Uitslagenlijst Voorthuizen Loopt

Voorthuizen - Zaterdag 12 juli 2014

5M<35, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joep Emmen
Zwolle
16:26
16:25
2
Bas Hollegien
Emmeloord
16:37
16:37
3
Herbert Jansen
Putten
16:51
16:50
4
Crifven Frenken
Stein Lb
16:59
16:59
5
Harmen Post
Lunteren
17:02
17:01
6
Guus Beking
Zutphen
17:06
17:06
7
Bernard van Harn
Elst Ut
17:28
17:27
8
Erik Dekker
Veenendaal
17:39
17:38
9
Jannik Klumpenaar
Veenendaal
17:39
17:33
10
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
18:07
18:05
11
Leon van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
18:10
18:08
12
HenkJan Ruitenbeek
Putten
18:20
18:18
13
Paul van de Kamp
Putten
18:40
18:38
14
Gerco van den Brink
Ermelo
18:52
18:48
15
Doeke Hamminga
Nijmegen
18:52
18:49
16
Florian Lichtendonk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
19:05
19:05
17
Hugo Hilgersom
Praktijk voor Fysiot
19:21
19:16
18
Marcel van Ginkel
Barneveld
19:21
19:15
19
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
19:33
19:30
20
Ricardo Doyer
Epe
19:37
19:32
21
Daan van der Hoek
Tilburg
19:38
19:35
22
Damian Bast
Hilversum
19:51
19:36
23
Gerard Bultje
Baarn
19:52
19:51
24
Johannes van der Wiele
Soest
19:56
19:55
25
Sander Eweg
Schuiteman 1
19:57
19:38
26
Arno Thomassen
Fast Fashion 5.2
20:04
19:57
27
Justin Balm
IJmuiden
20:06
20:02
28
Mike Kooiman
Voorthuizen
20:17
20:04
29
Paul Habers
Amersfoort
20:18
20:13
30
Kjell Raaijmakers
Harderwijk
20:28
20:20
31
Martin de Bruin
Barneveld
20:30
20:22
32
Sander Wubs
Zeewolde
20:38
20:06
33
Milan Terpstra
Apeldoorn
20:43
20:23
34
Jan Dirk van Middendor
Barneveld
21:04
19:43
35
Djino Mota
Voorthuizen
21:09
21:03
36
Ronan Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
21:09
19:46
37
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
21:25
21:22
38
Niklas Eriks
Apeldoorn
21:32
21:20
39
Jan van Woudenberg
Barneveld
21:40
21:25
40
Roemer de Rooy
Voorthuizen
21:41
21:24
41
Nick Schuurman
Barneveld
21:42
20:54
42
Dennis van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
21:45
20:27
43
Herjan Bekamp
Vorchten
22:16
22:06
44
Jeroen Sitters
Baarn
22:21
22:13
45
Michael Wortel
Putten
22:24
22:09
46
Albert Hooyer
Voorthuizen
22:37
22:23
47
Jaap Eisma
De Struikrovers
22:48
22:38
48
Rudy Sakkers
Putten
22:49
22:48
49
Theo Kool
Voorthuizen
23:04
21:51
50
Milan van Elten
Barneveld
23:04
22:18
51
Gerbert Kamphuis
Beekbergen
23:05
21:59
52
Boaz Schermers
Barneveld
23:21
22:30
53
Michiel van de Beek
Barneveld
23:21
23:08
54
Martijn Hulshof
Borculo
23:34
23:29
55
Sjors van de Vecht
Houten
23:38
23:38
56
Walco Kok
Nijkerk Gld
23:39
23:11
57
Nick Besselsen
Voorthuizen
23:43
23:16
58
Rinaldo Bouw
Barneveld
23:46
23:38
59
Steffen van Donkersgoe
Voorthuizen
23:48
23:28
60
Erwin Palsgraaf
Docpaints running te
23:53
22:42
61
Jan Willem van Nijhuis
Terschuur
23:57
23:15
62
JR Kreijkes
Rijssen
23:59
22:14
63
Coen Versteeg
Barneveld
24:00
23:37
64
Wesley Pott
Garderen
24:02
23:49
65
Thom Houweling
Barneveld
24:05
23:19
66
Matthias den Besten
Voorthuizen
24:06
24:02
67
Niels Top
Voorthuizen
24:07
23:51
68
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
24:07
24:04
69
Gerben Bouwman
Kootwijkerbroek
24:08
22:47
70
Gijs Hovius
Voorthuizen
24:09
23:55
71
Vincent Markus
Otterlo
24:12
23:54
72
Rick Fleddérus
Voorthuizen
24:15
24:00
73
Andries Jelier
Ede Gld
24:22
23:17
74
Jarno Massa
Voorthuizen
24:24
23:00
75
Twan Wulfsen
Nijkerk
24:50
24:39
76
Gepko Hahn
Nijkerk Gld
24:52
24:44
77
Kevin van Engelenhoven
Voorthuizen
24:52
24:48
78
Jeffrey Molenaar
Voorthuizen
24:52
23:33
79
Vincent Trouw
Voorthuizen
25:14
24:47
80
Jos Kleinleugenmors
Voorthuizen
25:19
24:21
81
Kasper van Oort
Condoor 1
25:20
23:56
82
Marcel van Ommen
Nunspeet
25:25
25:19
83
Bart Den Hartog
Kootwijkerbroek
25:26
24:07
84
Richard Huisman
Voorthuizen
25:36
25:17
85
Erik Snitselaar
Barneveld
25:45
24:39
86
Shan Biwott
Voorthuizen
25:45
24:43
87
Thomas Petersen
Voorthuizen
25:46
25:34
88
Boris Hartkamp
Voorthuizen
25:47
25:36
89
Tom van Gammeren
Druten
25:48
25:36
90
Dennis Kroeze
Barneveld
25:50
25:03
91
Harm Jansen
Barneveld
25:51
25:00
92
Theo Gielen
Front Finance
25:55
24:57
93
Matthijs Ariens
Utrecht
26:05
24:30
94
Thomas den Hengst
Enschede
26:09
24:34
95
Ruben Top
Voorthuizen
26:11
25:53
96
Jan van Norel
Voorthuizen
26:12
24:31
97
Arjan Liefting
Van Malestijn
26:15
25:47
98
Marcel van Veldhuisen
Voorthuizen
26:18
25:16
99
Jarno vd Hudding
Voorthuizen
26:23
25:01
100
Tom Landman
Voorthuizen
26:31
26:27
101
Rick Jansen
Hilversum
26:35
26:06
102
Christian Broekhuizen
Barneveld
26:48
26:08
103
Tonny Petersen
barneveld
26:49
26:23
104
Gerco Vermeer
Apeldoorn
27:01
25:44
105
Tim Brink
Voorthuizen
27:02
26:51
106
Dennis de Heus
Barneveld
27:02
26:23
107
Jasper Post
Elspeet
27:07
26:14
108
Robbert Broekhuizen
Barneveld
27:10
25:46
109
Gert Weijland
Ermelo
27:11
25:26
110
Gerwin Steenwijk
Voorthuizen
27:12
25:45
111
Evert-Jan van de Vis
Voorthuizen
27:13
26:39
112
Gerko Jolink
Barneveld
27:16
26:09
113
Bart van Zwetselaar
Barneveld
27:17
25:39
114
Anne Veltman
Enschede
27:19
26:49
115
Willem ten Ham
Uddel
27:24
27:16
116
Roman Hut
Voorthuizen
27:25
27:06
117
Luc Nijland
Voorthuizen
27:27
27:09
118
Dico van Donkersgoed
Voorthuizen
27:35
27:17
119
John Bruinekreeft
Amersfoort
27:36
26:16
120
Sebastiaan Folbert
Ermelo
27:38
26:31
121
Milo Arends
Voorthuizen
27:43
26:39
122
Nathan van der Voort
Voorthuizen
27:43
26:53
123
Lars de Kruif
Apeldoorn
27:51
27:18
124
Edwin Top
Rotterdam
27:55
26:34
125
Jeroen Brouwer de Koni
Barneveld
27:55
26:06
126
Jan Peter Zuyderduyn
Voorthuizen
28:04
26:43
127
Gerben Schonewille
Scherpenzeel
28:05
27:39
128
Marinjo Marantika
Barneveld
28:12
26:58
129
Ayelt de Wit
Amsterdam
28:14
26:42
130
Tristan van der Huure
Voorthuizen
28:21
28:15
131
Ramon Kroeze
Barneveld
28:21
27:33
132
Edwin de Bruin
Barneveld
28:21
27:31
133
Stefan Rosbak
Ede Gld
28:22
28:09
134
Dano Arends
Voorthuizen
28:22
27:19
135
Gerrit Morren
Barneveld
28:23
26:56
136
Rico Brink
Voorthuizen
28:32
26:55
137
Koos van Adrichem
Intus 2
28:33
28:03
138
Fabian van den Top
Voorthuizen
28:36
27:00
139
Lars Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
28:37
27:01
140
Peter Kleijer
Barneveld
28:44
27:27
141
Twan Bruinekreeft
Stroe
28:45
28:40
142
Ferdie van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
28:52
27:41
143
Daan van't Land
Voorthuizen
28:53
27:55
144
Kevin van Nijendaal
Vleuten
28:53
27:34
145
Robert van den Top
Barneveld
29:00
27:25
146
Evert Gerritsen
Voorthuizen
29:03
27:30
147
Martijn van Doorn
Voorthuizen
29:04
27:22
148
Marcel Hilders
Voorthuizen
29:05
27:32
149
Jeroen Brom
Voorthuizen
29:06
27:55
150
Johan Jans
Bergentheim
29:07
28:18
151
Eric van de Glind
Terschuur
29:20
27:40
152
Rens van Reenen
Voorthuizen
29:25
29:09
153
Coen van Woudenbergh
Voorthuizen
29:31
27:56
154
Richard Teunissen
Putten
29:53
29:09
155
Oscar Wildenburg
Hilversum
30:03
29:48
156
Sven van Egmond
Voorhout
30:21
29:19
157
Tim van Dijk
Vaassen
30:40
