Uitslagenlijst 10de Blubberrace

Monnickendam - Zondag 29 juni 2014

MAN, BLUBBERRACE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jurian Wiedemeijer
Broek in Waterland
12:59
2
Stijn Wiedemeijer
Broek in Waterland
13:28
3
Daan van Haastere
Broek in Waterland
14:17
4
Hjalmar van Woersem
Monnickendam
14:43
5
Thijs Onssaren
monnickendam
14:50
6
Herke Brugman
Ilpendam
14:54
7
Tim de Haan
Holysloot
14:58
8
Tijmen van Rossum
Oosthuizen
15:09
9
Jeroen Vrolijk
Beets
15:19
10
Henk Kuyper
Ursem
15:20
11
Michel Hoogendoorn
Purmer
15:41
12
Jeffrey Appel
monnickendam
15:51
13
Sil Kiewiet de Jonge
Monnickendam
16:04
14
Thijmen Piet
Zunderdorp
16:34
15
Arnaud van Kuijk
Middelie
16:40
16
Nanne Brugman
Ilpendam
16:49
17
Tijs Schmidt
purmeren
17:09
18
Kari in het Veld
Ilpendam
17:32
19
Joey Versteeg
amsterdam
17:39
20
E van Woersem
Monnickendam
17:41
21
Sam Muller
watergang
17:47
22
Robin Rubrecht
Broek in Waterland
18:24
23
Edwin Pauw
katwoude
18:27
24
Martijn Pronk
Purmer
18:29
25
Jur Koning
Edam
18:36
26
Niels Hoogendoorn
Purmerend
18:36
27
Ren Tump
Ilpendam
18:56
28
Kees Tump
Ilpendam
18:57
29
Timo Roeleveld
Amsterdam
19:05
30
Dirk Reijnders
Overleek
19:06
31
Wouter Lattmann
Ilpendam
19:17
32
Jermo in het Veld
Ilpendam
19:24
33
David van der Meer
Edam
19:33
34
John Bahrs
Edam
19:40
35
Sil Sluiters
Monnickendam
19:48
36
Tom Veldhuisden
Durgerdam
19:56
37
Sam Sluiters
Monnickendam
19:57
38
Post Humus
Volendam
20:04
39
Wijnand Oussoren
Monnickendam
20:10
40
Sjaak
Woerden
20:12
41
Jorn Kijlstra
Monnickendam
20:21
42
Vinny Devriesere
Monnickendam
20:29
43
Sid van Kalken
Monnickendam
20:33
44
Friso Homan
Amsterdam
20:41
45
Paul Ploeger
Broek in Waterland
20:59
46
Kastor
Edam
21:06
47
Coen de Boer
Monnickendam
21:08
48
Kevin
Katwoude
21:09
49
Richard Visser
Monnickendam
21:25
50
Niek Vlaar
Monnickendam
21:30
51
Job Hoogendoorn
Ilpendam
21:44
52
Patrick van der OUw
Amsterdam
21:45
53
Anne Sluyters
Monnickendam
21:54
54
Cees Reijnders
Katwoude
21:55
55
Finnian Borgt
Monnicken dam
21:57
56
Maikel Moulijn
Nibbixwoud
21:59
57
Remon Wolfswinkel
Ilpendam
22:00
58
Piet Apeldoorn
Monnickendam
22:04
59
Reinoud Sluiters
Monnickendam
22:07
60
Nevil Jansen
Zuidoost-Beemster
22:08
61
Joep Jansen
Zuidoost-Beemster
22:20
62
Ernie Goudriaan
Schardam
22:25
63
Robin Deun
Ilpendam
22:31
64
Sander Willig
Katwoude
22:31
65
Sam van Zaanen
Broek in Waterland
22:38
66
Just van Stam
Monnickendam
22:41
67
Jan Bruijn
Broek in Waterland
22:50
68
Guus Malestein
Broek in Waterland
22:56
69
Jesper Ebbelaar
Monnickendam
23:20
70
Kik Braspenning
Monnickendam
23:20
71
Sem Solleveld
Monnickendam
23:22
72
Mitchell van der Steeg
Ilpendam
23:27
73
Jesse Bot
Ilpendam
23:30
74
Derek Veenstra
Ilpendam
23:34
75
Joey Kool
Monnickendam
