Uitslagenlijst Veluwezoomtrail

Rheden - Zondag 22 juni 2014

HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjebbe Venema
Amersfoort
1:02:12
1:02:10
2
Jelle Venema
Amersfoort
1:08:55
1:08:53
3
Arnold van Sonsbeek
1:09:01
1:08:58
4
Valentijn Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:10:11
1:09:58
5
Bram Schipper
Nijmegen
1:10:14
1:10:10
6
Mischa Visser
Zutphen
1:10:21
1:10:20
7
Dik Kranenburg
Dieren
1:10:25
1:10:21
8
Paul Embrechts
Breda
1:10:57
1:10:55
9
Willem van den Hout
Heesch
1:11:14
1:11:12
10
Theo Miltenburg
Enschede
1:11:49
1:11:40
11
Jan-Pieter den Holland
's-Gravenhage
1:12:07
1:12:03
12
Raul Rodrigues Alves
Oss
1:12:26
1:12:07
13
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
1:12:35
1:12:34
14
Martin Cortvriend
1:12:39
1:12:34
15
Boudewijn Cremers
Vilsteren
1:12:49
1:12:46
16
Taco van der Lem
Velp Gld
1:13:20
1:12:42
17
Dino Dierks Duarte
Utrecht
1:13:31
1:13:13
18
Marco Winkel
Meeuwen
1:13:42
1:13:26
19
Ben Del Grosso
Dieren
1:14:27
1:14:22
20
Wim Diesveld
Ellecom
1:15:24
1:15:09
21
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven
1:15:42
1:15:06
22
Harald Bloemers
Kampen
1:16:03
1:15:51
23
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
1:16:19
1:16:11
24
Hans Marsman
Dieren
1:16:48
1:16:42
25
Daniel Jonker
Zoetermeer
1:16:55
1:16:52
26
Richard Boellaard
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:17:18
1:17:16
27
Gerben Aarnoudse
Utrecht
1:17:19
1:17:06
28
Bram de Partyadvocaat
Leiden
1:17:21
1:16:42
29
Dennis van Aspert
Drunen
1:18:19
1:18:02
30
Leon Hermsen
Beuningen Gld
1:18:59
1:18:24
31
Jasper Jansen
Arnhem
1:19:40
1:19:14
32
Rob Velden
Vught
1:19:51
1:19:38
33
Wiebren Wind
Hoofddorp
1:20:10
1:19:52
34
Marino Rodrigo
Den Bosch
1:20:23
1:20:13
35
Wiebe Venema
Amersfoort
1:20:45
1:20:42
36
Maurice de Wilde
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:20:58
1:20:38
37
Enteny Klarenbeek
Alkmaar
1:21:06
1:20:41
38
Sanne van Gelder
Hoorn Nh
1:21:13
1:20:57
39
Brian Voet
Zwolle
1:21:24
1:21:15
40
Johan Tromp
Zwolle
1:21:24
1:21:15
41
Piet van Lingen
Amersfoort
1:21:28
1:21:17
42
Roy Spaetjens
Geleen
1:21:42
1:21:39
43
Jan van der Meulen
Huissen
1:21:51
1:21:43
44
Dik van de Stelt
Hoofddorp
1:21:58
1:21:47
45
Arjan van der Lem
Beverwijk
1:22:10
1:21:31
46
Kees de Zeeuw
Amsterdam
1:22:20
1:22:14
47
Robert Gieling
Utrecht
1:23:27
1:23:14
48
Dick de Vries
Eindhoven
1:29:07
1:28:52
49
Daan Moes
Dieren
1:29:30
1:29:23
50
Peter van den Beuken
Brummen
1:29:55
1:29:25
51
Kees-Willem Prins
Sassenheim
1:30:02
1:29:38
52
Marco van de Kamp
Lent
