Uitslagenlijst De 7 van Zevenhuizen

Zevenhuizen gn - Vrijdag 8 augustus 2014

MSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riekele Kobes
Nij Beets
23:03
23:02
2
Jan Sytze Jonker
Hemrik
23:52
23:51
3
Meindert Ter Veer
Oldehove
23:53
23:49
4
Roelof Oostra
Mantgum
25:06
24:59
5
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
25:22
25:20
6
Harald Kiewiet
Winschoten
26:26
26:25
7
Arnoud Gils
Beilen
26:56
26:54
8
Evert Jan Heringa
Marum
27:46
27:41
9
Sybren vd Meer
Groningen
27:53
27:51
10
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
28:00
27:52
11
Pieter Taksma
Mantgum
28:06
28:00
12
Filip Kiewiet
De Wilp
28:15
28:06
13
Niels de Sonnaville
Utrecht
30:12
29:39
14
Tom Bert
Nieuwolde
30:25
30:04
15
Erik Mertens
Roden
30:34
30:23
16
Tomas Tiekstra
Marum
30:36
30:13
17
Wiigwas Geertsema
Groningen
31:06
31:02
18
Jeroen Haveman
Waskemeer
31:13
30:55
19
Stijn Veenstra
Zevenhuizen
31:27
31:27
20
Roelof de Groot
Oldekerk
31:53
31:27
21
Michiel de Nooijer
Hardegarijp
31:53
31:53
22
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
31:58
31:49
23
Roel van der Velde
Sveen
32:13
31:41
24
Pieter Jorn Gemser
Gorredijk
32:32
32:30
25
Klaas Jelsma
Zevenhuizen
32:34
31:51
26
Wietse vd Meer
Woudbloem
32:39
32:35
27
Vincent vd Veen
Haulerwijk
33:14
32:34
28
Gerard Kroeze
Siegerswoude
33:16
33:07
29
Niels Wagenaar
Oldekerk
33:27
33:25
30
Kevin de Vries
Zevenhuizen
33:29
33:15
31
Johan Alserda
Groningen
33:32
33:10
32
Bernard Dik
Zevenhuizen
33:54
33:11
33
Danny Hut
Groningen
34:03
33:19
34
Marcel Betten
Zevenhuizen
34:30
34:17
35
Jan Joustra
Groningen
34:38
33:55
36
Olaf Wiekema
Paterswolde
36:12
35:28
37
Henk Pepker
Appelscha
36:17
35:49
38
Marcel Hoving
Heerenveen
36:21
35:46
39
Marvin Brink
Leek
36:23
35:48
40
Marcel Vogelzang
Haulerwijk
36:24
35:51
41
Henk Leever
Groningen
36:35
36:14
42
Jeroen Hovinga
Tolbert
37:10
37:10
43
Simon Bolhuis
Lutjegast
37:38
37:22
44
Ewout Schoonhoven
Roden
37:53
37:21
45
Wiebe Louwes
Zuidhorn
38:11
38:08
46
Jorn Brink
Leek
38:16
37:40
47
Timo Bijl
Groningen
39:08
38:23
48
Oscar Foekens
Grijpskerk
40:01
39:43
49
Stef Kreuger
Makkinga
40:23
39:59
50
Frank Wolters
Zevenhuizen
42:07
41:25
51
Jesse Holman
Zevenhuizen
42:51
42:12
52
Frederik Loer
Noordbroek
44:09
43:40
53
Dick Slijkerman
Zevenhuizen
45:59
45:50
54
Thomas Douwes
Roden
47:36
47:24
55
Mark vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
54:31
53:52
VSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmin Hibbebrink
Groningen
24:58
24:56
2
Saffira Kiewiet
Haren
26:00
25:59
3
Mirjam Nicolai
Groningen
30:15
30:09
4
Marrit vd Schaaf
Leek
30:33
30:29
5
Corien Jansen
Roden
30:45
30:37
6
Erika Broekema
Groningen
32:09
32:09
7
Marianne Hoekstra
Groningen
32:57
32:48
8
Annamarie Bathoorn
Peize
33:24
33:17
9
Annet Hoving
Groningen
33:28
32:53
10
Wilja Leever
Tolbert
33:56
33:34
11
Frouktje d Vries
Leek
33:58
33:46
12
Tjitske Weening
Surhuisterveen
34:16
34:15
13
Lyke Rots
Drachten
36:26
36:14
14
Yvonne Kuis
Groningen