23:42
76
Omar de Vries
Monnickendam
23:45
77
Dennis Bot
Ilpendam
23:45
78
Erik Lubrecht
monnickendam
23:50
79
Ian Suber
amsterdam
23:50
80
Frank van der Heide
Den Haag
23:52
81
Bojan Kulidzan
Leiden
24:01
82
Cas Hofman
Monnickendam
24:02
83
Ties Klein
Amstelveen
24:03
84
Willen Eigenhuis
amsterdam
24:05
85
Harald
Lulea, Zweden
24:09
86
Gijs Veenstra
Beemster
24:15
87
Jeroen van der Harst
monnickendam
24:24
88
Jasper Wittensleger
monnickendam
24:27
89
Thomas Kord-to-Krax
Monnickendam
24:29
90
Johan Veenstra
Kelkheim, Duitsland
24:29
91
Sander Veenstra
Frankfurt am Main
24:31
92
Mick Vermeulen
Purmerend
24:42
93
Pablo Vrijdag
Ilpendam
24:43
94
Relle Klaas Brugman
Ilpendam
24:45
95
Karel Bannus
Amsterdam
24:45
96
Joris Fischer
Monnickendam
24:46
97
Vincent Mautens
Amsterdam
24:46
98
Tamir Themans
Amsterdam
24:50
99
Rens Groot
Volendam
24:50
100
Jay Kras
Volendam
24:52
101
Willem Cluipsters
Amsterdam
24:53
102
Chris Wisman
monnickendam
24:54
103
Keije Mantje
Monnickendam
24:55
104
Jesper Lammers
Monnickendam
25:09
105
Micheal Krook
Purmer
25:10
106
Jeroen Hoogendoorn
Purmerend
25:33
107
Jesse Miltenburg
Abcoude
25:34
108
Moos
Monnickendam
25:45
109
Mats Fischer
Monnickendam
25:45
110
Ruben Trim
Monnickendam
26:06
111
Spencer
Katwoude
26:59
112
Joeri Luinge
Monnickendam
27:05
113
Larry Velez
Monnickendam
27:08
114
Ruben
Katwoude
27:13
115
Erik Roel Rober
Heemskerk
27:14
116
Pim Rober
Heemskerk
27:16
117
Timo Stolk
monnickendam
27:18
118
Jens Wesdorp
monnickendam
27:32
119
Roeland Stals
Uitgeest
27:34
120
Gerco Kalverboer
monnickendam
27:52
121
Frans Lubrecht
monnickendam
27:52
122
Rens Lubrecht
monnickendam
27:55
123
Jan peter Valk
monnickendam
28:08
124
Jesse Koot
purmerend
28:35
125
Maarten Piet
zunderdorp
28:46
126
Leo Coyner
purmer
28:49
127
Mike Bark
ilpendam
28:49
128
Roy Mulder
Monnickendam
28:53
129
Gerard Trim
Monnickendam
29:08
130
Koen Janssens
oosthuizen
29:26
131
Pieter Willig
Katwoude
29:28
132
Tom Gootjes
Ursem
29:34
133
Teun
monnickendam
29:37
134
Caspian Hintzer
Katwoude
29:46
135
Tijn de Bok
Monnickendam
29:46
136
Ivo van Haaster
Monnickendam
29:46
137
Alex Tellekamp
Monnickendam
29:47
138
Niels Moenis
monnickendam
29:51
139
Stein van Opzeeland
Steenwijksmoer
29:51
140
Harold van Opzeeland
Steenwijksmoer
29:52
141
Paul Meertens
Zevenaar
29:53
142
Jeroen Meertens
Zevenaar
29:57
143
Siem Welmers
Monnickendam
30:17
144
Jesper Clason
Almere
30:28
145
Niels Clason
Almere
30:42
146
Sam Roeleveld
Monnickendam
30:46
147
Mick Oudhuis
Monnickendam
31:08
148
Hans
Ilpendam
31:09
149
Sander Deun
ilpendam
31:09
150
Wiebe Koster
ilpendam
31:14
151
Martijn Roozee
Ilpendam
31:15
152
Hugo Klein Haneveld
Monnickendam
31:31
153
Igell van Malsen
Ilpendam
31:31
154
Steven Schuurman
