Uitslagenlijst Bemels Beste Boeren Bergloop

Bemelen - Zondag 29 juni 2014

MSEN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Huizinga
Sittard
27:55
27:53
2
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
28:19
28:18
3
Didier Frambach
Atletiek Maastricht
29:45
29:43
4
Luciën Thijssen
Berg en Terblijt
30:30
30:29
5
Stefan van Schendel
Atletiek Maastricht
30:38
30:36
6
Jules Crouzen
Bassenge (BEL)
31:24
31:22
7
Jorn Lempers
Atletiek Maastricht
31:28
31:27
8
Jurjen Knarren
AVON
31:36
31:34
9
Ralf Buntinx
Lanaken (BEL)
31:39
31:37
10
Jorgen Franssen
Gulpen
31:59
31:57
11
Bas Debets
Mheer
32:09
32:07
12
Jeroen Meerveld
Heerlen
32:12
32:10
13
Rico Chiappa
Urmond
33:07
33:04
14
Rob van de Mortel
Stevensweert
33:38
33:36
15
Roel Lenssen
Neerhaaren (BEL)
34:12
34:06
16
Rick Severeijns
Bemelen
34:54
34:46
17
Tom van der Hoeven
Bemelen
35:42
35:34
18
Roger Branots
Maastricht
35:47
35:44
19
Bob van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
36:04
35:59
20
Sidney Duke
Margraten
36:07
36:05
21
William Duke
Margraten
37:19
37:01
22
Jean Paul Slijpen
Vilt
37:38
37:33
23
Maarten van Heumen
Sint Geertruid
38:20
38:13
24
Jobbe Jacobs
Bemelen
38:29
38:23
25
Roel America
Valkenburg ad Geul
38:32
38:08
26
Jeroen Huijskens
Maastricht
38:39
38:08
27
Sven Theunissen
Hoek van Holland
38:42
38:11
28
Stefan Geelen
Bemelen
38:56
38:24
29
Tim Pluijmakers
Berg en Terblijt
38:58
38:28
30
Robert Paulissen
Maastricht
38:59
38:44
31
Ferdie Lemmens
Wijlre
39:08
38:56
32
René Mommers
Ulestraten
39:09
39:01
33
Sebastiaan Mildner
Limbricht
39:44
39:35
34
Ischa Lipsch
Schin op Geul
39:55
39:48
35
Cyrille van Melis
Bemelen
40:45
40:37
36
Bisschoff Jordy
Simpelveld
40:48
40:18
37
Lauran de Jong
Bemelen
41:16
41:05
38
Felix Christiansen
Koblenz (GER)
42:29
41:47
39
Dave Mordant
Gulpen
42:49
42:45
40
Edwin Horstman
Rotterdam
42:50
42:36
41
Felix Havenith
Maastricht
42:58
42:46
42
Guy Corten
Bemelen
43:15
42:51
43
Frank Snepvangers
Maastricht
44:23
43:50
44
Roy Offermans
Oirsbeek
44:57
44:31
45
Nic Steens
Wijlre
45:09
45:04
46
Thomas Geerts
Overpelt (BEL)
45:25
44:56
47
Shanmukha Masapu
Maastricht
46:33
46:07
48
Tijmen de Jong
Enschede
47:08
46:43
49
Koen Mourmans
Maastricht
49:04
48:48
50
Jakob Klip
Cadier en Keer
50:35
49:54
51
Martijn Henstra
Wijlre
57:49
57:37
M35, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Wijnen
Stein
29:15
29:13
2
Dennis Lymandt
STB
32:58
32:56
3
Pascal Bazuin
Heerlen
33:20
33:16
4
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:05
34:02
5
Jurgen Keulen
Cadier en Keer
35:27
35:24
6
Dave van de Ven
Margraten
36:11
36:08
7
Roel Aarts
Margraten
36:42
36:35
8
Maurice Bastings
Atletiek Maastricht
38:45
38:42
9
Paul Mes
Maastricht
39:05
38:55
10
Eric Hermans
Cadier en Keer
39:16
39:07
11
Bart van de Kleut
Landgraaf
40:36
40:21
12
Raymond Nix
Atletiek Maastricht
42:07
42:02
13
Karstenberg
Heerlen
42:13
42:06
14
nn Nypels
Bunde
43:56
43:46
15
Jacques Timmermans
Meerssen
44:42
44:32
16
Bjorn Frijns
Maastricht
46:13
46:01
17
Roland de Vries
Maastricht
47:12
47:06
18
Justus Spronck
Maastricht
47:59
47:47
19
Mokhles Masmoudi
Maastricht
48:24
48:17
20
Patrick Wenmakers
Sittard
48:55
48:20
21
Jos Oosterloo
Heerlen
49:23
49:04
22
Martijn Houkes
Sittard
49:26
48:55
23
Eduard Elisabeth
Maastricht
51:22
50:53
24
Michel Waterval
Voerendaal
52:07
51:34
25
Ron Daelemans
Landgraaf
53:02
52:24
26
Dirk Nijdam
Herten
56:28
56:02
27
Marko Greijmans
De Grenslaupers
57:21
56:43
M45, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raoul Spronken
Atletiek Maastricht
32:22
32:19
2
Theo v. Puijvelde
Sweikhuizen
32:32
32:30
3
Maurice Hupperichs
Cadier en Keer
33:57
33:55
4
Jack de Wilde
Valkenburg Lb
34:49
34:46
5
Frans Schattorie
Reuver
34:59
34:55
6
Rob Wismans
Reuver
35:45
35:44
7
Arnoud de Graaf
Heeze
35:49
35:47
8
Mario Theeven
Unitas
36:48
36:43
9
Hans Griens
Dutch Runners
38:05
37:54
10
Anton Bongers
Born
38:43
38:39
11
Jos Eerens
Maastricht
38:57
38:51
12
Roger Maas
Maastricht
39:01
38:38
13
Robert Hecker
Atletiek Maastricht
39:09
39:05
14
Fran Lipsch
Schin op Geul
39:56
39:48
15
Jan Smeets
Sibbe
39:57
39:54
16
Tony Quesada
Maastricht
40:14
39:40
17
Jeroen Gulpen
Heerlen
40:18
40:11
18
George van Hooff
Simpelveld
41:11
40:43
19
Deun Severeijns
Bemelen
41:18
41:12
20
Paul Gilissen
Cadier en Keer