1:30:21
1:30:02
53
Eric van Dijk
Geldrop
1:30:59
1:30:44
54
Marcel de Groof
Helmond
1:30:59
1:30:52
55
John Meulendijks
Geldrop
1:31:01
1:30:47
56
Yvo Bonnet
Barendrecht
1:31:04
1:30:27
57
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
1:31:27
1:31:16
58
Max Kop
Wormer
1:31:51
1:31:43
59
Jos Jutten
Dalfsen
1:31:53
1:31:33
60
Jan van Gils
Geldrop
1:31:56
1:31:51
61
Harald Driesse
Schoonhoven
1:32:05
1:31:57
62
Paul Luijken
Breda
1:32:34
1:32:19
63
Marco Postma
Rheden
1:32:55
1:32:28
64
Wim Roelofs
Giesbeek
1:33:05
1:32:55
65
Nathan Bliemert
Utrecht
1:33:48
1:33:35
66
Han Boselie
Geldermalsen
1:33:49
1:33:44
67
Erik Gedikink
Purmerend
1:33:51
1:33:20
68
Ron Sportel
Brummen
1:34:19
1:34:12
69
Gerhard Peters
Dronten
1:34:20
1:33:47
70
Sander ter Weel
Purmerend
1:34:40
1:34:09
71
Erik van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:34:55
1:34:21
72
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
1:34:56
1:34:25
73
Martijn Lakerveld
Amsterdam
1:34:57
1:34:28
74
Mathieu de Badts
Zwolle
1:34:59
1:34:16
75
Peter van Gemert
Drunen
1:35:01
1:34:30
76
Vincent Bomers
Groenlo
1:35:23
1:34:53
77
Mervyn van de Pol
Zeist
1:35:32
1:35:22
78
Henk Bruggeman
Arnhem
1:35:41
1:35:39
79
Ben Nieuwhof
1:36:09
1:36:05
80
Hans Veraar
Bodegraven
1:36:16
1:35:47
81
Richard Kerssen
Velp Gld
1:36:23
1:36:20
82
Christiaan Kiffen
Deventer
1:36:38
1:36:06
83
Bob Groeneweg
Dieren
1:36:48
1:36:25
84
Rob Smit
Vlaardingen
1:36:55
1:36:27
85
Robin Simonis
Geldrop
1:37:02
1:36:47
86
Ed van Zanten
Arnhem
1:37:17
1:36:44
87
Robert van Genderen
Vlaardingen
1:37:24
1:37:00
88
Werner Baars
Keeken
1:37:40
1:37:23
89
Bert Quick
Son en Breugel
1:37:45
1:37:40
90
Tim Geelen
Velden
1:37:46
1:37:27
91
Antoine van Wanrooij
Drunen
1:37:53
1:37:21
92
Sander van der Hoeff
Doesburg
1:38:01
1:37:22
93
Jos Bosman
Doesburg
1:38:06
1:37:41
94
Wim van Beek
Rheden
1:38:07
1:37:54
95
Wessel Troost
Delft
1:38:07
1:37:29
96
Ralph van Schaik
Velp Gld
1:38:08
1:37:40
97
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
1:38:22
1:37:49
98
Sjaak Reesink
Brummen
1:38:29
1:37:57
99
Patrick Ruumpol
Rheden
1:38:30
1:37:58
100
Pascal van Erp
Almere
1:38:38
1:38:11
101
Niels Pouw
Almere
1:38:40
1:38:12
102
Etienne te Braake
Geldrop
1:38:45
1:38:30
103
Rob van Neutegem
Barendrecht
1:38:46
1:38:14
104
Justus Brugman
Gouda
1:38:54
1:38:42
105
Dennis Vangangel
IJsselstein Ut
1:38:55
1:38:30
106
Arie van der Sar
's-Gravenzande
1:38:57
1:38:37
107
John Rance
Apeldoorn
1:39:00
1:38:53
108
Leo Visser
Rheden
1:39:17
1:39:03
109
Mike Cooper
Bennekom
1:39:39
