Uitslagenlijst 31e Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 25 juni 2014

800 J, 800 M. JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurens Slager
Staphorst
3:04
3:03
2
Tycho Mijnheer
Staphorst
3:06
3:06
3
Dikkie Heuckeroth
Staphorst
3:07
3:05
4
Ruben Ritsma
Rouveen
3:08
3:07
5
Jurgen van der Haar
Rouveen
3:09
3:09
6
Jasper de Boer
Staphorst
3:12
3:11
7
Melvin Stegeman
Rouveen
3:22
3:21
8
Wesley Veldman
Rouveen
3:25
3:24
9
Elon Bisschop
Rouveen
3:25
3:24
10
Julian van Elp
Staphorst
3:31
3:30
11
Milan Stegeman
Rouveen
3:33
3:32
12
Rein van Enk
Genemuiden
3:35
3:35
13
Dinand Mulder
3:37
3:36
14
Chris Holterman
Rouveen
3:41
3:40
15
Raymond Kooiker
Rouveen
3:44
3:43
16
Jeroen van Dongen
Rouveen
3:44
3:42
17
Sven Stegeman
Rouveen
3:45
3:45
18
Dinand Hokse
Rouveen
3:46
3:46
19
Levi Kok
Rouveen
3:51
3:50
20
Roy Veldman
Rouveen
3:57
3:56
21
Quinten de Weerd
Rouveen
3:58
3:58
22
Niels Berger
Zwolle
3:59
3:57
23
Collin Krale
Rouveen
4:00
3:59
24
Pascal Bosman
4:00
4:00
25
stefan Kin
Rouveen
4:00
3:59
26
Ovar Wesselink
Staphorst
4:02
4:00
27
Bjorn Fridricks
Staphorst
4:02
4:00
28
Martijn Smit
Rouveen
4:03
4:02
29
Ryan Hulst
Rouveen
4:04
4:02
30
Luke van der Horst
Rouveen
4:07
4:05
31
Jesper Stegeman
Rouveen
4:18
4:17
32
Janick Mijnheer
Rouveen
4:21
4:20
33
Niels Timmerman
Rouveen
4:25
4:23
34
Tijmen Compagner
Rouveen
4:29
4:28
35
Nathan Stegeman
Rouveen
4:30
4:29
36
Dylan de Vries
Rouveen
4:34
4:33
37
Jorick Kooiker
Rouveen
4:41
4:39
38
Bertjan Krale
Rouveen
4:44
4:42
39
Matthias Bloemert
Rouveen
4:44
4:42
40
Timo Kok
Rouveen
4:45
4:44
41
David Kattenberg
Genemuiden
4:46
4:44
42
Boyd van der Veldt
Meppel
4:50
4:48
43
Sylvan Krale
Rouveen
4:54
4:52
44
Tobias Poolman
Rouveen
4:56
4:55
45
David Siepel
Rouveen
5:02
5:00
46
Justin Kooiker
Rouveen
5:04
5:02
47
Thijn Friesen
Rouveen
5:13
5:11
48
David Witte
Rouveen
5:14
5:12
49
Joah Kok
Rouveen
5:25
5:23
50
Job Balden
Rouveen
5:56
5:54
51
Tom Kattenberg
Genemuiden
6:28
6:26
800 M, 800 M. MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Schoonbeek
Dronten
3:09
3:09
2
Susanne Trompetter
Rouveen
3:15
3:14
3
Jo-Ann Troost
Staphorst
3:24
3:24
4
Jolijn Steenbergen
Rouveen
3:30
3:28
5
Elena Fridricks
Staphorst
3:35
3:32
6
Kyomi van der Veldt
Meppel
3:36
3:34
7
Marie Louise Huls
3:37
3:36
8
Tamara Mulder
Rouveen
3:37
3:37
9
Marit Ubak
Rouveen
3:39
3:39
10
Merel Holterman
Rouveen
3:45
3:42
11
Noëmi Friesen
Rouveen
3:50
3:47
12
Elin Kok
Rouveen
3:52
3:51
13
Maxime Veijer
Staphorst
3:52
3:52
14
Lotte Verhoek
Genemuiden
3:53
3:52
15
Silke de Haan
3:57
3:55
16
Eline Berger
Zwolle
3:58
3:57
17
Daniëlle Schaab
Meppel
4:00
3:58
18
Lois Wesselink
Staphorst
4:03
4:01
19
Veerle Smit
Rouveen
4:03
4:03
20
Féline Steenbergen
Rouveen
4:03
4:01
21
Tamar Poolman
Rouveen
4:10
