Uitslagenlijst Ladies First Run / Ten4Men

Winterswijk - Zondag 29 juni 2014

VREC5, LADIES FIRST RU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne Scheffer
Aalten
25:49
25:05
2
Dianne te Paske
Lichtenvoorde
27:07
26:57
3
Stephanie Jansen
Winterswijk
27:29
26:56
4
Michelle Bruggers
Winterswijk
27:33
27:28
5
Nancy Dibbets
Winterswijk Miste
27:35
27:12
6
Tamara Dibbets
Winterswijk
27:45
27:23
7
Tamara Schwarte-Kamper
Nijverdal
27:46
27:40
8
Anne Kothuis
Doetinchem
27:57
26:57
9
Kim van Zantvoort
Doetinchem
28:22
27:46
10
Marieke van Dalen
Winterswijk
28:24
28:04
11
Feike Averdonk
Winterswijk Miste
28:33
28:31
12
Linda Dijkgraaf
Winterswijk
28:35
28:05
13
Anja Scholten
Lichtenvoorde
28:37
28:28
14
Lonneke ars
Winterswijk
29:20
29:16
15
Denise Schuurman
Winterswijk
29:24
29:06
16
Anuschka Hallers
Winterswijk
29:37
29:29
17
Barbara Nijenhuis
Winterswijk
30:05
29:57
18
Karin Immink - Werner
Winterswijk
30:05
29:59
19
Andrea Janssen
Winterswijk
30:07
30:01
20
Irene Bos
Winterswijk
30:15
29:49
21
Lisanne te Kulve
Winterswijk
30:17
30:02
22
Nathalie Hermsen
Winterswijk
30:17
30:03
23
Enid Peters
Winterswijk
30:19
30:02
24
Aniek de Haan
Winterswijk
30:19
30:03
25
Merlin Kamperman
Winterswijk
30:24
30:18
26
Allyce Pluim
Winterswijk
30:26
30:21
27
Francis Dicks
Oeding
30:49
30:28
28
Karlijn Geessink
Winterswijk Miste
30:51
30:05
29
Gerda Wolterink
Winterswijk
30:52
30:44
30
Arnika Snaphaan
Winterswijk
30:52
30:25
31
Dorien Beskers
Winterswijk
30:58
30:44
32
Melanie Hubers
Amsterdam
31:00
30:45
33
Cindy Holweg
Winterswijk
31:08
30:50
34
Anita Siebelink
Winterswijk
31:09
30:59
35
Heleen Geubbels
Deurne
31:15
30:39
36
Manon Rademaekers
Winterswijk
31:16
30:39
37
Lise Piek
Winterswijk
31:17
30:55
38
Lindy hoornenborg
Aalten
31:19
30:32
39
Sharon Kersten
Aalten
31:27
30:42
40
Idris Gussinklo
Winterswijk
31:28
31:02
41
Lieke Schneider
Winterswijk Meddo
31:28
31:03
42
Nora Plekenpol
Winterswijk
31:31
30:49
43
Suzan Schonewille
Winterswijk
31:33
30:51
44
Bo Mae de vries
Winterswijk
31:39
31:13
45
Malou Kuipers
Winterswijk
31:40
31:35
46
Majella Jansen
Winterswijk
31:41
30:42
47
Lot Steenaert
Heelweg
31:42
30:40
48
Bianca Roeterink
Winterswijk Meddo
31:44
31:36
49
Marion Dicks
Oeding
31:52
31:31
50
Petra Schreurs
Winterswijk
31:52
31:12
51
Hilma Boekestijn
Ruurlo
31:55
30:41
52
Ilona Westerhof
Winterswijk
31:56
31:39
53
Maaike Mensink
Gronau (GER)
31:58
31:01
54
Wanda Stoteler
Winterswijk
31:59
31:29
55
Joke wijenberg
Winterswijk
32:00
30:53
56
Lilian Guelen
Aalten
32:03
31:18
57
Marit Brouwer
Nes Ameland