amsterdam
31:47
155
Martin Hartland
Den Helder
31:49
156
Marco Hartland
Den Helder
31:55
157
Bauk Schomakers
Purmerend
32:19
158
Pelle Simpson
Purmerend
32:19
159
Tristan Jillings
Monnickendam
32:19
160
Kees Jonker
Monnickendam
32:26
161
Winston Roos
monnickendam
32:34
162
Maik Fremeijer
Amsterdam
32:52
163
Joeri Swildens
Amsterdam
32:52
164
Jeroen Lubrecht
Broek in Waterland
33:07
165
Frans Lubrecht
Broek in Waterland
33:21
166
Boyd Coyner
Purmer
33:24
167
Hereward Burgers
Monnickendam
33:29
168
Vincent Ubbes
Den Ilp
33:41
169
Marco Doorman
Utrecht
33:55
170
Bas van Uden
Schijndel
34:02
171
Dylan
Schijndel
34:03
172
Bas Vlught
Volendam
34:03
173
Mike Koordes
Almere
34:04
174
Sylvia Everts
Monnickendam
34:06
175
Patrick Ubbes
Monnickendam
34:08
176
Naomi Laan
Middelie
34:12
177
Stefan de Jong
Amsterdam
34:29
178
Ian Bouwens
Monnickendam
34:43
179
E Bouwens
Monnickendam
34:50
180
R Disseldorp
soest
34:51
181
Veron
soest
34:58
182
Hylke
Leiden
34:59
183
Patrick
Leiden
35:16
184
Remco Vink
Purmerend
35:16
185
Luc Tromp
Zuiderwoude
35:17
186
Yannick Roos
Katwoude
35:30
187
Marco Hagenbeek
Purmerend
35:32
188
Thomas Mol
Alkmaar
35:34
189
Wouter Olij
Purmerland
35:34
190
Siem Pauws
Edam
36:19
191
Micha Borger
Monnickendam
36:21
192
Janiek Welmers
Monnickendam
36:21
193
Marcel Koeren
Leersum
36:28
194
Jur Goedegebuure
Leersum
36:30
195
Ron Goedegebuure
Leersum
36:31
196
Freek Kleijkers
amstelveen
36:32
197
Gabriel Cahsay
zeewolde
36:43
198
Marcel Dekker
almere
36:51
199
Boris Verhaar
almere
37:00
200
Vincen Koerse
Monnickendam
37:39
201
Cor Pauws
Edam
37:39
202
Joris Pauws
Edam
37:44
203
Mika Duijndam
houten
37:55
204
Mark Duijndam
houten
37:59
205
Luka Zuidmeer
maarssen
38:05
206
Ed Zuidmeer
maarssen
38:08
207
Yannick Stouthart
Monnickendam
38:08
208
Timo Matthijs
Leersum
38:11
209
Mitchel Meulenberg
Leersum
38:15
210
Ron Meulenberg
Leersum
38:15
211
Frits Verschoor
Leersum
38:18
212
Quirijn van Beek
hoofddorp
38:33
213
Marco Mathijs
Leersum
38:36
214
Ryan Verschoor
Leersum
38:38
215
Floris van Beek
hoofddorp
39:00
216
Stefan Lubrecht
Broek in Waterland
39:01
217
Timo Boven
monnickendam
39:07
218
Sebastiaan Huisman
Monnickendam
39:30
219
Jesse Verlaan
Monnickendam
39:31
220
Bas Olie
Amsterdam
40:03
221
Stijn
ilpendam
40:04
222
Richard
ilpendam
40:06
223
Stan Groenewoud
Monnickendam
40:22
224
Albert Groenewoud
Monnickendam
40:24
225
Max van der Schoot
Valkenswaard
40:25
226
Stan van der Schoot
Valkenswaard
40:26
227
Marcel van der Schoot
Valkenswaard
40:26
228
Marijn Koedam
Woudrichem
40:38
229
Michael Koedam
Woudrichem
40:51
230
Cem Verploeg
Den Haag
40:53
231
Martijn Fransiens
Monnickendam
40:53
232
Ron B
Oosthuizen
40:54
233
Timo Roos
Monnickendam
40:55
234
Coen Bos
Monnickendam
41:08
