Uitslagenlijst Rotterdam Ekiden

Rotterdam - Zaterdag 5 juli 2014

MAN, EKIDEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Team RAuw
2:28:09
2
Team RAket
2:30:12
3
Pallas clan
2:34:12
4
Altismasters45+
2:35:39
5
Vutalis 1
2:36:19
6
Sparta 1
2:37:09
7
Koningen van Kempen
2:40:57
8
Cool Runnings
2:45:05
9
Rakiden
2:49:00
10
Sparta 2
2:49:43
11
Team Marius I
2:52:25
12
De RAppe RAkkers
2:55:23
13
Wim1
2:56:01
14
Route 55
2:57:29
15
RAZAMA heroes
3:00:44
16
Team Leo :>)
3:02:19
17
3 hour challenge
3:08:53
18
GoudGrijs
3:10:03
19
AV Running Gag
3:11:21
20
De Marsjes
3:24:27
21
Runningschool 1
3:25:33
22
Niet mokken, lekker Fo
3:27:13
23
Aad Jetten Boys
3:34:00
24
Soepele zestigers
3:34:13
25
Take one for the Team
3:35:39
26
De Jong Clan
3:40:17
27
Saparua
3:47:21
VROUW, EKIDEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
De Trein
2:58:11
2
RA MiLa-meiden
3:03:31
3
PAC dames 35+
3:05:05
4
RAZAMA Ladies
3:10:08
5
Nesselande team 5
3:14:08
6
Vutalis 3
3:15:29
7
GoBlond
3:22:28
8
RAZAMApowervrouwen
3:30:56
9
Tiem HRM Hard-Rennende
3:43:47
10
DE RUNNIES
3:56:00
11
Rotterdam Running Moms
3:56:25
12
Runningschool 2
3:57:38
13
Team Run Fun
3:57:58
14
PEPPER
4:00:22
15
Wim.s Angels
4:03:16
16
Robert.s Angels
4:04:00
17
De Hixies
4:04:36
18
Dani.s Running Crew
4:12:04
19
Girlpower
4:25:21
20
Ladies in Fok!
4:31:42
MIXED, EKIDEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fok! wat snel
2:46:01
2
Team RAki
2:53:14
3
O RundaarZ A
2:57:09
4
team Flikflak
2:57:09
5
LUHV Currimus
2:58:18
6
3 R.en en de rest
2:59:32
7
Nesselande team 1
2:59:39
8
Sparta 3
3:00:02
9
WiRun 1
3:00:48
10
Vutalis 2
3:00:57
11
Sparta 4
3:03:39
12
Wim2
3:04:25
13
Team Tosti
3:08:15
14
Ramonas
3:09:28
15
sc racing toppieknal u
3:10:25
16
TEAM VERHORST - DRAISM
3:12:01
17
Droog 2
3:12:15
18
Masum n zijn dartelend
3:12:49
19
Festina lente
3:12:56
20
Team on the Move
3:15:26
21
Nesselande team 4
3:18:05
22
Antilopen
3:18:24
23
The Conny Runners 3
3:20:47
24
The Conny Runners 2
3:24:04
25
HCP Mixed 1
3:25:20
26
RAkkers
3:25:35
27
RUIG II
3:26:28
28
Schakelin team 1
3:27:12
29
Droog 1
3:27:23
30
Champetters III
3:28:45
31
Antilope, mix 2
3:29:39
32
loopgroep Capelle team
3:30:18
33
loopgroep Capelle team
3:30:22
34
Nesselande team 2
3:31:46
35
De RAzende RAcers
3:31:52
36
Trackstars Nesselande
3:32:17
37
Leo.s Lions Team 2
3:33:03
38
Champetters II
3:33:15
39
The Conny Runners 1
3:33:53
40
Schakelin team 3
3:34:16
41
Familie Suzuki
3:35:05
42
Dorswedo Deaf Runners
3:35:22
43
It RUNS in the family
3:35:37
44
Nesselande team 3
3:35:51
45
O RundaarZ C
3:36:20
46
De groene dreacken
3:36:20
47
familie Heijkoop
3:36:48
48
Tangram
3:36:57
49
O RundaarZ B
3:37:08
50
Mixie Keehnen II
3:37:26
51
MISSCHIEN
3:37:36
52
Ketelbinkie
3:37:53
53
Antilope, mix 1
3:38:00
54
Schakelin team 2
3:38:31
55
O`RundaarZ D
3:38:38
56
Ketelbinkie 2
3:38:55
57
Droog 3
3:39:29
58
Coolblue Team 3
3:39:51
59
Holland Deaf Runners
3:39:59
60
RApido
3:40:23
61
Renjerot 2
3:40:42
62
19#/1
3:41:34
63
DRESs
3:41:47
64
RUIG I
3:41:59
65
Fok!ing in Love
3:42:02
66
Running Tails
3:42:09
67
Champetters I
3:43:14
68
Coolblue Team 1
3:43:17
69
Leo.s Lions Team 1
3:44:07
70
Spirit Specials
3:44:59
71
RSKV Erasmus
3:45:35
72
Antilope, woensdag
3:45:40
73
RAzers
3:45:50
74
Vollering
3:45:58
75
Fok!ing hard gezwoten
3:46:21
76
TIES
3:46:38
77
Coolblue Team 7
3:46:41
78
KameRAden
3:47:23
79
Van Bebberen
3:47:57
80
Renjerot 3
3:48:34
81
19#/2
3:50:03
82
De Rotterdamse Beren
3:50:05
83
Loco Ness
3:50:21
84
Fok!ing Determination
3:50:24
85
Rayblades
3:51:12
86
Mixie Keehnen I
3:51:16
87
Opnaardedamtotdamloop
3:51:22
88
Takkenbergers
3:51:38
89
Bergentakkers
3:51:57
90
Running Plus 1
3:52:57
91
Rendementors
3:52:59
92
Run for Fun
3:53:34
93
19#/3
3:53:45
94
De Jansens
3:53:51
95
RunningRobert
3:54:38
96
team Runningrobert 1
3:54:39
97
Team Oude Sluis
3:54:44
98
Mighty Morpin Power Ru
3:54:48
99
de Nesstars
3:54:53
100
Rendementi.s
3:55:23
101
Vollering 2
3:56:11
102
medley
3:56:12
103
skimmers
3:56:14
104
zomerkoninkjes
3:56:24
105
Krijg nou de RAmbam
3:56:36
106
RENJEROT 1
3:56:50
107
RAtatouille
3:57:44
108
DAT KAN BETER!!!
3:57:47
109
Rubbersouls
3:58:27
110
MagistRAal
3:59:00
111
The Village
3:59:03
112
Gauwe meiden vonden ee
4:01:02
113
Niet poetsen, maar lul
4:03:17
114
Chronos
4:03:30
115
RAmsj
4:04:11
116
Zwitsalbabes
4:04:56
117
Runningschool 4
4:05:07
118
Running Gag
4:05:15
119
Antilope, zaterdag
4:05:23
120
Alex Devils 1e team
4:06:16
121
Voor het donker binnen
4:06:53
122
TZN 42,195
4:07:34
123
Hardlopers zijn doodlo
4:07:41
124
Flechas
4:07:54
125
Running Plus 2
4:08:37
126
RAketjes
4:09:29
127
Team Jan de Vos 1
4:09:55
128
Team Jan de Vos 2
4:09:55
129
RApidos
4:11:07
130
RAspaardjes
4:11:36
131
Rinus. Angels
4:14:41
132
KANJERS
4:15:10
133
Alex Devils
4:15:58
134
Runningschool 3
4:17:10
135
Zaterdaglopers
4:18:10
136
Mixed Power
4:20:37
137
Sumo,s
4:21:05
138
PaRAdepaardjes
4:22:41
139
RAmpenteam
4:30:26
140
Running Blind Rotterda
4:40:25
141
Running Blind Rotterda
4:40:26
BEDR, EKIDEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
EASTMAN
3:20:28
2
Vroons Vluggertjes
3:24:15
3
De kurkentrekkers
3:25:24
4
Coolblue team 2
3:42:34
5
BUVIANEN
3:45:36
6
Bokel Tigers
3:46:36
7
Yulius Lions
4:09:16
STDNT, EKIDEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aquila 1
2:30:37
2
MSAV Uros
2:48:05
3
T.S.A.V. Parcival
2:51:13
4
Tartletos 1
3:00:07
5
Tartletos 2
3:00:07
6
EUR Roadrunners 1
3:12:05
7
EUR Roadrunners 2
3:32:31
8
Aquila 2
3:39:49
9
Uros Party Hardy
3:44:43
MAN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maarten van Veen
Team RAuw
17:24
2
Erik van den Berg
Team RAuw
17:36
3
Marnix Baelde
Sparta 1
17:40
4
Robbie van de Hoek
Team RAket
17:41
5
Mark Wilson
Team RAket
17:45
6
Willem de Ruijter
Altismasters45+
17:54
7
Laurens van Kouwenhove
Vutalis 1
18:04
8
Marcel Gelton
Pallas clan
18:05
9
Marcel Fiering
Pallas clan
18:12
10
Bas Brinkhof
Koningen van Kempen
18:23
11
Misha Stassen
Sparta 1
18:25
12
Erwin Koens
Team RAket
18:26
13
Ronnie Duinkerken
Team RAuw
18:31
14
Thomas White
Pallas clan
18:35
15
Hans van Dijk
Altismasters45+
18:52
16
Kevin Damstra
Vutalis 1
18:59
17
Izaak de Bruijne
Altismasters45+
19:00
18
Jeroen Schreuder
Koningen van Kempen
19:04
19
Bart-Kan Westerhof
RAZAMA heroes
19:07
20
Tejo Scholten
Sparta 2
19:08
21
Stijn Reinhardt
Sparta 2
19:16
22
Rémon Duel
Cool Runnings
19:20
23
Pascal vd Bosch
Sparta 2
19:21
24
Michel vd Luitgaarden
Sparta 1
19:27
25
Rene Kruis
De RAppe RAkkers
19:48
26
Rini de Jong
Koningen van Kempen
19:50
27
Mario Wesdorp
Team Marius I
19:53
28
Dennis van Limborgh
Cool Runnings
19:55
29
Teun van Dongen
Rakiden
19:56
30
Wim Both
Team Marius I
19:59
31
Ruud van Rijsingen
Rakiden
20:01
32
Marcel de Jeu
Rakiden
20:08
33
Piet Stroek
Route 55
20:10
34
Tim van Bree
De RAppe RAkkers
20:22
35
Marcus Turner
GoudGrijs
20:23
36
Jeroen Hansler
De Marsjes
20:42
37
Rob van Pelt
Wim1
20:46
38
Ruud Hoogsteder
Team Marius I
20:54
39
Frank Aarts
GoudGrijs
20:56
40
Perry Falter
Team Leo :>)