32:04
31:42
58
Jette Peters
Zieuwent
32:04
31:01
59
Janine Timmerhuis
Winterswijk
32:08
31:43
60
Monique Wiekamp
Winterswijk
32:11
30:58
61
Mélanie Becks
Winterswijk
32:13
31:12
62
Bianca Klijnsma
Lichtenvoorde
32:19
31:36
63
Edith Kobes
Winterswijk
32:21
31:46
64
Anne wijenberg
Winterswijk
32:29
32:15
65
Maaike van Ooijen
Winterswijk
32:33
31:55
66
Hanneke ter Braak
Winterswijk
32:33
31:56
67
Suze Peters
Lichtenvoorde
32:34
31:32
68
Leonie Schoppers
Winterswijk
32:35
31:42
69
Linda Wamelink
Winterswijk
32:35
31:37
70
Wendy Dietz
Winterswijk
32:39
32:09
71
Monique Wolfs
Winterswijk
32:49
32:41
72
Maureen Brouwer
Heerenveen
32:49
32:30
73
Jacqueline de Haan
Winterswijk
33:00
32:44
74
Mariska Grevers
Winterswijk
33:04
32:00
75
Fleur Bongers
Winterswijk
33:04
32:59
76
Elien overbeek
Winterswijk
33:04
32:26
77
Pleun Overbeek
Winterswijk
33:05
32:26
78
Sanne Schoppers
Winterswijk
33:06
32:15
79
Saskia Bijlsma
Haaksbergen
33:14
32:30
80
Linda Jansen
Winterswijk
33:15
32:09
81
Laura ter Maat
Winterswijk
33:16
32:10
82
Cindy Ubbing
Winterswijk
33:17
32:54
83
Karin kremer
Winterswijk
33:17
32:13
84
Marieke ter Beeke
Aalten
33:18
32:35
85
Ellen Brusse
Winterswijk
33:24
33:02
86
Lindhy meerdink
Winterswijk Woold
33:33
33:14
87
Ada ten Hagen
Winterswijk
33:37
33:10
88
Mariëlle Vreeman
Winterswijk
33:37
33:07
89
Lonneke Kip
Winterswijk
33:49
33:46
90
Bianca Doornink
Groenlo
33:54
32:51
91
Anita ten brincke
Groenlo
33:55
32:51
92
Lotte wijenberg
Winterswijk
34:12
33:57
93
Lianne Bosch
Winterswijk
34:15
33:10
94
Judith Geerdes
Winterswijk Woold
34:20
33:55
95
Missy Marisie
Doetinchem
34:23
33:23
96
Karin van der Werf
Enschede
34:29
33:54
97
Marion Hulsteijn
Doetinchem
35:18
34:18
98
Sabine Onstenk
Zieuwent
35:19
34:14
99
Muriel van Os
Winterswijk
35:21
34:53
100
Pascalle ten Hoopen
Groenlo
35:21
34:58
101
Inge Slotboom
Winterswijk
35:26
35:05
102
Lieke Plekenpol
Winterswijk
35:34
34:37
103
Loes Joling
Winterswijk
35:42
35:19
104
Gemma Overbeek
Winterswijk
35:42
35:24
105
Astrid van Santen
Borculo
35:45
34:59
106
Simone Aboushady
Eibergen
35:45
35:00
107
Amber Oonk
Winterswijk
35:48
35:05
108
Gerti van Vree
Winterswijk
35:53
35:07
109
Esther Hannink
Winterswijk
36:04
35:12
110
Milja Eijkman
Winterswijk
36:04
35:12
111
Vera Somers
Winterswijk
36:05
35:25
112
Nynke Mentink
Winterswijk
36:06
35:38
113
Judith Oonk
Winterswijk
36:08
35:24
114
Anke Sonderen
Winterswijk
36:17
35:23
115
Mariska Weikamp
Aalten
36:22
35:35
116
Fleur Wille
Aalten
36:23
35:36
117
Laura Mengerink
Winterswijk Miste
36:24
35:38
118