4:09
22
Rebecca Braamskamp
Rouveen
4:10
4:08
23
Ellemieke Trompetter
Rouveen
4:12
4:10
24
Susan Lindenholz
Rouveen
4:12
4:12
25
Danine Kooiker
Staphorst
4:13
4:13
26
Marit Bouwman
Rouveen
4:14
4:11
27
Esmée Knoll
Rouveen
4:15
4:14
28
Femme eenkhoorn
Genemuiden
4:16
4:15
29
Roos Kattenberg
Genemuiden
4:16
4:15
30
Mirthe Russcher
Rouveen
4:16
4:15
31
Jolien Dunnink
Rouveen
4:17
4:16
32
Jade Knol
Rouveen
4:17
4:17
33
Saskia van Dongen
Rouveen
4:18
4:17
34
Fleur Petter
Rouveen
4:18
4:18
35
Britt Veerman
Rouveen
4:19
4:18
36
Joëlle Veijer
Staphorst
4:22
4:19
37
Tessa Bouwmeester
Rouveen
4:22
4:22
38
Linde Olsman
Rouveen
4:25
4:22
39
Isa Bouwman
Rouveen
4:28
4:25
40
Ilse Compagner
Rouveen
4:28
4:28
41
Denise Rozema
Rouveen
4:32
4:32
42
Heidi Olsman
Rouveen
4:51
4:48
43
Danique Veldman
Rouveen
4:51
4:51
44
Lieke Stegeman
Rouveen
4:59
4:59
45
Laura Russcher
Rouveen
5:00
4:59
46
Marit Stegeman
Rouveen
5:01
4:59
47
Marleen Kwakkel
Rouveen
5:01
5:01
48
Laura Hulst
Rouveen
5:06
5:06
49
Myron Balden
Rouveen
5:12
5:09
50
Dahné Bloemert
Rouveen
5:15
5:12
51
Bente Compagner
Rouveen
5:18
5:16
52
Anne Trompetter
Rouveen
5:21
5:19
53
Merle Kooiker
Staphorst
5:32
5:29
54
Nikki Dunnink
Rouveen
5:44
5:41
55
Senne de Haan
Rouveen
5:57
5:56
56
Iris Holten
Hasselt
6:07
6:04
57
Jennieke Krale
Rouveen
6:10
6:09
1600J, 1600M. JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rowan Trompetter
Staphorst
5:58
5:58
2
Yoeri Mijnheer
Staphorst
6:00
6:00
3
Eric Bloemert
Rouveen
6:37
6:36
4
Arjen Polland
Rouveen
6:46
6:44
5
Rick Trompetter
Rouveen
6:49
6:45
6
Daniël Bril
6:50
6:49
7
Julian Veldman
Rouveen
6:51
6:50
8
Joshua Avant
Rouveen
7:05
7:03
9
Patrick Stegeman
Rouveen
7:06
7:05
10
Eric Kuiper
Rouveen
7:06
7:04
11
Bas Witte
Rouveen
7:07
7:05
12
Viktor Poolman
7:11
7:10
13
Maik Stegeman
Rouveen
7:14
7:13
14
Bas van Kampen
Staphorst
7:15
7:14
15
Bjorn Trompetter
Rouveen
7:23
7:21
16
Roy van der Horst
Rouveen
7:23
7:22
17
Patrick Hulst
Rouveen
7:27
7:26
18
Thijs Ijspeerd
Zwartsluis
7:28
7:25
19
Ruben Piëst
Rouveen
7:33
7:32
20
Wilco de Witte
Rouveen
7:34
7:32
21
Jochem Schoot
Meppel
7:40
7:38
22
Joël Witte
Rouveen
7:43
7:41
23
Erik-Jan Compagner
Rouveen
7:48
7:48
24
Aron Kok
Rouveen
7:49
7:47
25
Ruben Russcher
Rouveen
7:54
7:52
26
Wesley Dunnink
Rouveen
7:58
7:54
27
Peter Huisman
Rouveen
7:59
7:58
28
Bjorn Kok
Rouveen
8:07
8:06
29
Alex Lindeboom
Rouveen
8:30
8:27
30
Jos Driesens
8:34
8:33
31
Edward Koobs
Rouveen
8:34
8:30
1600M, 1600M. JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Tiemes
Rouveen
6:17
6:16
2
Esmée Bakker
Kampen
6:47
6:47
3
Eva Spijkerman
Punthorst
6:51
6:50
4
Myrthe Troost
Staphorst
7:24
7:23
5
Manon Palland
Rouveen
7:26
7:24
6
Elise Schra
Rouveen
7:43
7:42
7
Esther Polland
Rouveen
8:04
8:04
8
Jody Stam
Rouveen
