Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon Lauwersoog-Ulrum

Ulrum - Zaterdag 26 juli 2014

MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdelhadi El Hachimi
1:06:20
1:06:20
2
Ben Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
1:13:17
1:13:16
3
Jan Venhuizen
Smilde
1:15:36
1:15:35
4
Paul Geertsma
Leeuwarden
1:20:48
1:20:47
5
Meindert ter Veer
Oldehove
1:22:12
1:22:08
6
Rob Vijver
Hichtum
1:24:37
1:24:36
7
Nico de Jong
Dokkum
1:27:49
1:27:46
8
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
1:31:04
1:31:01
9
Hendrik Hoving
Eelde
1:33:05
1:33:01
10
Marko Huizing
Ulrum
1:33:27
1:33:23
11
Timo Schraa
Leeuwarden
1:34:41
1:34:40
12
Michel Broeksema
Zwolle
1:35:24
1:35:22
13
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
1:38:13
1:38:09
14
David Samson
Bedum
1:39:37
1:39:26
15
Gerwin Grootbroek
Groningen
1:40:13
1:40:09
16
Bram Smit
Noordhorn
1:40:37
1:40:21
17
Stijn Bisschop
Groningen
1:42:51
1:42:41
18
Luuk Kruizenga
Aduard
1:43:59
1:43:48
19
Tomas Tiekstra
Marum
1:44:57
1:44:33
20
Rutger van Rijhm
Groningen
1:49:06
1:48:40
21
Johan Weijenberg
Uithuizermeeden
1:49:26
1:49:16
22
Gerard Postma
Groningen
1:52:20
1:51:59
23
Egbert Wierenga
Oldehove
1:53:20
1:52:51
24
Bas Huseman
Groningen
1:53:37
1:53:26
25
Elmer Bos
Bedum
1:54:13
1:54:01
26
Yorick Knol
Leens
1:54:20
1:54:05
27
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
1:54:21
1:53:56
28
Stephan Benninga
Groningen
1:54:22
1:54:00
29
Marco Rietema
Leens
1:54:32
1:54:16
30
Mathijs Vogelzang
Utrecht
1:54:36
1:54:21
31
Patrick Dijkstra
Groningen
1:54:57
1:54:46
32
Marcel Kuizenga
Ulrum
1:56:22
1:55:53
33
Koen de Roo
Zwolle
1:59:03
1:58:50
34
Erik Kazemier
Froombosch
1:59:43
1:59:24
35
Johannes Christiaanse
Hoogezand
2:00:20
1:59:58
36
Jelger Visser
Groningen
2:01:08
2:00:50
37
Harm Klaver
Ulrum
2:02:19
2:01:50
38
Rick Visscher
Wagenborgen
2:04:09
2:03:49
39
Leonardo Veen
Groningen
2:04:48
2:04:23
40
Didi Kleef
Rotterdam
2:05:52
2:05:18
41
Garmt Jan Nijborg
Hoogezand
2:06:53
2:06:34
42
Mark Siekmans
's-Hertogenbosch
2:07:25
2:06:52
43
Erik Guns
Sappemeer
2:10:14
2:09:54
44
Wouter Schaake
Noordhorn
2:10:34
2:10:13
45
Wubbe Spriensma
Ulrum
2:11:24
2:10:55
46
Niek Boersma
Winsum Gn
2:11:47
2:11:12
47
Ian van der Tak
Haarlem
2:13:58
2:13:27
48
Frank Huiting
Groningen
2:14:51
2:14:26
49
Sebastian Wick
Munchen (GER)
2:14:57
2:14:42
50
Stevan van der Werf
Groningen
2:15:20
2:15:04
51
Peter de Vries
Joure
2:16:39
2:16:14
52
Andy Schroeder
Bedum
2:23:51
2:23:24
53
Ubel Haveman
Ulrum
2:28:01
2:27:33
54
Manjusha Nuijen
Emmen
2:43:39
2:43:25
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
1:14:09
1:14:09
2
Marin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
1:18:30
1:18:30
3
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
1:24:12
1:24:10
4
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
1:29:19
1:29:17
5
Michael Schmidt
Groningen
1:32:01
1:31:56
6
Bob Boelens
Schiermonnikoog
1:32:59
1:32:54
7
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
1:34:12
1:34:11
8
Aart Kolk
Doetinchem
1:35:00
1:34:53
9
Allard van Duinen
Marum
1:35:48
1:35:43
10
Egbert Top
Tolbert
1:36:15
1:36:12
11
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:37:33
1:37:22
12
