Uitslagenlijst Vooroeverloop Enkhuizen-Medemblik

Medemblik - Zondag 10 augustus 2014

MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Emmerik
Alkmaar
1:21:46
1:21:43
2
Konrad Pietrzak
Poznan (POL)
1:24:40
1:24:40
3
Richard Wuisman
Hoorn Nh
1:24:49
1:24:47
4
Johan Baas
Wognum
1:26:01
1:25:57
5
Rindert Procee
Assendelft
1:26:02
1:25:58
6
Merijn de Ruijter van
Utrecht
1:26:45
1:26:42
7
Brecht van Kuijk
Enkhuizen
1:26:54
1:26:46
8
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
1:28:50
1:28:47
9
Remco Roeleveld
Utrecht
1:31:57
1:31:53
10
Martijn Gäbler
Groningen
1:34:28
1:34:23
11
Cees Harm van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:35:09
1:35:07
12
Geertjan de Vugt
Amsterdam
1:37:08
1:36:56
13
Dennis Lunter
Hoorn Nh
1:38:30
1:38:25
14
Ruud Beers
Zwaagdijk-Oost
1:39:36
1:39:28
15
Sandero materazzi
Zwaagdijk-Oost
1:39:38
1:39:30
16
Roy Cremers
Amsterdam
1:40:59
1:40:45
17
Kevin Rood
Hem
1:41:36
1:41:22
18
Melchior Hensen
Overveen
1:41:58
1:41:53
19
Erik van der Plas
Amsterdam
1:43:16
1:43:09
20
Stef Bakker
hoogkarspel
1:43:58
1:43:54
21
Ruarri Rogan
Amsterdam
1:44:22
1:44:09
22
Niels de Sonnaville
Utrecht
1:45:05
1:44:52
23
Hans Kelling
Hoogkarspel
1:45:21
1:45:14
24
Eelco Tekelenburg
Lochem
1:45:44
1:45:36
25
Rudy Verbrugge
Medemblik
1:46:12
1:46:07
26
Bart Spruit
Enkhuizen
1:46:33
1:46:19
27
Gertjan Kreuk
Wervershoof
1:49:28
1:49:18
28
Frank Reekers
Enschede
1:49:45
1:49:21
29
Bart Doest
Hem
1:53:05
1:52:56
30
Carlo Steensma
Rotterdam
1:53:18
1:53:04
31
Kristian de Jager
Utrecht
1:53:39
1:53:32
32
Wouter Broekhuizen
Heerhugowaard
1:54:21
1:54:02
33
Martijn Muntjewerff
Purmerend
1:55:14
1:54:48
34
Jules Jansen
Castricum
1:56:02
1:55:38
35
Paul Roozendaal
Hoorn Nh
1:56:15
1:55:55
36
Michel Schuitenmaker
Andijk
1:56:31
1:56:21
37
Maurice Appel
Obdam
1:56:40
1:56:16
38
Evert van den Burg
Den Helder
1:57:24
1:57:07
39
Remco Peerdeman
Enkhuizen
1:57:46
1:57:31
40
Jeroen Molenaar
Hoogkarspel
2:01:25
2:01:09
41
Chesney van den Berg
Hoorn Nh
2:04:36
2:04:15
42
Kees-Jan van der Weijd
Amsterdam
2:05:00
2:04:41
43
Chris Farenhorst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:05:46
2:05:34
44
Sjoerd Spring in t Vel
Bussum
2:05:49
2:05:33
45
Paul Doedens
Enkhuizen
2:06:18
2:06:00
46
Emiel Sloots
Grootebroek
2:36:29
2:36:09
M35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Spruit