8:14
8:14
9
Marijke Trompetter
Rouveen
8:16
8:15
10
Tessa Mulder
Rouveen
8:21
8:20
11
Esmee Stegeman
Rouveen
8:24
8:23
12
Vera Schra
Rouveen
8:26
8:26
13
Marjanne Mulder
Rouveen
8:27
8:27
14
Hester de Boer
Staphorst
8:28
8:27
15
Lisa van Elp
Staphorst
8:33
8:31
16
Esther Veerman
Rouveen
8:47
8:44
17
Esmay Bisschop
Staphorst
8:59
8:58
18
Marieke Haan
Nieuwleusen
9:01
9:00
2400J, 2400M. JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthias Mijnheer
Rouveen
9:06
9:04
2
Sander Vos
Rouveen
9:21
9:18
3
Danny Trompetter
Staphorst
9:27
9:25
4
Dennis Hoefman
Staphorst
9:32
9:30
5
Mart Dunnink
Rouveen
10:44
10:42
6
Jesper van Kampen
Staphorst
11:24
11:22
7
Joan Knoll
Rouveen
11:47
11:45
8
Vincent Harink
Rouveen
12:01
11:58
9
Christiaan Ritsma
Rouveen
12:04
12:01
10
Harold Boldewijn
Staphorst
12:05
12:02
11
Jasper Haan
Nieuwleusen
14:10
14:09
2400M, 2400M. JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Prins
Hoogeveen
9:20
9:20
2
Britta Martens
Staphorst
11:03
11:03
5HSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
15:40
15:39
2
Gert-Jan
Hoogeveen
16:15
16:15
3
Janouk Bovenhuis
BB lopers
17:47
17:45
4
Martijn van Goor
HAC '63
18:05
18:04
5
Maurice Veijer
AG'85
18:29
18:28
6
Ruud Veerman
Rouveen
18:31
18:31
7
Ronald Vos
Rouveen
18:40
18:38
8
Hendrik Russcher
Staphorst
18:46
18:43
9
Martijn Timmerman
Staphorst
19:01
18:56
10
André Brakke
Staphorst
19:01
19:00
11
Harold Nijboer
Rouveen
19:11
19:10
12
Gerard Veijer
Staphorst
19:13
19:10
13
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
19:20
19:18
14
Rob Mijnheer
Staphorst
19:24
19:22
15
Julian Slager
Staphorst
19:24
19:20
16
Egbert Kruidhof
Rouveen
19:30
19:27
17
Maurits Korterink
Zwolle
19:38
19:34
18
Harmen Veerman
Rouveen
19:39
19:37
19
Jurgen Kok
Rouveen
19:48
19:46
20
Martijn Bloemert
Staphorst
19:53
19:49
21
Wim Korterink
Zwolle
19:56
19:55
22
Barry Poolman
Rouveen
19:59
19:57
23
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
20:00
19:56
24
Jarno Domine
Rouveen
20:03
19:59
25
Carlo Koobs
Staphorst
20:05
20:04
26
Kasper Bisschop
AG'85
20:07
20:05
27
Arno Knoll
Rouveen
20:16
20:13
28
Dirk Kuiers
Staphorst
20:18
20:08
29
Sietse v.d. Veen
Vledder
20:37
20:29
30
Martijn Doeven
Wapserveen
20:42
20:34
31
Jurjan Korterink
Rouveen
20:44
20:39
32
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:45
20:43
33
Marnix Korterink
Rouveen
20:52
20:50
34
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
21:00
20:56
35
Marco Knoll
Rouveen
21:08
20:59
36
Peter Domine
Staphorst
21:17
21:07
37
Klaas Kin
Staphorst
21:20
21:10
38
Johan Visscher
AG'85
21:22
21:20
39
Jan Pereboom
Start '78
21:28
21:23
40
Jaroen Born
Rouveen
21:34
21:32
41
Ronny de Boer
Rouveen
21:49
21:45
42
Jeroen Dunnink
Punthorst
22:12
22:02
43
Elriko Slager
Rouveen
22:19
22:09
