Uitslagenlijst Galgenloop

Berkel-Enschot - Zondag 29 juni 2014

MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
53:53
53:53
2
Colin Bekers
Achilles
54:03
54:02
3
Michiel Vink
Loopgroep PK
54:57
54:55
4
Rob Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
57:48
57:47
5
Marc van Vliet
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:23
1:05:22
6
Corne de Klok
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:46
1:11:42
7
Kees Faes
Sprint
1:15:19
1:15:15
8
Joost van Alphen
Attila
1:17:16
1:16:48
9
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:25:37
1:24:50
M35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
53:54
53:54
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
56:01
56:01
3
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
57:23
57:22
4
Rob Snoeren
ACW '66
59:28
59:27
5
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
1:00:19
1:00:17
6
Marc van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:54
1:04:51
7
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:37
1:05:35
8
Marc van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:55
1:06:52
9
Gijs Verschuuren
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:47
1:07:35
10
Jeroen Verstegen
Attila
1:11:56
1:11:50
11
Remco van de Waart
Olympia Halsteren
1:26:11
1:25:54
M45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Kruis
Hellas
58:17
58:16
2
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
59:55
59:53
3
Maurits Appels
Attila
1:00:30
1:00:27
4
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
1:00:42
1:00:41
5
Frank Spaan
Ciko '66
1:01:47
1:01:44
6
Bart van Loon
Attila
1:03:59
1:03:57
7
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:04
1:04:02
8
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
1:04:07
1:04:06
9
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Attila
1:04:08
1:04:05
10
Ruud Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:09
1:04:05
11
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
1:04:12
1:04:09
12
Ronald Cune
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:04
1:05:02
13
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
1:05:37
1:05:34
14
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:06:03
1:05:59
15
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
1:06:26
1:06:23
16
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
1:07:18
1:07:13
17
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:37
1:08:06
18
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:19
1:10:18
19
Rene de Rooij
Attila
1:11:06
1:10:31
20
Henri Smits
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:16:48
1:16:41
21
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
1:17:06
1:16:50
22
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
1:19:07
1:18:40
23
Johan Hagenaar
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:04
1:19:53
24
John van Gilst
avVN
1:22:05
1:21:57
25
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:09
1:21:51
26
André Aarts
Scorpio
1:23:04
1:23:01
27
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:31
1:23:16
28
David Shearlaw
THOR
1:27:09
1:26:46
29
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:35:11
1:34:25
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde Gilissen
