Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 3 augustus 2014

Weert - Zondag 3 augustus 2014

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Buist Gijs
Weert
4:58
2
Buist Tjeerd
Weert
5:33
3
Fonteijn Marvin
Weert
5:57
4
Steijvers Kayro
Weert
6:59
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
6:39
2
Seuren Maud
Nederweert
6:55
3
Willems Anouk
Weert
7:01
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
17:47
2
Steijvers Tristan
Weert
22:02
MEISJ, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rooijakkers Puck
Weert
19:51
2
Buist Sarah
Weert
19:52
3
Lierop Silvana van
Weert
24:19
4
Gorog Amber
Weert
27:11
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duisters Teun
Budel
12:17
2
Voets Jos
Eindhoven
14:32
3
Wolfs Jurgen
Weert
17:39
4
Verdonschot Paul
Weert
17:42
5
Maas Ronald
Weert
20:17
6
Rademaekers Joost
Weert
25:08
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geerlings Godelief
Weert
19:51
2
Houben Olga
Weert
20:50
3
Janssen Annette
Weert
20:56
4
Pater Susan
Akkrum
21:10
5
Heij Op Carla
Weert
22:23
6
Burgt Nicole van der
Weert
22:37
7
Parren Carla
Ittervoort
23:19
8
Ramaker Imke
Budel
23:46
9
Tuel van-Koenders Glad
Weert
24:17
10
Hansema Renate
Akkrum
30:00
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
17:05
2
Sweron Pierre
Weert
17:43
3
Werps Erik
Weert
21:47
4
Steijvers Maurice
Weert
22:03
5
Greijmans Marko
Weert
22:33
6
Lierop Peter van
Weert
24:20
7
Görög Ad
Weert
27:12
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mierlo v. Marjan
Soerendonk
20:19
2
Driessen Gerry
Weert
20:44
3
Bongenaar Thea
Weert
22:54
4
Arts Lenie
Eindhoven
24:24
5
Maes Lenie
Weert
25:00
6
Kombüchen Karin
Weert
27:07
7
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi (BEL)
29:47
8
Stienen Maria
Weert
35:57
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Compen Jan
Budel
18:00
2
Dejong Etienne
Grote Brogel (BEL)
20:09
3
Gerris Frits
Nederweert
20:45
4
Ligten van Max
Weert
21:42
5
Houben Henny
Weert
22:39
6
Ramaekers Leo
Weert
25:08
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wildenberg Henk van de
Soerendonk
18:36
2
Zegveld Jos
Nederweert
19:18
3
Plessers Rik
Kaulille (BEL)
20:08
4
Hendrix Twan
Weert
20:42
5
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
22:04
6
Breuer Peter
Weert
22:45
7
Kleukers Rene
Weert
24:21
8
Schoenmaekers Peter
Weert
24:22
9
Leijten Jan
Bocholt (BEL)
26:37
10
Heussen Gerard
Weert
34:22
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frenken Nettie
Weert
37:14
2
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
38:02
3
Sools Annemie
Budel Dorplein
38:42
4
Broek vd Wilma
Maarheeze
39:43
5
Kappert Yvonne
Weert
39:47
6
Duisters Cindy
Soerendonk
40:55
7
Koolen Thea
Nederweert
42:17
8
Hertogs Frida
Soerendonk
42:20
9
Melick v. Sonja
Stramproy
42:53
10
Micheels Lucienne
Soerendonk
43:11
11
Heel Emmy van
Hunsel
44:19
12
Kimmenade Suzanne van
Weert
44:55
13
Doesburg Sonja
Weert
45:57
14
Loven Els
Weert
50:48
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verwijlen Simon
Weert
31:19
2
Zijerveld Sebastian
Weert
31:56
3
Lauw de Maikel
Weert
34:11
4
Posno Ricky
Weert
35:03
5
Keersmaekers Rik
Weert
36:49
6
Moonen Arno
Weert
37:12
7
Coonen Maarten
Weert
37:25
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bethlehem Michel
Weert
29:35
2
Hendriks Peter
Weert
37:02
3
Wijers Edwin
Maaseik (BEL)
37:59
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Moors Eddy
Hamont
27:51
2
Hertogs Geert
Soerendonk
29:04
3
Knapen Henk
Weert
31:36
4
Neijnens Gard
Weert
32:03
5
Grimbergen v. Ton
Baexem
32:42
6
Groenen Marcel
Soerendonk
33:29
7
Hermans Kees
Soerendonk
33:29
8
Parren Peter
Ittervoort
33:38
9
Slabbers Andre
Weert
34:21
10
Bongenaar Bernard
Weert
34:50
11
Dullers Andre
Bocholt (BEL)
34:54
12
Stals Frans
Weert
34:56
13
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
35:03
14
Broek vd Henk
Maarheeze
35:05
15
Peeters Jos
Weert
35:07
16
Raijmakers Carel
Weert
35:53
17
Maes John
Weert
36:17
18
Steijvers Henk
Weert
36:23
19
Saes Theu
Baexem
36:45
20
Kneepkens Huub
Weert
37:26
21
Haitsma W.
