:08
74
Klaas de Vries
Bolsward
2:06:20
2:06:08
75
Patrick Hooiveld
Houten
2:06:50
2:06:40
76
John Ligtenberg
Groenlo
2:11:20
2:10:56
77
Holger Drechsler
Utrecht
2:12:44
2:12:00
78
Peter Keppel
Baarn
2:13:51
2:13:28
79
Gertjan G A Leemburg
Franeker
2:13:58
2:13:50
80
Gorka Bergareche
Arese (ITA)
2:14:35
2:13:54
81
Paolo Bettini
Apeldoorn
2:17:30
2:17:11
82
Jankees Maats
Naarden
2:21:06
2:20:43
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:22:15
1:22:11
2
Wim Bakker
West-Terschelling
1:27:06
1:27:04
3
Sieds Wiersma
Drachten
1:27:14
1:27:12
4
Ties van Elst
Pijnacker
1:29:18
1:29:12
5
Albert van Ramshorst
Sneek
1:30:46
1:30:42
6
Marco Sneijers
Breda
1:31:22
1:31:18
7
Bram Bakker
Bloemendaal
1:33:25
1:33:24
8
Henk Van der Meiden
De Rijp
1:37:35
1:37:32
9
Martin Wierenga
Veendam
1:38:35
1:38:33
10
Harry Doornbosch
Utrecht
1:39:14
1:39:11
11
Berry Wammes
Amersfoort
1:39:43
1:39:13
12
Roelof Luinge
Peize
1:40:27
1:40:22
13
Olaf Kistenmacher
Sneek
1:43:20
1:42:55
14
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
1:43:46
1:43:44
15
Hans van de Stadt
Zaandam
1:45:20
1:45:02
16
Stefan Philippart
Zaandam
1:46:10
1:45:44
17
Anton Alberts
Harkstede
1:46:45
1:46:36
18
Hubert Bögemann
Heerde
1:47:12
1:47:08
19
Jacques van Dijken
Leersum
1:47:21
1:47:11
20
Uilke Bosma
Joure
1:47:46
1:47:33
21
Bauke Jansen
Bolsward
1:48:25
1:48:17
22
Sijbrand Hofker
Groningen
1:48:34
1:48:17
23
Jan den Ouden
Vlieland
1:48:48
1:48:25
24
Rob Waanders
Rotterdam
1:49:22
1:49:09
25
Johan Jansen
Hoofddorp
1:49:59
1:49:44
26
Jan Ubels
Vries
1:50:58
1:50:34
27
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:51:23
1:51:21
28
Andre Overmars
Emmeloord
1:52:21
1:52:09
29
Leo Vaandrager
Luttelgeest
1:52:43
1:52:32
30
Rene Van Wees
Surhuizum
1:53:18
1:52:59
31
Rudi Rexwinkel
Westendorp
1:53:44
1:53:26
32
Jos Reekers
Gouda
1:53:54
1:53:24
33
Meinte Wesselius
Wommels
1:54:13
1:54:00
34
Jan van der Kooi
Franeker
1:55:43
1:55:36
35
John Brinker
Groningen
1:56:24
1:55:50
36
Kees van 't Hoenderdal
Grootschermer
1:56:30
1:56:12
37
Andreas Kulozik
Heidelberg (GER)
1:56:40
1:56:30
38
Peter van Ooijen
Haren Gn
1:57:26
1:57:00
39
Sijbren van der Veen
Purmerend
1:57:29
1:56:49
40
Ron Waalboer
Amsterdam
1:57:34
1:56:49
41
Martin Esman
Bussum
1:57:36
1:56:55
42
Willem Staal
Zeist
1:57:43
1:57:11
43
Willem Buren
Hoorn Terschelling
1:57:49
1:57:26
44
Martin van Noort
Beverwijk
1:58:48
1:58:07
45
Daan van der Vorm
Mijnsheerenland
1:58:54
1:58:38
46
Cees Voesenek
Meersel Dreef (BEL)
1:59:54
1:59:49
47
Eli Blom
Amersfoort
2:00:53
2:00:23
48
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
2:00:59
2:00:41
49
Gerard Pelgrim
Vlieland
2:01:11
2:01:02
50
Bart van Wijk
Zeewolde
2:05:17
2:04:42
51
Jan Miedema
Boijl
2:05:54
2:05:21
52
Meint de Vries
Groningen
2:06:45
2:06:36
53
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
2:08:20
2:07:38
54
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
2:08:38
2:08:06
55
Ruud de Groot
Haarlem
2:11:07
2:10:39
56
Roelof Noord
Kudelstaart
2:11:07
2:10:42
57
Rinze Nieuwhof
Franeker
2:15:30
2:15:22
58
Willem de Haan
Groningen
2:17:58
2:17:14
59
Pieter j Posthumus
Assen
2:20:48
2:20:40
60
Niels Portman
Leusden
2:21:35
2:21:10
61
Gé Koelink
Soest
2:22:04
2:21:35
62
Leendert Baris
Ochten
2:22:13
2:21:54
63
Pierre Don
's-Hertogenbosch
2:22:42
2:22:02
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Prins
Bedum
1:42:09
1:42:07
2
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
1:43:06
1:43:03
3
Anton de Vries
Hamburg (GER)
1:47:07
1:46:59
4
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:49:33
1:49:27
5
Geert Van de Veen
Tolbert
1:49:45
1:49:44
6
Piet Boelens
Kollumerzwaag
1:50:28
1:50:26
7
Wietze Kuipers
Leermens
1:51:15
1:51:04
8
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:51:17
1:51:03
9
Pieter Wiersma
Zetten
1:52:18
1:51:55
10
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
1:52:38
1:52:11
11
Theo Kleijweg
Capelle aan den IJss
1:53:40
1:53:13
12
Jan de Jong
Harlingen
1:54:33
1:54:07
13
Siebren Bosma
Nieuweschoot
1:54:34
1:54:21
14
Gert van Heun
Doornspijk
1:55:21
1:55:16
15
Fred Backhaus
Meppel
1:57:34
1:57:05
16
Bas Kouwenhoven
Emmen
1:57:42
1:57:30
17
Ben van Laake
Hoorn Terschelling
1:57:48
1:57:24
18