36:40
36:24
15
Ellen de Jong
Boerakker
36:42
36:00
16
Hannah Plantsoen
Leek
36:59
36:40
17
Sheilah Hoenderken
Groningen
37:23
37:06
18
Manon Wiekema
Leek
37:40
36:59
19
Jantina Pama
Opende
38:08
37:55
20
Engrid Bron
Drachten
38:21
38:07
21
Sanne Welling
Niebert
38:23
37:52
22
Marlou Bergsma
Nietap
38:37
38:26
23
Marinda Pijpker
Oldehove
38:46
38:08
24
Marleen Tingen
Fochteloo
38:52
38:16
25
Simone van Aalst
De Wilp
38:54
38:17
26
Melanie Akkersma
Zevenhuizen
38:54
38:17
27
Fleur Veenstra
Woudbloem
39:07
39:03
28
Monika de Vries
Niezijl
39:34
39:34
29
Ester Post
Appelscha
40:23
39:59
30
Iris van den Berg
Groningen
40:25
40:15
31
Anneke Ausma
De Wilp
41:00
40:48
32
Rianna Ramaker
Groningen
41:04
40:53
33
Anne Bakker
Hardenberg
42:14
42:02
34
Marjan Cordes
Haulerwijk
42:25
41:45
35
Lynn Warrink
Groningen
43:06
42:47
36
Patricia Renkema
Oldekerk
43:25
43:04
37
Hilda Ploeg
Grootegast
43:30
43:14
38
Stephanie Egbers
Groningen
44:13
43:57
39
Klasaukje De Bruin
Opende
44:19
44:03
40
Lydeke Bakker
Aduard
44:44
44:30
41
Myriam Zwerver
Stadskanaal
45:01
44:19
42
Petra de Vries
Heerenveen
46:08
45:31
43
Miranda Rossing
Roden
46:28
45:44
44
Laurien Zeemans
Niekerk
46:53
46:32
45
Maureen Spoelman
Zevenhuizen
48:02
47:47
46
Tirsa Hummel
Zevenhuizen
48:03
47:46
47
Roos vd Veen
Marum
48:03
47:47
48
Charlotte Schuurman
Ten Post
48:12
47:32
49
Saskia Schoenmaker
Drachten
50:59
50:14
50
Ariana Kuipers
Drachten
50:59
50:45
51
Ezra Lambers
Emmen
1:09:46
1:09:11
M35+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Marchaud
Groningen
23:09
23:08
2
Arie de Jong
Oosterwolde Fr
24:25
24:22
3
Robert Huisjes
Assen
24:44
24:44
4
Raimond vd Boom
Assen
24:53
24:52
5
L K M Timmer
Assen
25:25
25:24
6
Harry Pot
Velp Gld
25:34
25:31
7
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
's-Gravenhage
25:43
25:33
8
Peter Pettinga
Grijpskerk
26:31
26:28
9
Ate Bijlsma
Garijp
27:03
26:56
10
Jouke Posthumus
Haren Gn
27:34
27:32
11
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Grolloo
27:38
27:35
12
Wubbo Gremmer
Winschoten
27:48
27:46
13
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
28:52
28:47
14
Rico van Velzen
Kornhorn
29:21
29:20
15
Eric Swijghuizen
Spijk gn
30:24
30:19
16
Freddy Sekema
Groningen
30:33
30:33
17
Allard Bloem
Zuidhorn
30:49
30:49
18
Michel Doornkamp
Tolbert
31:16
31:10
19
Wanner Kalis
Nuis
31:40
31:29
20
Ralph Smits
's-Gravenhage
32:23
32:18
21
Gerard Bezema
Leek
33:25
33:06
22
Arjan Zantinga
Leek
33:45
33:18
23
Emiel van der Heide
Roden
33:48
33:19
24
Rudie Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen
33:58
33:55
25
Edwin van Weerden
Zevenhuizen gn
34:01
33:43
26
Wieger Zigterman
Tolbert
34:20
34:00
27
Erik Bouwman
Groningen
34:56
34:15
28
Gerard vd Velde
Groningen
35:26
35:21
29
René Holman
Haulerwijk
35:27
35:18
30
Jan-Willem Hummel
Haulerwijk
35:35
35:31
31
Abel Kuiper
Zevenhuizen
35:41
35:03
32
Harm Buist
Zevenhuizen
35:43
35:13
33
Peter Eekhof
Hoogezand
35:44
35:14
34
Harm-Jan Ensing
Roden