Enkhuizen
1:28:08
1:28:05
2
Jarno Overweg
Zeist
1:28:30
1:28:25
3
Oranje tornado Wiringa
Enkhuizen
1:28:37
1:28:37
4
Chris Frejzer
Krommenie
1:30:35
1:30:32
5
Edwin Huisman
Blokker
1:32:10
1:32:05
6
Johan Slootweg
Almere
1:35:02
1:35:00
7
Gem Wender
Haarlem
1:36:03
1:35:46
8
Arjen Mol
Andijk
1:36:14
1:36:10
9
Jargo Grooteman
Wervershoof
1:36:38
1:36:35
10
Sjaak Schuitemaker
Andijk
1:36:55
1:36:50
11
Remco Schellingerhout
Budel
1:37:02
1:37:00
12
Niels Betten
Abbekerk
1:38:01
1:37:55
13
Ronald Grooteman
Wervershoof
1:38:16
1:38:11
14
Oscar de Smit
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:38
1:38:30
15
Jardy Kooij
Grootebroek
1:41:47
1:41:44
16
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
1:42:08
1:42:01
17
Vincent Accou
Brussel (BEL)
1:42:19
1:42:10
18
Robbert Spink
Newcastle (GBR)
1:44:25
1:44:09
19
Paulo Neves
's-Gravenhage
1:45:14
1:44:59
20
Stefan Hes
Hoorn
1:45:54
1:45:46
21
Bas van den Bosch
Hilversum
1:47:15
1:47:04
22
Bart Muller
Zwaag
1:47:23
1:47:07
23
Maurice Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:47:35
1:47:22
24
Mike Deubel
Zaandam
1:48:19
1:48:04
25
Ruben Weel
Lutjebroek
1:49:06
1:48:39
26
Arjan Groot
Schagen
1:49:16
1:49:05
27
Sebastiaan Krijnsen
Medemblik
1:50:20
1:50:10
28
Jeroen Mulder
Andijk
1:50:24
1:50:03
29
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
1:50:35
1:50:15
30
Wai Luk
Voorburg
1:52:09
1:51:40
31
Luc Verstraete
Gent (BEL)
1:53:27
1:53:09
32
Arjen Pas
Utrecht
1:53:30
1:52:59
33
Peter Bouma
Lelystad
1:54:09
1:53:42
34
Frans Heimensen
Nieuwegein
1:54:35
1:54:18
35
Robert Gerlach
Houten
1:54:35
1:54:19
36
Alan Simmonds
Barsingerhorn
1:55:55
1:55:30
37
Niels Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
1:56:43
1:56:33
38
Bas Zuurbier
Schagen
1:57:21
1:57:10
39
Frank Schuitema
Jersey City (USA)
1:57:40
1:57:09
40
Rogier Vrolijk
Alkmaar
1:57:54
1:57:22
41
Harold Wolbers
Heerhugowaard
1:57:58
1:57:44
42
Jan Pieter Prins
Den Helder
1:58:30
1:58:17
43
Olaf Sterkenburg
Amsterdam
1:58:36
1:58:16
44
Jean-marc Bouman
Hoorn Nh
1:59:04
1:58:38
45
Jan Reus
Lutjebroek
2:01:38
2:01:21
46
Peter Reus
Grootebroek
2:02:15
2:01:41
47
Christiaan Bosch
Zwaag
2:05:30
2:05:11
48
Daniel Mcpherson
Avenhorn
2:07:08
2:06:40
49
Ronald Deen
Wervershoof
2:08:52
2:08:46
50
Gian Broers
Bovenkarspel