44
Paul Posthumus
Wittelte
22:31
22:22
45
Christian Buitenhuis
Staphorst
22:36
22:29
46
Arne vd Streek
22:39
22:30
47
Johan Kooiker
Rouveen
22:39
22:31
48
Klaas Boessenkool
Staphorst
22:45
22:42
49
Henrico Timmerman
Staphorst
22:47
22:41
50
Wim Russcher
Staphorst
22:53
22:46
51
Ronald Kin
Rouveen
23:02
22:57
52
Allard Bouwmeester
Rouveen
23:13
23:05
53
Erwin Balder
Rouveen
23:23
23:14
54
Martijn Kuiper
Rouveen
23:24
23:15
55
Carlo Dunnink
Rouveen
23:34
23:26
56
Matthijs Talen
AG'85
24:12
24:10
57
Marco Laarman
Nieuwleusen
24:20
24:18
58
Ibrahim Hooikammer
Rouveen
24:34
24:24
59
Stefan Schaab
Meppel
25:51
25:44
60
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
26:02
25:50
61
Sander Bennink
26:04
25:59
62
Rolf Podman
Rouveen
26:06
25:54
63
Robert Lok
IJhorst
27:38
27:28
64
Andre Bloemert
Rouveen
27:56
27:45
65
Steven Visscher
Nieuwleusen
28:50
28:44
66
Jan Mark van de Berg
Staphorst
31:04
30:53
67
Jarno Lier
Staphorst
33:04
32:52
5HM40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
17:11
17:11
2
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
17:35
17:34
3
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
18:04
18:03
4
Jeroen Kalter
Balkbrug
18:25
18:25
5
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
19:10
6
Theo ten Caat
Hollandscheveld
19:15
19:14
7
Jan Groot
Spurt '88
19:26
19:25
8
Ronald Timmerman
Staphorst
19:34
19:32
9
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
19:36
19:32
10
Ron Bos
Vollenhove
19:57
19:55
11
Evert Bisschop
ReestRunners
20:13
20:10
12
Lucel Witte
Meppel
20:50
20:46
13
Geert de Witte
Staphorst
21:00
20:59
14
Frank Koopmans
Balkbrug
21:18
21:14
15
Albert de Boer
Meppel
21:22
21:19
16
Joop Schra
Rouveen
21:24
21:22
17
Berry Pees
Start '78
21:49
21:42
18
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
21:53
21:49
19
Roel Poolman
Rouveen
22:02
21:58
20
Jebbe Westerbeek
Start '78
22:33
22:32
21
Jan Lip
Start '78
22:51
22:49
22
Jan Albert Tietsema
Rouveen
22:54
22:47
23
Jan Witte
ReestRunners
23:04
23:00
24
Henk Locht
Rouveen
23:10
23:08
25
Jelle de Vries
Staphorst
23:12
22:59
26
Johan Stolte
Nieuwleusen
23:12
23:00
27
Egbert Vink
Start '78
23:17
23:13
28
Rudie Bloemert
23:42
23:39
29
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
23:51
23:42
30
Roel Mijnheer
Staphorst
24:40
24:34
31
Henk Wallinga
AG'85
24:43
24:37
32
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
25:04
25:00
33
Klaar Dijkema
Rouveen
26:17
26:06
34
Benny Compagner
Rouveen
26:24
26:13
35
Harry Bartelds
Zwolle
26:41
26:32
36
Johannes Kuilder
SISU
27:03
26:51
37
Johan Splinter
Meppel
27:40
27:36
38
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
29:42
29:33
39
Arnold Baenkman
Nieuwleusen
32:03
31:59
5DSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Eektimmerman
