Uitslagenlijst Wiezoloop

Wierden - Zaterdag 5 juli 2014

J-6, 1K RABO-KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Kok
Mariaschool
4:15
4:14
2
Gijs Kosters
Overig
4:18
4:16
3
Ian Lageveen
De Widerode
4:18
4:16
4
Hessel Joosten
De Widerode
4:19
4:17
5
Jelte Grooten
Wierden
4:29
4:27
6
Martijn Wilgenhof
Wierden
4:34
4:32
7
Tijmen Mulder
De Touwladder
4:39
4:37
8
Sep Tibben
Wierden
4:44
4:42
9
Zeb Wermink
Kluinveenschool
4:46
4:45
10
Luuk Fokke
Overig
4:46
4:44
11
Ian Overweg
Overig
5:00
4:59
12
Wensong Schipper
Sjaloomschool
5:04
5:00
13
Tim Jannink
Mariaschool
5:04
5:02
14
Marijn Huisken
Sjaloomschool
5:10
5:08
15
Casper van Sluijs
Wierden
5:11
5:07
16
Mikolay Palyanov
Hengelo Ov
5:12
5:10
17
Niels Kleinjan
Notter
5:12
5:09
18
Luuk Nuis
De Morgenster
5:15
5:12
19
Arne Koning
Balk
5:16
5:13
20
Jelle Tijhof
De Morgenster
5:18
5:16
21
Stenn Gierveld
Wierden
5:19
5:16
22
Jens Gierveld
Wierden
5:20
5:19
23
Mauro Visser
Wierden
5:21
5:17
24
Bram Stokkingreef
Het Galjoen
5:21
5:19
25
Ruben Kostelijk
Immanuelschool
5:23
5:19
26
Teun Reimert
Overig
5:24
5:24
27
Roan Voorbergen
Immanuelschool
5:27
5:24
28
Levy Bannink
Overig
5:30
5:26
29
Simon Bekhuis
Immanuelschool
5:33
5:30
30
Jochem Drogt
De Widerode
5:34
5:33
31
Thomas Pots
Mariaschool
5:38
5:33
32
Thijs van Engelen
Het Galjoen
5:47
5:44
33
Bren Buisman
De Morgenster
5:55
5:53
34
Joshua Overweg
De Morgenster
5:58
5:56
35
Gijs Ramaker
Het Galjoen
5:59
5:56
36
Jordy Pol
Overig
6:00
5:55
37
Julian Voorbergen
Immanuelschool
6:10
6:07
38
Hugo Verver
De Widerode
6:24
6:19
39
Luther Nijhoff
Wierden
6:26
6:25
40
Nino Wassink
De Morgenster
6:28
6:22
41
Daan Grootherder
Wierden
6:30
6:27
42
Davi Lensen
De Morgenster
6:37
6:37
43
Ryan Damink
Wierden
6:39
6:35
44
Gijs Joosten
De Widerode
6:39
6:32
45
Lucas Korbl
6:41
6:34
46
Abel Wessels
Wierden
6:51
6:50
47
Vincent Kleijer
Overig
6:51
6:47
48
Martien Nijhoff
Wierden
6:54
6:53
49
Nick Borkent
De Morgenster
6:59
6:56
50
Lars Bremmer
Het Galjoen
7:01
6:58
51
Michiel Kostelijk
Immanuelschool
7:05
7:00
52
Aiden Overweg
Overig
7:06
7:05
53
Sebas Hegeman
Wierden
7:20
7:16
54
Thomas Geerink
Wierden
7:42
7:37
55
Pheie Bakker
De Widerode
8:22
8:19
M-6, 1K RABO-KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Ooms
Sjaloomschool
4:29
4:27
2
Isis Wever
Almelo
4:48
4:45
3
Susanne Hofman
Mariaschool
4:50
4:48
4
Marit Stam
Mariaschool
4:50
4:48
5
Ruth Roelofs
AV Rijssen
4:54
4:53
6
Noa Höften
Almere
5:00
4:58
7
Fleur Lucassen
Het Galjoen
5:01
4:58
8
Amber Slaghuis
De Widerode
5:10
5:06
9
Sophie de Haas
Grootebroek
5:10
5:08
10
Evelijne Schrijver
De Morgenster
5:24
5:22
11
Eefke Sportel
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
5:30
5:28
12
Lizz Toenink
Het Galjoen
5:32
5:30
13
Sanne Albers
Mariaschool
5:39
5:38
14
Sinne Gierveld
Wierden
5:41
5:35
15
Isa Jansen
Immanuelschool
5:41
5:35
16
Maud Kosters
Overig
5:42
5:40
17
Eline Grooten
Wierden
5:47
5:44
18
Iza Lommers
De Widerode
5:48
5:43
19
Rosalie Dikkers
De Widerode
5:54
5:48
20
Lotte Scheppink
Wierden
5:55
5:50
21
Maureen Lubbers
Sjaloomschool
5:59
5:55
22
Sjarel Vossebeld
De Morgenster
6:02
6:02
23
Sylke Meijer
Kluinveenschool
6:04
6:00
24
Elisa Mengerink
Mariaschool
6:06
6:03
25
Meike Schutte
Wierden
6:13
6:11
26
Benthe Oosterhof
De Morgenster
6:21
6:21
27
Femke Hegeman
De Morgenster
6:23
6:23
28
Lisa Vinkers
Wierden
6:25
6:24
29
Alise Vinkers
De Morgenster
6:31
6:29
30
Iris Stek
Wierden
6:31
6:27
31
Vivian Sonder
Het Galjoen
6:32
6:29
32
Hanna Wessels
Wierden
6:33
6:33
33
Emicia Verschoor
Wierden
6:34
6:33
34
Rianne Arends
De Widerode
6:46
6:41
35
Lotte Nijland
De Morgenster
6:46
6:44
36
Naomi Nijveld
Immanuelschool
7:05
6:59
37
Jet Reimert
Overig
7:21
7:19
38
Tessa Koppelman
De Morgenster
7:46
7:44
39
Juliet Stokkingreef
Het Galjoen
7:53
7:48
40
Emma Nuis
Wierden
8:45
8:42
J7-8, 1K RABO-KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijmen Vosman
Rijssen
3:40
3:39
2
Twan Vossebelt
Overig
3:43
3:42
3
Lars Krabshuis
Het Galjoen
3:53
3:52
4
Thijs Nijeboer
Wierden
3:58
3:56
5
Gijs Bouwens
Rijssen
4:03
4:01
6
Wouter Drogt
De Widerode
4:06
4:05
7
Nigel Groenewald
Mariaschool
4:08
4:07
8
Bob Muller
Het Galjoen
4:09
4:08
9
Seth Bekhuis
Immanuelschool
4:10
4:08
10
Twan de Jonde
Nijverdal
4:12
4:10
11
Thijs Henning
Het Galjoen
4:14
4:14
12
Hugo Sonder
Het Galjoen
4:14
4:12
13
Mengs Wever
Almelo
4:17
4:15
14
Jesse Gelten
De Touwladder
4:18
4:16
15
Jan Vinkers
De Morgenster
4:20
4:17
16
Rauf Perik
Overig
4:21
4:19
17
Thijmen Fokke
De Widerode
4:21
4:19
18
Robin Krommendijk
Wierden
4:21
4:19
19
Milan Voorbergen
Immanuelschool
4:23
4:22
20
Ties Buitink
Kluinveenschool
4:23
4:20
21
Stijn Jannink
Het Galjoen
4:27
4:25
22
Stijn Gels
Mariaschool
4:29
4:27
23
Finn Lageveen
De Widerode
4:31
4:28
24
Koen Meijer
Almelo
4:32
4:29
25
Jasper Huisken
Sjaloomschool
4:33
4:33
26
Milan Dikkers
De Widerode
4:34
4:30
27
Ivo Wijnhoff
Overig
4:37
4:35
28
Jesse Jannink
Mariaschool
4:37
4:34
29
Daan Schutten
Wierden
4:38
4:35
30
Ruben van de Haar
Overig
4:40
4:37
31
Jasper de Bruin
De Widerode
4:40
4:39
32
Timo Grooten
Wierden
4:44
4:41
33
Bjorn Velnaar
Sjaloomschool
4:44
4:40
34
Luun Lodeweges
Immanuelschool
4:45
4:41
35
Stan Reekers
Het Galjoen
4:47
4:45
36
Valentijn Zuur
De Widerode
4:48
4:48
37
Pim Lucas
De Widerode
4:49
4:48
38
Jesse Nijland
De Morgenster
4:52
4:48
39
Tim Broeze
Overig
4:54
4:50
40
Bas Blikman
Wierden
4:56
4:54
41
Bram Mulhof
Wierden
4:57
4:53
42
Sebastiaan Paarhuis
Overig
5:03
4:59
43
Thijmen Zandvoort
Het Galjoen
5:07
5:05
44
Mees Meijer
Kluinveenschool
5:12
5:09
45
Jort Kazimier
Mariaschool
5:13
5:10
46
Jonah Harwig
Overig
5:15
5:13
47
Luca Lensen
De Morgenster
5:16
5:13
48
Bart Ramaker
Het Galjoen
5:26
5:23
49
Floris Voortman
Wierden
5:32
5:28
50
Willem Nijhoff
Wierden
5:33
5:30
51
Henk Jan Vinkers
Wierden
5:34
5:31
52
Jesse Jansen
De Widerode
5:37
5:32
53
Ruben Lubbers
Wierden
5:47
5:28
54
Dani Paters
Wierden
6:13
6:11
55
Jorik Koppelman
De Morgenster
6:26
6:21
56
Sam Franck
Nijverdal
8:52
8:47
M7-8, 1K RABO-KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Höften
Wierden
4:13
4:11
2
Lotte Stam
Mariaschool
4:20
4:19
3
Kristina Palaynova
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:26
4:23
4
Britt Engbers
Vriezenveen
4:33
4:31
5
Miloy Nijenhuis
Wierden
4:39
4:37
6
Zoë Spenkelink
Het Galjoen
4:44
4:42
7
Emma Noltes
Mariaschool
4:46
4:42
8
Amy van Sluijs
Wierden
4:47
4:46
9
Britt Borger
Overig
4:47
4:46
10
Ruth Schutte
Wierden
4:49
4:47
11
Jolijn van Sluijs
Wierden
4:53
4:51
12
Joy Slettenhaar
De Morgenster
4:53
4:51
13
Babette Schrijver
De Morgenster
4:55
4:52
14
Hinke Vinkers
De Morgenster
5:01
4:59
15
Nalien Buisman
De Morgenster
5:03
5:02
16
Kaylee van Dam
Aadorp
5:05
5:03
17
Sam Ammerlaan
Overig
5:05
5:03
18
Lise Kampman
Overig
5:06
5:03
19
Veerle Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
5:10
5:08
20
Nikki van Steeg
Sjaloomschool
5:10
5:05
21
Sophie Hofman
Mariaschool
5:12
5:11
22
Evelien Lubbers
Sjaloomschool
5:13
5:10
23
Jasmijn van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
5:15
5:13
24
Annerieke Timmerman
De Morgenster
5:17
5:14
25
Eline Waaijer
Immanuelschool
5:17
5:16
26
Meike Landuwer
De Morgenster
5:19
5:15
27
Silke Lohuis
Wierden
5:19
5:15
28
Marije Smelt
Wierden
5:20
5:16
29
Noah Overweg
De Morgenster
5:24
5:21
30
Marleen Verver
De Widerode
5:26
5:22
31
Charel van Haarst
Mariaschool
5:26
5:25
32
Noralin de Boer
De Morgenster
5:32
5:29
33
Marit Mengerink
Mariaschool
5:33
5:29
34
Kobe Wassink
Mariaschool
5:33
5:29
35
Eef Waanders
Wierden
5:35
5:32
36
Annefleur Ekkelenkamp
Wierden
5:36
5:32
37
Tess Scheppink
Wierden
5:37
5:33
38
Willeke Sluiskes
De Morgenster
5:37
5:34
39
Pien Bolink
Wierden
5:38
5:35
40
Caya Collet
De Widerode
5:38
5:35
41
Linde Hegeman
De Morgenster
5:40
5:39
42
Sophie Jespers
Wierden
5:41
5:37
43
Bente Sportel
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
5:41
5:41
44
Kailie Schipper
Sjaloomschool
5:54
5:50
45
Naomi Kamp
Mariaschool
6:00
5:56
46
Sarah Overweg
De Morgenster
6:02
5:58
47
Sophie Geerink
Wierden
6:02
5:58
48
Imke Verweij
De Widerode
6:20
6:15
49
Renske Aalderink
Overig
6:21
6:19
50
Guusje Wessels
Wierden
6:32
6:28
51
Lotte Scherphof
De Widerode
6:33
6:28
52
Lisa Timmerman