Parcival
1:04:46
1:04:44
2
Bregje Dieden
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:15
1:07:11
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
1:06:03
1:05:59
2
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:36
1:13:26
3
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:33
1:16:23
4
Ingrid Oonincx
Attila
1:17:01
1:16:52
5
Ineke van Dijk
Tilburg
1:18:10
1:18:01
6
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
1:20:04
1:19:44
7
Leny Burgmans
Attila
1:22:33
1:22:13
8
Natalia Fokina
Loopgroep De Springb
1:22:37
1:22:31
9
Gine Shearlaw-van Inev
THOR
1:27:09
1:26:47
10
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
1:28:44
1:28:26
M10E, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:04
1:03:02
2
Maarten van de Gevel
Tilburg
1:04:56
1:04:51
3
Rob Donkers
Tilburg
1:05:35
1:05:30
4
Ruben Keulers
Bladel
1:06:51
1:06:43
5
Marco Wouters
Bladel
1:06:59
1:06:52
6
Tim Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:48
1:07:46
7
Thijs Coolegem
Taxandria Atletiek
1:10:44
1:10:37
8
Harry Honen
Tilburg
1:10:51
1:10:20
9
Wim Mulder
Berkel-Enschot
1:10:56
1:10:43
10
Robbie van Gansen
Berkel-Enschot
1:11:18
1:11:13
11
Evert Vrins
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:21
1:10:51
12
Peter Beks
Tilburg
1:11:23
1:11:19
13
Thijs van Berlo
Tilburg
1:11:58
1:11:41
14
Marco van der Sijpt
Tilburg
1:12:24
1:11:51
15
Jeroen Klijn
Attila
1:12:33
1:12:05
16
Eric Weerstra
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:12
1:13:07
17
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
1:13:19
1:12:48
18
Ferdie Rommen
Tilburg
1:13:25
1:12:50
19
Anton van Dorp
Berkel-Enschot
1:13:35
1:13:20
20
Rene Weijters
Berkel-Enschot
1:13:40
1:13:26
21
Jan Op 't Hoog
Moergestel
1:14:07
1:14:02
22
John Seebregs
Tilburg
1:14:43
1:14:24
23
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:14:46
1:13:56
24
William van Dijk
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:09
1:14:29
25
Jac op 't Hoog
Moergestel
1:15:36
1:15:32
26
Bart van de Gevel
Tilburg
1:15:38
1:15:19
27
Marcel van Andel
Berkel-Enschot
1:16:36
1:16:00
28
Tonnie Scheutjens
Loopgroep GoRun
1:16:45
1:16:04
29
Anton van Eijck
Taxandria Atletiek
1:16:54
1:16:32
30
Lion van Nuenen
Berkel-Enschot
1:16:59
1:16:32
31
Leon Franssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:17:12
1:16:37
32
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
1:17:27
1:17:02
33
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:32
1:17:19
34
Jasper Meijer
Breda
1:18:50
1:18:33
35
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:52
1:18:17
36
Piet Roozen
Moergestel
1:19:16
1:18:59
37
Jan vd Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:33
1:19:12
38
Michel Prince
Tilburg
1:19:35
1:19:04
39
Theo van Etten
Tilburg
1:19:36
1:19:13
40
Joost Goesten
Tilburg
1:19:39
41
Jaap Walenkamp
Tilburg
1:20:14
1:19:42
42
Bas van Kessel
Tilburg
1:20:15
1:19:41
43
Bas van Gils
Deventer
1:20:31
1:20:08
44
Bram Lak
Utrecht
1:20:54
1:20:13
45
Jan Iding
Eindhoven
1:20:54
1:20:12
46
John Lousberg
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:00
1:20:03
47
Sjakko de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:01
1:20:31
48
Stefan Verhagen