Cora Renskers
Winterswijk
36:30
35:24
119
Lotte Gussinklo
Winterswijk
36:33
36:06
120
Bo Grevers
Winterswijk
36:35
36:06
121
Melissa Valken
Winterswijk
36:40
35:47
122
Meike Prollius
Winterswijk
36:40
35:52
123
Colinda Deeksen
Winterswijk
36:45
35:52
124
Taina Blokzijl
Bolsward
36:51
36:01
125
Alexandra Eshuis
Winterswijk
36:52
36:17
126
Linda Brusse
Winterswijk
36:55
36:33
127
Nikki Lensink
Winterswijk
37:39
36:38
128
Tamara Lensink
Winterswijk
37:39
36:38
129
Leonie vierkant
Winterswijk
37:52
37:04
130
Bianca Duursma
Winterswijk
37:54
37:24
131
Yvonne Bruggers
Winterswijk
38:00
37:28
132
Christien Junker
Winterswijk
38:04
37:31
133
Ank Blokzijl
Bolsward
38:05
37:14
134
Anne den Ronden
Winterswijk
38:13
37:04
135
Kim Hoekstra
Arnhem
38:18
37:35
136
Anja de Roos
Winterswijk Corle
38:22
37:51
137
Ingrid Houben
Winterswijk
38:40
37:58
138
Jacqueline Jonker
Winterswijk
38:40
37:57
139
Cita Willink
Winterswijk
38:56
38:22
140
Mirjam Brouwer
Winterswijk
38:59
38:41
141
Astrid Becks -te Winke
Winterswijk
39:06
38:05
142
Conny te Walvaart
Winterswijk Miste
39:44
38:48
143
Joyce Mengers
Winterswijk
40:21
39:40
144
Marloes van der Linden
Aalten
40:40
39:43
145
Lisette van de lende
Winterswijk
40:48
39:53
146
Lisa Robijn
Winterswijk
41:11
40:30
147
Nancy Hiddink
Winterswijk
41:58
41:30
148
Danielle Lammers
Winterswijk
42:45
41:42
149
Anouska Meurs
Arnhem
42:46
42:43
150
Natascha Vering
Winterswijk
44:31
43:38
151
Angelika Beernink
Winterswijk
44:31
43:37
152
Ilse Bultsma
Winterswijk Miste
44:57
44:01
153
Dian Schurink
Winterswijk
1:01:23
1:01:07
154
Carmen Soldevila
Winterswijk Woold
1:13:44
1:13:18
VRE10, LADIES FIRST RU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Horstink
Winterswijk
47:21
47:19
2
Hetty Bennink
Enschede
51:30
51:26
3
Gonnie Walvoort
Winterswijk Woold
52:23
52:09
4
Sylvia Wassink
Winterswijk
53:25
53:23
5
Ingrid Maarse
Winterswijk
53:29
53:25
6
Brechtje te Riet
Winterswijk
54:15
54:04
7
Chantal Legters
Winterswijk
54:54
54:43
8
Angelique Vrijdag
Groenlo
55:00
54:27
9
Jeannette Schipper
Borne
55:14
54:58
10
Marion Polman
Winterswijk
56:23
56:17
11
Ingrid Dielen
Winterswijk
56:25
56:22
12
Inez Luckman
Winterswijk
56:25
56:23
13
Daphne Bruggers
Winterswijk
56:25
56:22
14
Anneke Klein Brinke
Winterswijk
56:30
56:24
15
Esmee Wijskamp
Winterswijk
57:19
57:00
16
Renate Schreurs
Winterswijk
57:30
57:16
17
Corine Hoijtink
Winterswijk
57:57
57:27
18
Sandra Wassink
Aalten
58:35
58:03
19
Kerstin de vries
Groenlo
58:37
58:26
20
Marieke Brugman
Borculo
58:46
57:48
21
Korine Woordes
Winterswijk