De Morgenster
6:38
6:36
53
Roos Wentink
Immanuelschool
6:47
6:42
54
Amber Weghorst
Wierden
9:11
9:09
J9-10, 1K RABO-KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Stam
Rijssen
3:26
3:24
2
Max Swabedissen
Overig
3:27
3:25
3
Bas Jacobs
Overig
3:29
3:27
4
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Overig
3:33
3:31
5
Thijs Brink
Overig
3:36
3:34
6
Dik Bouwens
Rijssen
3:38
3:36
7
Zarras Labobar
De Touwladder
3:40
3:35
8
Rocco Eertink
Overig
3:42
3:40
9
Jesse Sloof
Overig
3:48
3:45
10
Jorrit Oude Roelink
Rijssen
3:49
3:45
11
Niels Henning
Het Galjoen
3:49
3:47
12
Hugo van Horssen
Overig
3:51
3:49
13
Frank Heuver
Vriezenveen
3:54
3:51
14
Daan Ooms
Sjaloomschool
3:55
3:52
15
Matthijs Aalderink
Overig
3:56
3:54
16
Lars Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
3:57
3:55
17
Luuk Lohuis
Wierden
3:57
3:55
18
Olav Holle
De Widerode
3:58
3:56
19
Levi van der Linden
Overig
4:12
4:07
20
Wout Bulthuis
Wierden
4:14
4:12
21
Job Tibben
Het Galjoen
4:19
4:15
22
Manuel Vossebeld
De Morgenster
4:21
4:19
23
Jonathan Li
Overig
4:21
4:17
24
Coen Scheffer
Wierden
4:27
4:23
25
Rick Jespers
Wierden
4:30
4:26
26
Stef Hoppen
De Widerode
4:30
4:26
27
Giorgio Nijland
Overig
4:40
4:37
28
Melle Wassink
Mariaschool
4:42
4:38
29
Stef van Haarst
Mariaschool
4:46
4:44
30
Danny Albers
Mariaschool
4:48
4:44
31
Thijs Timmerman
De Morgenster
5:30
5:26
M9-10, 1K RABO-KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciara Nijland
Overig
3:39
3:35
2
Iris Spijkerman
Overig
3:48
3:46
3
Vera Ooms
Sjaloomschool
3:52
3:49
4
Maria Palyanova
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:53
3:51
5
Tessa Brager
Mariaschool
4:09
4:07
6
Eline Bulthuis
Wierden
4:12
4:10
7
Ebony Buist
Sjaloomschool
4:18
4:14
8
Ismay Joesten
De Widerode
4:19
4:16
9
Mascha Drogt
De Widerode
4:23
4:20
10
Anne Schutten
Wierden
4:26
4:22
11
Isa Wijsbeek
Rijssen
4:29
4:26
12
Gelieke Tempert
Kluinveenschool
4:30
4:27
13
Dante Wilgenhof
Wierden
4:32
4:29
14
Emma Hoppen
Wierden
4:41
4:38
15
Iris Krabshuis
Het Galjoen
4:43
4:40
16
Milou Laroussiyen
De Widerode
4:46
4:43
17
Lynn Reekers
Het Galjoen
4:47
4:43
18
Marell Blikman
Wierden
4:47
4:43
19
Noa Filart
Nijverdal
4:48
4:46
20
Anne Koppelman
De Morgenster
4:53
4:50
21
Nathalie Meijer
Almelo
4:57
4:54
22
Muriël Kampman
Overig
5:00
4:57
23
Noëlle de Boer
De Morgenster
5:06
5:02
24
Tess Collet
De Widerode
5:08
5:04
25
Loes Wentink
Immanuelschool
5:13
5:09
26
Babette Sinnema
Wierden
6:14
6:10
27
Maijlis Borgreve
Wierden
7:01
6:57
28
Sanne Velnaar
Sjaloomschool
7:01
6:57
J1112, 1K RABO-KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Bakker
Overig
3:04
3:02
2
Finn van Pijkeren
Overig
3:10
3:08
3
Gijs Bakker
Overig
3:12
3:09
4
Erjan Tempert
Kluinveenschool
3:19
3:16
5
Frank Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
3:20
3:18
6
Lars van Putten
De Morgenster
3:26
3:24
7
Nathanaël Nijsink
Overig
3:29
3:27
8
Stan Nijenhuis
Wierden
3:31
3:30
9
Yassine Meijer
Overig
3:32
3:30
10
Jochem Pape
Wierden
3:34
3:31
11
Ivar Hanstede
Overig
3:36
3:33
12
Simon Buitink
Kluinveenschool
3:38
3:36
13
Maikel Tjipjes
De Morgenster
3:54
3:52
14
Thomas Briene
De Morgenster
4:00
3:57
15
Rick Hoppen
De Widerode
4:01
3:58
16
Thijs Landuwer
De Morgenster
4:09
4:06
17
Sjoerd van den Hemel
Wierden
4:15
4:12
18
Quinten van den Berg
Overig
4:16
4:13
19
Nathan Spenkelink
Overig
4:20
4:17
20
Douwe Bokdam
Immanuelschool
4:24
4:22
21
Stefan Müller
De Widerode
4:26
4:22
22
Nathan de Boer
De Morgenster
4:32
4:29
23
Gerjan Assink
Overig
4:37
4:35
M1112, 1K RABO-KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sofieke Weening
Sjaloomschool
3:19
3:16
2
Marlot Bruggink
Overig
3:21
3:18
3
Annabelle den Breejen
De Widerode
4:00
3:57
4
Loes Mullink
Vriezenveen
4:15
4:12
5
Maudé Lesscher
Wierden
4:29
4:26
6
Ellemieke van der Veld
Sjaloomschool
4:40
4:36
7
Iris Hoppen
Wierden
4:42
4:39
8
Nienke Prins
Wierden
4:45
4:42
J-16, 2.5 KM (T/M 16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
7:45
7:45
2
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
8:50
8:50
3
Boyd Bremmer
Wierden
9:09
9:05
4
Stijn Kalvenhaar
Wierden
9:14
9:12
5
Philip van Horssen
Rijssen
9:20
9:18
6
Tim van Putten
Wierden
9:32
9:31
7
Arvid Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
9:49
9:47
8
Sebastiaan Li
Almelo
9:55
9:53
9
Matthijs Woolderink
Tubbergen
10:24
10:24
10
Joshua Winters
Lemele
11:06
11:05
11
Timo Spaans
Wierden
11:07
11:07
12
Dylan ten Hove
Nijverdal
11:12
11:11
13
Jasper van Savooijen
Wierden
11:23
11:23
14
Victor van Savooijen
Wierden
11:38
11:38
15
Justin Kosters
Wierden
11:45
11:44
16
Matthieu Weghorst
Wierden
12:13
12:11
17
Marc Smalbrugge
Wierden
12:30
12:29
18
Stefan Maat
Wierden
12:39
12:35
19
Lorijn Filart
Wierden
12:59
12:57
20
Michiel Muller
Wierden
13:08
13:07
21
Donald Filart
Wierden
13:53
13:51
22
Bijorn Tanke
Borne
14:01
14:00
23
Pepijn Busser
Wierden
14:21
14:18
M-16, 2.5 KM (T/M 16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
9:53
9:52
2
Lynn Lohuis
Wierden
11:44
11:43
3
Marouscha Nijland
Lelystad
11:51
11:50
4
Isabelle Nijland
Lelystad
12:03
12:01
5
Ezri Berkhof
Wierden
13:09
13:07
6
Meike Mol
Wierden
13:10
13:08
7
Willemijn Muller
Wierden
13:38
13:36
8
Emma Buursema
Almelo
13:56
13:56
9
Sanne Stuivenberg
Almelo
13:56
13:56
10
Tess Krisman
Nijverdal
14:00
13:57
11
Joanne Beverdam
Wierden
14:02
13:59
12
Femke Bokdam
Wierden
14:03
14:00
13
Sharell Meijer
Zenderen
14:08
14:06
14
Amber Oude Voshaar
Geesteren Ov
15:51
15:49
15
Anne Sportel
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
17:32
17:30
MSEN, WAYPOINT 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fabian Ten Kate
16:12
16:12
2
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
16:37
16:37
3
Tim Jongman
Enschede
16:46
16:45
4
Herbert Jansen
Putten
16:48
16:47
5
Hilco Huisjes
Plaggemars Makelaars
16:52
16:52
6
Michiel Gerritsen
AV Rijssen
16:59
16:59
7
Jelmer Lenstra
Marathon Pim Mulier
17:07
17:07
8
William van Eeken
Spurt '88
17:13
17:13
9
Sjoerd van Elp
TION
17:35
17:35
10
Davina Lars
Nijverdal
17:55
17:53
11
Vincent te Brake
Archeus
17:58
17:56
12
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
18:08
18:00
13
Dick van Os
BB lopers
18:11
18:08
14
Joep Ritzen
Nijmegen
18:33
18:30
15
Henk Jan Koershuis
Almelo
18:36
18:35
16
Wilco Wolfs
Plaggemars Makelaars
18:43
18:42
17
Mats Knol
Wierden
18:45
18:45
18
Maarten Renkema
Nijverdal
18:45
18:43
19
Andre Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
18:47
18:46
20
Gerco Schuitemaker
Rijssen
18:50
18:48
21
Vincent Bloemen
Enschede
18:50
18:42
22
Rene Kamphuis
Carintreggeland 3
18:53
18:52
23
Rick Somberg
Enschede
18:54
18:52
24
Harold van den Enk
Rabobank Noord Twent
18:59
18:58
25
Marino Nieuwhof
Passaat
19:02
18:58
26
Joost Postmus
AV Rijssen
19:03
19:01
27
Minnard Berkhoff
Vriezenveen
19:04
19:02
28
Kaj Albers
Enschede
19:11
19:08
29
Jasper Veltkmap
Wierden
19:14
19:13
30
Kevin Voss
Hengelo Ov
19:17
19:14
31
Erjan Lohuis
Paauwe Installaties
19:27
19:23
32
Anatoliy Palyanov
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:28
19:26
33
Thijs Coppelmans
Enschede
19:36
19:32
34
Stefan Filart
Borne
19:37
19:34
35
Robbert Kenkhuis
Rabobank Noord Twent
19:39
19:36
36
Sjoerd Stegeman
Hengelo Ov
19:42
19:41
37
Jonathan Hardeman
Rijssen
19:45
19:39
38
Arno Luby
Marnix SIgn Reclame
19:51
19:45
39
Hidde ter Avest
Wierden
19:52
19:49
40
Carlos Rego
Wierden
19:54
19:50
41
Pavel Palyanov
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:58
19:55
42
Wouter Nijzink
AV Rijssen
19:58
19:57
43
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Bathmen
20:02
19:58
44
Bas Kippers
Wierden
20:03
20:00
45
Tim Provoost
Almelo
20:05
19:48
46
Bernard Teunis
Plaggemars Makelaars
20:06
20:01
47
Dirk Oosthoek
Rijssen
20:10
20:07
48
Marco de Jager
Wierden
20:12
20:03
49
Emiel Heerdink
Wierden
20:19
19:42
50
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
20:21
20:20
51
Michel Oonk
Wierden
20:22
20:17
52
Niels Krake
Almelo
20:24
19:58
53
Tom Rolleman
Wierden
20:25
20:14
54
Mees ten Broeke
Enter
20:32
20:22
55
Rob Lankamp
Almelo
20:34
20:10
56
Erik Vrielink
Vriezenveen
20:40
20:33
57
Joris Lesscher
Wierden
20:41
20:30
58
Wouter Post
Vriezenveen
20:44
20:39
59
Lars Gerrits
Wierden
20:45
20:17
60