Lammert Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
1:59:16
1:59:00
19
Toon Francois
Amsterdam
2:00:04
1:59:48
20
Anton Gijselhart
Zutphen
2:00:16
1:59:46
21
Jaap van Tuyl
Zetten
2:04:26
2:04:07
22
Anne Osinga
Zuidhorn
2:04:43
2:04:19
23
Bram Bornebroek
Enschede
2:05:42
2:05:39
24
Peter Geurtsen
Lelystad
2:05:46
2:05:18
25
Adriaan Verbeek
Noordwijkerhout
2:06:01
2:05:26
26
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
2:07:28
2:07:18
27
Lenard Wijnstekers
Groningen
2:08:01
2:07:35
28
Don Oppedijk
Haarlem
2:11:07
2:10:41
29
Hans Uffing
's-Hertogenbosch
2:12:44
2:12:28
30
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
2:13:04
2:12:37
31
Gjalt Broers
Hoogeveen
2:14:32
2:13:48
32
Ooldrik Modderman
Groningen
2:16:01
2:15:28
33
Marten van Leeuwen
Breukelen Ut
2:16:13
2:15:57
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisan Wolf
Hulshorst
1:43:44
1:43:27
2
Kim Blom
Amsterdam
1:44:02
1:43:51
3
Femke Stapersma
Amsterdam
1:44:12
1:44:01
4
Reina Willemiena Sol-K
Amsterdam
1:44:45
1:44:28
5
Anne Mebelder
Nijmegen
1:46:12
1:46:05
6
Marloes Veldhuis
Haarlem
1:47:15
1:46:30
7
Laudine Siderius
Amsterdam
1:47:16
1:46:37
8
Susanne Mooij
Amsterdam
1:48:04
1:47:56
9
Rieke Koskamp
Rotterdam
1:50:46
1:50:17
10
Rosemin Lanting
Amsterdam
1:51:11
1:51:02
11
Floor Sonneveld
Amsterdam
1:52:04
1:51:22
12
Sophie Bernelot Moens
Amsterdam
1:54:43
1:54:02
13
Sophie van Rijswijk
Moergestel
1:55:25
1:55:00
14
Else Stapersma
Haarlem
1:56:25
1:56:15
15
Anne Bertrand
Diemen
1:56:37
1:55:55
16
Astrid Schouten
Purmerend
1:57:46
1:57:20
17
Chaka Renardel de Lava
Amsterdam
1:58:09
1:57:34
18
Kim Keidel
Leeuwarden
1:58:20
1:57:47
19
Sophie Hulshof
Utrecht
1:58:26
1:57:44
20
Sanne de Beer
Rotterdam
1:58:47
1:58:19
21
Nynke De Boer
Leeuwarden
1:59:35
1:58:59
22
Tamara Schonewille
Assen
1:59:45
1:59:42
23
Hanne Hoekstra
Amsterdam
1:59:50
1:59:47
24
Gitte Berkers
Utrecht
2:00:07
1:59:34
25
Petra Gelens
Amsterdam
2:00:12
1:59:30
26
Ester Douma
Vlieland
2:00:16
2:00:07
27
Milou Pijper
Groningen
2:00:28
2:00:10
28
Evelien Doornbos
Groningen
2:00:29
2:00:11
29
Jente van der Heiden
Groningen
2:01:04
2:00:34
30
Janine Hélène van Bree
Amsterdam
2:01:52
2:01:38
31
Nienke de Haan
Utrecht
2:02:34
2:01:51
32
Birgit Zuurveld
Amsterdam
2:03:24
2:02:56
33
Rebecca Gerritse
Amsterdam
2:03:58
2:03:38
34
Stephanie Geerdink
Amsterdam
2:04:13
2:03:31
35
Coline Elbertsen
Amsterdam
2:04:17
2:03:38
36
Willeke Elbertsen
Sneek
2:04:17
2:03:38
37
Marlon de Vos
Amsterdam
2:04:29
2:03:52
38
Ilse Sleutjes
's-Hertogenbosch
2:04:43
2:04:07
39
Ellen Koenen
Rotterdam
2:05:19
2:05:05
40
Marian Van de Venn
's-Hertogenbosch
2:05:19
2:04:43
41
Dieuwertje Koesen
Haarlem
2:05:48
2:05:11
42
Lina Preidyte
Amsterdam
2:06:21
2:05:54
43
Elisabeth Arends
Bosch en Duin
2:06:59
2:06:23
44
Fardau van der Wal
Groningen
2:07:21
2:06:59
45
Anniek Koele
Utrecht
2:07:38
2:07:10
46
Daphne Diender
Amsterdam
2:07:48
2:07:32
47
Janine Kuik
Utrecht
2:08:31
2:08:12
48
Julia van de Pol
Amsterdam
2:08:44
2:08:08
49
Saskia Boonstra
Amsterdam
2:09:05
2:08:35
50
Marielle Stroo
Amsterdam
2:09:09
2:08:38
51
Lydianne Stroo
Emmen
2:12:30
2:11:59
52
Carolien De Vries
Assen
2:13:31
2:13:13
53
Willemijn Haak
Amsterdam
2:13:50
2:13:18
54
Geertje van Houten
Utrecht
2:15:00
2:14:25
55
Sarah Schipper
Tynaarlo
2:15:16
2:14:32
56
Ruth Koops van 't Jagt
Groningen
2:16:00
2:15:26
57
Emma Uffing
Utrecht
2:17:39
2:17:24
58
Selma Kaffka
Groenekan
2:18:34
2:18:10
59
Christa Reefman
Maarssen
2:19:15
2:18:43
60
Manon Jansen
Purmerend
2:20:05
2:19:38
61
Margot Roesink
Amsterdam
2:21:29
2:20:47
62
Anna Heijne
Amsterdam
2:26:56
2:26:15
63
Laura Kok
Amsterdam
2:29:02
2:28:22
V35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
1:32:41
1:32:37
2
Claudia Fasol
Rotterdam
1:39:42
1:39:37
3
Inga Lehmann
Koekange
1:41:29
1:40:57
4
Marieke van Loon
Delfgauw
1:42:48
1:42:42
5
Willeke Van de Groep
Delft
1:42:56
1:42:51
6
Annemarieke Kool
Oosterbeek
1:45:49
1:45:36
7
Nanette Dijkman
Heerde
1:47:13
1:47:09
8
Inez van Bruggen
Deurze
1:47:24
1:47:09
9
Ineke Altenburg
Sneek
1:47:50
1:47:24
10
Renetta Kistenmacher
Sneek
1:48:16
1:47:49
11
Ingrid van Zolingen
Aalten
1:48:28
1:48:10
12
Hilda van der Stok
Maartensdijk
1:48:29
1:47:51
13
Bernadet Jiskoot
Harderwijk
1:48:30