20:59
41
Sander Wetzels
Niet mokken, lekker
21:04
42
Marcel de Jong
Runningschool 1
21:19
43
Rob van Vijfeijken
Wim1
21:21
44
Remco Schouten
RAZAMA heroes
21:23
45
Egbert Roodbol
Route 55
21:33
46
Renze Evenhuis
Wim1
21:36
47
Mario da Silva
Take one for the Tea
21:37
48
Edwin Mersch
De Marsjes
21:49
49
Maarten Romer
3 hour challenge
21:55
50
Maarten Elands
GoudGrijs
21:59
51
Yme Jan Jellema
Vutalis 1
21:59
52
Dirk Schenk
Cool Runnings
22:09
53
Menno Heetveld
RAZAMA heroes
22:18
54
Thomas Cornelissens
AV Running Gag
22:19
55
Stijn van Dam
Saparua
22:23
56
Bart van Bergeijk
De RAppe RAkkers
22:54
57
Eddy Salfischberger
Team Leo :>)
23:08
58
Karel Moltzer
Soepele zestigers
23:09
59
Dirk-Job van der Bijl
Team Leo :>)
23:17
60
Ton v Kleef
Sparta 5
23:17
61
Johan vd Linden
Sparta 5
23:36
62
Matthijs Welter
AV Running Gag
23:50
63
Theo Cummins
Route 55
24:02
64
Pascal Doornhein
De Jong Clan
24:12
65
Maurice Vergouwe
3 hour challenge
24:25
66
Martin de Vries shirt
Sparta 5
24:31
67
Michel Kooijman
Runningschool 1
24:37
68
Jeffrey Mooibroek
Niet mokken, lekker
24:38
69
Sam Kalf
Saparua
24:43
70
Freek Weggeman
Soepele zestigers
24:51
71
Ed Kegge
Aad Jetten Boys
24:51
72
Maarten Saffrie
Take one for the Tea
24:53
73
Jhon van der Borght
Niet mokken, lekker
26:08
74
Patrick Overmeer
3 hour challenge
26:25
75
Michel Cornelése
AV Running Gag
27:00
76
Hans Gelderman
Aad Jetten Boys
27:17
77
Aad Jetten
Aad Jetten Boys
27:28
78
Bernard den Boogert
Soepele zestigers
27:51
79
Peter Knoope
De Jong Clan
28:03
80
Aad van den Ende
Runningschool 1
28:28
81
Gillvani Kalf
Saparua
28:28
82
Daniel Goncalves
Take one for the Tea
29:06
83
Rick Zoetemelk
De Jong Clan
29:20
84
Theo van Dalen
De Marsjes
29:38
VROUW, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Irene van der Reijken
RA MiLa-meiden
19:17
2
Maria Evora Almeida
PAC dames 35+
19:59
3
Stephanie Arupa
RAZAMA Ladies
20:50
4
Annemieke Bloem
RA MiLa-meiden
20:51
5
Belle van Meer
De Trein
21:06
6
Lotte Pigmans
Vutalis 3
22:00
7
Helen van Bokhoven
De Trein
22:05
8
Susan Beekman
GoBlond
22:16
9
Marloes de Hooge
De Trein
22:21
10
Kirsten Jansen
Vutalis 3
22:31
11
Winifred Broeder
PAC dames 35+
22:44
12
Stephanie Aurupa
RAZAMApowervrouwen
22:45
13
Chantal de Lede
PAC dames 35+
22:53
14
Nathalie Kaiser
GoBlond
22:58
15
Julia Wetsteijn
Nesselande team 5
23:08
16
Mylene van Veldhoven
RAZAMApowervrouwen
23:28
17
Fleur Berkhof
RAZAMA Ladies
23:28
18
Lucenda Baal
Nesselande team 5
23:29
19
Jacqueline Wetsteijn
Nesselande team 5
23:55
20
Nienke Onnen
Vutalis 3
24:19
21
Mylene van Veldhoven
RAZAMApowervrouwen
24:38
22
Laura de Groot
Girlpower
24:49
23
Elke Berger
RAZAMA Ladies
24:55
24
Ondien Fortes
DE RUNNIES
25:13
25
Mila van der Dussen
RA MiLa-meiden
25:24
26
Sanne Bandsma
GoBlond
25:35
27
Anneke van der Laan
PEPPER
25:38
28
Margreet Hagen
Tiem HRM Hard-Rennen
26:21
29
Simone Speelman
Dani.s Running Crew
27:35
30
Anouk Faassen
Rotterdam Running Mo
27:45
31
Lucie Haskova
Tiem HRM Hard-Rennen
27:50
32
Yvonne Peters
Rotterdam Running Mo
28:26
33
Anouk Schrijver
De Hixies
28:37
34
Monique Valk
De Hixies
28:40
35
Hannie van Dort
Wim.s Angels
28:41
36
Tatiana Zori
Runningschool 2
28:44
37
Stien van Schouwen
DE RUNNIES
29:08
38
Rianne van Gelderen
Tiem HRM Hard-Rennen
29:21
39
Iris van der Sluis
Team Run Fun
29:26
40
Ellen Smit
Wim.s Angels
29:29
41
Marlies Koen
Runningschool 2
29:54
42
Wouter Reith
Girlpower
29:55
43
Liselore Scheffers
Rotterdam Running Mo
29:58
44
Jeska Rotterdam
Runningschool 2
30:12
45
Joyce Zevenbergen
Team Run Fun
30:20
46
Els Vermeulen
DE RUNNIES
30:22
47
Paulien Ongkiehong
PEPPER
30:35
48
Valérie Dee
PEPPER
30:38
49
Marian Verkade
Wim.s Angels
30:40
50
Femke Bouma
Girlpower
30:49
51
Laura Berkel
De Hixies
31:02
52
Marjolein van der heij
Robert.s Angels
31:16
53
Margo van Holten
Team Run Fun
31:18
54
Simone van Keeken
Ladies in Fok!
32:01
55
Karin Adams
Ladies in Fok!
32:39
56
Daniëlle Stigter
Dani.s Running Crew
32:54
57
Rowan Meester
Dani.s Running Crew
33:36
58
Esmee Susan
Robert.s Angels
33:42
59
Isa susan
Robert.s Angels
33:44
60
Linda van der Wildt
Ladies in Fok!
36:35
MIXED, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeroen Vink
Fok! wat snel
16:59
2
Issam Errabi
Sparta 3
18:35
3
Roberto Raymond
Team RAki
18:43
4
Bob vd Tholen
team Flikflak
19:15
5
Iris Meerts
Team RAki
19:18
6
Albert Ruijg
team Flikflak
19:45
7
Robin Kuiper
Sparta 3
19:49
8
Sander Wessels
Fok! wat snel
19:49
9
Pepijn Droog
Droog 2
19:51
10
Corniel Nobel
Fok!ing hard gezwote
19:58
11
Patrick Tas
Running Tails
19:58
12
Sam Kranse
19#/1
19:59
13
Marco Verhorst
TEAM VERHORST - DRAI
20:00
14
Kasper Schuur
Team on the Move
20:10
15
Tarik Fwazi
3 R.en en de rest
20:17
16
Winston van Gemd
Team RAki
20:20
17
Yasushi Adachi
O RundaarZ A
20:23
18
Lourdes Heredia
Flechas
20:24
19
Marinus van Dam
Nesselande team 1
20:25
20
Valeri van Wely
LUHV Currimus
20:26
21
Willem Jongen
Masum n zijn dartele
20:29
22
Marco van Etten
Coolblue Team 3
20:42
23
Bjorn van der Beek
Fok!ing hard gezwote
20:46
24
Lois Vermeulen
Vollering
20:51
25
Levy Groenbos
Familie Suzuki
20:55
26
Daniela Schellenberg
Nesselande team 1
20:58
27
Paul Moerkerken
Sparta 3
20:58
28
Elmar Koster
Champetters III
21:01
29
Edy da Silva
3 R.en en de rest
21:01
30
Paul van den Enden
Team Tosti
21:12
31
Lisa Habermehl
LUHV Currimus
21:16
32
Kees Hink
Vutalis 2
21:21
33
Pieter Frank van der K
WiRun 1
21:24
34
Roy Houkes
Wim2
21:24
35
Laura Kluwen
The Conny Runners 3
21:29
36
Huub Oldeman
Vutalis 2
21:39
37
Kiyotaka Motoya
O RundaarZ A
21:47
38
Leo boedels
RENJEROT 1
21:47
39
Henk Vermaas
Ramonas
21:47
40
Raymond Termaat
3 R.en en de rest
21:51
41
Koos Bruines
Antilope, mix 2
21:53
42
Niek Joanknecht
Sparta 4
21:57
43
Ariadne Ooms
Festina lente
21:58
44
Jos van Leeuwen
Antilope, mix 1
21:59
45
Sarah Bent
Sparta 4
22:03
46
Roy Berkhout
Chronos
22:03
47
Peter Donsman
loopgroep Capelle te
22:04
48
Tristan van Briemen
Droog 3
22:05
49
Erwin Pols
Gauwe meiden vonden
22:05
50
Levy Groenbos
Familie Suzuki
22:09
51
Rob Amen
Droog 2
22:18
52
Arie Postma
loopgroep Capelle te
22:18
53
Tessa Boutkan
sc racing toppieknal
22:20
54
Ruud Warmer
Nesselande team 4
22:22
55
Louis Vermeulen
Tangram
22:29
56
Ferdinand Koffijberg
Festina lente
22:31
57
Paul Vermeulen
MISSCHIEN
22:32
58
Roelof Spaans
Nesselande team 1
22:34
59
Sean Graanoogst
RAketjes
22:34
60
Tom de Groot
Coolblue Team 7
22:34
61
Shuji Mukasa
O`RundaarZ D
22:35
62
Onno Fastl
HCP Mixed 1
22:38
63
Elly van Ooijen
Wim2
22:38
64
Rex Neijtzell de Wilde
Wim2
22:40
65
Silvana Dell.Era
Holland Deaf Runners
22:43
66
Ed Ridderbeekx
RAspaardjes
22:45
67
Johta Awano
O`RundaarZ D
22:46
68
Jan de Kwant
Sparta 4
22:46
69
Kayung Cheung
team Flikflak
22:46
70
Wendy de Winter
Team on the Move
22:47
71
Anna Hekman
The Conny Runners 3
22:55
72
Erik Mookhoek
Antilope, mix 1
22:57
73
Joël van Leeuwen
Rayblades
23:09
74
Anna Matha
RUIG II
23:12
75
Leon van Kogelenberg
Trackstars Nesseland
23:14
76
Chie Arita
O RundaarZ A
23:16
77
Erwin Teitler
WiRun 1
23:19
78
Feike Fliervoet