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:34
1:21:22
49
Marco van Rijsewijk
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:36
1:21:28
50
Rein Luijckx
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:41
1:21:08
51
Ernest Zijlmans
Tilburg
1:22:27
1:22:15
52
Rene Jacobs
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:28
1:22:16
53
Chris Denissen
Tilburg
1:22:34
1:22:28
54
Wessel Pijnenburg
Udenhout
1:22:36
1:22:30
55
Patrick Rodrigus
Taxandria Atletiek
1:22:45
1:22:20
56
Dick Bakker
Dordrecht
1:22:46
1:22:32
57
Marc Zinnemers
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:51
1:22:30
58
Frank Vos
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:05
1:22:25
59
Ulco Mes
Tilburg
1:23:17
1:22:57
60
Sander Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:18
1:22:57
61
Roel Bakker
Taxandria Atletiek
1:23:34
1:23:08
62
Dennis van Dijk
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:43
1:22:58
63
Frans van de Sande
Tilburg
1:24:09
1:24:06
64
Puck van Antwerpen
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:26
1:24:40
65
Henk van der Bruggen
Taxandria Atletiek
1:25:33
1:25:09
66
Patrick Hooijen
Attila
1:25:47
1:24:57
67
Jan van Santvoort
Tilburg
1:25:50
1:25:00
68
Marc van Gorp
Tilburg
1:25:53
1:25:05
69
Arno van Schaik
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:56
1:25:47
70
Gozewijn Wink
Tilburg
1:26:06
1:25:38
71
Erik Verbunt
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:07
1:25:24
72
Gregor Sparidans
Tilburg
1:26:15
1:25:42
73
Johan Geelen
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:09
1:26:15
74
Theo van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
1:27:09
1:26:31
75
Sipko Schouten
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:23
1:26:54
76
Gilbert Korremans
Tilburg
1:28:00
1:27:55
77
Will van Riet
Oisterwijk
1:28:15
1:27:36
78
Ramon Stoops
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:56
1:28:08
79
Kev. van Overbeeke
Berkel-Enschot
1:29:40
1:29:16
80
Jeroen van Nistelrooij
Oisterwijk
1:29:48
1:29:22
81
Léon Naaijkens
Tilburg
1:29:59
1:29:44
82
Ad Cleijsen
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:00
1:29:32
83
Anton Bloem
Berkel-Enschot
1:31:26
1:30:45
84
Frans van Kampenhout
Hellas
1:31:57
1:30:49
85
Tommy Valk
Berkel-Enschot
1:32:03
1:31:55
86
Rene IJland
Berkel-Enschot
1:32:16
1:31:52
87
Wouter van Geffen
Udenhout
1:32:44
1:31:55
88
Rob Dingemans
Hilvarenbeek
1:33:04
1:32:23
89
Bert Korthout
Udenhout
1:33:12
1:32:44
90
Joost Ketelaars
Tilburg Road Runners
1:33:42
1:33:09
91
Wim Loog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:33:55
1:33:16
92
Joris de Kok
Berkel-Enschot
1:34:17
1:33:13
93
Jan van Herpen
Tilburg
1:34:50
1:33:54
94
Mario van der Aa
Heukelom Nb
1:41:09
1:40:35
V10E, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Paijmans
Oisterwijk
1:17:10
1:17:04
2
Marjon Vingerhoets
Berkel-Enschot
1:20:30
1:20:16
3
Susanne van den Berg
Moergestel
1:21:48
1:21:25
4
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:01
1:21:48
5
Cindy van der Vleuten
Tilburg
1:25:57
1:25:48
6
Carolien Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:10
1:27:01
7
Sacha Eltink
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:16
1:27:41
8
