Uitslagenlijst Univé Stadsloop Appingedam

Appingedam - Zaterdag 28 juni 2014

MSEN, WEDSTRIJD 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Philip Langat
Kenia
28:10
28:07
2
Ayele Abshero
Ethiopie
28:13
28:12
3
Eliud Macharia Mwangi
Kenia
28:15
28:14
4
Hillary Kipkemoi Langa
Kenia
28:16
28:16
5
John Nzau Mwangangi
Kenia
28:17
28:16
6
Bernard Kipkemoi
Kenia
28:22
28:21
7
Alfred Cherop
Kenia
28:44
28:43
8
David Kogei
Kenia
29:06
29:05
9
Kjell D'hondt
Belgie
30:10
30:07
10
Hugo van den Broek
Nederland
30:11
30:10
11
Olfert Molenhuis
Nederland
30:15
30:15
12
Koen Raymaekers
Nederland
30:21
30:20
13
Paul Zwama
Nederland
30:29
30:00
14
Erik Negermann
Nederland
31:40
31:37
15
Adriaan Fransen
Nederland
31:40
31:39
16
Arne Mulder
Nederland
32:07
32:07
17
Joost van den Ende
Nederland
32:19
32:18
18
Erik Leursink
Nederland
32:28
32:27
19
Henk Bakker
Nederland
32:39
32:39
20
Harm Jan Martens
Nederland
33:20
33:17
21
Mathijs de Vroome
Peize
33:57
33:53
22
Falco Olivier
Nederland
34:03
34:02
23
Tom Nuijen
Nederland
34:09
34:09
24
Gerard Vos
Nederland
34:26
34:20
25
Paul Geertsma
Nederland
34:35
34:33
26
Dries Ameling
Stedum
34:52
34:49
27
Rob Vijver
Hichtum
36:03
36:01
28
Bert-jan Wever
Onstwedde
37:34
37:30
29
Jan Aiko Kohler
Emden
37:36
37:31
30
Retse van der Berg
Zwolle
38:06
38:01
31
Ad van Erp
Groningen
38:39
38:35
32
Emile Penn
Nederland
39:00
38:57
33
Harald Kiewiet
Winschoten
39:25
39:21
34
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
39:56
39:52
35
Marko Huizing
Ulrum
39:57
39:50
36
Pim Wildeman
Appingedam
40:27
40:21
37
David Samson
Bedum
42:41
42:34
38
Johan Schriemer
Appingedam
42:51
42:39
39
wesley smit
Appingedam
43:15
43:09
40
Lex Doornbos
Groningen
43:45
43:31
41
Tom Houtman
Warffum
43:52
43:47
42
Matthias Schipper
Termunterzijl
45:07
44:49
43
Gerben Gotlieb
Appingedam
45:16
45:04
44
Mike Korte
Oude Pekela
45:47
45:41
45
Erwin Koerts
Appingedam
46:10
46:06
46
Johan Weijenberg
Uithuizermeeden
46:23
46:17
47
Henk-Jan Scheepers
Haren Gn
48:02
47:53
48
Martijn Meier
Appingedam
48:16
48:11
49
elle smit
Appingedam
48:33
48:25
50
Bas Reinders
Appingedam
50:21
50:08
51
Herman ter Meulen
Groningen
51:50
51:32
52
Andreas Bos
Appingedam
52:16
52:06
53
Johnny Lulofs
Zwolle
52:41
52:31
54
Joris Kammenga
Hilversum
58:07
57:53
M40+, WEDSTRIJD 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van den Broek
Belgie
30:29
30:28
2
Marco Gielen
Nederland
32:28
32:26
3
Henk Smallenbrugge
Nederland
33:20
33:18
4
Jan Venhuizen
Nederland
34:04
34:01
5
Johannes Postma
Leeuwarden
34:41
34:39
6
Richard Donders
Nederland
36:16
36:15
7
Adriaan Huisman
Oosterwolde Fr
37:12
37:08
8
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
38:47
38:43
9
Dick Vries
Appingedam
38:53
38:49
10
Wubbo Gremmer
Winschoten
39:02
38:58
11
Peter Trof
Appingedam
39:08
39:04
12
Erik van Dijken
Groningen
39:39
39:33
13
Wil van Bleisem
Onstwedde
39:53
39:49
14
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
40:52
40:48
15
Egbert Top
Tolbert
42:51
42:47
16
Rick Postma
Veelerveen
42:56
42:51
17
Bennie Wiegman
Kiel-Windeweer
42:56
42:52
18
Harbert Bruggers
Apingedam
43:43
43:36
19
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
43:44
43:33
20
Ruud Koning
Groningen
44:03
43:54
21
Job Hamming
Groningen
44:08
44:01
22
Sietse Jan Boer
Groningen
44:22
44:20
23
Rob Moenandar
Groningen
44:31
44:19
24
Peter Stokje
Groningen
45:10
45:06
25
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
45:24
45:17
26
Geert Anne Mollema
Oldehove
45:52
45:43
27
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
46:00
45:52
28
Eppe Wolfis
Bedum
46:17
46:06
29
Koen Tillema
Winsum Gn
47:11
46:59
30
Jan Hielema
Loppersum
49:11
48:56
31
Jan Pilon
Garrelsweer
50:34
50:18
32
Rene Rijploeg
Uithuizermeeden
51:38
51:29
33
Eddie Frankruijter
Bedum
53:49
53:32
M50+, WEDSTRIJD 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nanko Drent
Nederland
37:34
37:31
2
Siemon Hinrichs
Delfzijl
38:27
38:23
3
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
40:50
40:45
4
Egbert Borger
Groningen
41:04
40:57
5
Eeuwe Schot
Nederland
43:26
43:22
6
Bram Noordhuis
Appingedam
44:52
44:41
7
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
45:11
45:02
8
Johann Doden
Emden
45:21
45:11
9
Hiddo Boomsema
Wildervank
45:37
45:27
10
Gerik Mik
Sint-Annen
45:42
45:34
11
Geert Klei
Wirdum Fr
45:50
45:43
12
Kor van den Berg
Appingedam
46:06
45:57
13
John Walker
Uithuizen
46:13
46:06
14
Peter van der Hulst
Zuidwolde Dr
46:39
46:34
15
Ron Balkema
Appingedam
46:57
46:48
16
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
47:55
47:37
17
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
49:11
48:56
18
Wouter Meerman
Ten Boer
49:12
48:58
19
Nico Vierkant
Bedum
49:20
49:12
20
Peter de Harder
Appingedam
51:28
51:12
21
Klaas Olthof
Warffum
52:40
52:25
22
Jurriën Medema
Appingedam
53:40
53:24
23
Henk Strengers
Eelde
53:43
53:38
24
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
53:56
53:45
25
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
54:52
54:37
26
Ron Huizinga
Sappemeer
55:07
54:56
27
Ton Raijmakers
Zwolle
56:09
55:56
M60+, WEDSTRIJD 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
39:06
39:02
2
Rudy Boers
Winschoten
43:17
43:13
3
Jan Krans
Delfzijl
43:37
43:33
4
Wubbe Rendering
Bourtange
43:46
43:41
5
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
45:47
45:44
6
Eiltjo Noordman
Lelystad
46:47
46:40
7
Koos Durenkamp
Winsum Gn (ned)
47:04
46:58
8
Wietze Kuipers
Leermens
47:58
47:48
9
Jan Rijnberg
Gasselte
48:01
47:51
10
Thomas Pruim
Adorp
49:13
49:03
11
Piet Winkelaar
Delfzijl
49:17
49:13
12
Ger van Dam
Adorp
49:19
49:10
13
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
49:21
49:12
14
Hendrik van Til
Aduard
51:33
51:25
15
Herman Musters
Eexterveen
51:33
51:18
16
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
53:42
53:30
17
Jaap Groenendal
Oldehove
54:00
53:51
18
Klaas van der Molen
Appingedam
56:19
56:08
19
Willem Meffert
Oude Pekela
58:12
58:01
20
Anjo Zeven
Winschoten
58:12
58:01
21
Joop Werkman
Bedum
58:52
58:44
