Uitslagenlijst Henschotermeer Games

Woudenberg - Woensdag 23 juli 2014

-14, 1500M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jasper Korrel
Woudenberg
5:46
2
Jarik vd Mast
Amersfoort
6:00
3
Gijs de Bruijne
Dronten
6:03
4
Luc Hooft
Soest
6:09
5
Giljam Klaassen
Barneveld
6:14
6
Gertjan van Lagen
Barneveld
6:34
7
Giann vd Mast
Amersfoort
6:36
8
Niels de Ron
Woudenberg
6:44
9
Finn van Ek
Utrecht
6:52
10
Yara Visser
Rotterdam
6:54
11
Jochem de Bruijne
Dronten
7:05
12
Sofie de Ron
Woudenberg
7:14
13
Ylva Visser
Rotterdam
7:19
14
Lotte van der Linden
Austerlitz
7:27
15
Rick van Dooren
Veenendaal
8:20
16
Huub de Bruijne
Dronten
8:22
17
Hannah van der Linden
Austerlitz
8:35
18
Erwin Booij
Woudenberg
9:02
19
Charity van den Ende
Veenendaal
9:34
15+, 1500M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Noortje Broekhuizen
Woudenberg
8:25
2
Kirsten Timmermans
Veenendaal
8:26
3
Dylan Hoogendorp
Veenendaal
8:27
4
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
8:41
5
Arjan Klaassen
Barneveld
10:23
12+, 2.5KM RUN - 500
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Veltman
Ede Gld
24:43
2
Imo Muller
Utrecht
24:56
3
Michel Besseling
Amersfoort
25:05
4
Merijn Ellenkamp
Utrecht
25:22
5
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
25:26
6
Jannik Klumpenaar
Veenendaal
25:51
7
Rob Mulders
Wageningen
26:21
8
Patrick Leppers
Veenendaal
26:29
9
Harmen Post
Lunteren
27:01
10
Jim Otter
Amerongen
27:16
11
Tijn Voormolen
Leusden
27:22
12
Norbert Eelman
Rhenen
27:27
13
Laurens van Roomen
Leusden
27:28
14
Harm v Baar
Zeist
27:31
15
Bart Timmermans
Utrecht
27:59
16
Theo Bult
Wageningen
27:59
17
Koen van Doremaele
's-Hertogenbosch
28:33
18
Hanno van Binsbergen
Veenendaal
28:34
19
Harmen de Bruin
Kockengen
28:40
20
Rick Hendrix
Utrecht
28:43
21
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:49
22
Maarten van Vulpen
Odijk
28:51
23
Sjaak den Hartogh
De Bilt
28:56
24
Falco van Dijck
Vleuten
29:00
25
Erik Hartman
Amersfoort
29:04
26
Maikel Staring
Utrecht
29:17
27
Richard en Jantiene
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
29:19
28
Mats Wassink
Leusden
29:20
29
Patricia Scheurs
Utrecht
29:22
30
Kees Greidanus
Bilthoven
29:23
31
Krijn Haak
Zeewolde
29:24
32
Dick Vermeulen
Amersfoort
29:36
33
Matthieu Schakel
Barneveld
29:37
34
Michael Meijer
Woerden
29:39
35
Dennis Rutten
Arnhem
29:45
36
Luc Besseling
Amersfoort
29:46
37
Marco Wolbers
Harderwijk
29:49
38
Ben Lammerts
Utrecht
30:00
39
Jeroen Karamat Ali
Nieuwegein
30:04
40
Victor Goené
Veenendaal
30:09
41
Erik Groenenboom
Amsterdam
30:15
42
Alex Meeldijk
Bunnik
30:22
43
Marcel Kanselaar
Vaassen
30:25
44
Sem Voormolen
Leusden
30:27
45
Remco Witjes
Amsterdam
30:28
46
Lars Brugman
Baarn
30:33
47
Germijn Heijnen
Utrecht
30:34
48
Sebastiaan Kuijper
Voorthuizen
30:40
49
Dimitri Henry
Leusden
30:43
50
Nicolette Callaars
Veenendaal
30:45
51
Rob Scheffers
Arnhem
30:46
52
Henk Janssen
Wageningen
30:55
53
Andre Hooft
Soest
30:56
54
Saskia van Baar - Wijl
Zeist
31:03
55
Annemiek Veenkamp
Zeewolde
31:08
56
Adrienne Evers
Amersfoort
31:36
57
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