30:21
158
Rick van Dijk
Barneveld
31:07
29:42
159
Erik van 't Hof
Harderwijk
31:08
29:51
160
Martin Spelt
Groenekan
31:18
29:42
161
Jeroen van Zwetselaar
Barneveld
31:34
29:57
162
Severin Heuvelman
Zutphen
31:57
30:59
163
Dave van Nijendaal
Vleuten
33:43
32:20
164
Erik Aalbersberg
Ede Gld
36:59
35:59
5V<35, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Weinans
Praktijk voor Fysiot
17:59
17:55
2
Linda Ooms
Dieren
18:25
18:24
3
Sieta Miedema
Bennekom
21:17
21:10
4
Kirsten Hogebrug
Ermelo
22:58
22:52
5
Susanne van Leeuwen
Ermelo
23:11
22:51
6
Marijke Boelens
Praktijk voor Fysiot
23:47
23:44
7
Gabriëlle van den Brin
Putten
23:59
23:54
8
Charlotte Pauwels
Nijmegen
24:11
24:05
9
Sandra Sakkers
Putten
24:21
24:21
10
Andra Saers
Zeist
24:29
24:17
11
Rosanne Meester
Putten
24:34
24:14
12
Michelle van den Brink
Putten
24:40
24:34
13
Machteld de Rooy
Voorthuizen
24:51
24:34
14
Nadine van den Bosch
Elspeet
25:28
24:34
15
Veerle Ruinemans
Apeldoorn
25:54
25:42
16
Eveline Holdijk
Elspeet
26:23
25:41
17
Nienke van Dijk
Intus 2
26:35
26:06
18
Sabine Lagerwey
Kootwijk
26:41
26:37
19
Margriet Boon
Kootwijkerbroek
26:45
25:25
20
Iris Houweling
Barneveld
26:55
26:09
21
Ariena Kleijer
nijkerk
27:09
26:02
22
Annet Dekker
Barneveld
27:23
26:29
23
Ineke van Ramshorst
Nijkerk Gld
27:37
27:19
24
Annely van den Berg
Ermelo
27:40
26:19
25
Saskia Pater
Barneveld
27:44
26:50
26
Martine Vink vd Bocht
Kootwijk
27:53
27:01
27
Anteunet Braad
Fast Fashion 5.1
27:56
27:00
28
Judith Salfischberger
Nijmegen
28:03
26:33
29
Barbara van Rhijn
Amsterdam
28:18
27:00
30
Linda van de Pol
Nijkerk
28:37
27:29
31
Ilse ter Maten
Barneveld
28:41
27:50
32
Zanella Hey
Barneveld
28:46
27:29
33
Japke Zegers
Docpaints running te
28:55
27:48
34
Wendy Bussing
Voorthuizen
28:56
28:28
35
Carmen van de Vis
Leiden
29:03
27:34
36
Lenny van Vessem
Voorthuizen
29:14
28:39
37
Tineke Schenk
Urk
29:19
27:54
38
Femke Tigchelaar
Zeist
29:38
29:30
39
Marieke Roorda
Voorthuizen
29:38
29:02
40
Irma van de Pol
Utrecht
29:41
28:07
41
Anne-Sophie Bronzwaer
Hilversum
29:43
29:13
42
Suzanne Bethlehem
Ede Gld
29:56
28:51
43
Petra van Mil
Amersfoort
29:59
29:05
44
Noor de Rooij
Barneveld
30:03
29:13
45
Milou van Delen
Barneveld
30:04
29:13
46
Esmée van Delen
Barneveld
30:06
29:15
47
Eline vander Heijden
Harderwijk
30:09
28:52
48
Melia Vos
Barneveld
30:14
29:34
49
Rebecca Hartkamp
Barneveld
30:15
29:52
50
Marlies van Asselt
Schuiteman 1
30:16
29:13
51
Marjan van de Vis
Voorthuizen
30:34
30:00
52
Hannekek Wubs
Zeewolde
30:35
29:52
53
Marjolein van den Berg
Voorthuizen
30:36
30:01
54
Ingrid van Arkel
Woudenberg
30:38
29:26
55
Jolanda van den Brink
Woudenberg
30:39
29:25
56
Julia Fieret
Voorthuizen
30:40
30:03
57
Floor van der Helden
Apeldoorn
30:40
30:21
58
Julia Eijlander
Barneveld
30:43
30:10
59
Anouk van de Scheur
Barneveld
30:43
30:12
60
Marlène Konijn
Leerdam
30:53
30:11
61
Miranda Versteegen
Voorthuizen
31:04
30:48
62
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
31:09
30:05
63
Marriette Koffeman
Urk
31:14
29:48
64
Sabrine Spanjaard
Voorthuizen
31:15
30:46
65
Linda Kok
Berkel en Rodenrijs
31:16
30:32
66
Martine van den Berg
Amersfoort
31:29
30:09
67
Irma Roggeveen
Barneveld
31:35
29:55
68
Madike Burger
Tuitjenhorn
32:02
31:10
69
Marlous Baan
Lunteren
32:08
30:29
70
Manoek van Deuveren
Barneveld
32:09
31:09
71
Nicoline Bettink
Barneveld
32:11
31:34
72
Monique Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
32:14
30:50
73
Daphne Konijn
Voorthuizen
32:17
31:34
74
Ellen Ruttenberg
Kootwijkerbroek
32:24
31:30
75
Sabine Koetsier
Barneveld
32:25
32:01
76
Miranda Sandvoort
Voorthuizen
32:25
31:08
77
Lucia Martens
Voorthuizen
32:42
30:51
78
Lianne van Maanen
Van Malestijn
32:42
32:12
79
Lianne van Leijenhorst
Voorthuizen
32:43
32:27
80
Jolanda Klarenbeek
Uddel
32:47
31:31
81
Annemarie van de Beek
Barneveld
32:56
32:33
82
Aartienne Kleijer
Voorthuizen
32:56
32:20
83
Marieke van Norden
Van Malestijn
33:13
32:42
84
Susan van Deuveren
Barneveld
33:20
32:21
85
Helena Jansen
Barneveld
33:21
32:22
86
Alieke Voogd
Wanneperveen
33:24
32:16
87
Liesette van Kerssen
Front Finance
33:34
32:35
88
Deborah Meijers
Front Finance
33:34
32:38
89
Harma de Weerd
Elspeet
33:42
32:55
90
Sandra Dijkgraaf
Elspeet
33:43
32:55
91
Monique Leonard
Lorax_2
33:45
33:07
92
Agnes Brouwer de Konin
Barneveld
34:19
32:36
93
Nicoline ten Hoope
Voorthuizen
34:23
33:05
94
Mariette Visscher
Voorthuizen
34:29
32:50
95
Marinka Schipper
Putten
34:31
33:24
96
Ria Morren
Voorthuizen
34:55
34:33
97
Marion Anten
Nijmegen
34:57
33:28
98
Renske van Harmelen
Hilversum
35:16
34:57
99
Alinda van den Top
Voorthuizen
35:18
34:15
100
Joke Roozendaal
Barneveld
35:19
34:16
101
Ada Schut
Voorthuizen
35:34
34:52
102
Madelon Kok
Barneveld
35:35
34:35
103
Cynthia Hop - Roeten
Putten
35:51
34:20
104
Berdien Kingma
Zeewolde
35:56
35:07
105
Lotte Krechting
De Struikrovers
36:00
34:30
106
Jolanda de Geus
Noord-Scharwoude
36:02
35:10
107
Janine van Kooij
Putten
36:47
35:05
108
Mirjam van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
36:49
36:14
109
Anouk Geurts
Barneveld
36:55
36:39
110
Laura Geurts
Barneveld
36:55
36:39
111
Janita Willigenburg
Ede Gld
36:59
35:59
112
Annika Kokee
Voorthuizen
37:30
36:56
113
Laura Groenenberg
Barneveld
38:07
37:33
114
Danielle Nagtegaal
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
38:20
37:06
115
Wendy van der Linden
Nijkerk Gld
39:08
37:53
116
Lotte Klein Falckenbor
Barneveld
39:18
38:06
117
Nicole Jessen
Leusden
40:05
38:52
118
Johanna de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
40:39
40:14
5M>35, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
17:35
17:35
2
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
19:08
19:06
3
Peter Mulderij
Praktijk voor Fysiot
19:11
19:07
4
Patrick van Steijn
Hillegom
19:17
19:15
5
Ben de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
19:29
19:28
6
Robert Diesveld
Huissen
19:40
19:30
7
Michel Verheezen
Vlaardingen
19:46
19:31
8
Daan Schuurman
Dieren
19:59
19:49
9
Marco Weening
Ede Gld
20:01
19:47
10
Johan Blankhorst
Dalfsen
20:05
20:04
11
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:05
20:04
12
Ronald Bruin
Warnsveld
20:18
20:09
13
Peter Ledahl
Birkerod, Denemarken
20:21
20:17
14
Elbert van den Berg
Putten
20:40
20:39
15
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk
20:41
20:37
16
Wim Versteeg
Docpaints running te
20:41
20:39
17
Jeroen Oosthof
Apeldoorn
20:51
20:43
18
Rene Saers
Zeist
21:14
21:02
19
Robert Hogebrug
Ermelo
21:36
21:29
20
Steven van der Burg
Putten
21:40
21:16
21
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
21:43
21:25
22
Eelco Hendriksen
De Struikrovers
21:45
21:35
23
Henk van den Top
Voorthuizen
22:02
21:48
24
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk Gld
22:10
22:07
25
Tino Reijnders
Putten
22:25
22:21
26
Gerhard Lenderink
Condoor 1
22:31
22:02
27
Arjan Schonewille
Scherpenzeel
22:36
22:11
28
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
23:04
22:50
29
Patrick de Bruin