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caroline Kilel
Kenia
32:03
32:01
2
Leonidah Mosop
Kenia
32:08
32:06
3
Julia Mumbi
Kenia
32:36
32:34
4
Lucy Macharia
Kenia
34:04
34:02
5
Flomena Chepchirchir
Kenia
35:18
35:15
6
Ilse Pol
Nederland
35:30
35:28
7
Jessica Oosterloo
Nederland
35:38
35:37
8
Hanna Vandenbussche
Belgie
36:00
35:57
9
Karen van Proeyen
Belgie
36:16
36:14
10
Immy Aucke Kersbergen
Nederland
37:31
37:28
11
Tess Boekema
Nederland
38:38
38:34
12
Lieve Tollet
Nederland
38:54
38:51
13
Wilmke Boersma
Zwolle
43:29
43:26
14
Wilma de Vries
Groningen
44:23
44:18
15
Erika Broekema
Groningen
46:02
45:58
16
Anna Bruijn
Delfzijl
46:07
45:59
17
Graciella Evertsz
Delfzijl
48:33
48:26
18
Fleur Veenstra
Woudbloem
54:31
54:24
V35+, WEDSTRIJD 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
38:13
38:10
2
Patries Zijlstra
Nederland
40:09
40:06
3
Lydia Doornbos
Appingedam
40:56
40:54
4
Wanda Evertsz
Nederland
43:47
43:44
5
Annemiek Opten
Nederland
44:23
44:21
6
Janke Naaijer
Winschoten
44:25
44:21
7
leonie van roekel
Peize
45:47
45:39
8
Mariska Bosch-Kasper
Appingedam
47:31
47:19
9
Jolanda de Winter
Appingedam
50:01
49:48
10
Carla Frankruijter
Bedum
50:15
50:05
11
Jolanda van Os
Oldehove
53:29
53:15
12
Jannie Reinders
Leek
54:33
54:26
13
Marjolein Lanting
Groningen
55:50
55:37
V45+, WEDSTRIJD 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theresia Bijl
Nederland
40:37
40:34
2
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Nederland
41:52
41:50
3
Christien Koning
Nederland
43:24
43:21
4
Simone Binnema
Nederland
44:12
44:06
5
Hilda Broekhuizen
Winsum Gn
46:12
46:06
6
Liesbeth Hoekstra
Groningen
48:27
48:15
7
Anje van Gijssel
Woudbloem
49:08
49:00
8
Annemieke Docter
Groningen
50:14
50:00
9
Kea de Groot
Appingedam
52:57
52:43
10
Hilma Ubels
Grijpskerk
53:12
52:56
11
Wietske van der Meulen
Eelderwolde
54:00
53:48
12
Linda Noordhuis
Appingedam
54:14
54:00
13
Magna Postma
Veelerveen
54:14
54:00
14
Fenneke Mensinga
Stadskanaal
55:27
55:15
15
Karin Noordhof
Appingedam
56:12
56:01
16
Riekie van den Berg
Stedum
58:05
57:48
17
Frouk van Dijken
Loppersum
58:05
57:49
18
Marianne Waterman
Sauwerd
58:44
58:29
19
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
58:45
58:30
20
Erna Veening-Kamphuius
Noordwolde Gn
59:36
59:22
21
Grietje Dijkmans
Winsum Gn
59:50
59:36
22
Henny Hazenberg
Kropswolde
1:00:36
1:00:19
23
Marja Franssens van de
Saaksum
1:10:28
1:10:14
24
Truus Bakker
Holwierde
1:11:30
1:11:20
25
Aukje Woltjer
Steendam
1:42:34
56:52
26
Trijnie Doornbos-Oosti
Groningen
2:02:46
2:02:32
REC10, RECREANTEN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Sonneveld
Holwierde
40:40
38:39
2
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
39:49
39:20
3
jannie alserda
Groningen
40:48
40:00
4
Ivar van Harskamp
Groningen
40:50
40:08
5
Richard Schudde
Delfzijl
41:01
40:40
6
Roy Bardewee
Groningen
43:54
42:49
7
Goos Postma
Groningen
43:43
43:21
8
Eric Swijghuizen
Spijk
44:35
44:08
9
K Stadlander
Nieuweschans
45:55
44:49
10
Rob Beikes
Wildervank
45:13
44:50
11
Frans Kroese
Groningen
45:41
44:56
12
Fred de Beyer
Uithoorn
45:37
44:58
13
wilfred venema
Wildervank
46:06
45:14
14
Jorrit Juk
Appingedam
48:18
45:41
15
Philip Pruim
Groningen
46:16
45:56
16
Jantje Haagsma
Hindelopen
46:20
45:58
17
Anories Neutel
Appingedam
47:46
46:31
18
Arjan Oolders
Termunten
47:38
46:40
19
Andre Timmermans
Biessum
47:09
46:47
20
Hans Jansen
Assen
47:29
46:56
21
Ago van der Sleen
Coevorden
47:57
47:16
22
Martin Heller
Groningen
49:21
47:38
23
Noureddin Chelihi
Stedum
48:30
48:06
24
Anne Steegstra
Groningen
49:32
48:23
25
Martin Niezen
Veendam
49:17
48:25
26
Jaap Willemsen
Groningen
50:13
48:28
27
Roy Hefting
Uithuizermeeden
51:03
48:29
28
Helenus Bierma
Appingedam
48:54
48:33
29
Carsten Udema
Oostwold
49:44
48:40
30
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
50:09
48:41
31
Vera de Boer
Musselkanaal
49:36
48:52
32
Ronald van Dijk
Leidschendam
49:30
48:52
33
Peter Velthuis
Ter Apel
50:19
49:09
34
rob stoker
Assen
51:41
49:12
35
elmer bos
Bedum
50:54
49:22
36
René Top
Grijpskerk
51:20
49:23
37
ton mook
Maarssen
50:12
49:36
38
Hans Hoekman
Appingedam
51:41
49:40
39
Geert Droogsma
Appingedam
50:12
49:47
40
Marcel Postma
Delfzijl
50:28
49:47
41
Herwin Wensink
Aalten
51:55
49:51
42
Wim Hummel
Groningen
50:23
49:56
43
Erwin Mulder
Wildervank
51:35
50:06
44
Herman Lalkens
Appingedam
51:35
50:11
45
Serena Alserda
Amsterdam
51:02
50:14
46
Rene van der Duin
Appingedam
52:51
50:17
47
Harm H Buist
Zevenhuizen
52:07
50:25
48
Willem Jan Stuut
Culemborg
53:00
50:43
49
Nina Sportel
Winschoten
52:02
50:45
50
Jan de Koe
Groningen
51:27
51:00
51
Koos van Koldam
Farmsum
51:48
51:02
52
Laury de Vries
Wildervank
52:36
51:06
53
desiree kaauw
Hoogezand
51:35
51:08
54
Johan Joustra
Appingedam
51:56
51:12
55
Henk Wijnholds
Garsthuizen
52:50
51:25
56
Harry Dusseljee
Westerlee
52:35
51:43
57
Egbert Bloem
`t Waar
53:35
51:47
58
Jan Nieuwenweg
Bierum
53:05
51:48
59
Roelof Olthof
Hoogkerk
52:15
51:49
60
Niels Kloosterman
Groningen
54:06
51:51
61
Jantje Scheele
St.marys Canada
53:14
51:51
62
Gert Bosteen
Assen
54:40
51:54
63
Kor Tillema
Uithuizen
53:07
51:56
64
Miranda Ytsma
Spijk
52:36
52:08
65
Gert Jan Haan
Haarlemmerliede
52:51
52:16
66
Robert Ytsma
Spijk
52:44
52:16
67
attie hummel
Appingedam
53:10
52:24
68
Renske Linstra
Appingedam
53:26
52:34
69
Sjaak Dorrepaal
Groningen
54:07
52:37
70
Natalie Watermulder-Ho
Sappemeer
53:23
52:56
71
rene van der wal
Uithuizen
55:41
53:08
72
Tom Moesker
Haren Gn
54:00
53:22
73
Peter Boonstra
Assen
54:26
53:26
74
Jay Hofsteenge
Haren Gn
56:08
53:33
75
Egbert Koning
Heiligerlee
55:24
53:36
76
Bert Koenen
Appingedam
55:23
53:36
77
Patricia Ladru
Leeuwardeb
54:42
53:41
78
Richard Koops
Zuidbroek
55:17
53:52
79
Han te Winkel
Slochteren
55:21
54:09
80
Stefan van der Wal
Appingedam
56:51
54:21
81
Sjoerd van Huis
Delfzijl
54:55
54:25
82
Willem Pijper
Delfzijl
55:37
54:26
83
Andre Snakenborg
Steendam
56:42
54:35
84
Eva Klat
Groningen
55:18
54:35
85
Jeannette Koops
Zuidbroek
56:00
54:38
86
Jurgen de Vries
Bedum
56:11
54:39
87
Koos Flikkema
Briltil
56:21