LUHV Currimus
23:19
79
Anca van der Reijken
Antilope, woensdag
23:20
80
Erwin Blom
Leo.s Lions Team 2
23:21
81
Erik Mookhoek
Antilope, woensdag
23:21
82
Robert Rensen
The Conny Runners 2
23:22
83
René Hazelebach
Dorswedo Deaf Runner
23:24
84
Rob den Heijer
Antilopen
23:24
85
Jos van Leeuwen
Antilope, mix 2
23:24
86
Dennis Middel
Zaterdaglopers
23:25
87
Jeroen Adan
Ketelbinkie 2
23:32
88
Matthijs Welter
RSKV Erasmus
23:33
89
Taketo Pang
O RundaarZ C
23:36
90
Femke Klaver
Fok! wat snel
23:42
91
Tomohiro Mikami
O`RundaarZ D
23:44
92
Femke Pieters
loopgroep Capelle te
23:45
93
Hendrik Buitenhuis
Team Tosti
23:46
94
Mike Overdevest
Schakelin team 2
23:49
95
Anne van der Jagt
Schakelin team 3
23:49
96
Bram Harder
Antilopen
23:55
97
Jos Kroon
Alex Devils 1e team
23:55
98
Reinier Belder
Team Tosti
23:56
99
Carla Lange
Nesselande team 4
23:57
100
Fred Heijkoop
familie Heijkoop
23:58
101
Corina Julien
team Runningrobert 1
23:59
102
Danielle Bastiaansen
sc racing toppieknal
24:00
103
Linda Swart
Vutalis 2
24:00
104
Marije van der Hulle
RAtatouille
24:03
105
Manon Garritsen
Ramonas
24:04
106
Jordi Hessels
Opnaardedamtotdamloo
24:05
107
Stephan Heijkoop
familie Heijkoop
24:10
108
Frits de Boer
19#/3
24:11
109
Ad Mocking
Antilope, mix 2
24:11
110
Theo Jansen
De Jansens
24:14
111
Petra van der Laar
Mixie Keehnen II
24:19
112
Marlies Draisma
TEAM VERHORST - DRAI
24:20
113
Annalia Dekker
Festina lente
24:21
114
Shiho Mikami
O RundaarZ B
24:26
115
Eilt van der Star
Nesselande team 4
24:27
116
Krijn Boogaard
Schakelin team 1
24:30
117
Marieke Musegaas
Masum n zijn dartele
24:30
118
Danny van Muijden
Krijg nou de RAmbam
24:33
119
Denise Peters
Masum n zijn dartele
24:33
120
Marion Kramer
Renjerot 2
24:34
121
Mariolein Hemelaar
Ketelbinkie 2
24:35
122
Masja Sies
Nesselande team 2
24:36
123
Marina van den Bergen
Ramonas
24:38
124
Saskia Warmer
Nesselande team 3
24:39
125
Cor Berrevoets
RUIG II
24:39
126
Tom van Kasteren
Coolblue Team 1
24:42
127
Michel Ommering
It RUNS in the famil
24:46
128
Henk Barth
Trackstars Nesseland
24:46
129
Veerle de Regt
Mixed Power
24:46
130
Jan Paul Konraad
Fok!ing in Love
24:46
131
Marijke Kalkman
Nesselande team 2
24:47
132
Miriam Reeders
RunningRobert
24:49
133
Jolanda den Boer
RApido
24:52
134
Martine Baars
The Conny Runners 1
24:55
135
Jeroen van Sassen
Runningschool 4
24:56
136
Raymond Kraag
The Conny Runners 2
25:01
137
Jeff .camaron. v Marle
sc racing toppieknal
25:02
138
Christine van Mourik
Champetters II
25:04
139
Ingeborg van den Heuve
De RAzende RAcers
25:04
140
Hans van der Valk
RAkkers
25:08
141
Willem Hoogen Stoevenb
De RAzende RAcers
25:10
142
Joey Adriaansen
De Jansens
25:11
143
Rien Soeters
Antilopen
25:14
144
Bob Philipsen
Ketelbinkie
25:22
145
Roel van der Voort
KameRAden
25:23
146
Huib Boon
Nesselande team 3
25:27
147
Regine Risamasu
PaRAdepaardjes
25:28
148
Marc van der Poel
Schakelin team 3
25:28
149
Jeroen van Oss
Schakelin team 1
25:30
150
Timo van Muiswinkel
HCP Mixed 1
25:31
151
Wouter Willers
RAzers
25:31
152
Rogier Kaptein
Mighty Morpin Power
25:34
153
Harrie Haak
The Conny Runners 3
25:35
154
Chris Roeland
Mixie Keehnen II
25:37
155
Dylan v/d Heide
Van Bebberen
25:39
156
Henk Berkhof
RAkkers
25:44
157
Suzan Bezemer
Spirit Specials
25:45
158
Shirley Beers
De Rotterdamse Beren
25:48
159
Jacqueline Schuurman H
The Conny Runners 1
25:48
160
Whitney Muniz Aparicio
Rubbersouls
25:49
161
Gerrie Laban
RUIG II
25:51
162
Jacqueline van Beek
Nesselande team 3
25:51
163
Lou Maas
De Rotterdamse Beren
25:53
164
Eva Eijkelenboom
De groene dreacken
25:54
165
Joris de Caluwe
RAkkers
25:56
166
Stephanie Sastroredjo
De RAzende RAcers
26:06
167
Perry van Amerongen
Chronos
26:08
168
Evelien Kobessen
RUIG I
26:09
169
Isa Kleij
It RUNS in the famil
26:13
170
Martin Uiteruyk
Hardlopers zijn dood
26:14
171
Eric Hessels
Opnaardedamtotdamloo
26:15
172
Robert Verwaal
The Conny Runners 1
26:17
173
Peter Aalberse
Champetters III
26:17
174
Edith Roefs
Bergentakkers
26:18
175
Ellen Verweij
loopgroep Capelle te
26:23
176
Jacqueline Toonen
KameRAden
26:26
177
Lex van Dorp
Fok!ing hard gezwote
26:26
178
Erik Vrolijk
Ketelbinkie
26:27
179
Tim van Duin
Coolblue Team 1
26:28
180
Niels Draisma
TEAM VERHORST - DRAI
26:28
181
Frits de Jong
TZN 42,195
26:29
182
Celina Spanjer
Team on the Move
26:34
183
John van der Wouden
19#/2
26:34
184
Kimberley van den Berg
De groene dreacken
26:40
185
Yentl
Droog 3
26:40
186
Marjolein Borgers
Mixie Keehnen I
26:42
187
Eva v/d Gijp
team Runningrobert 1
26:43
188
Stannie Petta
Mixie Keehnen II
26:44
189
Zaira Ros
Loco Ness
26:49
190
Femke Bruggemans
Rendementors
26:51
191
Aaby Eerschoten
Run for Fun
26:51
192
Evelien Meinderink
Krijg nou de RAmbam
26:52
193
Paulien de Geest
The Conny Runners 2
26:53
194
Linda van den Westen
Zwitsalbabes
26:54
195
Raymond
Mixie Keehnen I
26:55
196
Jan Stofberg
TIES
26:56
197
Annick van Limburgh
MagistRAal
26:57
198
Manon
RENJEROT 1
26:57
199
Marjolein Droog
Droog 1
26:59
200
Piek Kock
Takkenbergers
27:00
201
Peter Goldman
Takkenbergers
27:04
202
Wim Hinkamp
RAzers
27:06
203
Marijke van der Wel
loopgroep Capelle te
27:07
204
Eloise Bruinink
skimmers
27:07
205
Jeroen Kraan
Nesselande team 2
27:10
206
Hiro Asakura
O RundaarZ C
27:11
207
Hans Bergkotte
MISSCHIEN
27:18
208
Clemens Steekelenburg
Schakelin team 2
27:19
209
Ingmar Hendriks
Renjerot 3
27:19
210
Monique van Duijnen
Dorswedo Deaf Runner
27:19
211
Joost Frenay
Coolblue Team 1
27:24
212
Yola de Lange
Vollering 2
27:24
213
Pol Ramos
DRESs
27:24
214
Cees Jansen
Alex Devils 1e team
27:27
215
Julie van Mol
Chronos
27:27
216
Pepijn Somers
Leo.s Lions Team 2
27:28
217
Debby Vermeulen
Niet poetsen, maar l
27:33
218
Colette Klarenbeek
Leo.s Lions Team 1
27:35
219
Marique Snoek
Leo.s Lions Team 1
27:37
220
Peter Veldhorst
Mixie Keehnen I
27:37
221
Annemarie Provily
Schakelin team 1
27:39
222
Jan Moerer
Champetters I
27:39
223
Jacqueline van Gentevo
RAmsj
27:39
224
Eve Hoek
Champetters I
27:41
225
Nicolaj Yaroshenya
Holland Deaf Runners
27:42
226
Kristel van der Beek
RAtatouille
27:44
227
Oliver Lemans
Running Tails
27:44
228
Annette
Running Plus 2
27:50
229
Hanneke van Berkel
zomerkoninkjes
27:51
230
Irene Everaert
Takkenbergers
27:53
231
Susannah Jamison
WiRun 1
27:54
232
Marij Hopmans
19#/3
27:54
233
Ester Walraven
Renjerot 3
27:55
234
Anouk Rosman
Rayblades
27:55
235
Anita Barth
Trackstars Nesseland
27:57
236
Iris Hofland
Droog 1
27:58
237
Yoshiro Yasumi
O RundaarZ B
27:58
238
Betty Birkenhäger
19#/1
27:59
239
Kiek Broekman
RAzers
28:00
240
Rinus Commijs
Rinus. Angels
28:00
241
irma van der Linden
Renjerot 3
28:01
242
Marloes Ike
RSKV Erasmus
28:03
243
Ingrid Kooiman
Rinus. Angels
28:04
244
Hiro Asakura
O RundaarZ C
28:06
245
Ellemieke Vos
Krijg nou de RAmbam
28:06
246
Frank Verstege
Mighty Morpin Power
28:09
247
Trudie Geerts
loopgroep Capelle te
28:10
248
Ineke de Noord
19#/1
28:11
249
Michelle
Champetters III
28:15
250
Ingrid Steenbergen
Zwitsalbabes
28:18
251
Daphne Overbeek
Running Gag
28:22
252
Mieke Arkensteijn
DAT KAN BETER!!!
