Uitslagenlijst 31e Dorpsloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zaterdag 28 juni 2014

J 7/9, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florian Kok
Oldenzaal
9:49
9:49
2
Steven Luttikhedde
Buurse
10:16
10:16
3
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
10:29
10:29
4
Wout Severt
De Lutte
11:20
11:19
5
Stijn Helthuis
De Lutte
12:22
12:21
6
Jestin Petersen
Haaksbergen
12:39
12:36
7
Espen Boer
Enschede
13:11
13:08
8
Luuk Burink
De Lutte
13:29
13:28
9
Joshua Sweerts
Utrecht
13:59
13:57
V 7/9, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
11:42
11:40
2
Annefleur van der Lied
Oldenzaal
12:17
12:16
3
Jet Wigger
De Lutte
14:31
14:29
J 12, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
8:45
8:45
2
Gijs Bakker
Rijssen
9:17
9:17
3
Thijn Knippers
De Lutte
9:52
9:52
4
Maikel Bloemen
Losser
10:25
10:25
5
Mathijs Hartgerink
De Lutte
10:54
10:54
6
Mart Paus
Geesteren
10:58
10:57
7
Mart Poorthuis
De Lutte
11:20
11:18
8
Joost Koertshuis
De Lutte
11:25
11:25
9
Robbin Visser
De Lutte
11:43
11:43
10
Rik Leeuw
Overdinkel
12:30
12:29
11
Jorit Wieseman
De Lutte
13:06
13:06
12
Tim Schreur
De Lutte
13:38
13:38
13
Nick Voorhuis
Geesteren
13:41
13:39
14
Styn Paus
Geesteren
14:13
14:11
15
Sem Kole
De Lutte
18:08
18:07
V 12, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy Roeten
De Lutte
10:35
10:34
2
Kiki Koopman
Losser
10:55
10:53
3
Elyna Nijhuis
De Lutte
11:41
11:41
4
Lotte Wiggers
De Lutte
11:41
11:41
5
Evi Groote Punt
De Lutte
11:52
11:51
6
Lisa Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
11:57
11:56
7
Lara van Son
Losser
12:27
12:24
8
Isa van Benthem
De Lutte
12:35
12:34
9
Kyra Reinink
De Lutte
12:59
12:58
10
Sherony Schreur
De Lutte
13:07
13:05
11
Emma van der Lied
Oldenzaal
13:41
13:40
12
Lindy Koehorst
De Lutte
14:01
13:59
13
Hannah Gelink
De Lutte
14:12
14:09
14
Mirthe Rolink
De Lutte
14:31
14:28
15
Charlotte Lesscher
De Lutte
14:38
14:37
16
Renske Oude Mulders
De Lutte
14:39
14:37
17
Tess Wigger
De Lutte
14:41
14:38
18
Maud Bulter
De Lutte
14:45
14:44
19
Romee Burink
De Lutte
16:04
16:02
20
Sanne Nijhuis
De Lutte
16:09
16:07
21
Marit Buijvoets
De Lutte
18:03
18:01
22
Silke Swennenhuis
De Lutte
18:45
18:43
M SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Klieverik
Deurningen
16:50
16:49
2
Ephrem
Kuiper
17:15
17:13
3
Sjoerd Stegeman
Hengelo Ov
19:45
19:42
4
Rene Bos
Hengelo
19:47
19:46
5
Erik Meiberg
Nijverdal
20:20
20:18
6
Robert op den Dries
Nijverdal
20:33
20:31
7
Ivo Glashof
De Lutte
21:09
21:02
8
Bas Wessel
De Lutte
21:10
21:02
9
Maarten Vaneker
Losser
21:41
21:37
10
Jack Petersen
Haaksbergen
21:51
21:48
11
Roy Kleizen
Beuningen Ov
21:59
21:56
12
Mart Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
22:16
22:14
13
Merijn Bauhuis
De Lutte
22:30
22:26
14
Xavier de Vries
Enschede
24:22
24:18
15
Maikel Schipper
Hengelo Ov
24:36
24:30
16
Dennis Keizers
Boekelo
24:48
24:38
17
Ramon Grootelaar
Oldenzaal
25:04
24:58
18
Arjan Mulder
De Lutte
25:06
25:00
19
Nick Visschedijk
Overdinkel
25:06
25:00
20
Maurice Dijkstra