59:02
58:55
22
Jennifer Hembrecht
Winterswijk
59:09
58:50
23
Judith Holweg
Winterswijk
59:16
59:12
24
Ilse te woerd
Winterswijk
59:35
59:10
25
Fanne Taken
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:49
59:41
26
Carly Ouardighi
Winterswijk Henxel
59:49
59:40
27
Hilde Koldeweij
Winterswijk
1:00:16
59:10
28
Kelly Hesselink
Winterswijk
1:00:16
59:11
29
Areke Hassink
Lichtenvoorde
1:00:29
59:26
30
Carolien Stijntjes
Winterswijk
1:00:30
1:00:15
31
Monique Reijrink
Winterswijk
1:00:42
1:00:03
32
Sandra Bemers-Siebelin
Winterswijk Henxel
1:00:45
1:00:35
33
Eline Thé
Winterswijk
1:00:55
1:00:00
34
Corine Reesink
Winterswijk
1:01:00
1:00:55
35
Renata van Lochem
Aalten
1:01:28
1:00:19
36
Chantal Böhm
Aalten
1:01:29
1:00:19
37
Femke Aarnink
Wehl
1:01:30
1:00:45
38
Hanne te Bogt
Winterswijk
1:01:32
1:01:19
39
Anna Donatz
Winterswijk
1:01:48
1:00:53
40
Tamara brockotter
Aalten
1:02:08
1:01:35
41
Jolanda Arends-Wielema
Duiven
1:02:18
1:01:42
42
Tamara te Boome
Groenlo
1:02:59
1:02:15
43
Marije Tetelepta
Winterswijk
1:03:26
1:02:21
44
Ingrid Berendsen
Winterswijk
1:03:52
1:03:35
45
Anne Roerdinkholder
Winterswijk
1:03:53
1:03:04
46
Nienke Roerdinkholder
Winterswijk
1:03:54
1:03:05
47
Chantal de Nijs
Groenlo
1:03:56
1:03:50
48
Derry te Lintum
Winterswijk
1:04:11
1:04:00
49
Diantha Beijers
Winterswijk
1:04:27
1:04:07
50
Jessica Bongers
Winterswijk
1:04:43
1:04:33
51
Elfriede Goselink
Winterswijk miste
1:05:13
1:04:19
52
Anouchka Hofman
Winterswijk
1:05:16
1:04:37
53
Annelies Knook
Winterswijk
1:05:59
1:05:41
54
Bianca Grevers
Winterswijk
1:06:30
1:06:01
55
Maureen van der Meer
Winterswijk
1:06:48
1:05:57
56
Sharon Velders
Winterswijk
1:06:48
1:05:57
57
Mirjam Sikking
Winterswijk
1:07:16
1:06:17
58
Heleen Legters
Winterswijk
1:07:42
1:07:02
59
Suzanne Louwers
Winterswijk
1:07:44
1:06:52
60
Violeta Morina
Winterswijk
1:07:45
1:06:53
61
Sanne Aalbers
Winterswijk
1:07:46
1:07:08
62
Linda Grevers
Winterswijk Meddo
1:07:46
1:07:08
63
Esther Hoftijzer
Groenlo
1:09:04
1:08:51
64
Edith Krabbenborg
Winterswijk
1:09:14
1:08:10
65
Sylwia Witten
Winterswijk
1:09:14
1:08:10
66
Lizzy Meijer
Winterswijk
1:09:42
1:09:04
67
Sophie Bouma
Winterswijk
1:09:53
1:08:40
68
Monique van der Meer
Winterswijk
1:10:10
1:09:17
69
Vanne Hartjes
Amsterdam
1:10:14
1:09:16
70
Rosemarie Jeurissen
Winterswijk
1:10:37
1:09:50
71
Eline Krajenbrink
Eibergen
1:11:26
1:10:18
72
Miranda Blom
Winterswijk
1:11:46
1:11:23
73
Monita Bos
Winterswijk
1:11:47
1:10:59
74
Bianca Beernink
Winterswijk
1:11:55
1:10:59
75
Tessa Beusink
Enschede
1:11:56