PEC 1910
20:39
20:38
2
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
22:31
22:29
3
Lianne de Roo
Havelte
22:48
22:35
4
Anne-wil van den Berg
Staphorst
22:49
22:42
5
Janita Hofstede
AV de Sprinter
23:28
23:22
6
Linda Pielman
Dedemsvaart
23:51
23:44
7
Jorinda Nijboer
Rouveen
24:16
24:11
8
Marken Kisteman
Rouveen
24:17
24:13
9
Rosanne Diderich
Vledder
24:26
24:14
10
Alies Kuiper
Rouveen
24:36
24:24
11
Annelien Mussche-Laan
Staphorst
24:44
24:39
12
Hilleane Kuiers
Staphorst
25:06
25:00
13
Mariët Pielman
Dedemsvaart
25:15
25:09
14
Jacqueline Brouwer
Rouveen
25:31
25:27
15
Esther Kamphof
Nieuwleusen
26:09
26:06
16
Jolanda Lier
Staphorst
26:17
26:07
17
Gerline Engel
Staphorst
26:18
26:12
18
Klaasje van der Haar
Rouveen
26:22
26:16
19
Marleen Kin
Rouveen
27:13
27:08
20
Girette Lok
IJhorst
27:38
27:28
21
Nouschka Piket
Meppel
27:56
27:47
22
Klaasje Bloemert
Staphorst
27:59
27:52
23
Lisa Mussche
Staphorst
28:34
28:23
24
Arianne van Dijk
Staphorst
28:35
28:23
25
Mélanie Guichelaar
Hoogeveen
28:46
28:41
26
Nienke Timmerman
Zwolle
28:54
28:48
27
Mirjam van Dalfsen
Staphorst
28:55
28:45
28
Yke Broekman
Nijensleek
29:24
29:11
29
Angela Compagner
Rouveen
30:11
30:04
30
Jolien Diderich
Vledder
31:02
30:49
31
Chantal Compagner
Rouveen
31:02
30:51
32
Angelique Engel
Staphorst
31:04
30:58
33
Wendy Grootenhui
Nieuwleusen
32:13
32:08
34
Gekelien Kuijers
Staphorst
33:04
32:53
35
Linda Moeken
Wilhelminaoord
33:46
33:33
5DM35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen de Vries
PEC 1910
18:05
18:04
2
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Lionitas
20:02
19:59
3
Heidy Snijders
HAC '63
21:54
21:52
4
Esther Kooiker
Staphorst
22:13
22:06
5
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
22:38
22:35
6
Angeliek Wesselink-Gor
Staphorst
22:40
22:32
7
Margreet Wagteveld
Start '78
23:48
23:43
8
Geertje Engel
Staphorst
24:37
24:32
9
Reina Wijnia- Kwant
Hasselt
25:08
25:02
10
Gea Brink
Staphorst
25:15
25:11
11
Liesbeth Hillebrand
AV de Sprinter
26:04
25:55
12
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
26:06
26:03
13
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
26:06
26:03
14
Marloes Roo
AG'85
26:15
26:07
15
Marry van de Berg-Timm
Staphorst
26:17
26:10
16
Alice Veijer
AG'85
26:19
26:10
17
Carla Schoonbeek
Dronten
26:24
26:13
18
Erica Drenthe
Dronten
26:24
26:13
19
Angelique Haan-Albers
AG'85
27:22
27:19
20
Anja Fridrichs
Staphorst
27:31
27:21
21
Rita ten Hoeve
Zwolle
27:47
27:44
22
Marleen Boessenkool
Staphorst
27:53
23
Stijntje Troost
AG'85
28:03
27:53
24
Hanneke Schaab
Meppel
28:19
28:06
25
Anja Stolte
AG'85
28:30
28:25
26
Jenny de Roo
Nieuwleusen
28:38
28:32
27
Froukje Laan
Meppel
29:31
29:25
28
Wilma Klaassen
Zwolle
29:34
29:25
29
Anita Hulst
Rouveen
30:11
30:04
30
