Uitslagenlijst Memorial Fons Brydenbach

Rijkevorsel - Zondag 29 juni 2014

MAN, STRATENLOOP 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MATTIAS VAN APERS
Essen
19:09
2
WILLEM VAN SCHIL
ESSEN
19:18
3
JANSSEN STIJN
RIJKEVORSEL
21:24
4
GOETSCHALCKX SVERRE
RIJKEVORSEL
21:27
5
BERRE QUIRIJNEN
ST LENAARTS
22:00
6
JOCHEMS NIKAS
RIJKEVORSEL
22:06
7
DICTUS DANNY
MINDERHOUT
22:52
8
Brosens Swa
Meer
23:24
9
DAVID SIPS
TURNHOUT
23:29
10
LEROY VAN BLADEL
BRECHT
23:37
11
Tom Deckers
Meer
23:39
12
LODE PEELEN
RIJKEVORSEL
24:15
13
SEPPE FLEERAKKERS
Rijkevorsel
24:16
14
SIMON CUYPERS
RIJKEVORSEL
24:18
15
STEPHEN AERTS
MINDERHOUT
24:19
16
ERIC VAN HOUTEN
TURNHOUT
24:21
17
BRENT MEYVIS
OOSTMALLE
24:35
18
Bart De loose
Rijkevorsel
25:00
19
STEF ROMBOUTS
RIJKEVORSEL
25:08
20
STEVEN KOKS
RIJKEVORSEL
25:10
21
SCHELTJENS YORICK
RIJKEVORSEL
25:21
22
Yenthe Bevers
Rijkevorsel
25:21
23
DIETER GORIS
BRECHT
25:31
24
Tibo Van Riel
Rijkevorsel
25:32
25
AYRAN VOETEN
RIJKEVORSEL
25:32
26
VAN DEN BROECK ROBIN
RIJKEVORSEL
25:42
27
BIERINCKX DRIES
ARENDONK
25:50
28
Toon Martens
Rijkevorsel
25:51
29
Jonas Dekkers
Brecht
26:46
30
RICK VERSMISSEN
Rijkevorsel
26:48
31
HERMAN MARTENS
MINDERHOUT
26:50
32
VERMEIREN BART
RIJKEVORSEL
26:59
33
PETER VAN THILLE
RIJKEVORSEL
27:17
34
MARNICKX VAN HOUT
Rijkevorsel
27:24
35
Lukas Pleysier
Merksplas
27:32
36
Marcel Koek
Schijf (NED)
27:48
37
Patrick Jansen
Brecht
27:56
38
Kris Van den Bogerd
Rijkevorsel
27:59
39
Tom Lenaerts
Rijkevorsel
28:13
40
Francois Braspenninckx
Rijkevorsel
28:39
41
Jan Somers
Oostmalle
28:40
42
STIJN ROMBOUTS
RIJKEVORSEL
28:54
43
LANDER ROYENS
BEERSE
29:17
44
KEVIN GEELEN
TURNHOUT
29:53
45
NICK LIEVENS
RIJKEVORSEL
29:59
46
Leo Christiaenen
Rijkevorsel
30:01
47
Robbe Debeer
Rijkevorsel
30:23
48
THIJS VAN RIEL
Rijkevorsel
30:30
49
JEF HOFMANS
BRECHT
31:05
50
Andy De Vos
Hoboken
31:25
51
Dirk Antonissen
Rijkevorsel
31:30
52
Cedric Snoeijs
Rijkevorsel
31:34
53
MATTHIAS VAN THILLE
RIJKEVORSEL
31:43
54
TOKE VERMEIREN
VOSSELAAR
31:55
55
Karel van Camp
Rijkevorsel
32:44
56
LOMANS KAI
DEURNE
32:55
57
Luc Van Den Bogert
Rijkevorsel
33:16
58
Wannes Van Dooren
Taekwondo De Tijgers
33:17
59
Jeffrey Wartel
Deurne
33:17
60
RENE ZEEVAT
33:17
61
Patrick Van Dooren