Tritia Wierda
Dordrecht
1:32:04
1:31:19
9
José Schapendonk v Hed
Prins Hendrik
1:34:19
1:34:05
10
Désirée Trommelen
Attila
1:35:11
1:34:24
11
Danielle Laurijssens
Essen (BEL)
1:38:05
1:37:42
12
Elly de Charro
Attila
1:41:02
1:40:20
13
Desere tokatlioglu-van
Attila
1:41:38
1:40:54
M10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Disseldorp
Tilburg Road Runners
35:36
35:35
2
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
36:29
36:29
3
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg
36:55
36:54
4
Wim Konings
Goirle
37:10
37:08
5
Niels van Koolwijk
Berkel-Enschot
37:24
42:03
6
Bas van Gestel
Attila
40:30
40:18
7
Maarten Beije
Tilburg
40:46
40:20
8
Peter Fitters
Tilburg
40:55
40:37
9
Corné van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
41:27
41:22
10
Dirk Roovers
Udenhout
41:38
41:36
11
Roland van de Ven
Berkel-Enschot
41:39
41:33
12
Paul Roovers
Udenhout
41:49
41:47
13
Harm van de Ven
Biezenmortel
41:51
41:43
14
KeesJan Verkerk
Attila
42:38
42:16
15
Jono de Roeck
Tilburg
42:45
42:28
16
Rob Vereijken
Tilburg
42:46
42:38
17
Sander van Bladel
Berkel-Enschot
43:15
43:08
18
Roy Vromans
Tilburg
43:33
43:26
19
Jeroen van Hoof
Tilburg
43:58
43:31
20
Willem van Pieterson
Strijen
44:04
43:54
21
Frans Dieder
Udenhout
45:03
44:53
22
Sjors den Boogert
Hanzesport
45:47
45:31
23
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
45:47
45:39
24
Hans Oerlemans
Udenhout
46:01
45:24
25
Johan Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
46:04
45:06
26
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
46:10
46:04
27
Jeffrey Haen
Udenhout
46:39
46:02
28
Michael Tschmarke
Tilburg
46:39
46:09
29
Maurice van der Wijst
Dutch Runners
46:41
45:59
30
Joost Burgmans
Berkel-Enschot
47:03
46:56
31
Victor van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
47:57
47:38
32
Sjef Marinus
Tilburg
48:19
47:40
33
Tjerko Verhaak
Berkel-Enschot
48:52
48:39
34
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
49:05
48:33
35
Rene van der Bruggen
Berkel-Enschot
49:15
49:09
36
Stefan van Amersfoort
Eindhoven
49:16
49:04
37
Leo Beijersbergen van
Berkel-Enschot
49:28
48:37
38
Hans van den Berg
Tilburg
49:37
48:53
39
Koen Muijs
Berkel-Enschot
49:39
49:13
40
Bart de Cort
Oisterwijk
49:42
49:10
41
Bram Bouckaert
Tilburg
49:45
49:26
42
Ruben Beekmans
's-Hertogenbosch
49:58
49:49
43
Dick Bouckaert
Berkel-Enschot
50:08
49:49
44
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
50:13
49:49
45
Stijn Vogel
Berkel-Enschot
50:20
46
Michiel de Kok
Berkel-Enschot
50:34
50:12
47
Arjen de Koster
Berkel-Enschot
50:35
49:56
48
Bas Burki
's-Hertogenbosch
50:39
50:02
49
Werner van der Velden
Tilburg
51:07
50:26
50
Eric-Jan Pasveer
Tilburg
51:12
50:57
51
Bart Mutsaers
Tilburg
51:19
51:03
52
Jan van der Ven
Made
51:20
50:35
53
Teun Valk
Berkel-Enschot
51:35
50:57
54
Raymond Kordijk
Zoeterwoude
51:35
50:57
55
Merijn Schoenmakers
Berkel-Enschot
51:50
51:21
56
Thjomas Delfina
Tilburg
51:52
51:43
57
Henry Mutsaers
Udenhout
52:12
51:53
58
Jeroen Sheublin
Berkel-Enschot
52:12
51:19
59
Frank van den Oetelaar
Oisterwijk
52:17
51:09
60
Herman Litjens
Nuenen
52:26
52:01
61
Jelmer Janssen
Berkel-Enschot
52:45
52:34
62
Olaf van Dooremaal
Tilburg
53:00
52:15
63
Ad van de Luijtgaarden