Frank Eissens
Enschede
20:49
20:22
61
IJsbrand ter Horst
Paauwe Installaties
20:54
20:50
62
Wessel Everloo
Almelo
20:55
20:50
63
Rick Gal
Zutphen
20:59
20:42
64
Rob ter Haar
Zwolle
21:01
20:23
65
Eric Pijffers
Rijssen
21:04
20:51
66
Sueters Reno
Nijverdal
21:05
20:54
67
Bart Schuitert
Enter
21:16
19:59
68
Thijs Wessels
Enter
21:20
21:01
69
Reggy Schotman
Witte van Moort 1
21:21
21:19
70
Frank Stegeman
Vriezenveen
21:27
20:57
71
Kevin Kamphuis
Enter
21:27
21:26
72
Luuk Ter Laak
Enschede
21:33
21:31
73
Gerard Kwintenberg
Rijssen
21:38
21:32
74
Lennard Mulderij
Almelo
21:40
21:11
75
Jeroen Krake
Enschede
21:41
21:37
76
Andy van der Stouw
Rijssen
21:43
21:34
77
Niels Beltman
Kotter Advocaten
21:45
21:13
78
Martijn Coes
Den Ham Ov
21:47
21:43
79
Rik Buijse
Wierden
21:47
21:43
80
Marcel Kanselaar
Vaassen
21:47
21:43
81
Erik Brinks
Rijssen
21:52
21:34
82
Steven Bloemen
Markelo
21:55
21:34
83
Wouter Bos
Marnix SIgn Reclame
21:57
21:50
84
Wouter Hulsman
Nijverdal
22:00
21:36
85
Joris Bouwhuis
Raalte
22:00
21:42
86
Stefan Groote Stroek
Wierden
22:02
21:44
87
Ronald Zandvoort
Rijssen
22:02
21:53
88
Wim Bouwhuis
Rijssen
22:02
21:56
89
Horstink Rik
Nijverdal
22:05
21:52
90
Bram Dikkeschei
Groningen
22:05
21:53
91
Bart de Vries
Hengelo Ov
22:05
21:59
92
Dennis Kampman
Wierden
22:06
22:01
93
Sander ten Wolthuis
Rijssen
22:08
22:02
94
Mathieu Filart
Nijverdal
22:13
21:45
95
Aron Kuipers
Wierden
22:18
21:59
96
Tom Bremmer
Wierden
22:22
21:40
97
Dennis Hulsegge
Nijverdal
22:24
22:19
98
Leon Kamphuis
Praktijk van Iersel
22:31
22:24
99
Rick Mulder
Nijverdal
22:33
22:17
100
Leander Rolleman
Rijssen
22:34
22:03
101
Olaf Peters
Enter
22:34
22:22
102
Tim van Otten
Enter
22:36
22:27
103
Remco de Leeuw
Wierden
22:37
22:07
104
Julian Dekker
UwKachel.nl
22:41
21:50
105
Marcel Smelt
Vriezenveen
22:41
22:11
106
Rik Steen
Wierden
22:42
22:24
107
Henri Nieuwenhuis
Almelo
22:45
22:32
108
Lars Spijkerman
Nijverdal
22:45
22:17
109
Jeroen te Broeke
Witte van Moort 3
22:46
22:31
110
Roelof Huisjes
Witte van Moort 1
22:48
22:33
111
Harno Korblet
Witte van Moort 1
22:50
22:34
112
Rick Stevens
Gemeente Wierden
22:50
22:24
113
Paul Damveld
Wierden
22:51
22:19
114
Seine Meulman
Van Goor Schuurman N
22:51
22:43
115
Anton Bekendam
Paauwe Installaties
22:56
22:51
116
Paul Osenga
Witte van Moort 2
22:57
22:41
117
Niek Rolleman
Rijssen
22:57
22:25
118
Thijs Schuler
Nijverdal
23:00
22:49
119
Gerben Brink
Vriezenveen
23:00
22:47
120
Sven Bos
Wierden
23:01
23:00
121
Sjaak Zandbergen
Vriezenveen
23:02
22:55
122
Jeroen Schoppink
Marienberg
23:03
22:12
123
Jeroen Spijkerman
Nijverdal
23:03
22:33
124
Remco Nijkamp
Rijssen
23:03
22:57
125
Peter Pluimers
Sensata 1
23:04
21:37
126
Ivo Boone
Hengelo Ov
23:06
22:52
127
Stijn Hospers
Wierden
23:11
23:09
128
Danny Modderman
Deventer
23:12
22:46
129
Martijn Verhoeven
Maarssen
23:13
22:57
130
Ties ter Haar
Wierden
23:15
22:57
131
Hermen van Nijen
Hellendoorn
23:15
23:11
132
Niels Getkate
Sensata 1
23:16
21:52
133
Troy Geerdink
Rijssen
23:18
23:01
134
Bo Sanders
Nijverdal
23:19
23:16
135
Niek Berends
Hengelo Ov
23:23
23:12
136
Michel Hams
Wierden
23:23
23:19
137
Rutger Olthof
Paauwe Installaties
23:25
23:21
138
Remco Bos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
23:25
23:19
139
Wouter Kosterbok
Enschede
23:26
23:00
140
Frank Hegeman
Wierden
23:27
22:42
141
Dick Timmerman
Wierden
23:29
22:46
142
Valentijn Velten
Sensata 2
23:29
22:06
143
Laurens van der Lugt
Wierden
23:30
22:59
144
Tristan de Roode
SISU
23:31
22:35
145
Harold van Goor
Vroomshoop
23:35
23:04
146
Roy Krabshuis
Wierden
23:36
23:09
147
Adriaan Loman
UwKachel.nl
23:37
22:47
148
Bram Langbroek
Hellendoorn
23:37
23:27
149
Roel Alferink
Rabobank Noord Twent
23:40
23:34
150
Jos Scholten
Vriezenveen
23:44
23:22
151
Thijs Munter
Carel Lurvink Runnin
23:44
23:24
152
Robert Spekhorst
Rijssen
23:48
23:13
153
Rudy Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
23:50
23:40
154
Casper Postma
Wierden
23:50
23:12
155
Gerjan de Jager
Wierden
23:51
22:58
156
Erik Rijsman
Nijverdal
23:53
23:44
157
Johan Wessels
Wierden
23:54
23:20
158
Lennard Croce
Praktijk van Iersel
23:54
23:08
159
Frank Baan
Rijssen
23:55
22:44
160
Arjen ten Brinke
Rijssen
23:55
22:44
161
Arjan Vos
Rijssen
23:58
23:42
162
Ron Smit
Enter
23:58
22:40
163
Luuk Meijer
Wierden
24:00
23:48
164
Kasper Hendricks
Beuningen Gld
24:00
23:32
165
Tim de Vos
Enter
24:02
22:44
166
Steven Keuper
Markelo
24:03
23:40
167
Mike Loesman
Wierden
24:06
23:42
168
Frank Smelt
Rabobank Noord Twent
24:09
23:40
169
Maarten Berkhof
Wierden
24:10
23:34
170
Jurgen Koedijk
Rijssen
24:10
22:47
171
Wouter Brummel
Rijssen
24:12
22:52
172
Thijs Braamhaar
Bornerbroek
24:16
23:20
173
Jeroen Schuitemaker
Enter
24:18
23:01
174
Peter Dorman
HP Valves
24:20
23:24
175
Ben Ruhof
Wierden
24:24
22:56
176
Martien Nijenhuis
Raalte
24:27
24:06
177
Martijn Snip
Almelo
24:27
23:56
178
Jan-Ruben Kreijkes
Rijssen
24:28
23:08
179
Niek Staarman
Vroomshoop
24:31
24:05
180
Mark IJzerman
Enter
24:33
24:22
181
Rob Kruiskamp
Vriezenveen
24:40
24:36
182
Wouter Bentvelsen
Nootdorp
24:45
24:05
183
William Kreijkes
Wierden
24:46
24:11
184
Leon Onderweegs
Wierden
24:48
24:33
185
Peter de Jong
Wierden
24:48
24:13
186
Maarten Westera
Wierden
24:49
24:37
187
Olaf Oosterveld
Bornerbroek
24:50
23:55
188
Marcel Schutten
Marnix SIgn Reclame
24:50
24:39
189
Roeland Boesaard
Enter
24:51
23:29
190
Patrick Kelder
Vriezenveen
24:52
24:33
191
Wilco Lubbers
Wierden
24:53
24:41
192
Marco Kuipers
Nijverdal
24:54
24:36
193
Erwin Stamsnijder
Borne
24:55
24:01
194
Jürgen Spijker
Wierden
24:56
24:04
195
Marcel Beltman
HP Valves
24:58
24:03
196
Wouter Tijink
Rijssen
24:59
24:56
197
Thijmen Pots
HP Valves
25:02
24:07
198
Emiel Beunk
Rijssen
25:03
24:13
199
Stefan van Gelder
UwKachel.nl
25:03
24:15
200
Bart Haverland
Almelo
25:04
24:11
201
Xander Huiskes
Wierden
25:07
24:47
202
Wilfried Loman
UwKachel.nl
25:10
24:19
203
Gerwin Hammers
Wierden
25:12
24:53
204
André Lankamp
Rijssen
25:12
25:04
205
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
25:12
24:38
206
Thijs IJzerman
Enter
25:12
25:01
207
Jan Rozemuller
Wierden
25:14
23:59
208
Roy Strampel
Almelo
25:16
24:12
209
Rien Platenkamp
Bornerbroek
25:16
24:19
210
Arjen Vedder
Zutphen
25:17
24:21
211
Gerrit-Jan Ligtenberg
Kotter Advocaten
25:24
24:52
212
Martijn Rutgers
Nijverdal
25:24
24:52
213
Erwin Spenkelink
Wierden
25:28
24:31
214
Gerwin Euverman
Ommen
25:28
24:54
215
Jaap Lummen
Bornerbroek
25:31
25:06
216
Sander Ezendam
Wierden
25:32
25:02
217
Lars Dikkers
Wierden
25:32
24:16
218
Björn Hegeman
Wierden
25:36
25:07
219
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:37
25:35
220
Harrold ten Broeke
Wierden
25:38
24:34
221
Ernst-Jan Hinsenveld
HP Valves
25:39
24:45
222
Michel Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
25:41
24:30
223
Martijn van Huffelen
Nijverdal
25:42
24:32
224
Berry Drenten
Almelo
25:45
24:47
225
Lars Hobert
Wierden
25:50
25:35
226
Benjamin Pattiasina
Wierden
25:54
25:17
227
Daniel Pattiasina
Wierden
25:54
25:17
228
Jeroen Wessels
Enter
25:57
25:38
229
Niek Eertink
Markelo
25:57
25:31
230
Mark Chrisstoffels
Loopgroep Het Lageve
25:59
25:23
231
Jeroen Nijhuis
Wierden
26:01
25:52
232
Vivek Eshuis
Wierden
26:03
26:02
233
Leon Otten
Bornerbroek
26:04
25:08
234
Hans Homan
Raalte
26:07
25:25
235
Ruben Nieboer
Amstelveen
26:08
25:29
236
Michiel Jannink
Almelo
26:11
25:17
237
Guus Waanders
Wierden
26:14
25:54
238
Simon Agterberg
Wierden
26:18
25:41
239
André Busger op Vollen
Enter
26:21
25:07
240
Erjan Brinks
Rijssen
26:21
25:18
241
Robert Velten
Sensata 1
26:22
24:55
242
Gert Jan Pape
Wierden
26:30
25:59
243
William Voortman
Carintreggeland 2
26:30
25:42
244
Dennis Bruins
Rijssen
26:33
26:31
245
Peter Pol
Wierden
26:40
25:42
246
Sem Berkel
Wierden
26:41
26:28
247
Ewout Hollegien
Utrecht
26:43
26:38
248
Peter Benjamins
Rijssen
26:44
26:19
249
Bart Overbeek
Deventer
26:47
26:41
250
Jaap Scholten
Bornerbroek
26:48
25:41
251
Gijs Rutering
Wierden
26:48
25:34
252
Gianni Maulany
Wierden
26:49
25:50
253
Mark Elzebroek
Raalte
26:49
26:29
254
Jeroen Groot Roessink
Markelo
26:51
26:23
255
Stephan Nieuwerth
Wierden
26:53
26:45
256
Niek ten Harkel
Wierden
26:57
26:34
257
Ronald Brinkman
Rijssen
26:58
25:50
258