2:11:02
2:10:29
51
Manolis Geldermans
Vlierden
2:15:35
2:15:13
52
Harald de Jong
Amsterdam
2:15:55
2:15:37
53
Duncan Kikkert
Hoek van Holland
2:17:37
2:17:07
54
Hans Bijl
Leiden
2:19:16
2:18:48
55
Johan berga
Andijk
2:19:57
2:19:51
56
Hans Sjonger
Bovenkarspel
2:24:45
2:24:35
M45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anko Top
Wieringerwerf
1:23:33
1:23:32
2
Sjaak Betjes
Krommenie
1:27:32
1:27:31
3
Wouter Ebbing
Hoorn
1:28:08
1:28:06
4
Paul de Boer
Bloemendaal
1:30:05
1:30:02
5
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
1:30:16
1:30:13
6
Gertjan Klumpenhouwer
Enkhuizen
1:31:40
1:31:39
7
Bob Klappe
Hoorn Nh
1:34:50
1:34:49
8
Juriaan Simonis
's-Gravenhage
1:34:51
1:34:51
9
Paul Verbunt
Tilburg
1:34:52
1:34:36
10
Giorgio Sironi
Italië
1:36:22
1:36:17
11
Aart Kolk
Doetinchem
1:37:58
1:37:50
12
William Kooij
Abbekerk
1:40:08
1:40:02
13
Frank Uijl
Haarlem
1:40:51
1:40:41
14
Hans Hoogervorst
Wervershoof
1:41:28
1:41:12
15
Marcel van Oostveen
Zoetermeer
1:41:34
1:41:24
16
Robert de Bock
Hoorn Nh
1:41:39
1:41:35
17
Louw Huijgen
Leusden
1:41:40
1:41:33
18
Jan Hendrik de Groot
Heerhugowaard
1:42:51
1:42:43
19
Olvert-Jan Lap
Diemen
1:45:42
1:45:33
20
Michel Wagenaar
Uithoorn
1:46:51
1:46:41
21
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
1:47:38
1:47:30
22
Olivier Terrier
't Harde
1:47:53
1:47:43
23
Willem Messchaert
Enkhuizen
1:48:53
1:48:48
24
Pierre Vriend
Enkhuizen
1:49:23
1:49:20
25
Theo Klaver
Hoogkarspel
1:50:16
1:50:13
26
Gerrit Jan van der Lee
Andijk
1:50:24
1:50:05
27
Caro Degeling
Bovenkarspel
1:50:25
1:50:19
28
Ruud Groenhuijzen
Blokker
1:51:10
1:50:44
29
Tino Reijnders
Putten
1:51:49
1:51:38
30
Tonnie Tekelenburg
Lochem
1:52:16
1:52:09
31
Jan Kooy
Amsterdam
1:52:16
1:52:04
32
Marcel Hooiveld
Medemblik
1:52:35
1:52:14
33
Gerard Harink
Oosthuizen
1:52:50
1:52:37
34
Jan Westerveld
Wormer
1:53:35
1:53:12
35
Rene Glas
Wognum
1:54:07
1:53:34
36
Ton Vonk
Hoorn
1:54:18
1:54:12
37
Gerrit Beuling
Druten
1:54:25
1:54:19
38
Paul Wagenaar
Zwaag
1:54:50
1:54:31
39
Ab Zijp
Haarlem
1:56:11
1:56:03
40
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
1:56:33
1:56:29
41
Jan Arens
Heerhugowaard
1:56:36
1:56:25
42
Martin Plug
Haarlem
1:57:51
1:57:29
43
Martijn Haring
Amsterdam
2:00:02
1:59:57
44
Ralph de Kleijn
Alkmaar
2:02:19
2:02:06
45
Kees Groenland.