Dick Vries
Appingedam
1:37:57
1:37:54
13
Marco den Hollander
Assen
1:38:58
1:38:55
14
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:39:31
1:39:28
15
Garco van den Berg
Uithuizen
1:40:06
1:40:01
16
Mark Aptroot
Utrecht
1:40:07
1:39:48
17
Michiel Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
1:42:03
1:41:54
18
Adem Karaaslan
Uithuizen
1:42:04
1:41:53
19
Bert Wierenga
Ulrum
1:42:31
1:42:22
20
Marinus Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
1:45:03
1:44:54
21
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
1:46:28
1:46:20
22
Mario Schuiling
Winschoten
1:47:20
1:47:18
23
Arjan van der Lem
Beverwijk
1:48:35
1:48:09
24
Dirk Ras
Groningen
1:49:08
1:48:56
25
Harmen van Zwol
Leusden
1:50:23
1:50:15
26
Willem Mulderij
Groningen
1:50:54
1:50:46
27
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
1:50:55
1:50:46
28
Anne-Nico van der Vaar
Marum
1:51:01
1:50:41
29
Erwin Zelvelder
Krommenie
1:51:07
1:50:38
30
Wai Luk
Voorburg
1:51:26
1:50:55
31
Lammert van der Molen
Norg
1:52:01
1:51:48
32
Koen Tillema
Winsum Gn
1:53:08
1:52:45
33
André Wolters
Groningen
1:54:58
1:54:45
34
Ludo Abbink
Grijpskerk
1:56:41
1:56:32
35
Goos postma
Groningen
1:57:24
1:57:21
36
Ger van Drumpt
Appingedam
1:57:59
1:57:47
37
Frank Jansen
Bunne
1:58:07
1:57:34
38
Patrick Folkersma
Keulen (GER)
2:00:03
1:59:52
39
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
2:00:47
2:00:39
40
John Zwartenkot
Ulrum
2:00:55
2:00:47
41
Onno Nienhuis
Zoutkamp
2:03:51
2:03:19
42
Martin van Hoek
Groningen
2:04:17
2:03:58
43
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
2:04:23
2:04:16
44
Bert Bergsma
Winsum Gn
2:04:46
2:04:23
45
Eric Helmantel
Eelde
2:05:30
2:05:14
46
Abe Agema
Noordbroek
2:05:49
2:05:42
47
Henk Heemskerk
Groningen
2:05:53
2:05:32
48
Willem Sijnstra
Ulrum
2:09:44
2:09:05
49
Jan Boon
Dokkum
2:11:43
2:11:14
50
Rene Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
2:11:50
2:11:24
51
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
2:14:51
2:14:21
52
Martin Stevens
Zwolle
2:14:57
2:14:42
53
Meindert Hibma
Groningen
2:15:21
2:15:05
54
Nico Hazenberg
Baflo
2:16:09
2:15:35
55
Frans Ketting Olivier
Rotsterhaule
2:35:31
2:35:24
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Didier Senay
Veendam
1:19:24
1:19:22
2
Johan Lek
Emmen
1:27:16
1:27:13
3
H Hovinga
Wildervank
1:27:40
1:27:38
4
Kees Groenendijk
Haren Gn
1:28:47
1:28:45
5
Peter Trof
Appingedam
1:30:27
1:30:24
6
Jasper Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
1:31:37
1:31:36
7
Koos Stadlander
Bad Nieuweschans
1:34:53
1:34:51
8
Maarten Hoeksema
Delfzijl
1:36:07
1:36:06
9
Sjirk Overal
Kiel Windeweer
1:36:39
1:36:36
10
Jan Schipper
Lellens
1:36:50
1:36:41
11
Kramer Rinze
Bedum
1:37:48
1:37:39
12
H Grasman
Haren Gn
1:38:11
1:38:07
13
Jan Horenga
Sebaldeburen
1:39:13
1:39:08
14
Jan Doorduin
Groningen
1:41:26
1:41:21
15
Wessel Sloof
Haren Gn
1:42:24
1:42:09
16
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
1:43:18
1:43:10
17
Laas Bonnema
Vrouwenparochie
1:43:32
1:43:26
18
Klaas Hamstra
Iffezheim (GER)
1:43:37
1:43:08
19
H Koning
Froombosch
1:44:25
1:44:18
20
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
1:44:30
1:44:06
21
Peter Verkaaik
Groningen
1:45:11
1:45:06
22