1:47:55
14
Marike Bijtelaar
Hulshorst
1:48:45
1:48:08
15
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
1:52:07
1:51:49
16
Sandra van Delft
Harderwijk
1:52:17
1:51:49
17
Laura Nijsingh
Dwingeloo
1:52:54
1:52:37
18
Anneloes van der Horst
Rotterdam
1:55:12
1:54:44
19
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
1:55:13
1:54:54
20
Bettine Rössel
Vlieland
1:56:40
1:56:37
21
Elke Berger
Rotterdam
1:56:50
1:56:22
22
Yvonne Beishuizen
Eelde
1:58:00
1:57:36
23
Floor van der Steen
Gouda
1:58:01
1:57:55
24
Arjenne Bastiaansen
Rotterdam
1:58:17
1:57:39
25
Ingrid Draaistra
Emmeloord
1:59:55
1:59:44
26
Hilde Schonewille
Rotterdam
2:00:07
1:59:29
27
Ingrid Van Zuphen
Kockengen
2:00:50
2:00:32
28
Rebecca Groeneweg
Hoofddorp
2:02:18
2:01:54
29
Linda Diercks
Amstelveen
2:02:25
2:01:58
30
Wendelin Minnesma
Sneek
2:03:06
2:02:44
31
Liesbeth Moolhuysen
Naarden
2:03:24
2:03:01
32
Sandra de Vries Veen
Enschede
2:04:15
2:03:43
33
Janneke Schreuder
's-Hertogenbosch
2:04:46
2:04:08
34
Anja Siderius
Arese (ITA)
2:05:13
2:04:35
35
Barbara Beukeveld
Amsterdam
2:07:24
2:06:58
36
Amé Kraus
Eindhoven
2:07:51
2:07:15
37
Allianne Molog Geertze
Vlieland
2:08:08
2:07:29
38
Rian Hagedoorn
Delden
2:08:42
2:08:28
39
Jackie Dekens
Groningen
2:08:55
2:08:38
40
Anne-Marie Kranenburg
Gasselternijveensche
2:09:16
2:09:01
41
Milan Gruijmans
Pingjum
2:09:19
2:09:06
42
Hannie vd Feer
Bolsward
2:09:19
2:09:07
43
Merel Groeneveld
Amsterdam
2:09:21
2:08:41
44
Joanneke Boers
Haren Gn
2:09:59
2:09:15
45
Marlou Broersma
Arnhem
2:09:59
2:09:45
46
Brigitta Homma
Brielle
2:12:47
2:12:14
47
Adrie Kluiver
Nederland
2:15:15
2:14:53
48
Clara de Boer
Bolsward
2:15:32
2:15:20
49
Matty Toorenburg
Alkmaar
2:16:32
2:16:22
50
Marieke Schreuder
Voorburg
2:18:12
2:17:33
51
Carol Molenaar
Doorn
2:22:27
2:21:43
52
Liesbeth Pels
Doorn
2:23:31
2:22:47
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diny Bosker
Leiden
1:31:59
1:31:56
2
Gerry Visser
Borne
1:42:15
1:42:12
3
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:45:26
1:45:19
4
Hilda Broekhuizen
Winsum Gn
1:45:45
1:45:25
5
Annie Oostenbrink
Oldeberkoop
1:48:42
1:48:21
6
Tini Visker
Oosternieland
1:50:25
1:50:04
7
Leonie Hacke
Vlieland
1:50:27
1:50:24
8
Vivi Schotsman
Gorinchem
1:52:09
1:51:47
9
Anke de Jong
Groningen
1:53:44
1:53:33
10
Heleen Oterdoom
Donderen
1:54:41
1:54:19
11
Gea Meulema
Winsum Gn
1:54:46
1:54:25
12
Christel van Ham
Spijkenisse
1:54:56
1:54:31
13
Inge Hiemstra
Groningen
1:56:38
1:56:16
14
Elly Abbink
Opende
1:56:52
1:56:30
15
Mieke Ernst
Grootschermer
1:57:40
1:57:23
16
Louise Hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
2:01:11
2:00:59
17
Maria Best
Yde
2:02:25
2:02:02
18
Kiki Boomgaard
De Knipe
2:02:46
2:02:40
19
Iris Verkuil
Breukelen Ut
2:02:56
2:02:37
20
Petra Brinker
Groningen
2:05:20
2:04:47
21
Ria Schalk
Prinsenbeek
2:06:30
2:06:17
22
Sisca de Wit
Hilversum
2:06:49
2:06:18
23
Wieke Bosma
Joure
2:08:59
2:08:28
24
Coby Van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
2:10:13
2:09:51
25
Bieneke Jansen
Tilburg
2:10:19
2:09:40
26
Auk Dijkstra
Amsterdam
2:10:38
2:10:07
27
Martha Pelgrim
Vlieland
2:11:55
2:11:34
28
Mattie De Boer
Joure
2:12:17
2:11:46
29
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
2:13:18
2:12:47
30
Els De Kiefte
Oud-Vossemeer
2:15:10
2:14:43
31
Janet Vrieling
Lelystad
2:15:37
2:15:08
32
Meinie Nicolai
Dilbeek (BEL)
2:18:55
2:18:10
33
Hiska Bakker
Delden
2:22:21
2:22:07
34
Aukje Kooistra
Leeuwarden
2:22:25
2:21:44
35
Ada Schonewille
Emmeloord
2:22:27
2:21:47
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Van den Berg
Rotterdam
37:36
37:36
2
Constant Huiszoon
Bussum
40:41
40:40
3
Gerrit Betzema
West-Terschelling
41:19
41:16
4
Han Meij
Hemelum
41:22
41:20
5
Erik Stoeten
Heerenveen
42:47
42:45
6
Kees Verstraten
's-Hertogenbosch
42:59
33:28
7
Arnold Vonk
's-Gravenhage
43:22
43:16
8
Michel San Giorgi
Groningen
43:28
43:24
9
Jeroen Meulmeester
Soesterberg
43:58
43:56
10
Sietze Bosma
Heerenveen
44:02
43:59
11
Freek van de Graaf
Wezep
44:10
44:04
12
Leon Huiszoon
Bussum
44:10
44:09
13
Mart Eykman
Amersfoort
44:38
44:36
14
Floris Geertzen
Vlieland
44:48
44:45
15
Rens Heus
Hardenberg
44:49
44:47
16
Jasper Schreuder
Vlieland
44:57
44:56
17
Patrick Janssen
Amsterdam
45:06