Leusden
23:05
22:59
30
Henk van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
23:17
23:09
31
John Palm
Duiven
23:20
22:58
32
Heino Peters
Volare sports 1
23:29
22:21
33
Huibert Gijsbertsen
Ede Gld
23:39
23:25
34
Parman Kasanredjo
Barneveld
23:41
23:39
35
Anco Nap
Fast Fashion 5.2
23:45
23:30
36
Maarten van Hooidonk
Intus 2
23:45
23:21
37
Mark van Beek
Fast Fashion 5.2
24:01
23:53
38
Rijk van Geresteijn
Barneveld
24:06
23:34
39
Henri Timmer
Putten
24:13
24:04
40
Chris Bax
Voorthuizen
24:18
23:55
41
Theun Jelier
Ede Gld
24:23
23:17
42
Dennis van den Hoorn
Voorthuizen
24:24
24:01
43
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
24:30
24:09
44
Arjan Bossenbroek
Barneveld
24:38
23:37
45
Gerjan Dijkgraaf
Elspeet
24:43
24:03
46
Eward Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
24:50
24:40
47
Martin Kaptein
Barneveld
25:00
23:32
48
Evert van Donselaar
De Struikrovers
25:21
23:53
49
Erik Terpstra
Voorthuizen
25:23
25:02
50
Raymond van Dijk
Spijkenisse
25:24
25:12
51
Jan Willem Schlotter
Zeewolde
25:32
24:18
52
Henri Rutgers
Apeldoorn
25:34
25:10
53
Jos Dekker
Bovenkarspel
25:47
24:57
54
Richard Harskamp
Woudenberg
25:49
24:39
55
Johan Gidding
Voorthuizen
26:01
24:36
56
Robert Smid
Soest
26:16
25:23
57
Mark Zandvliet
Woudenberg
26:21
25:12
58
Mark Braad
Fast Fashion 5.1
26:30
25:37
59
Renzo van Dam
Schuiteman 1
26:38
25:36
60
Robert Berger
Schuiteman 1
26:38
25:42
61
Dick Floor
Voorthuizen
26:47
26:05
62
Jos van Damme
Bennekom
26:55
26:33
63
Wouter van Maarseveen
Voorthuizen
27:10
26:37
64
Ben Docter
Voorthuizen
27:11
26:48
65
Bernard Schermers
Barneveld
27:13
26:23
66
Gert van Effrink
Voorthuizen
27:17
26:45
67
Cephas Roeleveld
Intus 2
27:19
26:52
68
Henk Gielen
Front Finance
27:26
26:27
69
Kees Budding
Woudenberg
27:32
26:22
70
Jeroen Booij
Voorthuizen
27:32
26:35
71
G van Kraaij
IJsselstein
27:43
26:21
72
Arie van der Voort
Voorthuizen
27:43
26:53
73
Erik van de Kuilen
Fast Fashion 5.1
27:45
26:17
74
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
27:47
27:40
75
Gert Top
Voorthuizen
27:55
26:34
76
Anne Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
27:56
26:59
77
Marco Lesmeister
Front Finance
27:56
27:00
78
Machiel Fledderus
Voorthuizen
28:01
27:24
79
Harrie Huzen
Apeldoorn
28:33
27:22
80
Willem Stijger
Woudenberg
28:35
27:27
81
Louis Rippen
Barneveld
28:42
28:16
82
Evert van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
28:49
27:12
83
Pieter Floor
Voorthuizen
28:54
28:17
84
Erik Geurts
Barneveld
29:01
28:44
85
Hans den Holder
Voorthuizen
29:04
27:37
86
Jan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
29:05
27:32
87
Driekus van Dijk
Kootwijkerbroek
29:06
27:39
88
Erwin Klinck
Putten
29:06
28:59
89
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
29:07
27:52
90
Jordy van Hamersveld
Voorthuizen
29:07
28:22
91
Edwin Balm
IJmuiden
29:09
29:00
92
Bert van de Beerecamp
Voorthuizen
29:09
28:29
93
Rex Schomaker
Delft
29:15
28:27
94
Mehmet Sahin
Delfgauw
29:15
28:26
95
Georgie Surilatu
Barneveld
29:18
28:52
96
Wim van Wessel
Nijkerkerveen
29:22
27:49
97
Wijnand van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
30:10
28:47
98
Fred Steenbeek
Leusden
30:14
30:08
99
Dick van de Pol
Stroe
30:14
28:36
100
Walter Popken
Utrecht
30:17
29:07
101
Joen Meis
Amersfoort
30:36
29:02
102
Jacob Wubs
Zeewolde
30:36
29:53
103
Jeroen van Dijk
Vaassen
30:43
30:24
104
Willem van Westerneng
Stroe
30:53
30:10
105
Ron van Nijendaal
De Meern
30:58
29:37
106
Paul Burgers
Barneveld
31:33
30:20
107
Jan van der Zee
Voorthuizen
31:51
30:21
108
Ton Rijnders
Barneveld
31:52
30:25
109
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
31:55
31:07
110
Bertus Bronkhorst
Garderen
31:58
30:34
111
Reinier Pijnacker
Voorthuizen
32:22
30:50
112
Ad Grunewald
Voorthuizen
32:24
31:29
113
John van Kasteel
Nijkerkerveen
32:33
31:05
114
Will Heuvelman
Zutphen
33:35
32:41
115
Peter Petrusma
Condoor 1
33:37
32:32
116
Erik van den Houten
Voorthuizen
34:10
33:27
117
Klaas van Heeringen
Barneveld
34:26
32:47
118
Harm Visser
Enter
34:48
33:10
119
Nico Lakenman
Hoorn Nh
35:02
34:01
120
Marcel van Gammeren
Druten
35:11
34:59
121
Robert de Vries
Putten
35:52
34:21
122
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
35:58
35:21
123
Cees Doest
Voorthuizen
36:18
35:32
124
Joop Maatjes
Barneveld
36:55
35:16
125
William Gielen
Voorthuizen
40:35
40:00
126
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
43:08
42:30
5V>35, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selina van der Vliet
Soest
19:38
19:33
2
Cora Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
21:58
21:48
3
Leanne Teunissen
Putten
23:23
23:23
4
Monique Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
23:56
23:53
5
Marleen ter Maten
Barneveld
25:30
24:39
6
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
25:50
25:46
7
Annemiek Brus
Berkel en Rodenrijs
26:45
26:01
8
Sandra van den Brink
Fast Fashion 5.1
26:50
26:34
9
Annette Schraverus
Nijkerk Gld
26:58
26:51
10
Hanneke van den Brink
Barneveld
27:07
26:04
11
Monique van den Bosch
Kootwijkerbroek
27:18
26:23
12
Willeke Pater
Voorthuizen
27:23
27:00
13
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
27:40
26:55
14
Anne de Munnik-Boei
Wolfheze
27:49
27:01
15
Hanneke Mohle
Stroe
28:17
27:54
16
Chantal Weimer
Barneveld
28:38
27:34
17
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
28:40
27:37
18
Gerrie van Deuveren
Barneveld
28:43
27:43
19
Aranka Bakker
Voorthuizen
28:50
28:27
20
Jolanda van de Berg
Docpaints running te
28:55
27:40
21
Madelon ter Kuile
Amsterdam
29:01
28:54
22
Sabrina Brouwer
Amsterdam
29:02
28:49
23
MG van Exel
Voorthuizen
29:03
27:29
24
Lianne Brouwerr
Barneveld
29:13
28:34
25
Rebecca van de Beek
Voorthuizen
29:14
28:39
26
Elles van den Boogert
Voorthuizen
29:14
28:26
27
Marina van den Pol
Voorthuizen
29:15
28:56
28
Rianne Huzen
Apeldoorn
29:36
28:27
29
Jolieke van der Rest
Amersfoort
29:41
28:07
30
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
29:46
29:37
31
Gerrie van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
29:58
28:42
32
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
30:13
29:29
33
Cindy van Vliet
Stroe
30:17
28:46
34
Marieke van de Braak
Voorthuizen
30:17
29:41
35
Esther Hoolwerf
Barneveld
30:22
29:38
36
Monique Cameron
Barneveld
30:24
29:45
37
Ingrid Kaptein-Aalders
Barneveld
30:27
28:54
38
Renee Hoogendorp
Putten
30:31
28:49
39
Corine van Beek
Voorthuizen
30:32
30:03
40
Carlien de Kruif-Veeke
Apeldoorn
30:35
30:02
41
Agnes van der Helden
Apeldoorn
30:44
30:23
42
Edith Heuvelman
Zutphen
30:55
30:02
43
Tineke van Donselaar
De Struikrovers
30:55
29:10
44
Henny van Tellingen
Leusden
31:08
30:59
45
Bep van Ee
Stroe
31:12
29:34
46
Natasja Harmsen
Amersfoort
31:29
31:13
47
Frida van Roekel
Veenendaal
31:31
29:48
48
Ellen Veurink
Intus 2
31:37
31:09
49
Mascha van de Fliert
Voorthuizen
31:47
31:10
50
Evelien Verkade
Volare sports 1
31:54
30:48
51
Nanda van Rossenberg
Voorthuizen
32:02
31:02
52
Bernalda van der Ham