28:24
253
Ginnie Gerrits
Running Plus 1
28:28
254
Yoni Bantjes
DAT KAN BETER!!!
28:30
255
Florence Faucheux
Bergentakkers
28:34
256
Zaria Ros
Rubbersouls
28:35
257
Nita Halman
RApido
28:36
258
Bastiaan Punt
medley
28:37
259
Karel van Montfoort
Zaterdaglopers
28:38
260
Janke Reiding
DRESs
28:41
261
Susanne Adams
skimmers
28:45
262
Bianca Vader
Loco Ness
28:45
263
Janine Hellingman
Antilope, zaterdag
28:47
264
Heleen van der Linden
KANJERS
28:48
265
Marieta Reijerkerk
Schakelin team 3
28:48
266
Karin Mishel Hernandez
Flechas
28:50
267
Conny Talboom
Champetters II
28:51
268
Renee van Luijk
RAtatouille
28:51
269
Mart van Ineveld
RApidos
28:51
270
Hannelore Vollering
Vollering 2
28:53
271
Monique Punt
Running Plus 1
28:54
272
Tom de Koning
zomerkoninkjes
28:54
273
Margreet Polderman
MagistRAal
28:55
274
Tjalo Sauveur
RunningRobert
29:00
275
Marian Millenaar
KameRAden
29:01
276
Karen Broekhuizen
Fok!ing in Love
29:02
277
Janine Hellingman
Antilope, woensdag
29:05
278
Anneloes Smedts
Tangram
29:07
279
Monique
19#/2
29:07
280
Miranda Amrhar
Runningschool 4
29:15
281
Robert Houtzager
medley
29:15
282
Annet de Kan
TIES
29:18
283
Arjen Hoogerwerf
Dorswedo Deaf Runner
29:18
284
Sumio Eimori
O RundaarZ B
29:23
285
Nathalie Lagouttes
RApidos
29:24
286
Tirza Krouwerberg
RUIG I
29:25
287
Simone Heijkoop
familie Heijkoop
29:27
288
Armand Lahaije
Team Jan de Vos 1
29:27
289
Hedy Brak
Team Jan de Vos 2
29:27
290
Joost van Daalen
Bergentakkers
29:31
291
Rob Snelleman
Antilope, zaterdag
29:32
292
Cor Droog
Droog 1
29:33
293
Ineke Vollering
Vollering
29:33
294
Kim Fokke
RunningRobert
29:37
295
Wendy van der heiden
Team Oude Sluis
29:38
296
Inge Palm
Vollering 2
29:39
297
Dani Jungbacken
Loco Ness
29:40
298
Jonne Hartlief
Vollering
29:41
299
Nanouk van Gennip
Rendementors
29:43
300
Saskia Lavooij
19#/3
29:44
301
Daniël Bos
Coolblue Team 3
29:46
302
Bellona Krootjes
Runningschool 4
29:48
303
Jan van Vredendaal
TZN 42,195
29:49
304
Monique Stegeman
Rinus. Angels
29:50
305
Cindy van Oudenaarde
Mixed Power
29:52
306
Sofia de Keijzer
Running Gag
29:56
307
Rick Brouwer
Running Blind Rotter
29:56
308
Margot van der Knaap
Running Blind Rotter
29:56
309
Leon Pieket
Voor het donker binn
29:57
310
Anne v.d. Berg
Alex Devils
30:05
311
Jeanine Tanis
Rendementi.s
30:06
312
Siske van Hoof
Running Tails
30:09
313
Hans Koedam
Alex Devils
30:10
314
Hans Fleischhauer
MagistRAal
30:10
315
Sjoerd Post
HCP Mixed 1
30:12
316
Suzanne van Rooijen
De groene dreacken
30:12
317
Margot Kastelein
Droog 2
30:23
318
monique Vroom
RUIG I
30:28
319
Paqui Roos
team Runningrobert 1
30:28
320
Daphne Verheijen-Blaau
Run for Fun
30:30
321
Dimitri Lemmers
Fok!ing Determinatio
30:33
322
Nienke Tijhuis
KANJERS
30:33
323
Patricia van der Dunge
Leo.s Lions Team 2
30:36
324
Danielle Ros
Sumo,s
30:37
325
Jolanda Nieuwendorp
Antilope, zaterdag
30:37
326
Ingrid de Haan
medley
30:38
327
Els ten Bensel
RENJEROT 1
30:43
328
Vera Franken
Run for Fun
30:44
329
Wendy Hamaker
Team Jan de Vos 2
30:44
330
Ellen Elferink
Schakelin team 2
30:45
331
Petra Pieters
Team Jan de Vos 1
30:45
332
Cherryl Bruma
The Village
30:45
333
Caroline leonhardt
Renjerot 2
30:46
334
Anja van Rijswijk
Team Jan de Vos 1
30:52
335
Nico Nys
Alex Devils
30:53
336
Wilma van der Velden
Spirit Specials
30:57
337
Hanneke Jannes
Antilope, mix 1
30:57
338
Luca Koster
Champetters II
30:57
339
Karin Boogert
Zaterdaglopers
30:58
340
Miriam Noorland
De Rotterdamse Beren
31:00
341
Jasper Duijndam
DAT KAN BETER!!!
31:01
342
Marieke van Gruijthuij
Niet poetsen, maar l
31:02
343
Wilma Polack
Van Bebberen
31:06
344
Miranda Hoogstrate
Van Bebberen
31:07
345
Marieke Elfering
RApido
31:09
346
Rasjel van der Holst
Mighty Morpin Power
31:10
347
Annie Mandersloot
RAmsj
31:11
348
Manuelle Flos
RAmpenteam
31:13
349
Riet Meijer
RAmpenteam
31:15
350
Renate Mijboer
Leo.s Lions Team 1
31:22
351
Carolina Pardo
Flechas
31:31
352
Bea van der Vorm
Gauwe meiden vonden
31:38
353
Tom Schulten
Coolblue Team 3
31:42
354
Sofie Wouters
TZN 42,195
31:43
355
Marilyn Lemmen
Voor het donker binn
31:44
356
Jeannet Suzuki
Familie Suzuki
31:45
357
Sabine Offerman
Ketelbinkie 2
31:49
358
Amadeus
Renjerot 2
31:54
359
Shirley van de Griend
Tangram
32:05
360
Rimpelsteeltje
de Nesstars
32:07
361
Anita Borghouts
Team Jan de Vos 2
32:15
362
Saskia van Wijngaarden
Coolblue Team 7
32:24
363
Pauline van der Waal
Team Oude Sluis
32:25
364
Sharmila Nasheed
RAmsj
32:37
365
Evelien de Jong
Hardlopers zijn dood
32:38
366
Atie Nunnink
Rendementors
32:40
367
Nina Miezelmoe
Niet poetsen, maar l
32:48
368
Marjolein Mol
RApidos
32:48
369
Joly van der Spek
PaRAdepaardjes
32:48
370
Jolanda van Loenen
de Nesstars
32:52
371
Ties Pangalila
TIES
32:52
372
Ferry Breekweg
MISSCHIEN
32:56
373
Conny Plugge
Spirit Specials
32:56
374
Lilian van Houten
19#/2
32:58
375
Charlotte Schutte
Coolblue Team 7
32:58
376
Peter van Berkel
zomerkoninkjes
33:04
377
Anja Kortman
Ketelbinkie
33:08
378
Jorrit Schoumans
Droog 3
33:16
379
Ineke Westbroek
RAketjes
33:17
380
Aad Tmmers
KANJERS
33:17
381
Gabriella Versloot
RAmpenteam
33:18
382
Hanneke van der Meer
Team Oude Sluis
33:20
383
Saskia Kerkmeester
Alex Devils 1e team
33:27
384
Muhutica Labage
The Village
33:32
385
Anne Koppelaar
RSKV Erasmus
33:36
386
Anita van der Grift
It RUNS in the famil
33:39
387
Helga Simon
Rendementi.s
33:40
388
Jelmer Eising
Opnaardedamtotdamloo
33:42
389
Vera Moes
Sumo,s
33:44
390
Sabine Quirein
de Nesstars
33:49
391
Edith Talens
RAspaardjes
33:59
392
Marga van Brakel
Holland Deaf Runners
34:03
393
Nihal Aytas
Mixed Power
34:07
394
Marieke Horssen
Running Plus 2
34:17
395
Marijke Eijken
RAspaardjes
34:27
396
Sylke Bergman
Fok!ing Determinatio
34:35
397
Eloise Swets
Fok!ing in Love
34:39
398
Dedy Woei-A-Tsoi
RAketjes
34:50
399
Joyce Jansen
De Jansens
35:03
400
Deusa Evora
DRESs
35:09
401
Evelien van der Berg
Voor het donker binn
35:09
402
Sabrina Bouwhorst
Rayblades
35:11
403
Christien van Gemert
Runningschool 3
35:21
404
Jacqueline Echtermeije
Rendementi.s
35:21
405
Joke de Weerd
Gauwe meiden vonden
35:29
406
Diana van Meggelen
PaRAdepaardjes
35:51
407
Rick Lenting
Runningschool 3
35:52
408
Suli Terrero
The Village
35:54
409
Yvonne Huijnen
Runningschool 3
35:56