44:38
18
Jelger Kroese
Amsterdam
45:08
44:55
19
Jan op 't Hof
Grou
45:31
45:26
20
Robert Mennisma
Sneek
45:32
45:18
21
Bert Paulus
Ermelo
45:34
45:27
22
Rutger Groot
Bussum
45:36
45:29
23
Sjoerd Zijlstra Pelsma
Bolsward
45:50
45:49
24
Erik Suik
Utrecht
45:51
45:13
25
Maurits Eykman
Rotterdam
46:10
46:02
26
Jelle Doff
Amsterdam
46:12
45:55
27
Vincent de Jong
Puttershoek
46:55
46:49
28
Gerlof Oudega
Heerenveen
46:58
46:55
29
Lucas Naumer
Frankfurt (GER)
47:02
46:52
30
Allard Nooitgedagt
Amsterdam
47:08
47:03
31
Jochen Geiss
Bremen (GER)
47:19
47:13
32
Raf Houter
Vlieland
47:36
47:35
33
Erik Kaspers
Groningen
47:47
47:15
34
Jeroen Wels
Leeuwarden
48:01
47:48
35
Jurjen Broersma
Vlieland
48:06
48:03
36
Ron Geurts
Kampen
48:14
48:08
37
Robert-Jan Brink
Leiden
48:21
47:58
38
Tim de Hullu
Utrecht
48:30
48:12
39
Jaap de Vries
Tuk
48:37
48:37
40
Chris Vessies
Koudum
48:52
48:50
41
Christiaan Moes
De Wilgen
49:01
48:59
42
Kees Breedeveld
Leiden
49:06
49:03
43
Jelle De Boer
Bolsward
49:06
48:59
44
Martijn Brandse
Empel
49:16
48:49
45
Christoph Kirchhoff
Muenster (GER)
49:41
49:17
46
Roelof Bolding
Dwingeloo
49:42
49:30
47
Karen
Nederland
49:46
49:38
48
Erik Stukker
Hattem
49:46
49:39
49
Aaldrik Scholtens
Oostwold gem Oldambt
50:06
49:53
50
Robin Rispens
Gorredijk
50:16
50:06
51
Olaf van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:24
50:07
52
Mello Tenge
Heerenveen
50:25
50:19
53
Ton Vries
Groningen
50:33
50:25
54
Christian Sedlacek
Aalen (GER)
50:38
50:29
55
Elmer Schilderman
Amsterdam
50:41
50:39
56
Fedde Hempel
Almere
50:42
50:41
57
Juul Baller
Groningen
50:57
50:51
58
Gerrit Duits
Sneek
51:00
50:46
59
Gert-jan Kok
Groningen
51:15
50:48
60
Daniel Blom
Utrecht
51:19
50:46
61
Robert Brama
Amsterdam
51:22
51:17
62
Reitse Eskens
Groningen
51:25
51:09
63
Rogier Tolen
Amsterdam
51:34
51:21
64
Bas Vosselman
Mijdrecht
51:47
51:38
65
Wouter-bas Halbersma
Groningen
51:52
51:35
66
Erik Tillemans
Rotterdam
51:55
51:49
67
Dirk Wigbout
Sint Pancras
51:55
51:49
68
Bianca Backx
Rhoon
51:56
51:46
69
Richard van Delft
Katwijk Zh
52:01
51:43
70
Rob van Winkelhof
Rotterdam
52:30
52:06
71
Johannes Huisma
Emmen
52:30
52:14
72
Jan Vos
Mierlo
52:40
52:38
73
Anne Willem de Vries
Amsterdam
52:44
52:25
74
Hugo Kolff
Naarden
52:59
52:54
75
Edwin Spoelstra
Groningen
53:02
52:57
76
Quinten Cederhout
Zoetermeer
53:02
52:46
77
Ben Scholte
Yde
53:04
52:47
78
Mark Nijman
Amsterdam
53:17
53:03
79
Harm Buutkamp
Zwolle
53:32
53:12
80
Cor Vellinga
Ermelo
53:36
53:29
81
Marcel Boomsma
Meppel
53:44
53:25
82
Wolter Snijders
Amsterdam
53:51
53:29
83
CJ Popma
Groningen
53:56
53:36
84
Edzer Robays
Dilbeek (BEL)
54:02
53:46
85
Wout de Vries
Tuk
54:05
53:44
86
Johan Wagteveld
Steenwijk
54:06
53:45
87
Olivier Ittmann
Velp Gld
54:07
53:45
88
Erik Jan Rodenhuis
Heerenveen
54:08
54:04
89
Jan Braakhekke
Zwolle
54:17
54:05
90
Henk Haak
Groningen
54:26
54:19
91
Klein Willink
Amersfoort
54:28
54:17
92
Jan van Rees
West-Terschelling
54:31
53:58
93
Ruud Boeklagen
's-Hertogenbosch
54:35
54:16
94
Jan Smit
Vlieland
54:38
54:09
95
Ward Kolmans
Capelle aan den IJss
54:41
54:24
96
Bas Borkus
Naarden
54:49
54:35
97
Cees Van de Kraats
Spaarndam
55:00
54:33
98
Jeroen de Jong
Helmond
55:05
55:03
99
Maarten Pompen
Amsterdam
55:30
55:09
100
Jaap Wels
Vlieland
55:37
55:25
101
Harry Klumper
Harderwijk
55:37
55:19
102
Jan-Marten Bosma
Amsterdam
55:56
55:56
103
Harm Dijkstra
Sleen
56:00
55:31
104
Ronald Rademaker
Wolfheze
56:02
55:19
105
Nanne Hempel
Almere
56:33
56:32
106
Jurjen Hempel
Almere
56:33
56:33
107
Marco Harberink
Harderwijk
56:40
56:23
108
Ronny Beltman
's-Gravenhage
56:46
56:15
109
Vincent Rietveld
Amsterdam
56:48
56:37
110
Jop Blom
Ermelo
56:51
56:27
111
Winemar Van der Kuip
Nieuwegein
57:06
56:32
112
Frank Keuzenkamp
Haren Gn
57:10
56:52
113
Chris van den Hoek
Amersfoort
57:30
57:08
114
Arie Roest
Slappeterp
57:40
57:26
115
Peter van Mil
Erp
57:48
57:22
116
Almer Scholten
Leeuwarden
57:55
57:20
117
Karel Nauta
Vlieland
57:58
57:49
118
Bernard Bulsink
Vlieland
57:59
57:42
119
Appie de Bruin
Franeker
57:59
57:50
120
Erik Meijer
Rotterdam
58:02
57:47
121
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
58:05
57:36
122
Jan Land
Wolvega
58:14
58:04
123
Jan Douwma
Groningen
58:45
58:30
124
Hans Gertsen
