Uitslagenlijst Voksloop 6 juli 2014

Weert - Zondag 6 juli 2014

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Marvin
Weert
5:59
2
Janssen Daan
Nederweert
6:14
3
Steijvers Kayro
Weert
6:16
4
Wijninga Tijn
Weert
6:19
5
Janssen Raf
Nederweert
6:49
6
Gilissen Luc
Weert
6:53
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
6:30
2
Seuren Maud
Nederweert
6:36
3
Gilissen Eline
Weert
7:03
4
Doeze Sanne
Weert
7:10
5
Wijninga Bente
Weert
8:21
6
Gilissen Esmee
Weert
9:05
7
Gilissen Evi
Weert
9:06
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fiddelaers Jesper
Nederweert
14:19
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meulen Jasper
Weert
17:20
2
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
17:46
3
Steijvers Tristan
Weert
21:04
MEISJ, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lierop Silvana van
Weert
23:02
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duisters Teun
Budel
12:47
2
Verheijen Dave
Nederweert
16:13
3
Robben Dennis
Nederweert
18:58
4
Maas Ronald
Weert
19:00
5
Groenewoud David
Geldrop
22:30
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bemmelen Anja van
Weert
19:02
2
Geerlings Godelief
Weert
19:23
3
Briels Ingrid
Weert
19:50
4
Janssen Annette
Weert
20:47
5
Heij Op Carla
Weert
21:08
6
Rijsdijk Maria
Geldrop
21:11
7
Werken Marleen v.d.
Weert
21:29
8
Stoffels Claudia
Stevensweert
21:31
9
Ramaekers Nichelle
Weert
21:41
10
Heel Emmy van
Hunsel
22:16
11
Doesburg Sonja
Weert
22:30
12
Parren Carla
Ittervoort
22:46
13
Fiddelaers Mary
Nederweert
25:16
14
Popping Juliette
Maasbracht
27:41
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
17:23
2
Janssen Johan
Nederweert
17:36
3
Sweron Pierre
Weert
17:50
4
Stals Leon
Haelen
18:14
5
Waeijen Marc
Heythuysen
18:35
6
Daems Harold
Weert
20:48
7
Lierop Peter van
Weert
23:08
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Goey Helma de
Budel
19:17
2
Mierlo v. Marjan
Soerendonk
20:46
3
Nijs Anita
Weert
23:45
4
Ramaekers Marian
Weert
23:53
5
Arts Lenie
Eindhoven
24:03
6
Maes Lenie
Weert
26:30
7
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi (BEL)
29:21
8
Sets Anja
Eindhoven
29:23
9
Stienen Maria
Weert
38:29
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Knapen Henk
Weert
15:22
2
Smolenaers Jan
Nederweert
16:30
3
Halfers Theo
Weert
17:05
4
Naus Jack
Nederweert
17:57
5
Meulen Eric
Weert
18:10
6
Dooren van Hans
Weert
18:12
7
Ramaekers Peter
Weert
18:56
8
Compen Jan
Budel
19:03
9
Berg vd Jac
Weert
19:05
10
Rademaekers Henk
Weert
19:12
11
Dejong Etienne
Grote Brogel (BEL)
20:11
12
Gerris Frits
Nederweert
21:30
13
Houben Henny
Weert
21:56
14
Ramaekers Leo
Weert
27:04
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hermans Tjeu
Ospel
17:40
2
Zegveld Jos
Nederweert
19:36
3
Roos Leo
Nederweert
20:01
4
Frenken Peter
Thorn
20:34
5
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
22:11
6
Breuer Peter
Weert
22:53
7
Schoenmaekers Peter
Weert
24:33
8
Bouten Jan
Weert
25:26
9
Heussen Gerard
Weert
32:06
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacobs Martine
Weert
33:51
2
Groenen Liesbeth
Soerendonk
34:56
3
Litjens Marielle
Nederweert
36:06
4
Lurvink Vera
Helmond
37:00
5
Weekers Emmie
Weert
37:00
6
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
37:16
7
Frenken Nettie
Weert
37:40
8
Buist Sarah
Weert
38:24
9
Beesems Esther
Weert
39:28
10
Sools Annemie
Budel Dorplein
40:23
11
Melick v. Sonja
Stramproy
42:07
12
Kappert Yvonne
Weert
42:11
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Halfers Stefan
Weert
29:41
2
Jansen Dennis
Weert
31:01