410
Anniek Brink
Running Gag
36:06
411
Renate Kock
Fok!ing Determinatio
36:15
412
Huib Wijntje
Running Blind Rotter
36:39
413
Hilda van der Veen
Running Blind Rotter
36:39
414
Annelies Elissen
Running Plus 1
36:48
415
Irene Nouhuijs
Zwitsalbabes
37:01
416
Ayrin
Champetters I
37:08
417
Wendy Patty
skimmers
37:09
418
Henriette de Wenk
Sumo,s
37:09
419
Ria Teeuwen
Rubbersouls
38:07
420
Joan Titarsolej
Running Blind Rotter
39:59
421
Merike van Berkel
Running Blind Rotter
40:00
422
Sophia
Running Plus 2
44:15
423
Susan Middelkoop
Hardlopers zijn dood
44:35
BEDR, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dirk Pisman
EASTMAN
21:10
2
Gerasimos Kremonas
Vroons Vluggertjes
22:37
3
Stefan Quist
Vroons Vluggertjes
23:10
4
Sander van Drongelen
De kurkentrekkers
23:12
5
Glenda Caradonna
Coolblue team 2
25:01
6
Luc Bombeke
EASTMAN
25:03
7
Ilse Franckaert
De kurkentrekkers
25:25
8
Esther Schotman
BUVIANEN
26:39
9
Ivo Langeslag
Coolblue team 2
27:05
10
Maryan Meulmeester
Vroons Vluggertjes
28:09
11
Karen van den Bos
De kurkentrekkers
28:14
12
Marieke Hoevers
Yulius Lions
28:50
13
Sandra Vervuurt
BUVIANEN
30:07
14
Esmee de Hartog
Coolblue team 2
30:52
15
Véronique Prins
Bokel Tigers
31:09
16
Caroline van der Woude
Bokel Tigers
33:16
17
Carmen Bonne
EASTMAN
33:30
18
Marcel de Bruijn
BUVIANEN
34:24
19
Sandra op den Kelder
Yulius Lions
37:51
20
Guusje Riemens
Yulius Lions
42:16
21
Fenneke Boot
Bokel Tigers
42:52
STDNT, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Guilhem
Aquila 1
17:09
2
Jasper
Aquila 1
17:41
3
Startnummer 21073
Tartletos 1
18:11
4
Startnummer 21435
Tartletos 2
18:44
5
Lianne Bouwman
Tartletos 1
19:02
6
Jochem Waterval
Tartletos 1
19:07
7
Yannick
Aquila 1
19:18
8
Startnummer 225
EUR Roadrunners 2
19:33
9
Dennis de Buijzer
T.S.A.V. Parcival
20:49
10
Birgit Vanson
T.S.A.V. Parcival
20:54
11
Anne van der Put
MSAV Uros
21:04
12
Reinier van Tol
Aquila 2
21:17
13
Marijke Olthoff
Tartletos 2
21:18
14
Startnummer 21161
EUR Roadrunners 1
21:27
15
Famke Mölenberg
MSAV Uros
21:30
16
Startnummer 21165
EUR Roadrunners 1
22:12
17
Celeste van Rinsum
MSAV Uros
22:15
18
Startnummer 21433
Tartletos 2
22:25
19
Startnummer 21163
EUR Roadrunners 1
24:59
20
Anke te Broekhorst
T.S.A.V. Parcival
25:24
21
Marloes Jansen
Aquila 2
27:01
22
Anouk Arends
Uros Party Hardy
27:46
23
Test Test
Uros Party Hardy
28:18
24
Annick Bijkerk
Aquila 2
28:22
25
Startnummer 21423
Uros Party Hardy
28:50
26
Menno Mertens
EUR Roadrunners 2
29:19
27
Startnummer 223
EUR Roadrunners 2
31:15
MAN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Patrick Kwist
Team RAuw
32:12
2
Maarten Zeegers
Vutalis 1
34:18
3
Pieter Bakx
Team RAket
34:33
4
Michael Groen
Cool Runnings
34:35
5
Robert Willemsen
Team RAuw
34:40
6
Dennis Postma
Pallas clan
35:17
7
Raylie Florentina
Team RAket
35:49
8
Victor Paff
Pallas clan
36:11
9
Han Wolsing
Altismasters45+
36:24
10
Mattijs Dulkenraad
Sparta 1
37:01
11
Cees stolwijk
Altismasters45+
37:04
12
Marijn van Schoote
Vutalis 1
37:07
13
Ruben Jongerius
Wim1
37:28
14
Roeland Bornebroek
Koningen van Kempen
38:06
15
Arjen van Hoeven
Sparta 1
38:16
16
Stephan van Leeuwen
Cool Runnings
38:48
17
Han Claerhoudt
Koningen van Kempen
38:58
18
Thomas Slieker
Rakiden
39:29
19
Robert Stallmann
De RAppe RAkkers
39:41
20
Ralph Doggen
Rakiden
39:58
21
Sebastiaan Huijgen
Team Leo :>)
40:30
22
Marlon Voorn
Sparta 2
40:36
23
Rob Prins
Route 55
40:53
24
Mike Zijlmans
3 hour challenge
41:06
25
Edwin Cornelisse
Team Marius I
41:09
26
Leo van Hoorn
Team Leo :>)
41:19
27
Peter van Elsacker
Team Marius I
41:38
28
Gert Jan Ronde
Sparta 2
41:39
29
Leo Janssen
Route 55
41:44
30
Carlo Heijink
3 hour challenge
41:54
31
Wouter Krasser
Sparta 5
42:37
32
Pascal den Hartog
AV Running Gag
42:41
33
Jeroen van der Stokker
RAZAMA heroes
43:18
34
Bart Laurense
RAZAMA heroes
43:49
35
Tonny Lazaridis
Wim1
44:27
36
Alex Bakkeren
Runningschool 1
44:55
37
Richard Goedkoop
De RAppe RAkkers
44:59
38
Lars van Dort
AV Running Gag
45:07
39
Jan Mens
GoudGrijs
45:28
40
Jos van den Berg
Soepele zestigers
46:21
41
Jean-Pierre Bisslik
Take one for the Tea
47:11
42
Ruud Kalf
Saparua
47:29
43
Ronald Intvelt
Sparta 5
48:01
44
Gerard de Jong
De Jong Clan
48:06
45
Remi van Vugt
De Marsjes
48:40
46
Jan Kooy
GoudGrijs
49:08
47
Rene Feldmann
Runningschool 1
49:43
48
Enno van Waardenberg
De Marsjes
49:55
49
Patric Burgers
Aad Jetten Boys
50:12
50
Koen van de Louw
Niet mokken, lekker
50:23
51
Ary Hordijk
Aad Jetten Boys
50:40
52
Wim Hoogendoorn
Niet mokken, lekker
51:05
53
Marius Veenker
Soepele zestigers
53:12
54
Jonathan Leest
Take one for the Tea
58:40
55
Joost Zoetemelk
De Jong Clan
59:06
56
Mike van Staten
Saparua
1:05:15
VROUW, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sigrid Martin
PAC dames 35+
40:36
2
Amy van den Broek
De Trein
40:44
3
Elisa de Jong
Vutalis 3
41:01
4
Elles Beumers
De Trein
41:22
5
Robi van Leersum
RA MiLa-meiden
41:48
6
Lotte Spraakman
RA MiLa-meiden
42:51
7
Marloes Nuijten
RAZAMA Ladies
43:02
8
Claudia Fasol
RAZAMA Ladies
43:41
9
Rosalie Ohm
PAC dames 35+
43:59
10
Esther Schilt
Nesselande team 5
44:40
11
Bianca de Breij
Nesselande team 5
45:22
12
Monique Mulders
GoBlond
47:18
13
Lisanne van Diemen
GoBlond
48:26
14
Elke Hagenaars
Tiem HRM Hard-Rennen
49:49
15
Merike van Berkel
Team Run Fun
49:53
16
Rieke Roskamp
RAZAMApowervrouwen
50:38
17
Janneke Bakker
Runningschool 2
51:21
18
Ilse den Exter
Tiem HRM Hard-Rennen
51:43
19
Jeanet Lycklema
Robert.s Angels
52:43
20
Monique Voorhout
RAZAMApowervrouwen
53:23
21
Irene Trimp
Rotterdam Running Mo
53:34
22
Marianne Vink
Rotterdam Running Mo
53:41
23
Frida Pattijn
PEPPER
54:52
24
Wendy Remmerswaal
Dani.s Running Crew
55:06
25
Karin van der Ster
DE RUNNIES
55:15
26
Kim van der Sluis
Team Run Fun
55:29
27
Eline Hensen
Runningschool 2
56:14
28
Nanien Wijnands
Robert.s Angels
56:21
29
Ineke Hekking
Wim.s Angels
56:25
30
Cécile van Leest
PEPPER
56:29
31
Cynthia Nijenhuis
Vutalis 3
56:37
32
Annemie Wigman
DE RUNNIES
57:12
33
Annemarie de Jongh
De Hixies
58:34
34
Jesica Verdel
Dani.s Running Crew
58:47
35
Edith Visser
Wim.s Angels
59:08
36
Angela Könst
Ladies in Fok!
1:01:36
37
Silvia van Schip
De Hixies
1:02:06
38
Thirza van der Linden
Ladies in Fok!
