| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Run 4 Ladies
Boskoop - Zondag 29 juni 2014
V-18, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristel van den Berg
Maassluis
18:53
3
Lotte de Visser
Poortugaal
22:21
8
Fréderique Wortman
Boskoop
29:52
9
Kimberley Linnenbank
Rotterdam
30:53
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kasia van den Bosch
Boskoop
25:08
3
Lizette van Groningen
Reeuwijk
26:03
4
Bianca van Wijk
Bodegraven
26:10
6
Romee Bonefaas
Waddinxveen
27:14
7
Kimberley Matulessy
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
27:59
10
Tanja van der Zwaan
Bodegraven
28:59
12
Mireille Vollebregt
Boskoop
29:11
15
Kirsten van Leeuwen
Reeuwijk
30:50
16
Ramona Linnenbank
Rotterdam
30:54
18
Daniëlle van Hattum
Waddinxveen
31:19
19
Liana Noorlander
Zoetermeer
31:33
20
Chennel vd Meer
Waddinxveen
31:34
22
Anne Mieke Koster
Bodegraven
31:43
23
Penelope de Groot
Waddinxveen
32:14
26
N van Laar
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:22
27
Monique van t Veer
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:38
28
Jenneke van Veldhuizen
Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn
33:39
29
Sylvana Reeuwijk
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
34:58
30
Linda van't Veer
Hazerswoude-Dorp
35:06
32
Ingrid van Leeuwen
Bodegraven
36:10
34
Annemieke Sissing
Krimpen aan den IJssel
39:04
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Amanda van der Arend
Boskoop
25:08
3
Editha Takken-Bergkotte
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:57
4
Debby Pellekooren
Rotterdam
27:22
5
Rie van der Stelt
Bloemendaal Ruigrok
27:53
12
Gabriëlle Hageraats
Boskoop
32:00
13
Helen Steenbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:10
15
Elvira Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:35
17
Miranda de Jeu
Waddinxveen
37:36
18
Claire Pet-Vailland
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:50
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sandra van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
20:55
3
Mariska Oskam
Zevenhuizen Zh
23:06
7
Gineke Hoogendoorn
Boskoop
26:45
10
Joleen Streefkerk
Waddinxveen
30:11
11
Wilma Ooms
Hazerswoude-Dorp
30:14
12
Gita van Wayenburg
Pijnacker
30:16
13
Carine Buitelaar
Pijnacker
30:31
15
Marijke Schoonderwoerd
Boskoop
31:27
19
Maureen Wüsten
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:37
20
Natasja Voets
Hazerswoude-Dorp
34:58
21
Ingrid H. Rog
Bergschenhoek
35:31
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ella van Triest
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
27:24
5
Trudy van Heijningen
Boskoop
28:14
7
Monique van Huizen
Leidschendam
28:33
12
Jolanda Kleiweg
SC Reeuwijk
29:15
13
D van Duijvenbroek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:24
14
Janneke Uitenbroek
Antilope
30:15
15
Yvon van der Maat
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:53
16
Cora van der Draaij
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
30:57
17
Marjan Happel
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:56
18
Carla van der Lans
Bodegraven
33:09
19
Ina van Schie
Bloemendaal Ruigrok
33:11
21
Yvonne de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:33
22
Annette Hogenboom
Rijpwetering
35:28
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mirjam Beers
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:35
7
Karin van Beek
Waddinxveen
29:12
9
Anneke Kouwenhoven
Waddinxveen
30:25
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trees van der Werf
Reeuwijk
25:12
2
Elly van Zwieten
Hazerswoude-Dorp
29:59
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bernadette de Boer
Amersfoort
28:29
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Bourquin
Maassluis
40:31
4
Daniëlle Ammerlaan
Bloemendaal Ruigrok
50:47
6
Froukje van der Werf
Reeuwijk
56:10
7
Jessica Nell
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:39
8
Willemieke Hoogendijk
Rotterdam
59:07
9
Samantha Vd Kooy
Waddinxveen
59:41
10
Alieke Mulders
Bergambacht
59:42
13
Dianne Harting
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:33
16
Melanie Dorst-Meijers
Ter Aar
1:03:28
17
Inge de Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:38
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martine Broekman
Waddinxveen
53:45
4
Jolanda Geurts
Waddinxveen
54:20
5
Judith v/d Bosch
Leiderdorp
1:03:57
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marja Zwijnenburg
Loopgroep Ophorstrunners
46:06
3
Rosa Acevedo Peralta
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:00
10
Elizabeth van Olphen
Moerkapelle
1:03:58
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Barbara Ammerlaan
Bloemendaal Ruigrok
46:08
3
Marijke van der Steen
Voorschoten
49:23
4
Petra Uitenbroek
Bloemendaal Ruigrok
51:37
5
Bets Kromwijk
Hazerswoude-Dorp
54:18
10
Carla van den Berg
Ter Aar
1:01:54
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Anca van der Reijken
Waddinxveen
1:09:14
7
Janneke Driesen
Waddinxveen
1:10:02
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Cora Verweij
Runners Club Woerden
53:32
4
Margje van Ommerik
Rijswijk Zh
1:06:37
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Argen van Rijk
Schoonhoven
48:47
3
Marry van den Heuvel
Woerden
54:22
5
Riet van der Werf
Hazerswoude-Dorp
58:23
10
Stefelien Leenman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:51
Uitslagen.nl
28-09-2018 18:51