Berkel en Rodenrijs
32:07
31:21
53
Lara Bronkhorst
Uddel
32:16
31:00
54
Rianne van den Hudding
Barneveld
32:23
31:49
55
Susan Sollie
Utrecht
32:23
31:04
56
Marinke Wijnveen
Voorthuizen
32:40
31:06
57
Bianca Last
Putten
32:42
31:12
58
Géke Jongejan
Ermelo
33:01
32:02
59
Jannie Franken
Voorthuizen
33:06
31:30
60
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Amersfoort
33:10
32:33
61
Desiree Overeem
Arnhem
33:18
31:34
62
Marieke van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
33:29
33:18
63
Anja van Deuveren
Barneveld
33:32
32:32
64
Sonja Rippen
Barneveld
33:46
33:18
65
Woutina van de Veen
Zwartebroek
33:51
33:26
66
Dicky Vernig van Roeke
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:51
33:26
67
Hester van Dijk
Voorthuizen
33:56
32:40
68
Sandra van Egmond
Voorhout
34:02
32:59
69
Martine van Ommen
Volare sports 1
34:05
32:57
70
Edith Wolswinkel
Barneveld
34:08
33:29
71
Petra Schermers
Barneveld
34:11
33:17
72
Raqual Prins
Lorax_2
34:28
33:49
73
Lorraine van Marrum
Lorax_2
34:28
33:49
74
Gon van Ommen
Volare sports 1
35:30
34:22
75
Helma Dokter
Docpaints running te
35:32
34:18
76
Ernie de Kwant
Lorax_2
35:39
35:00
77
Jacolien van Kasteel
Nijkerkerveen
36:00
34:31
78
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
36:12
35:09
79
A van de Peppel
Voorthuizen
36:16
34:50
80
Annet Potkamp
Condoor 1
37:16
36:49
81
Tamara IJdens
Condoor 1
37:16
36:49
82
Willy J Bomhof-van Bee
Voorthuizen
37:38
37:07
83
Eline Bomhof
IJsselstein Ut
37:38
37:08
84
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
38:12
36:47
85
Jolanda Lamberink
Nijkerkerveen
38:19
37:01
86
Els van Dam
Putten
38:37
38:27
87
Dineke Lam
Barneveld
38:43
36:59
88
Melanie Knoops
Woudenberg
40:04
38:51
10M<3, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maik Teekens
Volare sports 2
35:27
35:27
2
Michael Groeneweegen
Intus 1
36:01
36:00
3
Menno Franken
Volare sports 2
36:41
36:34
4
Joost Christiaans
Renkum
37:23
37:13
5
Nathan Bade
Utrecht
37:45
37:40
6
Martijn Schreuder
Barneveld
39:12
39:10
7
Gertjan de Jong
Ermelo
39:54
39:46
8
Ronald van den Heuvel
Utrecht
40:07
39:52
9
Bernhard Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
40:08
40:03
10
Bram Noorlandt
Veenendaal
40:57
40:37
11
Jeroen Zuidwijk
Baarn
41:12
41:12
12
Peter Jan de Fijter
Praktijk voor Fysiot
41:50
41:46
13
Erik Bouwsma
Hilversum
41:55
41:49
14
Jorne van Ginkel
Waverveen
42:09
41:59
15
Albert Jan Remijn
schuiteman 3
42:17
42:10
16
Hans de Jong
Baarn
42:25
42:25
17
Daniel van Maanen
Utrecht
42:45
42:13
18
Gerwin van Ruler
Voorthuizen
42:50
42:31
19
Jeffrey van Deuveren
Barneveld
43:07
42:55
20
Thymen van Voorst
Barneveld
43:15
43:12
21
Adri Jelier
Voorthuizen
43:27
43:22
22
Gerard van Veen
Voorthuizen
43:54
43:29
23
Anne Veltman
Intus 1
43:55
43:54
24
William Roozendaal
Barneveld
44:04
43:41
25
Mark Hoos
Huissen
44:13
43:53
26
Jaap van den Top
De Bilt
44:33
44:09
27
Albert Vlastuin
Veenendaal
44:58
44:47
28
Maarten van Geel
Utrecht
45:12
45:03
29
Leon de Ridder
Barneveld
45:15
45:02
30
Sven Jeths
Apeldoorn
45:18
44:58
31
Sander Hald
Voorthuizen
45:24
44:46
32
Koen van Deuveren
Barneveld
45:26
45:16
33
Niels Opschoor
Epe
45:34
45:23
34
Jeffrey Arends
Veenendaal
45:41
45:28
35
Peter van de Kamp
Barneveld
45:42
44:57
36
Marcel Kanselaar
Vaassen
45:57
45:49
37
Emiel Zwaagman
Voorthuizen
46:22
46:16
38
Tom van Welie
Voorthuizen
46:33
45:44
39
Wiebe van den Brink
Barneveld
46:54
45:41
40
Gert van de Veen
Voorthuizen
47:00
45:41
41
Albert Bakker
Harthoorn Coldstores
47:22
46:45
42
Daan van Oosten
Harderwijk
47:50
46:36
43
Diego de Ridder
Barneveld
48:20
48:06
44
Wilco Borren
Nijkerk Gld
48:31
48:06
45
Trebor Duits
Voorthuizen
48:42
47:51
46
Lodewijk Busscher
Harskamp
48:58
48:54
47
Aalt Vos
Nijkerk Gld
49:05
47:50
48
Peter van Veldhuizen
Tiel
49:07
48:45
49
Edwin Boersen
Voorthuizen
49:07
48:36
50
Yoeri van der Woerd
Amsterdam
49:31
48:57
51
Erik Aalbersberg
Ede Gld
49:32
48:48
52
Dibran Mulder
Barneveld
49:42
48:29
53
Roderik Vreeke
Barneveld
49:44
48:23
54
Edwin Floor
Harderwijk
49:49
48:50
55
Rens Bokhorst
Voorthuizen
49:54
49:22
56
Falco Vermeer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:45
49:56
57
Riko van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
51:10
50:41
58
Tjeerd Oosterbroek
Voorthuizen
51:14
50:26
59
Rens Kok
Barneveld
51:19
50:37
60
Jan Veurink
Intus 1
51:23
50:50
61
L M B Dirkie
Veenendaal
51:47
51:34
62
Nick Hoogebeen
Voorthuizen
52:04
51:21
63
Sander van Roekel
De Klomp
52:18
52:04
64
Tobias Fortgens
NETQ for smart insig
52:20
51:04
65
Diego Kaija
Barneveld
52:39
51:34
66
Rene Floor
Eindhoven
52:59
51:58
67
Jurg Wilbrink
Amsterdam
53:07
51:59
68
Tom Kuijer
Zeewolde
53:18
52:11
69
Erwin Overeem
Voorthuizen
53:22
52:29
70
Martijn van Ark
Wageningen
53:28
52:19
71
Gerjon Batterink
Voorthuizen
54:40
53:44
72
Nick Sprado
Leerdam
55:07
53:51
73
Arjan Jansen
Lunteren
55:32
55:13
74
Arthur van Meerveld
Putten
56:44
55:53
75
Kai Boonzaaijer
Harthoorn Coldstores
56:53
55:53
76
Leon van Ommen
Volare sports 2
57:18
56:14
77
Goar Heimensen
Nijkerk Gld
58:11
57:18
78
Rene Bakker
Voorthuizen
59:28
58:58
79
Richard Schimmel
Terschuur
1:01:05
1:00:12
80
Henk Vlaanderen
Hilversum
1:01:24
1:01:00
81
Martin van der Linden
Hilversum
1:02:02
1:00:53
82
Johan Bakker
Voorthuizen
1:05:10
1:04:40
83
Marco Dolleman
Barneveld
1:09:45
1:08:37
84
Erik Geskes
Utrecht
1:11:25
1:10:35
10V<3, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elizeba Cheronzo
Volare sports 2
35:27
35:27
2
Kim Dillen
Waalre
35:40
35:39
3
Henrieke Prins
Amersfoort
41:42
41:42
4
Nicole Voet
Renkum
41:58
41:47
5
Sarah-Lynn Reuver
Barneveld
44:05
44:05
6
Brenda Calis
Intus 1
46:32
46:24
7
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
48:59
48:41
8
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
49:32
49:22
9
Sanne van den Berg
Rotterdam
50:52
50:08
10
Liesette van den Brink
Zwartebroek
51:09
50:22
11
Lyanne van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
51:39
50:54
12
Celine Mathijssen
Condoor 2
53:13
52:46
13
Marijke Weij
Den Burg
53:32
52:28
14
Anita Neutel
Voorthuizen
54:50
53:50
15
A Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
54:54
53:31
16
Nathalie Vastenholt
Utrecht
55:10
54:20
17
Loeka van der Kooij
Utrecht
56:27
55:56
18
Jessica de Jonge
Utrecht
57:01
56:35
19
Sabine Hooijer
Barneveld
57:13
57:11
20
Annelies Vos
Hellevoetsluis
58:12
57:18
21
Helena Bouw
Voorthuizen
59:13
58:59
22
Chrisja van de Kieft
Barneveld
59:44
59:02
23
Eva Vriezekolk
Leusden
59:48
59:32
24
José van de Kamp
Putten
59:56
59:11
25
Tessa Schuiteman
Voorthuizen
1:01:00
1:00:15
26
Nicole van de Braak
Hoevelaken
1:01:05
1:00:11
27
Marlies Bakker
Putten
1:01:33
1:00:29
28
Leonie van den Hoorn
Putten
1:01:33
1:00:29
29
Minanda van Vliet
Zeewolde
1:01:34
1:00:53
30
Larissa van den Berg
Voorthuizen
1:02:04
1:01:01
31
Jessica van Veluw
Utrecht
1:03:13
1:02:10
32
Dionne Doest
Voorthuizen
1:05:05
1:04:26
33
Lina Willems
NETQ for smart insig
1:05:10
1:03:57
34
