Uitslagenlijst Merseloop

Merselo - Zaterdag 28 juni 2014

J-6, JEUGDLOOP T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Ewalts
Merselo
1:29
2
Channing Wiedemeijer
ATV Venray
1:30
3
Tijn van Hoof
Merselo
1:42
4
Nick van Meijl
Merselo
1:46
5
Dries Thijssen
St Anthonis
1:47
6
Ties Janssen
Venray
1:49
7
Mike Willems
Merselo
1:51
8
Koen Verbruggen
Venray
1:57
9
Rick Kessels
Merselo
1:58
10
Sem Rost
St Anthonis
1:59
M-6, JEUGDLOOP T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Faye van Oorschot
Gemert
1:45
2
Merle van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
1:48
3
Siel Aarts
Merselo
1:54
4
Jennifer Litjens
Merselo
2:41
5
Emmily Moure Arts
Oostrum
2:55
6
Aylin Guner
Eindhoven
3:01
7
Imke Rost
St Anthonis
3:40
J-9, JEUGDLOOP 7T/M9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Beckers
Merselo
3:16
2
Ward Verbruggen
ATV Venray
3:24
3
Ilko Janssen
Merselo
3:30
4
Channing Wiedemeijer
ATV Venray
3:31
5
Dynand Peters
Merselo
3:35
6
Tijn van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
3:41
M-9, JEUGDLOOP 7T/M9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Smits
Merselo
3:42
2
Sanne Kessels
Merselo
3:54
3
Luna Miusers
Merselo
3:56
4
Marte Aarts
Merselo
4:11
5
Eveline Moure Arts
Oostrum
4:16
6
Lieke Ewalts
Merselo
4:26
7
Hannah Janssen
Merselo
5:05
J-12, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Poels
ATV Venray
4:22
2
Igo Vissers
Vredepeel
4:34
3
Jaap Rutten
Oostrum Lb
4:36
4
Stan van Hoof
Merselo
4:59
5
Stan Kroonen
Vredepeel
5:18
M-12, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Demi Boom
ATV Venray
4:14
2
Betlehem Woldemesekel
ATV Venray
4:27
3
Fenne Janssen
ATV Venray
4:30
4
Veerle Welten
Merselo
5:35
5
Fennety Vreugdewater
Merselo
5:36
6
Ingrid Bouten
Merselo
5:54
7
Eline Janssen
5:56
8
Daniek van Ass
Merselo
5:58
MSENK, MERSELOOP KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors Thielen
ATV Venray
17:06
2
Mark Jurgens
Melderslo
18:25
3
Jordi Janssen
Venray
19:02
4
Sem cornelissen
Oploo
19:19
5
Ben Jurgens
Melderslo
19:51
6
Toine Pel
Venray
19:57
7
Luc Thijssen
Venray
24:42
8
Nils Jakobs
Venray
25:44
9
Vincent Haesenbos
Venray
26:27
10
Ruud Muijsers
ATV Venray
27:22
M40K, MERSELOOP KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Fonteyne
ATV Venray
17:55
2
Tadesse Woldemesekel
ATV Venray
18:00
3
Geert Linders
ATV Venray
18:20
4
Jos de Groot
De Rips
19:24
5
Nico Jakobs
Venray
20:00
6
Robert Arts
Ysselsteyn Lb
20:26
7
Marcel Arts
Ysselsteyn Lb
21:53
8
Henry van de Heijden
De Rips
23:47
9
Pieter Jan Camps
Horst
35:21
10
Mathias Brockman
Venlo
39:32
M50+K, MERSELOOP KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Poels
ATV Venray
19:59
2
Roland Jurgens
Melderslo
20:52
3
Ger Litjens
ATV Venray
21:32
4
Harry van den Borg
ATV Venray
23:10
5
Jo Klerken
Venlo
26:19
6
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
26:38
7
Anton Saamena
ATV Venray
27:31
VSENK, MERSELOOP KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Reintjes
ATV Venray
22:08
2
Maria van der Velden
Leiden
23:04
3
Monique Peeters
Best
25:28
4
Ildi Nelissen
Veulen
25:53
5
Sandra Leurs
Leunen
27:52
6
Ilse van de Winkel
Overloon
28:06
7
Moud Loenen
Leunen
30:08
8
Ingrid Arts
Ysselsteyn
30:08
9
Karin Jeuken
ATV Venray
31:27
10
Karin Backus
Ysselsteyn
33:01
11
Dianne Willems
Venray
33:34
12
Nancy Janssen
Venray
34:08
13
Susanne Deiling
Merselo
36:39
V40K, MERSELOOP KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lydia Jeuken
ATV Venray
22:35
2
Iwona Derikx
ATV Venray
22:47
3
Rian Hebben
Overloon
23:27
4
Ingrid Rongen
ATV Venray
24:44
5
Jeanny Jacobs
Venray
25:51
6
Sandra Boele
Overloon
28:56
7
Heide Sikes-Michels
Merselo
30:23
8
Rianne Aarts
Merselo
30:24
V50+K, MERSELOOP KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Top
ATV Venray
22:18
2
Marjo van Heijster
ATV Venray
26:33
3
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
33:00
MSENL, MERSELOOP LANG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Bonants
Stavelot
35:45
2
Marcel Martens
ATV Venray
35:55
3
Huib Rost
Sint Anthonis
41:28
4
Stijn Schamberger
Venray
43:28
5
Bas Litjens
Merselo
45:59
6
Sjors Loonen
Venray
46:15
7
Teun van Daal
Merselo
52:46
8
Nordin Dadda
Venlo
52:51
M40L, MERSELOOP LANG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Weys
ATV Venray
43:40
2
Brendan Rijsdijk
Venray
47:25
3
Edwin van de Merkt
Merselo
49:51
4
Marcel Janssen
Venray
51:33
M50+L, MERSELOOP LANG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Oudenhoven
Wageningen
38:44
2
Pieter Classens
Oirlo
42:11
3
Henk Kerkers
Deurne
43:55
4
Piet van den Oever
Oploo
45:51
5
Piet Arts
Wanssum
47:32
6
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
51:35
7
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
52:48
8
Jos van Meijel
Venray
52:58
VSENL, MERSELOOP LANG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elles Beumers
Breda
41:04
2
Suzanne van de Wijst
ATV Venray
47:11
3
Angela Litjens
Merselo
54:36
V40L, MERSELOOP LANG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Noordman
Overloon
55:26
2
Marielle Smits
Merselo
57:15
3
Ilse Vermeulen
Merselo
59:36
www.uitslagen.nl
14-07-2014 08:45