Geesje Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
30:37
30:35
31
Trienke Bloemhof
Punthorst
30:45
30:34
32
Greet Dijk-Dunnewind
Ommen
30:53
30:49
33
Anita Krale
Staphorst
32:54
32:44
10HSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
NOP
32:06
32:06
2
Harm-Jan Martens
HAC '63
33:18
33:18
3
Erwin Akkerman
HAC '63
33:36
33:35
4
Erik Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
34:13
34:12
5
Henry Visscher
Rouveen
35:17
35:17
6
Peter Kooiker
Staphorst
37:13
37:12
7
Michiel Huzen
AG'85
37:36
37:35
8
Bouke de Jong
AG'85
38:24
38:23
9
Harold Engels
Staphorst
38:53
38:51
10
Kevin Timmerman
Spurt '88
39:21
39:19
11
Vincent Buitenhuis
Staphorst
39:30
39:28
12
P. van Zon
Spurt '88
39:51
39:49
13
Marnix Schaab
Meppel
39:53
39:51
14
Kasper Kombrink
Meppel
40:30
40:28
15
Richard Herkemij
Hasselt
41:13
41:10
16
Pim Post
Zwolle
41:21
41:19
17
Alfred Beens
Genemuiden
41:34
41:31
18
Niek Veerman
Rouveen
42:22
42:10
19
Pasquale Vittorioso
Meppel
43:18
43:16
20
Matthieu Huisman
Rouveen
43:44
43:40
21
Lambert Put
Nieuwleusen
43:51
43:48
22
Gerrit Pruim
Rouveen
43:54
43:51
23
Marcel Kanselaar
Vaassen
44:38
44:34
24
Bennie Boldewijn
Staphorst
45:40
45:36
25
Roel Steenbergen
Hasselt
45:58
45:52
26
Arnout Jalving
Dalfsen
46:30
46:26
27
Bertus Kruidhof
Rouveen
46:41
46:37
28
Henk Nijboer
Rouveen
46:57
46:52
29
Erik Maes
Meppel
49:04
49:03
30
Bert-Jan Bisschop
Rouveen
49:26
49:23
31
Alfred Steenbergen
Staphorst
49:29
49:23
32
Jan Bernhard Dijkstra
Zwolle
1:03:05
1:03:00
10HM4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurits Hoonhorst
BB lopers
36:55
36:55
2
Gerard Dunnink
Steenwijk
37:53
37:52
3
Klaas Compagner
AG'85
39:50
39:48
4
Klaas Brand
Staphorst
42:11
42:08
5
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
46:09
46:05
6
Marcel Wierstma
Zwolle
49:29
49:25
10HM5, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen de Vries
34:33
34:32
2
Hans Westenbrink
Nijeveen
38:13
38:11
3
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
39:40
39:37
4
Harm Kooiker
AG'85
40:00
39:59
5
Jan Timmerman
Spurt '88
43:56
43:54
6
Hans Spieker
MarathonPlus
44:44
44:41
7
Ubel Dijk
AV de Sprinter
49:54
49:50
8
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
51:08
51:03
9
Tonny Holteboom
Broekland Ov
51:35
51:30
10
Jan Boschman
Hasselt
51:58
51:54
11
Nico Roest
Voorne Atletiek
52:05
52:01
10DSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Lindenholz
HAC '63
37:36
37:35
2
Carolien Kuijers
Staphorst
42:31
42:28
3
Josje Peters
Zwolle
45:31
45:29
4
Sabine Hol
Zwolle
52:41
52:38
10DM3, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Snoeken
Ruinen
40:47
40:46
2
Anita Spieker
MarathonPlus
44:01
43:59
3
Jenny Hilgers
Haastrecht
52:07
52:03
4
Hilda Knol
Steenwijk
53:06
53:02
www.uitslagen.nl
25-06-2014 00:00