1:10:58
MRE5, TEN4MEN 5 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Weijers
Aalten
22:03
21:57
2
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
22:32
22:24
3
Ezra Somers
Winterswijk
23:45
23:44
4
Jan Boekestijn
Ruurlo
23:51
22:37
5
Jelle Polman
Tolkamer
24:13
23:49
6
Martin Somers
Winterswijk
26:33
26:31
7
Jan Peree
Winterswijk
26:34
25:52
8
Jan Tijdink
Winterswijk
28:27
28:24
9
Wim Vering
Winterswijk
29:18
29:05
10
Twan Meerdink
Winterswijk
30:11
30:02
11
Stijn Veltkamp
Winterswijk
30:12
30:02
12
Roan de Ridder
Winterswijk
30:47
30:20
13
Osman Abbadi
Winterswijk
31:15
30:39
14
Martijn Steenaert
Heelweg
31:41
30:34
15
Robert Maessen
Winterswijk
32:26
32:20
16
Guido Kothuis
Doetinchem
35:18
34:18
17
Ard Bras
Winterswijk Kotten
37:55
37:24
18
Harrie Junker
Winterswijk
37:55
37:22
19
Piet Gerrits
Winterswijk
38:10
38:10
MRE10, TEN4MEN 10 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerton Prinsen
Eibergen
39:37
39:36
2
Tom Baak
Winterswijk
40:12
40:12
3
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
40:46
40:46
4
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
40:54
40:53
5
Wilco Dunnewold
Winterswijk
41:28
41:27
6
Jesse Vreman
Winterswijk
43:30
43:18
7
Sander Hulshof
Zieuwent
44:33
44:24
8
Demy Oonk
Winterswijk
45:20
45:06
9
Jorn Konings
Winterswijk
45:28
44:43
10
Erwin ten Holder
Winterswijk
45:50
45:04
11
Danny Hakstege
Winterswijk
46:01
45:52
12
Martin Houben
Winterswijk
46:29
46:22
13
Robert Leemrijse
Winterswijk
46:48
46:36
14
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
46:52
46:25
15
Rob Holweg
Winterswijk
47:05
47:05
16
Wesley Legters
Winterswijk
47:08
47:00
17
Arjan Colenbrander
Winterswijk
47:11
46:53
18
Sander Schenk
Lichtenvoorde
47:40
47:33
19
Sander Meyerman
Lichtenvoorde
47:45
47:39
20
Martijn Huiskamp
Winterswijk Woold
48:02
48:01
21
Andre Blom
Winterswijk
48:31
48:29
22
Gerrie Arends
Duiven
48:32
48:31
23
Kevin Momberg
Enschede
49:07
48:35
24
Miguel Morales
Lichtenvoorde
49:17
48:03
25
Patrick Jansen
Winterswijk
49:25
49:21
26
Patrick Dielen
Winterswijk
49:41
49:31
27
Luuk Kolste
Winterswijk
49:46
49:29
28
Martijn Stijnman
Winterswijk
50:10
49:33
29
Marc Smit
Winterswijk
50:12
49:29
30
Ewald Jansen
Winterswijk
50:22
50:10
31
Erwin Lensink
Winterswijk
50:42
50:28
32
Wibo Eugelink
Winterswijk
50:52
50:40
33
Bas Bruines
Haarlem
50:59
50:02
34
Thijs Peree
Duiven
51:16
50:34
35
Arnold Daals
Winterswijk
51:23
51:02
36
Joost Didden
Apeldoorn
51:55
51:43
37
Thomas Kraan
Winterswijk
51:55
51:27
38
Gert-Jan te Gronde
Winterswijk Woold
52:05