42:20
42:11
21
Joep Veraart
Bemelen
42:24
42:10
22
Bisschoff Bert
Simpelveld
42:42
42:13
23
Richard Bemelmans
Wassenaar
43:02
42:53
24
Michel Geelen
Bemelen
43:09
42:52
25
Leon Habets
Maastricht
43:22
42:59
26
Ron Henderickx
Maastricht
43:53
43:14
27
Ed Sabel
Eijsden
45:07
44:35
28
Marlon Beckers
Maastricht
46:35
46:30
29
Jan van der Weerd
Maastricht
46:52
46:17
30
Stefan van Ansenwoude
Utrecht
47:27
47:02
31
Rob Hanssen
Landgraaf
47:56
47:49
32
Max Darley
Bemelen
47:58
47:38
33
Roger Cerfontaine
Maastricht
48:55
48:22
34
Wil Mourmans
Maastricht
49:04
48:48
35
Ronald vink
Eindhoven
49:06
48:46
36
Albert van Dijk
Brunssum
49:25
48:56
37
Eddy Dirks
Buggenum
50:13
49:42
38
Jean-Pierre Smeets
Eijsden
50:38
50:00
39
Philip de Jong
Bemelen
50:39
50:15
40
Jacques zeguers
Maastricht
50:50
50:13
41
Marcel van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
51:30
51:10
42
Jack Selder
Reuver
51:38
51:11
43
Ralph van Stokkum
Maastricht
52:09
51:42
44
Lei Smeets
Heerlen
52:16
51:38
45
Eric Schoenmakers
Eijsden
52:17
1:05:57
46
Rolf Theunissen
Hoek van Holland
52:23
51:54
47
Norbert Egelie
Dutch Runners
54:32
53:52
48
Martin Blom
Berg en Terblijt
56:25
56:04
M55, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jack van Dongen
Meerssen
39:17
39:04
2
René Jongen
Valkenburg
40:12
40:08
3
Jacques de Laat
Eindhoven
42:53
42:21
4
Sjef Janssen
Gulpen
43:28
43:14
5
Wim Snijders
Atletiek Maastricht
43:42
43:35
6
Jos van Rijswick
Reuver
44:24
43:48
7
Math Pantus
Brunssum
45:14
44:56
8
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
45:48
45:17
9
Rob Heynderickx
Maastricht
45:55
45:28
10
Jack Reiss
Berg en Terblijt
46:07
45:28
11
Jan-Joost Rethans
Maastricht
46:21
45:45
12
Ongky Smit
Heerlen
46:56
46:38
13
Leon Dirix
Maastricht
47:02
46:23
14
Wim Burgers
Cadier en Keer
47:12
46:59
15
Torsten Mulder
Maasmechelen
47:16
46:49
16
Martin Custers
Maastricht
47:39
47:04
17
Piet Kroon
Maastricht
47:53
47:17
18
Richard Leenards
Maastricht
48:01
47:39
19
Bert Hokke
Berg en Terblijt
49:01
48:36
20
Huub Frijns
Maasrunners
49:28
49:24
21
Frans Rutten
Maastricht
49:35
49:18
22
Paul Leunissen
Landgraaf
51:20
50:42
23
Willem Dassen
Atletiek Maastricht
52:01
51:26
24
Rico Urlings
Maastricht
52:14
51:56
25
Hub Wetzels
Someren
52:24
52:01
26
Gijs Jansen
Maastricht
52:43
52:06
27
Jos smeets
De Grenslaupers
53:35
52:56
28
René van Rinsum
Zutphen
54:44
54:09
29
Henk Franssen
Maastricht
55:12
54:51
30
Hans van Engelshoven
Atletiek Maastricht
55:19
54:56
31
Gied Rienstra
Maasrunners
56:18
55:35
32
Nico van Kan
Cadier en Keer
1:07:42
1:07:36
33
Vincent Steenbrink
Bemelen
1:10:29
1:10:17
VSEN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celeste van Rinsum
Atletiek Maastricht
38:32
38:29
2
Veronique Vasseur
Maastricht
38:47
38:44
3
Joke Aarts
Margraten
40:10
40:03
4
Manon wintraecken
Cadier en Keer
41:43
41:29
5
Natasja Wolfs
Maastricht
43:40
43:23
6
Lisanne Klekamp
Bemelen
44:34
44:03
7
Susan Knols
Houthem
44:44
44:28
8
Carima Blokker
Lanaken (BEL)
44:52
44:40
9
Lotte Greven
Nieuwkuijk (GER)
45:08
44:53
10
Kimberly Cox
Wijlre
45:20
45:15
11
Geerte Beijer
Mheer
45:36
45:29
12
Rosanne de Jong
Bemelen
45:51
45:26
13
Marion Limpens
Beek Lb
46:00
45:45
14
Dianne van Zuylen
Maastricht
46:03
45:29
15
Stephanie Piters
Eijsden
46:59
46:47
16
Dian Gerards
Hulsberg
48:18
48:03
17
Eva Hupperichs
Cadier en Keer
48:39
48:24
18
Iris Brummans
Roermond
49:06
48:46
19
Stefanie van Orsouw
Den Bosch
49:06
48:47
20
Evi Wesseling
Gronsveld
49:20
49:10
21
Nora Christiansen
Koblenz (GER)
50:41
49:59
22
Inge Luyten
Maastricht
50:45
50:38
23
Angelique Palmen
Valkenburg Lb
50:50
50:36
24
Elisa Melman
Margraten
50:53
50:39
25
Denise Bosch
Meerssen
51:21
51:10
26
Jaimy Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
51:21
51:10
27
Andrea Scheibe
M'gladbach (GER)
51:34
51:18
28
Maike Aerts
Cadier en Keer
51:37
51:20
29
Joyce Tobben
Cadier en Keer
51:43
51:25
30
Floor van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
52:00
51:40
31
Tessa Urlings
Maastricht
52:14
51:56
32
Iemke Meertens
Berg en Terblijt
52:18
51:43
33
Jinte Meertens
Berg en Terblijt
52:18
51:43
34
Christianne Gemmeke
Maastricht
52:31
52:00
35
Claudia Steskens
Unitas
52:38
52:14
36
Angenita Peerboom
Margraten
53:05
52:48
37
Nicole Hoogmans
Beegden
54:14
53:53
38
