Uitslagenlijst GUV ZomeravondRun

Aalten - Dinsdag 8 juli 2014

MEIS, 1KM MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Kleinbussink
Ava'70
3:56
2
Annelot Posthumus
Ava'70
4:00
3
Norah Rusink
Ava'70
4:03
4
Lotte Klein Nibbelink
Ava'70
4:09
5
Naomi Gerrits
Aalten
4:48
6
Flore Posthumus
Ava'70
5:25
7
Dani Hiddink
Archeus
5:48
8
Danique Gerrits
Aalten
5:50
JONG, 1KM JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Meinen
AZSV
3:46
2
Timo Westerveld
Ava'70
3:50
3
Mick Peppelinkhausen
ARGO
3:55
4
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
4:03
5
Robbe Graven
AVA70
4:04
6
Noah Lampio
Lopersgroep 90
4:05
7
Sven Meinen
AZSV
4:09
8
Tim Weijers
Ava'70
4:15
9
Julian Heusinkveld
Ava'70
4:16
10
Tijn Piest
Ava'70
4:17
11
Jop Hoftijzer
AVA70
4:21
12
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:30
13
Finn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
4:42
14
Joost Kleinbussink
Ava'70
4:43
15
Jonathan
Ropes & Running
4:44
16
Lars Rossel
AVA'70
4:50
17
Willem Lubbers
AVA70
4:54
18
Tim Houwers
Aalten
5:19
19
Robin Prinsen
AVA'70
5:36
20
konraad
Ava'70
5:37
21
Lars Meinen
AZSV
5:46
22
Luca Wevers
Ava'70
5:48
MEIS, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Bruil
Ava'70
7:28
2
Rosa ter Hedde
Aalten
7:58
3
Floor Huls
Ava'70
8:06
4
Janneke Gelderblom
AVA70
8:32
5
Jasmijn Huls
Ava'70
8:34
6
Noa Luijmes
Ava'70
8:45
7
linda Vaags
Ava'70
11:06
8
Isa Messing
Babberich
12:12
JONGS, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Prinsen
AVA'70
6:50
2
Jesse Nijmeijer
Archeus
7:12
3
Job Ligterink
Aalten
7:39
4
Lenn Posthumus
Ava'70
7:57
5
Bram Berkelder
Ava'70
8:15
6
Nathan Posthumus
Ava'70
9:06
7
Dirk Hilbelink
Aalten
9:15
8
Joppe Roos
Ava'70
10:00
9
Ivo Luijmes
Ava'70
10:10
10
Jarno Duenk
Aalten
10:18
VROUW, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katja Demkes
AVA70
20:20
2
Cindy Brusse
Aalten
20:51
3
Lea Fleige
RV Vreden
22:26
4
Eline Kuenen
Sinderen
22:40
5
Nicole Haarman
Archeus
22:43
6
Heidie Jentink
Ava'70
23:23
7
Julia Berndsen
SSV Hellas Emmerich
23:57
8
Manon Voskamp
Lopersgroep'90
24:09
9
Paula Verwaaijen
AVA'70
24:34
10
Sabine Ikink
AVA'70
24:55
11
Sanne Wisselink
Ava'70
25:08
12
Anky Bruil
AVA70
25:09
13
Hendrien Vriezen
LG Zandloper
25:17
14
Natascha Jacobs
Doetinchem
25:32
15
Marije Framen
Gendringen
26:05
16
Lianne ter Haar
AVA'70
26:08
17
Judith Wolsheimer
De Zandloper
26:09
18
Nicole Vallee
Bocholt
26:10
19
Jeannet Schutte
AVA'70
26:18
20
Sandra Wassink
Ava'70
26:28
21
Viola Knoppen
loopgroep Zandloper
26:44
22
Rianne Fokkers
Ava'70
26:52
23
Lilian Guelen
Aalten
26:53
24
Dirkje Huitink
AVA70
26:55
25
Mariska van den Berg
Ava'70
26:56
26
Anita Roos
Ava'70
26:59
27
Renee Houwers
Lichtenvoorde
27:06
28
Ellen Nieuwenhuis
Ava'70
27:08
29
Frieda Meijnen
AVA70
27:17
30
Ingrid Houwers
Lichtenvoorde
27:20
31
Nicole Mateman
AVA'70
27:42
32
Anke van Pel
Aalten
27:47
33
Linda Rexwinkel
AVA'70
27:50
34
Claudette Wolbrink
Arnhem
27:51
35
Harmke Gussinklo
Ava'70
27:54
36
Tamara Brockotter
Ava'70
28:08
37
Ingrid Luiten-Vreman
Aalten
28:21
38
Seline Angenent
Dinxperlo
28:23
39
Carline van Weelden
AVA70
28:27
40
Ina Wevers
Ava'70
28:32
41
Danielle Meijnen
Aalten
28:37
42
Lisanne te kaak
Dinxperlo
28:39
43
Angelika Angenent
Dinxperlo
28:57
44
Malou Stroet
Dinxperlo
28:58
45
Daphne Kastein
Tiel
29:12
46
Femke Hoftijzer
Ava'70
29:18
47
Joanne Diersen
LG Zandloper
29:40
48
