Uitslagenlijst 18e Rabo Klepperstadloop

Hardenberg - Woensdag 2 juli 2014

J-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
AV '34
3:30
3:29
2
Dim Otten
3:33
3:33
3
Twan ten Brinke
Lutten
3:36
3:35
4
Jordi Sloot
Hardenberg
4:22
4:21
5
Kai Kappert
Spurt '88
4:25
4:24
6
Sem Kieft
4:34
4:34
7
Joran Leideman
Spurt '88
5:03
5:01
8
Thomas Luisman
Bergentheim
5:24
5:23
9
Ruben Leideman
bergentheim
5:34
5:33
M-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Karssies
HAC '63
4:18
4:17
2
Britt Borger
ACO Van Elderen
4:29
4:29
3
Marieke Welleweerd
Spurt '88
4:35
4:35
4
Juliana Eggengoor
Spurt '88
4:39
4:39
5
Marij Abbink
5:09
5:09
6
Suze Abbink
5:17
5:16
J-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miak Schuurs
Den Ham
10:15
10:15
2
Jim Kieft
Hardenberg
10:28
10:23
3
Stefan Hofsink
Spurt '88
10:38
10:37
4
Mip Otten
11:04
11:04
5
Mart-Jan aan het Rot
11:04
10:32
6
Youri Luisman
11:43
11:11
7
Aron aan het Rot
12:12
11:40
8
Herman aan het Rot
12:12
11:41
9
Robin Slump
Hardenberg
12:20
11:49
10
Tom Bouwknegt
HAC '63
13:04
12:33
11
Rodi Overweg
Spurt '88
13:54
13:54
M-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Roos
HAC '63
10:30
10:30
2
Maud Onnink
Spurt '88
14:11
14:11
J-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samuel Hofman
9:09
9:09
2
Jan Bouwknegt
9:11
8:41
3
Harmenjan Lubbers
Middeldijk
10:07
9:36
4
Rob Leemhuis
12:06
11:34
16+, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Marsman
8:46
8:15
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne te Nijenhuis
16:53
16:52
2
William van Eeken
Spurt '88
17:16
17:16
3
Leendert Bolier
Vriezenveen
17:18
17:17
4
Pascal Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
17:34
17:33
5
Gerjan Welleweerd
AV Rijssen
18:05
18:04
6
René Ramaker
Spurt '88
18:18
18:17
7
Bert Karssies
HAC '63
18:20
18:19
8
Daniël Wilbrink
ACO Van Elderen
18:22
18:20
9
Johan Dekker
Vriezenveen
18:24
18:22
10
Edwin van Laar
ACO Van Elderen
18:26
18:25
11
Maarten Zomer
Vriezenveen
18:42
18:41
12
Mart Lennips
Hardenberg
18:46
18:42
13
Remy van der Beek
Haaksbergen
19:11
19:09
14
Jan-Bart Kip
HAC '63
19:16
19:15
15
Rob Kottrik
Coevorden
19:33
19:32
16
Arjan Kroezen
Hardenberg
19:36
19:34
17
Ron Welleweerd
Bergentheim
19:40
19:38
18
Ronald Muis
Hardenberg
20:07
20:03
19
Maik van den Berg
Lutten
20:11
20:09
20
Wim Kleefman
20:12
20:10
21
Rene Hendriks
Sibculo
20:49
20:42
22
Jan-Maarten Lubbers
Rijssen
21:05
21:04
23
Nico Kottrik
coevorden
21:06
21:04
24
Gert Rink
Hardenberg
21:22
21:16
25
Thijs Terlouw
Spurt '88
21:36
21:34
26
Stefan van Faassen
21:42
21:34
27
Sander Leemhuis
Sibculo
21:58
21:51
28
Marco Snijders
Spurt '88
21:58
21:51
29
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
22:31
22:24
30
Sander Hutten
Bergentheim
22:36
22:24
31
Jordy Peters
Hardenberg
22:57
22:52
32
Henri Martens
HAC '63
23:02
22:59
33
Rinse Klink
Hardenberg
23:05
22:58
34
Egbert Kuiper
Hoogeveen
23:22
23:17
35
Patrick Bouwhuis
Beezerveld
23:49
23:38
36
Jan Bosch
Hardenberg
23:51
23:43
37
Sebastiaan Slot
Hardenberg
24:02
23:49
38
Ruud van der Velde
24:38
24:27
39
Gerlo Maathuis
Spurt '88
24:44
24:39
40
Martijn van der Graaf
Hardenberg
24:47
24:38
41
Niels ten Brinke
Hardenberg
24:53
24:41
42
Jan-Marc Kok
Spurt '88
25:03
24:59
43
Hendri Godeke
Slagharen
25:30
25:22
44
Ramon Kappert
Bergentheim
25:44
25:36
45
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:54
25:52
46
Stan Spalink
Hardenberg
26:18
26:06
47
Wesley Zandbergen
Vroomshoop
26:37
26:26
48
Kevin de Bruijn
De Krim
27:42
27:37
49
Niels Bakker
Hardenberg
28:37
28:28
50
Mark Bos
Westerhaar
33:54
33:44
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
18:53
18:52
2
John Blankhorst