31:42
58
Tom van den Ende
Woudenberg
31:45
59
Ger Eskes
Utrecht
31:56
60
Dennis de Kleer
Zeewolde
32:02
61
Kees der Weduwe
Cothen
32:09
62
Jaap de Ron
Woudenberg
32:11
63
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
32:15
64
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
32:24
65
Sander van der Linden
Austerlitz
32:27
66
Lucas Goené
Veenendaal
32:31
67
Robert Nonner
Utrecht
32:33
68
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
33:21
69
Gert-Jan Hell
Veenendaal
33:27
70
Tjitte van den Bedem
Amersfoort
33:39
71
Hedwig Pijnenburg
Woerden
33:43
72
Rinze Oost
Veenendaal
33:56
73
Niels Hillerstrom
Amsterdam
34:11
74
Bart Hooft
Soest
34:16
75
Emily van den Ende
Woudenberg
34:36
76
Emelie Papenburg
Leusden
34:38
77
Denise de Beer
Doorn
34:42
78
Lieke Halink
Utrecht
34:46
79
Janneke Waaijenberg
Barneveld
34:51
80
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
34:54
81
Marjolein Schotman
Ede Gld
35:28
82
Joop de Lange
Maarssen
35:48
83
Hilda Brak
Zegveld
35:50
84
Dennis van Kesteren
Kockengen
36:01
85
Colette Gaillard
36:15
86
Thessa de Ruiter
Groningen
36:18
87
Jandirk Koppejan
Nijkerk Gld
36:44
88
Jan van der Ven
Leusden
36:53
89
Marlou Stoltenborg
Utrecht
37:46
90
Kees Post
Nijkerk Gld
38:03
91
Martien Veldhuijzen
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:06
92
Veronique Harten
Veenendaal
38:12
93
Te Teunissen
Wageningen
38:35
94
Anouk van de Giessen
Zeewolde
38:47
95
Eelko van de Biezenbos
Amersfoort
39:00
96
Janny de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
39:11
97
Susan Bakker
Odijk
39:17
98
Erwin Leijenhorst
Leusden
39:18
99
Sander van Ginkel
Amersfoort
39:47
100
Hester van de Wiel
Utrecht
39:53
101
Dennis Barten
's-Hertogenbosch
40:01
102
Gerda de Ruiter-Huls
Dalfsen
40:12
103
Remco van den Ende
Veenendaal
40:22
104
Anne Ehlert
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:36
105
Sjon van Dijk
Woudenberg
40:44
106
Paul Verlaan
Maarn
40:52
107
Rob Schotman
Ede Gld
40:58
108
Stefanie van der Hoeff
Soest
41:29
109
Johan van den Burg
Soest
41:59
110
Arjan Snijders
Soest
42:43
111
Egbert oostra
Amersfoort
45:57
112
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
49:54
113
Wally van der Veldt
Bunnik
53:30
ESTAF, 15KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marina van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:03:06
2
Ilonka van den Hengel
Woudenberg
1:06:31
3
Karen Prantl
Amersfoort
1:09:29
4
Berdine Breeschoten
Renswoude
1:12:35
5
Miranda Fuijkschot
Veenendaal
1:17:15
6
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
1:18:13
7
Gerlinda Reijnoudt
Renswoude
1:18:21
8
Ilse Drost
Veenendaal
1:19:00
9
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:19:13
10
Marion Kappert
Bilthoven
1:20:04
11
Sabine Stehouwer
Houten
1:21:39
12
Natasja van de Lagemaa
Woudenberg
1:23:16
13
Kalen & Lydian
Amersfoort
1:23:51
14
Sanne de Ronde
Elst Gld
1:24:07
15
Barbara Maat
Renswoude
1:25:47
16
Lisette Poot
Maasland
1:29:41
17
Wilma Buitelaar
Maasland
1:29:43
18
Lyzette van der Marel
Maasland
1:29:45
19
Helma Vermeer
Maasland
1:29:47
20
Kiona de Mari