Enschede
25:24
25:18
21
Robert Horck
Enschede
25:29
25:24
22
Guus Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
25:34
25:26
23
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:43
25:42
24
Niels Kijl
Enschede
26:02
25:46
25
Stan Timmeman
Hengelo
28:37
28:24
26
Vincent Sanders
Losser
29:19
29:00
27
Henk Spit
De Lutte
30:59
30:56
28
Thomas Weesjes
Amsterdam
35:52
35:34
M 40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
17:39
17:39
2
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
18:51
18:50
3
Anton ter Elst
Hengelo
18:54
18:53
4
Arne Oplaat
Diepenheim
20:31
20:31
5
Andre Bosgraaf
Overdinkel
20:32
20:31
6
Nico Benneker
Oldenzaal
20:34
20:32
7
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
22:08
22:05
8
Harold Fraterman
Losser
23:09
23:06
9
Theo Pünt
De Lutte
23:36
23:30
10
Aldo Mulder
Enschede
23:38
23:33
11
Marc Bruins
Oldenzaal
24:24
24:13
12
Ivo Dierselhuis
Denekamp
24:38
24:34
13
Jinne Stienstra
Losser
25:01
24:54
14
Gerjan Notkamp
De Lutte
26:44
26:33
15
Hendrik van der Lied
Oldenzaal
26:48
26:40
16
Jean-Pierre Arp
Enschede
27:09
26:56
17
Theo Masselink
Beuningen
27:13
26:54
18
Harald Beernink
De Lutte
27:13
27:03
19
Sander Bosch
De Lutte
27:43
27:33
20
Michael Sijbom
Losser
29:02
28:46
21
Erwin Timmerman
Hengelo
29:08
28:55
22
Roelof Vogelzang
Boekelo
29:58
29:44
23
Roy Burink
De Lutte
30:16
30:10
M 50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
18:47
18:46
2
Richard Beldman
Holten
19:27
19:25
3
Ben Platier
Oldenzaal
19:40
19:39
4
Johan Lohuis
Rijssen
19:57
19:55
5
Hans Dat
Hengelo Ov
20:07
20:05
6
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
23:13
23:04
7
Gerrit Grashof
De Lutte
24:13
24:06
8
Tonny Punt
De Lutte
24:24
24:21
9
Jan Schuitemaker
Losser
24:37
24:33
10
Toon Eppink
Oldenzaal
24:54
24:51
11
Roy Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
25:42
25:34
12
Ben Smudde
Overdinkel
26:38
26:34
13
Nico Haarman
De Lutte
26:48
26:39
14
Harry Blokhuis
De Lutte
26:55
26:46
15
Han Jannink
Wierden
28:33
28:21
16
Simon Schilder
Losser
29:19
29:00
17
Derwin Vuurboom
Enschede
30:58
30:42
18
Nico Schilder
Volendam
32:46
32:28
19
Jan Schilder
Volendam
33:46
33:27
20
Gert Koops
Enschede
37:38
37:21
M 60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
José Orvalho
Enschede
20:02
20:00
2
Hans Uittenhout
Enschede
20:22
20:19
3
Dick Ramerman
Borne
20:34
20:33
4
Aaldert Zomer
Nijverdal
21:24
21:23
5
Henk Knol
Losser
21:42
21:41
6
Ferdi de Boer
Losser
25:32
25:28
7
Frans Groeneveld
Denekamp
26:05
26:00
8
Paul Vaneker
Losser
28:42
28:31
9
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
29:01
28:39
10
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
29:38
29:22
11
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
30:12
29:55
12
Nico Zandbergen
Colmschate
31:03
30:45
13
Ab Koetsier
Holten
31:06
31:00
14
Jan Oude Weme
Oldenzaal
33:19
32:58
15
Jan Meulenkamp
Oldenzaal
43:33
43:13
V SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Dute
Borculo
17:19
17:19
2
Nikki olde Monnikhof
Oldenzaal
