Uitslagenlijst Loop door Workum

Workum - Zondag 29 juni 2014

J6, JEUGD T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tygo Flapper
Workum
2:11
2
Ben Wesselius
Workum
2:14
3
Lasse Galema
Workum
2:14
4
Jelmer Kuipers
Workum
2:18
5
Ruben Feenstra
Workum
2:27
6
Tiemen Vries
Workum
2:37
7
Gerrit Nijdam
Workum
2:44
8
Wytse Yntema
Workum
2:56
9
Brend Haanstra
Workum
3:00
10
Nick Jochems
Workum
3:02
11
Mart Visser
Workum
3:07
12
Stian Galema
Workum
3:10
13
Lenn Flapper
Workum
3:14
14
Mariel Palstra
Workum
3:15
15
Hidde Galema
Nijhuizum
3:28
M6, JEUGD T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
2:05
2
Marrit Boele
Workum
2:25
3
Tess Visser
Workum
2:32
4
Emma Jule Drent
Workum
2:34
5
Mare van der Zee
Nijhuizum
2:35
6
Aniek de Ringh
Workum
2:36
7
Minke Bakker
Workum
2:39
8
Marije Galema
Nijhuizum
2:42
9
Mirte de Vries
Workum
2:53
10
Lyanne Kuipers
Workum
3:01
11
Nikki Adema
Workum
3:03
12
Minke Hoek
Hichtum
3:06
13
Renske Zorgdrager
Workum
3:18
14
Thirza Feenstra
Workum
3:18
15
Nikkie Abma
Workum
3:27
16
Inge Wielinga
Workum
3:31
J9, JEUGD T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wessel de Wolff
Workum
3:41
2
Dylan Bouma
Workum
4:01
3
Hidde de Vries
Workum
4:04
4
Koen de Haan
Workum
4:08
5
Nils Visser
Workum
4:14
6
Ruben Visser
Workum
4:15
7
Tjitze Yntema
Workum
4:16
8
Jeroen Wesselius
Workum
4:20
9
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
4:20
10
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
4:21
11
Douwe de Jager
Workum
4:23
12
Sem Haanstra
Workum
4:25
13
Evert Sjoerds
Workum
4:29
14
Arjan Galema
Nijhuizum
4:30
15
Danko Minnema
Workum
4:33
16
Tijn Atsma
Workum
4:41
17
Theunis Nijdam
Workum
4:48
18
Thomas vd Goot
Workum
5:14
19
Mart Troelstra
Workum
5:21
20
Jelte Hoek
Hichtum
5:35
21
Ditmer Deinum
Workum
5:40
22
Ceryll Kramer
Workum
5:42
M9, JEUGD T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Yska
Nijland
3:56
2
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
4:06
3
Anne Demmer
Workum
4:09
4
Bente Miedema
Workum
4:23
5
Margriet Sjoerds
Workum
4:28
6
Jenna Bakker
Workum
4:28
7
Meike de Jong
Workum
4:41
8
Britt Troelstra
Workum
4:44
9
Mara Hofstra
Workum
4:44
10
Rayna Abma
Workum
4:45
11
Yente de Vries
Workum
4:55
12
Mare Galema
Workum
4:56
13
Sterre van Poelje
Workum
4:57
14
Tess Flapper
Workum
4:57
15
Feline Veenje
Workum
5:00
16
Anouk Adema
Workum
5:02
17
Jo-Ann Wesselius
Workum
5:18
18
Sophia van der Hoop
Workum
5:40
19
Mirije Zorgdrager
Workum
5:46
20
Ciska Adema
Workum
5:54
21
Lotte Nota
Workum
5:56
22
Marrit Folkertsma
Workum
5:59
J12, JEUGD T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit Miedema
Workum
3:33
2
Stefan van Lunzen
Franeker
3:36
3
Sem Visser
Workum
3:39
4
Kars Dijkstra
Emmeloord
3:42
5
Sil Nota
Workum
3:45
6
Niels de Jong
Workum
3:45
7
Rudmer Blom
Workum
3:45
8
Luut de Jong
Workum
3:49
9
Sjoerd Bakker
Workum
3:53
10
Teake Cees Deinum
Workum
3:54
11
Julian Kuipers
Workum
3:57
12
Eibert Sytsma
Workum
3:59
13
Sjoerd Kramer
Workum
4:01
14
Jesper Wielinga