Marwin Bartelink
Nijverdal
26:59
26:01
259
Laurens Zandbergen
Rijssen
26:59
26:48
260
Mathijs ter Denge
Enter
27:03
26:02
261
Patrick Scholman
Rijssen
27:05
25:54
262
Thijs Spekenbrink
Wierden
27:05
26:39
263
Rick Kamphuis
Wierden
27:08
26:46
264
Timber Breukelman
Wierden
27:13
26:19
265
Jordy Hofste
Almelo
27:14
26:20
266
Jesse Buld
Almelo
27:14
26:21
267
Richard Brinkman
Rijssen
27:15
26:07
268
Del Grosso
Wierden
27:20
26:16
269
Luuk Wessels
WayPoint 1
27:24
26:15
270
Ruud Schut
WayPoint 2
27:32
26:24
271
Bas Wanders
Hengelo Ov
27:37
27:19
272
Ruben Gerner
Ommen
27:44
27:42
273
Maurice Kosters
Enter
27:44
26:44
274
Rob Struik
Nijverdal
27:49
26:40
275
Paul Meijer
Wierden
27:54
27:02
276
Mark Hegeman
Wierden
27:56
27:06
277
Mark Steenbruggen
Wierden
27:59
27:04
278
André Kikkert
Wierden
28:04
27:06
279
Gerrit Sanderman
Wierden
28:06
27:29
280
Robert Reimert
Vriezenveen
28:07
27:07
281
Maarten Maurits
Wierden
28:19
27:49
282
Dennis ter Denge
Enter
28:22
27:23
283
Jos Romate
Nijverdal
28:24
27:10
284
Arnold Hilberink
Wierden
28:28
27:13
285
Robert Nijsink
WayPoint 1
28:30
27:22
286
Rudolf Dogger
Wierden
28:31
27:17
287
Erik Schapink
Wierden
28:32
27:16
288
Joes Burgwal
Wierden
28:38
28:18
289
Vincent Timpers
Almelo
28:41
27:25
290
Martijn Temmink
Wierden
28:45
27:30
291
Jeroen Romate
Nijverdal
28:48
27:36
292
Wesley Masman
Raalte
28:48
27:41
293
Dinand Stuifzandt
Carel Lurvink Runnin
28:50
28:29
294
Bjorn Albersen
Carel Lurvink Runnin
28:50
28:29
295
Zeffe Woolderink
Deventer
28:54
28:25
296
Jeff Mulderije
Wierden
28:56
27:41
297
Tom Platenkamp
Wierden
29:03
27:49
298
Emiel Gierveld
Wierden
29:07
28:33
299
Thomas Visser
Nijmegen
29:08
28:04
300
Jan-Thijs Vlaskamp
Rijssen
29:11
28:44
301
Mark Steunenberg
Leiden
29:30
28:24
302
Mark Leferink
Almelo
29:48
29:15
303
Martijn Scharphof
Nijverdal
29:54
28:43
304
Tom Braamhaar
Almelo
29:55
28:59
305
Eloi Bak
Nijverdal
29:59
28:50
306
Vincent Eikelboom
Olst
30:10
29:48
307
Martijn ten Harkel
Wierden
30:22
29:45
308
Sander Olthof
Hellendoorn
30:36
29:26
309
Mark Mensink
Wierden
30:36
29:26
310
Douwe Kempers
Enter
30:51
29:34
311
Rick Meijer
Wierden
31:05
30:20
312
Koen Heitkamp
Wierden
31:24
30:54
313
Bjorn Nijzink
Rijssen
32:56
32:46
314
Rolf Abbink
Vriezenveen
33:39
32:39
315
Joep Mennegat
Enter
34:15
32:58
316
Rob Schlichting
Almelo
35:26
34:16
317
Rick Broeze
Enter
35:56
34:54
M40, WAYPOINT 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
17:43
17:42
2
Anton ter Elst
LAAC Twente
19:03
19:02
3
Emilio GIl
Rabobank Noord Twent
19:04
19:01
4
John Blankhorst
Dalfsen
19:22
19:21
5
Erwin Reefman
Deventer
19:48
19:46
6
Wilfried Lucassen
Plaggemars Makelaars
21:05
21:01
7
Alex Wermink
Wierden
21:07
21:03
8
Jan Schuurs
Loopgroep De Zandstu
21:28
21:14
9
Erik Breukink
Rijssen
21:51
21:49
10
Jeroen Spenkelink
Loopgroep Het Lageve
22:03
22:00
11
Mark Geerink
Wierden
22:26
22:21
12
Marcel Stegeman
Nijverdal
22:26
22:22
13
Peter Arts
Wierden
22:27
22:09
14
Erik Koops
Witte van Moort 1
22:30
22:17
15
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
22:38
22:32
16
René Gerner
ACO Van Elderen
22:47
22:39
17
Gerard Doosje
Wierden
22:49
22:42
18
Peter van Rossum
ActiveRunning
22:50
22:26
19
Erwin Stam
Rijssen
22:55
22:52
20
Bertus Smit
Witte van Moort 2
22:56
22:41
21
Jan Scherphof
Brinks Metaalbewerki
22:59
22:50
22
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
23:10
23:04
23
Marco Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
23:17
22:32
24
Han Klinkien
Witte van Moort 2
23:25
23:09
25
Jos van Otten
Enter
23:25
22:59
26
Jörgen de Vries
Carel Lurvink Runnin
23:26
23:12
27
Leonard te Wierik
Witte van Moort 2
23:26
23:13
28
Michiel Harwig
Vriezenveen
23:43
22:50
29
Erik Swabedissen
Rijssen
24:12
23:34
30
Seino Baan
Rijssen
24:23
23:57
31
Marcel Zwarteveen
Carel Lurvink Runnin
24:36
24:16
32
Henk de Boer
Rijssen
24:45
24:22
33
Barry ten Hove
Nijverdal
24:46
24:15
34
Gerbert Koppelman
Marnix SIgn Reclame
24:53
24:40
35
Marco Groothuis
Wierden
24:58
24:52
36
Jan Nijman
Vroomshoop
24:59
24:26
37
Marten Hinsenveld
HP Valves
25:01
24:07
38
Jan Hofte
Almelo
25:14
24:49
39
Mark Freriksen
Wierden
25:16
25:13
40
André Toersche
Almelo
25:18
24:45
41
Hans Bremmer
Wierden
25:18
24:35
42
Erik Wilgenhof
Wierden
25:19
24:43
43
Raymond Roeloffzen
Wierden
25:22
24:56
44
Jan Willem Klaas
Wierden
25:23
24:43
45
Enrico Schumer
WayPoint 1
25:29
24:19
46
Stef Gierveld
Aadorp
25:30
24:28
47
Paul Smits
Nijverdal
25:38
25:15
48
Alex Vrielink
Loopgroep Het Lageve
25:43
25:06
49
Addy Gloudemans
Almelo
25:59
25:34
50
Edwin Kruders
Wierden
26:01
25:20
51
Herman Smelt
Almelo
26:01
25:28
52
Marcel Bulthuis
Wierden
26:02
25:30
53
Rob Nijhuis
Wierden
26:03
25:54
54
Rene Meijerink
Wierden
26:04
25:26
55
Dinand Rensen
Wierden
26:30
25:31
56
Marco Collet
Wierden
26:32
26:27
57
Harrold Eeftink
Nijverdal
26:36
25:43
58
Mark Pastoor
26:38
26:19
59
Herbert Krommendijk
Enter
26:39
25:53
60
Eddy Groothuis
Almelo
26:42
26:09
61
Jurgen Kroezen
Nijverdal
26:48
26:31
62
Andre Tiesinga
Wierden
26:51
26:21
63
Erik jan Harbers
Van Goor Schuurman N
26:51
26:40
64
Jeroen Olsman
Almelo
27:21
27:03
65
Danny Vermaas
Almelo
27:21
26:58
66
Derk Hendriks
Sibculo
27:24
27:04
67
Marcel Peterman
Wierden
27:26
26:19
68
Marc ten Kate
Rabobank Noord Twent
27:29
27:21
69
Antal van der Aa
Wierden
27:35
27:22
70
Ruud Meijer
Almelo
27:35
26:42
71
Wilfred Wijnhoff
Hoge Hexel
27:44
27:30
72
Erik Westerhoff
Almelo
27:47
27:06
73
Herald Landeweerd
Wierden
27:48
26:45
74
Jules van Straaten
Loopgroep Het Lageve
27:51
27:28
75
Andre Uijting
Almelo
27:59
27:10
76
Raymond Vermaas
Almelo
28:00
27:34
77
Paul van Nuenen
Wierden
28:08
27:08
78
Jan Meijer
Wierden
28:10
27:32
79
Dominggo Tanate
Almelo
28:19
26:55
80
Johan Kamp
Nijverdal
28:27
27:49
81
René Peterman
Nieuwegein
28:38
27:31
82
Erik van Jaarsveld
Wierden
28:44
27:56
83
Harbers Michel
Wierden
28:44
27:50
84
Dick de Wilde
Rijssen
28:52
27:48
85
Fons Woolderink
Deventer
28:56
28:27
86
Erik Maassen vd Brink
Wierden
29:00
28:19
87
Wouter Wekamp
Vroomshoop
29:00
28:00
88
Gerben Lammertink
Almelo
29:07
28:19
89
Ferrie de Roo
Wierden
29:16
28:55
90
Michel Quentemeijer
Rijssen
29:18
28:35
91
Tim Kleinhaarhuis
DS Smith
29:43
28:46
92
Richard Kortenhoeven
Twenterand
30:16
29:33
93
Dick Roessink
Gemeente Wierden
30:22
29:53
94
Henk Kolkman
Wierden
30:34
29:20
95
Herald de Roode
SISU
30:46
29:50
96
Maurice Govers
Oldenzaal
30:48
30:33
97
Rudy van Goor
Van Goor Schuurman N
31:08
30:57
98
Daan Meijerink
Witte van Moort 3
31:47
31:34
99
Henry Nagtegaal
DS Smith
32:04
31:07
100
Mark Lommers
Wierden
32:39
31:59
101
Jeroen Looms
Almelo
34:48
34:23
102
Tom Volmer
Oldenzaal
36:25
35:15
M50, WAYPOINT 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Sluys
Plaggemars Makelaars
18:07
18:07
2
Ben Nijland
LAAC Twente
18:38
18:37
3
Jan Groot
Spurt '88
19:35
19:34
4
Ton Groot
HAC '63
19:49
19:46
5
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
20:31
20:28
6
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
21:02
21:00
7
Henk Aalderink
Witte van Moort 1
21:22
21:20
8
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
21:28
21:14
9
Albert Willemsen
Goor
21:29
21:26
10
Foppe de Lange
SISU
22:33
22:13
11
Jan Schuttevaar
Witte van Moort 2
23:26
23:11
12
Paul van Iersel
Praktijk van Iersel
23:41
23:35
13
Bert van Lankveld
Loopgroep Het Lageve
24:03
23:38
14
Martin Rensen
Almelo
24:07
23:34
15
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
24:26
23:57
16
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor '75
25:00
24:56
17
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
25:03
24:39
18
Jan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
25:07
24:54
19
Koos Sijtsema
Wierden
25:21
24:52
20
Han Boerrigter
Wierden
25:27
24:38
21
Harrie Kenkhuis
Wierden
25:39
25:12
22
Jos Nijenhuis
Nijverdal
25:50
25:10
23
Anno Bakker
Nijverdal
26:00
25:55
24
Dick van Putten
Enschede
26:04
25:51
25
Ferdinand Bonhof
Nijverdal
26:13
25:33
26
Jan Henning
Raalte
26:19
26:06
27
Harry Jeurissen
Wierden
26:19
26:00
28
Kees Kramer
Loopgroep Het Lageve
26:29
26:06
29
Aart Kreijkes
Rijssen
26:40
25:47
30
Henk van Triest
Gemeente Wierden
26:42
26:15
31
Petro Alferink
Geerdijk
26:43
26:30
32
Arie Peters