Dalfsen
19:06
19:05
3
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
19:13
19:13
4
Ronald Martens
Hardenberg
19:21
19:20
5
Theo ten Caat
Hollandscheveld
19:22
19:21
6
Robert Terlouw
Spurt '88
19:24
19:21
7
André Oost
Zoetermeer
19:42
19:40
8
Gert van de Belt
Spurt '88
20:16
20:13
9
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham
20:28
20:26
10
Rense Bies
Hardenberg
20:53
20:52
11
Boudewijn Hoogland
Spurt '88
21:14
21:11
12
Marcel Thijssen
Coevorden
21:20
21:17
13
Dick Kampjes
Spurt '88
21:37
21:34
14
Gertjan de Haan
HAC '63
21:40
21:37
15
Gert-Jan Meinen
Spurt '88
21:41
21:38
16
Herald Hofsink
Gramsbergen
21:59
21:56
17
Arjan Busscher
22:08
22:04
18
Erik Hofsink
Gramsbergen
22:25
22:16
19
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
23:05
23:02
20
Richard Everhardus
Dedemsvaart
23:10
23:06
21
Herman aan het Rot
Bergentheim
23:25
23:12
22
Gert Overweg
Hardenberg
24:17
24:15
23
Gerben Spijkers
Spurt '88
24:41
24:37
24
Johan Kappert
Spurt '88
26:42
26:34
25
Dick Veneberg
Bruchterveld
31:20
31:11
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
19:00
19:00
2
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
20:03
20:01
3
Evert van den Bosch
ACO Van Elderen
20:20
20:18
4
Wim Matel
Spurt '88
20:26
20:23
5
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
21:07
21:06
6
Gert Nijeboer
Bruchterveld
21:21
21:16
7
Jan Becker
Spurt '88
22:27
22:15
8
Herman Hakkers
Vriezenveen
22:35
22:28
9
Henk van Duuren
Spurt '88
22:46
22:27
10
Hans Spanjaart
Hardenberg
23:48
23:46
11
Herman Schroer
Spurt '88
23:53
23:48
12
Hildo Veltink
Spurt '88
24:13
24:08
13
Dirk Timmermans
Spurt '88
24:29
24:23
14
Jan Bouwhuis
Spurt '88
24:50
24:41
15
Jan Snijder
Spurt '88
24:51
24:39
16
Henry Kappert
Sleen
24:52
24:45
17
Seine van den berg
Spurt '88
24:55
24:46
18
Johannes Kuilder
SISU
27:38
27:29
19
Frits Berendsen
27:47
27:41
20
Piet Elzinga
Nieuwleusen
28:39
28:33
21
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
29:17
29:08
22
Kees Slingerland
Hardenberg
30:03
29:59
23
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
30:24
30:14
24
Henk Langelo
Dedemsvaart
30:43
30:36
25
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
30:50
30:40
26
Reint Winter
Bergentheim
31:17
31:10
27
Gerrit willem Lennips
Hardenberg
39:11
39:01
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke ten Brinke
Loppgroep De Zandstu
20:52
20:51
2
Ilona Stille
Spurt '88
21:14
21:11
3
Ilona Bolks
Sibculo
21:39
21:36
4
Alissa Fennema
Hardenberg
23:23
23:19
5
Alies Zagers
Rheeze
23:31
23:25
6
Maike Heus
Spurt '88
23:53
23:49
7
Dianne Kottrik
Coevorden
24:18
24:12
8
Lydia Veneberg
Vroomshoop
24:31
24:27
9
Corine Karsten
Daarlerveen
25:12
25:07
10
Rianne Haandrikman
25:29
25:22
11
Kirsten Bies
Hardenberg
25:29
25:25
12
Julia Kollen
Hardenberg
26:33
26:27
13
Miranda van den Berg
Slagharen
26:35
26:26
14
Mel Harzevoort
Sibculo
26:37
26:30
15
Moniek Beldman
Hardenberg
26:48
26:42
16
Noah Kuilder
Loozen
27:34
27:29
17
Anke Snijders
Langeveen
28:04
27:54
18
Marieke Dijk
ACO Van Elderen
28:15
28:10
19
Carmen Olimulder
Tubbergen
28:47
28:37
20
Yvonne Kuiper-Becker
Beerzerveld
28:47
28:36
21
Joyce Nijenkamp
Langeveen
28:53
28:43
22
Arniane Prins
Koekange
29:01
28:55
23
Marijke Ribberink
Vroomshoop
29:02
28:56
24
Carola de Bruyn
De Krim
29:27
29:22
D35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeannet Roos
HAC '63
22:30
22:28
2
Janneke Maathuis
Spurt '88
22:43
22:40
3
Karin Hultink
Spurt '88
23:13
23:10
4
Dagmar Ekkel-Zandink
Vriezenveen
23:27
23:23
5
Alie Boessenkool
ACO Van Elderen
23:32
23:26
6
Heidi Onnink
Hardenberg
24:55
24:51
7
Jacqueline Ruizenaar
Hardenberg
25:16
25:13
8
Harjetta Hilbrands