235
Joost Verploeg
Den Haag
41:41
236
Erik Venema
monnickendam
41:43
237
Simon Koetsier
De Klomp
41:43
238
Michael van Leeuwen
Monnickendam
41:54
239
Erskine Bol
Monnickendam
42:05
240
Spencer Burema
Ilpendam
42:47
241
Guido Veenstra
Zuidoost-Beemster
43:17
242
Dennis Kaag
Enkhuizen
43:36
243
Mitch Brinkkemper
Grootebroek
43:54
244
Axel Zee
Bovenkarspel
43:54
245
Allon van Bree
Purmerend
44:45
246
Riek Roeleveld
Overleek
44:49
247
Enrique Gomez
soest
44:50
248
Erwin Maarhuis
Alphen aan de Rijn
44:51
249
Ricky de Goede
monnickendam
45:06
250
Daan Maarhuis
Alphen aan de Rijn
45:12
251
Percy Schmidt
Purmerend
45:33
252
Arie van Ingen
ede
45:41
253
R Hendriks
soest
45:56
254
Tristan Brouwer
Schoonhoven
46:16
255
Melvin Brouwer
Schoonhoven
46:16
256
Simon Mol
Almere
46:18
257
Mees Kunst
Almere
46:18
258
Marc Mol
Almere
46:41
259
Adam Gerusey
Monnickendam
46:41
260
Rick Hagebont
heemskerk
47:49
261
Eric Bastens
Almere
48:15
262
Patrick van Mil
amsterdam
48:53
263
Mats Klugt
Volendam
49:19
264
Kevin Veerman
Volendam
49:19
265
R Hameetman
Mijdrecht
49:37
266
Lisanne Groot
Volendam
51:48
267
E Olie
Koog aan de Zaan
51:54
268
Jimi de Bruin
elst
51:55
269
Tim Demmink
elst
51:55
270
Marcel Peters
valburg
51:57
271
Troy van Doorn
Lelystad
52:39
272
Hans van Doorn
Lelystad
52:40
273
Jeno Kocsis
Monnickendam
53:03
274
Ian Rommen
Tilburg
53:43
275
Patrick Rommen
Tilburg
53:44
276
Remon Verzuk
Ijsselstein
53:44
277
Carlo Pace
Schiedam
54:13
278
Liam Verzuu
Ijsselstein
54:13
279
S j Crok
west knollendam
54:51
280
Sjoerd Kijlstra
Monnickendam
55:10
281
J Hendriks
Lelystad
55:10
282
S Hendriks
Lelystad
55:10
283
M Zwart
amsterdam
58:13
284
Yoeri de Boer
purmerend
58:14
VROUW, BLUBBERRACE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sophie Koning
Edam
17:49
2
Yvonne Verbeek
Purmer
18:34
3
Mellanie Goezinnen
monnickendam
18:51
4
Anouk Pronk
Purmer
19:19
5
Petra Schuivens
Nijmegen
20:51
6
Jose Verbeek
Purmer
20:56
7
Saskia Jonk
Volendam
22:05
8
Esther Schouten
monnickendam
23:39
9
Sanne Mol
amsterdam
24:47
10
Julie Ebbelaar
Monnickendam
26:40
11
Maro Volkers
Monnickendam
26:46
12
Ilse Trim
Monnickendam
26:53
13
Petra de Boer
Ilpendam
27:13
14
Rita
ilpendam
27:13
15
Robin Brune
oudendijk
27:58
16
Mila Coyner
purmer
28:33
17
Lieke Reijnders
monnickendam
28:44
18
Eva Trim
Monnickendam
29:10
19
Daphne Jillings
monnickendam
29:19
20
Mara Hiariej
monnickendam
29:20
21
Noortje Reijnders
monnickendam
29:23
22
Sanne Reijnders
Monnickendam
29:37
23
Feline Verheij
Monnickendam
29:50
24
Sacha Pronk
broek in waterland
29:58
25
Anouk Gootjes
Ursem
30:00
26
Maaike Bos
Monnickendam
30:13
27
Kim Bos
Monnickendam
30:13
28
Monica Schouten
broek in waterland
30:13
29
Lisette Hoogendoorn
Beemster
30:15
30
Nancy Ploeger