UwKachel.nl
26:57
26:06
33
Ton Haas
Hoge Hexel
27:21
26:33
34
Henk van de Riet
Enter
27:27
26:28
35
Johan Kippers
Loopgroep Het Lageve
27:28
26:52
36
Paul Meulenbroek
LAAC Twente
27:34
27:10
37
Johan Egberts
Wierden
27:39
26:57
38
Koenderink Jan
Nijverdal
27:40
27:19
39
Marcel Zanderink
Almelo
27:47
27:08
40
Dirk Kissing
Dutch Runners
28:04
27:28
41
Jan Wiltvank
Witte van Moort 3
28:05
27:51
42
Jan ter Avest
Nijverdal
28:18
27:37
43
Jos Platenkamp
Wierden
28:28
27:14
44
Wieb Lageveen
Loopgroep Het Lageve
28:29
27:44
45
Jan W Brinkman
Enter
28:35
27:32
46
Ton Franken
SISU
28:40
28:33
47
Rudie Olthof
TION
28:42
27:42
48
Harry Horstman
Nijverdal
28:43
28:20
49
Ron Veltkamp
Wierden
28:57
27:41
50
Be Drenth
Harbrinkhoek
28:58
28:01
51
Arjen de Haas
Wierden
29:00
28:44
52
Henk Hegeman
Wierden
29:07
28:24
53
Martin Gerritsen
Wierden
29:23
28:48
54
Jan Koers
Wierden
29:32
29:05
55
Herman Bril
Nijverdal
29:37
29:28
56
Erik Aalvink
Twenterand
29:42
28:57
57
Johan Mensink
Wierden
29:44
29:01
58
Henk Jurgens
Wierden
29:44
28:56
59
Dennis Ligtenberg
Enschede
29:46
29:20
60
Han Jannink
DS Smith
29:47
28:52
61
Jan Nijsink
Wierden
29:49
28:50
62
Frank Heerdink
Wierden
29:58
29:19
63
Jan Borkent
Wierden
30:06
29:07
64
Alex Meier
Loopgroep Het Lageve
30:11
29:10
65
André Dikkeschei
Wierden
30:14
29:55
66
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
30:16
29:45
67
Henk De Goede
SISU
31:27
30:29
68
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
31:29
31:02
69
Henk Velthuyzen
Ermelo
32:10
31:13
70
Jaap de Roo
Wierden
32:10
31:51
71
Henk Buis
Nijverdal
32:44
32:23
72
Gerrit Diepeveen
Loopgroep Het Lageve
33:12
32:24
73
Harm Visser
Enter
33:31
32:23
74
Gerrit Vunderink
Wierden
34:12
33:09
75
Hans Jeurissen
Wierden
34:36
34:16
76
Max van Beurden
Loopgroep Het Lageve
35:18
34:31
77
Herman Hendriks
Almelo
36:45
36:13
78
Wim Guleij
LAAC Twente
39:16
38:47
VSEN, WAYPOINT 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee van Hoof
TION
18:09
18:08
2
Henrieke Krommendijk
Atletics Nijverdal
19:35
19:35
3
Ellen Venekamp
TION
19:58
19:57
4
Gerja Zielman
Heino
20:14
20:12
5
Marlies Groenewold
BB lopers
20:17
20:17
6
Rachel Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
20:35
20:35
7
Wilmke Boersma
BB lopers
20:40
20:39
8
Linda Eektimmerman
wierden
21:00
20:56
9
Sabine Wassink
Carintreggeland 1
21:31
21:30
10
Marije Wessels
Markelo
22:03
22:00
11
Nicola Krukkert
Nijverdal
22:18
22:17
12
Moniek van Buren
Rabobank Noord Twent
22:32
22:26
13
Tamara Buijse
Wierden
22:33
22:28
14
Wendy Albada
Vitalis
22:34
22:31
15
Iris te Wierik
Wierden
22:35
22:30
16
Margreet Nijboer
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
23:20
23:13
17
Nicole Siers
Wierden
23:35
22:56
18
Maartje Kurvink
Carintreggeland 2
23:43
23:31
19
Ilona Kuipers
Nijverdal
23:51
23:44
20
Henrieke Huisjes
Daarlerveen
23:54
23:53
21
Tessa Weghorst
Enschede
23:56
23:30
22
Alice de Lange
Twenterand
23:58
23:48
23
Willeke vd Schootbrugg
Vriezenveen
24:00
23:42
24
Tanja Morsink
Enschede
24:20
23:29
25
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
24:22
24:13
26
Carmen Kroese
Nijverdal
24:26
24:18
27
Manon Bekke
Borne
24:28
24:24
28
Romy te Wierik
Wierden
24:51
24:45
29
Jeanine Huisjes
Kloosterhaar
25:10
25:02
30
Manon Dik
Almelo
25:19
24:54
31
Elise Brummer
Almelo
25:20
25:17
32
Anne Krommendijk
Wierden
25:23
24:28
33
Janet van de Schootbru
Vriezenveen
25:25
25:08
34
Lotte Jannink
Hoge Hexel
25:37
25:19
35
Janike Lammers
Wierden
25:39
24:56
36
Rachelle Klink
Hellendoorn
25:42
25:28
37
Naomi Hamer
Nijverdal
25:43
25:28
38
Rolinde Middeljans
Wierden
25:44
25:13
39
Leonie Veldman
Vroomshoop
25:48
25:38
40
Wies Jacobs
SISU
25:49
25:37
41
Tirza van der Neut
Rijssen
25:49
25:43
42
Davide Spoon
Enter
25:58
25:37
43
Edine ten Hartog
Wierden
26:00
25:52
44
Ezra Paliama
Wierden
26:02
25:47
45
Ramona Ruijter
Enter
26:02
25:14
46
Elsbeth Boeschen Hospe
Daarle
26:02
25:47
47
Chantal Elzinga
Praktijk van Iersel
26:07
25:59
48
Marijke Nieboer
Amstelveen
26:07
25:28
49
Annegien Borgman
Almelo
26:23
26:06
50
Britt Buter
Vriezenveen
26:25
26:08
51
Liesbeth Veldhuizen
Zwolle
26:27
25:49
52
Sanne Nijland
Wierden
26:33
26:10
53
Mirthe Jannink
Hoge Hexel
26:34
26:15
54
José Kappert
Daarle
26:37
26:10
55
Nicole Beltman
Nijverdal
26:46
26:31
56
Afke Nijzink
Rijssen
26:52
26:50
57
Marloes Peters
Groningen
26:53
26:40
58
Puck Knol
Wierden
26:57
26:41
59
Eva Olde Hampsink
Wierden
27:00
26:45
60
Christel Winkels
Vriezenveen
27:01
26:19
61
Gera Kwintenberg
Wierden
27:03
26:57
62
Linda Duteweerd
Wierden
27:04
26:24
63
Gwen Hardon
Almelo
27:06
26:54
64
Anne-Marie Smelt
Zwolle
27:09
26:33
65
Sanne Leerling
Almelo
27:10
26:41
66
Marcelina Rejniak
Enter
27:10
26:22
67
Sanne Dollen
Hengelo Ov
27:11
26:48
68
Kim Hallink
Nijverdal
27:12
27:07
69
Susanne Euverman
Ommen
27:13
26:39
70
Marloes van Brussel
Rijssen
27:25
26:20
71
Leanne Kruiskamp
SISU
27:28
26:24
72
Kirsten Hegeman
Wierden
27:29
27:23
73
Arjanne Slagman
Rijssen
27:30
26:50
74
Manon Post
Lemele
27:31
27:23
75
Ilse Meulenbroek
Deurningen
27:33
27:11
76
Baukje Pattiasina
Wierden
27:35
26:59
77
Ellen Lubbers
Wierden
27:39
27:12
78
Judith Samsen
Den Ham Ov
27:40
27:11
79
Janiek Bartelds
Utrecht
27:45
27:23
80
Merlissa Zandbergen
Rijssen
27:51
27:39
81
Essin Lammertink
Wierden
27:53
27:23
82
Els Groters
Nijverdal
27:54
27:40
83
Lotte Viet
Nijverdal
27:54
27:22
84
Linda Bulthuis
Wierden
27:55
27:23
85
Myrthe Eising
Wierden
27:56
27:41
86
Rianne Jasper
Sibculo
27:57
27:12
87
Monique van Haarst
Hoge Hexel
27:57
27:40
88
Marieke Folbert
Vriezenveen
27:58
27:46
89
Nataly Luby
Rijssen
28:01
27:48
90
Joyce Schabbink
Bornerbroek
28:02
27:43
91
Lisette Schoppink
Dutch Runners
28:06
27:14
92
Stephanie Spenkelink
Rijssen
28:15
27:38
93
Debbie Woudstra
Almelo
28:19
26:55
94
Claudette Vrugteveen
Wierden
28:21
27:16
95
Dirja Veneberg
Hoge Hexel
28:25
27:19
96
Heidi van Nistelrooij
's-Hertogenbosch
28:27
28:03
97
Charlotte Gasman
Vriezenveen
28:34
28:06
98
Heike van Schaik
Maastricht
28:34
27:53
99
Eline de Wilde
Rijssen
28:37
27:33
100
Laura Hendriks
Nijverdal
28:38
28:22
101
Shanna Peterman
Nieuwegein
28:38
27:31
102
Inge Hondebrink
Almelo
28:41
28:24
103
Anne Janssen
Rijssen
28:42
28:03
104
Elise Poortman
Rijssen
28:42
28:04
105
Linda Hulsegge
Borne
28:46
28:40
106
Esther Berkhof
Almelo
28:55
27:51
107
Lotte Poel
Almelo
28:58
28:44
108
Imre van der Kolk
Wierden
28:58
28:24
109
Annelies Lindeboom
Vriezenveen
28:59
28:16
110
Ilka van de Werve
Amsterdam
28:59
28:44
111
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
29:01
28:11
112
Annemiek uit het Broek
Vriezenveen
29:01
28:32
113
Liset Veneklaas
Bornerbroek
29:11
28:47
114
Myrna Hofman
Wierden
29:11
28:59
115
Mirella Jasper
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
29:15
29:08
116
Martine Breteler
Enschede
29:18
29:00
117
Tessa Gerner
Ommen
29:36
29:14
118
Melanie Prins
Wierden
29:39
28:49
119
Karin Reimert
Vriezenveen
29:39
28:57
120
Loes Boone
Wierden
29:46
29:06
121
Kirsten Borgman
Almelo
29:51
29:32
122
Lotte Weegink
Rijssen
29:53
28:44
123
Sanne Pultrum
Rijssen
29:53
28:46
124
Hannah van der Stouw
Nijverdal
29:59
28:50
125
Evelien Lindeboom
Utrecht
30:01
28:59
126
Margret Witten
Rijssen
30:06
30:03
127
Nathalie Broeze
Enter
30:09
30:09
128
Femke Brink
Vriezenveen
30:16
29:46
129
Simone Oude Luttikhui
Enschede
30:17
29:26
130
Anne-Will Haverkorn
Praktijk van Iersel
30:18
30:10
131
Amber Berkhof
Tui Nederland
30:23
29:49
132
Rajine Ronner
Nijverdal
30:24
29:35
133
Mirjam Lüers
Wierden
30:25
29:20
134
Elles Meijer
Wierden
30:26
29:46
135
Ellen Dommerholt
Epse
30:29
29:59
136
Anke Sanderman
Marnix SIgn Reclame
30:29
30:16
137
Julia Raben
Wierden
30:32
29:28
138
Janine Venebrugge
Wierden
30:48
30:16
139
Judith Staal
SISU
30:49
29:38
140
Ruth Kolthof
Enter
30:50
30:10
141
Evelyne aan de Stegge
Goor
30:51
30:03
142
Annelous Stiggelbout
Leiden
30:55
30:34
143
Eva Bergsma
Twenterand
30:57
30:14
144
Lian Veldhuis
Wierden
30:58
30:07
145
Larissa Beernink
Wierden
31:00
30:25
146
Ellen Eijsink
Haaksbergen
31:01
29:56
147
Marloes Kreijkes
Wierden
31:05
30:30
148
Margreet Omvlee
Almelo
31:11
30:52
149
Susan Bentert
Haarle gem Hellendoo
31:17
31:13
150
Sophie Keizer
Wierden
31:18
30:27
151