Spurt '88
25:41
25:36
9
Corrie Schipper
Spurt '88
25:56
25:51
10
Ingrid Korblet
Hardenberg
26:24
26:13
11
Sigrid Redder
Dedemsvaart
26:50
26:44
12
Aly van Eeken
Spurt '88
27:46
27:41
13
Anja Stolte
Nieuwleusen
28:04
27:56
14
Jenny de Roo
Nieuwleusen
28:43
28:35
15
Martje van Dalen
Hoogeveen
29:51
29:47
16
Nicol van Duist
Langeveen
31:08
30:57
17
Ineke de Ruiter
Gramsbergen
33:53
33:42
18
Klara van de Belt
Dalen
34:17
34:06
19
Marian de Bruijn
Lutten
34:37
34:32
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Stevens
HAC '63
34:12
34:12
2
Mark Schippers
Spurt '88
34:15
34:15
3
Jan Willem Hagen
Athlos
34:45
34:45
4
Martijn Croon
Coevorden
37:02
37:02
5
Michiel Veldman
Nieuwleusen
39:15
39:15
6
Kevin Timmerman
Spurt '88
39:15
39:14
7
Pascal van Zon
Spurt '88
39:57
39:57
8
Wim Jongsma
Spurt '88
40:03
40:02
9
Sascha Korte
Bedburg
40:20
40:18
10
Sipko knol
Hardenberg
40:39
40:37
11
Bart Veurink
Hardenberg
41:21
41:20
12
Herman Hendriks
Sibculo
41:53
41:50
13
Marcel Bouwhuis
42:16
42:13
14
Jochem Hofstede
Nijverdal
43:15
43:12
15
Bjorn Hanssen
Vroomshoop
44:21
44:18
16
René Lenters
Hardenberg
47:43
47:39
17
Gerko van den Akker
Hardenberg
47:49
47:45
18
Mark Hoekstra
Hardenberg
47:49
47:45
19
Jeroen Kappert
Hardenberg
49:15
49:12
20
Haico Eggengoor
Spurt '88
49:25
49:22
21
Marcel van Ommen
Nunspeet
50:45
50:43
22
Martijn Steenbergen
Hardenberg
56:07
56:02
23
Gertjan Visscher
Hardenberg
56:13
56:06
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
34:41
34:41
2
Dick Elzenga
Veluwe
35:50
35:49
3
Ronald Derksen
36:23
36:23
4
Maurice Winterman
Apeldoorn
37:36
37:35
5
Sean Patrick Roos
HAC '63
38:58
38:58
6
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
39:45
39:44
7
Freddy Everts
42:21
42:19
8
Albèr Greupink
Coevorden
45:18
45:15
9
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
45:25
45:23
10
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
46:00
45:57
11
Arjan Landerink
46:22
46:19
12
Marcel Thijssen
Coevorden
47:30
47:26
13
Martin Postema
48:30
48:26
14
Rudie Jonkman
Zuidwolde Dr
52:46
52:42
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
39:52
39:51
2
Jan Groot
Spurt '88
39:59
39:59
3
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim
40:20
40:19
4
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
40:46
40:45
5
Egbert Meilink
Hardenberg
41:41
41:40
6
Henk van Duuren
Spurt '88
43:50
43:48
7
Gag Botter
Gramsbergen
45:17
45:13
8
Jan Timmerman
Spurt '88
45:21
45:19
9
Bram van der Boon
ACO Van Elderen
45:41
45:38
10
Herman Wennink
LAAC Twente
46:31
46:26
11
Wim Slootweg
Hardenberg
47:09
47:04
12
Martien Kuilder
Spurt '88
48:59
48:55
13
Gerrit Schuurman
Dalfsen
49:05
48:59
14
Jan Altena
Spurt '88
50:19
50:16
15
Fons Geerlings
Haarlem
50:38
50:32
16
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
51:08
51:05
17
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
51:48
51:42
18
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
52:54
52:51
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon herbert
Spurt '88
44:46
44:45
2
Inèz Trechsel
Klazienaveen
45:24
45:23
3
Willika Engel
Beilen
48:06
48:04
4
Jody Sans
Arnhem
52:52
52:51
5
Frederiek hunneman
Hellendoorn
53:35
53:33
D35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
41:42
41:42
2
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
46:00
45:58
3
Roelie Lennips
Spurt '88
47:06
47:04
4
Caroline Postema
Spurt '88
48:13
48:10
5
Hannie Gijlers
LAAC Twente
48:57
48:52
6
Linda Breukelman
Spurt '88
49:39
49:37
7
Geke Tempelman
Spurt '88
51:01
50:58
8
Anneke den Bouwmeester
Dalfsen
54:09
54:04
http://www.spurt88.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
03-07-2014 17:38