Uitslagenlijst Businessloop Amersfoort

Amersfoort - Vrijdag 27 juni 2014

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Doelman
Smartrader/DFD 3
19:22
2
Ronald van Lanen
Geonovum 1
19:27
3
Mynko Peterink
DHL Express 1
20:45
4
Andre Knop
Smartrader/DFD 3
21:35
5
Tjalling Letterie
Vereniging Eigen Hui
21:44
6
Niels Smit
Mauer® Locking Syste
21:48
7
Bjørn Jongste
Lithos bouw & ontwik
21:57
8
Thibaut de Jong
TX de Jong Tandzorg
22:13
9
Eddy van Dijk
Geesa b.v.
22:23
10
Marc van der Heijden
Admium
22:33
11
Tim Jansma
LVB Networks 1
22:34
12
Simri Pool
Mauer® Locking Syste
23:23
13
Jeroen van Doorn
Geesa b.v.
23:24
14
Jimmy van Luttikhuizen
Trans Link Systems B
23:26
15
Tom Witzel
Mauer® Locking Syste
23:27
16
Joost van Loo
Vereniging Eigen Hui
23:31
17
Irmo Jansen
Lithos bouw & ontwik
23:50
18
Jeroen Koldenhof
Smartrader/DFD 3
23:51
19
Kees Ahoud
Smartrader/DFD 3
23:56
20
Mohamed Lahri
Yokogawa 1
24:03
21
Rogier Hazeu
Mies Architectuur 1
24:11
22
Richard Visser
Vereniging Eigen Hui
24:19
23
Gert van Uffelen
Lithos bouw & ontwik
24:21
24
Paul Dijkman
Lithos bouw & ontwik
24:26
25
Arthur Solleveld
ThiemeMeulenhoff 1
24:33
26
Dave van der Vlugt
Mauer® Locking Syste
24:38
27
Roelof Hoogers
Mauer® Locking Syste
24:42
28
Hamid Boumeazza
Yokogawa 1
25:00
29
Christiaan Bouw
Mauer® Locking Syste
25:04
30
Arco Groothedde
Trans Link Systems B
25:24
31
Joey Satink
Yokogawa 1
25:25
32
Vincent Hielkert
Admium
25:30
33
Arjen Hof
Onetrail 2
25:47
34
A Doelwijt
Smartrader/DFD 3
25:52
35
Peter Ros
Admium
25:56
36
Frank Rakhorst
Onetrail 1
25:56
37
Christopher van Riesse
Mauer® Locking Syste
25:58
38
Koen Rutten
Geonovum 1
26:01
39
Marcel Schippers
Geesa b.v.
26:02
40
Paul Gies
Smartrader/DFD 3
26:07
41
Jeroen Moonen
Onetrail 2
26:10
42
Nick Bresser
Yokogawa 1
26:11
43
Daan van Konijnenburg
Wolter & Dros 1
26:36
44
Sajad Etedali
Werkgevers Service P
27:04
45
Niels Uiterwijk
Geesa b.v.
27:07
46
John Sabbé
Auren 2
27:19
47
Mark Versteegen
ThiemeMeulenhoff 1
27:22
48
Thomas van Daal
Geesa b.v.
27:41
49
Wilko Quak
Geonovum 1
28:15
50
Hossain El Khattabi
Geesa b.v.
28:20
51
Max Lechner
FlexxCon B.V. 1
28:33
52
Santosh Mulekar
Yokogawa 3
28:44
53
Rob van de Velde
Geonovum 1
28:53
54
Gerard van Keeken
Geesa b.v.