54:41
88
René Leemburg
Kommerzijl
56:22
54:41
89
rompt Noordenbos
Den Ham Gn
56:22
54:41
90
Pieter Haan
Zuidhorn
56:22
54:42
91
Trieneke Timmer
Haarlemmerliede
55:38
55:03
92
Lunsing Cazemier
Zuidlaren
56:19
55:04
93
Lisa Pijper
Klazienaveen
56:25
55:06
94
Linda Koster
Zuidlaren
56:24
55:09
95
Otto Alberda
Appingedam
56:12
55:13
96
Gerard Tros
Groningen
57:00
55:14
97
Karel F. Mulder
Groningen
56:24
55:20
98
Peter Boelens
Delfzijl
56:34
55:22
99
R.j. Stuut
Wagenborgen
56:14
55:23
100
Lannie Rozema
Eindhoven
56:04
55:35
101
Jos Stals
Eindhoven
56:05
55:35
102
chris beinker
lemmer
58:15
55:37
103
monique hofstee
appingedam
58:24
55:46
104
Harm Jan Pijper
Appingedam
58:40
55:59
105
Erlin Nieuwenhuis
Heiligerlee
56:55
56:00
106
Jildou Rinsma
Appingedam
56:54
56:03
107
Trudy van Proosdij
Appingedam
56:38
56:04
108
Alfons van Proosdij
Appingedam
56:38
56:04
109
Annemieke Nieuwhof
Zuidbroek
57:34
56:13
110
Rika Uil
Siddeburen
57:32
56:14
111
Alwin van Hassel
Appingedam
57:24
56:19
112
Ciska Bardewee
Groningen
57:39
56:34
113
Frans Werkman
Appingedam
58:18
56:46
114
Ruben Droogsma
Appingedam
57:15
56:50
115
Stefan Groen
Delfzijl
57:51
57:04
116
Anne de Jong
Haren Gn
59:40
57:05
117
Riëtte Rijpma
Uithuizermeeden
58:50
57:10
118
Erika Ritzema
Groningen
58:38
57:11
119
Martin Hartlief
Siddeburen
57:52
57:16
120
Demi Dorrepaal
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:03
57:32
121
Cor Bultema
Oldekerk
1:00:23
57:41
122
Andrea Werkman
Groningen
58:51
57:52
123
Marlies Sportel
Wagenborgen
59:13
57:53
124
Sander de Vries
Bedum
1:00:29
57:55
125
Joy Hersevoort
Buinen
1:00:30
58:55
126
Alexander Kwinzinga
Oostwold gem Oldambt
1:00:08
59:00
127
Vries de Gerard
Veendam
1:00:44
59:07
128
Marcel Sinot
Appingedam
1:00:43
59:20
129
Lucas Kamps
Scheemda
1:00:09
59:26
130
erwin boer
Wildervank
1:00:50
59:31
131
Maja Hoving Van Heuvel
Eext
1:01:10
59:35
132
Dick Bierma
Wagenborgen
1:00:20
59:36
133
Elisa Valk
Leidschendam
1:00:24
59:46
134
Dick Georg
Sappemeer
1:01:09
59:49
135
Judith de Jong
Hoogezand
1:01:19
59:58
136
Andy Meijer
Veendam
1:01:38
59:59
137
Herman Boerema
Appingedam
1:01:18
1:00:27
138
Anita Veldman
Zwijndrecht
1:02:52
1:00:39
139
Hans Moedt
Delfzijl
1:01:53
1:00:56
140
Antjo Freederiks
Winschoten
1:02:06
1:00:58
141
Jolanda Pietens Wiltje
Hoogezand
1:02:29
1:01:00
142
Emmy Klein
Garsthuizen
1:01:50
1:01:06
143
joop van leeuwen
Leek
1:01:59
1:01:14
144
Jan Bisschop
Uithuizen
1:02:00
1:01:16
145
Harma Kooi
Usquert
1:02:07
1:01:23
146
Leontien Bierma
Schildwolde
1:01:52
1:01:29
147
brends meek
Eext
1:03:06
1:01:31
148
Jannie de Beyer
Uithoorn
1:02:13
1:01:32
149
Gert Veenstra
Middelstum
1:03:33
1:01:37
150
Greet Korte
Veendam
1:02:36
1:01:39
151
Asha van de Swaluw
Groningen
1:02:58
1:01:47
152
Truus Besseling
Garnwerd
1:03:56
1:01:54
153
Dick Zwiers
Nieuwolda
1:04:40
1:01:56
154
Rene Oomen
Groningen
1:03:55
1:01:57
155
Anne Sportel
Nieuwe Pekela
1:03:23
1:02:03
156
Wim Zeemering
Appingedam
1:02:59
1:02:04
157
Felicia Lusing
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:39
1:02:08
158
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
1:02:39
1:02:11
159
Ina de Roo-Muntinga
Bellingwolde
1:03:13
1:02:15
160
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
1:02:50
1:02:25
161
Siemon Bierma
Wagenborgen
1:03:20
1:02:36
162
Francoise van der Boom
Groningen
1:04:48
1:03:02
163
Peter Steenbergen
Appingedam
1:04:13
1:03:21
164
Renze Weessies
Appingedam
1:04:43
1:03:38
165
Frits - Huizen
Delfzijl
1:05:01
1:03:39
166
thea moedt
Veendam
1:04:38
1:03:41
167
Roan Curre
Delfzijl
1:06:49
1:04:34
168
Nienke Eek
Uithuizen
1:06:44
1:04:44
169
Belinda van Duinen
Groningen
1:06:11
1:05:07
170
Annemieke Jonges
Paterswolde
1:07:33
1:05:41
171
Richarda Hoeve
Eelde
1:07:33
1:05:41
172
Wim Tepper
Zuidbroek
1:07:00
1:05:44
173
Sophia Beekhuizen
Zuidbroek
1:07:00
1:05:44
174
Alex Kortink
Slochteren
1:07:15
1:05:46
175
Angelique Romp
Hoogezand
1:07:14
1:05:49
176
Angelique Wijninga
Groningen
1:07:32
1:06:20
177
Bart Jan Pennink
Appingedam
1:09:06
1:06:22
178
Engelke Degenhart
Almere
1:08:36
1:06:50
179
nadja degenhart
Oostzaan
1:08:36
1:06:50
180
Linda van den Berg
Garsthuizen
1:09:05
1:06:59
181
Gerry Doornbos-Hofman
Delfzijldelfzijl
1:07:35
1:07:04
182
Peter Leutscher
Appingedam
1:08:52
1:07:23
183
Dick Doornbos
Delfzijl
1:09:07
1:08:35
184
Luit Reitsma
Leens
1:10:59
1:08:57
185
Pieter Haan
Delfzijl
1:11:15
1:10:39
186
Dineke Kok
Delfzijl
1:13:56
1:12:09
187
Elias de Haan
Hoogezand
1:13:57
1:12:37
REC5, RECREANTEN 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Scheele
St.marys Canada
18:11
17:49
2
Jochem Slijkhuis
Groningen
18:19
17:55
3
jullian kruijer
Delfzijl
19:07
18:47
4
Lennart Blaauw
Appingedam
19:17
18:56
5
Niels Kramer
Kiel Windeweer
20:31
19:56
6
Stefan van der Duin
Appingedam
20:43
20:19
7
Hilde Hekkema
Appingedam
21:31
20:25
8
Edzer Oosterhof
Appingedam
20:55
20:26
9
Sander ten Hove
Holwierde
21:23
20:36
10
Junior Vos
Zuidbroek
22:51
20:46
11
Alex Pestman
Leeuwarden
21:22
20:48
12
Mark Braaksma
Appingedam
21:15
20:48
13
Melvin Bruggers
Appingedam
21:24
21:02
14
Mark van der Broek
Appingedam
21:39
21:06
15
Writser Vonck
Godlinze
21:34
21:12
16
Marnick Joustra
Appingedam
21:37
21:16
17
Pieter Schuur
Delfzijl
21:50
21:16
18
Dirkjan van der Kooi
Gieten
22:31
21:24
19
Nico Hospers
Delfzijl
22:01
21:25
20
Koen Leertouwer
Appingedam
21:56
21:32
21
Jan de Jonge
Groningen
22:55
21:33
22
Klaas Bult
Appingedam
22:01
21:36
23
Renzo Zoutman
Delfzijl
22:01
21:40
24
Jorrit van Assen
Appingedam
22:07
21:46
25
Bart Douma
Groningen
22:14
21:50
26
Dennis Puister
Appingedam
22:35
22:04
27
Edwin Duursema
Appingedam
22:41
22:08
28
Koen Duursma
Groningen
22:50
22:17
29
Daniel Srowig
Appingedam
22:53
22:21
30
Peter Wassing
Delfzijl
24:23
22:21
31
Joel Smidts
Wagenborgen
23:11
22:23
32
Sylvian van Wijk
Delfzijl
24:35
22:25
33
Peter van Til
Appingedam
25:03
22:25
34
Danny Kremer
Appingedam
25:15
22:36
35
Ben van de Pol
Schiedam
24:15
22:46
36
Bas Groenewold
Uithoorn
24:13
22:46
37
William Waciawik
Appingedam
23:52
22:52
38
Robin Bruins