1:39:14
110
Karel Kolkman
Bergschenhoek
1:40:22
1:40:03
111
Remco Buurman
Bergschenhoek
1:40:26
1:40:05
112
Ton Faassen
1:40:33
1:39:56
113
Theo de Wit
1:40:38
1:40:17
114
Paul de Knecht
Steenwijk
1:41:12
1:40:47
115
Henk Somers
Heeze
1:41:16
1:40:56
116
Ruud Liefhebber
Eerbeek
1:42:10
1:41:52
117
Amadee Nieuwenhuis
Hoeven
1:42:13
1:41:35
118
Dennis van Dalen
Dordrecht
1:42:14
1:41:34
119
Fred Bronts
Vlaardingen
1:42:38
1:42:14
120
Peter Warmerdam
Noordwijkerhout
1:42:54
1:42:29
121
Thomas Büttner
Lelystad
1:43:06
1:42:33
122
Fred Fritz
Zevenaar
1:43:13
1:42:47
123
Frans Nederhof
Oosthuizen
1:43:35
1:43:23
124
No Sijben
Velp
1:43:50
1:43:32
125
Mart Verboord
Heusden gem Heusden
1:44:04
1:43:34
126
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
1:44:07
1:43:39
127
Martijn Hendriks
1:44:20
1:44:03
128
Maarten Jan Verhoeve
Capelle aan den IJss
1:45:00
1:44:27
129
Adrie Kuling
Heeze
1:46:32
1:46:16
130
Cor van der Hoek
Brummen
1:47:26
1:47:03
131
Victor Groenewegen vd
Spijkenisse
1:50:00
1:49:24
132
Denfert van den Berg
Rheden
1:52:13
1:51:44
133
Frans van der Waals
Geldrop
1:53:37
1:53:06
134
Hammy Künne
Lathum
1:56:17
1:56:03
135
Bert Witteveen
Otterlo
2:06:43
2:06:21
136
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
2:07:19
2:06:50
137
Marco Gouwens
Rotterdam
2:09:33
2:08:56
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Bavius
Zoetermeer
1:10:26
1:10:23
2
Jacolien Ruizendaal
Emmeloord
1:11:22
1:11:20
3
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
1:14:28
1:14:24
4
Juno Rouwenhorst
Amsterdam
1:22:17
1:22:06
5
Dinie ten Napel
Urk
1:22:40
1:22:39
6
Monique Kranenburg
Dieren
1:23:08
1:23:00
7
Loes Jansen-Krebbers
1:29:49
1:29:37
8
Petra van den Beuken
Brummen
1:29:55
1:29:26
9
Hanneke Scholing
Orvelte
1:30:18
1:30:02
10
Beatrijs Boersema
Nijmegen
1:31:07
1:31:01
11
Elles Ruumpol
Rheden
1:31:08
1:30:41
12
Lotte Visser
Klaaswaal
1:32:02
1:31:55
13
Janet Rietveld
Schoonhoven
1:32:05
1:31:56
14
Anita Stoorvogel
Duiven
1:32:08
1:32:05
15
Duinkerken Eckers
Enschede
1:32:39
1:32:28
16
Ellen Broekhuis
Geldrop
1:32:51
1:32:36
17
Ilse van Etten
's-Gravenhage
1:32:53
1:32:43
18
Marjolein Postma
Rheden
1:32:55
1:32:29
19
Marja Spoor- Donker
Noordwijk Zh
1:33:09
1:32:52
20
Monique Lutt
Escharen
1:33:45
1:33:38
21
Kim roetert-van Dijk
Geldermalsen
1:33:49
1:33:44
22
Annet Hulshof
Groenlo
1:34:20
1:33:50
23
Sieta van der Zee
Kerkdriel
1:35:49
1:35:38
24
Manon de Laat
Dongen
1:36:12
1:35:44
25
Bertine Lentink
Brummen
1:36:38
1:36:11
26
Wikke Meisner
Zwolle
1:36:51
1:36:11
27
Van Broeckhuijsen