Jasmijn Grooten
Groningen
31:18
30:27
152
Iris oude Heuvel
Delden
31:19
30:27
153
Anneleen Beumer
Rijssen
31:28
30:41
154
Fredrike Keijzer
Vriezenveen
31:30
31:14
155
Bertine Hegeman
Wierden
31:31
30:42
156
Milou Vlaskamp
Tui Nederland
31:32
30:57
157
Joyce Bruggink
Enter
31:33
30:56
158
Naomi Beumer
Wierden
31:37
30:29
159
Emmely Hoek
Carintreggeland 1
31:43
30:56
160
Jessica Vogelzang
PEC 1910
31:43
31:16
161
Jiska Lugtenberg
Elst Gld
31:47
31:06
162
Gerdien Kamphuis
Wierden
31:51
30:45
163
Denise Gijsbers
Wierden
31:51
30:45
164
Liset Meijerink
Nijverdal
31:53
31:05
165
Susanne Bonke
Almelo
31:56
31:15
166
Leonie Haverland
Almelo
32:03
31:11
167
Annemarie Slot-Fikkert
Wierden
32:03
31:23
168
Leonie Vloedgraven
Haarle gem Hellendoo
32:03
30:56
169
Anouk Laing
Haarle gem Hellendoo
32:04
30:57
170
Loes Eshuis-Nijmeijer
Kotter Advocaten
32:05
30:55
171
Dineke Middelveld
Wierden
32:05
31:13
172
Anoek Hogenkamp
Wierden
32:06
31:30
173
Rieneke Kroese
Enter
32:06
31:23
174
Céciel Vloedgraven
Haarle gem Hellendoo
32:10
31:04
175
Linda van der Hauw
Wierden
32:13
31:33
176
Anouk Becking
Wierden
32:17
31:20
177
Floor Rauhe
Almelo
32:17
31:03
178
Rosa de Vries
Rijssen
32:23
31:26
179
Rianne Bosman
Olst
32:31
32:08
180
Melanie Moes
Almelo
32:33
32:16
181
Monique Slaat
Vriezenveen
32:39
31:37
182
Emma van't Spijker
Vriezenveen
32:39
31:37
183
Liselot Ligtenberg
Almelo
32:41
32:16
184
Roxanne Buis
Almelo
32:44
32:24
185
Leoniek Buis
Almelo
32:44
32:25
186
Brandt Jade
Nijverdal
32:47
32:25
187
Marije Heering
Borne
32:56
31:45
188
Karin Snijders
Hengelo Ov
32:56
31:46
189
Joliene Middeljans
Wierden
32:58
32:27
190
Sanne Vollenbroek
Enter
33:00
32:42
191
Lisa Beldman
Enter
33:05
32:44
192
Melle van Schaik
Leeuwarden
33:09
32:28
193
Nicole Jansen
Wierden
33:15
32:15
194
Eline Vunderink
Wierden
33:26
32:25
195
Debbie Broekhuis
Vriezenveen
33:33
32:40
196
Ellen Feddema
Almelo
33:33
33:01
197
Claire Abbink
Vriezenveen
33:34
32:34
198
Sylvana Dierx
Nijverdal
33:35
32:51
199
Lisette Bikker
Rijssen
33:35
32:57
200
Marlon Hobert
Raalte
33:40
33:12
201
Danielle van den Noort
Rijssen
33:47
32:56
202
Jolanda van der Steege
Hasselt
33:49
32:58
203
Marloes Middelkamp
Haarle gem Hellendoo
33:52
32:44
204
Suzanne Hartgers
Nijverdal
33:55
32:53
205
Karin Drenth
Almelo
33:58
33:05
206
Sandra Botter
Almelo
33:58
33:05
207
Lisette Broeze
Enter
34:01
33:01
208
Anne Braakman
Loopgroep Het Lageve
34:04
33:18
209
Anne van den Noort
Rijssen
34:06
33:15
210
Andrea ten Wolthuis
WayPoint 2
34:08
32:59
211
Karin Haarkamp
Wierden
34:10
33:24
212
Charlotte Lust
Zaandam
34:17
33:56
213
Renske Rauhé
Wierden
34:18
33:04
214
Annelies Meijer
Wierden
34:25
34:02
215
Chantal Drenthen
Almelo
34:28
33:23
216
Henriet Eding
Wierden
34:29
33:23
217
Marieke Pape
Vriezenveen
34:32
33:47
218
Miranda Huttinga
Almelo
34:51
34:12
219
Kim Brama
Enter
34:51
34:12
220
Irene Slagmolen
SISU
34:58
33:46
221
Nicole van Coesan
Wierden
35:04
34:32
222
Marell ten Berge
Enter
35:08
34:52
223
Joyce Leeuw
Wierden
35:08
34:20
224
Ellen Olthof
Hellendoorn
35:25
34:16
225
Els den Ouden
Wierden
35:28
34:14
226
Joanne Tijhof
Carintreggeland 3
35:36
34:49
227
Marieke Kruiper
Wierden
35:50
35:01
228
Laura Vunderink
Wierden
36:13
35:12
229
Lorraine Löhr
Almelo
36:15
35:17
230
Sylvia van Tellingen
Almelo
36:48
36:22
231
Tamara de Jong
SISU
36:48
35:36
232
Lydia Brinkman
Rijssen
37:17
36:10
233
Karin Dam
Wierden
37:36
36:33
234
Marianne Jansen
Wierden
38:03
37:15
235
Myrthe Grob
Wierden
38:31
37:23
236
Melanie Scholten
Wierden
39:25
39:17
237
Aniek Schabbink
Wierden
39:37
38:53
V35, WAYPOINT 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velden
ACO Van Elderen
19:29
19:29
2
Vanessa Lorkeers
19:45
19:45
3
Liset Brama
SISU
21:40
21:36
4
Carla Boekema
BB lopers
22:47
22:44
5
Ineke Nawijn
ACO Van Elderen
23:13
23:09
6
Liesbeth Kleisen
SISU
23:35
23:13
7
Nicole Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
23:39
23:33
8
Marian Stegink
Zwolle
23:40
23:33
9
Ellen Morshuis
Rabobank Noord Twent
23:41
23:36
10
Enith Laroussiyen
Wierden
24:11
23:42
11
Renate Hoff
Vriezenveen
24:43
24:40
12
Danielle Harmsen
Van Goor Schuurman N
24:47
24:38
13
Ellis Krabshuis
Enschede
25:05
24:42
14
Hester Beumer
Rijssen
25:14
25:03
15
Erna Zwiers
Nijverdal
25:30
25:22
16
Marjan van de Werve
Wierden
25:30
25:22
17
Sandy Stamsnijder
Carintreggeland 2
25:41
25:33
18
Cisca Gerner
ACO Van Elderen
26:08
25:47
19
Margriet van Otten
Enter
26:17
25:51
20
Ellie Gerrits
Sibculo
26:33
26:24
21
Elma Soeten
Sibculo
26:33
26:24
22
Yvonne Nijenkamp
Wierden
26:45
26:36
23
Lineke Pleij
Wierden
26:52
26:15
24
Jolanda Groothuis
Almelo
27:15
26:43
25
Miranda Müller
Wierden
27:17
27:06
26
Esther Tukkers
Loopgroep Het Lageve
27:26
26:51
27
Everdien de Lange
Enter
27:26
27:01
28
Yvonne Brands
Carintreggeland 1
27:34
27:22
29
Joke Wessels
Carintreggeland 1
27:38
27:36
30
Elise van Duffelen
Den Ham Ov
27:40
27:28
31
Anne Schasfoort
Wierden
27:45
27:22
32
Ellen Schipper
SISU
27:48
26:51
33
Marjolein van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
27:48
27:06
34
Joke van de Pol
Almelo
27:50
27:03
35
Diana Gerritsen
Rijssen
27:51
27:11
36
Chantal te Wierik
DS Smith
27:54
26:57
37
Irma Meijers
Rijssen
28:00
27:14
38
Karla van 't Hag
Almelo
28:09
28:00
39
Kristel Cents
Wierden
28:13
27:49
40
Jolanda Mulder
Sibculo
28:16
27:30
41
Dineke Post
Twenterand
28:17
27:35
42
Yolande Oosterhof
Nijverdal
28:28
28:06
43
Monique Kerkhoffs
TION
28:35
27:36
44
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor
28:41
27:55
45
Henny Poortman
AV Rijssen
28:43
28:16
46
Marieke Veldhuizen
Almelo
28:47
28:09
47
Rachel Remie
Bornerbroek
28:48
28:28
48
AnneMarie Broos
Carintreggeland 2
28:51
27:46
49
Agnes Heerdink
Wierden
28:59
28:21
50
Jolanda Toeters - Jans
Twenterand
29:08
28:25
51
Petra Schiphorst
Raalte
29:09
28:34
52
Léonie Ramaker-Slag
Wierden
29:25
29:11
53
Annette Roeloffzen
Almelo
29:29
28:56
54
Miriam Morsink
Wierden
29:32
28:48
55
Hildegard Nijhuis
Wierden
29:33
29:23
56
Martine Engbers
Vriezenveen
29:37
28:55
57
Anita Tijhuis
Wierden
29:41
28:56
58
Nijkamp Marieke
Nijverdal
29:42
29:18
59
Margje Wigger
Bornerbroek
29:43
29:19
60
Katja Wigger
Bornerbroek
29:43
29:19
61
Martha Dubbink
Geerdijk
29:44
29:00
62
Ilse Snieders
Bornerbroek
29:45
29:22
63
Margreet Gasman
Almelo
29:48
29:37
64
Nicole Kenkhuis
Bornerbroek
29:48
29:25
65
Marita Gasthuis
Almelo
29:50
29:40
66
Rianne Blanken
Markelo
29:50
29:09
67
Grace Beuvink-Hofmans
Nijverdal
30:06
29:48
68
Judith Pultrum
Rijssen
30:22
29:14
69
Ineke Lust
Zaandam
30:25
30:19
70
Jolanda van der Zwan
Rijssen
30:27
29:23
71
Caro Dhert
SISU
30:30
29:32
72
Berdien Nijsink
Carintreggeland 3
30:32
29:28
73
Francis Elbers
Nootdorp
30:32
29:51
74
Hilda de Rooij
Almelo
30:35
29:57
75
Inge Preuter
Nijverdal
30:39
30:08
76
Rolinda Brand
Brinks Metaalbewerki
30:39
29:28
77
Karin de Roode
SISU
30:46
29:51
78
Michal Voorbergen-Laar
Wierden
30:49
30:39
79
Lies van Engelen
Carintreggeland 3
30:54
30:44
80
Carla Bokdam
Bornerbroek
30:56
30:38
81
Jessica Kleijer
Wierden
30:56
30:46
82
Henriette Dresselhuis
Twenterand
30:57
30:13
83
Dinette Kleinjan
Daarle
31:07
30:17
84
Berlinda Bolink
Carintreggeland 3
31:07
30:57
85
Annemiek Maijvis
Wierden
31:27
30:48
86
Fenny Hammers
Wierden
31:37
30:36
87
Carla Marsman
Vriezenveen
31:41
30:59
88
Ina Pot
Vriezenveen
31:42
31:24
89
Bianca Bastiaans
Nijverdal
31:48
30:55
90
Danielle ter Stal
Rijssen
31:54
31:01
91
Leonie Bakker
Nijverdal
31:55
31:17
92
Sietsanne Scheppink
Wierden
31:57
31:16
93
Jeanette Raben
Loopgroep Het Lageve
31:57
30:54
94
Van Dijk-Hofman Alda
Loopgroep Het Lageve
32:00
31:09
95
Veronique Ekkelenkamp
Tui Nederland
32:03
31:28
96
Fennie Horst
Vriezenveen
32:04
31:19
97
Marjan Wijnhoff
Hoge Hexel
32:07
31:10
98
Janine Hofman
Holten
32:15
31:29
99
Linda Koning
Loopgroep Het Lageve
32:20
31:33
100
Willemien Katier-Overb
Ambt Delden
32:20
32:02
101
Erica Meijer
Hardenberg
32:21
32:20
102
Karina Stegeman
Loopgroep Het Lageve
32:26
31:50
103
Marjo Breteler
Bornerbroek
32:36
32:20
104
Esther de Boer
Vroomshoop
32:50
32:03
105
Marieke Scharphof
Nijverdal
32:54
32:20
106
Gerlinde Wessels
WayPoint 2
32:56
31:48
107
Renate Jannink
Almelo
33:15
32:19
108
Gre Becker
Almelo