Martin Lubbers
AVA'70
29:41
49
Linda Wensink
Ava'70
29:50
50
Leonie Rehms
Lex Bocholt Running
29:53
51
Renate Roeland
Elst
30:17
52
Janine Piek
AVA70
30:18
53
Marlies Bruns
Lex Bocholt Running
30:33
54
Ankie te Brake
AVA'70
30:49
55
Kerstin Tepaße
Lex Bocholt Running
30:58
56
Sabrina Kempers
Bocholt
30:59
57
Anna Roensen
AVA'70
31:09
58
Lenie Wamelink
AVA70
31:13
59
Sonja de Kinkelder
AVA70
31:43
60
Sanne Heideman
Ava'70
31:48
61
Esther Schulingkamp
Ava'70
32:07
62
Anja Hoogerbrug
Aalten
32:35
63
Heleen Demkes
Ava'70
34:08
MAN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Jan Demkes
Craftrun
16:07
2
Gerben Schreurs
AV Archeus
16:10
3
Jeroen Reintjes
Atletico
16:20
4
Bjorn Demkes
AVA70
16:58
5
Ephrem Kuiper
Enschede
17:18
6
Thomas Konings
Archeus
17:43
7
Roel Schreurs
AVA'70
17:57
8
Matthijs Duenk
Aalten
18:05
9
Wouter Vreman
Archeus
18:06
10
Tom Waalder
Ropes and Running
18:12
11
Bram
Wevers
18:20
12
Mark te Brake
AVA'70
18:33
13
Tim te Brake
AVA'70
18:35
14
Rudi Bolwerk
De Heurne
18:36
15
Arjen ter Heide
Argo
18:41
16
Koen Fransen
Atletico'73
18:44
17
Miel Heusinkveld
Dinxperlo
18:47
18
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
18:56
19
Patrick Ikink
AVA'70
19:13
20
Luuk te Brake
AVA'70
19:20
21
Jozo Vulic
LVG Groenlo
19:22
22
Lambert-Jan Koops
Argo
19:31
23
Geert Wevers
Ava'70
19:44
24
Tim Mengerink
Ava'70
19:48
25
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
Ava'70
19:50
26
Werner Menkehorst
Hardloopplezier
20:00
27
Rick Stroet
Ropes & Running
20:01
28
Jerrel Balke
AVA70
20:02
29
Martijn Klompenhouwer
Varsselder
20:04
30
Rik Harbers
Aalten
20:12
31
Marcel Klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
20:14
32
Gerrit Ormel
Ava'70
20:16
33
Rick Gal
Zutphen
20:17
34
Martin Brandenburg
Dusseldorf
20:24
35
Jelmer Zwarts
Argo
20:25
36
Hans Winkelhorst
Bredevoort
20:30
37
Manni Fleige
Vreden
20:38
38
Robbert Heinen
Ropes & Running
20:40
39
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
20:41
40
Bernd Heerink
De Zandloper
20:55
41
Patrick Weijers
Ava'70
20:57
42
Marnix Wubbels
Aalten
20:58
43
Arnoud Wikkerink
Aalten
20:59
44
Victor Duurland
AVA70
21:00
45
Herman Fransen
Atletico'73
21:16
46
Peter Kroesen
Ava70
21:20
47
Gerben Duenk
Ava'70
21:28
48
Wijnand te Lintum
Winterswijk
21:42
49
Arnoud Wubbels
Aalten
21:51
50
Paul Tebroke
Aalten
21:55
51
Rinke ter Haar
Ava'70
22:06
52
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Ava'70
22:11
53
Erik Vink
Sinderen
22:18
54
Hans Sielias
Ava'70
22:25
55
Ben Wesselink
AVA70
22:36
56
Heinrich Bäumer
TV Vreden
22:38
57
Herbert Rougoor
Breedenbroek
22:39
58
Marc Wisselink
Aalten
22:57
59
Rob te Brummelstroete
Archeus
23:04
60
wiljo Bussink
LG Zandloper
23:06
61
Henk Lammers
Ava'70
23:13
62
Pascal Veldboom
Ava'70
23:24
63
Ard Heinen
Aalten
23:24
64
Walter Vaags
Ava'70
23:28
65
Derk ter Horst
Bredevoort
23:32
66
Vincent Scholten
Ava'70
23:33
67
Harro Rijnsaardt
Ava'70
23:41
68
Eric Wamelink
Aalten
23:42
69
Hans Beumer
Aalten
23:44
70
Gerjo Wevers
Aalten
23:47
71
Jeroen klompenhouwer
Aalten
23:52
72
Rik Lammers
Varsseveld
24:00
73
Tonny Baten
AVA70
24:02
74
Jos Rave
Ropes&Running
24:10
75
Jan Wolbrink
Kilder
24:32
76
Laurens Meekes
Lopersgroep 90
24:36
77
Kristian Heersink
Bredevoort
25:12
78
Michel Messing
Babberich
25:40
79
Gerben van Polen
Ava'70
25:52
80
Dave Scholten
Netterden
26:05
81
Gerhard Wikkerink
Aalten
26:06
82