Taekwondo De Tijgers
33:18
62
Jeroen Vermant
Taekwondo De Tijgers
33:19
63
NIELS PALMANS
33:19
64
Jorn Peters
Taekwondo De Tijgers
33:20
65
Brent Vervloet
Taekwondo De Tijgers
33:20
66
Bart Olyslaegers
Taekwondo De Tijgers
33:21
67
LEO VAN MIERE
KAPELLEN
33:23
68
Luc Haest
Rijkevorsel
33:55
69
Jef Lenaerts
Rijkevorsel
34:37
70
Bart Christiaensen
Taekwondo De Tijgers
39:04
71
Tom Vervoort
Rijkevorsel
52:41
VROUW, STRATENLOOP 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julie Vermeiren
Rijkevorsel
23:51
2
Greet Van Dijck
Brecht
24:18
3
ELKE SELS
HALLE
24:38
4
Lise Bartholomeeusen
Sint-Lenaarts
25:39
5
MARREL DEBOEL
WEELDE
25:48
6
TANJA DE BACKER
RIJKEVORSEL
27:10
7
VAN HERCK LYDIE
RIJKEVORSEL
27:18
8
Nona Van Riel
Rijkevorsel
27:39
9
ANN BOGAERTS
RIJKEVORSEL
27:39
10
Elien Van den Bogerd
Rijkevorsel
27:59
11
JANA VAN APERS
Essen
28:26
12
MELINDA LEEMANS
BAARLE HERTOG
28:27
13
Elke Verheyen
Beerse
28:27
14
Tinne Vermeiren
Rijkevorsel
28:32
15
CHANTAL BOMER
ZUNDERT
29:21
16
Shana Snoeijs
Rijkevorsel
29:22
17
MARINA DON PORTO CARER
BRECHT
29:46
18
MAES LIES
RIJKEVORSEL
30:06
19
BIRGIT DAEMS
VOSSELAAR
30:58
20
Jana Verdonck
Rijkevorsel
31:08
21
ROMY DE SCHUTTER
OOSTMALLE
31:17
22
Franka de Haas
Oosterhout Nb (NED)
31:22
23
Nancy Diriekx
Rijkevorsel
31:36
24
DOT LEUNEN
RIJKEVORSEL
31:37
25
NETTE VERMEIREN
VOSSELAAR
31:55
26
PIA VAN MECHELEN
TURNHOUT
32:45
27
NELE DOCKX
RIJKEVORSEL
32:49
28
LIEF SMET
TURNHOUT
32:50
29
YASMINE DE BRUYN
LOENHOUT
32:53
30
LISSE BROECKX
ST LENAARTS
33:08
31
Isabelle Sauer
Deurne
33:17
32
Kjenta Verpoorten
Taekwondo De Tijgers
33:18
33
Lies Verschueren
Taekwondo De Tijgers
33:20
34
Lotte Van Dooren
Taekwondo De Tijgers
33:20
35
Lore Van Dooren
Taekwondo De Tijgers
33:20
36
Katrien Vermeiren
Rijkevorsel
33:31
37
Inge Jochems
Rijkevorsel
35:26
38
Kim Van Den Broeck
Rijkevorsel
35:27
39
Heidi Jochems
Rijkevorsel
35:27
40
Anik Verdonck
Rijkevorsel
35:27
41
MEES LAURIEN
RIJKEVORSEL
36:02
42
Daisy Van Litsenborg
Rijkevorsel
36:08
43
TINNE VAN HOOVEREN
WUUSTWEZEL
37:12
44
Mieke Goris
Malle
37:32
45
Griet Lenaerts
Rijkevorsel
39:10
46
Joke Christiaensen
Taekwondo De Tijgers
41:18
47
Sofie Vermeiren
Rijkevorsel
43:45
48
Lien Govaerts
Taekwondo De Tijgers