Leonie Koenes
Hilversum
1:06:34
1:05:25
35
Yvonne Doest
Barneveld
1:07:50
1:07:11
36
Jolanda van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
1:10:36
1:10:25
37
Karin van Egmond
Voorhout
1:11:12
1:09:53
38
Esmeralda van Ree
Lelystad
1:20:24
1:19:04
10M>3, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Negerman
Volare sports 2
33:29
33:23
2
Arjan Marchand
Groningen
34:02
33:55
3
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
35:34
35:34
4
Menno van Bruggen
Lunteren
37:23
37:22
5
Robin van de Mast
Amersfoort
37:49
37:46
6
Willem de Ruijter
Baarn
38:24
38:22
7
Nils van Elzelingen
Apeldoorn
38:39
38:30
8
Bas-Jan Stoute
Ermelo
38:50
38:43
9
Gerrit Alkema
Harderwijk
39:00
38:52
10
Raymond Laseur
Amersfoort
39:28
39:25
11
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
39:35
39:31
12
Dirk van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
40:14
40:09
13
Ramon Lentink
Apeldoorn
40:22
40:05
14
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
40:29
40:24
15
John Vonk
Leiden
40:35
40:33
16
Rene ter Maten
Praktijk voor Fysiot
40:45
40:41
17
Henrie van Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
40:55
40:49
18
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
40:56
40:54
19
Erwin Demmer
Praktijk voor Fysiot
40:57
40:54
20
André Greven
Almere
41:02
40:54
21
Wytze Vos
Praktijk voor Fysiot
41:10
41:07
22
Arjan Groeneveld
Docpaints running te
41:29
41:09
23
Conrad van 't Erve
Amersfoort
41:38
41:30
24
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
41:43
41:41
25
Martie Lagerweij
Kootwijk
41:58
41:54
26
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
41:59
41:50
27
Wiebe Goodijk
Voorthuizen
42:07
41:54
28
Wim Versteeg
Docpaints running te
42:09
42:01
29
Dirk van den Dool
Amersfoort
42:42
42:40
30
Robert van Maanen
Terschuur
42:59
42:45
31
Rick van Emous
Putten
43:06
43:03
32
Erik de Rooij
Druten
43:29
43:23
33
Wouter van Dokkum
Utrecht
43:31
43:27
34
Ben Petersen
Docpaints running te
43:51
43:36
35
Jan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
43:53
42:46
36
Lubèrt Mulder
Voorthuizen
43:57
43:41
37
Wim Meijerman
Putten
44:08
43:55
38
Martijn Augustijn
Hoogland
44:08
43:42
39
Wolter Roorda
Voorthuizen
44:08
43:31
40
Eric de Fluiter
schuiteman 3
44:25
44:18
41
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
44:31
44:07
42
Eric Kuyer
Nijkerkerveen
44:34
44:23
43
Hijme Krant
Nijkerk Gld
44:42
44:24
44
Simon Schilder
Losser
44:46
44:30
45
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
44:46
44:37
46
Gert de Fauw
Schuiteman 2
44:59
44:52
47
Aalt Wensink
't Loo Oldebroek
45:07
45:03
48
Johan Pul
Elspeet
45:11
44:25
49
Kees van Veldhuisen
Ede
45:14
45:07
50
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
45:17
44:59
51
Johan Pont
schuiteman 3
45:24
45:17
52
Richard Ariens
Barneveld
45:35
45:25
53
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
45:38
45:14
54
Matthijs Greive
Ede
45:40
45:35
55
Jeroen Hansler
Lorax_1
45:52
45:23
56
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
46:17
45:59
57
Arjan Vos
Praktijk voor Fysiot
46:26
45:13
58
Gert de Fluiter
Schuiteman 2
46:27
46:20
59
Jasper Delen
Hoevelaken
46:28
45:53
60
Frits Top
Zwartebroek
46:53
46:01
61
Peter Mulderij
Voorthuizen
47:00
46:40
62
Arno Vriezekolk
Leusden
47:03
46:48
63
Harmen van Zwol
Leusden
47:14
47:01
64
Rene Vergouwe
Ede Gld
47:21
47:08
65
Andy Hut
Voorthuizen
47:37
47:04
66
Arno Blom
Assendelft
47:39
47:07
67
Robert Woudenberg
Amersfoort
47:39
47:33
68
Henk Wieringa
Voorthuizen
47:46
46:44
69
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
47:52
46:55
70
André Cozijnsen
Barneveld
47:54
47:03
71
Alex van Olst
Barneveld
48:07
47:15
72
Edwin van de Huure
Docpaints running te
48:09
48:01
73
Werner Hovius
Docpaints running te
48:09
48:02
74
Ruud Vermeer
Apeldoorn
48:10
47:32
75
Rob Perfors
schuiteman 3
48:12
47:48
76
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
48:13
47:31
77
Henry Hooyer
Voorthuizen
48:19
47:44
78
Harrie Hatzmann
Heerde
48:24
47:46
79
Ron Holling
Delfgauw
48:25
48:04
80
Johan Wilbrink
Voorthuizen
48:31
47:23
81
Ton Vonk
Hoorn Nh
48:33
48:32
82
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
48:44
48:07
83
René Edinga
Amersfoort
48:48
48:05
84
Christiaan Rense
Voorthuizen
48:50
48:14
85
Bertus van de Poll
Intus 1
48:55
48:20
86
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
49:01
48:02
87
Marien Volkers
Voorthuizen
49:04
47:42
88
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
49:13
48:21
89
Remco van den Brink
Voorthuizen
49:21
49:02
90
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
49:28
49:07
91
Richard Berns
Apeldoorn
49:31
48:43
92
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
49:33
49:21
93
Stefan Zegers
Utrecht
49:36
48:19
94
Herry van de Vlierd
Amersfoort
49:37
48:59
95
Adri Dekker
Schuiteman 2
49:40
49:32
96
Kees van Dijk
Voorthuizen
49:42
49:10
97
Lucas van Mil
Amersfoort
49:49
49:11
98
Bert Vlijm
Voorthuizen
50:00
49:38
99
Heimgard Sandvoort
Lunteren
50:07
49:48
100
Herman van den Berg
Elspeet
50:09
49:54
101
Gerrit van den Bosch
Elspeet
50:09
49:52
102
Theo Backer
Wageningen
50:10
49:56
103
Peter Bos
Pijnacker
50:11
49:23
104
Gerard Barten
Harthoorn Coldstores
50:13
49:28
105
Frank Water
Voorthuizen
50:18
49:42
106
Cornelis Feiter
Doorwerth
50:24
49:41
107
Gerard van Deuveren
Barneveld
50:28
50:18
108
Wim van Reenen
Schuiteman 2
50:33
50:11
109
Arjan Oostra
Veenendaal
50:46
50:16
110
Thijs Janssen
Voorthuizen
50:51
50:38
111
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
50:52
50:25
112
Wim Versteeg
Barneveld
51:12
50:29
113
Bas van Miltenburg
Stroe
51:18
50:02
114
Marc Verbeem
Putten
51:22
50:32
115
John Temming
Maarssen
51:28
50:52
116
Roland Hartkamp
Voorthuizen
51:28
51:05
117
Henri Zeevat
Putten
51:36
50:48
118
Stefan van der Ham
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:37
50:47
119
Evert-Jan van Elten
Voorthuizen
51:42
50:40
120
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
51:49
51:20
121
Gerard Esse
Barneveld
51:56
51:34
122
Maarten Rwijmakers
Voorthuizen
51:57
51:22
123
Gert-Jan Renes
Nijkerk Gld
52:07
51:40
124
Aart Davelaar
Lunteren
52:15
51:49
125
Dennis van den Ham
Zwolle
52:22
50:59
126
Theo van Meerveld
Docpaints running te
52:27
51:40
127
Johan van Donkersgoed
Voorthuizen
52:27
51:57
128
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
52:29
51:22
129
Freddie Brink
Voorthuizen
52:44
51:23
130
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
52:46
52:04
131
Paul van Ulden
Voorthuizen
52:46
52:34
132
Willem-Jan Visser
Ermelo
52:58
51:51
133
Dirk Schouten
Delft
53:08
52:18
134
Henk Jansen
Dalfsen
53:15
52:46
135
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
53:18
53:07
136
Stefan Leertouwer
Ridderkerk
53:23
52:13
137
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
53:26
52:27
138
Hans Wortel
Zeist
53:31
52:42
139
Wim Evers
Putten
53:34
53:17
140
Dirk-jan Meijer
Veenendaal
53:34
52:34
141
Ben Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