21:40
21:39
3
Loreen Oddo
Losser
23:16
23:14
4
Jasmin Oddo
Losser
23:17
23:14
5
Anne Wessel
De Lutte
23:56
23:48
6
Merel Tuitert
Holten
24:10
24:08
7
Chantal Dute
Zwolle
24:36
24:30
8
Joanne Schuitemaker
Groningen
24:37
24:33
9
Vera Haarman
De Lutte
24:37
24:37
10
Elleke Visschedijk
De Lutte
24:37
24:37
11
Nicole Elderink
De Lutte
25:02
24:51
12
Anne Lippinkhoff
Enschede
25:21
25:17
13
Lotte Warmes
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
25:29
25:27
14
Anne Warmes
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
25:29
25:27
15
Bertine Luttikhedde
Buurse
26:07
25:54
16
Isa Notkamp
De Lutte
26:43
26:32
17
Jeanine Huisjes
Kloosterhaar
26:50
26:46
18
Marieke Hanter
Oldenzaal
26:54
26:48
19
Karen Tijans
Denekamp
26:55
26:43
20
Maaike Masselink
Beuningen
27:12
26:53
21
Eline Thijert
Deurningen
27:43
27:36
22
Jolien kerkhof Jonkman
Oldenzaal
27:57
27:50
23
Jet Olde Riekerink
De Lutte
28:13
28:10
24
Fleur Visser
De Lutte
28:19
28:16
25
Martine Wolbert
De Lutte
28:22
28:14
26
Elise Schulte
De Lutte
28:44
28:36
27
Karin Evering
De Lutte
28:46
28:38
28
Judith Westerik
De Lutte
28:57
28:50
29
Semke Oude Egbrink
De Lutte
28:59
28:56
30
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
29:24
29:06
31
Merlin Weusthof
De Lutte
29:25
29:18
32
Gisela van Langen
De Lutte
29:27
29:18
33
Rachel van Ommen
Denekamp
29:27
29:15
34
Anouk Mulder-Weustink
De Lutte
30:03
29:43
35
Danielle Besteman
Enschede
30:19
30:04
36
Katinke Schurink
Badhoevedorp
30:29
30:12
37
Tanja Werler
Hengelvelde
30:41
30:27
38
Ylona Schaepers
De Lutte
30:51
30:43
39
Laura Spit
De Lutte
31:32
31:30
40
Leonie Veldman
Vroomshoop
31:33
31:29
41
Denise Lenters
Sibculo
31:35
31:31
42
Marloes Oude Nijweme
De Lutte
31:36
31:14
43
Nishida Kiemeneij
De Lutte
31:38
31:27
44
Laura Rikkink
Ootmarsum
31:39
31:25
45
Inge Rikkink
Ootmarsum
31:39
31:27
46
Charlotte Van Der Wiel
Enschede
31:43
31:30
47
Marianne Oink
Enschede
31:45
31:31
48
Annelies de Kok
Enschede
31:56
31:37
49
Angelique Bergsma
Enschede
31:56
31:37
50
Kelly Leferink
Haaksbergen
32:24
32:10
51
Nardy Harbers
Oldenzaal
32:38
32:16
52
Marije Kuipers
De Lutte
32:45
32:23
53
Petra Hulshof
Boekelo
33:06
32:49
54
Sabine Boink
Haaksbergen
33:25
33:10
55
Kim ter Brake
De Lutte
33:25
33:04
56
Jorieke Bodde
De Lutte
33:25
33:04
57
Claudia Morsink
De Lutte
33:26
33:07
58
Leonie Molthof
Losser
33:53
33:34
59
Marjon Kant
Enschede
33:54
33:41
60
Rebecca Bouwhuis
Enschede
33:55
33:49
61
Debby Scholten
Haaksbergen
34:05
33:51
62
Hermieke Assink-Knobbe
Hengelo Ov
34:09
33:51
63
Anne Markvoort
Holten
34:47
34:44
64
Jetske Morsink
De Lutte
34:47
34:45
65
Lorette Baalhuis
Tubbergen
34:50
34:27
66
Maaike ter Huurne
Glanerbrug
34:59
34:43
67
Kirsten Hulscher
Enschede
35:08
35:02
68
Anne Voortman
Lonneker
35:17
34:58
69
Debbie Kleine Wiecheri
Boekelo
35:21
35:04
70
Kimberley Kuipers
Denekamp
35:50
35:37
71
Carola Vriend
Zwaag
35:51
35:34
72
Monica Winkelhorst
Boekelo
36:15
35:59
73
Kim van Boven
Haaksbergen
37:07
36:53
V 35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arenda Scherpenkate