43:58
MAN, STRATENLOOP 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
NILS KOYEN
MINDERHOUT
36:26
2
WOUTER VERMONDEN
MALLE
36:44
3
ERWIN COOPMANS
VOSSELAAR
36:51
4
Wouter Wuilmus
Rijkevorsel
39:57
5
CHRISTOPHE VAN HOOREBE
SINT-ANTONIUS
40:16
6
EDDY VANSTEENBERGEN
WEELDE
40:29
7
Joeri Huysmans
Hoogstraten
40:39
8
Ruud Woord
Roosendaal (NED)
40:57
9
Luc Van Laenen
Rijkevorsel
41:00
10
JAN SLOOTMANS
VORSELAAR
41:49
11
JAN VERELST
RIJKEVORSEL
43:30
12
BEN BOLCKMANS
Rijkevorsel
43:50
13
Thomas Goossens
Brecht
43:59
14
WIM VAN HOECK
Sint-Lenaerts
44:21
15
THIJS ANTHONISSEN
BRECHT
44:45
16
FRANK VAN KALSTEREN
WEELDE
45:15
17
FRANK DE LOCHT
BEERSE
45:59
18
JONATHAN SIPS
RIJKEVORSEL
46:24
19
JOHN HENS
ANTWERPEN
46:45
20
CHRIS VAN HOUT
MERKSPLAS
46:46
21
GUI BEVERS
WESTMALLE
46:57
22
STIJN COOLS
RIJKEVORSEL
47:12
23
Kurt Pleysier
Merksplas
47:18
24
STIJN MERTENS
BRECHT
47:26
25
BEN BRUNEEL
RKV
47:33
26
WOM DE CORDT
BEERSE
47:44
27
Jurgen Van Rompaey
Turnhout
48:17
28
ALAIN HEKWIJN
BERGEN
48:19
29
Christophe Bierinckx
Arendonk
48:38
30
Paul Van schil
Essen
48:54
31
GERT PEELMANS
TURNHOUT
49:10
32
Jari Moors
Brasschaat
49:25
33
BOB AERTS
BEERSE
49:50
34
JO VAN TURNHOUT
OLEN
49:54
35
WILLEM VAN PRAET
RETIE
49:59
36
BUYNSTERS GER
ZUNDERT
50:13
37
Dirk De loose
Rijkevorsel
50:19
38
NICK STEYNEN
TURNHOUT
50:44
39
DANNY BOECKX
WESTMALLE
51:06
40
HERMAN QUIRYNEN
RIJKEVORSEL
51:45
41
LUC VERDONCK
RIJKEVORSEL
52:05
42
GOMMERS BARRY
ZUNDERT
52:23
43
Gunther Jansen
Hoogstraten
52:23
44
VAN LOOVEREN JEF
ZUNDERT
52:30
45
CHARL VAN ROOY
BEERSE
53:04
46
LODE VAN STEENBERGE
RIJKEVORSEL
53:11
47
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout Nb (NED)
53:22
48
LOUIS BREUGELMANS
ZOERSEL
53:33
49
GUY VAN HERCK
RETIE
53:35
50
LOUIS PEETERS
BEERSE
53:55
51
Gert Geysen
Rijkevorsel
54:11
52
VERHOEVEN JOHAN
RIJKEVORSEL
54:14
53
FILIP WOESTENBORGHS
VOSSELAAR
54:31
54
BOB WOESTENBORGHS
VOSSELAAR
54:32
55
Jeroen Van Ginneken
Vlimmeren
54:32
56
WIM VAN MEERBERGEN
VOSSELAAR
54:55
57
LUC LUYTEN
VOSSELAAR
55:05
58
BENNY GOETSCHALCKX
WORTEL
55:14
59
PETER VAN DEN KINSCHOT
RIJKEVORSEL
55:14
60
HENNY DAMEN
BAARLE HERTOG
56:02
61
JULIEN LEEMANS
BAARLE HERTOG
56:56
62
STUIFMEEL JACK
NEDERLAND
57:02
63