Andries Stortelder
Ava'70
26:14
83
Erwin Mulders
Atletico 73
26:25
84
Jelle Hubers
Ava'70
27:04
85
Pim Bottenberg
Eibergen
27:15
86
Dick Lubbers
Ava'70
27:35
87
Piet Bruggeman
Aalten
27:55
88
Bert Veldhuis
Aalten
28:10
89
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
29:46
90
Peter Frazer
Argo
29:52
91
Han Rutgers
Dinxperlo
30:01
92
Gerrit ter Haar
AVA70
30:36
93
Max Schulz
Heteren
32:58
94
Peter Schulz
Arnhem
33:00
VROUW, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariette ten Bokkel
Atletico'73
42:39
2
Sandra Wassink
Archeus
43:54
3
Sandy Jansen
Lopersgroep'90
46:04
4
Ingrid van Zolingen
AVA70
46:37
5
Evelien Hillen
AVA'70
47:37
6
Mieke Ressing
Lopersgroep'90
47:59
7
Elske Luttikhold
Lopersgroep'90
49:04
8
Maureen Ruikes
Lopersgroep'90
50:04
9
Alja Buseman
Argo
51:17
10
Carmen Keuper
Ava'70
51:31
11
Zosia te Kempel
Winterswijk
51:47
12
Cynthia Bruins
Enschede
54:30
13
Odette Verheij
Ava'70
55:49
14
Diana Schulingkamp
Ava'70
56:20
15
Ans Assink
AVA'70
57:30
16
Lia Assink
AVA'70
57:30
17
Annie Buesink
AVA70
59:38
18
Mirjam Hoefman
Bredevoort
1:01:05
19
Monike Wensink
Bredevoort
1:01:06
MAN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Duistermaat
AV Archeus
33:21
2
Joeri Dassen
Elst
36:03
3
Marco Rutgers
AV Argo
37:35
4
Tom Baak
Archeus
38:04
5
Gerrit Dijkslag
Ava'70
38:07
6
Erwin Wamelink
AVA70
38:08
7
Jan Wevers
AVA70
38:36
8
Denis Woeltjes
AVA70
39:38
9
Wim Brinkman
Ava'70
39:39
10
Eric Demkes
AVA70
40:00
11
Wilco Dunnewold
Archeus
40:08
12
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
40:15
13
Joris Heusinkveld
Varsseveld
40:25
14
Andre Neerlaar
Haarlo
40:36
15
Wim Jentink
AVA70
40:40
16
Ben Saalmink
Ava'70
41:03
17
Wytze Kaastra
Dinxperlo
41:11
18
Bert Wiendels
Didam
42:37
19
Sander Hulshof
Zieuwent
42:56
20
Theo Schootman
ASV Eibergen
43:20
21
Henri Gelderblom
AVA'70
43:59
22
Martijn Melten
Dinxperlo
44:22
23
Rudy ter Bogt
Vragender
44:24
24
Jorrit Spexgoor
Vragender
44:42
25
Dave Posthumus
Ava'70
44:47
26
Bart Lageschaar
Zieuwent
44:58
27
Gertjan Aarnink
AVS Eibergen
45:23
28
Frank Roos
Ava'70
45:45
29
Andre Bruil
Ava'70
45:46
30
Gerrit te Lindert
Ava'70
46:00
31
Marc Smit
Winterswijk
46:09
32
Gijs Spijkers
Vragender
46:12
33
Peter Ressink
Lopersgroep 90
46:29
34
Rob Elijzen
AVA'70
46:36
35
Ad de Feiter
Argo
47:33
36
Stephan Buitenhuis
Atletico
47:35
37
Erwin te Welscher
Ava'70
47:38
38
Clemens Besselink
Arnhem
48:04
39
Cor Kuiper
Tion
48:07
40
Eddy Rensing
Ava'70
48:15
41
Ab Hendriksen
Argo
48:42
42
Barry Magis
Ava'70
48:57
43
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
49:10
44
Erwin Lensink
Winterswijk
49:22
45
Hans Hoftijzer
AVA70
49:33
46
Gerben Schepers
Ava'70
50:33
47
Alex Top
Aalten
50:45
48
Dick Sloetjes
Aalten
50:53
49
Ronnie Boekelder
AVA70
51:02
50
Christiaan ten Brinke
Aalten
51:12
51
Rene Wenting
AVA'70
51:13
52
Hein Beekema
Argo
51:29
53
Bernd Nijman
Zandloper
51:33
54
Jan Vreemann
Archeus
52:15
55
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
53:15
56
Maurice Magis
Ava'70
53:23
57
Gerwin Jansen Eupe
AVA70
53:58
58
Erik Prinsen
AVA'70
53:59
59
Chris Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
54:15
60
Martin Knook
Winterswijk
54:20
61
Nico Rouwhorst
AVA70
55:01
62
Alex Duistermaat
Archeus
55:28
63
Hendrik-Jan Mensink
Winterswijk
55:44
64
Paul Stortelder
Ava'70
56:17
65
Frans Bruins
Enschede
1:00:10
www.uitslagen.nl
09-07-2014 21:48