Almelo
19:46
19:45
2
Mareille Stoelinga
Enschede
22:54
22:53
3
Annelies Lageschaar
Oldenzaal
23:25
23:20
4
Nicole Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
23:41
23:40
5
Anne Kemna
De Lutte
24:56
24:51
6
Ellie Gerrits
Sibculo
26:50
26:46
7
Nicole Rouhof- ter Hor
Saasveld
26:52
26:46
8
Chantal Kleissen
De Lutte
27:38
27:36
9
Claudia Leus
Geesteren
27:47
27:40
10
Renate Wilbers
Denekamp
28:15
28:04
11
Ilona Goselink
Denekamp
28:16
28:04
12
Sandra Heerink
De Lutte
28:22
28:15
13
Petra Grettenhuis
De Lutte
28:27
28:08
14
Olga olde Olthuis
Buurze
29:02
28:45
15
Noel Damink
De Lutte
29:23
29:16
16
Monique van Langen
De Lutte
29:25
29:16
17
Mariel Matenaar Dionys
Denekamp
29:31
29:20
18
Monique Greftenhuis
De Lutte
29:39
29:19
19
Carla Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
29:54
29:33
20
Mariel Keizer
Denekamp
30:27
30:21
21
Heidi Kolfoort
Enschede
31:09
30:56
22
Sharon Loohuis
Weerselo
31:23
31:16
23
Nienke Koertshuis
De Lutte
31:27
31:18
24
Geraldine van de Broek
Enschede
31:55
31:43
25
Claudia te Riet
Haaksbergen
32:11
31:56
26
Elke Wanschers
Denekamp
32:40
32:28
27
Ester Bekhuis
Denekamp
32:40
32:27
28
Bianca Wolters
Denekamp
32:43
32:29
29
Sandra Leferink
Haaksbergen
32:44
32:28
30
Miriam Goering
Haaksbergen
32:44
32:29
31
Esther Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
32:48
32:33
32
Manny Hogenkamp-Oude W
Oldenzaal
33:19
32:58
33
José Oude Weme
Oldenzaal
33:20
32:58
34
Petra Vogelsang
Oldenzaal
33:20
32:58
35
Prisilla Meier
Haaksbergen
33:35
33:21
36
Wendy van Hooijdonk
Enschede
34:01
33:45
37
Maaike Bos
Enschede
34:01
33:48
38
Lianne Blink Dyoinsius
Denekamp
34:04
33:49
39
Jolanda Borggreve
Denekamp
34:28
34:13
40
Mirjam Keizers
Boekelo
35:42
35:28
41
Leonie ter Braak
De Lutte
35:56
35:45
42
Alice Timmerman
Haaksbergen
37:07
36:52
V 45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
18:48
18:46
2
Astrid van Velden
Hardenberg
19:55
19:54
3
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
23:31
23:28
4
Janny Grooten-Reterink
Rijssen
25:32
25:27
5
Anny Vaneker
Losser
25:47
25:43
6
Enny Benneker
De Lutte
26:48
26:39
7
Francien Pot
De Lutte
26:52
26:44
8
Ria Valk
Overdinkel
26:56
26:53
9
Ingrit Timmerman-Janse
Rijssen
27:23
27:19
10
Saskia Stemerdink
Borne
27:25
27:21
11
Irma Droste
Ootmarsum
27:33
27:24
12
Henny Poortman
Rijssen
27:50
27:45
13
Astrid Oude Engberink
Borne
28:33
28:28
14
Ingrid Meenderink
Rossum Ov
28:48
28:39
15
Carolien Alberink
De Lutte
29:03
28:53
16
Maureen Oude Luttikhui
Denekamp
29:15
29:04
17
Jolanda Nijhuis
Denekamp
29:15
29:02
18
Judith Asbreuk
Hengelo Ov
30:03
29:43
19
Ellen van Kaam
Hengelo Ov
31:00
30:55
20
Judith Leferink
Weerselo
31:23
31:13
21
Jose Sanders
Oldenzaal
31:23
31:13
22
Jolande Bellers
Boekelo
31:54
31:41
23
Yvonne Olde Benneker
De Lutte
32:32
32:22
24
Annette Luhen
Oldenzaal
32:32
32:22
25
Simone Yallop
Hengelo
32:49
32:41
26
Agnes Schrader
De Lutte
33:23
33:02
27
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
33:35
33:15
28