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
1:45:32
1:45:25
23
Erwin van der Zwaag
Zuidhorn
1:46:00
1:45:27
24
Christ Gruijters
Tegelen
1:46:25
1:46:14
25
Peter Boltjes
Winschoten
1:46:30
1:46:26
26
Willem van de Molen
Een
1:46:40
1:46:28
27
Harry Bril
Havelte
1:46:52
1:46:25
28
Cor de Bruin
Groningen
1:48:45
1:48:25
29
Eduard Verhagen
Groningen
1:48:52
1:48:46
30
Han Korhorn
Kloosterburen
1:49:15
1:49:02
31
Harmjan Postmus
Vierhuizen
1:51:40
1:51:19
32
Jan Vos
Uithuizen
1:51:58
1:51:47
33
Henk Kamstra
Winsum Gn
1:53:41
1:53:22
34
Peter Berghuis
Zuidlaren
1:54:20
1:54:17
35
Dick Tromp
Schipborg
1:54:21
1:54:13
36
Pals Nieuwhof
Zuidbroek
1:56:17
1:55:59
37
Peter Disseldorp
Zuidhorn
1:56:23
1:55:50
38
Dick Huizing
Garmerwolde
1:56:23
1:55:57
39
Edwin Gerdez
Kloosterburen
1:56:57
1:56:35
40
Cees de Haan
Groningen
1:57:02
1:56:36
41
Hans Aalders
Wehe-den Hoorn
1:57:07
1:57:00
42
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
1:57:26
1:57:19
43
Garrelt Rosenboom
Sauwerd
1:57:47
1:57:24
44
Willem van der Vaart
Vlaardingen
1:59:14
1:59:05
45
Peng Yip Cheah
Schildwolde
2:00:16
1:59:40
46
Sytze Hellema
Dokkum
2:01:26
2:01:11
47
Jan Mulder
Annen
2:03:32
2:03:19
48
Stef Ebens
Veendam
2:03:35
2:03:14
49
Jos van der Molen
Ulrum
2:05:18
2:04:40
50
Rene Bruinsma
Tijnje
2:05:23
2:05:03
51
Koos van Koldam
Farmsum
2:06:44
2:06:27
52
Wim Hummel
Groningen
2:06:52
2:06:34
53
Harry de Jong
Zutphen
2:07:50
2:07:11
54
Jos van der Maat
Delfzijl
2:09:26
2:09:17
55
Klaas Olthof
Warffum
2:09:27
2:09:08
56
Jan Metus
Groningen
2:10:13
2:09:53
57
Jan de Koe
Groningen
2:10:22
2:10:04
58
Karel Jonker
Feerwerd
2:10:47
2:10:22
59
Gerard Brinkman
Emmer-Compascuum
2:11:25
2:11:16
60
Bert Hulsing
Groningen
2:11:35
2:11:22
61
Hendrik Topper
Hoogezand
2:12:12
2:11:47
62
Johannes Attema
Drachten
2:13:05
2:12:58
63
Benny Scholtens
Muntendam
2:18:10
2:17:52
64
Bonne de Haan
Twijzelerheide
2:21:47
2:21:10
65
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
2:24:02
2:23:32
66
Klaas Bronsema
Assen
2:33:59
2:33:45
67
Dirk Dros
Winsum Gn
2:37:35
2:37:01
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Olijve
Haren Gn
1:26:38
1:26:37
2
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
1:28:59
1:28:56
3
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
1:39:33
1:39:32
4
Peter Wolters
Nieuw-Roden
1:40:40
1:40:35
5
Jan Krans
Delfzijl
1:42:14
1:42:12
6
Carel Harkema
Leeuwarden
1:46:54
1:46:37
7
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
1:50:27
1:50:20
8
Ad Peltenburg
Zoetermeer
1:51:02
1:50:59
9
Piet Boelens
Kollumerzwaag
1:51:12
1:51:11
10
Henk Nijland
Zuidlaren
1:52:15
1:52:07
11
Koos Durenkamp
Winsum Gn
1:52:40
1:52:28
12
Adrian Wadham
Haren Gn
1:53:33
1:53:20
13
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde Dr
1:54:12
1:54:01
14
Bert Rekker
Tolbert
1:55:50
1:55:36
15
Hyacinth Richardson
Groningen
1:56:23
1:55:57
16
Jan Pols
Groningen
1:57:38
1:57:32
17
Luud Pijl
Noordwolde Gn
1:58:45
1:58:39
18
Tjibbe Pebesma
Annen
1:59:12
1:59:04
19
Koos Postma
Buitenpost
1:59:32
1:59:28
20
Geert Jan Reinders
Loppersum
2:02:20
2:02:07
21
Bas Kouwenhoven
Emmen
2:02:24
2:02:11
22
Bernard Jas
Zoetermeer
2:02:58
2:02:43
23
Jan Adema
Groningen
2:03:47
2:03:37
24
Koos Kazemier