29:13
55
Stephan Baan
Bureau de Bont
29:22
56
Jurn van Middelaar
Werkgevers Service P
29:25
57
Xander Coemans
Auren 2
29:33
58
Yuri Kuster
ThiemeMeulenhoff 1
29:54
59
Harold van Middelaar
Mauer® Locking Syste
29:55
60
Cees Druijff
Amersfoort
29:57
61
Mathijs van Logten
Marree en Dijxhoorn
30:05
62
Jan-Pieter van Vreeswi
Amersfoort
30:11
63
Geert Teeuwissen
VBC Notarissen 1
30:25
64
Wim Koning ter Heege
FlexxCon B.V. 1
31:06
65
Hans vd Tweel
PwC 1
32:21
66
Ed van Leenen
PwC 1
32:24
67
Peggy Zoet
Werkgevers Service P
32:50
68
Jeroen Settels
Office 2
32:58
69
Teun Schermerhorn
VBC Notarissen 1
33:56
70
Gerrit Tigchelaar
Wolter & Dros 1
33:58
71
Geert Borkus
Auren 2
34:04
72
Rick van der Staaij
Enrise 2
34:32
73
Marcel de Groen
Werkgevers Service P
35:07
74
Ed van Zoolingen
Enrise 1
35:58
75
Mark von Mauw
Wolter & Dros 1
36:20
76
Jeremy Gemmeken
Wolter & Dros 1
36:23
77
Loek van Hasselt
Baarn
36:47
78
Tejas Pawaskar
Yokogawa 3
38:14
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Smartrader/DFD 1
22:10
2
Karin vd Giessen
Smartrader/DFD 1
22:38
3
Miranda van der Kooij
ThiemeMeulenhoff 1
24:00
4
Petra Scholtens
Smartrader/DFD 1
24:09
5
Pascal Otjens
24:36
6
Cindy van Noordenburg
Vereniging Eigen Hui
25:19
7
Ellen van Dijk
Smartrader/DFD 1
25:42
8
Klaske van Marrum
Auren 1
26:25
9
Caroline van Hees
Vlaskamp Advocaten B
26:31
10
Saskia Bollen
Vlaskamp Advocaten B
26:33
11
Yke Vreeswijk
ThiemeMeulenhoff 1
27:27
12
Corine Karssen
Yokogawa 2
27:31
13
Ranjani Makka
Auren 1
28:08
14
Teja Feith
Auren 1
28:13
15
Marieke van der Meer
ThiemeMeulenhoff 1
28:16
16
Els Gies
Smartrader/DFD 1
28:31
17
Lilian Bisschop
Yokogawa 2
28:43
18
Linda Hartog-Kemmer
Enrise 1
28:56
19
esther berendsen
LVB Networks 1
29:41
20
Helga van Hamersveld
Mauer® Locking Syste
29:45
21
Kimberley van Dord
Vereniging Eigen Hui
30:08
22
Wendy Schorfhaar
ThiemeMeulenhoff 1
30:18
23
Anne Rooks
VBC Notarissen 1
30:25
24
Jessica Bout
CROP 1
30:28
25
Monique Valkenberg
ThiemeMeulenhoff 1
30:39
26
Astrid Koning ter Heeg
FlexxCon B.V. 1
30:47
27
Marloes Klein Goldewij
FlexxCon B.V. 1
30:47
28
Alies Brouwer-Gerritse
Auren 2
30:54
29
Mirjam Dijkhorst
TX de Jong Tandzorg
30:55
30
Matine van t Bosch
Yokogawa 2
31:02
31
Jolanda Wiegerinck
Werkgevers Service P
31:07
32
Annelies van Vreeswijk
Amersfoort
31:09
33
Bianca Leijssen
Wolter & Dros 1
31:11
34
Margo Gaasbeek
CROP 1
31:15
35
Esther Borssen
ThiemeMeulenhoff 1
31:29
36
Carla Bunnik
PwC 1
31:39
37
Renee Bakker
Werkgevers Service P
31:43
38
Nancy Opscherper
TX de Jong Tandzorg
31:49
39
Mei Nagayama
Yokogawa 3
31:56
40
Cora Schroevers
Vereniging Eigen Hui
32:01
41
Loes Waterreus
Werkgevers Service P
32:11
42
Anouk Aarts
Van Lanschot Bankier
32:19
43
Jade Brouté
Auren 1
32:27
44
Sabine Jansen
Enrise 1
32:36
45
Nicole van Barneveld
ThiemeMeulenhoff 1
32:37
46
Annefloor ter Weer
Trans Link Systems B
32:44
47
Esther Stoker
FlexxCon B.V. 1
33:14
48
Machteld Passchier
Vereniging Eigen Hui
33:22
49
Aart Lensink
LVB Networks 1
33:49
50
Paula Smolentzov
Yokogawa 2
34:01
51