1:02:48
39
Ilse Nederveen
Girlpower
1:04:02
40
Stefanie Goris
Girlpower
1:09:46
MIXED, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bram van Dongen
Fok! wat snel
37:38
2
JanKees Jacobse
team Flikflak
38:03
3
Patrick Cromsigt
Holland Deaf Runners
38:20
4
Laurens Jobse
Fok!ing Determinatio
38:27
5
Chris van Wijngaarden
LUHV Currimus
39:18
6
Yuuki Maruyama
O RundaarZ A
39:21
7
So Kikkawa
O RundaarZ A
39:26
8
Marijn Rodenburg
Festina lente
39:32
9
Martijn Verwoerd
Fok! wat snel
39:33
10
Barry van de Griend
Tangram
39:40
11
Erik Nieuwenboom
WiRun 1
39:43
12
Gerard Droog
Droog 2
40:01
13
Marco Janssen
Vutalis 2
40:18
14
Lex Broers
WiRun 1
40:37
15
Rick Kasmo
3 R.en en de rest
40:40
16
Pepijn Droog
Droog 1
41:37
17
Peter de Graaff
Sparta 4
41:41
18
Paul Streep
TIES
41:42
19
Tjalling Vonk
The Village
41:44
20
Paul Wuestenenk
Ramonas
42:08
21
Erwin van Leeuwen
Team RAki
42:09
22
Benjamin Moerer
Champetters I
42:11
23
Vincent Janmaat
LUHV Currimus
42:19
24
Jan Paffen
Team RAki
42:35
25
Dennis Brouwer
Nesselande team 1
42:51
26
Arne Speijer
sc racing toppieknal
42:51
27
Henk Kleij
It RUNS in the famil
42:53
28
Kei Taketomo
O RundaarZ C
42:55
29
Rudy Kaptein
Team Tosti
42:56
30
Jurryt de Vries
team Flikflak
43:05
31
Gerwin Grit
Wim2
43:10
32
Lou Diaz
DRESs
43:16
33
Peter te Boekhorst
Nesselande team 1
43:23
34
Jan Vergouwe
loopgroep Capelle te
43:32
35
George Lobe
Champetters II
43:33
36
Richard Barth
Trackstars Nesseland
43:39
37
Lars v Zwieten
RUIG II
43:43
38
Rob Verhorst
TEAM VERHORST - DRAI
43:43
39
Annemarie van Limbeek
Loco Ness
43:48
40
Bob Lawende
Running Gag
43:49
41
Robin Verhorst
TEAM VERHORST - DRAI
43:50
42
Osvaldo Brito
Wim2
43:53
43
Marco van Gerven
Voor het donker binn
44:00
44
Teresa Sotomayor
Sparta 3
44:00
45
Frits .de Flitz. Weck
sc racing toppieknal
44:07
46
Bas Kluitenberg
Vutalis 2
44:10
47
Fred Bijl
19#/2
44:17
48
Seb Munter
Running Plus 1
44:19
49
Anouk Perey
HCP Mixed 1
44:22
50
Harro Postema
Leo.s Lions Team 2
44:30
51
Laurens de Vrijer
Team Tosti
44:30
52
Rob Barendregt
Sparta 4
44:32
53
Richard Moons
Antilope, mix 1
44:35
54
Ebe Kienstra
Masum n zijn dartele
44:38
55
Fulco Rook
Ketelbinkie
44:45
56
Lillo Profita
Antilopen
44:47
57
Marnix van Delft
Runningschool 3
44:55
58
Dennis Bruggemans
Rendementi.s
44:55
59
John Michielsen
Ketelbinkie
45:02
60
Thierry van Keeken
Coolblue Team 1
45:10
61
Jos Alers
loopgroep Capelle te
45:20
62
Natasja Brusik
Leo.s Lions Team 1
45:21
63
Diana Wolff
Mixie Keehnen II
45:26
64
Olavo Ramos
DRESs
45:28
65
Bob Westerveld
The Conny Runners 1
45:32
66
Marco Roobol
Team on the Move
45:32
67
Vincent Kruis
de Nesstars
45:38
68
Inge Beusen
RApido
45:51
69
Patrick Onasse
HCP Mixed 1
45:52
70
Edwin van Dalen
MISSCHIEN
45:52
71
Mike Vrijmoed
The Conny Runners 2
45:55
72
Leo Koster
Champetters III
45:56
73
Silvana Dell Era
Dorswedo Deaf Runner
46:04
74
Perry Vrisekoop
Ramonas
46:19
75
Marc Blommaert
Nesselande team 4
46:21
76
Sjoerd-Gosse Dijkstra
Fok!ing in Love
46:22
77
Janna Brand
3 R.en en de rest
46:24
78
Ronald Zoeteman
Team on the Move
46:24
79
Jim Spruijt
Champetters I
46:28
80
Nico Alberts
Sumo,s
46:29
81
Roy Klas
The Conny Runners 3
46:29
82
Jos den Edel
RAkkers
46:29
83
Marco van der Wal
Schakelin team 1
46:30
84
Jaques Koekoek
The Conny Runners 3
46:33
85
Pieter Verhaeg
Vollering
46:36
86
Bob Polack
Van Bebberen
46:42
87
Christine Geluk
Antilopen
46:44
88
Ferry v/d Heide
Van Bebberen
46:45
89
Andre de Waard
Running Plus 2
46:50
90
Ron Groenenberg
Antilope, mix 2
47:05
91
Kees Smies
Nesselande team 4
47:08
92
Anniek Wieringa
Schakelin team 3
47:08
93
Rene Tobe
Droog 3
47:09
94
Robbert-Jan Tijhuis
Masum n zijn dartele
47:10
95
Lorenzo Verstraten
Rubbersouls
47:16
96
Ralph Smits
Sparta 3
47:19
97
Kitty de Kraa
Spirit Specials
47:19
98
Hans van den Hil
Antilope, woensdag
47:26
99
Ron de Groot
Ketelbinkie 2
47:34
100
Pieter de Beijer
Nesselande team 2
47:42
101
Matthieu de Bruin
Droog 1
47:42
102
Johan Pollemans
Leo.s Lions Team 2
47:42
103
Henk Bretveld
Antilope, mix 2
47:44
104
Mitchel Troost
Fok!ing in Love
47:53
105
Ton Hoozemans
RAkkers
47:54
106
Alex de Jong
De RAzende RAcers
47:58
107
roland Donker
RUIG I
48:03
108
Suzanne Roelofs
The Conny Runners 2
48:14
109
Ries Kranse
19#/1
48:22
110
Hans van den Berg
Bergentakkers
48:32
111
Nancy Meijer
Schakelin team 1
48:40
112
Jasper van der Meer
Coolblue Team 7
48:43
113
Wim Voermans
Schakelin team 2
48:43
114
Leo van Meel
RAzers
48:44
115
Jurre den Haan
De groene dreacken
48:49
116
Sander Graft
Team Oude Sluis
48:50
117
André Bossche
RAketjes
48:56
118
Rob Koster
Champetters II
49:01
119
Guus van der Plesse
Rayblades
49:03
120
Jocelyn Bolluijt
Festina lente
49:08
121
Harry Vlot
RUIG II
49:08
122
Hans Tak
Takkenbergers
49:10
123
Vito Ros
de Nesstars
49:11
124
Suzanne
Renjerot 2
49:13
125
Yokichi Suzuki
O RundaarZ B
49:25
126
Willem Vrijland
medley
49:27
127
Roeland Muller
It RUNS in the famil
49:34
128
Hilleke Booij
De groene dreacken
49:42
129
Remco van den Brink
Fok!ing Determinatio
49:56
130
Hans Sies
Nesselande team 2
50:00
131
Tim Heijkoop
familie Heijkoop
50:00
132
Ko ter LInden
Dorswedo Deaf Runner
50:00
133
Joeri Damme
skimmers
50:05
134
Rob Warnars
De RAzende RAcers
50:18
135
Mark van der Roer
Niet poetsen, maar l
50:25
136
Tim van der Hilst
loopgroep Capelle te
50:27
137
Simon Ippel
Nesselande team 3
50:28
138
Lenne Verrrips
Rendementors
50:30
139
leo van Ooijen
Mixie Keehnen I
50:44
140
Jacoline de Zeeuw
Running Tails
50:50
141
Juan Guillen Verheijen
Tangram
50:51
142
Marco Hoogerbrugge
skimmers
50:52
143
Peter Dijkshoorn
Coolblue Team 3
50:53
144
Kees Nederpelt
loopgroep Capelle te
50:53
145
Wim Hessels
Opnaardedamtotdamloo
50:56
146
John Droog
Droog 2
50:58
147
ESTER Nelemans
Renjerot 3
51:13
148
Lieneke Steeghs
RSKV Erasmus
51:20
149
Giwo van Hameren
Hardlopers zijn dood
51:21
150
Oscar The
Gauwe meiden vonden
51:25
151
Marcel Gerrits
Running Plus 2
51:26
152
Peter de Koning
RUIG I
51:30
153
Mandy Roos
Coolblue Team 7
51:34
154
Miriam Oomen
The Village
51:39
155
Henrico Soede
RApidos
51:44
156
Frank Reesink
Renjerot 2
51:45
157
Reint
Running Plus 1
51:46
158
Ron Bouwman
Leo.s Lions Team 1
51:53
159
Dennis Scholte
Vollering
52:02
160
Jaimy Koursarou
De Jansens
52:03
161
Robert van der Lek
Krijg nou de RAmbam
52:03
162
Yokichi Suzuki
Familie Suzuki
52:05
163
John van der Velden
Spirit Specials
52:07
164
Moni van Bruggen
De Rotterdamse Beren
52:08
165
Robbert Kamphorst
familie Heijkoop
52:09
166
Imre Damen
RApido
52:10
167
Femke Bruggemans
Rendementors
52:12
168
Olrik van Dam
Coolblue Team 3
52:12
169
Jo Tanizaki
O`RundaarZ D
52:17
170
Ron Vink
MISSCHIEN
52:18
171
Roeland Hartman
Runningschool 4
52:22
172
Judith Hettema
Schakelin team 3
52:23
173
Pim de Leeuw
Trackstars Nesseland
52:24
174
Gaby Eenschoten
Run for Fun
52:27
175
Eveline Schut
RSKV Erasmus
52:29
176
Raymond van der Kolk
Rayblades
52:31
177
Claudia Zwarts
team Runningrobert 1
52:33
178
Wilma Vianen
Antilope, woensdag
52:39
179
Genc Gashi
Rubbersouls
52:40
180
Jeroen Mountain
Mighty Morpin Power
52:42
181
Eva van Beek
KameRAden
53:04
182
Karlijn Bovenberg
The Conny Runners 1
53:15
183
Katie Unoki
O RundaarZ B
53:24
184
Elwin Plouvier
KameRAden
53:27
185
Jeffrey van Gemert
Runningschool 3
53:29
186
Sacha Vollering
Vollering 2
53:29
187
Rosita Sitaram
Team Jan de Vos 1
53:37
188
Jimmy Ramkisoen
Team Jan de Vos 2
53:37
189
Spremko Remmers
DAT KAN BETER!!!