36:17
35:54
35
Gert Westerhof
Roden
36:37
36:08
36
Eric Koops
Leek
37:28
37:09
37
Andy Schroeder
Bedum
37:38
37:13
38
Martijn van der Velde
Zevenhuizen
37:42
37:14
39
Fred de Weerd
Hoogkerk
38:20
37:42
40
Henri Kuiper
Zevenhuizen
40:04
39:37
41
Peter Klok
Roden
40:07
39:25
42
Martijn van Rijn
Roden
43:32
43:08
43
Roel Rozema
Roden
43:47
43:23
V35+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Bolhuis
Lutjegast
32:26
32:11
2
Marije Elferink-Gemser
Veenhuizen
32:32
32:31
3
Elise Kool
Loppersum
32:40
32:32
4
Hennie Venema
Leek
33:36
33:29
5
Gea Hut
Leek
33:49
33:42
6
Aukje de Vries
Zevenhuizen
35:28
35:24
7
Marieke Abbink
Grijpskerk
36:34
36:17
8
Vanessa Aardema
Zevehuizen
37:41
37:00
9
Jannie Reinders
Leek
37:50
37:40
10
Rian Wagenaar
Tolbert
39:28
39:06
11
Suzan Haak
Loppersum
39:48
39:19
12
Janneke Hilverts
Zevenhuizen
39:56
39:14
13
Sonja Bezema-Renkema
Leek
41:23
41:03
14
Janny Zaadstra
Roden
41:52
41:21
15
Linda Adema
Roden
42:13
41:41
16
Lydia Foekens
Grijpskerk
42:37
42:18
17
José Reijinga
Roden
42:49
42:37
18
Gina Poeder
Zevenhuizen
42:49
42:22
19
Wina vd Wal
Zevenhuizen
42:55
42:44
20
Bennita van Dekken
Noordwijk
42:57
42:33
21
Marry Britstra
Zevenhuizen
43:34
43:06
22
Gonnie de Wagt
Gorredijk
45:37
45:00
23
Sandra Kamp
Roden
45:52
45:08
24
Mirjam Alting
Roden
45:52
45:52
25
Anita Hut
Zevenhuizen
46:57
46:31
26
Antoinet Tinge
Zevenhuizen
46:57
46:31
27
Maria Douwes
Roden
47:36
47:25
28
Karla Fluks
Goirle
47:53
47:42
M45+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Kersten
Schagen
24:28
24:26
2
Naanko Drent
Heiligerlee
26:05
26:04
3
Johan Vonck
Garnwerd
26:28
26:28
4
Niels Taatgen
Groningen
27:40
27:35
5
Geo van der Loo
Nieuw Roden
28:09
28:06
6
Lucas Buikema
Haren Gn
28:24
28:22
7
Diemer Top
Groningen
28:32
28:26
8
Marc Wijsman
Roden
29:01
28:52
9
Riemer Bosma
Haulerwijk
29:20
29:20
10
J Niemeijer
Roden
29:31
29:28
11
Henry Kuipers
Bedum
29:34
29:28
12
Jan Horenga
Sebaldeburen
29:42
29:22
13
Willem van de Molen
Een
29:46
29:41
14
Peter Wolters
Nieuw Roden
29:57
29:47
15
Willem Jan Wakelkamp
Zevenhuizen
30:05
29:57
16
Wim Loos
Groningen
30:14
30:03
17
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
30:34
30:29
18
Lammert van der Molen
Norg
30:37
30:32
19
Maurice Henssen
Roden
30:40
30:31
20
Jacob Kobes
Marum
30:40
30:26
21
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
30:43
30:29
22
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
30:57
30:51
23
Siemen van der Meulen
Roden
31:18
31:09
24
Jacco Kramer
Zevenhuizen
31:30
31:13
25
Hans van Leeuwen
Roden
31:34
31:30
26
Geert-Anne Mollema
Oldehove
31:45
31:40
27
Henk ter Schuur
Roden
31:56
31:42
28
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
31:57
31:54
29
Pieter Hylkema
Marum
32:00
31:34
30
Wietze Westerhuis
Marum
32:01
31:52
31
J Ruiter
Delfzijl
32:05
31:58
32
Koos Durenkamp
Winsum Gn
32:26
32:19
33
Pieter van den Bosch
Jonkersvaart
32:30
32:27
34
Peter Disseldorp
Zuidhorn
32:37
32:19
35
Peter Hummel
Zevenhuizen