Annefleur Jacobs
Bemelen
55:02
54:37
39
Wendy Jorissen
Maastricht
55:38
55:25
40
Simone van Geloven
Best
55:58
55:31
41
Emma Nobels
Valkenburg Lb
56:05
55:22
42
Kelly Kruithof
Zwijndrecht
56:20
55:50
43
Dayenne Pasmans
Maastricht
56:27
55:58
44
Eefje Geurts
Herten
56:28
56:02
45
Stephanie Blom
Maastricht
56:44
56:22
46
Tineke de Beaumont
Maastricht
57:41
57:33
47
Evelien Vangangel
Born
1:00:54
1:00:22
48
Carla Heuts
Maastricht
1:08:28
1:07:57
V35, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Jaspars
Maasrunners
36:55
36:52
2
Saskia Lipsch
Schin op Geul
39:56
39:48
3
Christianne Bessems
Nederland
39:58
39:55
4
Linda Damen
noordwijkerhaut
40:22
39:56
5
Conny Gorissen
Maastricht
41:24
41:15
6
Anita van der Waal
Heerlen
42:26
42:12
7
Geertje de Weerdt
STB
42:55
42:49
8
Edith Keulen
Cadier en Keer
43:25
43:19
9
Lisette Cornelissen
Eindhoven
43:58
43:53
10
Saskia v Houtem-Peerbo
Mechelen
44:14
44:07
11
Ati Smulders
Ulestraten
44:21
43:59
12
Sandra in ´t Zandt
Venlo
44:42
44:32
13
Sandra Daas
Maasmechelen (BEL)
45:00
44:40
14
Anja Pepels
Geldrop
45:59
45:38
15
Inge palmen
Bemelen
46:13
45:54
16
Moniek Homan
Maastricht
46:37
46:17
17
Angie Urlings
Meerssen
46:46
46:25
18
Manja Reijnders
Maastricht
46:47
46:40
19
Sonja Hermans
Maastricht
48:09
47:51
20
Desirée Jansen
Atletiek Maastricht
48:25
47:50
21
Judith Weijsters
Maastricht
48:31
48:22
22
Kirsten Genotte
Maastricht
49:19
48:51
23
Petra Wesseling
Gronsveld
49:20
49:10
24
Annette Voskuilen
Maastricht
49:20
49:00
25
Chantal Bruls
Vilt
49:26
48:55
26
Mona schoffelen
Margraten
49:38
49:08
27
Corrina Halters
Hoensbroek
49:39
49:17
28
Nicole Sillekens
Buggenum
50:12
49:42
29
Heessels
Cadier en Keer
50:25
49:53
30
Nijnke Breeuwsma
Maastricht
50:31
50:11
31
Christien Spijkerboer
Landgraaf
51:20
50:42
32
Judith Bosch
Maastricht
51:22
50:53
33
Claudia Decker
Atletiek Maastricht
51:36
51:03
34
Kirsten Kleijnen
Maastricht
51:43
51:26
35
C.C. de Snoo
Sittard
51:46
51:43
36
Suze Frijns-Thomma
Maastricht
52:09
51:57
37
Judith Huyveneers
Maastricht
53:33
52:56
38
Leonie Vroegop
Maastricht
56:20
55:58
39
Nadine Landman
Valkenburg Lb
56:42
56:09
40
Majke van Doel
Stramproy
59:15
58:54
41
Joyce Waterval
Voerendaal
1:01:07
1:00:34
V45, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margot van der Ven
Groene Ster
39:20
39:18
2
Erna Katoen
Atletiek Maastricht
39:38
39:34
3
Odile Wetzels
Limbricht
40:02
39:54
4
Nicolle van UUm
Maastricht
41:41
41:31
5
Miranda Janssen
Maastricht
42:01
41:54
6
Anjolie Deguelle
Heerlen
42:32
42:21
7
Tineke Ausems
Unitas
43:03
42:55
8
Chantal Augustus
Maastricht
43:22
43:17
9
Mariejose Theunissen
Atletiek Maastricht
43:34
43:29
10
Anita Botterweck
Bemelen
44:41
44:35
11
Nathalie Senden
STB
45:01
44:47
12
Lydia Dodemont
Maasrunners
45:06
45:02
13
Jaqueline Pisters
Sibbe
45:55
45:23
14
Nicole Cordewener
Maastricht
45:59
45:19
15
Nicolle Schleijper
STB
46:31
46:22
16
Pia Prudon
Atletiek Maastricht
46:39
46:13
17
Janny Post
Maastricht
46:47
46:09
18
Anya Willekens
Achilles-Top
47:17
47:02
19
Monique Beckers
Maastricht
47:24
47:18
20
Maria Quesada
Maastricht
47:28
46:54
21
Anja van Bogaert
Maastricht
47:30
46:54
22
Ria MH Mingels
Maasrunners
48:13
48:10
23
Teike Kranen
Atletiek Maastricht
49:27
49:23
24
Gabrielle van Benthem
Born
49:37
49:13
25
Marjo Herben
Gronsveld
49:49
49:39
26
Ingrid van der Meulen
Maastricht
50:00
49:44
27
Anke van Ansenwoude
Woerden
50:42
50:18
28
Reinhilde Melles
Bemelen
50:54
50:26
29
Simone Ubags
Ulestraten
51:05
50:23
30
Irma Bozon
Schin op Geul
51:23
50:51
31
Ellen Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
51:45
51:25
32
Astrid Paulussen
Maasrunners
51:53
51:50
33
Lammy Fokkema
AV Heythuysen
52:16
52:06
34
Karin van Nuil
Geleen
52:49
52:26
35
Margot Veraart
Bemelen
53:04
52:50
36
Lenie van Bogget
AV Heythuysen
53:06
52:56
37
Astrid Martens
Meerssen
53:11
52:33
38
Trijntje Vollink
Maastricht
53:23
52:55
39
Chantal Brock
Achilles-Top
53:36
53:21
40
Mascha Vooijs
Cadier en Keer
54:02
53:49
41
Joyce lowes
Bunde
54:03
53:50
42
Daisy Vroemen
Atletiek Maastricht
54:03
53:36
43
Marjet Tamse
Atletiek Maastricht
54:03
53:28
44
Jenny Schreinemachers
Cadier en Keer
54:31
53:51
45
Anke Seegers
NSL
55:48
55:23
46
Yvonne Dircks
Venray
56:30
56:12
47
Godelieve van Ansenwou
Moskou (RUS)
56:41
56:17
48