Ten Boer
23:43
22:57
39
jonno boer
Wildervank
24:18
22:59
40
Bart Pot
Groningen
23:40
23:02
41
Winston Blaauw
Appingedam
23:26
23:05
42
jesse bleeker
Meeden
24:03
23:08
43
Martin Steenbergen
Appingedam
24:06
23:13
44
Petra Wezeman
Groningen
23:38
23:13
45
Christel Marree
23:40
23:15
46
jack van rozen
Oosterwolde Fr
24:24
23:19
47
Ewout van der Laan
Appingedam
23:47
23:21
48
Jos Beek
Appingedam
24:11
23:30
49
Marthijn Kinkel
Appingedam
24:18
23:32
50
Gekbinator Wiersema
Groningen
26:11
23:35
51
Louis Kuhurimna
Assen
24:05
23:36
52
jebbe Juk
Groningen
26:14
23:37
53
Robert Bos
Appingedam
24:15
23:43
54
Marlies Post
Groningen
25:37
23:44
55
Johannes Veltman
Appingedam
26:21
23:44
56
Gerieke Buist
Groningen
24:40
23:48
57
Daniel Smidts
Groningen
26:25
23:49
58
Jeroen Oortwijn
Hengelo Ov
24:54
23:50
59
Mark Giesolf
Delfzijl
24:21
23:50
60
Sven de Wilde
Wirdum
24:18
23:51
61
Rianne Slagter
Groningen
25:13
23:52
62
Max Haveman
Godlinze
25:30
23:55
63
Bas Huseman
Groningen
25:35
23:57
64
Michel van der Laan
Appingedam
24:38
24:02
65
Bart Noordhof
Appingedam
26:10
24:03
66
Klaas Jan Bruggers
Delfzijl
24:37
24:10
67
Leon Bos
Appingedam
25:36
24:10
68
Paul Visker
Appingedam
25:43
24:10
69
Maud Visscher
Holwierde
26:20
24:14
70
Jelte Hogendorp
Delfzijl
25:52
24:17
71
Jaap Bosscher
Appingedam
24:44
24:19
72
Job Groenewold
Appingedam
25:53
24:26
73
robbie ten hove
Holwierde
26:31
24:26
74
Michel Aalbers
Appingedam
25:14
24:27
75
Daisy Bos-Kuiper
Appingedam
24:55
24:32
76
Nanouk Boelens
Appingedam
25:41
24:33
77
Martijn Boelsma
Groningen
25:24
24:35
78
Xander Beuker
Delfzijl
26:34
24:41
79
Leo Kuilman
Groningen
26:34
24:43
80
Rick Boelens
Appingedam
25:38
24:43
81
Allan Benesia
Delfzijl
25:45
24:43
82
Bongel Scholtens
Muntendam
26:06
24:50
83
Theo Hansen
Appingedam
26:07
24:50
84
Eddie Burema
Zuidbroek
26:06
24:50
85
Stieneke Hazelhof
Veendam
26:08
24:52
86
Daniël Dekker
Meedhuizen
25:35
24:54
87
Patrick van Wijk
Delfzijl
27:04
24:54
88
Willem Huisman
Bedum
25:50
24:56
89
Gerben Koster
Zwolle
27:32
24:57
90
Joost Kombrink
Delfzijl
27:15
24:58
91
peter kwant
Holwierde
25:27
24:59
92
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
25:50
25:01
93
Niek Beukema
Onderdendam
26:11
25:04
94
Theo Reinders
Appingedam
26:33
25:06
95
Lisa Prohl
Groningen
26:30
25:09
96
Jos Douma
Groningen
25:33
25:10
97
Martin Stoppels
Appingedam
26:52
25:15
98
Jarne Coops
Appingedam
26:36
25:17
99
Johan Beekhuis
Appingedam
27:23
25:18
100
Rowell Rondhuis
Appingedam
26:40
25:20
101
Ole Horsten
Appingedam
26:42
25:22
102
Marcel Wellen
Appingedam
26:10
25:26
103
Jack Vos
Delfzijl
27:45
25:38
104
stijn bouwman
Appingedam
26:59
25:39
105
Robin Stoppels
Appingedam
27:16
25:48
106
Mathijs Beuker
Delfzijl
27:36
25:49
107
Frederik Loer
Noordbroek
28:27
25:50
108
arne hofstede
Appingedam
27:33
25:56
109
Sven Vos
T Zandt
27:50
26:00
110
Rene Bos
Appingedam
28:13
26:08
111
Marloes Bosma
Bedum
27:45
26:11
112
Leo Brouwer
Groningen
27:38
26:12
113
Stephan Schneiders
Slochteren
27:54
26:13
114
Anouk Uil
Siddeburen
28:37
26:14
115
Pascal Pathuis
Appingedam
27:46
26:19
116
Annemiek Wolf
Sappemeer
28:42
26:20
117
Maaike Kolk
Appingedam
27:36
26:20
118
mandy smidts
Wagenborgen
27:14
26:24
119
joke reinders
Wagenborgen
27:14
26:24
120
Jolanda Nieman
Groningen
27:07
26:24
121
Ale Ploegh
Appingedam
27:21
26:27
122
Jeroen Groenewegen
Delfzijl
27:51
26:30
123
Baar Erik
Uithuizermeeden
27:08
26:30
124
Daniel Zuidema
Loppersum
27:18
26:31
125
Janny Luursema
Appingedam
28:58
26:32
126
Jort van Hout
Appingedam
28:17
26:33
127
jeroen spekschatte
Groningen
27:24
26:41
128
Nick Moesker
Appingedam
27:22
26:45
129
Cris Mulder
Appingedam
27:30
26:46
130
Evelyn Brink
Appingedam
27:11
26:46
131
Douwe Kosmeier
Ten Post
28:56
26:52
132
Sharyl van Wijk
Delfzijl
29:03
26:53
133
Esther Huisman
Appingedam
27:33
26:54
134
Rob van der Burg
Steendam
28:01
26:56
135
Danielle Kors
Ten Boer
28:12
26:56
136
Klaasjan Zijlstra
Bedum
28:04
26:59
137
Bianca Boerema
Appingedam
27:28
27:00
138
Jarno Bruins
Ten Boer
27:49
27:03
139
Hilda Kruger
Ten Post
28:58
27:04
140
Jesper Oosterhuis
Appingedam
27:53
27:05
141
Elsa Zemering
Appingedam
27:46
27:06
142
Nikky Werkman
Appingedam
28:05
27:06
143
Annet Wilkens
Ten Post
29:05
27:10
144
Piet Bolken
Leek
27:46
27:13
145
Syco Sijtsma
Appingedam
29:01
27:13
146
Tineke Droogsma
Appingedam
27:39
27:15
147
Maaike Zoestbergen
Appingedam
29:11
27:15
148
Rowan van Lennep
Appingedam
28:46
27:17
149
Stephen Wenting
Appingedam
29:38
27:20
150
Sanne Warta
Wagenborgen
29:32
27:21
151
Kars Schuiling
Uithuizermeeden
29:53
27:23
152
Nadine Kramer
Kiel Windeweer
27:59
27:26
153
Diederik Albeda
Appingedam
28:32
27:33
154
Jack Mulder
Overschild
28:07
27:34
155
Erik de Boer
Appingedam
28:28
27:40
156
Isa Smidt
Appingedam
29:30
27:40
157
Dennis Klasen
Delfzijl
29:50
27:41
158
Marianne Wezeman
Appingedam
29:23
27:42
159
Grietha Slagter
Appingedam
30:08
27:43
160
Jan Kok
Spijk
30:09
27:44
161
martijn de boer
Delfzijl
28:59
27:45
162
Kirsten de Vries
Groningen
29:41
27:46
163
Alex van Delden
Appingedam
29:31
27:47
164
Alida Liewes
Zeerijp
28:21
27:47
165
Roos van Delden
Appingedam
29:31
27:48
166
Adam Voetman
Appingedam
28:58
27:50
167
Richard Doornbos
Wagenborgen
30:21
27:52
168
Lars Doornbos
Wagenborgen
30:22
27:53
169
Ineke Kamps
Tripscompagnie
29:09
27:54
170
Yiannick Bahlmann
Groningen
30:08
27:54
171
Roel van den Akker
Oosterwijtwerd
30:05
27:58
172
ruben kwant
Appingedam
28:47
27:59
173
Annefloor Heida
Groningen
30:15
27:59
174
Peter Douwsma
Appingedam
28:23
28:00
175
Jan Dik
Delfzijl
28:43
28:02
176
jort tiesma
Appingedam
28:50
28:02
177
thijmen boelens
Appingedam
29:15
28:02
178
Jan van Houten
Appingedam
29:14
28:05
179
Leon van Hassel
Appingedam
29:12
28:06
180
Jan Burgstra
Appingedam
29:17
28:07
181
Mattijn Buitenwerf
Overschild
28:57
28:10
182
Bert Luining
Veendam
30:46
28:10
183
Anke Bruns
Woldendorp
30:20
28:11
184
Michael Woldring
Appingedam
29:43
28:11
185
Gert Telgen
Muntendam
30:38
28:12
186
Patrick van Lennep
Appingedam
29:42
28:13
187
Saskia van der Veer
Groningen
28:40