Workum
4:03
15
Mervin Blom
Workum
4:06
16
Wytse Sytsma
Workum
4:06
17
Lucas Galema
Workum
4:14
18
Guus Limonard
Workum
4:20
19
Iwan Boersma
Workum
4:20
20
Beau Talsma
Workum
4:27
21
Daan vd Goot
Workum
4:42
22
Thijs Kiwiet
Workum
5:05
M12, JEUGD T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elbrich Haijtema
Workum
3:53
2
Jildou Folkertsma
Workum
3:59
3
Ilsa Atsma
Workum
4:04
4
Silke Cramer
It Heidenskip
4:26
5
Iris vd Schaaf
Workum
4:32
6
Valerie van Poelje
Workum
4:43
7
Irene Weyenberg
Workum
4:46
8
Marin Wesselius
Workum
5:01
9
Sanne Feenstra
Workum
5:07
10
Ilse Kiwiet
Workum
5:17
11
Juliet van Netten
Workum
5:18
12
Josine de Haan
Workum
5:22
13
Femke vd Lageweg
Workum
5:34
14
Fenna de Vries
Workum
5:36
MAN, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Kramer
Workum
21:40
2
Frank Buigel
Groningen
24:16
3
Klaas Douwe IJska
Nijland
24:32
4
Douwe Yska
Nijland
24:33
5
Ilan Palstra
Workum
24:40
6
Rients Kuipers
Workum
25:26
7
Han Meij
Hemelum
25:38
8
Saco Bootsma
Workum
25:49
9
Stijn de Vries
Workum
26:35
10
Aise Bouma
Kimswert
26:41
11
Seakle Altenburg
Workum
27:03
12
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
27:08
13
Bert Jan Blok
Workum
27:33
14
Wouter Baljet
Oosthem
27:35
15
Pieter Baljet
Oosthem
27:36
16
P. de Vries
Franeker
28:10
17
Axel Tijhuis
It Heidenskip
28:17
18
Bjorn Tijhuis
It Heidenskip
28:53
19
Durk Ozinga
Workum
29:07
20
Folkert Keuning
Workum
29:21
21
Maarten Offinga
Workum
29:30
22
Rudmer de Ringh
Workum
29:56
23
Arjen Bokma
Workum
30:07
24
Gerrit Kreuze
Workum
30:18
25
Brahim Ismague
Workum
30:43
26
Karst Zwaan
Workum
31:19
27
Menno Regeling
Bolsward
31:29
28
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
32:37
29
Johan Bandstra
Workum
33:02
30
Johannes Haanstra
Workum
33:02
31
Rients de Jager
Workum
34:08
32
Eddy Sterenborg
Bolsward
35:31
33
Harry Jorritsma
Sneek
35:58
34
Jan Nauta
Workum
38:13
VROUW, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Tinga
Bolsward
25:40
2
Hella IJntema
Bolsward
27:49
3
Yara Stunnenberg
Groningen
28:21
4
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
28:55
5
Welmoed Offinga
Workum
29:23
6
Minke Nijdam
Groningen
30:16
7
Sylvia Koopmans
Hindeloopen
30:42
8
Maria de Jong
Drachten
30:54
9
Tineke vd Veen
Harlingen
30:59
10
Diana Venema
Hindeloopen
31:02
11
Linda Galema
Workum
31:49
12
Evelyn Niemarkt
Bolsward
32:58
13
Anouk de Vries
Franeker
33:21
14
Akkelies Blok-Wouda
Workum
34:06
15
Dieuwke Visser
Workum
34:34
16
Sigrid Flapper
Workum
34:34
17
Suzanne Zwaan
Workum
34:45
18
Andrea Gietema
Groningen
34:46
19
Marrit Speerstra
Tjerkwerd
34:52
20
Yske Bakker
Workum
34:52
21
Maaike Jorritsma
Sneek
35:58
22
Akkie vd Akker
Workum
36:44
23
Evelien Galema
Workum
38:55
24
Afke Weerstra
Workum
40:26
25
Paula vd Meij
Bolsward
40:28
26
Ayla Bosma
Workum
40:31
27
Margriet Noordhuis
Bolsward
43:07
Definitieve uitslag. Zijn er toch nog opmerkingen
graag mailen naar shaijtema@hotmail.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
30-06-2014 22:26