53:37
52:38
142
Theo Geene
Lelystad
53:38
52:19
143
Jan-Thijs Jager
Condoor 2
53:44
53:09
144
Gerjan Harthoorn
Barneveld
53:48
52:51
145
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
53:51
52:50
146
Gert Klaassen
Achterveld
53:55
52:59
147
Gerben van Kruistum
Kootwijkerbroek
53:58
53:17
148
Martijn Takens
Amsterdam
53:58
52:53
149
Edwin van Leeuwen
NETQ for smart insig
53:59
52:47
150
Jan Lindeman
Barneveld
54:06
53:38
151
Gerard van der Werff
Amersfoort
54:07
53:41
152
Peter van den Born
Voorthuizen
54:11
53:29
153
Richard Hol
Achterveld
54:17
53:34
154
Rob van Luijn
Putten
54:18
53:37
155
Jaap Hengeveld
Amersfoort
54:18
53:35
156
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
54:24
53:38
157
Bert van Dam
Putten
54:24
53:50
158
Eric-Jan Sobels
Barneveld
54:33
53:22
159
Bert van Veen
Voorthuizen
54:38
54:10
160
Johan Kingma
Zeewolde
54:41
54:01
161
Marty van Lagen
Voorthuizen
54:46
54:34
162
Ab Lam
Barneveld
54:50
53:44
163
Jan van Deuveren
Barneveld
55:01
54:49
164
King Chow Toh
Amsterdam
55:04
55:02
165
Martin Hulst
Voorthuizen
55:06
54:39
166
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
55:22
54:28
167
Berend Jan Hazenberg
Ermelo
55:35
54:54
168
Jan Bouwman
Barneveld
55:39
54:18
169
Kees Sosef
Almere
55:50
55:33
170
Bartho Versteeg
Nijkerkerveen
55:54
54:37
171
Gert van Geresteijn
Barneveld
56:04
55:49
172
Wim Konijn
Leerdam
56:54
55:36
173
David Samoocha
NETQ for smart insig
56:59
55:47
174
Erwin Lubbersen
Amersfoort
56:59
55:40
175
Henk van Ginkel
Barneveld
57:15
56:57
176
Rini van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
57:25
56:28
177
Hilly Hooyer
Voorthuizen
57:25
56:54
178
Gert Duits
Barneveld
57:39
56:28
179
Marc Galestin
Leusden
58:04
57:52
180
Gerard Vos
Hellevoetsluis
58:12
57:18
181
Roel van Steeg
Condoor 2
58:40
58:06
182
Jan van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
59:04
58:06
183
Frans Hillegoord
Lorax_1
59:09
58:41
184
Martijn Klootwijk
Ridderkerk
59:17
58:07
185
Machiel Dolleman
Barneveld
59:37
58:28
186
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede Gld
59:40
58:25
187
Harold Jansen
Ede Gld
59:43
58:28
188
Silvester van Haren
Wijchen
59:45
58:24
189
Hans van Wijk
Barneveld
59:48
58:36
190
Aad Randsdorp
Silvolde
59:53
59:13
191
Aart Knoppert
Voorthuizen
1:00:01
59:14
192
Menno A Brand
Voorthuizen
1:00:10
58:54
193
Theo Jansen
Voorthuizen
1:00:39
59:43
194
Jan van de Veen
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:45
59:49
195
Bart van Steeg
Condoor 2
1:00:51
1:00:17
196
Hub Kaenen
Utrecht
1:01:11
59:57
197
Karel Veijer
Voorthuizen
1:01:31
1:00:29
198
Gert Stoffelsen
Voorthuizen
1:01:31
1:00:30
199
Mark Kuper
Apeldoorn
1:02:15
1:01:53
200
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
1:02:48
1:01:36
201
Remko Veulings
Lorax_1
1:02:50
1:02:22
202
Jan Wessels
Renkum
1:03:48
1:02:53
203
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:03:53
1:02:52
204
Jacco Vlijm
Voorthuizen
1:04:08
1:03:48
205
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:04:47
1:03:36
206
Jeroen Bouman
Amsterdam
1:06:08
1:05:33
207
Eddy van Bemmel
Ede Gld
1:06:59
1:05:54
208
Ton van Dorst
Lunteren
1:06:59
1:05:55
209
Rijk Ruttenberg
Harskamp
1:08:04
1:06:49
210
Marcel Bernard
Leusden
1:09:54
1:08:46
211
Henk Wapstra
Nijkerk Gld
1:10:48
1:10:23
212
Jan van Egmond
Voorhout
1:11:12
1:09:53
213
Henri Schipper
Voorthuizen
1:11:38
1:10:18
214
Arie Paap
Zeewolde
1:13:31
1:12:43
10V>3, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
39:45
39:44
2
Tonny Peer
Ewijk
43:25
43:19
3
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Amersfoort
44:57
44:52
4
Wendy Baljet
Amsterdam
46:04
45:50
5
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
46:58
46:53
6
Cornelie Peschar
Hilversum
47:30
47:14
7
Marieke van Essen
Putten
49:20
48:31
8
Truus Ritzer
Voorthuizen
49:34
49:25
9
Rita Busch
Apeldoorn
50:01
49:49
10
Fredje Welle Donker
Delft
50:16
49:26
11
Tinka Mathijssen
Condoor 2
50:24
49:59
12
Dineke Bokkers
Nijkerk
50:36
50:27
13
Monique Bos
Voorthuizen
51:40
50:52
14
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
52:03
51:58
15
Marleen den Arend
Garderen
52:33
52:24
16
Carina van de Beek
Voorthuizen
53:32
52:27
17
Astrid van Haren
Lunteren
54:40
54:16
18
Marishka Mulder
Voorthuizen
55:35
54:36
19
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
55:37
54:59
20
Marijke van Drie
Voorthuizen
55:38
54:58
21
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
55:43
54:45
22
Jacqueline Kempen-Nijh
Barneveld
56:32
56:15
23
Evelien van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
56:32
56:15
24
Linda van Maanen
Voorthuizen
56:35
56:01
25
Sylvia Hansen
Bussum
56:57
56:10
26
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
57:11
56:12
27
Carine Molka
Voorthuizen
57:26
56:55
28
Ingrid Nuyt
Ermelo
57:28
56:41
29
Irene ten Ham
Otterlo
57:53
57:30
30
Kristel van Meerveld
Docpaints running te
58:59
58:06
31
Lianne Hoogebeen
Docpaints running te
58:59
58:06
32
Alie van Deuveren
Amersfoort
59:01
58:09
33
Meta van de Kieft
Barneveld
59:45
59:04
34
Natasja Kos
Barneveld
1:00:00
59:13
35
Els Bakker
Voorthuizen
1:00:13
59:42
36
Henny Vaessen
Voorthuizen
1:00:34
59:36
37
Wendy v Dasselaar-Muld
Voorthuizen
1:00:54
59:53
38
Cora Mulder
Hilversum
1:01:35
1:00:17
39
Elly Janssen
Putten
1:01:54
1:01:08
40
Harriët Verbeem
Putten
1:01:54
1:01:08
41
Annemarie Eriks
Hilversum
1:02:09
1:01:52
42
Irene Rensink
Arnhem
1:02:42
1:01:51
43
Hanny de Fijter
Barneveld
1:03:14
1:02:18
44
Marian Lopulalan
Garderen
1:03:48
1:02:53
45
Wendy Jager
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:02
1:03:29
46
Erika Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:02
1:03:30
47
Gerda van Duinkerken
Voorthuizen
1:06:04
1:05:25
48
Thea Drost
Zaandijk
1:06:05
1:05:40
49
Sietsche van Gunst
Ermelo
1:07:12
1:06:18
50
Maartje Smit
Amersfoort
1:07:38
1:07:16
51
Ingrid Rodink
Leusden
1:10:28
1:09:22
52
Danuta Schreuder
Zeewolde
1:13:31
1:12:44
53
Ingrid Kroeze
Leusden
1:14:23
1:13:17
54
Jolanda Lookman
Almere
1:14:41
1:14:11
6KJ, KIDSRUN-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin van Beusekom
Voorthuizen
1:40
1:40
2
Joris van Wolfswinkel
Voorthuizen
1:47
1:42
3
Serre Hofs
Velp Gld
1:47
1:46
4
Danil Pannekoek
Voorthuizen
1:48
1:47
5
Florijn van der Vliet
Soest
1:52
1:49
6
Jeffrey van Looijengoe
Voorthuizen
1:54
1:48
7
Rik van Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
1:54
1:53
8
Kars van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
1:57
1:50
9
Luuk van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
1:58
1:56
10
Thijmen van Beek
Voorthuizen
2:00
1:59
11
Job Joosten
Voorthuizen
2:03
2:01
12
Sietse van Amerongen
Voorthuizen
2:03
2:00
13
Thijs Schouten
Voorthuizen
2:04
2:04
14
Jorden de Bruin
Nijkerk Gld
2:05
2:03
15
Julian van den Hoeven
Voorthuizen
2:06
2:02
16
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
2:09
2:08
17
Jurrian Jelier
Voorthuizen
2:12
2:11
18
Dion Lokhorst
Voorthuizen