Gorinchem
1:31:31
21
Betty Erdbrink
Veenendaal
1:39:58
ESTAF, 15KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
50:42
2
Erik Dekker
Veenendaal
50:54
3
Sjoerd Veenma
Leusden
51:46
4
Jeroen Rodenburg
Utrecht
53:14
5
Robin van de Mast
Amersfoort
53:49
6
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
55:20
7
Izaak de Bruijne
Amersfoort
55:55
8
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
56:42
9
Freek van der Vlist
Gouda
56:57
10
Luc Kepers
Amersfoort
57:07
11
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
57:25
12
Wytze Vos
Barneveld
57:33
13
Ian Zwaan
Amerongen
57:34
14
Jonathan Gooyeet
Amersfoort
57:37
15
Jacco Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:04
16
Tom Fokkens
Zeewolde
59:39
17
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
59:57
18
Thjum Arts
Hoevelaken
1:01:05
19
Pablo van Hoorn
Amersfoort
1:01:09
20
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:01:11
21
Sander van de Water
Leusden
1:01:54
22
Joey Verheule
Zeist
1:05:02
23
Ben Norg
Amersfoort
1:05:06
24
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
1:05:43
25
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:06:23
26
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
1:06:49
27
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
1:07:12
28
Kees BOon
Amersfoort
1:09:07
29
Laurens Berning
Amersfoort
1:12:31
30
Rene Steenkamer
Haastrecht
1:14:51
31
Chris van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:17:32
32
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede Gld
1:17:58
33
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:33:55
ESTAF, 15KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sandra de Jonge
Rozendaal
56:10
2
Brenda Calis
IJsselstein Ut
58:47
3
Corelien Kloek
Utrecht
1:00:12
4
Marijke Boelens
Ermelo
1:01:07
5
Niels Landgraf
Vleuten
1:02:02
6
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Amersfoort
1:02:12
7
Wouter Weerkamp
Utrecht
1:03:58
8
Monique van Dongeren
Schalkwijk
1:04:14
9
Patrick van Tol
Doorn
1:05:49
10
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
1:06:50
11
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:07:27
12
Derek Awaafo
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:08:32
13
Caroline Moes
Soest
1:09:28
14
Alwin de Lijster
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:10:02
15
Marco Klein Wassink
Amersfoort
1:10:26
16
Wijnand Jelier
Veenendaal
1:11:16
17
Isis van Nunen
Utrecht
1:11:54
18
Sandra Hendriks
Veenendaal
1:12:41
19
Roland Klein
Amersfoort
1:13:43
20
Femke van Grootveld
Amersfoort
1:14:15
21
Ronald Jochems
Amersfoort
1:17:15
22
Stefan van Wingerden
Bodegraven
1:18:57
23
Kees van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:19:24
24
John Vedder
Woudenberg
1:20:17
25
Veerle Huinen
Houten
1:21:45
26
Claudette van den Burg
Soest
1:23:11
27
Hendrik van Nw Amerong
Woudenberg
1:23:17
28
Chantal van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
1:23:42
29
Irma Slok-Faber
Veenendaal
1:24:05
30
Marieke Benneker
Amersfoort
1:31:42
BB-Consulants - WE-link - Run2Day Ede
www.uitslagen.nl
23-07-2014 00:00