Eddy De Vos
Berchem
57:06
64
DIRK LOODTS
OUD-TURNHOUT
58:17
65
Jo Ruelens
Herent
58:30
66
Luc Moors
Brasschaat
1:03:42
67
HARRY PLEYSIER
RIJKEVORSEL
1:03:47
68
Jozef Snoeijs
Beerse
1:03:50
69
Theo Debeer
Rijkevorsel
1:03:50
70
Adriaan Van looveren
Rijkevorsel
1:03:50
71
HENRI DE FOSSE
ANTWERPEN
1:07:15
72
BRUNO MOORS
DEURNE
1:09:51
73
Werner Weyts
Kessel-Lo
1:13:35
VROUW, STRATENLOOP 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
VAN CANTFORT ELLEN
WENEN
40:40
2
WENDY MIECHIELSEN
TIELEN
46:26
3
vERMONDEN ANNELIES
ANTWERPEN
46:35
4
MARE ENGELBOS
RIJKEVORSEL
49:27
5
VAN MIERT ANNELIES
RIJKEVORSEL
51:07
6
ELIEN LEMBRECHTS
HALLE
52:31
7
ELISE BASTIAANS
TILLEN
53:44
8
Evi Vervoort
Merksplas
54:07
9
FRIE ADRIAENSEN
MEER
54:42
10
Jeanine van Overveld
Roosendaal (NED)
56:01
11
Josée Bertels
Lichtaart
56:40
12
Martine De Schepper
Westmalle
58:35
13
Gaby Rombouts
Zoersel
1:00:49
14
KROLS CELINE
RIJKEVORSEL
1:01:23
15
MIEKE DE LEEUW
ANTWERPEN
1:01:26
16
LIES GEYSEN
RIJKEVORSEL
1:02:56
17
MONIQUE JESPERS
OUD TURNHOUT
1:06:56
18
VERHOEVEN AN
RIJKEVORSEL
1:09:27
19
Roos Boudewijns
Meerle
1:09:39
MAN, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ACR-ACK
Rijkevorsel
1:17:10
2
AVN-M1
Hoogstraten
1:19:09
3
ALV-Zondaglopers-2
Gierle
1:22:25
4
ALV-Team-Spirit
Vosselaar
1:22:44
5
ACR-Heren
Rijkevorsel
1:25:51
6
AVN-M2
Hoogstraten
1:26:35
7
ACR&Friends
Rijkevorsel
1:27:55
8
AA-Real-Men
Deurne
1:30:47
9
ETAP-Led-Verlichting
Malle
1:31:30
10
ALV-Dream-Team
Tielen
1:36:36
11
ALV-Zondaglopers-1
Turnhout
1:37:07
12
ALV-Vrienden
Beerse
1:51:34
VROUW, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ACR-Dames
Rijkevorsel
1:38:05
2
ALV-Ladies-1
Oud-Turnhout
1:39:20
3
ACR-The-Young-Girls
Rijkevorsel
1:46:07
4
ALV-Ladies-2de-Jeugd
Vosselaar
1:50:41
5
AVN-Ladies-1
Merksplas
1:51:26
6
AVN-Ladies-2
Meer
1:54:06
7
ETAP-Fluo-Verlichting
Malle
2:07:48
GEMNG, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
AA-First-Lady
Deurne
1:30:52
2
OPRINS Oprins
Rijkevorsel
1:33:31
3
DE LEUNEKES
RIJKEVORSEL
1:36:51
4
De-Vedetten
Rijkevorsel
1:39:47
5
Sportraad-Rijkevorsel
Rijkevorsel
1:39:55
6
ACB-1
Vlimmeren
1:44:29
7
ALV-Mixed-Team
Beerse
1:45:59
8
ACB-2
Beerse
1:53:07
9
ETAP-Noodverlichting
Malle
1:55:36