Veronique Verboon
Valkenburg Lb
56:42
56:09
49
Elfie Bergmans
Maastricht
57:21
57:06
50
Brigitte Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
57:24
57:14
51
Nicole Borghans
Vilt
58:45
58:13
52
Tjarda Roemer
Eindhoven
1:03:22
1:03:12
53
Annemarij Thijssen
Bunde
1:26:41
1:40:18
V55, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Houben
Maastricht
46:29
46:15
2
Chris Winkels-Wenting
Reuver
46:52
46:14
3
Jacquie Weekers
Maastricht
47:54
47:37
4
Annemie Jacobs
Reuver
49:53
49:16
5
Marita Geelen
Elsloo Lb
51:10
51:01
6
Petra Geurst
Voerendaal
51:41
51:18
7
Corrie van den Boorn
Valkenburg Lb
51:46
51:33
8
Marij Vroemen
Eijsden
52:16
51:39
9
Marij Smeets
Ulestraten
52:47
52:24
10
Monique Hermans
Maastricht
54:10
53:41
11
Miep Hermans
Atletiek Maastricht
55:41
55:15
12
Marijke Bestebreurtje
Tuitjehorn
55:43
55:29
13
Jopie Franssen
Maastricht
56:19
55:57
14
Walra Sonneveldt
Valkenburg Lb
1:00:46
1:00:26
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Nijs
Bilzen
54:16
54:14
2
Wim Nieuwkerk
AV Standdaarbuiten
54:16
54:15
3
Mathijs Costongs
Cadier en Keer
1:01:29
1:01:27
4
Wim van Hameren
Hoensbroek
1:02:22
1:02:19
5
Dennis Kroon
Maastricht
1:02:33
1:02:23
6
Christiaan Tempelman
Loopgroep PK
1:03:04
1:02:59
7
Bas Utens
Maastricht
1:03:57
1:03:45
8
Bert van Veen
Enschede
1:04:21
1:04:19
9
Michel van de Wall
Valkenswaard
1:06:04
1:06:02
10
Dr. jan Thivissen
Moenchengladbach (GE
1:06:28
1:06:21
11
Billy van den Ende
Maastricht
1:07:05
1:06:56
12
Erik Wintjens
Bunde
1:07:10
1:07:03
13
Bart Houben
Bemelen
1:07:52
1:07:00
14
Martijn Tennekes
Maastricht
1:10:54
1:10:42
15
Niels Smeets
Eys
1:11:33
1:11:18
16
Mark Lemmens
Den Bosch
1:12:30
1:12:04
17
Rens Wijnands
Cadier en Keer
1:12:49
1:12:33
18
Philippe Hoogsteder
Maastricht
1:13:16
1:12:57
19
Jasper last
Heerlen
1:13:30
1:13:20
20
Wim Van den Hof
Maastricht
1:15:30
1:14:52
21
Marijn Tulp
Sittard
1:15:48
1:15:07
22
Peters
Landgraaf
1:15:48
1:15:45
23
Joost Schnackers
Eindhoven
1:15:52
1:15:35
24
Joren Bozon
Amsterdam
1:15:58
1:15:17
25
Yannie Candel
Berg en Terblijt
1:16:02
1:16:00
26
Geert Schotman
Maastricht
1:16:17
1:15:26
27
Etienne Beenen
Maastricht
1:16:21
1:15:56
28
Tim Nijst
Maastricht
1:16:43
1:16:00
29
Dwain Dütz
Maastricht
1:16:59
1:16:16
30
Twan Scholten
Utrecht
1:17:21
1:16:54
31
Steven Jongen
Maastricht
1:17:44
1:17:17
32
Pim Brouns
Utrecht
1:17:55
1:17:39
33
Ruud Leclercq
nn
1:18:28
1:17:59
34
Marco Rompen
Eindhoven
1:19:03
1:18:55
35
Erik van den Heuvel
Swalmen
1:19:04
1:18:18
36
Niels Hermans
STB
1:19:10
1:18:35
37
Rene van den Brink
Amstelveen
1:19:11
1:19:02
38
Ricardo Cappelletti
Maastricht
1:20:59
1:20:59
39
Bram de groot
Eindhoven
1:22:40
1:21:50
40
Huygen Jobsis
Bemelen
1:23:36
1:23:28
41
Frank van Meurs
GVAC
1:24:17
1:23:47
42
Lucio Profeta
Maastricht
1:24:47
1:24:02
43
Roel Dings
Weert
1:24:51
1:23:58
44
Ronny van den Boogard
Maastricht
1:29:49
1:29:03
45
Erik Buijs
Tilburg
1:29:50
1:29:32
46
Charles Maurer
Maastricht
1:30:15
1:29:37
47
Stefan Gorissen
Margraten
1:30:34
1:30:26
48
Max Kok
Maastricht
1:31:30
1:30:58
49
Philip Lenaers
Bunde
1:34:12
1:33:23
50
Mark Podesta
Maastricht
1:36:08
1:35:17
51
Shane White
Maastricht
1:36:19
1:35:26
52
Luuk Beetstra
Cadier en Keer
1:36:36
1:36:31
53
Rick Muijen
Wijlre
1:43:34
1:43:11
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roger Rousseau
Atletiek Maastricht
56:29
56:27
2
Robert Willemsen
Maastricht
58:39
58:37
3
Vidal Altemiras Freder
Brussel (BEL)
58:47
58:21
4
Erik Houben
AV Weert
1:01:54
1:01:50
5
Maurice Ruwette
Heerlen
1:02:52
1:02:49
6
Roger Rassin
Lanaken (BEL)
1:03:07
1:03:06
7
Pepijn van Aubel
Meerssen
1:03:10
1:03:08
8
Stefan Havermans
Maastricht
1:04:37
1:04:35
9
Marcel Huveneers
Unitas
1:06:00
1:05:56
10
Robin Kessels
Sittard
1:06:03
1:05:58
11
Dave Loenis
Meerssen
1:07:01
1:06:54
12
Lucien Philips
Bockoltz
1:07:15
1:07:05
13
Guido Penders
Bemelen
1:07:51
1:07:49
14
Febian Hurkens
Epen
1:08:09
1:08:00
15
Finn Borms
Cadier en Keer
1:08:16
1:08:13
16
Tomio Oshima
Waalre
1:09:13
1:09:07
17
Dirk Isaac
Aachen (GER)
1:10:19
1:10:13
18
Robert Thönnissen
Hückelhoven (GER)
1:10:31
1:10:28
19
Albert van der Schans
Eindhoven
1:11:37
1:11:26
20
Dennis Riebeek
OSS-VOLO
1:11:48
1:11:48
21
Alex Smit
Bunde
1:12:11
1:12:04
22
Joop Timmermans
Roermond
1:12:29
1:12:04
23