Road Runners Etten-L
53:24
52:55
64
Sjef Marijnen
Tilburg
53:25
52:31
65
Laurens Toet
Berkel-Enschot
53:46
53:24
66
Jono de Roeck
Tilburg
53:51
52:56
67
Ton van der Poel
Riel
53:55
53:16
68
Marc Pieters
Tilburg
54:34
53:49
69
Toine van de Wouw
Tilburg
54:40
54:10
70
Anton Geven
Tilburg
55:00
54:02
71
Paul Barten
Moergestel
55:05
54:41
72
Dennis van der Breggen
Tilburg
55:10
54:49
73
Bram van de Sande
Tilburg
55:11
54:53
74
Dennis Kruijssen
Goirle
55:11
54:49
75
Chris Verwey
Tilburg
55:21
55:10
76
Marco Mutsaers
Tilburg
56:12
55:58
77
Edward Tolkamp
Attila
56:12
55:20
78
Sjef Vugts
Berkel-Enschot
56:12
55:44
79
Anton van Eijck
Taxandria Atletiek
56:16
55:39
80
Jos van den Bersselaar
Biezenmortel
56:16
55:40
81
Ferry van Rosendael
Best
56:16
55:44
82
Martijn van Hussen
Berkel-Enschot
56:21
55:21
83
Rick van Calmthout
Dordrecht
56:43
55:49
84
Koen van Zomeren
Achilles
56:55
56:22
85
Frans Chaulet
Achilles
56:56
56:24
86
Peter van der Heijden
Taxandria Atletiek
57:07
56:44
87
Bart van Gurp
Berkel-Enschot
57:35
57:01
88
Rob de Bravander
Tilburg
57:54
57:11
89
Ary Sahabuddin
Tilburg
57:59
57:43
90
Remon van Eijl
Berkel-Enschot
58:27
57:41
91
Daan Aufenacker
Breda
58:27
58:05
92
Rob van Egeraat
Udenhout
58:37
57:47
93
Justin Chaulet
Achilles
58:39
58:05
94
Peter van der Poel
Diessen
58:45
58:07
95
Laurent Kolb
Tilburg
1:00:00
59:05
96
Frand Hamers
Berkel-Enschot
1:00:00
59:15
97
Peter de Kok
Attila
1:00:31
59:39
98
Bas de Louwere
Berkel-Enschot
1:02:34
1:01:46
99
Marnick van den Brand
Berkel-Enschot
1:04:06
1:03:01
100
Henri de Haas
Eindhoven
1:20:39
1:20:16
101
Erik-Jan Kamerbeek
Taxandria Atletiek
1:25:55
1:25:32
V10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Constant
Berkel-Enschot
44:41
44:30
2
Ria Weerts
Waalwijk
45:22
45:11
3
Marianne Melthe
Goirle
45:24
45:13
4
Antonet van der Heijde
Taxandria Atletiek
45:54
45:31
5
Nicole Couwenberg
Goirle
45:57
45:47
6
Marlou van de Ven
Attila
46:11
46:03
7
Anne van de Ven
Berkel-Enschot
46:16
46:08
8
Hetty van Ewijk
Boxtel
48:33
48:23
9
Angeline Reijenga
Best
48:35
48:24
10
Anouk Fitters
Tilburg
48:48
48:18
11
Ellen Smeets
Tilburg
49:27
49:08
12
Eva van den Berg
Tilburg
49:37
48:53
13
Karin Matthijssen
Berkel-Enschot
50:12
54:51
14
Astrid Volkers
Berkel-Enschot
50:34
50:08
15
Evelien vd Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
51:14
51:00
16
Jeske Eekelaar
Oisterwijk
53:03
52:35
17
Astrid Doomen
Oisterwijk
53:03
52:35
18
Dionne Nouwens
Berkel-Enschot
53:22
52:57
19
Elke Smolders
Tilburg
53:26
53:12
20
Maud de Jong
Tilburg
53:26
53:12
21
Veerle Fijnaut
Berkel-Enschot
53:56
53:18
22
Mariëtte van der Meijd
Berkel-Enschot
55:34
55:07
23
Constance Goewie
Tilburg
56:08
55:37
24
Maud van de Ven
Udenhout
56:31
56:14
25
Anouk Bedaux
Attila
56:46
55:55
26
Esther Vorster
Taxandria Atletiek
57:03
56:37
27
Ria Tolhuisen
Tilburg
57:03
56:48
28
Trudie van der Staak
Berkel-Enschot
57:05
56:28
29
Els Schults
Tilburg Road Runners
57:09
56:54
30
Nikki Buurman
Loon op Zand
57:37
57:18
31
Margareth Eekelaar
Oisterwijk
57:44
57:15
32
Chantal Goewie
Tilburg Road Runners
57:48
57:06
33
Carlijn Drijvers
Oisterwijk
57:55
57:27
34
Ilse Naaijkens
Tilburg
57:59
57:43
35
Dirry Lankhuizen
Maasdam
58:00
57:50
36
Eline van Laarhoven
Tilburg