Arnhem
1:37:01
1:36:55
28
Sandra van den Wildenb
Helmond
1:37:02
1:36:48
29
Carolien Kloppenburg
Vlaardingen
1:37:08
1:36:46
30
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
1:37:10
1:37:02
31
Gaby Palland
Zoetermeer
1:37:26
1:36:48
32
Fleur Kaptein
Vlaardingen
1:37:28
1:37:07
33
Marianne Roelofs
Giesbeek
1:37:40
1:37:27
34
Kim Boerakker
Gendringen
1:37:55
1:37:41
35
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:37:58
1:37:24
36
Nancy Mettes
Hoogland
1:38:00
1:37:38
37
Eva de Graaff
1:38:01
1:37:48
38
Sandra Hout-Bouwmeiste
Brummen
1:38:05
1:37:46
39
Ingrid van Doorn
Loenen Gld
1:38:05
1:37:55
40
Charlotte van den Toor
Loenen Gld
1:38:05
1:37:56
41
Agnes Bax
Hoofddorp
1:38:08
1:38:05
42
Suzanne Alkemade
Voorhout
1:38:14
1:37:49
43
Marjolein Weijts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:23
1:38:01
44
Rianne Reesink
Brummen
1:38:28
1:38:01
45
Noëlle Arts
1:38:32
1:38:09
46
Lydia van den Akker
Enschede
1:38:34
1:38:23
47
Rosemarijn Verduin
Tull en 't Waal
1:38:35
1:38:22
48
Mieke van Meer
Tilburg
1:38:36
1:38:19
49
Helen Coomans
Tilburg
1:38:37
1:38:37
50
Jessica van Dongen
Hilversum
1:38:38
1:38:09
51
Josine Schreuders
Arnhem
1:38:41
1:38:32
52
Karin Benter
Arnhem
1:38:41
1:38:33
53
Angelien Tool
Enkhuizen
1:38:42
1:38:38
54
Nanny Huibers
1:38:45
1:38:33
55
Inge Kuiper
Arnhem
1:38:48
1:38:40
56
Monique vd Weijden
Zoetermeer
1:39:01
1:38:24
57
Cécile Nowack
1:39:06
1:38:53
58
Nancy Konijn
Andijk
1:39:19
1:39:15
59
Astrid Barnhoorn
Haarlem
1:39:22
1:39:14
60
Janine Does
Bontebok
1:39:27
1:39:15
61
Hanneke Snel
Nieuw-Vennep
1:39:31
1:39:26
62
Caroline van Polen
Dieren
1:39:37
1:39:31
63
Marianne Meerman
Enschede
1:39:39
1:39:27
64
Lisette van der Sijde
Eindhoven
1:39:47
1:39:33
65
Greet van der Bruggen
Eindhoven
1:39:48
1:39:33
66
Tabitha Brussé
1:40:11
1:40:00
67
Evelien Steenland
Beekbergen
1:40:19
1:40:11
68
Elma de Jong
Nieuw-Vennep
1:40:32
1:40:29
69
Jolande de Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:38
1:40:16
70
Caroline Swanink
Velp Gld
1:40:41
1:40:31
71
Andrea Thiele
1:40:42
1:40:37
72
Nathalie Pol
Hoorn Nh
1:40:51
1:40:36
73
Stefanie van de Pol
Zeist
1:41:02
1:40:53
74
Carla Bosker
Groenlo
1:41:08
1:40:38
75
Karin Verdegaal
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:41:13
1:40:55
76
Corrie Menke
Nuenen
1:41:15
1:41:01
77
Marjo Schepers
Eindhoven
1:41:16
1:41:01
78
Anke Jurg-Regelink
Ermelo
1:41:26
1:41:24
79
Ildiko Baars
Keeken
1:41:31
1:41:15
80
Anne-Marie Mauritz
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:41:34
1:41:15
81