Vlieland
58:52
58:47
125
Djurre Joh van der Sch
Oentsjerk
59:03
58:50
126
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
59:19
59:08
127
Ronald Boeklagen
Wijchen
59:37
59:18
128
Cees Muijskens
Hoorn Terschelling
59:57
59:27
129
Hans Dullaart
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:58
59:42
130
Ben del Grosso
Dieren
1:00:00
59:30
131
Klaas Hoogma
Baard
1:00:04
59:53
132
Johan Brand
Dubai (UAE)
1:00:13
1:00:13
133
Olivier Brand
Rotterdam
1:00:13
59:43
134
Dirk de Vries
Tuk
1:01:05
1:00:41
135
Katinka Bor
Zoetermeer
1:01:11
1:00:55
136
Jan Boschma
Vlieland
1:01:16
1:00:46
137
Adolf Single
Winterlingen (GER)
1:01:41
1:01:05
138
Henny ten Brink
Naarden
1:01:42
1:01:05
139
Willem Gieles
Dieren
1:01:53
1:01:22
140
Vincent Kikstra
Vlieland
1:02:24
1:01:56
141
Frits Gebhardt
Bodegraven
1:03:31
1:02:54
142
Arvid Manneke
Oosterbeek
1:03:52
1:03:38
143
Paul Geertzen
Vlieland
1:03:53
1:03:33
144
Remco Koster
Utrecht
1:04:00
1:03:33
145
Daniel Lippert
Zeist
1:04:30
1:03:57
146
Nick Vredenbregt
Enschede
1:05:01
1:04:34
147
Diederik Enneking
Vught
1:05:28
1:04:56
148
Annette Stadtbaiumer
Heidelberg (GER)
1:05:40
1:05:17
149
Hans van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:05:42
1:05:20
150
Theo Dijkstra
Groningen
1:05:44
1:05:19
151
Tom Braakhekke
Zwolle
1:05:46
1:05:23
152
Fokko Bosma
Groningen
1:05:57
1:05:53
153
Sjoerd IJdema
Bolsward
1:06:35
1:05:56
154
Remko Wierstra
Heerenveen
1:06:38
1:06:10
155
Leon Spruijt
Almere
1:07:31
1:06:53
156
Tonnie Bakker
Sneek
1:08:46
1:08:07
157
Rene Asma
Leiden
1:08:48
1:08:17
158
Hans Bakker
Heerenveen
1:09:14
1:08:56
159
Thomas Vencken
Groenekan
1:10:08
1:09:36
160
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:10:41
1:10:27
161
Kees Storm
Aerdenhout
1:11:48
1:11:26
162
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
1:13:10
1:12:31
163
Meine Visser
Bolsward
1:14:13
1:13:38
164
Maarten Eykman
Amersfoort
1:14:19
1:13:58
165
Prummel
Schipborg
1:14:52
1:14:14
166
Hein van der Hagen
Amsterdam
1:38:03
1:53:01
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
An Bennema
Groningen
42:02
41:58
2
Elmire Hartmans
Groningen
42:07
42:03
3
Lysanne Aarden
Utrecht
42:43
42:39
4
Marianne Nijmeijer
's-Gravenhage
44:06
44:04
5
Judith van der Meer
Dronryp
45:06
45:06
6
Ariadne Ooms
Rotterdam
45:17
45:13
7
Christina Draijer
Groningen
45:37
45:34
8
Stephanie Arupa
Rotterdam
45:54
45:51
9
Larissa Mars
Groningen
45:58
45:54
10
Janet Werkema
Sneek
47:33
47:31
11
Astrid Schilderman
Amsterdam
48:16
48:14
12
Kimsma
Vlieland
49:18
49:09
13
Inger van den Berg
Amsterdam
50:01
49:48
14
Maartje de Boer
Leermens
50:12
49:53
15
Elsbeth Rispens
Gorredijk
50:18
50:09
16
Elise Brouwer
Utrecht
50:25
50:10
17
Sabine Hayn
Frankfurt (GER)
50:26
50:16
18
Marit Tenkink
Groningen
50:48
50:43
19
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
51:00
50:47
20
Carla van Lint
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:07
50:58
21
Greetje Grootjans
Hilversum
51:23
51:19
22
Karin Thijs
Utrecht
52:03
51:43
23
Janna Boekema
Amsterdam
52:10
52:02
24
Marjon van Gastel-van
Rotterdam
52:29
52:22
25
Marjan Haantjes
Formerum
52:38
52:33
26
Onbekend
Diemen
52:53
52:52
27
Afke Hemmes
Amsterdam
53:05
53:02
28
Marieke van der Meij
Bilthoven
53:24
53:16
29
Madelein Huisman
Amsterdam
53:34
53:14
30
Inge Paulus
Ermelo
53:39
53:32
31
Mandy Appels
Vlieland
54:04
53:36
32
Marianne Zwolsman
Groningen
54:16
54:08
33
Jolanda Lensink
Deventer
54:23
54:14
34
Leanne Koele
Amsterdam
54:23
54:15
35
Renske Schroor
West-Terschelling
54:31
53:58
36
Cora van Herwaarden
West-Terschelling
54:32
53:58
37
Irene Meinderts
Amsterdam
54:50
54:42
38
Monique Elstgeest
Voorhout
54:53
54:15
39
Rianne van Lambalgen
Amsterdam
55:01
54:43
40
Aaltsje Deinum
Jistrum
55:11
54:52
41
Maaike van Vree
Amsterdam
55:12
54:47
42
Saskia Koster
Vlieland
55:21
54:52
43
Hetty Wortel
Midsland
55:25
55:20
44
Suzan Nengerman
Amsterdam
55:30
55:10
45
Jessica Kooijman
Westerland
55:32
55:11
46
Jonne La Rose
Leiden
55:36
55:22
47
Susan Schreefel
Utrecht
55:40
55:01
48
Larissa Wladimiroff
Haarlem
55:57
55:45
49
Annemieke Kruit
Vlieland
55:58
55:28
50
Sippie Dijkstra
Vlieland
56:17
55:48
51
Brenda Van Keimpema
Amsterdam
56:22
56:09
52
Iris Barhorst
Den Burg
56:22