58:06
57:45
37
Natasja van den Broek
Taxandria Atletiek
58:07
57:40
38
LCA van den Oetelaar
Taxandria Atletiek
58:08
57:41
39
Wilna Lindeman
Hilvarenbeek
58:15
57:35
40
Ardi van Schijndel-Bax
Berkel-Enschot
58:19
57:36
41
Maaike van Esch
Loon op Zand
58:34
58:13
42
Mijntje van Rijsewijk
Loon op Zand
58:46
58:26
43
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
58:57
58:09
44
Adèle Roelofs
Attila
59:09
58:18
45
Els van Oers
Goirle
59:17
58:32
46
Mirjam van Tilburg
Berkel-Enschot
59:17
59:04
47
Maartje Hamers-Rutten
Tilburg
59:36
58:50
48
Lucia Ariens
Berkel-Enschot
59:43
59:09
49
Nicolle Rosenberg
Attila
59:48
59:02
50
Puck van Lent
Attila
1:00:39
59:47
51
Margreet Mallens
Loon op Zand
1:01:03
1:00:42
52
Maaike den Hollander
Achilles
1:01:19
1:00:46
53
Jill van der Ven
Loon op Zand
1:01:25
1:01:05
54
Paula M C Mommersteeg
Attila
1:01:35
1:00:44
55
Amy Coehorst
Tilburg
1:01:46
1:01:04
56
Miriam van Hussen
Berkel-Enschot
1:07:26
1:06:29
57
Joze van den Broek
Attila
1:08:33
1:07:44
58
Karin van Nunen
Attila
1:08:33
1:07:44
M5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Michielsen
Baarle Hertog (BEL)
16:56
16:54
2
Daan van der Hoek
Tilburg
18:48
18:48
3
Zep Couwenmberg
Goirle
18:49
18:46
4
Stijn Baan
Berkel-Enschot
20:42
20:34
5
Tim Schalken
Berkel-Enschot
20:43
20:34
6
Otto Verbruggen
Sprint
20:48
20:46
7
Max Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
20:48
20:46
8
Rein Kloosterman
Ulvenhout
20:50
20:46
9
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
20:51
20:48
10
Marc Weerts
Waalwijk
20:52
20:49
11
Frank Kloosterman
Ulvenhout
21:04
21:00
12
Rene van Belzen
Spado
21:18
21:13
13
Bert Scherrenburg
Tilburg
22:17
22:04
14
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
22:48
22:42
15
Riemer de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
22:59
22:51
16
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
23:19
23:12
17
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
24:11
24:05
18
Sam Schalken
Berkel-Enschot
24:20
24:10
19
Luuk Maes
Berkel-Enschot
24:20
24:11
20
Rob Schalken
Berkel-Enschot
24:20
24:11
21
Ton Schreuder
Tilburg
24:25
24:12
22
Djim Pasveer
Tilburg
24:27
24:23
23
Arno Hoeckx
Attila
25:58
25:54
24
Jos van Gastel
Gemert
26:01
25:50
25
Daan Maes
Berkel-Enschot
27:14
27:04
26
Rens Schalken
Berkel-Enschot
27:15
27:04
27
Rik Maes
Berkel-Enschot
27:15
27:04
28
Bas Verhoofstad
Breda
27:24
27:11
29
Jos Peerlings
Hilvarenbeek
27:57
27:44
30
Bob Lantinga
Eindhoven
28:22
32:26
31
Pieter van Ommen
Eindhoven
28:22
32:27
32
Gerard van den Oetelaa
Taxandria Atletiek
28:56
28:48
33
Enz Blank
Berkel-Enschot
29:03
28:57
34
Hans van Tilborg
Goirle
29:10
28:56
35
Edwin Langenhoff
Berkel-Enschot
29:27
29:20
36
John van Weert
Sint-Oedenrode
29:38
29:33
37
Jan Oude Vrielink
Berkel-Enschot
29:42
29:32
38
Martin van der Vliet
Woudrichem
29:51
29:43
39
Marco Hartman
Wageningen
30:03
30:00
40
Jochem van Raak
Berkel-Enschot
30:57
30:50
41
Jeroen Pontzen
Berkel-Enschot
32:59
32:46
42
Arno van Veen
Woudrichem
33:47
33:35
43
Richard Hooijen
Tilburg
37:32
37:27
44
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel-Enschot
44:40
44:33
45
Jack Oerlemans
Tilburg
52:13
56:45
V5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Hannen- v Laarho