Claire Lemaire-Serre
Oldenzaal
33:49
33:33
29
Jennet van Lenthe
Boekelo
36:30
36:13
30
Trudy Nicolaas
Enschede
43:33
43:13
M SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
31:58
31:58
2
Gerald Hartger
Neuenhaus
32:47
32:46
3
Werner Wessels
Markelo
33:35
33:33
4
Sam Landman
Hengelo
33:55
33:54
5
Remi Rondeel
Zelhem
34:30
34:29
6
Tim Jongman
Enschede
35:32
35:30
7
Pim de Kok
Marathon Pim Mulier
35:46
35:44
8
Bieuwe Roelofs
Enter
36:02
36:01
9
Detmar Roessink
TION
36:08
36:06
10
Roy Tijman op Smeijers
Losser
39:52
39:51
11
Rene Jansen
Haaksbergen
40:46
40:43
12
Roy Kolkman
TION
40:54
40:52
13
Pascal te Koppele
Haaksbergen
41:02
40:59
14
Cas Mulder
Losser
41:31
41:27
15
Herbert Wijnberg
Oldenzaal
41:34
41:31
16
Joris Oosterveld
Enschede
42:03
41:59
17
Mark Brink
Oldenzaal
43:00
42:55
18
Roland Cremer
Enschede
46:54
46:50
19
Dirk Eidhof
Utrecht
47:11
47:03
20
Ronald Huttenhuis
Oldenzaal
47:57
47:46
21
Ruud Leusenkamp
Denekamp
48:12
48:00
22
Bas Kemna
Curacao
48:59
48:49
23
Tim Broeksema
Enschede
49:07
48:53
24
Michiel Ruel
Lattrop
49:42
49:34
25
Lucien Kamphuis
Loopgroep De Lutte
50:20
50:18
26
Koen Naafs
Losser
50:47
50:32
27
Bonno Tellman
De Lutte
50:55
50:39
28
Jeroen Oosterveld
Groningen
51:02
50:49
29
Jori oude Elfering
De Lutte
51:10
50:54
30
Thomos Weesjes
Badhoevedorp
51:27
51:13
31
Robert ten Breul
Denekamp
51:55
51:45
32
Roy Nijhuis
Lattrop
52:17
52:09
33
Arnoud Rop
Enschede
53:32
53:19
34
Bart Haarman
Losser
53:52
53:37
35
Jan List
Goor
57:46
57:42
M 40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaus Eckstein
Nordhorn (GER)
33:50
33:48
2
Aryen Driesen
st. Jansklooster
34:06
34:05
3
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
34:35
34:34
4
Dirk Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
34:52
34:50
5
Injo Beckempen
Nordhorn
38:12
38:10
6
Rene van de Graaf
De Lutte
38:34
38:33
7
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
40:06
40:04
8
Anastasios Tzinoudis
Overdinkel
40:30
40:26
9
Clemens Meuleman
LAAC Twente
40:47
40:43
10
Jan Brink
Getelo Duitsland
41:21
41:19
11
Bert-Jan Aaltink
Schüttorf
42:06
42:02
12
Ronnie Wargers
Loopgroep De Lutte
42:13
42:11
13
Frank Dorn
Halk Duitsland
42:43
42:41
14
John Norda
Goor
43:35
43:32
15
Koert Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
44:44
44:35
16
Joop de Groot
Meppel
44:48
44:42
17
Rochere Varenbrink
Gronau
44:52
44:46
18
Olaf Hoomans
Enschede
44:54
44:46
19
Arno Wilbers
Denekamp
45:15
45:10
20
Huub Sweerts
Utrecht
45:33
45:21
21
Marco Berning
Borger
45:40
45:33
22
Frank de Vries
Enschede
46:38
46:29
23
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
46:49
46:41
24
Peter Bollmeijer
Borgholzhausen
46:57
46:54
25
Tom Witvoet
Enschede
47:19
47:03
26
Richard Folkers
Enschede
47:43
47:38
27
Wim ter Horst
Oldenzaal
47:45
47:36
28
Rik Nijkamp
Vriezenveen
47:47
47:37
29
Jos Roethof
Oldenzaal
48:47
48:40
30
Perry Verveld
Enschede
49:44
49:33
31
Reinier Capelle
LAAC Twente
50:00
49:54
32
Marco Verweld
Enschede
51:15
51:03
33
Igor Verveld
Enschede
51:15
51:03
34