56:10
53
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
56:25
56:00
54
Irene Hofsteden
Kudelstaart
56:34
56:32
55
Jenny Beukeveld
Amstelveen
56:34
56:23
56
Elsemiek Snijders
Amsterdam
56:44
56:23
57
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
57:03
56:38
58
Aukje van Tol
Amsterdam
57:06
56:52
59
Jeanet Hibma
Franeker
57:09
56:35
60
Janneke Schepens
Amsterdam
57:22
57:02
61
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
57:25
57:22
62
Harke van der Wal
Reduzum
57:30
57:20
63
Djoeke de Wit
Amsterdam
57:31
57:20
64
Dieuwke Sytsema
's-Gravenhage
57:31
57:24
65
Sandra Van der Molen
Heerenveen
57:35
57:29
66
Alberta Van der Kuip
Nieuwegein
57:41
57:07
67
Roos Meijer
Zwolle
57:41
57:21
68
Michelle Hendriks-Pand
Delft
57:43
57:09
69
Sandra Coenen
Utrecht
57:45
57:19
70
Leonie Waanders
Ridderkerk
57:50
57:15
71
Sacha Goossens
Spaarndam
57:53
57:40
72
Edita Rusic
Vlieland
57:53
57:24
73
Jildau Homminga
Leeuwarden
57:55
57:21
74
Monique Akkermans
Luttelgeest
58:00
57:34
75
Jolanda Spindelaar
Vlieland
58:07
58:01
76
Marielle Tolen
Amsterdam
58:13
58:01
77
Jantje Wiersema
Oldehove
58:13
58:02
78
Ingrid Lapar
Dokkum
58:30
58:03
79
Rian Loorbach
Vlieland
58:36
58:32
80
Hinke van d Velde
Vlieland
58:40
58:36
81
Lian IJdema
Bolsward
58:53
58:28
82
Jellie Penninga
Groningen
59:02
58:47
83
Klaske Falkena
Nijland
59:09
58:47
84
Anouk De Jong
Haren Gn
59:09
58:45
85
Paula Verheul
Naarden
59:27
59:24
86
Lian Voesenek
Meersel Dreef (BEL)
59:43
59:32
87
Esther van der Pol
Harlingen
59:54
59:23
88
Annemarie Van der Scha
Leeuwarden
59:58
59:42
89
Emma Gieles
Vlieland
59:58
59:30
90
Merel Steenweg- Prumme
Zuidlaren
1:00:00
59:22
91
Ingrid Bakker
Dieren
1:00:01
59:30
92
Tessa van Beek
Bavel
1:00:01
59:35
93
Marieke van Dalen
Wapserveen
1:00:05
59:57
94
Vera Pals
Wapserveen
1:00:06
59:58
95
Hilde Oldeziel
Amsterdam
1:00:09
59:43
96
Renate Harbers
Doetinchem
1:00:17
1:00:17
97
Vera van der Hoek
Haarlem
1:00:20
59:51
98
Gretha Braakhekke
Zwolle
1:00:21
1:00:12
99
Lisette de Jonge
Amsterdam
1:00:22
1:00:18
100
Lian Gebhardt
Bodegraven
1:00:24
59:47
101
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
1:00:27
1:00:13
102
Jojanneke Kuhlmann
West-Terschelling
1:00:31
59:56
103
Bertha Steenbergen
Wapserveen
1:00:32
1:00:23
104
Sjoukje Lubberts
Groningen
1:00:41
1:00:23
105
Mariëlle Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:00:45
1:00:22
106
Carola Pieper
Vlieland
1:00:46
1:00:31
107
Jacqueline Spruijt
Almere
1:00:50
1:00:15
108
Martine Minnema
Amsterdam
1:00:53
1:00:20
109
Krista Bruine de Bruin
Amsterdam
1:01:01
1:00:43
110
Ilona Pereboom
Tuk
1:01:04
1:00:39
111
Debby Janssen
Almere
1:01:08
1:00:47
112
Hannelore Ruether
Hamburg (GER)
1:01:15
1:00:57
113
Ellen Braakhekke
Zwolle
1:01:23
1:01:03
114
Lieke Coppens
Utrecht
1:01:26
1:00:52
115
Jeanine Abbing
Groningen
1:01:27
1:01:12
116
Eza Vos-Niehof
Groningen
1:01:33
1:00:56
117
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
1:01:36
1:01:16
118
Melanie Single
winterlingen (GER)
1:01:41
1:01:05
119
Anja Staal
Zeist
1:01:52
1:01:24
120
Marjolein van Luyken
Haarlem
1:01:52
1:01:24
121
Annet Van der Sluys-Ve
Amsterdam
1:01:59
1:01:30
122
Danielle Spieard
Eelde
1:02:02
1:01:27
123
Roos Schonewille
Zuidwolde Dr
1:02:10
1:01:37
124
Maaike Coenen
Groningen
1:02:11
1:01:32
125
Willy Bankras
Joure
1:02:29
1:02:05
126
Ilse Nieuwhof
Leeuwarden
1:02:43
1:02:29
127
Willy Gertsen
Vlieland
1:02:53
1:02:38
128
Ingrid Boersma
Vlieland
1:03:01
1:02:46
129
Gésiena Meindertsma
Noordlaren
1:03:05
1:02:39
130
Hanneke Grutterink
Haarlem
1:03:14
1:02:39
131
Jetske Bilker
Achlum
1:03:21
1:02:56
132
Anne Kroonenberghs
Naarden
1:03:28
1:02:51
133
Yvon Beemsterboer
Utrecht
1:03:33
1:03:23
134
Herma Ter Horst
Amsterdam
1:03:46
1:03:32
135
Lotte Koomen
Amsterdam
1:03:46
1:03:34
136
Marije Binsbergen
Oosterend Nh
1:04:12
1:03:47
137
Hilda Knop
West-Terschelling
1:04:16
1:03:39
138
Rigtsje Planting
Vlieland
1:04:17
1:03:51
139
Metske Kingma
Aldtsjerk
1:04:19
1:03:53
140
Esther Knop
Midsland
1:04:24
1:03:47
141
Marlies Smit - Mast
Landerum
1:04:24
1:03:47
142
Cindy Lippert
Leusden
1:04:30
1:04:00
143
Petra van Essen
Harderwijk
1:04:56
1:04:32
144
Sanneke Gertsen
Vlieland
1:05:01
1:04:35
145
Wendy Geurtsen
Lelystad
1:05:20