Tilburg
22:29
22:26
2
Nannet Vermeer
Tilburg
22:42
22:39
3
Sanne Vermeer
Haaren
22:54
22:51
4
Ingrid den Oudsten
Rijen
23:40
23:30
5
Helma van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
24:24
24:21
6
Anouk Rijnen
Tilburg
25:17
25:05
7
Jacqueline van Genugte
Tilburg
26:03
25:59
8
Sanne Jansen
Udenhout
26:16
26:05
9
Linie Hijstek
Tilburg Road Runners
27:03
26:58
10
Floor Nouwens
Berkel-Enschot
27:44
27:38
11
Pam Ackermans
Tilburg
27:45
27:33
12
Leonie van den Berssel
Tilburg
27:58
27:45
13
Marlijn Dekkers
Berkel-Enschot
28:42
28:35
14
Marlou Peijs
Berkel-Enschot
29:12
28:59
15
Veronique Jorna
Tilburg
29:12
29:07
16
Eveline Ophof-Eltink
Boxtel
29:30
29:20
17
Sacha Denissen
Berkel-Enschot
29:36
29:36
18
Saskia Tielemans
Berkel-Enschot
29:41
29:33
19
Evelien Vromans
Berkel-Enschot
29:41
29:35
20
Marijke Burgmans
Berkel-Enschot
29:46
29:40
21
Hannah Schilders
Berkel-Enschot
29:57
29:50
22
Linda Tuerlings
Tilburg
30:04
30:00
23
Annie van der Vliet
Woudrichem
30:56
30:47
24
Anne Thomas
Tilburg
31:54
31:54
25
Juliette Pontzen
Tilburg
32:01
31:48
26
Enny van Veen
Woudrichem
32:46
32:37
27
Simone van Ommen
Eindhoven
33:40
37:45
28
Hettie van Ommen
Eindhoven
33:48
37:53
29
Roos Los
Berkel-Enschot
33:53
33:42
J1012, 1.6 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick van Riel
Tilburg
5:15
2
Niels Bosma
Oisterwijk
5:27
3
Lars van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
5:43
4
Jasper van Laarhoven
Kaatsheuvel
5:55
5
Luuk Weber
Berkel-Enschot
7:01
6
Freek de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
7:22
7
Wouter Tielemans
Berkel-Enschot
8:27
M1012, 1.6 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Safira den Oudsten
Rijen
6:06
2
Willemijn Fuite
Berkel-Enschot
6:08
3
Carlijn Oude Vrielink
Berkel-Enschot
7:25
4
Anne van Laerhoven
Berkel-Enschot
8:31
J0809, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Fuite
Berkel-Enschot
4:17
2
Ivan den Oudsten
Rijen
4:34
3
Robin Schapendonk
Berkel-Enschot
5:00
4
Onno Verhaak
Berkle-Enschot
5:11
5
Jesse
Berkel-Enschot
5:14
6
Bram Weber
Berkel-Enschot
5:19
7
Sibel
5:19
8
Jip Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg
5:25
9
Robin Wilgers
Berkel-Enschot
5:43
M0809, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Kluyt
Goirle
4:52
2
Kiki van Gils
Berkel-Enschot
5:03
3
Lieve Peter
Biest-Houtakker
5:10
4
Nina van Gils
Berkel-Enschot
5:26
5
Amelie Peter
Biest-Houtakker
5:46
6
Meike van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
5:46
7
Hilke
Berkel-Enschot
6:07
J0607, 800 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mète van der Schoot
Tilburg
2:58
2
Bela Wenninl
Berkel-Enschot
3:13
3
Stijn van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
3:17
4
Cas Sebregts
Berkel-Enschot
3:21
5
Eif Ophof
Boxtel
3:22
6
Michiel Fuite
Berkel-Enschot
3:24
7
Okke Ophof
Boxtel
3:41
8
Björn Schapendonk
Berkel-Enschot
3:42
9
Hidde Mulder
Berkel-Enschot
5:32
M0607, 800 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isis van Gils
Berkel-Enschot
3:23
2
Isabel Luijckx
Berkel-Enschot
3:24
3
Tess van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
3:25
4
Emma van Schaik
Berkel-Enschot
3:54
5
Zoë van Ginderen
Tilburg
4:58
www.uitslagen.nl
29-06-2014 00:00