Yvonne Doets
Van Lanschot Bankier
34:14
52
Marijke vd Tweel
PwC 1
34:16
53
Henriet Ossel
Auren 1
34:26
54
Laura IJpma
DHL Express 1
34:27
55
Inge Koch
DHL Express 1
34:28
56
Monique Woutersen
Wolter & Dros 1
34:44
57
Corine Hardeman
CROP 1
34:45
58
Betty Venhorst
PwC 1
34:53
59
Jasmijn Lunenborg
TX de Jong Tandzorg
35:02
60
Yara de Wilde
Mauer® Locking Syste
35:05
61
Rosalie Ham
Vereniging Eigen Hui
35:18
62
Mariëtte Zegwaard
CROP 1
35:20
63
Annemieke Romein
Vlaskamp Advocaten B
35:25
64
Ineke Oosterbroek
TX de Jong Tandzorg
36:09
65
Ilse Miltenburg
CROP 1
36:16
66
Geeta Joeglal
Yokogawa 3
36:18
67
Jeanita Amatredjo
Wolter & Dros 1
36:22
68
Mayke Munten
ThiemeMeulenhoff 1
36:33
69
Petra van Gelsdorp
LVB Networks 1
37:18
70
Ragnhilde McNair
Vereniging Eigen Hui
37:27
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thorwald Veneberg
Amersfoort
39:58
2
Emiel Ubink
ThiemeMeulenhoff 2
40:49
3
Rob van Dommelen
Auren 3
41:30
4
Jeroen Smit
VBC Notarissen 2
41:38
5
Kristen Wokke
Bureau de Bont
43:34
6
Lars Gootjes
ASCO CONTROLS BV
43:35
7
Renz Bassant
DHL Express 2
44:16
8
Peter Schep
Amersfoort
44:18
9
Bouke van der Veen
Railinfra Opleidinge
44:38
10
Lars Wendel
LVB Networks 2
44:45
11
Cyrano Brandsen
Wolter & Dros 2
46:01
12
Bart Harleman
Yokogawa 4
46:08
13
Erwin van Marwijk
Yokogawa 4
46:21
14
Paul Kreuning
Yokogawa 5
46:23
15
Gerard de Graaf
Yokogawa 4
46:28
16
Barry van Oven
Geonovum 2
46:39
17
Alex van Onselder
DHL Express 2
46:50
18
Willem van Dalen
Office 1
46:55
19
Wiljo Florijn
Railinfra Opleidinge
46:59
20
Sven Warmerdam
Bureau de Bont
47:11
21
Rémon Jansen op de Haa
DHL Express 2
47:16
22
Walter Hoff
Bureau de Bont
47:31
23
Bert vd Berg
Smartrader/DFD 2
47:51
24
Twan van Gemert
Mies Architectuur 2
47:53
25
Vincent Kenkhuis
FlexxCon B.V. 2
47:56
26
Vincent Goedhart
Smartrader/DFD 2
48:02
27
Willem Brummel
Railinfra Opleidinge
48:24
28
Robin Viester
Trans Link Systems B
48:39
29
Edu van Schaik
PwC 2
48:57
30
René Edinga
PwC 2
49:03
31
Thijs Grift
DHL Express 2
49:11
32
Erik Dasselaar
ThiemeMeulenhoff 4
49:23
33
Patrick Betman
Smartrader/DFD 2
49:39
34
Edwin Elshof
DHL Express 2
49:45
35
Vincent Kroese
LVB Networks 2
49:58
36
Albert Post
Trans Link Systems B
50:14
37
Bert van der Waal
Yokogawa 5
50:16
38
Eddy Gouw
ASCO CONTROLS BV
50:18
39
Marcel Reuvers
Geonovum 2
50:19
40
Rene aan de Stegge
Wolter & Dros 3
50:30
41
Werner Tolsma
LVB Networks 2
50:56
42
Charles van Rheenen
ASCO CONTROLS BV
51:00
43
Johan Nienhuis
ThiemeMeulenhoff 2
51:12
44
Teus van de Beek
Wolter & Dros 2
51:24
45
Jeroen Luijten
Wolter & Dros 3
51:28
46
Jesper van der Waal
Bureau de Bont
51:32
47
Kees Kooiman
PwC 2
51:36
48
Joep Molkenboer
Yokogawa 4
51:38
49
Jos Gabriels
Railinfra Opleidinge
51:40
50
Timon Padberg
Yokogawa 4
51:45
51
Charlie van de Kuijlen
Auren 3
51:49
52
Piet van Holland
Yokogawa 5
52:11
53
Pieter van der Sluis
FlexxCon B.V. 2
52:20
54
Rinus Haaijer
MuConsult BV
52:29
55
Oscar Schneider
Bureau de Bont
52:35
56
Edward Dijxhoorn
Marree en Dijxhoorn
52:42
57
Frits Haas