1:04:45
146
Marijke Rosmalen
Lelystad
1:05:21
1:04:46
147
Jeannette Vos
Zeist
1:06:02
1:05:29
148
Aukje Molenaar
Vlieland
1:06:13
1:06:09
149
Conny Bourgonje
Vlieland
1:06:16
1:06:12
150
Anne Marie Bruinsma
Utrecht
1:06:31
1:06:20
151
Patricia Surendonk
Bergen Nh
1:06:46
1:06:18
152
Eliane de Vilder
Huizen
1:06:47
1:06:20
153
Bonnie Manting
Vlieland
1:06:58
1:06:43
154
Mariska Zwartsenburg
Amsterdam
1:07:15
1:06:43
155
Thea Nijboer
Amersfoort
1:07:21
1:06:59
156
Hélène van Vliet
Rotterdam
1:07:38
1:07:13
157
Rieta Kuik
Zuidlaren
1:07:48
1:07:27
158
Hanneke Onderwater
Sneek
1:07:56
1:07:17
159
Nicole Middelbosch
Lisserbroek
1:07:57
1:07:18
160
Lineke Tepper
Zwolle
1:08:13
1:07:45
161
Annemarie Rook
Groningen
1:08:17
1:07:46
162
Roelie Schonewille
Zuidwolde Dr
1:08:37
1:08:04
163
Nel Graafsma
Groningen
1:09:20
1:09:08
164
Ingrid Lackroy
Amsterdam
1:09:46
1:09:14
165
Thea de Vries
Deinum
1:10:08
1:09:59
166
Lydia Middelkoop
Dieren
1:10:16
1:09:46
167
Sjoukje de Glee
Baard
1:10:57
1:10:45
168
Petra Montsma
Achlum
1:11:27
1:11:02
169
Esther Storm
Amsterdam
1:11:48
1:11:26
170
Bianca Kikstra
Vlieland
1:12:00
1:12:00
171
Anneke Esman-Riechelma
Bussum
1:13:09
1:12:30
172
Annemarie Regeling
Amsterdam
1:13:58
1:13:36
173
Erica Koornstra
Reduzum
1:14:38
1:14:29
174
Merle Thomasson
Dieren
1:15:43
1:15:11
175
Sonja Nijveld
Dieren
1:15:43
1:15:12
176
Adele Stadtbaumer
Keulen (GER)
1:15:52
1:15:29
177
Annelies vd Vorm
Bilthoven
1:16:50
1:16:23
178
Edith Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:17:11
1:16:46
179
Saskia Visch
Utrecht
1:17:42
1:17:06
180
Merel Uffing
Utrecht
1:17:42
1:17:06
M5KM, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurens van Kouwenhove
Groningen
21:25
21:24
2
Bert Mol
Joure
22:23
22:21
3
Arjen van Denzen
's-Gravenhage
23:14
23:11
4
Micky Beurskens
Ell
24:12
24:09
5
Alle Kolff
Naarden
24:56
24:55
6
Durk Hoogma
Baard
25:01
25:00
7
Michiel Zwartjes
Naarden
26:01
25:59
8
Jesse Maanties
Formerum
26:15
26:12
9
Rens Neller
Groningen
27:07
27:00
10
Jelte Geertsma
Leeuwarden
27:22
27:20
11
Jorrit Koperdraad
Heerenveen
27:27
27:25
12
Joep van Wees
Surhuizum
27:52
27:48
13
Danny van Die
Ridderkerk
27:57
27:50
14
Jasper Vosselman
Mijdrecht
28:12
28:12
15
Bram Vosselman
Mijdrecht
28:13
28:10
16
Joris de Kort
Haarlem
28:16
28:15
17
Thijs de Ruijter
Naarden
28:20
28:17
18
Jasper Fidder
Velp Gld
28:29
28:18
19
Jasper Rispens
Gorredijk
28:40
28:38
20
Dave Witteveen
Kudelstaart
28:45
28:42
21
Steven Jellesma
Sint Nicolaasga
28:49
28:33
22
Mees de Droog
Wormerveer
29:40
29:35
23
Jens de Droog
Wormerveer
29:46
29:41
24
Coen Visser
Vlieland
29:47
29:31
25
Adrie Laan
Amsterdam
29:51
29:40
26
Marco Grunning
Amsterdam
29:57
29:43
27
Bernard Haantjes
Formerum
29:59
29:55
28
Gerrit Valenteijn
Zaandam
30:06
30:01
29
Gert Kuipers
Franeker
30:25
30:13
30
Milan Bakker
Bloemendaal
30:32
30:31
31
Wout Boonstra
Vlieland
30:36
30:34
32
Christiaan de Jong
Delft
30:42
30:42
33
Maarten Stoffels
Amsterdam
30:46
30:27
34
Marten Stellingwerf
Sint Nicolaasga
30:58
30:42
35
Albert Smook
Delfzijl
31:07
31:00
36
Marc Koperdraad
Heerenveen
31:13
31:10
37
Jelco Holtrop
Oranjewoud
31:24
31:22
38
Ronald Stokkentreef
Zeewolde
31:52
31:40
39
Marcel Meyer
Wageningen
31:52
31:42
40
Pim van der Meulen
Groningen
32:45
32:44
41
Fred MacNack
Nieuwegein
33:53
33:45
42
Goos Baaren
Oosterbeek
33:59
33:42
43
Yannick van der Lei
Wijnjewoude
34:00
33:52
44
Henk Siepel
Sleen
34:04
33:48
45
Friso Maats
Naarden
34:06
33:51
46
Bert de Vries
Zuidlaren
35:11
35:02
47
Jan H de Heer
Breda
36:14
36:03
48
Max de Heer
Breda
36:16
36:04
49
Chris Vinken
Amsterdam
36:37
36:34
50
Klaas Huizenga
Bedum
37:03
36:58
51
Samuel Vos
Groningen
37:12
36:52
52
Wout van der Starre
Dieren
37:37
37:23
53
Ron Kruiswijk
Loosdrecht
38:01
37:53
54
Erik Houter
Vlieland
38:19
38:01
55
R in't Hof
Groningen
41:26
41:26
56
Van Houten
Vlieland
41:44
41:41
57
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
44:31
44:17
V5KM, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elisa de Jong
Groningen
21:25
21:24
2
Anna Boonstra
Vlieland
26:26
26:25
3
Hanna Groot
Bussum
27:07
27:06
4
Janet Meijer
Groningen
27:08
27:06
5
Fenna Kolff
Naarden
27:36
27:33
6
Petra Wezeman
Groningen
27:38
27:35
7
Yvon Mulderij
Groningen