51:47
39
Barry Magis
Aalten
52:05
51:33
40
Johan Oonk
Winterswijk
52:49
52:36
41
Jaime Eijkman
Winterswijk
53:15
52:18
42
Rob Bouwhuis
Winterswijk
53:36
53:05
43
Marco Kaminski
Winterswijk
53:56
53:26
44
Jan Oosting
Sleen
54:28
53:17
45
Koen Matas
Aalten
54:36
53:44
46
Marc Hoefman
Winterswijk
54:53
54:42
47
Johan Roelofsen
Borculo
55:41
54:41
48
Mark Prinsen
Winterswijk
55:44
55:32
49
Rick Krabbenborg
Winterswijk
55:52
55:32
50
René Nijhuis
Winterswijk
55:59
55:18
51
Henk-Jan Veltkamp
Winterswijk
56:41
56:12
52
Bas Kusters
Winterswijk
56:49
56:45
53
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
57:14
56:06
54
Derryl Marcet
Winterswijk
57:19
56:29
55
Jeroen schreurs
Winterswijk
57:31
57:07
56
Maurice Magis
Aalten
57:51
57:19
57
Michel Maas
Winterswijk
58:29
58:02
58
Jan Pleiter
Winterswijk
58:37
58:14
59
Fabian Titarsole
Winterswijk
58:38
58:00
60
Remon Schotman
Winterswijk
59:10
58:51
61
David Esselink
Winterswijk
59:34
59:00
62
Hendrik-Jan Mensink
Winterswijk
59:37
59:07
63
Chris Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
59:44
58:34
64
Casper kottkamp
Geesteren Gld
59:51
58:57
65
Davey Nees
Winterswijk
1:00:46
1:00:31
66
Roald Kroeze
Winterswijk
1:01:03
1:00:14
67
Peter Sperwien
Winterswijk
1:01:09
1:00:29
68
Jochem Willink
Winterswijk
1:01:26
1:00:37
69
Rick Huiskamp
Winterswijk
1:02:19
1:01:14
70
Ran Troost
Winterswijk
1:03:33
1:02:35
71
Julien van Cleemput
Winterswijk Henxel
1:04:30
1:03:39
72
Jan Willem Hengeveld
Winterswijk
1:05:17
1:04:37
73
Wim Valken
Winterswijk
1:07:19
1:06:24
74
Mark Wiltink
Winterswijk
1:09:56
1:09:06
4-8JR, KIDSRUN 1 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:53
4:52
2
Kars Kooiker
Nes Ameland
4:59
4:59
3
Myrthe Kooiker
Nes Ameland
5:11
5:11
4
Maarten Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
5:18
5:17
5
Jasmijn van Halm
Winterswijk
5:22
5:21
6
Emma Oonk
Winterswijk
5:30
5:29
7
Lex Mulder
Winterswijk Meddo
5:30
5:29
8
Levi Ubbing
Winterswijk
5:34
5:31
9
Kirsten Kooiker
Nes Ameland
5:36
5:35
10
Mirthe van Ooijen
Winterswijk
5:45
5:43
11
Merel Lieverdink
Winterswijk
6:04
6:02
12
Dani Hiddink
Winterswijk
6:11
6:10
13
Nina Somers
Winterswijk
6:14
6:13
14
Roos Blom
Winterswijk
6:17
6:14
15
Dieuwke van Eck
Winterswijk
6:22
6:20
16
Eva Horsting
Winterswijk
6:38
6:36
17
Maud Grevers
Winterswijk
6:43
6:39
18
Donna de Ridder
Winterswijk
7:14
7:09
19
Soraya Abbadi
Winterswijk
7:15
7:10
20
Duuk Ubbing
Winterswijk
7:50
7:47
21
Mex Snaphaan
Winterswijk
8:08
8:04
22
Bibi Vreeman
Winterswijk
8:14
8:09
23
Abe de Groot
Winterswijk
9:11