Michel van Eert
Unitas
1:12:31
1:12:25
24
Raymond remmen
Maastricht
1:12:40
1:12:09
25
Richard Voorter
Born
1:12:57
1:12:52
26
Steef Dijkman
Eindhoven
1:14:19
1:14:05
27
Charles Vandermeulen
Nijmegen
1:14:22
1:14:17
28
Sander Wetzels
Tilburg
1:14:42
1:14:38
29
Rick Apon
Baexem
1:14:50
1:14:39
30
Daniël van de Ven
Maastricht
1:14:53
1:14:33
31
Tim van den Berg
Maastricht
1:15:13
1:14:54
32
Armand Hermans
Maastricht
1:15:53
1:15:45
33
Roderik Lamberts
Maasbree
1:16:35
1:16:13
34
Gabriel Geuskens
Maastricht
1:16:55
1:16:32
35
Robert Lommen
Venlo
1:16:58
1:16:38
36
Jack van Heel
De Grenslaupers
1:17:05
1:16:44
37
Chris van de Wetering
Stein Lb
1:17:08
1:16:25
38
Micha Juffermans
Maastricht
1:17:17
1:16:44
39
Natalino de Leo
Neerbeek
1:17:24
1:16:44
40
Pascal Kerssemakers
Maastricht
1:17:53
1:17:04
41
Maurice Hellenbrand
Heerlen
1:18:36
1:18:00
42
Robert Versteegen
Venray
1:18:49
1:18:07
43
Marco Duckers
Dutch Runners
1:19:12
1:19:00
44
Marcel Reijnders
Herkenbosch
1:19:15
1:18:40
45
Kees-willem Prins
NSL
1:19:16
1:18:22
46
Stefan Aarts
Eindhoven
1:19:35
1:19:16
47
Roger Wijsen
Maastricht
1:19:40
1:19:05
48
Roger ensinck
Maastricht
1:19:51
1:18:36
49
Barry Boertje
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:19:52
1:19:35
50
Alex Pols
Kaatsheuvel
1:19:59
1:19:09
51
Stefan ackermans
Cadier en Keer
1:21:12
1:20:45
52
Ron Vermeeren
Berg en Terblijt
1:21:41
1:21:18
53
Ramon Hensels
Geleen
1:21:52
1:21:21
54
Benjamin Sawyer
Maastricht
1:22:02
1:21:43
55
Jochen van de Wetering
Maastricht
1:22:17
1:21:34
56
Roy Quodbach
Wittem
1:22:48
1:21:58
57
Goos Bronkhorst
Noorbeek
1:22:54
1:21:58
58
Guus Haarsma
Maastricht
1:23:12
1:22:23
59
Jesper Hansen
Urmond
1:23:51
1:23:33
60
Rob Stevens
Ulestraten
1:23:53
1:23:26
61
Stefan de Goeijen
NSL
1:24:03
1:23:08
62
Roelof Koelewijn
Deventer
1:24:10
1:23:13
63
Luz Lipkens
Overpelt (BEL)
1:24:25
1:24:14
64
Piet Valkier
Sittard
1:24:49
1:24:34
65
Roy Krout
Vaals
1:26:16
1:25:24
66
Ron Heuts
Maastricht
1:26:45
1:26:07
67
Gilbert Roomans
Maastricht
1:26:49
1:26:23
68
Nico Vanderstraeten
Maastricht
1:26:50
1:26:37
69
Ramond Meulenbeek
Geleen
1:30:25
1:30:01
70
Gilles Syrier
Maastricht
1:31:19
1:31:03
71
Marcel de graaf
Castricum
1:34:08
1:33:33
72
Kurt Schlechtweg
Beek
1:35:28
1:35:07
73
Roelof Dekker
Valburg
1:41:02
1:40:35
74
Dennis Hendrikx
Venlo
1:44:32
1:43:38
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jean-Pierre Dieteren
Meersen
58:23
58:22
2
Frank Driessen
Maastricht
1:00:30
1:00:30
3
Mark van Erp
Urmond
1:01:06
1:01:04
4
Tjerry van Schijndel
De Keien
1:01:27
1:01:25
5
Rene van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:09
1:02:04
6
Leon Stijnen
AV Heythuysen
1:02:34
1:02:30
7
John Bosch
Berg
1:03:42
1:03:39
8
Andy Jehae
Vijlen
1:04:21
1:04:18
9
Marcel van Asperdt
's-Gravenhage
1:04:56
1:04:54
10
Dolf Gregoire
Unitas
1:04:56
1:04:53
11
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
1:05:36
1:05:31
12
Roel Hendriks
Caesar
1:05:56
1:05:52
13
Gerard van Rijn
Phanos
1:06:16
1:06:14
14
Hendrik Spijker
Unitas
1:06:49
1:06:43
15
Ronald Basten
Lanaken (BEL)
1:06:50
1:06:22
16
Paul Hendrikx
Bunde
1:07:13
1:07:06
17
Cor Bos
Geleen
1:07:30
1:07:26
18
John Hermans
Maasrunners
1:07:37
1:07:27
19
Bert van Bogget
AV Heythuysen
1:07:53
1:07:35
20
Hans Martens
Caesar
1:08:17
1:08:14
21
Bert cremers
Unitas
1:08:28
1:08:25
22
Eric Machiels
Geleen
1:08:36
1:08:34
23
Richard Bastings
Banholt
1:08:45
1:08:36
24
Dino Turco
Atletiek Maastricht
1:09:25
1:09:06
25
Marc Heusschen
Maasrunners
1:09:44
1:09:34
26
Joan Senden
Eijsden
1:09:52
1:09:45
27
Hein Voncken
Elsloo Lb
1:10:17
1:10:05
28
Roger Cals
Sittard
1:10:43
1:10:38
29
Ed Wijsen
Maastricht
1:10:53
1:10:23
30
Rob Brugman
Cadier en Keer
1:11:12
1:11:09
31
Thomas Stachowiak
Grevenbroich (GER)
1:11:14
1:11:06
32
Guido Blom
Valkenburg Lb
1:11:20
1:11:15
33
Jos Keulstra
TION
1:11:46
1:11:44
34
Hans Dassen
Maastricht
1:11:49
1:11:38
35
Christophe Verweij
Valkenburg Lb
1:11:56
1:11:49
36
Amaury Stroux
Maastricht
1:12:00
1:11:43
37
Roger Sliepen
Maastricht
1:12:15
1:12:02
38
Jac Spijkers
Sittard
1:12:24
1:12:19
39
Eichhorst
Wijlre
1:12:25
1:12:05
40
Dolf albertz
NSL
1:12:40
1:12:22
41
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:12:58
1:12:51
42
Koen Nobels
Valkenburg Lb
1:13:04
1:12:29
43