Heiloo
2:03:44
2:03:20
46
Rik van der Jagt
Zaandam
2:04:10
2:04:00
47
Wally Sheta
Orlanda (USA)
2:05:09
2:04:51
48
Fabian de Nie
Grootenbroek
2:06:00
2:05:50
49
Remco Vriend
Hoorn
2:06:06
2:05:41
50
Stephan Goeting
Almere
2:08:16
2:07:41
51
King Chow Toh
Amsterdam
2:08:46
2:08:43
52
Ed Noordeloos
Hoogkarspel
2:10:32
2:10:32
53
Siem Kok
Nibbixwoud
2:10:32
2:10:27
54
Albert Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
2:12:52
2:12:24
55
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:13:24
2:12:50
56
DJ Doeksen
Wervershoof
2:16:16
2:15:51
57
Volker Staab
Keulen (GER)
2:16:25
2:16:05
58
Ruud Horn
Almere
2:16:49
2:16:22
59
Dirk Kaagman
Andijk
2:19:52
2:19:21
60
Rob de Jong
Enkhuizen
2:23:35
2:23:09
M55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Louis Helsloot
Heemstede
1:34:04
1:34:01
2
Frans Dekker
Heerhugowaard
1:34:50
1:34:50
3
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:36:26
1:36:22
4
Martin Nieuwerf
Den Helder
1:39:59
1:39:54
5
Nico Zomerdijk
Limmen
1:41:02
1:40:39
6
Koos van der Jagt
Andijk
1:42:29
1:42:27
7
George Wust
Almere
1:42:37
1:42:31
8
Chris Larrewijn
Leiderdorp
1:42:38
1:42:26
9
Wim van Zalinge
Badhoevedorp
1:43:09
1:42:55
10
Ruud Haanstra
Abbekerk
1:44:21
1:44:21
11
Leon Hanssen
Amsterdam
1:45:37
1:45:25
12
Jos Mathot
Wervershoof
1:48:56
1:48:48
13
Jan Reekers
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:52:29
1:52:06
14
Martin Kwakkel
Heerhugowaard
1:54:45
1:54:23
15
Jan Meester
Zwaag
1:54:50
1:54:37
16
Pardieck
Amsterdam
1:54:50
1:54:34
17
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:55:00
1:54:40
18
Jan Mol
Medemblik
1:55:02
1:54:50
19
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
1:56:09
1:55:44
20
Dirk Exalto
Blokker
1:57:13
1:56:49
21
Ben Stuivenberg
Almere
1:57:34
1:57:19
22
Cees Rood
Zwaagdijk-West
2:00:21
1:59:57
23
Harry Schutte
Hoogkarspel
2:00:23
2:00:08
24
Erik Verzaal
Leusden
2:02:37
2:02:30
25
Arie Klaver
Medemblik
2:02:59
2:02:48
26
Ferdinand de Wild
Hoogwoud
2:03:41
2:03:23
27
Rene Koenders
Avenhorn
2:07:08
2:06:40
28
John Compeer
Waddinxveen
2:09:07
2:08:37
29
Jan van de Veen
Nijkerk Gld
2:09:41
2:09:22
30
Cor Groet
Hensbroek
2:10:31
2:10:16
31
Frits Minnebo
Hoorn Nh
2:11:22
2:10:58
32
Leo van Zoest
Reeuwijk
2:11:43
2:11:12
33
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
2:13:18
2:13:11
34
Rob Crama
Leiderdorp
2:13:31
2:12:59
35
Dirk Zijlstra
Groningen
2:13:40
2:13:11
36
Joop Broekhof
Noordwijkerhout
2:18:43
2:18:14
37
Carry Glas
Heerhugowaard
2:21:25
2:20:54
38
Klaas Burger
Andijk
2:23:27
2:23:21
39
Nico Mol
Wervershoof
2:25:02
2:24:42
40
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe NIedorp
2:35:45
2:35:16
41
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
2:35:46
2:35:14
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolien van Hooff
Utrecht
1:30:41
1:30:37
2
Katia Ganda
Zaandam
1:37:01
1:37:00
3
Nienke van Haasten
Alkmaar
1:40:48
1:40:45
4
Jantine Konijn