Broek in Waterland
30:16
31
Lianne Roeleveld
Amsterdam
30:17
32
Lois Homan
Monnickendam
30:44
33
Dominique Hoogendoorn
Z.O. Beemster
31:36
34
Marjolein Krse
Monnickendam
31:47
35
Wietske van Leeuwen
monnickendam
31:55
36
Marell Hagen
Broek in Waterland
31:56
37
Denise Hulsebos
katwoude
32:18
38
Chiara Samito
monnickendam
32:19
39
Sonia Jillings
Monnickendam
32:26
40
Bonnie de Boer
Monnickendam
32:27
41
Nadine Huitsema
Amsterdam
32:27
42
Linda Buijs
Volendam
32:33
43
Sasha
Monnickendam
33:29
44
Lisa Haas
Purmerend
33:33
45
Fransje Janssen
De Rijp
33:41
46
Eveline vd Berg
Utrecht
33:55
47
Eva Geuke
Edam
34:08
48
Ilona Ubbes
Monnickendam
34:17
49
Sarah Homan
Monnickendam
34:36
50
Luna Thijssen
Watergang
34:43
51
Diemo
soest
34:51
52
Isa Dekker
almere
34:58
53
Kika Dekker
almere
34:58
54
Rozet
Leiden
34:58
55
Esther Knotnerus
Amsterdam
35:31
56
Florine Knotnerus
Wageningen
35:32
57
Hanna Knotnerus
Amsterdam ZO
35:32
58
Vera Verhoef
Monnickendam
35:33
59
Demi Boucksteijn
Ijmuiden
35:37
60
Elise Vos
Amsterdam
36:18
61
Kes
Leersum
36:28
62
Marijn van Twist
Monnickendam
36:44
63
Phoebe Kiewiet de Jong
Monnickendam
37:16
64
Tamar Aink
Monnickendam
37:17
65
Frederique Bootsman
Monnickendam
37:44
66
Jillian Sumito
monnickendam
37:47
67
Loraina Viedma
Monnickendam
37:54
68
Anouk Slomp
Landsmeer
38:00
69
Tippi de Bruin
Amsterdam
38:02
70
Alexandra van Goethem
monnickendam
38:04
71
Annika Gillissen
monnickendam
38:10
72
Sascha Stengewis
Monnickendam
39:01
73
Lisa Lievendag
Monnickendam
39:08
74
Moniek van Zanten
Holysloot
39:35
75
Nicole van Zanten
Zuiderwoude
39:35
76
Noortje Smeets
Zuiderwoude
39:44
77
Beate Jannsen van Raay
Monnickendam
39:51
78
Hannah Reijnders
Katwoude
39:55
79
Peggy Wytzes
Monnickendam
40:02
80
Nynke Meeuwisse
Monnickendam
40:03
81
Mariska
ilpendam
40:11
82
Daantje Verploeg
Den Haag
40:15
83
Mard Verploeg
Den Haag
40:18
84
Emma Koedam
Woudrichem
40:31
85
Louise Brandjes
Volendam
41:09
86
Mariska Verploeg
Den Haag
41:10
87
Anneke Goekoop
Katwoude
41:41
88
Roos Venema
monnickendam
41:43
89
Laura Koetsier
Deklomp
41:43
90
Maria Koetsier
Monnickendam
41:49
91
Esmee Koetsier
De Klomp
41:53
92
Isha van Kalken
Monnickendam
41:53
93
Meike Kord-to-Krax
Monnickendam
41:55
94
Ine Welmers
Monnickendam
42:05
95
Naomi van Burk
Monnickendam
42:09
96
Judith Rebel
Monnickendam
42:13
97
Eline Lubrecht
Broek in Waterland
42:25
98
Ingrid Lubrecht
Broek in Waterland
42:25
99
Maaike van Zalingen
Monnickendam
42:30
100
Noortje Penning
Monnickendam
42:31
101
Aam Solleveld
Monnickendam
42:34
102
Marijn Klein Haneveld
Monnickendam
42:50
103
Katrien Veenstra
Zuidoost-Beemster
42:52
104
Sjoukje Nijdam
Amsterdam
42:53
105
Lotus Thijssen
Watergang
42:55
106
Mellody van der Berg
Middenbeemster