JeanPierre Goessens
Maastricht
1:13:09
1:12:56
44
Wim Dohmen
Unitas
1:13:19
1:13:15
45
Joop van schijndel
Epen
1:13:28
1:13:19
46
Angelo Cara
Dalem
1:13:30
1:12:53
47
Danny Nies
De Grenslaupers
1:13:31
1:13:23
48
Alfred Kerckhoffs
Maastricht
1:14:10
1:13:56
49
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
1:14:24
1:14:15
50
Wim Caelers
Weert
1:14:24
1:14:15
51
Erwin Kerstges
Geleen
1:14:28
1:14:20
52
Marco Roling
Zwammerdam
1:14:36
1:14:21
53
René Vroemen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:14:40
1:14:27
54
Mark Hanszen
Maastricht
1:15:06
1:14:51
55
Theo Goessens
Reijmerstok
1:15:09
1:15:02
56
Pascal de Boer
Bunde
1:15:55
1:15:46
57
Ludo Frederix
Lommel
1:16:22
1:16:12
58
Huub Mudde
Maastricht
1:16:26
1:16:08
59
Rob Habets
Sint Geertruid
1:16:47
1:16:30
60
Jan Smits
Luik (BEL)
1:16:49
1:16:12
61
Frans Boumans
Dutch Runners
1:16:53
1:16:38
62
Rober van Leipsig
Swalmen
1:17:04
1:16:44
63
Ron Lensen
Sittard
1:17:06
1:16:54
64
Gerard Wijnands
Cadier en Keer
1:17:15
1:16:58
65
Tom Dormans
Bemelen
1:17:15
1:16:23
66
Ron Roozen
Peer (BEL)
1:17:18
1:16:55
67
Raymond Offermans
Dutch Runners
1:17:27
1:17:07
68
Kees Gruiters
Gorinchem
1:17:50
1:17:12
69
Pascal Trum
Oss
1:18:07
1:17:55
70
Roy Sijgers
Dutch Runners
1:18:14
1:18:01
71
Janco Spiekhout
Eindhoven
1:18:17
1:17:53
72
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:18:21
1:17:36
73
Luc Claessens
Newark, Delaware (US
1:18:25
1:18:14
74
Toine Jansen
Stein Lb
1:18:25
1:17:37
75
Marc Moonen
Geleen
1:18:39
1:18:29
76
Bas Halmans
Valkenburg Lb
1:18:48
1:18:15
77
Rob steijns
Valkenburg Lb
1:18:52
1:18:30
78
Peter RIETJENS
Weert
1:19:15
1:19:06
79
John Oostdijk
STB
1:19:59
1:19:30
80
Henk Janssen Hubo
De Grenslaupers
1:20:10
1:19:49
81
Henk cuijpers
Bunde
1:20:30
1:20:04
82
Twan Mulder
Cadier en Keer
1:20:46
1:20:30
83
John Schoeters
Achilles-Top
1:20:54
1:20:39
84
Ruud van Lent
Geleen
1:21:15
1:20:50
85
Wim Hacking
Caesar
1:21:18
1:20:38
86
Roger Postema
Geleen
1:21:19
1:20:50
87
Ton van Schoote
Melick
1:21:20
1:21:11
88
Leon van de Vorstenbos
Eindhoven
1:21:26
1:21:02
89
Raymond Bergmans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:28
1:20:50
90
Joep Geelen
Venlo
1:21:32
1:21:11
91
Toine Weijers
Ron Clarke
1:21:45
1:21:45
92
Paul van Velthoven
Someren
1:22:01
1:21:07
93
Peter Tummers
DAK
1:22:23
1:22:02
94
Steven de Boer
Maastricht
1:22:28
1:22:18
95
Mat Skrabanja
AV Heythuysen
1:22:30
1:21:56
96
Frenk Thewissen
Valkenburg Lb
1:22:31
1:21:48
97
Leon Fransen
Geleen
1:23:01
1:22:15
98
Frans Schattorie
Reuver
1:23:14
1:23:08
99
Charles Vlek
Atletiek Maastricht
1:23:21
1:22:56
100
Gerard Daris
Valkenswaard
1:23:34
1:23:11
101
Ed de la Croix
Maasrunners
1:23:57
1:23:26
102
Thomas Schambergen
Maastricht
1:24:55
1:24:18
103
Lou Cremers
Sittard
1:25:16
1:24:28
104
Leon Kempen
Reuver
1:25:21
1:25:08
105
B.Bakker
Gangelt (BEL)
1:25:22
1:24:40
106
Ad Notten
Bunde
1:25:32
1:25:01
107
Dick Nagelhout
Maastricht
1:25:55
1:25:18
108
Andre Lindhout
Uden
1:26:40
1:25:54
109
Stefan Crijns
Maastricht
1:26:45
1:26:06
110
Nick Hegt
Geulle
1:26:49
1:26:22
111
Marcel Moermans
Maasrunners
1:27:02
1:26:40
112
Danny Aerts
Peer (BEL)
1:27:02
1:26:51
113
Funs Vluggen
Gulpen
1:27:11
1:26:40
114
Leon Walraven
Sweikhuizen
1:27:26
1:26:59
115
Adrie van Boekel
Best
1:27:42
1:27:08
116
Jos Simons
Geldrop
1:27:56
1:27:27
117
John Muijrers
Munstergeleen
1:27:58
1:27:20
118
Marcus Dommisse
Valkenburg ad Geul
1:29:23
1:28:47
119
Robert Slangen
Reijmerstok
1:29:58
1:29:26
120
Eric Laenen
Diemen
1:30:10
1:30:10
121
Klaas Rodenburg
Eindhoven
1:30:18
1:30:10
122
Marco Klijnen
Geleen
1:30:46
1:30:30
123
Hans Ruigrok
NSL
1:30:50
1:29:55
124
Nico Fooij
Maastricht
1:31:04
1:30:38
125
Jean Schoonbrood
Bunde
1:31:21
1:30:35
126
André Wouters
Maastricht
1:31:37
1:31:15
127
Rudy Wijnands
Maastricht
1:31:37
1:31:20
128
Andries Klip
Cadier en Keer
1:31:40
1:30:45
129
nn Abrahams
Eijsden
1:31:42
1:31:13
130
Luc Linders
Munstergeleen
1:32:17
1:31:45
131
Patrick Wasserman
Nuth
1:33:24
1:32:53
132
Dick Manoch
Valkenburg Lb
1:33:37
1:33:02
133
Ruud Limpens
Spaubeek
1:37:04
1:36:24
134
Rob van Bilsen
Geldrop
1:37:09
1:36:15
135
Jacques de Vries
Valkenburg Lb
1:38:13
1:37:34
136
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
1:39:28
1:38:38
137
Jack Beijnsberger
AV Heythuysen