28:13
188
Amerins Oosterhof
Appingedam
29:21
28:14
189
Arjan Smit
Appingedam
28:52
28:14
190
Petra Buist - Bijma
Noordwolde
29:12
28:19
191
Maria Riupassa
Appingedam
29:33
28:21
192
Erik Limberger
Hoogezand
29:39
28:25
193
Joop Ganzeveld
Meedhuizen
13:44
28:25
194
Kim de Groot
Appingedam
30:35
28:27
195
Darryl Ridderstap
Appingedam
30:31
28:28
196
Tineke van Dijken
Appingedam
30:43
28:34
197
Lydian Kramer
Kiel Windeweer
29:12
28:38
198
Aïcha Hulck
Appingedam
29:09
28:38
199
Aardina Neumann
Appingedam
29:39
28:40
200
Kees Broeksema
Appingedam
31:05
28:41
201
Berber Werkman
Appingedam
29:39
28:42
202
Laura Vos-Bottema
Veendam
31:10
28:44
203
Marietje Visker
Appingedam
29:54
28:44
204
Diana Schuiling
Uithuizermeeden
31:14
28:44
205
Eppo Feiken
Muntendam
30:11
28:48
206
Silvia Tromp - Van der
Uithuizen
31:18
28:49
207
Maaike Morsink
Farmsum
29:31
28:51
208
Mieke Klijn
Appingedam
29:54
28:52
209
Hilda Blitterswijk
Delfzijl
31:16
28:53
210
roelinde benes
delfzijl
29:42
28:55
211
Alex Kakisina
Appingedam
30:49
28:56
212
Fenny Leirissa
Appingedam
30:49
28:56
213
Foekje Oosterhof
Appingedam
30:03
28:57
214
Leanne de Jonge
Uithuizen
29:59
28:57
215
Pieter van Dijken
Uithuizen
30:01
28:59
216
Gerta rina Christians
Norden
31:44
28:59
217
Marko Poucki
Groningen
29:41
28:59
218
Suzan Houtman
Haren Gn
30:00
29:00
219
Willem de Vries
Delfzijl
30:12
29:00
220
Leroy Kammenga
Appingedam
29:50
29:01
221
Rene Koekoek
Appingedam
29:51
29:02
222
Jacob Kammenga
Appingedam
29:51
29:03
223
Brent de Vries
Delfzijl
29:46
29:07
224
Natasja de Vries - Smi
Delfzijl
29:46
29:09
225
Aletta Hektor
Appingedam
31:18
29:10
226
Bert Adema
Muntendam
31:01
29:10
227
Romy Noordhof
Appingedam
30:43
29:12
228
Martin Groot
Appingedam
29:53
29:13
229
Leonie Hofman
Appingedam
30:43
29:13
230
Annelies Bos
Appingedam
30:06
29:14
231
Tineke Loer-Schneiders
Noordbroek
31:50
29:14
232
Marit Korf
Roden
31:01
29:16
233
Anne Weessies
Appingedam
30:17
29:16
234
Bastiaan Burger
Groningen
30:17
29:17
235
Dirk de Weert
Uithuizen
31:50
29:19
236
Nicole Boschman
Rottum Gn
31:51
29:20
237
Jarzinno van Dijk
Groningen
32:04
29:20
238
Daphne de Jong
Coevorden
31:12
29:27
239
Richard van der Meij
Delfzijl
30:13
29:28
240
Judy Landman
Appingedam
31:38
29:28
241
Lars Mulder
Appingedam
31:39
29:28
242
Roelf Beishuizen
Appingedam
32:06
29:33
243
Peter Wildeboer
Achlum
29:58
29:33
244
Manon Pereboom
Lelystad
30:27
29:34
245
Anita Grijpstra
Winsum
30:04
29:38
246
Mireille Vreenegoor
Schalkhaar
31:35
29:39
247
Erzsi Bijlsma
Wagenborgen
31:56
29:40
248
Hendrik van Dis
Uithuizen
32:15
29:41
249
Demi Winter
Delfzijl
30:22
29:43
250
inge gremmer
Noordbroek
32:08
29:44
251
Arjan Oosterhuis
Appingedam
30:35
29:46
252
Michael Schuring
Appingedam
32:11
29:48
253
Julian van Dijken
Delfzijl
32:03
29:57
254
nanda rosing
Appingedam
30:39
30:03
255
Corry Enting
Haren Gn
32:36
30:04
256
ronald mollema
Delfzijl
30:39
30:04
257
Roy Rozema
Appingedam
31:22
30:06
258
Chantal Pepping
Delfzijl
30:47
30:07
259
esther inklaar
Delfzijl
31:17
30:08
260
Melissa van Dijk
Appingedam
31:00
30:09
261
Dunja Hendriks
Delfzijl
32:30
30:10
262
Tinie Kappert
Wagenborgen
31:26
30:13
263
Henderika van Rhijn
Appingedam
32:40
30:13
264
Marga Kuiper
Delfzijl
32:19
30:20
265
Jb Geertsema-Kieft
Winschoten
32:21
30:20
266
Jeroen Lulofs
Oosterwijtwerd
31:55
30:21
267
jorrit bakker
Oosterwijtwerd
31:55
30:21
268
Harold Patty
Amsterdam
33:09
30:25
269
Tanja van den Outenaar
Appingedam
30:51
30:25
270
Carmen Lulofs
Oosterwijtwerd
31:59
30:26
271
bram van der krieke
Appingedam
31:54
30:32
272
Ida van der Ploeg
Uithuizen
33:05
30:33
273
Lineke Ham
Warffum
33:08
30:37
274
Marijke van der Muil
Appingedam
31:55
30:43
275
Elleke Rumpff
Oldenzijl
31:53
30:45
276
Heleen van Houten
Appingedam
31:56
30:45
277
Larissa Huizinga
Bedum
31:53
30:46
278
Jessica Beuker
Delfzijl
32:33
30:46
279
Marja Pater
Appingedam
33:09
30:48
280
Jeannet Engberts
Appingedam
31:42
30:51
281
Piet Blaauw
Delfzijl
32:34
30:51
282
silvia van wijk
Nieuw Scheemda
31:50
30:51
283
Annet Zuidema
Appingedam
31:54
30:55
284
Nienke Scheeringa
Veendam
32:55
30:55
285
Arend-Jan Rozema
Appingedam
32:13
30:56
286
Herman Rouppe
Appingedam
33:30
30:56
287
Ina Stoppels
Scheemda
33:43
31:00
288
Willem Stoppels
Scheemda
33:43
31:00
289
Floor Boonstra
Wagenborgen
33:17
31:01
290
Anet Klaassen
Middelstum
32:42
31:02
291
Dominique Kleyn
Alteveer
32:39
31:03
292
Isan Wildeman
Appingedam
33:53
31:07
293
Henderikus C. Bruggink
Appingedam
32:47
31:10
294
Wesley Boers
Delfzijl
33:58
31:18
295
Dorette Spoor
Nieuw-Weerdinge
33:40
31:19
296
Frank Veldman
Appingedam
33:15
31:20
297
Sigrid Mijdendorp
Emmen
33:42
31:21
298
Harry Boers
Delfzijl
34:04
31:23
299
Savannah Oorlog
Delfzijl
33:39
31:25
300
Sascha Leeuwerik
Winschoten
33:16
31:25
301
Joyce van de Veen
Holwierde
33:41
31:26
302
Carolien Kuipers
Siddeburen
33:16
31:27
303
Janco de Winter
Middelstum
31:56
31:28
304
Gerben van Dijken
Appingedam
33:36
31:30
305
Marjolein Heuvelman
Delfzijl
32:12
31:31
306
Siert Bruins
Ten Boer
32:30
31:34
307
Mattanja Stuut
Culemborg
33:57
31:38
308
Anjo Huizinga
Appingedam
34:04
31:38
309
Titia Stuut
Culemborg
33:57
31:38
310
Dianna de Vries
Groningen
33:35
31:39
311
Grietje Top-Van Der Ve
Grijpskerk
33:37
31:39
312
Adams de Sarkodie
Groningen
33:35
31:39
313
Monique Kits
Delfzijl
32:15
31:39
314
Miena Slagter
Holwierde
34:03
31:39
315
Danielle Boerma
Veendam
33:48
31:41
316
Mieke Scheper
Appingedam
34:04
31:42
317
Mark Hartlief
Siddeburen
32:20
31:43
318
Lieke Merema
Groningen
33:31
31:47
319
Manon van der Veen
Siddeburen
33:42
31:48
320
Marianne van der Veen
Siddeburen
33:42
31:48
321
Irene Lulofs
Appingedam
33:32
31:48
322
Pauline Stratingh
Delfzijl
33:25
31:48
323
Elly Couperus
Opende
33:28
31:50
324
wiel bouten
Hoofddorp
34:12
31:51
325
Sandra de Jonge
Emmen
34:12
31:51
326
Annette Doornkamp
Zuidbroek
33:20
31:56
327
Milou van Lune
Appingedam
32:56
31:57
328
Gre Peen
Appingedam
33:38
31:57
329
Eltjo Ritsema
Groningen
32:29
31:57
330
Pieter Peen
Appingedam
33:39
31:57
331
Kim Veldman
Groningen
32:19
31:57
332