Budel Dorplein
38:09
22
Melick van Herman
Weert
39:17
23
Stempher Harry
Eindhoven
40:30
24
Claassen Peter
Hoensbroek
40:36
25
Princen Harrie
Weert
42:00
26
Meulen Eric
Weert
42:48
27
Laat de Jan
Weert
42:53
28
Kuyken Peter
Maarheeze
43:21
29
Rademaekers Jos
Goirle
45:17
30
Hopman Jos
Eindhoven
54:24
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre van de Marjo
Maarheeze
53:52
2
Groenen Liesbeth
Soerendonk
56:31
3
Ham van den Renate
Bentelo
58:15
4
Erum van Heidi
Bocholt (BEL)
1:02:16
5
Debik Margaritha
Weert
1:04:17
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janssen Rob
Ittervoort
44:13
2
Stams Bram
Budel
47:57
3
Custers Wouter
Stramproy
56:24
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janssen Wim
Weert
47:20
2
Moonen Henk
Weert
47:58
3
Lambers Bart
Weert
48:23
4
Pisters Paul
Weert
48:28
5
Driessen Wilbert
Beesel
51:56
6
Kimmenade van Marco
Weert
54:55
7
Klompen Jack
Weert
55:58
8
Dijk van Willem
Weert
56:16
9
Bruijnaers Jos
Nederweert
56:45
10
Frenken Wim
Weert
56:47
11
Jansen Bern
Weert
57:08
12
Weerden vd Ger
Nederweert
57:38
13
Sanders Jos
Eindhoven
58:06
14
Hoebergen Henk
Nederweert
58:41
15
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
1:00:37
16
Strijbos Martin
Weert
1:03:23
17
Smeets Jos
Roggel
1:10:42
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Einden Linda van den
Maarheeze
1:09:08
2
Lindelauf Irene
Weert
1:17:09
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Grootjans Col
Voorschoten
1:00:06
2
Merks Rene
Maarheeze
1:00:40
3
Wijnhoven Falco
Weert
1:05:56
4
Aggel v. Marcel
Weert
1:09:24
5
Broeders Paul
Weert
1:12:45
6
Willems Wijnand
Weert
1:12:52
7
Meulen Theo
Weert
1:13:04
8
Paesen Lambert
Bocholt (BEL)
1:14:37
9
Croonen Ivan
Weert
1:15:05
10
Stultiens Bob
Weert
1:22:10
DAMES, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Palmans Lieve
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:11:45
2
Heijden van der Sandra
Veldhoven
1:29:29
3
Janssen Verona
Geleen
1:52:35
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Groesz Jeroen
Weert
1:05:44
2
Adriaens Pieter
Weert
1:06:33
3
Schellingerhout Remco
Budel
1:08:53
4
Houben Erik
Weert
1:10:10
5
Boonen Bas
Weert
1:11:41
6
Gubbels Chrit
Weert
1:18:54
7
Hooghordel Frank
Maarheeze
1:24:22
8
Haex Marc
Weert
1:25:32
9
Heel van Jack
Hunsel
1:27:25
10
Nies Danny
Kinrooi (BEL)
1:27:25
11
Ettinger Rob van
Maarheeze
1:27:27
12
Sentjens Maarten
Nederweert Eind
1:27:39
13
Hoeken Michel
Kinrooi (BEL)
1:34:25
14
Dooren van Hans
Weert
1:34:54
15
Robenson Roland
Helmond
1:35:38
16
Janssen Harrie
Budel Dorplein
1:36:24
17
Cloudt Frits
Heythuysen
1:36:32
www.uitslagen.nl
04-08-2014 10:18