Vlaskamp Advocaten B
52:46
58
Paul Klompenhouwer
DHL Express 2
53:01
59
André van der Gaag
Vereniging Eigen Hui
53:16
60
Rachid Chouham
Onetrail 2
53:18
61
Joost Bieleveldt
Van Lanschot Bankier
53:23
62
Dennis van der Heiden
Auren 3
54:00
63
Ton van Schaik
PwC 2
54:01
64
Ron Fortman
Smartrader/DFD 2
54:05
65
Kai Stevens
Enrise 2
54:14
66
Hans Hennekamp
Yokogawa 5
54:18
67
Bert Licht
Railinfra Opleidinge
54:22
68
Theo Breed
Wolter & Dros 2
54:25
69
Eelco Heerschop
Trans Link Systems B
54:41
70
Roy van den Berg
Trans Link Systems B
55:13
71
Pieter van Teeffelen
Geonovum 2
55:16
72
Jeroen Peek
Wolter & Dros 3
55:21
73
Jelle Cool
PwC 2
55:24
74
Dennis van der Vegt
DHL Express 2
55:28
75
Taco Zoetemelk
Trans Link Systems B
55:30
76
Herman Smit
CROP 2
55:41
77
Tom Breuker
Trans Link Systems B
56:15
78
Peter van Bekkum
MuConsult BV
57:24
79
Ewout Leerdam
Onetrail 2
57:52
80
Andries van Pijkeren
Auren 3
58:09
81
Christiaan van Bemmel
Enrise 2
58:11
82
Tim Sonder
FlexxCon B.V. 2
58:39
83
Yvo Slagman
Wolter & Dros 3
58:44
84
Maurice Aarts
ThiemeMeulenhoff 4
59:10
85
Marc Scholten
VBC Notarissen 2
59:24
86
Roel Hart
Marree en Dijxhoorn
1:00:34
87
Hans Roseboom
CROP 2
1:00:36
88
Martel Berends
Wolter & Dros 2
1:00:42
89
Erik van Schooten
Wolter & Dros 3
1:00:56
90
Jeroen Wijsman
Mies Architectuur 2
1:01:23
91
Arnoud Woutersen
Wolter & Dros 3
1:02:48
92
Wouter van Voorthuizen
ROHDE & GRAHL B.V.
1:04:20
93
Douwe Wiersma
ThiemeMeulenhoff 3
1:04:33
94
Jos Lechner
FlexxCon B.V. 2
1:04:38
95
Robbert Volkers
Auren 3
1:04:39
96
Chris Kuin
Vereniging Eigen Hui
1:04:47
97
Job Voorbrug
Yokogawa 5
1:06:59
98
Mark Schilthuizen
MuConsult BV
1:07:23
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Plaisier
ThiemeMeulenhoff 2
49:16
2
Denise de Beer
Smartrader/DFD 2
50:27
3
Renee vd Maesen
Smartrader/DFD 2
51:23
4
Lisette van Zundert
Trans Link Systems B
51:41
5
Juliët van Drumpt
MuConsult BV
52:51
6
Ellen van den Berg
Trans Link Systems B
53:15
7
Roxanne Hofman
Marree en Dijxhoorn
54:28
8
Annelies Meijnhardt
Marxman Advocaten
55:32
9
Minda Dijkstra
Mies Architectuur 2
55:37
10
Marieke Slippens
Marxman Advocaten
55:49
11
Linda van den Brink
Geonovum 2
56:23
12
Anke Janssen-Groesbeek
Mies Architectuur 2
56:45
13
Annet Tollens
ThiemeMeulenhoff 3
57:07
14
Joke van Egmond
PwC 2
57:16
15
Petra de Bruin
Marree en Dijxhoorn
58:14
16
Annelies Post-Nijbroek
Amersfoort
58:30
17
Els Kalkhoven
MuConsult BV
59:09
18
Henriette Kappert
Amersfoort
59:12
19
Sandra Foppen
ROHDE & GRAHL B.V.
59:25
20
Suzanne de Kruijf
ROHDE & GRAHL B.V.
59:26
21
Hans Bloemendaal
ROHDE & GRAHL B.V.
59:28
22
Nynke van Vliet
ROHDE & GRAHL B.V.
59:29
23
Naomi Radewalt
Trans Link Systems B
59:40
24
Manon ter Wee
ThiemeMeulenhoff 2
59:43
25
Madelon Burghout
VBC Notarissen 2
59:46
26
Anke van Genesen
Onetrail 2
1:02:21
27
Evelien de Lange
ThiemeMeulenhoff 3
1:02:56
28
Natalia Lechner
FlexxCon B.V. 2
1:03:51
29
Mariska Schepers
Onetrail 2
1:08:51
30
Marlena Koscielniak
Marree en Dijxhoorn
1:09:25
www.uitslagen.nl
27-06-2014 17:22