43:13
107
Floor Helmus
monnickendam
43:17
108
Ilona Bos
Monnickendam
43:18
109
Claudia Lagerburg
Volendam
43:23
110
Carina Lubrecht
Broek in Waterland
43:30
111
Naomi van Geemen
monnickendam
43:36
112
Gerrianne Vermeulen
Enkhuizen
43:47
113
Melanie Flohil
amsterdam
43:55
114
Caroline Salzet
monnickendam
43:58
115
Marisa Smit
amsterdam
44:19
116
Maya Verhaar
almere
44:22
117
Sofie Telleman
Purmerend
44:23
118
Marion vd Laarse
almere
44:27
119
A Homan
Monnickendam
44:45
120
Mendy de Groot
Hoorn
44:49
121
Sare Valk
monnickendam
44:50
122
Ronja Berg
amsterdam
44:51
123
Wieke Schmidt
Purmerend
44:55
124
Ditte Schipper
Purmerend
45:06
125
Daphne Flohr
Monnickendam
45:06
126
Kim de Groot
Monnickendam
45:07
127
Amber Brandenberg
Monnickendam
45:09
128
Lara Philippi
Monnickendam
45:11
129
Marja Kuit
purmerend
45:33
130
Emily van Ingen
ede
45:40
131
Jewel Hendriks
soest
45:55
132
Femke Leguit
Almere
46:20
133
Britt Schraven
Almere
46:20
134
Debbie Philipsen
Almere
46:21
135
Melanie Kampman
Almere
46:21
136
Ageeth Schiphorst
Almere
46:40
137
Eva van der Molen
Monnickendam
46:41
138
Nina Jongmans
Monnickendam
46:45
139
Rosa Jonk
Monnickendam
46:45
140
Yamira Hakvoort
Monnickendam
46:45
141
Nikki Leemberg
Monnickendam
47:07
142
Beau de Boer
Monnickendam
47:08
143
Maaike Stolk
Monnickendam
47:08
144
Femke Stolk
Monnickendam
47:21
145
Demy Appel
Monnickendam
47:22
146
Christa Hagebont
heemskerk
48:05
147
Bente Bastens
Almere
48:06
148
Tanya Bastens
Almere
48:14
149
Joke van der Heijden
monnickendam
48:16
150
Billie floran van der
monnickendam
48:50
151
Kim Hameetman
Mijdrecht
49:24
152
Anouk Hameetman
Mijdrecht
49:25
153
Karin Hameetman
Mijdrecht
50:09
154
Milou Maarhuis
Alphen aan de Rijn
50:09
155
Roos Kras
Volendam
51:48
156
Tess Vallentgoed
Purmerend
51:49
157
Tamara Huiberts
Katwoude
51:50
158
Tineke Vallentgoed
Purmerend
51:51
159
Esmee Olie
Koog aan de Zaan
51:51
160
Chanita Drost
Koog aan de Zaan
51:53
161
Faith van Doorn
Lelystad
51:53
162
Zita Kocsis
Monnickendam
52:40
163
Danni Kotte
Monnickendam
53:03
164
Michelle de Hosson
Monnickendam
53:22
165
Rosemarijn van Beek
Amsterdam
53:23
166
Henriette Wieberdink
Amsterdam
54:14
167
Myrthe Voorn
Monnickendam
54:36
168
Ymke Kijlstra
Monnickendam
54:39
169
J m Crok
west knollendam
54:40
170
Nina Crok
westknollendam
54:45
171
Lotte Crok
west knollendam
54:51
172
Jitske Kijlstra
Monnickendam
55:09
173
Kelsey Vinkel
Lelystad
55:10
174
Noelle Korver
Lelystad
56:39
175
Y Hendriks
Lelystad
58:13
176
Becky Zwart
amsterdam
58:13
177
S van hoek-Wokke
purmerend
58:14
178
Eline Wokke
purmerend
58:14
179
Nikita de Boer
purmerend
58:14
180
S van Hoek
purmerend
58:14
Zon met af en toe bewolking +/- 20 graden.
Stevige bries.
www.uitslagen.nl
29-06-2014 00:00