33:18
33:01
109
Angela Hartgers
Nijverdal
33:23
32:21
110
Tanja Frieling
Hoge Hexel
33:24
32:37
111
Margje Metske
Rijssen
33:36
32:57
112
Wilma Zanderink
Almelo
33:36
32:58
113
Herma Middeljans
Wierden
33:37
33:06
114
Annet van de Haar
Diepenheim
33:39
33:25
115
Dianne Alferink
Nijverdal
33:41
33:06
116
Tanja Lorkeers
Nijverdal
33:41
33:07
117
Judith Mulder
Wierden
33:41
32:51
118
Hedwig Hansen
Wierden
33:59
33:06
119
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
34:04
33:14
120
Petra de Vries
Tui Nederland
34:04
33:30
121
Wilma Meijer
Zenderen
34:05
33:24
122
Jolanda Kamphuis
Almelo
34:34
33:40
123
Carolina Habermehl
Almelo
34:34
33:52
124
Geertje Hegeman
Nijverdal
34:35
33:46
125
Els Cozijnsen
Loopgroep Het Lageve
34:41
33:53
126
Conja Rietdijk
Leimuiden
34:50
34:24
127
Carin Pipers
Borne
34:52
34:38
128
Corine Bakker
Nijverdal
34:52
34:02
129
Ingrid Braker
Nijverdal
34:52
34:02
130
Inge Werning
Wierden
35:06
34:22
131
Agnes Peterman
Wierden
35:15
34:31
132
Marielle Kwakkel
Wierden
35:22
34:19
133
Anke Peeters
Bornerbroek
35:25
35:03
134
Vera Draaijer
Wierden
35:27
34:18
135
Anneke Velthuis
Ommen
35:28
34:14
136
Marianne ter Steege
Wierden
35:29
34:28
137
Tanja Hunneman
Carintreggeland 2
35:34
34:47
138
Anda Klinge-Botter
Brinks Metaalbewerki
35:59
34:47
139
Maike Langenberg
Apeldoorn
36:01
34:59
140
Carmen Kortekaas
Twenterand
36:32
35:47
141
Nicole Ekkelkamp
Almelo
36:45
36:14
142
Diana van Tellingen
Almelo
36:49
36:24
143
Gé Hammink
Almelo
36:59
36:42
144
Jacintha Egberts
Vriezenveen
37:03
36:18
145
Claudia Heutink
Almelo
37:04
36:06
146
Anja Swaans
Almelo
37:53
36:55
147
Marjolein Meijer
Wierden
37:56
36:55
148
Hofste-van Egten
SISU
38:29
37:34
149
Monique Bloemendaal
Harbrinkhoek
39:37
39:20
150
Monique Quentemeijer
Rijssen
39:45
39:01
151
Wilma Meijer
Wierden
39:47
39:10
152
Henriette Braakman
Loopgroep Het Lageve
39:50
39:03
MSEN, 10K UNIVE-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Rijnja
Zwolle
36:07
36:07
2
Ephrem Kuiper
Enschede
38:40
38:40
3
Retse van der Berg
BB lopers
39:15
39:14
4
Joël Timmerman
Dedemsvaart
39:45
39:43
5
Bastiaan Roelofs
Borne
39:56
39:55
6
Jan Schra
BB lopers
40:02
40:01
7
Edwin Dollekamp
Kronos
40:05
39:58
8
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
40:27
40:27
9
Ruben Groote Stroek
Haarle gem Hellendoo
40:32
40:31
10
Peter Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
40:46
40:45
11
Johan Dekker
Vriezenveen
41:14
41:11
12
Kevin Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
42:09
42:01
13
Arne Smit
Rijssen
42:17
42:09
14
Maarten Zomer
Vriezenveen
42:26
42:24
15
Jurriaan Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
42:28
42:20
16
Jan Hein de Wilde
Amsterdam
42:32
42:30
17
Stefan van Buuren
Wierden
42:34
42:22
18
Mark Kreijkes
Rijssen
42:36
42:31
19
Tom Ligtenberg
Rijssen
42:41
42:26
20
Gerben Huistam
Nijverdal
42:42
42:37
21
Roberto Cao Lopez el T
Almelo
42:58
42:58
22
Frank Ooms
Enter
43:01
42:59
23
Martin Bronsvoort
Nijverdal
43:20
43:14
24
Matthias Huisman
Sparta
43:28
43:27
25
Martijn Wagemans
Wierden
43:38
43:34
26
Tom Asbreuk
Wierden
44:02
43:56
27
Michel Ganzevles
Leimuiden
44:08
43:46
28
Sander Brouwer
Wierden
45:00
44:59
29
Sebastiaan Veldhuizen
Nijverdal
45:22
45:15
30
Maikel Lust
Zaandam
45:45
45:23
31
Andy Lohuis
Nijverdal
46:13
45:58
32
Mick Jannink
Hoge Hexel
46:17
46:13
33
Joost van Egmond
Nijverdal
46:22
46:16
34
Thijs ten Brinke
Enter
47:01
46:59
35
Hans Gelten
Wierden
47:05
46:51
36
Wessel Ligtenberg
Almelo
47:22
47:11
37
Kevin Kamphuis
Enter
47:23
47:19
38
Marthijn Schottert
Rijssen
47:25
47:13
39
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
47:26
47:08
40
Barry Wanschers
Wierden
47:33
47:19
41
Niek ten Harkel
Wierden
47:49
47:41
42
David Harmsen
Nijverdal
47:52
47:37
43
Mark Westerink
Wierden
47:59
47:53
44
Robert Pouwels
Almelo
48:01
47:57
45
Martijn Kleverkamp
Raalte
48:08
47:41
46
Tom Abma Rademaker
Wierden
48:12
47:51
47
Stefan Koenderink
Wierden
48:50
48:36
48
Eddy Sieverink
Borne
48:53
48:42
49
Erwin Hoving
Wierden
48:55
48:40
50
Michel Zink
Nijverdal
49:27
49:16
51
Richard Draaijer
Wierden
49:40
49:10
52
Ruud Koerhuis
Broekland Ov
49:46
49:19
53
Ralph Vos
Groningen
49:54
49:50
54
Marcel Slotema
Wierden
49:58
49:37
55
Benji Lankheet
Wijhe
49:59
49:38
56
Jeffrey Kerkemeijer
Haaksbergen
50:00
49:47
57
Wilco Zuiderent
Enschede
50:11
50:00
58
Gerben Aijtink
Vriezenveen
50:41
50:22
59
Sebastiaan van de Riet
Wierden
50:45
50:32
60
Jorrit Posthuma
Amstelveen
50:53
50:27
61
Ruben van Kolfschoten
Utrecht
50:53
50:43
62
Dick Breteler
Bornerbroek
50:59
50:38
63
Mark Lubbers
Wierden
51:00
50:52
64
Jochem Ligtenberg
Almelo
51:20
51:08
65
Jorn Klein Horsman
Wierden
51:21
51:08
66
Wesley van Pijkeren
Rijssen
51:46
51:23
67
Dennis van Leussen
Wierden
52:02
51:28
68
Wout Strijdveen
Olst
52:11
51:51
69
Thijs de Roo
Groningen
52:17
52:14
70
Aron Stegehuis
Almelo
52:21
52:05
71
Jochem Sampimon
Nijverdal
52:24
52:03
72
Sander Hali
Almelo
52:44
52:41
73
Chris Noltes
Nijverdal
53:11
53:00
74
Dave Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
53:28
53:13
75
Niek van der Meulen
Wierden
53:29
53:15
76
Tom Peeze
Borne
53:30
53:07
77
Daan Janmaat
Almelo
53:40
53:24
78
Thomas Dammers
SISU
53:58
53:53
79
Roy Uulders
Daarle
54:49
54:29
80
Ivar Homma
Borne
55:02
54:39
81
John van der Zee
Hellendoorn
55:03
54:44
82
Jeroen KleinJan
Wierden
55:05
54:48
83
Bert Janssen
Wierden
55:38
55:33
84
Mark Geerlink
Almelo
55:56
55:25
85
Robbin ter Hedde
Nijverdal
56:12
55:47
86
Rogier Teunis
Almelo
56:41
56:27
87
Jan-Jaap Teggeler
Almelo
57:32
57:12
88
Ronald Kooijman
Dalfsen
57:38
57:27
89
Maikel Eshuis
Wierden
58:18
57:56
90
Johan Noltes
Amstelveen
58:23
57:58
91
Erik Hegeman
Utrecht
58:25
58:01
92
Danny van Mourik
Vroomshoop
58:30
58:10
93
Martijn Geerdink
Haaksbergen
58:55
58:43
94
Wouter van den Ham
Almelo
59:17
59:09
95
Gerard Ruiter
Wierden
1:00:37
1:00:18
96
Sander Postma
Wierden
1:00:39
1:00:20
97
Malaka Jayalath
Wierden
1:01:17
1:00:47
98
Thijs van Schooten
Almelo
1:02:33
1:02:25
M35, 10K UNIVE-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Fortkamp
Marathon Pim Mulier
38:12
38:11
2
Maurits Altena
Zwolle
38:52
38:52
3
Rik Hardon
TION
40:43
40:43
4
Wynand Fokkert
BB lopers
41:07
41:06
5
Patrick Webbink
Vriezenveen
41:28
41:19
6
Henk Jan Koers
Almelo
41:41
41:38
7
Jeroen van Duijn
Den Ham Ov
41:43
41:37
8
Roland Zwiggelaar
Wierden
42:02
41:52
9
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
43:11
43:09
10
Jan Waanders
Wierden
43:59
43:50
11
Ludwig Naberman
Genemuiden
44:04
43:58
12
Albert Overweg
Almelo
44:40
44:36
13
Gerard Sluiskes
Wierden
44:41
44:38
14
Andre Timmerman
Almelo
44:54
44:48
15
Gerritjan Bannink
Nijverdal
47:52
47:46
16
Bart Bruins
Wierden
48:23
48:14
17
Alexander Oosterveen
Ommen
48:47
48:32
18
Hinse Koning
Balk
50:10
49:55
19
Wiebe Hagedoorn
Wierden
50:29
49:56
20
Marco Arkes
Goor
50:49
50:37
21
Bas van 't Hag
Almelo
52:14
52:03
22
Sven Voorbergen
Wierden
52:14
52:03
23
Frank Nijveld
Wierden
53:20
53:07
24
Ronald Diele
SISU
53:32
53:08
25
Henri Overweg
Wierden
54:45
54:40
26
Daniel Visscher
LAAC Twente
55:05
54:46
27
Hugo Anthonijs
SISU
55:45
55:42
28
Wilfred Schoppers
Rijssen
56:01
55:45
29
Mark Lenferink
Almelo
59:49
59:38
M40, 10K UNIVE-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kasper Wulff
HAC '63
36:49
36:49
2
Patrick Dijk
Salland
37:29
37:29
3
Maurits Hoonhorst
BB lopers
37:38
37:38
4
Wim Gerritsen
Rijssen
39:01
38:59
5
Eddie Vaanholt
Avanti-Wilskracht
43:23
43:20
6
Wilco Kienhuis
Loopgroep Het Lageve
44:35
44:30
7
Coen Schilderman
Borne
45:05
45:05
8
John Norda
Goor '75
45:37
45:36
9
Ronald Prins
Vriezenveen
45:39
45:29
10
Erik Boertien
Almelo
46:00
45:56
11
Michiel Geurtse
Denekamp
46:37
46:28
12
Arjan van de Haar
Diepenheim
47:08
47:05
13
Michel Mol
Wierden
47:22
47:12
14
Arnold Jannink
Almelo
47:31
47:25
15
Wouter Winkelhorst
AV Haaksbergen
47:41
47:21
16
Wouter Arends
Oldenzaal
47:50
47:33
17
Stephan Zwijnenberg
Loopgroep Het Lageve
49:09
48:46
18
jAN DE rOMPH
Wierden
49:39
48:55
19
Dinand Kruimelaar
Nijverdal
51:31
51:17
20
Michael Derksen
Wierden
52:26
51:56
21
Winfried Timmer
Nijverdal
52:44
52:39
22
Bartho Runneboom
Wierden
56:09
56:03
23
Jeroen van Munster