Zaandam
1:41:16
1:41:12
5
Kiki Colenbrander
Wormerveer
1:43:34
1:43:30
6
Femke Hoekstra
Amsterdam
1:44:42
1:44:29
7
Marjolijn Spoorenberg
Amsterdam
1:46:32
1:46:09
8
Laurien Waaijer
Amsterdam
1:49:36
1:49:22
9
Renate Zomerdijk
Limmen
1:57:31
1:57:08
10
Emma-Joy van Dorp
Koog aan de Zaan
2:04:10
2:04:00
11
Anna Bakker
Breda
2:04:53
2:04:33
12
Yvonne Poel
Limmen
2:07:45
2:07:21
13
Domique Pronk
Limmen
2:07:45
2:07:21
14
Danielle Raalte
Amsterdam
2:10:46
2:10:33
15
Sharon Vermeulen
Opperdoes
2:12:14
2:11:54
16
Tahira van der Meulen
Kudelstaart
2:14:09
2:13:47
17
Sadery Soto
Hoogkarspel
2:17:11
2:16:41
18
Barbara van Els
Leiden
2:17:55
2:17:27
19
Priscilla Mol
Wervershoof
2:24:58
2:24:39
20
Nanna Taal
Krommenie
2:25:55
2:25:45
V35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Risselada
Medemblik
1:34:21
1:34:18
2
Nancy Sieling
Hillegom
1:34:53
1:34:41
3
Ilonka Betjes - Langeb
Krommenie
1:35:42
1:35:40
4
Marina Moraiti
's-Gravenhage
1:46:41
1:46:36
5
Henriette Goor
Amsterdam
1:47:55
1:47:48
6
Olga Ziessen
Haarlem
1:49:32
1:49:23
7
Elske Klasen
Hoorn Nh
1:49:39
1:49:26
8
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg
1:52:13
1:51:54
9
Jolanda Rozier
Hoogkarspel
1:52:37
1:52:22
10
Adriana Kessens
Enkhuizen
1:52:39
1:52:11
11
Mandy de Rooy
hoorn
1:53:15
1:53:09
12
Liesbeth Lust
Utrecht
1:55:22
1:55:04
13
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
1:56:17
1:56:04
14
Loes Dekker
Alkmaar
2:04:54
2:04:33
15
Kimja Schouten
Amsterdam
2:13:54
2:13:32
16
Annelies Metselaar
Middenbeemster
2:19:55
2:19:28
17
Charlotte Heeger
Amsterdam
2:20:07
2:19:48
V45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Franca van Mechelen
Amsterdam
1:45:18
1:45:16
2
Verti van der Veen
Beverwijk
1:49:24
1:49:04
3
Olga van Leeuwarden
Bloemendaal
1:53:42
1:53:31
4
Hélène van der Lelie
Almere
2:01:06
2:00:55
5
Lucia Hanstede
Zoetermeer
2:06:34
2:06:13
6
Jacqueline Wijnands
Vlierden
2:07:21
2:06:56
7
Jolande Landzaat
Amsterdam
2:11:04
2:10:38
8
Elke van den Elsen
Hoorn Nh
2:12:52
2:12:24
9
Brenda Marleen
Uithoorn
2:15:30
2:15:19
10
Carine den Boer
Hoorn
2:16:04
2:15:33
11
Ana Oliveira dos Santo
Haarlem
2:20:21
2:20:12
V55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Baas
Wognum
1:49:58
1:49:51
2
Anna de Goede
Alkmaar
1:52:16
1:51:57
3
Elly Reekers-Sonsma
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:55:58
1:55:36
4
Elly Groet-Beers
Hensbroek
2:02:56
2:02:40
5
Hetty van Someren
Nijkerk Gld
2:09:41
2:09:23
6
Anneke Crama
Leiderdorp
2:13:30
2:12:59
7
Willy Rijzinga
Groningen
2:13:40
2:13:11
8
Tanja Kuiperi
Haarlem
2:16:53
2:16:32
9
Jose Ruiter
Wervershoof
2:18:07
2:17:49
10
Oud-visser Ria
Medemblik
2:19:42
2:19:24
MIX, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
EZ Runners
Enkhuizen
1:42:59
2
Team Europe
Enkhuizen
1:57:00
3
BETS
Hoorn
2:02:14
4
Hans Rob
Medemblik
2:02:56
5
Team de 3Js
Enkhuizen
2:02:59
6
Buddy de Boer
Enkhuizen
2:04:19
www.uitslagen.nl
12-08-2014 18:31