2:13
2:08
19
Luuk van den Boogert
Voorthuizen
2:15
2:14
20
Jonathan Duits
Voorthuizen
2:17
2:15
21
Marijn Janssen
Voorthuizen
2:18
2:16
22
Cas van Reenen
Voorthuizen
2:19
2:14
23
Ilan Vaessen
Voorthuizen
2:20
2:12
24
Erik Wouters
Nijkerk Gld
2:22
2:18
25
Tycho van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
2:23
2:21
26
Thijs Mohle
Stroe
2:24
2:23
27
Tristan Evers
Voorthuizen
2:24
2:22
28
Nick Dokter
Voorthuizen
2:24
2:22
29
Milan van der Haar
Voorthuizen
2:25
2:22
30
Quinn Frunt
Voorthuizen
2:25
2:24
31
Luc de Groot
Voorthuizen
2:26
2:23
32
Sander Scholte
Voorthuizen
2:28
2:07
33
Maurits Gijsbertsen
Voorthuizen
2:28
2:27
34
Julius Berkelaar
Barneveld
2:28
2:15
35
Bram Willemsen
Voorthuizen
2:31
2:27
36
Benjamin van 't Oor
Barneveld
2:32
2:27
37
Tim van Wolfswinkel
Voorthuizen
2:33
2:28
38
Sil van Geresteijn
Voorthuizen
2:33
2:24
39
Aymé Relou
De Glind
2:33
2:28
40
Thijn Brink
Voorthuizen
2:36
2:24
41
Hugo van Steijn
Hillegom
2:38
2:12
42
Joey van Santen
Heemskerk
2:38
2:21
43
Rasmus Lodahl
Birkeroed (DEN)
2:39
2:25
44
Benjamin de Looff
Voorthuizen
2:40
2:27
45
Rick van Beek
Speuld
2:41
2:23
46
Roan van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
2:44
2:25
47
Sander Dijkhuizen
Voorthuizen
2:45
2:35
48
Abel Stam
Voorthuizen
2:46
2:25
49
Matthias Mulder
Voorthuizen
2:47
2:32
50
Etienne Relou
De Glind
2:54
2:46
51
Samuel de Nooy
Hooglanderveen
2:58
2:47
52
Willem Roorda
Voorthuizen
2:59
2:44
53
Wietse Bergsma
Voorthuizen
3:04
2:54
54
Tom van Reenen
Voorthuizen
3:06
3:01
55
Pepijn Rabbe
Garderen
3:12
2:56
56
Julius Stam
Voorthuizen
3:17
2:55
57
Naftali Booij
Voorthuizen
3:31
3:07
58
Lars Takens
Amsterdam
3:47
3:28
59
Ingmar Wassink
Hoevelaken
3:48
3:44
60
Liam Baars
Almere
3:52
3:46
61
Cas Sitters
Baarn
3:59
3:41
62
Romijn Verkade
Voorthuizen
4:08
3:47
63
Manuel Duits
Voorthuizen
4:09
4:06
64
Koen van den Boogert
Voorthuizen
4:13
4:00
65
Daan Verkade
Voorthuizen
4:17
4:17
66
Lasse Willemsen
Barneveld
4:21
4:07
67
Joppe Versteeg
Voorthuizen
4:21
4:08
6KM, KIDSRUN-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmée van Maanen
Voorthuizen
1:50
1:50
2
Sophie Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
1:58
1:52
3
Julia van Norden
Voorthuizen
2:02
1:58
4
Noor Zegers
Voorthuizen
2:02
1:59
5
Anne Roorda
Voorthuizen
2:04
2:01
6
Rinske Bergsma
Voorthuizen
2:07
2:05
7
Noa van den Born
Voorthuizen
2:14
2:11
8
Anouk Nap
Voorthuizen
2:16
2:11
9
Evi van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
2:18
2:12
10
Milou Jansen
Voorthuizen
2:20
2:14
11
Tess van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
2:21
2:14
12
Isabel Hofs
Voorthuizen
2:25
2:24
13
Amber van den Brink
Voorthuizen
2:25
2:21
14
Sacha van Dasselaar
Voorthuizen
2:27
2:21
15
Laura van den Heuvel
Utrecht
2:27
2:22
16
Sophie van de Braak
Voorthuizen
2:28
2:24
17
Sterre Walstra
Barneveld
2:29
2:27
18
Manou van Hamersveld
Voorthuizen
2:30
2:18
19
Jennifer van de Glind
Voorthuizen
2:30
2:26
20
Marlene de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
2:31
2:24
21
Sanne van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
2:34
2:28
22
Sanne van Kooten
Voorthuizen
2:35
2:30
23
Aniek de Bruin
Leusden
2:35
2:24
24
Cato Rense
Voorthuizen
2:36
2:30
25
Lieke Verkade
Voorthuizen
2:42
2:20
26
Femke van Beek
Speuld
2:43
2:31
27
Anouk van den Beld
Voorthuizen
2:47
2:39
28
Leah Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
2:48
2:31
29
Francis Bos
Voorthuizen
2:50
2:41
30
Marith den Holder
Voorthuizen
3:03
3:00
31
Lotte Wolfrat
Hoogeveen
3:03
2:55
32
Sophie Blom
Assendelft
3:04
2:52
33
Miloek Versteeg
Voorthuizen
3:06
2:53
34
Els van de Veen
Voorthuizen
3:06
2:52
35
Britt van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
3:07
2:52
36
Jonna Delen
Hoevelaken
3:07
2:51
37
Julia Klein
Voorthuizen
3:08
2:51
38
Jasmijn Delen
Hoevelaken
3:09
2:54
39
Salomé Kleijer
Voorthuizen
3:10
2:48
40
Rosalie Kleijer
Voorthuizen
3:10
2:47
41
Roxi de Meijer
Voorthuizen
3:12
3:04
42
Marlies van Drie
Voorthuizen
3:13
3:04
43
Yasmin Terpstra
Apeldoorn
3:14
3:04
44
Isabelle van Loenen
Voorthuizen
3:25
3:05
45
Julia van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
3:25
3:06
46
Levona Booij
Voorthuizen
3:32
3:07
47
Daisy Gidding
Voorthuizen
3:47
3:23
48
Lynn van Dasselaar
Voorthuizen
4:06
3:52
49
Rosa Brink
Voorthuizen
4:07
3:59
50
Lenthe den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
4:08
3:48
51
Gwendelyn van Dijk
Utrecht
4:20
4:14
52
Milouck Frunt
Voorthuizen
4:50
4:48
9KJ, KIDSRUN-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
3:04
3:03
2
Jelle van der Veer
Ede Gld
3:05
3:04
3
Jelle van Gool
Harderwijk
3:13
3:09
4
Stijn van Putten
Voorthuizen
3:16
3:15
5
Steffen van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
3:18
3:14
6
Gijs van den Brink
Voorthuizen
3:26
3:25
7
Danny Bouwman
Voorthuizen
3:27
3:26
8
Jort van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
3:29
3:29
9
Merijn Terpstra
Voorthuizen
3:31
3:28
10
Arno Wouters
Nijkerk Gld
3:32
3:30
11
Sven Romer
Voorthuizen
3:33
3:29
12
Timun Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
3:33
3:31
13
Remco van der Veer
Voorthuizen
3:35
3:34
14
Jelle Snaterse
Ermelo
3:36
3:35
15
Joris van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
3:36
3:30
16
Yoemi Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
3:38
3:38
17
Lucas Glind
Voorthuizen
3:39
3:34
18
Ruben van Malestijn
Voorthuizen
3:45
3:44
19
Casper vd Sluijs
Voorthuizen
3:46
3:44
20
Vince Uyterwaal
Voorthuizen
3:52
3:49
21
Tristan Hofs
Velp Gld
3:52
3:52
22
Lucas van 't Oor
Barneveld
3:54
3:48
23
Roy Oskam
Voorthuizen
3:54
3:51
24
Jesser Rense
Voorthuizen
3:56
3:43
25
Morris Terpstra
Apeldoorn
3:57
3:52
26
Neal Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
3:58
3:48
27
Truin Cuno
Voorthuizen
3:58
3:48
28
Lars van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
3:59
3:58
29
Jeroen van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
4:00
3:56
30
Gerson Lokhorst
Voorthuizen
4:01
3:53
31
Niels van Beusekom
Voorthuizen
4:01
3:55
32
Jesse den Holder
Voorthuizen
4:02
3:52
33
Jarno Jelier
Voorthuizen
4:02
3:51
34
Kevin van Essen
Voorthuizen
4:03
3:57
35
Rens de Bruin
Leusden
4:04
3:57
36
Dani van Effrink
Voorthuizen
4:08
3:54
37
Wessel van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
4:09
4:04
38
Thijmen ter Maaten
Voorthuizen
4:09
4:04
39
Rudy van den Beld
Voorthuizen
4:11
4:04
40
Pim Hovius
Voorthuizen
4:11
4:01
41
Matthan van Leeuwen
Voorthuizen
4:13
4:12
42
Bart Roordink
Voorthuizen
4:13
4:10
43
Guido vd Sluijs
Voorthuizen
4:13
4:05
44
Valérie Dorland
Zwartebroek
4:15
4:10
45
Jesse Brink
Voorthuizen
4:18
4:09
46
Bram van den Born
Voorthuizen
4:19
4:16
47
Jonas la Roi
Voorthuizen
4:20
4:13
48
Levi Hooyer
Voorthuizen
4:23
4:16
49
Jasper Berends
Voorthuizen
4:24
4:21
50
Karel van Dalen
Hoevelaken
4:27
4:17
51
Sem van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
4:29
4:20
52
Rick Top
Voorthuizen
4:30
4:20
53
Pepijn Erkens
Voorthuizen
4:33
4:19
54