1:39:37
1:39:05
138
Tim Schokker
Maastricht
1:40:08
1:39:16
139
Ruud van Geloven
Best
1:40:23
1:39:54
140
Dirk-Jan van den Berg
Bennebroek
1:49:39
1:49:03
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Janssen
Oss '78
1:05:54
1:05:52
2
Rene Broens
Echt
1:05:55
1:05:51
3
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Oss '78
1:07:58
1:07:46
4
Joep Drent
Atletiek Maastricht
1:08:56
1:08:45
5
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
1:09:08
1:09:04
6
Tejo Kessels
Elsloo Lb
1:11:29
1:11:28
7
Lambert Dircks
Venray
1:11:47
57:09
8
Gerard Notenboom
Oisterwijk
1:13:25
1:12:46
9
Ron Kroon
Bunde
1:13:40
1:13:29
10
Wim van Tongeren
Nuenen
1:13:54
1:13:52
11
Jan Adams
Heeze
1:14:49
1:14:44
12
Piet Portegijs
Bemelen
1:15:12
1:14:44
13
Frans Wassenaar
Berg en Terblijt
1:15:46
1:15:30
14
Stef van de Sanden
Valkenburg Lb
1:15:48
1:15:27
15
Jos Bckers
Unitas
1:15:52
1:15:49
16
Harrie Alberti
Sittard
1:16:18
1:15:29
17
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:17:08
1:17:04
18
H Thielens
Simpelveld
1:17:09
1:16:54
19
Bert Boer
Maastricht
1:18:09
1:17:26
20
Geert Janssen
Tegelen
1:18:11
1:17:51
21
Paul Baeten
Maastricht
1:18:31
1:18:16
22
Huub Gobbels
Maastricht
1:18:31
1:17:54
23
Jo Hos
Maastricht
1:18:59
1:18:48
24
Math Maes
Caesar
1:19:11
1:18:33
25
Nico Wetzels
Atletiek Maastricht
1:19:20
1:18:42
26
Theo Wessels
STB
1:19:59
1:19:31
27
Henny Wijsen
Gulpen
1:20:18
1:20:00
28
Jan Staal
Atletiek Maastricht
1:20:49
1:20:10
29
Hans Willems
Eindhoven
1:21:09
1:20:49
30
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
1:21:19
1:21:18
31
Noël Roumans
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:21:34
1:20:54
32
Frank van den Berg
Nuenen
1:22:05
1:21:41
33
Mat Goessen
Maastricht
1:22:09
1:21:42
34
Michael Boer
Puth
1:22:16
1:21:48
35
Roel Niesten
Maastricht
1:22:23
1:22:10
36
Thijs Verstappen
AV Heythuysen
1:22:30
1:21:57
37
Frans Otten
Valkenburg Lb
1:22:31
1:21:48
38
John van Puijvelde
AVON
1:22:41
1:21:43
39
Jo Smeets
Ulestraten
1:23:02
1:22:56
40
Frank Harmsen
Argo
1:23:30
1:23:23
41
Boy Van Oppen
Stein Lb
1:23:36
1:22:47
42
Har Michiels
Herkenbosch
1:23:38
1:23:03
43
Jo Fraats
AV Heythuysen
1:23:39
1:23:07
44
Ber dols
Atletiek Maastricht
1:24:16
1:23:50
45
Jos Stegen
Maastricht
1:24:36
1:24:03
46
John Jennekens
Maastricht
1:24:48
1:24:36
47
JPM Piters
Eijsden
1:24:52
1:24:05
48
Theo Kleijweg
Capelle aan den IJss
1:25:22
1:24:37
49
Jo Peeters
Atletiek Maastricht
1:28:45
1:28:31
50
Pie Jacobs
Maastricht
1:28:46
1:28:32
51
Frans Dorrestein
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:00
1:28:36
52
Frans Verhoeve
Sittard
1:31:17
1:30:49
53
Paul Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32:27
1:31:40
54
Thijs Winkelmolen
Eijsden
1:32:29
1:31:47
55
Peter Cornelissen
Landgraaf
1:32:42
1:32:39
56
Cor Pattiwael
Maastricht
1:32:47
1:32:31
57
Sjef Oostwegel
Atletiek Maastricht
1:34:10
1:33:40
58
Piet Goossens
Eindhoven
1:34:29
1:33:45
59
Dean Martens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:41
1:33:51
60
Gerard Hermkens
Mheer
1:35:00
1:34:47
61
Paul Ram
Maastricht
1:37:43
1:36:49
62
Henny Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
1:38:18
1:37:30
63
Wim van Kessel
Eindhoven
1:43:34
1:42:50
64
Jos Janssens
Unitas
1:49:00
1:48:33
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristin Jonvik
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:00
1:06:57
2
Suzanne Koopmans
Maastricht
1:11:57
1:11:48
3
Astrid Horstman
Maastricht
1:13:39
1:13:24
4
Aniek Rooderkerken
Maastricht
1:19:23
1:19:17
5
Daniëlle Wijsen
Gulpen
1:19:35
1:19:16
6
Lotte Spittaels
Lennik (BEL)
1:19:58
1:19:33
7
Nicky Wijsen
Gulpen
1:20:16
1:19:56
8
Maria Haagsma
Enschede
1:20:42
1:20:20
9
Hanneke Hall
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:13
1:21:05
10
Anne Gemmink
Maastricht
1:22:38
1:22:23
11
Simone Apon
AV Heythuysen
1:23:38
1:23:06
12
Inge van der Meulen
GVAC
1:27:08
1:26:38
13
Inge Klinkenberg
nb
1:27:12
1:26:36
14
Laurie Meijs
Maastricht
1:27:41
1:26:59
15
Sanne Nicolaes
Maastricht
1:28:34
1:27:52
16
Patty Wijnen
Weert
1:29:47
1:28:54
17
Myrthe Leunissen
Landgraaf
1:34:49
1:34:14
18
Angelique van Dijk
Amstelveen
1:35:15
1:35:06
19
Marieke Houthuys
Gooik (BEL)
1:36:29
1:36:03
20
Guusje de Krom
Maastricht
1:36:47
1:36:34
21
Karen Zegers