53:42
190
Rens v.d. Meer
Antilope, zaterdag
53:44
191
Gert-Jan van Buren
19#/3
53:47
192
Aad Bokx
RAspaardjes
54:00
193
Lucia Suzuki
Familie Suzuki
54:02
194
René den Boer
De Rotterdamse Beren
54:08
195
Jeroen Kroon
medley
54:09
196
Myrthe Vollering
Vollering 2
54:10
197
Kees de Koning
zomerkoninkjes
54:16
198
Hideki Hayashi
O RundaarZ C
54:25
199
Linda van Dongen
KANJERS
54:35
200
Fernando Rivadeneira
Flechas
54:49
201
Hudo van Dam
RENJEROT 1
55:01
202
Justyna Glebocka
MagistRAal
55:04
203
Janneke Westerhof
Team Oude Sluis
55:07
204
Christel de Valk
Gauwe meiden vonden
55:10
205
Marielle Linschoten
Rendementi.s
55:13
206
Jacqueline Grebrands
RunningRobert
55:14
207
Martijn van der Graaf
Ketelbinkie 2
55:18
208
Laurien van Berkel
zomerkoninkjes
55:18
209
Marly Koursarou
De Jansens
55:25
210
Florianne van Kemp
Renjerot 3
55:27
211
Bob Dronkers
Run for Fun
55:34
212
Arja Slingerland
Zwitsalbabes
55:35
213
Paul Aalberse
Champetters III
55:41
214
Noriko Suzuki
O`RundaarZ D
55:58
215
Hajo Koppendraaier
Mighty Morpin Power
55:59
216
Madalitso van Bruggen
TZN 42,195
56:04
217
Gabriella Brouwer
Nesselande team 3
56:07
218
Lieke van Schooten
Coolblue Team 1
56:17
219
Andro Stelk
PaRAdepaardjes
56:17
220
Jan Ketting
RAtatouille
56:22
221
Jos Ruigrok
Alex Devils 1e team
56:22
222
Victor de Mauro Coreia
Mixie Keehnen II
56:27
223
Samantha van de Kamp
Bergentakkers
56:33
224
Lena da Fonseca
19#/2
56:36
225
Tjard Mulder
Schakelin team 2
56:45
226
Gerard van Groeningen
19#/1
56:59
227
Paul Hofman
team Runningrobert 1
57:06
228
Elise Verheij
Running Tails
57:15
229
Miranda Penterman
RAmsj
57:18
230
Kristel Koolhaas
Holland Deaf Runners
57:20
231
Michou-Nanon de Bruijn
RAmsj
57:24
232
Szabinka Dudevszky
Takkenbergers
57:29
233
Ilse
DAT KAN BETER!!!
57:45
234
Mariska Loomans
TIES
57:54
235
Carolien Holst
RunningRobert
57:59
236
Menno Horjus
Opnaardedamtotdamloo
58:11
237
Wouter Jansen
Hardlopers zijn dood
58:12
238
Lenet Kranse
19#/3
58:16
239
Inge
Droog 3
58:18
240
Kyra Joosen
RApidos
58:28
241
Petra Staal
Antilope, mix 1
58:38
242
Anne-Marie Vooijs
MagistRAal
58:43
243
Hans Troost
Loco Ness
59:03
244
Haakon Huikeshoven
RENJEROT 1
59:18
245
Ceel van Rhee
Running Blind Rotter
59:19
246
Jantsje Falkena
Running Blind Rotter
59:20
247
Stephanie Brandhof
Rinus. Angels
59:24
248
Ron Kruyt
RAtatouille
59:34
249
Simon Bax
Alex Devils
59:35
250
Eugene van der Pijll
Fok!ing hard gezwote
59:41
251
Annemieke Kievid
Zaterdaglopers
59:42
252
Leo Lemmen
Voor het donker binn
59:44
253
Anita Kreukniet
Mixie Keehnen I
59:54
254
Barbara Pastoor
TZN 42,195
59:58
255
Rudy Verstappen
RAzers
1:00:06
256
Wilma van Ouwerkerk
RAspaardjes
1:00:19
257
Kerstin Schadowski
PaRAdepaardjes
1:00:35
258
Jantine vd Sluis
Mixed Power
1:00:50
259
Jaco Buurman
RAmpenteam
1:01:01
260
Alex Werf
Alex Devils 1e team
1:01:18
261
Sandra de Boer
Fok!ing hard gezwote
1:01:21
262
Jeroen Knevelbaard
Chronos
1:01:33
263
Annemiek Stroosma
Team Jan de Vos 2
1:01:35
264
Chris de Back
RAketjes
1:01:51
265
Lonneke Goei
Antilope, zaterdag
1:01:56
266
Suzanne Stam
Krijg nou de RAmbam
1:02:33
267
Martine Goedegebuur
Sumo,s
1:02:35
268
Astrid Gouwens
Zwitsalbabes
1:02:55
269
Marjorie van de Berg
Team Jan de Vos 1
1:02:56
270
Caroline Grootenboer
Chronos
1:03:32
271
Ellen den Outer
KANJERS
1:03:59
272
Joop Markus
Alex Devils
1:04:08
273
Lisanne Haarbosch
Rinus. Angels
1:04:22
274
Frans Malais
Zaterdaglopers
1:04:23
275
Osmar Pina Perez
Flechas
1:05:04
276
Anna Feiner
Niet poetsen, maar l
1:05:05
277
Loekie Leiwakabessy
Mixed Power
1:05:14
278
Brenda van Graaf
Running Gag
1:05:42
279
Judith de Munck
RAmpenteam
1:07:09
280
Pierre Huijnen
Runningschool 4
1:11:31
281
Irene Jongerden
Running Blind Rotter
1:13:40
282
Jeroen Huizer
Running Blind Rotter
1:13:41
BEDR, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leon Testers
Bokel Tigers
43:26
2
Gerard Keijzer
EASTMAN
43:40
3
Ed Merbis
Bokel Tigers
44:29
4
Arjan Kranenburg
Vroons Vluggertjes
45:04
5
Martijn Burky
EASTMAN
45:35
6
Stefan Gaarenstroom
Coolblue team 2
45:57
7
Lambert Manden
De kurkentrekkers
45:57
8
Ger de Klerk
Yulius Lions
46:30
9
Erik Groeneweg
BUVIANEN
46:51
10
Sander van Steenpaal
Coolblue team 2
49:34
11
Corinne Haeck
Vroons Vluggertjes
50:07
12
Joke Broekmans
De kurkentrekkers
50:34
13
Bianca Blanke
BUVIANEN
50:39
14
Teun Rieff
Yulius Lions
52:58
STDNT, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sander
Aquila 1
34:10
2
Jos Klein Haneveld
T.S.A.V. Parcival
36:39
3
Tom
Aquila 1
37:20
4
Wim van Hameren
MSAV Uros
37:40
5
Jorn Lempers
MSAV Uros
37:46
6
Startnummer 21432
Tartletos 2
39:59
7
Niels Buijs
T.S.A.V. Parcival
41:00
8
Lennart Jongen
Tartletos 1
44:02
9
Startnummer 21164
EUR Roadrunners 1
44:15
10
Startnummer 224
EUR Roadrunners 2
46:13
11
Startnummer 21434
Tartletos 2
46:46
12
Teun Fiers
Tartletos 1
46:55
13
Startnummer 21162
EUR Roadrunners 1
48:05
14
Startnummer 222
EUR Roadrunners 2
50:10
15
Startnummer 21424
Uros Party Hardy
50:55
16
Maaike Bloem
Aquila 2
51:50
17
Startnummer 21422
Uros Party Hardy
51:56
18
Kirsten Reininga
Aquila 2
55:33
MAN, 7.2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan-Jouke Vos
Vutalis 1
25:52
2
Hans Bos
Team RAket
25:58
3
Joeri Borgstein
Sparta 1
26:20
4
Marijn Michels
Altismasters45+
26:24
5
Marcel Boere
Koningen van Kempen
26:36
6
Peter Heukels
De RAppe RAkkers
27:38
7
Ali Shugul
Team RAuw
27:47
8
Ruud de Vette
Pallas clan
27:53
9
Marco de Man
Team Marius I
28:51
10
Jose Hoppenbrouwers
Route 55
29:07
11
Erwin van Harten
Rakiden
29:28
12
Arnold Vonk
Sparta 2
29:43
13
Tim Schenk
Cool Runnings
30:18
14
Eelco Schuller
Wim1
30:22
15
Sander Horsman
AV Running Gag
30:24
16
Martijn Koot
RAZAMA heroes
30:49
17
Anco Berrevoets
De Jong Clan
31:30
18
Jan Klinkspoor
GoudGrijs
32:09
19
Yousry Baky
Team Leo :>)
33:06
20
Ruben van Smaalen
3 hour challenge
33:08
21
Peter Kegel
Aad Jetten Boys
33:31
22
Martin van Oort
De Marsjes
33:44
23
Maarten van Leeuwen
Niet mokken, lekker
33:55
24
Marvin da Silva
Take one for the Tea
34:12
25
Patrick Bosman
Runningschool 1
36:30
26
Cees Post
Soepele zestigers
38:48
27
Ron Sahertian
Saparua
39:02
VROUW, 7.2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anne-Sophie Kok
Vutalis 3
29:01
2
Marieke Verheijen
De Trein
30:32
3
Janneke Kluwen
RA MiLa-meiden
33:19
4
Esther Appeldoorn
Nesselande team 5
33:33
5
Sanne de Beer
RAZAMA Ladies
34:13
6
Ingrid Kuijpers
PAC dames 35+
34:55
7
Karine Bakker
De Hixies
35:36
8
Nienke Schipper
GoBlond
35:54
9
Caroline Bijvoet
RAZAMApowervrouwen
36:05
10
Sandra Kerstens
Robert.s Angels
36:14
11
Clementine Kommers
Tiem HRM Hard-Rennen
38:44
12
Ada Visser
DE RUNNIES
38:51
13
Els Verkerk
Wim.s Angels
38:53
14
Sandra Michel
Runningschool 2
41:13
15
Karen Ketting
Team Run Fun
41:32
16
Dieneke Boer
PEPPER
42:10
17
Paula Kooistra
Rotterdam Running Mo
43:02
18
Anouk van Roosmalen
Dani.s Running Crew
44:07
19
Henny van Vliet
Girlpower
46:00
20
Jolien Krispijn
Ladies in Fok!