32:44
32:28
36
R A Roffel
Bedum
32:56
32:55
37
Ronald Stoffelsma
Norg
33:17
33:02
38
Pier Johan de Boer
Leek
33:27
32:50
39
Karel Kort
Tolbert
33:54
33:34
40
Girbe Buist
Sappemeer
34:17
33:54
41
Roland Arts
Niebert
34:40
34:06
42
Jacob Visser
Heerenveen
34:54
34:48
43
Wieger Kooistra
Jonkersvaart
35:16
35:00
44
Chris Slot
Zevenhuizen Gn
35:30
34:56
45
Harm Jelies
Roden
35:32
35:01
46
Erik Pakes
Roden
35:36
35:24
47
Klaas Olthof
Warffum
35:38
35:18
48
Douwe Akkersma
Zevenhuizen
35:42
35:28
49
Tjerk Dambrink
Groningen
36:17
35:46
50
Peter Huizing
Roden
36:18
35:58
51
Henk Winter
Leek
36:18
36:18
52
Gertjan Zuidema
Boerakker
36:29
36:01
53
Bouke van der Hem
Groningen
36:45
36:45
54
Jan Meems
Tolbert
37:01
36:30
55
Jack Bolt
Roden
37:13
36:42
56
Jan-Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
37:32
37:32
57
Teo Mulder
Zevenhuizen
37:39
37:32
58
Harry Weerman
Zevenhuizen
37:42
37:13
59
Aldert de Vries
Oldekerk
38:05
37:38
60
Rolf Heikens
Roden
38:14
37:44
61
Arie Brink
Leek
38:17
37:41
62
Bert-jan Brandsma
Zevenhuizen
38:22
37:43
63
J Dj Groenendal
Oldehove
38:26
38:18
64
J R van Duinen
39:14
38:39
65
Gerard Jager
Roden
39:26
39:12
66
Arend van der Meulen
Marum
39:47
39:22
67
Einko Topper
Leek
41:40
41:02
68
Jan Jakob Boer
Leek
41:45
41:05
69
Cor Bultema
Oldekerk
41:52
41:26
70
Joop van Leeuwen
Leek
41:52
41:20
71
Peter Vonck
Sauwerd
42:03
41:40
72
Rein Hof
Roden
42:05
41:53
73
Siepko Scheper
Slochteren
42:17
41:45
74
Joop Vogelzang
Haulerwijk
42:31
41:57
75
Henk Huisma
Grootegast
42:48
42:24
76
Anne Bos
Grootegast
43:02
42:40
77
Jetse Ploeg
Grootegast
43:30
43:12
78
Willem Hummel
Zevenhuizen
44:34
43:53
79
Rob Holwerda
Leek
45:14
44:34
80
Wim Wils
Marum
46:25
46:00
81
Appie Venema
Zevenhuizen
46:38
46:05
82
Reint Perdok
Nienoord
46:54
46:20
83
Bob van der Velde
Zevenhuizen
54:31
53:52
84
Jimmy Holman
Zevenhuizen
57:19
56:39
V45+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
29:50
29:48
2
Elly Rooda-Voogd
Grootegast
31:06
30:59
3
Evelien Hoogendoorn
Nieuw Roden
31:15
31:07
4
Aleida Groothoff
Winsum
32:59
32:51
5
Wietske Udding Helder
De Wilp
34:00
33:44
6
Gonda vd Ploeg
Marum
34:11
34:03
7
A van Gijssel
Woudbloem
36:01
35:56
8
Lian de Jonge
Roden
36:22
36:11
9
Margreet Winkelman
Leek
37:01
36:42
10
Mariette Wever
Norg
37:45
37:20
11
Tjeetske de Vries
De Wilp
39:08
38:55
12
Anny Ploeg
Grootegast
39:21
39:04
13
Tina Bos
Boerakker
39:58
39:31
14
Tiny Helmus
Oldekerk
40:50
40:26
15
Joke Arends
Marum
42:12
41:50
16
Julia Meijer
Leek
42:40
42:21
17
Tjitske Veenhuizen
Zevenhuizen
43:58
43:39
18
Tineke Loer-Schneiders
Noordbroek
44:09
43:40
19
Auktje Renkema
Oldekerk
45:13
44:51
20
Marjan Ruiter
Leek
45:15
44:53
21
Johanna Veen
Marum
46:33
46:11
22
Titia Pijpker
Grijpskerk
47:50
47:12
23
Andrea Wagenaar
Tolbert
48:16
47:42
24
Ellen Staats
Zuidlaren
53:19
52:37
J-6, 300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rubin Koopman
Zevenhuizen
1:17
2
Daan vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