Tineke van der Leest
Ten Post
32:29
31:58
333
Reint Perdok
Tolbert
33:15
32:03
334
Linda Meijer
Veendam
33:13
32:04
335
Aron Medema
Appingedam
34:07
32:04
336
Meindert Joostens
Delfzijl
33:41
32:04
337
Patricia Eling
Appingedam
34:34
32:10
338
Johan Zijlstra
Franeker
34:40
32:13
339
Daan Timmermans
Biessum
34:31
32:13
340
Jade Vermeulen
Delfzijl
34:34
32:14
341
Petra van der Laan
Hoogezand
33:40
32:15
342
Jonas Koenen
Appingedam
34:06
32:19
343
Joyce Wind
Appingedam
34:06
32:20
344
Trees Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
33:37
32:24
345
Johannes Buitenwerf
Winsum
33:14
32:26
346
Abe Kampen
Middelstum
34:11
32:31
347
Charlotte Schuurman
Haulerwijk
34:36
32:32
348
Johan Houkes
Appingedam
33:18
32:38
349
Linda van Diemen
Appingedam
33:36
32:41
350
Wies Groothoff
Ten Post
34:36
32:42
351
Gerda Dijkema
Slochteren
34:13
32:47
352
Ria Keijzer
Appingedam
33:19
32:48
353
Nandi Abrahams
Loppersum
33:18
32:53
354
karin van der tuuk
Noordbroek
35:19
32:55
355
Ria Maring
Delfzijl
33:43
33:02
356
Jos Ridder
Appingedam
34:48
33:05
357
Bert Hensema
Middelstum
35:16
33:16
358
Wilma Kroon
Veendam
34:37
33:16
359
Inez Brouwer
Veendam
34:37
33:18
360
Jantien Bosma
Schiedam
34:49
33:19
361
Jamila Agoudi
Rotterdam
34:49
33:20
362
Gerda Brouwer
Veendam
34:38
33:20
363
Saskia Nap
Delfzijl
36:01
33:22
364
Karin Vermeulen
Groningen
34:22
33:26
365
Ans de Vries
Delfzijl
34:20
33:26
366
Demi Vroom
Delfzijl
35:40
33:27
367
Wendy Kloetstra
Slochteren
35:09
33:29
368
Sharif Hassan
Appingedam
35:55
33:34
369
Esther Ubels
Delfzijl
36:06
33:34
370
Else Veenstra
Rottum Gn
36:05
33:34
371
Alma katharina Rickers
Wirdum
36:22
33:36
372
Hilda Meijerhof
Appingedam
34:37
33:43
373
Gabrielle Vroom-Groten
Delfzijl
35:58
33:45
374
Marianne Klat
Delfzijl
34:58
33:46
375
Diana Landman-Deen
Delfzijl
35:41
33:48
376
Joost Smit
Delfzijl
35:14
33:51
377
Petra Hooites
Delfzijl
35:15
33:51
378
Jan Klat
Delfzijl
35:10
33:59
379
Ingrid van Dijken - Ti
Delfzijl
35:56
34:05
380
Anita Griep
Appingedam
36:32
34:06
381
Silke Spijk
Wirdum
35:52
34:08
382
Elles Spijk
Wirdum
35:52
34:08
383
Nathalie De Vries
Delfzijl
35:11
34:09
384
Petra Limberger-Hadder
Hoogezand
35:27
34:09
385
Robin Zoestbergen
Appingedam
36:05
34:09
386
Mirjam Wijninga
Appingedam
35:02
34:15
387
Jenny de Jonge
Appingedam
36:09
34:15
388
Sarah de Boer
Garrelsweer
36:10
34:16
389
Monique Waalderbos
Groningen
36:56
34:16
390
Yvette Kors
Assen
35:25
34:19
391
Corry Hofland
Groningen
37:04
34:24
392
Anja Venhuizen
Appingedam
36:29
34:25
393
Nina Norden
Appingedam
36:21
34:26
394
Sonja de Vries
Appingedam
36:14
34:27
395
Linda Kromme
Appingedam
36:29
34:35
396
Bibi Norden
Appingedam
36:35
34:37
397
Allegonda Hollander
Appingedam
35:33
34:47
398
Miranda Pelgrim-Kloets
Slochteren
36:27
34:48
399
Chantal Postma
Groningen
35:34
34:54
400
Geke Bruggink
Groningen
35:49
35:07
401
Emile Heynneman
Heemstede
36:31
35:09
402
Dylan Heynneman
Heemstede
36:33
35:10
403
Chantal Koenderink
Ten Post
36:10
35:13
404
Sharon Kram
Appingedam
36:11
35:14
405
Lucy Bakker
Delfzijl
36:46
35:21
406
gerrie dirks
Groningen
36:42
35:39
407
Gerda Warta
Wagenborgen
38:04
35:53
408
Natasja van Benthem
Delfzijl
37:12
36:10
409
Carolien Zuidema
Appingedam
38:07
36:14
410
Sylvia Bootsman
Oude Pekela
37:37
36:22
411
Mariska Werkman
Delfzijl
37:37
36:23
412
Carin Kroesen
Delfzijl
37:37
36:24
413
Anita de Vries
Wagenborgen
38:04
36:46
414
Denise Aukes
Appingedam
37:37
36:46
415
Lies Schotman
Zwolle
37:53
36:58
416
Femke Schotman
Zwolle
37:53
36:59
417
Theo Schotman
Zwolle
37:54
37:01
418
Karin Beuker
Appingedam
38:44
37:05
419
Sandra Meertens
Groningen
37:36
37:14
420
Carmen Marsyla
Delfzijl
38:54
37:28
421
Rebecca Schipper
Appingedam
39:12
37:28
422
Anneke Vondeling
Appingedam
39:19
37:35
423
Ellen Ungersma
Groningen
39:45
37:47
424
Manon Aukes
Appingedam
39:23
38:32
425
Wim Mulder
Appingedam
39:13
38:49
426
Sandy Krans
Siddeburen
40:16
39:02
427
Sanne Wiersma
Delfzijl
40:01
39:10
428
Rick Katuin
Appingedam
43:06
40:24
429
Lisa uit den Bosch
Appingedam
43:06
40:25
430
nuela trinidad
Delfzijl
42:57
40:58
431
Ronald Groen
Groningen
47:59
45:56
432
Henk Keen
Groningen
53:49
52:47
BDR M, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Run2day met OUDMAN A
15:37
2
Malik jeylani Mohamed
Runnersworld Groning
15:58
3
Gerko Floor
Huis & Hypotheek App
16:03
4
Ruard Smeenge
Huis & Hypotheek App
16:25
5
Jesse Nijboer
Huis & Hypotheek App
16:33
6
Barry Bronsema
Run2day met OUDMAN A
16:42
7
Martin Veenhuizen
Run2day met OUDMAN A
16:53
8
Sander van Tartwijk
Huis & Hypotheek App
17:03
9
Florian Schmid
Huis & Hypotheek App
17:06
10
Roy Hinrichs
Albert Heijn Appinge
17:41
11
Jan ten Cate
Huis & Hypotheek App
17:50
12
Peter Pettinga
Huis & Hypotheek App
17:55
13
Maurtis Kramer
Wierden en Borgen
18:09
14
Bert Karssies
Huis & Hypotheek App
18:13
15
Jivan Vroom
Kappelhof Advocaten
18:33
16
Frank Everts
Huis & Hypotheek App
18:46
17
Jan vd Velde
Zeolyst Runners
18:49
18
Jasper Wiersema
Kinese Fysiotherapeu
18:52
19
André Scholing
Huis & Hypotheek App
18:54
20
Frank Marks
Huis & Hypotheek App
18:55
21
Martijn Nijenhuis
Albert Heijn Appinge
18:55
22
Heino Steendelaar
Stad Appingedam | te
18:55
23
Kees Kuipers
Huis & Hypotheek App
19:26
24
Marc Cornelius
Sportcentrum Dijkman
19:28
25
Dennis Cramer
Sportcentrum Dijkman
19:33
26
Pascal Schonewille
Huis & Hypotheek App
19:44
27
Henry Strijker
Huis & Hypotheek App
19:45
28
Jacco Talen
Huis & Hypotheek App
19:54
29
Marcel Been
Teijin Aramid 3
19:55
30
Ted de Haan
Dijkmansport - Team
20:13
31
Stephan van Dijken
Sportcentrum Dijkman
20:14
32
Martijn Dijkman
Dijkmansport - Team
20:19
33
Jordy Koolhof
Kappelhof Advocaten
20:20
34
Ronny Cramer
Kappelhof Advocaten
20:24
35
Niels Breedijk
Bouwbedrijf Kooi App
20:28
36
Johan Schonewille
Huis & Hypotheek App
20:28
37
Freddy Sekema
Wierden en Borgen
20:31
38
Marco van Dijken
Sportcentrum Dijkman
20:32
39
Emiel Harder
Huis & Hypotheek App
20:33
40
Ludo Abbink
Huis & Hypotheek App
20:36
41
Oscar de Jong
Eemsdeltacollege
20:42
42
Vincent Noordhof
Albert Heijn Appinge