MAN, 1/2 MARATON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kurt Verheyen
Merksplas
1:18:40
2
Eric Bartholomeeusen
Sint-Lenaarts
1:21:15
3
LIEVEN BEKAERT
RIJKEVORSEL
1:26:22
4
PATRICK KEYSERS
WESTMALLE
1:28:12
5
Kris Lauryssen
Zoersel
1:28:19
6
MICHEL SOLITRO
SOYMAGNE
1:29:08
7
STEFAN WAGEMANS
OUD-TURNHOUT
1:29:27
8
MAARTEN VAN LOOY
KESSEL LO
1:30:39
9
MARCEL VERSCHUEREN
BAARLE NASSAU
1:33:17
10
Wim Verhoeven
Oelegem
1:33:32
11
TOM BEVERS
BRECHT
1:33:33
12
FERREIRO ADAM
RIJKEVORSEL
1:34:00
13
DAVID MOLS
Oud-Turnhout
1:35:32
14
MATTHIJS PEERAER
RIJKEVORSEL
1:36:06
15
Peter Vissers
Vosselaar
1:40:09
16
Milton van Wyk
Gent
1:40:23
17
NICK VERSTAPPEN
BAARLE NASSAU
1:41:11
18
RAF VAN HASSELT
VOSSELAAR
1:42:00
19
Bart Willemse
Beerse
1:42:22
20
Jan Govaerts
Rijkevorsel
1:42:27
21
FRANK VISSERS
RIJKEVORSEL
1:44:45
22
GERT VOETEN
HOOGSTRATEN
1:45:53
23
PAUL-ANDRE TORRELIE
Schoten
1:46:25
24
ROBERT FRANCIS
BRUSSEL
1:49:40
25
JEF SNEYDERS
BEERSE
1:52:14
26
Sven Somers
Westmalle
1:52:25
27
LUC VAN DEN BERG
SCHOTEN
1:53:18
28
OSKAR BAIJENS
Baarle-Nassau
1:53:56
29
JEF NAWROT
RIJKEVORSEL
1:54:37
30
Danny Van den Broeck
Vorselaar
1:57:42
31
Wim Verdonck
Rijkevorsel
2:01:39
32
Pieter Van Rooy
Vorselaar
2:03:21
33
Bart Willems
Tessenderlo
2:04:55
34
FRANS VANGESTEL
BAARLE NASSAU
2:10:21
35
FRANK MEYVIS
OOSTMALLE
2:13:28
VROUW, 1/2 MARATON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kennis
Scherpenheuvel
1:24:23
2
Elly Kerstens
Malle
1:24:46
3
ROSITA WESTERLINCK
WESTMALLE
1:37:35
4
CAROLINE MEEUWSSEN
ANTWERPEN
1:38:45
5
KRISTEL BLANCQUAERT
SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
1:39:00
6
Veerle Maréchal
Wijnegem
1:44:23
7
Anne-Mie Philipsen
Malle
1:45:36
8
Nathalie Van Geel
Vosselaar
1:47:31
9
JUDITH VERBOVEN
BAARLE HERTOG
1:49:00
10
Renilde Verlinden
Rijkevorsel
1:51:02
11
Denise Van Heertum
Turnhout
1:51:56
12
HILDE OTTEVAERE
VOSSELAAR
1:52:11
13
SOFIE DE KEUSTER
RIJKEVORSEL
1:53:35
14
KOR LUCKMAN
BAARLE NASSAU
1:55:05
15
Sandra Vosters
Turnhout
1:58:39
16
Cindy Penasse
Merksplas
1:58:40
17
Els Spillebeen
Tessenderlo
2:04:53
18
Karine Janssens
Malle
2:08:13
19
Sandra Meeus
Westmalle
2:13:31
20
Cathy Verbraeken
Beveren
2:28:08
www.uitslagen.nl
29-06-2014 16:03