Georgette Demmink
Dieren
1:41:37
1:41:31
82
Irina Versteeg
Harderwijk
1:41:37
1:41:17
83
Fieneke van de Ven
Drunen
1:41:47
1:41:16
84
Marjon van Eck
Nijmegen
1:42:57
1:42:48
85
Meriam Hoppenbrouwer
Vlaardingen
1:43:02
1:42:38
86
Paulien van de Gein
Drunen
1:43:24
1:42:51
87
Elly Kampman
Drunen
1:43:25
1:42:52
88
Karin Verweij
Eindhoven
1:43:30
1:43:15
89
Jacqueline van Breugel
Hoofddorp
1:43:33
1:43:30
90
Danielle van Kaathoven
Zwolle
1:43:42
1:43:35
91
Jessica Visser
Arnhem
1:44:11
1:44:04
92
Annelies Mulder
Utrecht
1:44:16
1:43:57
93
Sara Janssen
Lent
1:44:18
1:44:00
94
Ans Aerts
Tilburg
1:44:22
1:43:58
95
Janneke Slingerland
Vlaardingen
1:44:25
1:44:03
96
Paula van Kesteren
Leiden
1:44:42
1:44:25
97
Betty Beket
Oegstgeest
1:44:44
1:44:27
98
Margriet Brugman
Amstelveen
1:45:06
1:44:54
99
Marja van Gemert
Drunen
1:46:07
1:45:35
100
Alie Roza
Brummen
1:46:12
1:45:45
101
Herma Vehof
Brummen
1:46:12
1:45:46
102
Irma van Zanten
1:46:20
1:45:54
103
Caroline van der Velde
Schiedam
1:46:25
1:46:02
104
Nies Mulder
Schiedam
1:46:27
1:46:04
105
Diana Laven
Rheden
1:46:37
1:46:26
106
Monica van den Eshof
Vlaardingen
1:46:46
1:46:25
107
Willeke Teeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:47:41
1:47:38
108
Anne Marie van Gendere
Vlaardingen
1:47:45
1:47:23
109
Nienke Elzinga
Lelystad
1:47:59
1:47:26
110
Reny Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
1:49:37
1:49:16
111
Anne-Marie Visser
Vlaardingen
1:49:39
1:49:17
112
Cindy Groenewegen vd W
Spijkenisse
1:50:00
1:49:25
113
Karin Beyer
Vlaardingen
1:50:02
1:49:40
114
Wendy Snijder
Voorburg
1:50:27
1:50:06
115
Valerie Torenstra
Badhoevedorp
1:50:27
1:50:02
116
Anja Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:50:28
1:50:22
117
Marieke Bloemers
1:50:51
1:50:43
118
Monique Maasen
1:50:51
1:50:46
119
Colette van Esseveld
1:50:51
1:50:46
120
Pauline Eggenhuizen
1:50:52
1:50:46
121
Judith Tenbusch
Arnhem
1:51:53
1:51:20
122
Vera Jansen
Brummen
1:53:40
1:53:05
123
Monique Ouwens
Rotterdam
1:54:38
1:54:33
124
Vicky Cortvriend
2:05:54
2:05:40
125
Sigrid Matla
Schiedam
2:06:45
2:06:24
126
Danielle van Hattum
Waddinxveen
2:07:56
2:07:20
127
Claudia Derwort
Eindhoven
2:08:09
2:07:43
128
Harmien Kwant
Eerbeek
2:08:15
2:07:40
129
Hélčne Stornebrink
2:10:49
2:10:14
130
Doreen Tolmeijer
2:16:06
2:15:46
131
Gwen Bentvelzen-Elvers
Rotterdam
2:17:44
2:17:19
132
Tjarda Roemer
Eindhoven
2:19:34
2:19:08
HEREN, 27 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Kats
Deventer
1:56:37
1:56:36
2
Sander van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