Froombosch
2:03:57
2:03:36
25
Cees Werkhoven
Drachten
2:04:14
2:03:37
26
Be Kloezen
Zuidhorn
2:04:22
2:03:46
27
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
2:04:26
2:04:08
28
Thomas Pruim
Adorp
2:04:34
2:04:29
29
Ger van Nijkerken
Eext
2:05:44
2:05:34
30
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
2:08:42
2:08:26
31
Henk Meijer
Roden
2:09:12
2:08:40
32
Dick Siekmans
Winsum Gn
2:10:39
2:10:07
33
Ger van Dam
Adorp
2:11:11
2:11:05
34
S Modderman
Groningen
2:14:58
2:14:43
35
Hendrik Nienhuis
Zoutkamp
2:22:55
2:22:23
36
Pieter Visscher
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:26:12
2:25:37
37
Nico Geertsema
Winsum Gn
2:28:54
2:28:27
38
Renne Vogel
Ulrum
2:31:00
2:30:23
39
Ad Nelemans
Leens
2:34:45
2:34:23
40
Bert Niemarkt
Winsum Gn
2:35:31
2:35:25
41
Kees Overdevest
Leens
2:40:57
2:40:52
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Auck Kersbergen
Leeuwarden
1:22:14
1:22:12
2
Esther van Vroonhoven
Noordwijk Gn
1:37:47
1:37:45
3
Henriet Scholts
Groningen
1:47:00
1:46:50
4
Linda Landman
Zoutkamp
1:48:45
1:48:35
5
Douwe Jan Kersberger
Wommels
1:51:32
1:51:01
6
Meike Kuipers
Groningen
1:53:32
1:53:20
7
Klazina Botke
Groningen
1:58:00
1:57:45
8
Ellen Haveman
Ulrum
2:02:42
2:02:16
9
Laura Brands
Groningen
2:05:52
2:05:30
10
Leonie Meijer
Nieuw-Roden
2:09:12
2:08:41
11
Stephanie Arends
Groningen
2:11:10
2:10:34
12
Afke Woudstra
Dokkum
2:11:44
2:11:17
13
Jitske Hoekstra
Groningen
2:13:30
2:13:01
14
Anthe Veldhuis
Wolvega
2:13:35
2:13:29
15
Rosan Modderman
Munchen
2:14:58
2:14:44
16
Martijntje Holscher
Joure
2:16:44
2:16:18
17
Elizabeth Hofman
Winsum Gn
2:22:23
2:21:54
18
Annelies Meijering
Ulrum
2:23:29
2:23:05
19
Irene Ellen
Erica
2:25:38
2:25:23
20
Hillie Veen
Buitenpost
2:37:12
2:36:43
V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Oostinga
Eelde
1:35:26
1:35:24
2
Brigitte Ypma
Wildervank
1:42:16
1:42:12
3
Petra Timmermans
Stadskanaal
1:46:51
1:46:40
4
Adri Wierenga
Ulrum
1:47:23
1:47:14
5
Aleida Groothoff
Winsum Gn
1:50:28
1:50:23
6
Marieke Abbink
Grijpskerk
1:56:41
1:56:31
7
Desiree Kauw
Hoogezand
2:01:14
2:00:58
8
Petra Kerkhove
Utrecht
2:01:41
2:01:10
9
Annalies Jansen
Groningen
2:02:21
2:01:54
10
Edith Steenhuisen
Roden
2:06:34
2:06:12
11
Riny van der Velden
Assen
2:10:55
2:10:52
12
Meina Veenstra
Roden
2:16:28
2:16:06
13
Annemieke Nieuwhof
Zuidbroek
2:18:09
2:17:51
14
Petra Buist - Bijma
Noordwolde Gn
2:20:24
2:19:58
15
Simona van den Bergs
Heerenveen
2:24:22
2:24:13
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:39:49
1:39:44
2
Anna Siebenga
Gasselte
1:45:11
1:45:01
3
Hettie Hellinga
Schiermonnikoog
1:53:12
1:52:59
4
Aleid Busser
Haren Gn
1:58:59
1:58:45
5
Ineke Berghuis
Schipborg
2:05:32
2:05:25
6
Elly Abbink
Opende
2:06:49
2:06:14
7
Els Claessens
Schiermonnikoog
2:10:20
2:09:47
8
Sheta Wally
2:12:34
2:12:27
9
Christa Slok
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:14:37
2:14:06
10
Hilma Ubels
Grijpskerk
2:15:19
2:14:55
11
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
2:16:53
2:16:38
12
Geja Hesseling
Haren Gn
2:17:22
2:16:57
13
Aukje
Steendam
2:17:24
2:17:06
14
Moniek Westerman
Groningen
2:28:22
2:28:02
15
Willy de Vries
Winsum Gn
2:28:37
2:28:09
www.uitslagen.nl
26-07-2014 00:00