Herbert Bouwhuis
Oldenzaal
53:28
53:19
35
Gerrit Kluvers
Denekamp
53:32
53:27
36
Bart van der Molen
Monnickendam
55:58
55:44
37
Benno Bellers
Boekelo
56:38
56:28
38
Kees Witziers
Losser
57:44
57:35
39
Frans Bruins
Enschede
59:45
59:35
40
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:01:39
1:01:28
M 50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Klamer
Beuningen
36:17
36:16
2
Harry Dijk
Enschede
39:06
39:04
3
Jos Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
39:22
39:21
4
Robert Keizer
Beuningen
39:37
39:34
5
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim
40:48
40:45
6
Gerard Zwaferink
oldenzaal
42:19
42:17
7
Richard Beldman
Holten
42:24
42:22
8
Simon Schilder
Losser
43:29
43:26
9
Henri Mulder
Losserq
46:45
46:40
10
Bert Schepers
Overdinkel
46:55
46:43
11
Dick Vos
Enschede
47:33
47:26
12
Hans ter Bruggen
Enschede
47:44
47:38
13
Frenk Mali
Almelo
48:26
48:22
14
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
49:52
49:44
15
Ludwig Olde Riekerink
De Lutte
49:55
49:46
16
Rob Bomer
Enschede
54:46
54:35
17
Martin Oosterveld
Enschede
58:18
58:13
18
Ewout Schurink
Oosthuizen
58:41
58:27
M 60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Lazet
Utrecht
40:18
40:17
2
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
41:29
41:27
3
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
41:40
41:36
4
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
44:23
44:19
5
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
44:41
44:38
6
Onne Haitsma
Enschede
48:16
48:10
7
Martin Hufschmidt
Rheine (GER)
48:32
48:25
8
Harry Dessens
Delden
49:08
49:03
9
Theo Kok
Hengelo
49:57
49:51
10
Bart Peeters
Hengelo
50:11
49:55
11
Willi van Miert
Enschede
50:14
50:11
12
Antoon Kamphuis
De Lutte
50:22
50:21
13
Gerrit Schuurink
Enschede
53:35
53:24
14
Henk Bossink
Oldenzaal
54:19
54:14
15
Juud de Lange
Enschede
55:57
55:50
16
Cor Terlouw
Bathmen
57:05
56:53
17
Hans Nijkamp
Enschede
57:30
57:24
V SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Menderink
Hengelo Ov
45:24
45:20
2
Karin Oude Nijeweme
Oldenzaal
45:58
45:54
3
Leonie Postma
Loopgroep Gemeente E
47:47
47:44
4
Susan Siemerink
LAAC Twente
48:46
48:40
5
Loes Kok
Beuningen
49:58
49:53
6
Jorieke Diepenmaat
Rossum Ov
52:50
52:41
7
Hanneke Lohuis
ootmarsum
53:31
53:24
8
Maureen Onclin
LAAC Twente
53:57
53:49
9
Anika Schurink
Marken
54:30
54:17
10
Elleke Tijman op Smeij
Vriezenveen
54:52
54:42
11
Cynthia Bruins
Enschede
55:37
55:26
12
Nicolet Kleijkers - Po
Oldenzaal
56:17
56:08
13
Ilona Geerdink
De Lutte
56:57
56:51
14
Marieke Jonker
Losser
57:47
57:32
15
Milja Kleissen
Lattrop
58:08
58:00
16
Nadine Witvoet
Enschede
1:01:04
1:00:51
17
Michelle Meinders
Rossum Ov
1:03:07
1:02:56
V 45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antje Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
44:43
44:39
2
Gerry Visser
LAAC Twente
44:52
44:50
3
Elly Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
46:13
46:11
4
Trix Bauhuis -Oegema
De Lutte
55:30
55:21
www.uitslagen.nl
03-07-2014 21:53