Casper van Koesveld
Kootwijkerbroek
4:34
4:26
55
Yanick Morren
Voorthuizen
4:36
4:33
56
Gert van den Bosch
Voorthuizen
4:37
4:33
57
Dean Dokter
Voorthuizen
4:38
4:31
58
Stan Aubrey
Barneveld
4:45
4:34
59
Bram Bakker
Voorthuizen
4:48
4:45
60
Levi Evers
Voorthuizen
4:51
4:42
61
Merijn Rense
Voorthuizen
4:54
4:41
62
Rutger ten Hoven
Voorthuizen
4:55
4:54
63
Timon van Duijn
Voorthuizen
4:56
4:54
64
Diego Hofmeijer
Voorthuizen
5:04
4:58
65
Romijn Rense
Voorthuizen
5:05
4:54
66
Joah van Leeuwen
Voorthuizen
5:06
4:54
67
Martijn van Steijn
Hillegom
5:07
4:53
68
Ryan van Beek
Voorthuizen
5:08
5:02
69
Bradley Haring
Voorthuizen
5:17
5:11
70
Robin van Hemert
Voorthuizen
5:23
5:21
71
Matthijs ten Hoven
Voorthuizen
5:25
5:24
72
Sven Tammerijn
Barneveld
5:29
5:24
73
Jesper Mouw
Voorthuizen
5:47
5:36
9KM, KIDSRUN-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess van Randtwijk
Apeldoorn
2:59
2:58
2
Mayra Balm
IJmuiden
3:19
3:17
3
Lotte van Gool
Harderwijk
3:28
3:26
4
Maaike van Hell
Voorthuizen
3:43
3:38
5
Marit Terpstra
Voorthuizen
3:43
3:40
6
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
3:53
3:52
7
Nienke Bouw
Voorthuizen
3:55
3:50
8
Livvy van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
3:59
3:56
9
Bente Willemsen
Voorthuizen
4:02
4:00
10
Esmee van Maanen
Voorthuizen
4:04
3:59
11
Cyrile van de Beek
Voorthuizen
4:10
4:05
12
Fenne van Norden
Voorthuizen
4:10
4:02
13
Claudia van Daatselaar
Voorthuizen
4:14
4:08
14
Merel van de Kamp
Voorthuizen
4:14
4:10
15
Sanna van den Brink
Voorthuizen
4:14
4:07
16
Iris van Beek
Voorthuizen
4:15
4:14
17
Evy Sobels
Barneveld
4:16
4:10
18
Julia Vermeer
Voorthuizen
4:20
4:15
19
Tessa Smit
Ede
4:23
4:09
20
Evy van de Beek
Voorthuizen
4:26
4:24
21
Daisy Kloezeman
Voorthuizen
4:26
4:20
22
Veerle Westerbeke
Voorthuizen
4:28
4:22
23
Vera Wassink
Hoevelaken
4:28
4:17
24
Fenna de Looff
Voorthuizen
4:33
4:25
25
Meia Stam
Voorthuizen
4:33
4:24
26
Lara Meijer
Voorthuizen
4:34
4:31
27
Eva van den Brink
Voorthuizen
4:34
4:29
28
Lieke vd Berg
Voorthuizen
4:35
4:21
29
Loïs Schermers
Barneveld
4:35
4:27
30
Chantal Berends
Voorthuizen
4:35
4:31
31
Isa Zegers
Voorthuizen
4:36
4:26
32
Marit van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
4:38
4:29
33
Rebekka Booij
Voorthuizen
4:43
4:37
34
Anne Janssen
Voorthuizen
4:44
4:41
35
Isa van Elten
Voorthuizen
4:46
4:35
36
Rebecca van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
4:47
4:45
37
Simone Davelaar
Voorthuizen
4:47
4:40
38
Elizabeth Gijsbertsen
Voorthuizen
4:48
4:40
39
Femke Trouw
Voorthuizen
4:48
4:46
40
Ilvy Versteeg
Voorthuizen
4:52
4:39
41
Diane Wensink
't Loo Oldebroek
4:53
4:42
42
Djamilia van 't Land
Barneveld
4:54
4:42
43
Hadassa van der Voort
Voorthuizen
5:03
5:01
44
Anna van Hemert
Voorthuizen
5:03
4:55
45
Yanou Vaessen
Voorthuizen
5:05
4:56
46
Laura Heida
Voorthuizen
5:05
4:56
47
Britt van Geresteijn
Voorthuizen
5:06
5:03
48
Sophie van den Hoeven
Voorthuizen
5:08
4:58
49
Nikki de Meijer
Voorthuizen
5:08
5:01
50
Bregje Rense
Voorthuizen
5:09
4:59
51
Tara Brink
Voorthuizen
5:11
5:03
52
Anna Klein
Voorthuizen
5:12
5:09
53
Laura Willemsen
Barneveld
5:12
5:10
54
Femke Mulder
Voorthuizen
5:17
5:05
55
Elisa de Looff
Voorthuizen
5:21
5:13
56
Lianne vd Brink
Voorthuizen
5:23
5:12
57
Maaike van Daatselaar
Voorthuizen
5:28
5:24
58
Jasmijn Willemsen
Voorthuizen
5:30
5:19
59
Else Wijnveen
Voorthuizen
5:32
5:21
60
Jeanne van Rootselaar
Voorthuizen
5:32
5:23
61
Maelisa Mulderij
Voorthuizen
5:39
5:26
62
Famke Walstra
Barneveld
6:02
5:57
63
Angelique Gosen
Voorthuizen
6:16
6:02
12KJ, KIDSRUN-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jarin Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
5:56
5:56
2
Noah Terpstra
Apeldoorn
6:00
5:58
3
Karsten van Ommen
Kampen
6:21
6:18
4
Frank Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
6:29
6:29
5
Sander Schijf
Houten
6:30
6:27
6
Tom van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
6:32
6:32
7
Ramon Pater
Voorthuizen
6:44
6:44
8
Joop Kok
Putten
6:45
6:39
9
Roy van Steijn
Nijkerk Gld
6:51
6:50
10
Remco van den Hudding
Voorthuizen
6:56
6:54
11
Rick Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
6:56
6:52
12
Christoph Boluijt
Voorthuizen
6:59
6:57
13
Luke Meijer
Voorthuizen
7:00
7:00
14
Roan Pannekoek
Voorthuizen
7:02
6:58
15
Tim Brink
Voorthuizen
7:08
7:05
16
Roberto van Steijn
Hillegom
7:11
7:03
17
Rick van de Kamp
Voorthuizen
7:12
7:08
18
Giljam Klaassen
Barneveld
7:22
7:21
19
Joost van de Heuver
Voorthuizen
7:25
7:21
20
Jip Zevering
Voorthuizen
7:33
7:33
21
Tomas van Steijn
Hillegom
7:38
7:31
22
Rense Bangma
Voorthuizen
7:41
7:39
23
Patrick Sampiemon
Voorthuizen
7:50
7:48
24
Mart van der Stege
Voorthuizen
7:51
7:46
25
Dave Kloezeman
Voorthuizen
8:02
8:00
26
Lars van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
8:07
8:03
27
Joppe van Steeg
Voorthuizen
8:16
8:11
28
Maarten Goodijk
Voorthuizen
8:17
8:12
29
Levi Tammerijn
Barneveld
8:45
8:42
30
Jurgen van de Braak
Voorthuizen
8:46
8:43
31
Sem Uyterwaal
Voorthuizen
8:46
8:44
32
Jelle Bangma
Voorthuizen
8:54
8:48
33
Marijn la Roi
Voorthuizen
8:56
8:51
34
Amos van Blankers
Voorthuizen
9:03
8:58
35
Roelf Klein Obbink
Voorthuizen
9:04
9:03
36
Adriaan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
9:20
9:13
37
Maikel van Daatselaar
Voorthuizen
9:37
9:31
38
Morris Vlijm
Voorthuizen
9:51
9:48
39
Matthijs Lenderink
Nijkerk
10:01
10:01
40
Joey Temming
Maarssen
10:02
9:54
41
Joep van Steijn
Nijkerk Gld
10:19
10:18
12KM, KIDSRUN-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Dutilh
Amsterdam
6:49
6:46
2
Shanne Doest
Voorthuizen
6:52
6:51
3
Sarah den Besten
Voorthuizen
7:01
7:01
4
Eline van Putten
Voorthuizen
7:35
7:31
5
Esther van Elten
Voorthuizen
7:36
7:33
6
Merel Blom
Assendelft
7:42
7:34
7
Lydia van Rheenen
Kootwijkerbroek
7:45
7:42
8
Sharon Afenkhena
Voorthuizen
7:48
7:44
9
Sanne van Maarseveen
Voorthuizen
7:52
7:51
10
Merel Mulder
Voorthuizen
7:56
7:52
11
Rosalie Vermeer
Voorthuizen
7:56
7:52
12
Floralie van de Fliert
Voorthuizen
7:58
7:51
13
Anouk Smit
Ede
7:59
7:52
14
Marit Mulder
Voorthuizen
8:18
8:16
15
Demi Ceelen
Voorthuizen
8:19
8:15
16
Lian Bakker
Voorthuizen
8:35
8:29
17
Emma Alberts
Voorthuizen
8:40
8:34
18
Alieke Legemaat
Voorthuizen
8:44
8:43
19
Emma Fleddérus
Voorthuizen
8:45
8:41
20
Marielle van de Krol
Voorthuizen
8:45
8:44
21
Abigail Hofmeijer
Voorthuizen
8:56
8:49
22
Daphne van Looijengoed
Voorthuizen
8:59
8:58
23
Maika van Effrink
Voorthuizen
8:59
8:52
24
Sanne van Hemert
Voorthuizen
9:00
8:59
25
Julia van Nijendaal
Vleuten
9:05
8:56
26
Kim Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
9:11
9:04
27
Romy van Nijendaal
Vleuten
9:17
9:09
28
Anniek van Duijn
Voorthuizen
9:21
9:20
29
Amber van de Hoef
Voorthuizen
9:37
9:33
30
Danique Brandsen
Voorthuizen
9:37
9:33
31
Fleur van de Bor
Voorthuizen
9:57
9:54
32
Laurine van de Fliert
Voorthuizen
10:02
10:00
33
Sanne Willemsen
Voorthuizen
10:05
10:02
34
Sanne Wiedeman
Voorthuizen
11:30
11:26
www.uitslagen.nl
12-07-2014 00:00