| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Hamersveldloop
Leusden - Zondag 29 juni 2014
M-8, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Lianne van den Berg
Leusden
4:17
6
Meike van der Heijden
Amersfoort
4:29
12
Anne Roos Woerdman
Leusden
5:33
J-8, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diederik van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
3:50
4
Florijn van der Vliet
Soest
4:12
8
Bartek Schreuder
Amersfoort
5:04
M9-12, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Isa van Sintemaartensd
Soesterberg
3:37
7
Isabel van Zwol
Amersfoort
4:19
8
Bente van Zoeren
Amersfoort
4:19
J9-12, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Stijn van der Heijden
Amersfoort
3:17
4
Ralph-karsten vd Vliet
Pijnenburg
3:17
6
Marc van Burgel
Nieuwegein
3:27
V 5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rose-Minke Schure
Triathlon
22:04
4
Marjolein van Lambalge
Maarsbergen
23:39
6
Margo van Oosterhout
Amersterdam
25:15
7
Marian Steenbergen
Leusden
25:46
8
Loes van Puijenbroek
Leusden
25:47
10
Marrigje Huijgens
Triathlon
26:34
13
Socorro Yela Bastidas
Amersfoort
26:51
14
Claudette van den Burg
Soest
28:10
16
Nadine van Megen
Amersfoort
28:21
22
Marjoke Joosten
Amersfoort
29:40
27
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
avVN
32:08
29
Marije Goudzwaard
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
32:53
31
Ummugul Tegmen
Nijkerk Gld
33:38
32
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
35:12
33
Samantha Russcher
Veenendaal
35:27
36
Agnes Verkroost
Amersfoort
36:01
37
Patricia Folwaij
Amersfoort
36:01
M 5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Leon van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
17:43
7
Laurens van Roomen
Leusden
18:50
14
Tom van den Ende
Woudenberg
19:55
26
Tjitte van den Bedem
Altis
21:50
31
Casper Verzaal
Ijsselstein
22:13
36
Laurens Berning
Amersfoort
23:56
39
Marcel Klabbers
Amersfoort
24:13
V10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Renate van Voskuilen
Leusden
1:00:21
8
Arianne Bokmans
Nieuwegein
1:02:20
9
Marijke Tappenzeen
Leusden
1:05:56
10
Desiree Wetters
Amersfoort
1:09:07
M10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander van de Water
Leusden
36:08
5
Patrick van den Berg
Triathlon
43:27
13
Michel Besseling
Triathlon
46:09
14
Ulfried Schreuder
Amersfoort
46:16
20
Sebastiaan Siegerink
Leusden
48:03
21
Paul Frankenhuizen
Leusden
48:05
26
Rob Dijksterhuis
Nieuwegein
48:51
28
Rui-Paulo Cunha
Amersfoort (POR)
49:28
31
Vertus Golstein
Woudenberg
50:26
32
Dirk-Jan Zwezerijn
Beusichem
50:31
36
Thijs van der Haar
Triathlon
51:45
40
Maarten van Zuidam
Triathlon
53:48
43
Maarten Radstake
Woudenberg
54:07
45
Harry van Keulen
Triathlon
56:48
V SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Charlotte Montauban
Triathlon
41:45
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selina van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
40:52
3
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Altis
44:09
M SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Eelco van der Wind
Hollandia
34:53
5
Miguel de Man
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:00
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Verkleij
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:13
7
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
37:21
17
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
47:41
Uitslagen.nl
01-07-2014 08:57