20:44
43
Bert ter Harkel
Huis & Hypotheek App
20:47
44
Arnoud ten Have
Koninklijke Wagenbor
20:50
45
Theo Haan
Ommelander Ziekenhui
20:52
46
Harmen Sanders
Huis & Hypotheek App
20:56
47
Jonas van Ginkel
Tandartsenpraktijk L
20:57
48
Paul Veenstra
Huis & Hypotheek App
21:00
49
Jasper Wijpkema
Gezondheidscentrum O
21:00
50
Danny Schudde
Albert Heijn Appinge
21:01
51
Daan Bruyn
Albert Heijn Appinge
21:09
52
Onno Steenweg
Koninklijke Wagenbor
21:09
53
Ernst-Jan Wiersema
Tandartsenpraktijk L
21:16
54
Frans Favre
Rabobank Noord-Groni
21:17
55
Peter Edens
Teijin Aramid 2
21:21
56
Lodewijk Brondijk
Kinese Fysiotherapeu
21:24
57
Rik Buitenwerf
Stad Appingedam | te
21:29
58
Mark Folbert
Koninklijke Wagenbor
21:30
59
Sander Niemeijer
AkzoNobel Salt
21:31
60
Leo Middel
Huis & Hypotheek App
21:36
61
Evert Boer
Teijin Aramid 3
21:42
62
Eelke Jan Bouma
Kinese Fysiotherapeu
21:45
63
Ronny Heuker
Huis & Hypotheek App
21:52
64
Paul Van Leeuwen
Stad Appingedam | te
22:06
65
Richard Ploeger
Teijin Aramid 3
22:07
66
Popko Wildeman
Teijin Aramid 4
22:07
67
Arend Kampinga
Eemsdeltacollege
22:13
68
Dani Duchaj
Peroxychem
22:14
69
Vincent Eefting
Bouwbedrijf Kooi App
22:20
70
Jos Kwanten
Koninklijke Wagenbor
22:22
71
Ruud van Roon
Teijin Aramid 2
22:27
72
Gjalt de Vries
Teijin Aramid 2
22:28
73
Henk Zijlstra
Gemeente Delfzijl
22:32
74
Theo Hansen
NOVO team 5
22:35
75
André Bruijn
Groningen Seaports
22:35
76
Martijn ten Duis
Eemsdeltacollege
22:37
77
Frank Berghuis
Rabobank Noord-Groni
22:40
78
Jaap Engelage
Teijin Aramid 3
22:43
79
Joost van Dorsten
Dijkmansport - Team
22:45
80
Thomas Wolt
Albert Heijn Appinge
22:47
81
Johan Rispens
Peroxychem
22:53
82
Ricky Noeken
Kisuma Chemicals
23:03
83
Gert Hammenga
Ommelander Ziekenhui
23:05
84
Martin Eggens
Kinese Fysiotherapeu
23:15
85
Tim Kruiter
Huis & Hypotheek App
23:20
86
Jos Drenth
Huis & Hypotheek App
23:20
87
Anthon Hoorndijk
Kisuma Chemicals
23:23
88
Michel Lacny
ViskoTeepak I
23:23
89
Henk Schipper
Bouwbedrijf Kooi App
23:25
90
Wim Bos
ViskoTeepak I
23:25
91
René Visscher
ViskoTeepak II
23:25
92
Boris Beerthuizen
Koninklijke Wagenbor
23:26
93
Edzard Akkerman
Huis & Hypotheek App
23:29
94
Jan Reiffers
Flanderijn en Bouwma
23:33
95
Kor Rozeboom
ViskoTeepak I
23:33
96
Bert Schonewille
Huis & Hypotheek App
23:33
97
Ronald Hummel
Kinese Fysiotherapeu
23:36
98
Berteld Ruiter
DOWtrappers
23:43
99
Roelof Eltingh
Koninklijke Wagenbor
24:01
100
Nick Kluter
LUBRIZOL 1
24:01
101
Alexander van Dijk
Huis & Hypotheek App
24:01
102
Ayhan Genç
Teijin Aramid 3
24:03
103
Dirk Doornbos
Gemeente Delfzijl
24:05
104
Ludolf Knol
Teijin Aramid 2
24:07
105
Gejé Schutte
Eemsdeltacollege
24:11
106
Hans Dijkhuis
Stad Appingedam | te
24:12
107
Jan Willem Miel
Teijin Aramid 4
24:12
108
Abel Banus
Albert Heijn Appinge
24:13
109
Jeroen De Jong
DoorDOWers
24:15
110
Jurgen Zwerver
Huis & Hypotheek App
24:17
111
Lennart van Ginkel
Tandartsenpraktijk L
24:20
112
Geert-Jan Reinders
Gemeente Loppersum t
24:23
113
Jan Buitenkamp
Gemeente Delfzijl
24:25
114
Bjorn Nuiver
Rabobank Noord-Groni
24:26
115
Wim Kamminga
Woonstichting Gronin
24:29
116
Albert Jan Kampen
Kisuma Chemicals
24:31
117
Darren Korte
Peroxychem
24:32
118
Anne Lalkens
Albert Heijn Appinge
24:33
119
Frank Blouw
Flanderijn en Bouwma
24:34
120
Dennis Koller
Huis & Hypotheek App
24:35
121
Dick Rusthoven
Koninklijke Wagenbor
24:36
122
Robert Brons
Koninklijke Wagenbor
24:37
123
Berry Mulder
Teijin Aramid 2
24:38
124
Gerard Mollema
EEW Energy from Wast
24:40
125
Roy de Jonge
LUBRIZOL 1
24:46
126
Hylke Alkema
NOVO team 2
24:54
127
Henk Noordhoek
Koninklijke Wagenbor
24:55
128
Jan Uffen
Teijin Aramid 4
24:56
129
Dennie Gorter
Gorter Transport
25:03
130
Tonny Redmeyer
AkzoNobel Salt
25:06
131
Frank Broekman
Wierden en Borgen
25:08
132
Roelf Witteveen
ViskoTeepak I
25:11
133
Gert van Ginkel
Tandartsenpraktijk L
25:15
134
Anne Drenth
Peroxychem
25:20
135
Bert Koens
Chemie Park Delfzijl
25:28
136
Martin Stegmeijer
Chemie Park Delfzijl
25:29
137
Jelmer Blok
Huis & Hypotheek App
25:41
138
Frank Wolters
Gemeente Delfzijl
25:51
139
Jur Wieringa
Chemie Park Delfzijl
26:02
140
Jitze Dam
Chemie Park Delfzijl
26:06
141
Marcel Perdok
Woonstichting Gronin
26:08
142
Jelte van der Laan
NOVO team 3
26:11
143
Stephan Nicolaij
NOVO team 4
26:11
144
Peter Wijnhold
Rabobank Noord-Groni
26:21
145
Sebastiaan Verstappen
Koninklijke Wagenbor
26:21
146
Eric Douma
Teijin Aramid 4
26:22
147
Ronnie van der Maar
DOWtrappers
26:24
148
Johan Dekens
Ommelander Ziekenhui
26:42
149
Martin Jan Wiersema
ViskoTeepak II
26:48
150
Gerard Bakker
Koninklijke Wagenbor
26:52
151
Jan Brouwer
Zeolyst Runners
26:53
152
Cas Brouwer
Albert Heijn Appinge
26:55
153
Arnold Raspe
Bouwbedrijf Kooi App
27:01
154
Jan Huisman
Gorter Transport
27:03
155
Robbin Blaauwwiekel
Huis & Hypotheek App
27:04
156
Günther Stoppels
EEW Energy from Wast
27:06
157
Henk Koetze
AkzoNobel Salt
27:10
158
Arnold ter Harkel
Huis & Hypotheek App
27:13
159
Bertus Visscher
Gemeente Loppersum t
27:14
160
Roelof Timmermans
Stad Appingedam | te
27:26
161
Wouter van Dijken
NOVO team 3
27:27
162
Dennis Mulder
EEW Energy from Wast
27:28
163
Mark Prins
Koninklijke Wagenbor
27:35
164
Yang-Soo Kloosterhof
Stad Appingedam | te
27:36
165
Rients Faber
NOVO team 5
27:36
166
Henk Koerts
Huis & Hypotheek App
27:38
167
Sander Goedhart
DOWtrappers
27:39
168
Jan Nieland
ViskoTeepak II
27:43
169
Justin ter Harkel
Huis & Hypotheek App
27:53
170
Gert Blaauw
SNS Bank Appingedam
27:55
171
Remco Jager
Teijin Aramid 1
27:57
172
Marcel van de Werf
NOVO team 5
28:02
173
Anne Huitsing
Gemeente Loppersum t
28:02
174
Arend Niemeijer
AkzoNobel Salt
28:08
175
Erik Braaksma
Zeolyst Runners
28:09
176
Harm Koers
AkzoNobel Salt
28:11
177
Peter Dekker
LUBRIZOL 2
28:14
178
René la Crois
Tandartsenpraktijk L
28:21
179
Bert Klamer
Huis & Hypotheek App
28:44
180
Bart Arntzen
Gezondheidscentrum O
28:45
181
Lucas Arntzen
Gezondheidscentrum O
28:46
182
Wessel Wessels
DOWtrappers
28:51
183
Alwin Hulzebos
Flanderijn en Bouwma
29:02
184
Ronald Jager
Huis & Hypotheek App
29:07
185
Olly Manusiwa