Den Ham Ov
57:31
57:15
M45, 10K UNIVE-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin te Wierik
Wierden
38:19
38:19
2
Arjel de Vries
Hanzesport
41:05
41:04
3
René Hulsman
Raalte
41:45
41:44
4
Hendrie Wassink
Wierden
42:35
42:30
5
Redge Rumawatine
Amsterdam
42:52
42:41
6
Wilgert Kamp
Atletics Nijverdal
43:13
43:05
7
Koert Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
43:55
43:46
8
Gerard Meijer
Zenderen
44:51
44:48
9
John Brandwacht
Nijverdal
46:09
46:02
10
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
46:33
46:26
11
Evert van Kooten
Wierden
46:50
46:41
12
Arie van der Lee
Salland
47:38
47:33
13
Roland Van Hecke
Wierden
47:42
47:38
14
Richard Folkers
Enschede
48:20
48:05
15
Fons Meijer
Almelo
49:31
49:28
16
Henry Kuipers
Almelo
49:41
49:25
17
Robert Visscher
Wierden
50:16
50:00
18
Frank Meijer
Enschede
50:44
50:29
19
Andre Gottemaker
Nijverdal
55:07
54:41
20
Marc Brandsma
AV Haaksbergen
55:23
55:04
21
Kees Nijland
Wierden
55:39
55:28
22
André Stegehuis
Almelo
55:58
55:43
23
Ronald Niehoff
Oldenzaal
56:59
56:41
24
Jan List
Goor
59:32
59:20
25
Ronald Stinenbosch
Enschede
1:01:28
1:01:11
26
Benny Boer
Almelo
1:04:57
1:04:37
M50, 10K UNIVE-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marti Ten Kate
40:17
39:56
2
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
41:23
41:22
3
John Visser
Wierden
43:10
43:03
4
Rene Korte
Almelo
43:54
43:51
5
Jan Boerman
AV Rijssen
43:56
43:56
6
Marcel Habers
Wierden
45:25
45:21
7
Bert Stam
Almelo
46:08
45:54
8
Gerrit Schooten
Rijssen
46:25
46:21
9
Robert Blokzijl
Almelo
46:30
46:17
10
Gerrit Jan Pleij
Wierden
46:35
46:31
11
Martin ten Voorde
AV Haaksbergen
46:39
46:27
12
Herman van den Berg
Aadorp
46:58
46:45
13
Henk Meijerink
Wierden
48:04
47:41
14
Vincent Vaarhorst
Wierden
48:45
48:30
15
Henk ter Harmsel
Wierden
48:53
48:40
16
Hans Jansen
Wierden
48:54
48:36
17
Dick Dubbink
Loopgroep De Zandstu
49:09
49:05
18
Marcel Rauhe
Wierden
49:13
48:50
19
Dick Hendriks
Zwolle
49:32
49:07
20
Bart Kroon
Spurt '88
50:01
49:56
21
Wim Welberg
Goor
50:49
50:37
22
Piet Rietdijk
Leimuiden
51:13
50:49
23
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
51:17
50:58
24
Paul Werter
Hengelo Ov
51:39
51:26
25
Bennie Rupert
Wierden
52:15
51:57
26
Frank Mali
Almelo
52:23
52:14
27
Peter Brouwer
Wierden
52:37
52:34
28
Bert Aalvink
Wierden
52:46
52:34
29
Gerard Vloedbeld
Loopgroep Het Lageve
53:14
53:04
30
Jos Reinders
Twenterand
53:22
52:55
31
Ben Dam Wichers
Loopgroep Het Lageve
53:28
53:19
32
Bart de Rode
Vriezenveen
54:07
53:54
33
Alwie Grob
Wierden
55:40
55:13
34
Harry Kleinjan
Atletics Nijverdal
55:57
55:41
35
Henk Vaanholt
Wierden
56:43
56:40
36
Hans Staal
SISU
59:04
58:38
37
Ronnie Huwae
Den Haag
59:04
58:43
38
Jan Rotman
Wierden
1:00:14
1:00:09
39
Jan Ligtenberg
Almelo
1:01:18
1:01:04
40
Bertil Burgwal
Wierden
1:03:53
1:03:50
41
Dirk Bulk
Wierden
1:03:59
1:03:57
VSEN, 10K UNIVE-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Meuleman
Enschede
43:32
43:28
2
Marleen van Elburg
Hellendoorn
47:53
47:49
3
Heidi Liegl
Utrecht
49:15
49:05
4
Elsa Dragt
Borne
49:31
49:28
5
Gerdien Dekker
Almelo
50:00
49:57
6
Thalijn Wolters
Nijmegen
51:05
50:40
7
Romy Ganzevles-Rietdij
Leimuiden
52:08
51:46
8
Annelies Coes
Vriezenveen
52:17
52:03
9
Marij Aalvink
Wierden
52:17
52:06
10
Maureen Onclin
LAAC Twente
54:14
53:56
11
Evelien Lozeman
Marienheem
55:24
55:19
12
Marliek Nijmeijer
Nijverdal
55:29
55:07
13
Marloes Rolleman
Rijssen
55:43
55:20
14
Eveline Lenferink
Almelo
56:40
56:29
15
Kim van Elburg
Zwolle
56:42
56:35
16
Nicole van der Laan
Wierden
56:44
56:30
17
Kitty Kleinherenbrink
Nijverdal
56:52
56:45
18
Sophie Likkel
Wierden
57:38
57:28
19
Roelie Lucas
Wierden
58:30
58:10
20
Kim Otter-Ehrenburg
Vroomshoop
59:26
59:03
21
Sophie Olde Scholtenhu
Oldenzaal
59:37
59:17
22
Rachel Griffioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:44
59:22
23
Annemieke Konijnenbelt
Enschede
59:56
59:48
24
Kirsten Rotman
Wierden
1:00:14
1:00:09
25
Ellen List
Hengelo Ov
1:01:27
1:01:10
26
Annerieke Loman
Almelo
1:01:32
1:01:11
27
Eeke ter Mors
Nijverdal
1:01:45
1:01:21
28
Anouk Mars
Raalte
1:02:28
1:02:02
29
Janneke Preuter
AV Rijssen
1:02:58
1:02:41
30
Janneke Aarnink
Eibergen
1:03:03
1:02:45
31
Esley Kleinherenbrink
Nijverdal
1:03:27
1:03:21
32
Marlijn Pol
Bornerbroek
1:04:05
1:03:44
V35, 10K UNIVE-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
41:56
41:56
2
Maxelle Keller
Enschede
44:27
44:24
3
Giny Steggink
Rossum Ov
46:51
46:46
4
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
48:13
48:08
5
Leonie Postma
Loopgroep Gemeente E
48:21
48:18
6
Miriam van Wanrooij
Ootmarsum
48:32
48:27
7
Jacqueline Broeze
Loopgroep Het Lageve
52:50
52:41
8
Brigitte hendriks Boer
Almelo
52:57
52:49
9
Monique Zwijnenberg
Rijssen
54:00
53:36
10
Marscha Baan
Almelo
54:38
54:18
11
Irene Körbl
Rijssen
55:33
55:09
12
Carolien Embsen
Wierden
55:40
55:22
13
Annelies Embsen
Wierden
55:40
55:23
14
Chantal Geerdink
Haaksbergen
56:07
55:55
15
Marianne Klaas
Wierden
57:09
56:51
16
Tijske Blankestijn
Hengelo Ov
57:13
56:59
17
Jeanine Herlaar
Wierden
57:42
57:32
18
Seline Stokkelaar
Almelo
57:58
57:36
19
Joyce Leidelmeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
58:34
58:18
20
Martine Wilbrink
Hengelo Ov
59:27
59:09
21
Kirsten Postma
59:42
59:38
22
Corry Kroondijk
Olst
1:00:09
59:52
23
Marloes Ligtenberg
Almelo
1:02:17
1:02:04
24
Karen Wever
Nijverdal
1:03:36
1:03:09
25
Ineke Boer
Almelo
1:04:58
1:04:37
26
Irene Timmer
SISU
1:06:12
1:06:06
27
Petra Gulink - Kraima
AV '34
1:07:04
1:06:57
MSEN, 10 KM GALA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eliud Mwangi
Kenia
28:31
28:31
2
Philip Langat
Kenia
28:32
28:32
3
Hillary Langat
Kenia
28:35
28:35
4
Bernard Kipkemoi
Kenia
29:06
29:06
5
Scott Overall
Groot-Brittannië
30:09
30:09
6
Koen Raymaekers
Nederland
30:40
30:40
7
Olfert Molenhuis
Nederland
30:46
30:46
8
Antoine Duvivier
België
30:56
30:56
9
Gerold Hartger
Duitsland
31:47
31:46
10
Frank Bollen
België
32:11
32:10
11
Arne Mulder
Nederland
32:32
32:31
12
Adriaan Franssen
Nederland
33:04
33:04
13
Erik Leusink
Nederland
33:06
33:06
14
Koen Vossers
Nederland
33:08
33:08
15
Arjan Bloem
Nederland
34:07
34:07
16
Erik Lindenholz
Nederland
34:11
34:10
17
Lars Duistermaat
Nederland
34:16
34:14
18
Thijs Teunissen
Nederland
34:21
34:20
19
Paul Geertsma
Nederland
34:44
34:42
20
Geert Tijnstra
Nederland
35:18
35:16
21
Gerwin Wessels
Nederland
35:25
35:23
22
Falco Olivier
Nederland
35:28
35:27
23
Vincent Maalderink
Nederland
35:46
35:45
24
Bieuwe Roelofs
Nederland
37:11
37:09
25
Wouter Doesburg
Nederland
37:52
37:50
M35, 10 KM GALA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Steven Heemskerk
België
31:37
31:37
2
Erik Negerman
Nederland
31:58
31:58
3
Erik Driessen
Nederland
32:44
32:44
4
Edwin Wissema
Nederland
33:54
33:53
5
Casper Koelma
Nederland
34:29
34:28
6
Erik Caluwaerts
België
35:00
35:00
7
Detmar Roessink
Nederland
36:55
36:53
M40, 10 KM GALA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van den Broek
België
31:43
31:42
2
Henk Smalbrugge
Nederland
34:42
34:40
3
Peter Bruinsma
Nederland
34:51
34:50
4
Richard Donders
Nederland
38:28
38:27
5
Joop Vriend
Nederland
40:07
40:05
M50, 10 KM GALA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Pieter Mondria
Nederland
36:06
36:04
2
Gerold Nyhoff
Duitsland
36:12
36:10
3
Gerrit Voortman
Nederland
38:09
38:08
4
Ruud Brouwer
Nederland
39:32
39:29
5
Harry Dijk
Nederland
40:00
39:58
6
Theo Boekema
Nederland
40:12
40:11
M60, 10 KM GALA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Streumer
Nederland
39:30
39:27
VSEN, 10 KM GALA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Veerle de Jaegere
België
33:56
33:55
2
Diana Lebo Phalula
Zuid-Afrika
34:39
34:39
3
Jamie van Lieshout
Nederland
35:27
35:25
4
Stefanie Bouma
Nederland
36:11
36:10
5
Lesley Smit
Nederland
36:41
36:40
6
Manuela Socol
België
36:56
36:54
7
Anouk Lindenholz
Nederland
38:09
38:08
8
Tess Boekema
Nederland
39:27
39:26
9
Lieve Tollet
België
39:34
39:32
V35, 10 KM GALA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
38:07
38:06
2
Ingrid Prigge
Nederland
39:04
39:02
3
Arenda Scherpenkate
Nederland
41:27
41:25
4
Anja Hofman
Nederland
46:32
46:30
www.uitslagen.nl
21-07-2014 10:31