1:19
3
Dennis Vroegindeweij
Zevenhuizen
1:24
4
Aron van Dijk
Zevenhuizen
1:27
5
Lukas Slinkman
Zevenhuizen
1:29
6
Nathan Veenhuizen
Zevenhuizen
1:29
7
Mark Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen
1:30
8
Riccardo Holman
Leek
1:32
9
Tygo Zuur
Tolbert
1:40
10
Leandro Holman
Leek
1:40
11
Bas vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
12
Peter Vroegindeweij
Zevenhuizen
M-6, 300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosa Reinsma
Roden
1:14
2
Eva Sofie Elferink
Veenhuizen
1:15
3
Rosalie Spoelstra
Zevenhuizen
1:16
4
Jorinde vd Veen
Zevenhuizen
1:17
5
Sterre Kiviet
Leek
1:23
6
Lisa Aalders
Zevenhuizen
1:32
7
Marith Hut
Zevenhuizen
1:37
8
Evelien de Vries
Zevenhuizen
1:42
9
Liz Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen
10
Kirsten vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
11
Lisanne vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
J7-8, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Hill
Londen (Engeland)
2:25
2
Thijs Bolhuis
Lutjegast
2:26
3
Scott Houston
Galashiels (Schotlan
2:28
4
Daan Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen
2:33
5
Jordy Pater
Leek
2:38
6
Lucas vd Veen
Zevenhuizen
2:39
7
Rick Aalders
Zevenhuizen
2:46
8
Ben van Dijken
Zevenhuizen
2:50
9
Kasper Haak
Loppersum
2:54
10
Bart Martens
Zevenhuizen
3:04
11
Arwin Steenhuis
Zevenhuizen
3:43
12
Freerk Kramer
Zevenhuizen
4:14
13
Nathan van Dijk
Zevenhuizen
14
Jordie Knol
Zevenhuizen
M7-8, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Donna Gemser
Gorredijk
2:23
2
Marlijn Hendriks
Zevenhuizen
2:44
3
Louise Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen
2:45
4
Neele Venekamp
Zevenhuizen
2:46
5
Nynke Oosterhof
Zevenhuizen
2:51
6
Alissa de Vries
Zevenhuizen
2:52
7
Gaudi Nijdam
Zevenhuizen
2:57
8
Pien Dijk
Zevenhuizen
2:59
9
Nina Tinge
Zevenhuizen
3:04
10
Danique Roeters
Zevenhuizen
3:10
11
Anna Kramer
Zevenhuizen
3:13
12
Sofie Buist
Sappemeer
3:19
13
Vera Buist
Sappemeer
3:19
14
Marjolein de Vries
Zevenhuizen
3:23
15
Anouk vd Veen
Zevenhuizen
3:33
16
Jasmijn de Groot
Zevenhuizen
3:36
17
Nadia Helmholt
Tolbert
18
Selma Hummel
Zevenhuizen
19
Charissa Hilverts
Zevenhuizen
J9-10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peike Joeri Gemser
Gorredijk
4:43
2
Rick Veldman
Zevenhuizen
5:03
3
Steffan Hut
Leek
5:06
4
Daniel Veldman
Zevenhuizen
5:07
5
Deon Hazeloop
Zevenhuizen
5:17
6
Dennis vd Veen
Zevenhuizen
6:11
7
Renée Pruim
Roden
6:34
8
Tim Veldman
Zevenhuizen
6:46
9
Ruben Kuiper
Zevenhuizen
7:10
10
Kristian Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen
M9-10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Visser
Holwierde
4:44
2
Suzan Hut
Zevenhuizen
5:19
3
Isa Bloem
Zuidhorn
5:26
4
Jinte Kroese
Zevenhuizen
5:57
5
Maaike Reinsma
Roden
6:09
6
Rosanne vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
6:44
7
Nadine Vonck
Sauert
7:03
8
Hannah van Dijken
Zevenhuizen
7:15
9
Mirthe Steenhuis
Zevenhuizen
7:15
www.uitslagen.nl
08-08-2014 00:00