Gezondheidscentrum O
29:09
186
Bastijn Schonewille
Huis & Hypotheek App
29:19
187
Samuel van Gelder
NOVO team 1
29:21
188
Milan Schonewille
Huis & Hypotheek App
29:25
189
Albert van der Veen
DoorDOWers
29:54
190
Leandro Hummel
NOVO team 4
29:55
191
Arie Weijzig
Woonstichting Gronin
30:08
192
Arjan Poortman
Teijin Aramid 1
30:19
193
Lars Mulder
Albert Heijn Appinge
30:22
194
Stoffer Klungel
Gemeente Loppersum t
30:39
195
Lex Geesink
Stad Appingedam | te
30:48
196
Gerard Jansma
DoorDOWers
31:12
197
John van de Nieuwendij
Groningen Seaports
31:32
198
Peter Kilburn
LUBRIZOL 2
31:51
199
David Ploegh
Huis & Hypotheek App
32:02
200
Mike Chen
Huis & Hypotheek App
32:03
201
Stass Jansema
DOWtrappers
32:14
202
René Dijkema
Gemeente Loppersum t
32:20
203
Henk Ruiter
LUBRIZOL 2
33:49
204
Peter Leeman
Huis & Hypotheek App
33:59
205
Eelko Kingma
Flanderijn en Bouwma
34:19
206
Sebo Hillenga
Chemie Park Delfzijl
34:39
207
Ruben Dijkema
Flanderijn en Bouwma
34:59
208
Andre m De Vries
Gorter Transport
36:08
209
Edwin Gorter
Gorter Transport
36:08
210
Nano Bijhold
Gemeente Delfzijl
36:34
211
Ab Hoft
Tandartsenpraktijk L
39:55
BDR V, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmin Hillebrink
Run2day met OUDMAN A
17:42
2
Saffira Kiewiet
Runnersworld Groning
18:29
3
Lizette van der Vegt
Dijkmansport - Team
18:30
4
Lotte de Hosson
Runnersworld Groning
18:37
5
Marieke van der Vegt
Dijkmansport - Team
19:07
6
Marleen Stiekema
Huis & Hypotheek App
19:09
7
Marrijtje Molenhuis
Runnersworld Groning
19:36
8
Ann-Kathrin Franke
EEW Energy from Wast
21:31
9
Marjolein Dijkman
Sportcentrum Dijkman
21:34
10
Christien Meijer
Bouwbedrijf Kooi App
22:27
11
Elise Kool
Gemeente Loppersum t
23:03
12
Anja Bennink
Huis & Hypotheek App
23:15
13
Fabien Weijzig
Woonstichting Gronin
23:17
14
Marion van den Brink
Huis & Hypotheek App
24:02
15
Danara Stoppels
LUBRIZOL 1
24:02
16
Melinda Hilbelink
Kappelhof Advocaten
24:22
17
Anique Willeme
Flanderijn en Bouwma
24:25
18
Jantina Laan
Huis & Hypotheek App
24:42
19
Herma Mittendorf
NOVO team 1
24:48
20
Alice Smit
Huis & Hypotheek App
24:55
21
Monica Kamphuis
NOVO team 1
24:57
22
Gea Rouppé
Peroxychem
24:57
23
Kirsten Schonewille
Huis & Hypotheek App
25:07
24
Dora Bos
ViskoTeepak II
25:14
25
Esther Corba
Huis & Hypotheek App
25:16
26
Agnes de Koning
Eemsdeltacollege
25:26
27
Marie-Louise Daudeij
Tandartsenpraktijk L
25:33
28
Angela Freeze
Gemeente Loppersum t
26:09
29
Jeike Juk
Albert Heijn Appinge
26:13
30
Lisanne Benes
Albert Heijn Appinge
26:37
31
Ina Eggens
Kisuma Chemicals
26:38
32
Helga Bruijn
Koninklijke Wagenbor
26:40
33
Geesje Timmermans
Stad Appingedam | te
26:45
34
Ariane Stolle
EEW Energy from Wast
26:52
35
Karin Broekhuizen
NOVO team 1
26:52
36
Scarlett Balster
Zeolyst Runners
26:53
37
Manny Banus
Albert Heijn Appinge
27:02
38
Wendy Kammenga
Wierden en Borgen
27:04
39
Faby Pfaff
Huis & Hypotheek App
27:11
40
Carin Starke
Gezondheidscentrum O
27:19
41
Marielle Blik
Stad Appingedam | te
27:27
42
Harmieke Paters
Stad Appingedam | te
27:33
43
Hannie de Haan
Huis & Hypotheek App
27:38
44
Carlijn Veenstra
Huis & Hypotheek App
27:53
45
Lisa Espinalt
NOVO team 2
27:55
46
Froukje de Haan
Teijin Aramid 1
27:59
47
Marjan Schipper
Gezondheidscentrum O
28:19
48
Ingrid Snijder
SNS Bank Appingedam
28:22
49
Ellen La Crois-Brontse
Tandartsenpraktijk L
28:22
50
Maria Oosten
NOVO team 1
28:31
51
Ellie Goense
Zeolyst Runners
28:31
52
Rian Vergeer
Gezondheidscentrum O
28:33
53
Flloor Kilburn
LUBRIZOL 1
28:46
54
Gonda Tobbe
Wierden en Borgen
28:48
55
Lammy Huizing-Stoker
Huis & Hypotheek App
28:51
56
Ina Folkers-Kooi
Tandartsenpraktijk L
28:56
57
Barbara Mulder
LUBRIZOL 1
29:04
58
Winanda Groothof
Koninklijke Wagenbor
29:12
59
Trijn Tromp
NOVO team 2
29:16
60
Aletta Schuiling
Teijin Aramid 1
29:16
61
Marianne Dekens
Ommelander Ziekenhui
29:21
62
Karin Schonewille
Huis & Hypotheek App
29:23
63
Tina Boelens-Stevens
NOVO team 2
29:33
64
Kirsten Arntzen
Gezondheidscentrum O
29:43
65
Irene Arnzten
Gezondheidscentrum O
29:44
66
Jolanda Banus
Albert Heijn Appinge
29:46
67
Lineke Pannenborg
Gezondheidscentrum O
29:52
68
Miranda Nap
Gezondheidscentrum O
29:53
69
Inge Dantuma
Teijin Aramid 1
30:18
70
Thea van der Meer
NOVO team 2
30:23
71
Monique Meis
Huis & Hypotheek App
30:26
72
Marieke Bos
Albert Heijn Appinge
30:31
73
Lian Huizenga
Huis & Hypotheek App
30:32
74
Vriezema Rianne
SNS Bank Appingedam
30:44
75
Felien Kievit
Huis & Hypotheek App
30:46
76
Anita van Dijken
Gemeente Loppersum t
30:49
77
Getty Wiltjer
Huis & Hypotheek App
30:58
78
Simone Noorman
Gezondheidscentrum O
31:12
79
Chantal Santanera
Rabobank Noord-Groni
31:40
80
Christine Kilburn
LUBRIZOL 2
31:51
81
Anke Pijper
NOVO team 3
32:05
82
Tinette Kool
Teijin Aramid 4
32:22
83
Binda Jager
Woonstichting Gronin
32:28
84
Froukje van der Goot
NOVO team 5
32:34
85
Sanneke Ubels-Drent
NOVO team 5
32:34
86
Ilona Klaassens
Flanderijn en Bouwma
32:46
87
Susan Nijenhuis
Albert Heijn Appinge
32:46
88
Sanne Weessies
Albert Heijn Appinge
32:47
89
Janny Roelfs
Groningen Seaports
33:05
90
Keizer Ria
SNS Bank Appingedam
33:20
91
Michelle Bodde
Gezondheidscentrum O
33:21
92
Gea Jungman-Korte
NOVO team 3
33:31
93
Mirjam Keizer
DoorDOWers
33:39
94
Gea Elzerman
DoorDOWers
33:39
95
Gery Huttema
Gezondheidscentrum O
33:49
96
Karin Brouwer
Flanderijn en Bouwma
34:03
97
Ilana Bontsema
Huis & Hypotheek App
34:22
98
Ilona Sielstra
Gorter Transport
35:28
99
Grainne Barsema
LUBRIZOL 2
35:37
100
Frouwke Meijerhof
Albert Heijn Appinge
35:49
101
Mirthe Timmer
Albert Heijn Appinge
35:49
102
Hildeke de Boer
Tandartsenpraktijk L
36:03
103
Lidy Weijzig
Woonstichting Gronin
38:07
104
Annelies Bos-Oolders
NOVO team 4
41:18
VER M, VERENIGINGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tibor Hillebrand
Studio Tapila2
9:42
24:04
VER V, VERENIGINGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denise Silva Dono
Studio Tapila2
11:08
25:30
2
Joelle Latupeirissa
Studio Tapila2
14:52
29:12
3
Emmeliek Birza
Studio Tapila2
14:52
29:12
4
Rissa Bouwsema
Studio Tapila2
14:52
29:13
www.uitslagen.nl
09-07-2014 09:51