3
Verwijlen Simon
Weert
31:43
4
Sentjens Maarten
Nederweert Eind
32:05
5
Bouten Sander
Weert
33:11
6
Heur van Jaime
Weert
34:21
7
Meus van Boudewijn
Weert
35:12
8
Keersmaekers Rik
Weert
38:14
9
Parren Max
Ittervoort
38:24
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bloemen Rene
Bocholt (BEL)
30:25
2
Steijvers Maurice
Weert
32:19
3
Diepen v. Frans
Weert
32:55
4
Winkelmolen Thijs
Weert
35:02
5
Comyns Ger
Weert
36:50
6
Vonken Ron
Weert
39:06
7
Egelmeers Jan
Weert
39:34
8
Edwin de Rooy
Nederweert
41:33
9
Bergmans Marcel
Weert
42:48
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teunkens Karel
Balen (BEL)
26:18
2
Zon v. Peter
Weert
29:12
3
Moonen Henk
Weert
30:34
4
Valkenburg Frans
Maarheeze
31:12
5
Neijnens Huub
Weert
31:47
6
Neijnens Gard
Weert
32:17
7
Groenen Marcel
Soerendonk
33:08
8
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
33:35
9
Janssen Wim
Weert
33:52
10
Grimbergen v. Ton
Baexem
34:01
11
Parren Peter
Ittervoort
34:05
12
Stals Frans
Weert
34:57
13
Raijmakers Carel
Weert
35:21
14
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
35:22
15
Dullers Andre
Bocholt (BEL)
35:31
16
Claessen Ton
Nederweert
35:32
17
Verscheijden Paul
Weert
35:40
18
Maes John
Weert
35:50
19
Kempen Corjan van
Weert
39:36
20
Marechal Johan
Weert
39:44
21
Haitsma W.
Budel Dorplein
40:23
22
Stempher Harry
Eindhoven
40:55
23
Laat de Jan
Weert
42:07
24
Melick van Herman
Weert
42:15
25
Kuyken Peter
Maarheeze
43:23
26
Princen Harrie
Weert
45:20
27
Theelen Paul
Nederweert
50:19
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Einden Linda van den
Maarheeze
50:03
2
Gijsbers Judith
Nederweert
50:18
3
Swinkels Elise
Geldrop
57:03
4
Hendrix-Tjia Lily
Weert
1:03:40
5
Debik Margaritha
Weert
1:04:12
6
Broek vd Wilma
Maarheeze
1:04:54
7
Muijen v. Wilma
Weert
1:05:18
8
Verhagen Arianne
Weert
1:06:32
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ockeloen Frank
Weert
49:56
2
Custers Wouter
Stramproy
58:22
3
Parren Ronald
Ittervoort
1:00:36
4
Grosfeld Mike
Weert
1:11:30
5
Bongers Daan
Stramproy
1:16:48
6
Leeters Jordi
Stramproy
1:16:49
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Korten Martien
Weert
43:29
2
Hooghordel Frank
Maarheeze
45:03
3
Setz Wim
Geldrop
45:40
4
Merks Rene
Maarheeze
47:35
5
Pisters Paul
Weert
48:29
6
Seuren Ton
Stramproy
49:34
7
Meulen Theo
Weert
54:10
8
Broek vd Henk
Maarheeze
56:00
9
Brunenberg Eric
Kinrooi (BEL)
56:07
10
Heel van Jack
Hunsel
56:07
11
Burgt John vd
Weert
56:54
12
Steijvers Henk
Weert
57:00
13
Weerden vd Ger
Nederweert
58:24
14
Bruijnaers Jos
Nederweert
58:25
15
Dijk van Willem
Weert
58:29
16
Holthuizen Jos
Weert
58:34
17
Janssen Harrie
Budel Dorplein
59:13
18
Sanders Jos
Eindhoven
59:18
19
Dautzenberg Dimitri
Helmond
1:07:22
20
Hoebergen Henk
Nederweert
1:07:38
21
Strijbos Martin
Weert
1:07:53
22
Smeets Jos
Roggel
1:11:31
23
Hopman Jos
Eindhoven
1:19:21
24
Greijmans Marko
Weert
1:23:54
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heijden van der Sandra
Veldhoven
1:11:33
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rademaekers Joost
Weert
52:20
2
Moors Eddy
Hamont
56:55
3
Eertwegh Johan van den
Nederweert-Eind
1:03:30
4
Aggel v. Marcel
Weert
1:05:51
5
Raemaekers Johan
Nederweert
1:06:22
DAMES, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ettinger Anita van
Maarheeze
1:43:05
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ettinger Rob van
Maarheeze
1:29:30
2
Robenson Roland
Helmond
1:32:20
3
Cloudt Frits
Heythuysen
1:37:16
4
Hoeken Michel
Kinrooi (BEL)
1:43:03
www.uitslagen.nl
10-07-2014 13:58