Bunde
1:37:46
1:36:55
22
Iris Badenbroek
Tilburg
1:42:18
1:42:00
23
Petra Debets
Wijlre
1:43:39
1:43:16
24
Kim bessems
Epen
1:47:10
1:47:00
25
Marcella Pinckers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:47:12
1:46:30
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole van Gerwen
GVAC
1:11:04
1:10:58
2
Ellen Bijlsma
Sittard
1:15:09
1:15:04
3
Patricia van den Broek
Eindhoven
1:16:00
1:15:46
4
Aafje halfens
Bunde
1:16:04
1:15:47
5
Manon Pepels
Maastricht
1:17:02
1:16:57
6
Ingrid Wouters
Reijmerstok
1:17:11
1:16:57
7
Christel Schlosser
Bemelen
1:17:11
1:16:40
8
Sandra Rijkers
Eindhoven
1:17:46
1:17:23
9
Marieke derikx
Reuver
1:18:24
1:18:21
10
Diana Petit
Ulestraten
1:18:27
1:17:58
11
Lisbeth Evers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:19:20
1:18:41
12
Femke Mooij
Klimmen
1:20:13
1:19:55
13
Danny Quadvlieg-Delnoy
HoHarunners
1:21:10
1:20:50
14
Danielle Baenen
Wittem
1:22:48
1:21:57
15
Dorine Coninx
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:23:00
1:22:20
16
Katja Tilly
Ulestraten
1:23:54
1:23:26
17
Resian van Appeven
Posterholt
1:24:42
1:24:14
18
Bianca Panis
Maastricht
1:26:28
1:11:39
19
Renée van Vlijmen
Peer (BEL)
1:27:13
1:26:50
20
Christine Basten-Boddi
Valkenburg Lb
1:28:35
1:28:00
21
Diana ten Haaf
Maasrunners
1:30:43
1:30:12
22
Tanja Dokter
Bingelrade
1:30:46
1:30:30
23
Monique Boots
Weert
1:33:09
1:32:49
24
Pei Tsang
Duisburg (GER)
1:34:19
1:33:33
25
Priska Israel
Atletiek Maastricht
1:36:11
1:35:18
26
Cindy Halman
Eindhoven
1:36:57
1:36:28
27
Verona Janssen
Geleen
1:39:17
1:39:12
28
Elke van Buul
Eindhoven
1:40:25
1:39:41
29
Judith Princen
AV Heythuysen
1:42:48
1:41:53
30
Claudine Vlemmings
Eindhoven
1:43:36
1:42:51
31
Heleen de Goeijen
Voorhout
1:46:23
1:45:27
32
Nicole Verstegen-Huijd
Atletiek Maastricht
1:46:57
1:46:15
33
Belinda Biesmans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:47:12
1:46:30
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigit Landewe
TION
1:06:10
1:06:08
2
Femke Kriens
Bemelen
1:13:26
1:13:15
3
Nicole Spaargaren
Unitas
1:18:23
1:18:19
4
Anja de Bruin
Bunde
1:19:41
1:19:23
5
Clemie Duchateau
Atletiek Maastricht
1:20:33
1:19:58
6
Diana Cols
Sittard
1:21:50
1:21:03
7
Caroline Kennedie
Oss '78
1:22:22
1:22:11
8
Manon Breuer
AV Heythuysen
1:22:30
1:21:57
9
Thea van Welt
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:23:00
1:22:21
10
Claire Middleton
Cadier en Keer
1:23:14
1:22:54
11
Els Duivenvoorden
NSL
1:23:15
1:22:21
12
Jessy Austen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:24:00
1:23:33
13
Lisanne Brands
Margraten
1:24:37
1:24:31
14
Kari Rein
Uden
1:26:40
1:25:54
15
Melanie Schrader
Grevenbroich (GER)
1:27:35
1:26:50
16
Marianne van Boekel
Best
1:27:42
1:27:08
17
Anita Stefanie
Heythuysen
1:28:18
1:27:44
18
Reneé van der Aa
Valkenburg ad Geul
1:28:48
1:28:12
19
Francis Ermens
Leunen
1:29:16
1:28:34
20
Sophie Janssen-van Laa
HoHarunners
1:30:23
1:29:57
21
Dorine van Rooij
Cadier en Keer
1:31:40
1:31:08
22
Jeanette Linker
Sittard
1:33:45
1:33:28
23
Yolanda Maat
Maastricht
1:34:16
1:33:46
24
Monique Lorier
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:41
1:33:50
25
Julie Wright
Amsterdam
1:35:35
1:35:26
26
Marian blokland
Atletiek Maastricht
1:36:21
1:35:58
27
Clarissa Scheeren
Maastricht
1:36:26
1:35:56
28
Esther van Geffen
Eindhoven
1:40:07
1:39:22
29
Ineke Meijer
De Grenslaupers
1:42:13
1:41:49
30
Monique Hanraets
Atletiek Maastricht
1:44:44
1:44:02
31
Esther Daris
Valkenswaard
1:44:55
1:44:22
32
Diana Albertz
NSL
1:46:23
1:45:27
33
Jacqueline Reijnders
Buchten
1:46:37
1:46:09
34
Anki Brorens
Unitas
1:47:00
1:46:33
35
Marlene Ruijpers
Unitas
1:48:59
1:48:33
36
Jacqueline de Graaf
Castricum
1:50:18
1:49:42
37
Ingrid Boonstra
Bennebroek
1:53:19
1:52:42
V55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Rusman
Unitas
1:18:52
1:18:27
2
Gertie Thielens
Simpelveld
1:22:35
1:22:20
3
Francis van Gils
Margraten
1:26:06
1:26:00
4
Kitty Castelijn
Atletiek Maastricht
1:29:14
1:28:34
5
Annie Engels
Wanssum
1:29:16
1:28:34
6
Irene Korstjens
Cadier en Keer
1:30:04
1:29:34
7
Annemarie Scholtes-Oel
Mheer
1:34:39
1:34:08
8
Ria Leliveld
Leiden
1:38:08
1:37:29
9
Wilma van Muijen-Vlass
De Grenslaupers
1:38:18
1:37:31
10
Jane Salomon
Weert
2:03:52
2:03:01
www.uitslagen.nl
29-06-2014 13:12