46:04
MIXED, 7.2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niels Wiese
WiRun 1
27:51
2
Dennis Buitendijk
Fok! wat snel
28:21
3
Ali Shugul
Droog 2
28:45
4
Kevin Verberkmoes
3 R.en en de rest
29:18
5
Hans Hermans
Sparta 3
29:22
6
Hans Vissers
Nesselande team 1
29:29
7
Nico Nimeijer
Vutalis 2
29:31
8
Marijn vd Kraa
RUIG II
29:52
9
Martin van Buiten
Team RAki
30:09
10
Onno Helder
Ramonas
30:31
11
Bart Vanhauwaert
Wim2
30:40
12
Erwin Blaauw
Sparta 4
30:41
13
Christian Muller
Schakelin team 2
31:10
14
Masum Rahman
Masum n zijn dartele
31:29
15
Milo Koster
Champetters III
31:34
16
Maarten van Duijvenvoo
LUHV Currimus
31:40
17
Allard van Velzen
Team Tosti
31:55
18
Roel Benjamin Teeuwen
Droog 3
32:02
19
Roel(ie) del Bosque
sc racing toppieknal
32:05
20
Erwin Witte
Renjerot 2
32:30
21
Koichi Inao
O RundaarZ B
32:32
22
Frank de Prez
Nesselande team 3
33:19
23
Renze Droog
Droog 1
33:34
24
Karin Draisma
TEAM VERHORST - DRAI
33:41
25
Louis Bordewijk
Nesselande team 4
33:50
26
Arend Keemink
Team on the Move
33:59
27
Emiel Suzuki
Familie Suzuki
34:09
28
Jacqueline van de Wal
Zwitsalbabes
34:13
29
Rosanne Vlasveld
team Flikflak
34:16
30
Jos van den Boogaard
Antilopen
34:20
31
Frank Meijer
Schakelin team 1
34:22
32
Janneke Berkhof
RAkkers
34:24
33
Stijn Abbink
Coolblue Team 3
34:37
34
Sijmen Kaptein
Hardlopers zijn dood
34:40
35
Lorna Mcinnes
The Conny Runners 2
34:40
36
Willem Veelenturf
De groene dreacken
35:04
37
Wim van den Engel
Team Oude Sluis
35:24
38
Barbara Barendrecht
Festina lente
35:25
39
Taho Ueda
O RundaarZ A
35:35
40
Kees Schilperoord
Champetters II
35:50
41
Wim van Turenhout
Spirit Specials
35:56
42
Rick Bezemer
Ketelbinkie 2
36:06
43
Dennis Bruggemans
Rendementi.s
36:09
44
Alan Farrelly
Running Tails
36:13
45
Goan Oey
RAzers
36:23
46
Ingrid Klunne
RUIG I
36:24
47
Lilian Jongkind
Niet poetsen, maar l
36:25
48
René Kruit
RSKV Erasmus
36:35
49
Maarten v.d. Donk
Schakelin team 3
36:39
50
Maarten Moerman
MISSCHIEN
36:40
51
Tim Kok
HCP Mixed 1
36:45
52
Tim Hofman
team Runningrobert 1
36:56
53
Koen van Es
zomerkoninkjes
37:01
54
Bob Naring
familie Heijkoop
37:04
55
Martin van Cappellen
Runningschool 4
37:14
56
Henk de Kater
De RAzende RAcers
37:16
57
Yvonne van Praag
loopgroep Capelle te
37:20
58
Martin Uitdenbogerd
Run for Fun
37:27
59
Elles Mensink
Nesselande team 2
37:31
60
Lieneke Maurik
The Conny Runners 3
37:45
61
Jozien Damen Vincent
RApido
37:45
62
Esther van Bezouwen
TIES
37:56
63
Robert Richter
RunningRobert
38:00
64
Hans van Vlaanderen
RAmsj
38:02
65
Marijne van Elk
The Conny Runners 1
38:07
66
Thom Zwagers
Fok!ing hard gezwote
38:10
67
Timme de Bruin
Opnaardedamtotdamloo
38:13
68
Tim Burks
DAT KAN BETER!!!
38:26
69
Michel van den Burg
Coolblue Team 7
38:28
70
Age Kleij
It RUNS in the famil
38:33
71
ingrid Douwes
Renjerot 3
38:39
72
Jan van der Keur
Mixie Keehnen II
38:54
73
Eric van Westing
Antilope, mix 1
38:54
74
Nadja Paais
MagistRAal
39:11
75
Sandra Bruggeman
Dorswedo Deaf Runner
39:17
76
Jeroen Swets
Fok!ing in Love
39:19
77
Rene Keehnen
Mixie Keehnen I
39:25
78
Margaret Koree
Leo.s Lions Team 2
39:26
79
Leo Bruggeman
Holland Deaf Runners
39:50
80
Balthus Dors
19#/3
39:53
81
Kaya Markerink
KameRAden
40:01
82
Heleen Heijkoop
19#/1
40:04
83
Katie Unoki
O RundaarZ C
40:08
84
Frans van Kogelenberg
Trackstars Nesseland
40:16
85
Ingrid Dumoulin
Leo.s Lions Team 1
40:19
86
Elly Lindeman
19#/2
40:31
87
Eise van de Spoel
Fok!ing Determinatio
40:38
88
Elise Neven
Antilope, zaterdag
40:46
89
Lise Sinnbeck
Running Blind Rotter
40:51
90
Rita van Geffen
Running Blind Rotter
40:52
91
Ton Messemaker
Rendementors
41:02
92
Coosje van Bruggen
De Rotterdamse Beren
41:07
93
Meta Trip
Alex Devils
41:08
94
Michiel Clarijs
RAtatouille
41:09
95
Stephan Franken
Mighty Morpin Power
41:13
96
Etienne Ulrich
de Nesstars
41:15
97
Kanako Nishibayashi
O`RundaarZ D
41:18
98
Chantal Delgado
Running Gag
41:21
99
Nelson Ramos
DRESs
41:49
100
Pieter-Jan Jansen
De Jansens
41:55
101
Theo van der Weide
Champetters I
42:08
102
Marian Rompis
Loco Ness
42:14
103
Marije Koornstra
skimmers
42:16
104
Jolanda Bok
Team Jan de Vos 1
42:17
105
Fiona Verboom
Team Jan de Vos 2
42:18
106
Anja Verweel
Krijg nou de RAmbam
42:28
107
Conny Vijverberg
Bergentakkers
42:31
108
Debby Wuisman
Vollering 2
42:37
109
Saskia Stemerdink
Running Plus 1
42:41
110
Maartje Westerveld
Tangram
42:44
111
Sandra Middel
Chronos
42:48
112
Emmelien Mattijsse
Takkenbergers
43:02
113
Peter van Teijningen
RENJEROT 1
43:04
114
Ritske Groen
Ketelbinkie
43:10
115
Ron Rath
Coolblue Team 1
43:17
116
Cees Ramp
loopgroep Capelle te
43:20
117
Monique Stokhuijzen
Rayblades
43:22
118
Lydia Taihuttu
TZN 42,195
43:31
119
Greet Trotsenburg
Alex Devils 1e team
43:46
120
Nelleke Kramer
KANJERS
43:58
121
Brigitte Snel
Running Plus 2
43:59
122
Elvira de Haan
medley
44:04
123
Eveline Bos
Rinus. Angels
45:02
124
Ingeborg Rulander
Gauwe meiden vonden
45:16
125
Janneke Driesen
Antilope, mix 2
45:21
126
Imke Idzenga
The Village
45:29
127
Andries Vroegrijk
Mixed Power
45:49
128
Jeannette van Dijk
Rubbersouls
46:00
129
Pascal van Dijk
RAspaardjes
46:06
130
Randy van der Loo
Voor het donker binn
46:19
131
Marice de Lange
RAmpenteam
46:30
132
Connie Bik
Van Bebberen
46:39
133
Jolanda Scholte
Vollering
47:15
134
Gladis Sanchez
Flechas
47:16
135
Wendy Brobbel
RAketjes
48:01
136
Hans Broere
Antilope, woensdag
49:50
137
Marian Baas
RApidos
49:52
138
Brigitte Ulrich
Sumo,s
50:31
139
Marja Haverkamp
Zaterdaglopers
51:03
140
Kees Heblij
Runningschool 3
51:36
141
Kerstin Topanka
PaRAdepaardjes
51:43
BEDR, 7.2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Renee Merbis
Bokel Tigers
31:24
2
Ruben Tollet
EASTMAN
31:30
3
Cristijan van der Leed
De kurkentrekkers
32:02
4
Wolfert Cijvat
Vroons Vluggertjes
35:08
5
Ron Feenstra
BUVIANEN
36:56
6
Tom Cuijpers
Yulius Lions
40:53
7
Jorieke van der Vlist
Coolblue team 2
44:05
STDNT, 7.2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan
Aquila 1
24:59
2
Ruben Tock
T.S.A.V. Parcival
26:28
3
Alvaro Castro Sanz
MSAV Uros
27:50
4
Startnummer 21436
Tartletos 2
30:55
5
Startnummer 21166
EUR Roadrunners 1
31:08
6
Marlou Bijlsma
Tartletos 1
32:50
7
Kirsten Bijkerk
Aquila 2
35:47
8
Startnummer 226
EUR Roadrunners 2
35:59
9
Startnummer 21426
Uros Party Hardy
36:57
www.uitslagen.nl
05-07-2014 00:00