28:03
28:02
8
Marriël Schelhaas
Groningen
28:08
28:06
9
Marit Kuijpens
Groningen
28:08
28:07
10
Evelien Eskens
Groningen
29:27
29:18
11
Sophie Wildeboer
Utrecht
29:32
29:19
12
Evelien Krijtenburg
Utrecht
30:13
30:00
13
Julia Thiescheffer
Groningen
30:23
30:19
14
Jantsje Lieuwes
Akmarijp
30:51
30:46
15
Saskia Lunshof
Overveen
31:16
31:03
16
Jelly Bloemhof
Haarlem
31:22
31:11
17
Lotte Aldershof
Zutphen
31:48
31:35
18
Margreet Schoterman
Deventer
31:48
31:44
19
Rianne van der Veen
Purmerend
31:49
31:45
20
Amy van Gastel
Rotterdam
31:56
31:45
21
Rhoda Schuling
Leeuwarden
32:06
32:04
22
Marissa Pace
Bolsward
32:09
32:06
23
Nicole Pace
Bolsward
32:10
32:07
24
Isis Aldershof
Zutphen
32:14
32:00
25
Madelon Westerbeek
Amsterdam
32:31
32:13
26
Chantal Groot Kormelin
Zutphen
32:34
32:21
27
Lidia Veenstra
Mierlo
32:41
32:36
28
Astrid van Stek
Amsterdam
32:47
32:38
29
Eline Broekhof
Amsterdam
32:53
32:44
30
Irma Kluitman
Arnhem
33:05
33:01
31
Monica de Boer
Rotterdam
33:10
33:05
32
Hanne Bosma
Amsterdam
33:13
32:55
33
Agnes Thiescheffer
Groningen
33:25
33:21
34
Eva Schepens
Amsterdam
33:25
33:15
35
Frida Kuip
Hoorn Nh
33:25
33:19
36
Elke Rothschaid
Eext
33:28
33:20
37
Francien van Bruggen
Groningen
33:29
33:17
38
Wilma Kieskamp
Amsterdam
33:36
33:21
39
Francien Hoekstra
Eelderwolde
33:36
33:24
40
Marielle Wopereis
Haarlem
33:40
33:28
41
Jolijn Voorink
Blaricum
33:42
33:34
42
Anna Bakker
Vlieland
33:45
33:33
43
Neus Agusti Ayet
's-Hertogenbosch
33:48
33:38
44
Nelleke De Goeij
Rotterdam
33:53
33:45
45
Marije Hospes
Wijnjewoude
33:58
33:51
46
Iris in't Hof
Groningen
34:08
33:51
47
Eva Marije Brandsma
Uithoorn
34:12
34:05
48
Britt Seinen
Harlingen
34:12
33:55
49
Isabella Bruin
's-Gravenhage
34:13
33:55
50
Lilian Scheve
Eext
34:25
34:18
51
Cily Bakker-Dijkstra
Vlieland
34:40
34:28
52
Anita Maats - Noordelo
Naarden
34:40
34:27
53
Annesaar Kaarsgaren
Bussum
34:43
34:42
54
Anna Postma
Oranjewoud
34:46
34:41
55
Marieke Siebesma
Groningen
35:12
35:01
56
Tanja Visser
Vlieland
35:26
35:08
57
Isis Visser
Vlieland
35:27
35:11
58
Britt de Ruijter
Vlieland
35:29
35:12
59
Sam Houter
Vlieland
35:29
35:12
60
Afina van der Galien
Leeuwarden
35:33
35:21
61
Nienke Okkema
Drachten
35:34
35:25
62
Debby Kramer
Ridderkerk
35:41
35:38
63
Woei-Lan Beltman-Chong
's-Gravenhage
35:46
35:30
64
Laura Visser
Vlieland
35:55
35:39
65
Eva Driessen
Zwolle
36:11
36:04
66
Annet Schumacher
Ermelo
36:36
36:30
67
Anneke Konijn
Hoorn Nh
36:55
36:49
68
Lola Houter
Vlieland
37:04
36:46
69
Gladys Gorissen
Amsterdam
37:11
37:03
70
Karin de Rooij
Groningen
37:12
36:52
71
Annelies Breuker
Groningen
37:19
37:14
72
Anna claudia Wellner
Deventer
37:28
37:24
73
Marion Stam
Surhuizum
37:56
37:51
74
Carolijn Ploem
Bussum
38:03
37:51
75
Yvette van de Vusse
Amsterdam
38:19
38:05
76
Jildau Holtrop
Oranjewoud
38:21
38:19
77
Femke Vos
Mierlo
38:23
38:20
78
Lauretta van Breemen
Badhoevedorp
38:24
38:11
79
Marleen Scheurkogel
Utrecht
38:32
38:21
80
Marian Vink
Woerden
38:41
38:27
81
Marianne Mesken
Leeuwarden
38:41
38:26
82
Mary Pedersen
Rotterdam
38:44
38:38
83
Edith Appel
Vlieland
38:44
38:27
84
Anastasija Bajic
Vlieland
38:44
38:27
85
Ciske Sipman
Zwolle
39:09
38:57
86
Elfie Theijs
's-Gravenhage
39:14
38:58
87
Mia Dijkstra-Kamping
Sleen
39:20
39:04
88
Ria Siepel
Sleen
39:20
39:04
89
Ankie Koele
Wezep
40:03
39:56
90
Marleen Schonewille
Utrecht
40:13
39:57
91
Mirjam Kerkhoven
Voorschoten
40:15
40:04
92
Karine Prins
Leiden
40:16
40:04
93
Coosje van der Vorm
Mijnsheerenland
40:17
40:08
94
Aniet Verbeek
Noordwijkerhout
40:25
40:17
95
Eveline Davidzon
Vlieland
40:26
40:21
96
Mirjam Gelink
Vlieland
40:27
40:21
97
Wietske de Vries
Dieren
41:08
40:55
98
Anna Muijskens
Hoorn Terschelling
41:11
40:53
99
Lis in't Hof
Groningen
41:24
41:06
100
Marije van Wijk
Haarlem
42:43
42:37
101
Georgette van der Veen
Purmerend
43:12
43:08
102
Elleke Brink
Leiden
43:44
43:30
103
Lysbeth Mulder-Hoekstr
Leeuwarden
44:28
44:14
104
Antje Mulder
Sneek
44:32
44:17
105
Nettie de Graaf
Hoorn Terschelling
45:19
45:01
106
Marielle van den Hul-K
Groningen
47:07
46:57
107
Anita Dijker
West-Terschelling
47:27
47:12
108
Annemies Gort
Diemen
47:30
47:21
109
Annet Medendorp
Amsterdam
48:13
48:01
www.halvemarathonvlieland.nl
Uitslagen.nl
14-08-2014 00:40