9:07
9-12J, KIDSRUN 2 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
9:12
9:12
2
Luke Hiddink
Winterswijk
9:38
9:38
3
Cozja Hoffman
Winterswijk
9:53
9:52
4
Heike ten Wolde
Winterswijk
10:29
10:28
5
Floris vreeman
Winterswijk
10:46
10:46
6
Julia Bruggers
Winterswijk
11:15
11:13
7
Milan Kuipers
Winterswijk
11:18
11:18
8
Fleur van Halm
Winterswijk
11:25
11:23
9
Stefan Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
11:29
11:28
10
Veron Slotboom
Winterswijk
11:48
11:48
11
Tijn van den Berg
Winterswijk Henxel
11:54
11:54
12
Levi Huinink
Winterswijk
12:01
11:59
13
Tom de Roos
Winterswijk Miste
12:12
12:11
14
Jesse Oonk
Winterswijk
12:44
12:41
15
Dane Lammers
Winterswijk
12:46
12:44
16
Guusje de Vries
Winterswijk
13:04
13:02
17
Isa Gussinklo
Winterswijk
13:43
13:42
18
Lieke Schurink
Winterswijk
13:44
13:42
19
Nanne Grevers
Winterswijk
14:16
14:15
TEA5, BEDRIJVENLOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emiel Koops
Wassink Autogroep
24:11
23:07
2
Steven Been
Wassink Autogroep
27:52
26:40
3
Mike van Eijk
Wassink Autogroep
28:46
27:33
4
Monique de Groot
Schaersvoorde
28:59
28:54
5
Karen Lievers
Schaersvoorde
30:51
30:46
6
Pascal Meerdink
TipTop
31:13
30:37
7
Chantal Migchelsen
Wassink Autogroep
31:29
30:21
8
Nancy Beerten
Schaersvoorde
31:57
31:49
9
André Grievink
33:38
32:30
10
Angelique Navis
Schaersvoorde
33:58
33:56
11
Denise Abbadi
TipTop
38:16
37:53
12
Jeanette Wilterdink
TipTop
38:16
37:37
TE10, BEDRIJVENLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Lammers
Graafschapcollege
45:41
44:47
2
Hanneke Penterman
Graafschapcollege
50:50
49:51
3
Nol Benders
Schaersvoorde
50:57
50:53
4
Peter Kobes
Lifetime Xperience
52:01
51:26
5
Sebastian Ziehe
Wassink Autogroep
52:19
51:08
6
Jay Frerichs
Lifetime Xperience
52:32
51:56
7
Gert Prange
Schaersvoorde
52:35
52:30
8
Koen Hof
Lifetime Xperience
54:12
53:37
9
Mitch Frerichs
Lifetime Xperience
54:40
54:05
10
Carmen Keuper
Wassink Autogroep
56:53
55:47
11
Marieke Wevers
Schaersvoorde
57:22
57:20
12
Ester Moraal
Schaersvoorde
57:22
57:19
13
Richard van Beek
Fitstreet
57:39
56:27
14
Michel Driezes
Fitstreet
57:43
56:32
15
Raymond Böhm
Wassink Autogroep
58:45
57:35
16
Aleid Grevers
Fitstreet
59:20
58:11
17
Mireille van Ast
Graafschapcollege
1:00:50
59:49
18
Hans Gerritsen
Graafschapcollege
1:00:51
59:50
19
Tineke van Beek
Fitstreet
1:01:53
1:00:43
20
Amarja Peppelman
Graafschapcollege
1:01:59
1:00:53
21
Mariel Westendorp
Fitstreet
1:07:38
1:06:28
22
Leonie Meuwszen
Lifetime Xperience
1:09:23
1:08:47
www.uitslagen.nl
29-06-2014 14:08