1:56:55
1:56:54
3
Martin Makkenze
Amsterdam
1:57:55
1:57:54
4
Fred Reitsma
Emmeloord
2:02:31
2:02:26
5
Bart Tas
Almere
2:02:59
2:02:57
6
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
2:04:27
2:04:25
7
Eugene Heijkers
Eindhoven
2:05:05
2:04:54
8
Pascal Schepers
Doetinchem
2:06:17
2:06:15
9
Erwin Veenhoven
Leiden
2:07:10
2:07:07
10
Stefan van Marrewijk
Made
2:07:11
2:07:07
11
JanKees Jacobse
Rotterdam
2:07:53
2:07:50
12
Gert-Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:10:05
2:10:01
13
Wietse de Windt
Amsterdam
2:10:22
2:10:19
14
Peter Bosgoed
Spanbroek
2:11:38
2:11:34
15
Matthijs Imhof
Nijverdal
2:11:56
2:11:47
16
Dennis Heilbron
Biggekerke
2:13:38
2:13:37
17
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
2:13:52
2:13:50
18
Dimitri Solleveld
Meppel
2:13:55
2:13:46
19
Murk Falkena
Swifterbant
2:15:56
2:15:53
20
Chris Daniels
Didam
2:16:27
2:16:22
21
Sander van Vlerken
Vught
2:16:27
2:16:22
22
Ralph van Passel
Escharen
2:16:38
2:16:32
23
Jelle Schoemaker
2:16:51
2:16:47
24
Martijn Hueskes
Arnhem
2:16:57
2:16:50
25
Hans Janssen
Maren-Kessel
2:16:58
2:16:57
26
Tako Horsley
Amsterdam
2:17:07
2:17:00
27
Gaston Huijnen
Berg en Terblijt
2:17:24
2:17:23
28
Peter Engelberts
Zetten
2:18:42
2:18:27
29
Rob Weijts
's-Hertogenbosch
2:18:59
2:18:56
30
Henny Tiben
Haarlem
2:19:06
2:19:00
31
Jan van Gendt
Elst Gld
2:19:19
2:19:17
32
Freek de Best
Zoeterwoude
2:19:20
2:19:17
33
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
2:19:22
2:19:07
34
Erik-Jan van de Voort
Someren
2:20:18
2:20:16
35
Rinse van Etten
's-Gravenhage
2:20:26
2:20:23
36
Friso Laros
Drunen
2:21:16
2:21:10
37
Jonathan van der Krogt
2:21:44
2:21:33
38
Wilco Greven
Utrecht
2:21:45
2:21:31
39
Bart van Doesburg
Amsterdam
2:23:06
2:23:04
40
Arie Visser
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:23:56
2:23:53
41
Danny Huisman
2:24:20
2:24:14
42
Jeroen Karamat Ali
Nieuwegein
2:24:55
2:24:48
43
Joris Broekman
Oosterhout Nb
2:25:03
2:24:49
44
Rik Pijnenburg
Velp Gld
2:25:03
2:24:49
45
Mark Konings
Hoorn Nh
2:25:12
2:25:09
46
Yiri IJsselsteijn
Nieuwegein
2:25:16
2:25:10
47
Nick Buik
Arnhem
2:25:49
2:25:45
48
Theo Nieuweboer
Edam
2:25:53
2:25:47
49
Tommy Obst
Hilversum
2:26:01
2:25:58
50
Tjalling Letterie
Amsterdam
2:26:06
2:26:04
51
Sjoerd van Hemert
Zeewolde
2:26:45
2:26:34
52
Wouter van Dokkum
Utrecht
2:27:02
2:26:52
53
Tom Evers
Kilder
2:27:45
2:27:37
54
Ivo Marynissen
Merksplas
2:28:33
2:28:22
55
Koen van Meeuwen
Utrecht
2:28:38
2:28:31
56
Wessel Geursen
Ermelo
2:28:56
2:28:41
57
Harry de Bruyn
Arnhem
2:28:59
2:28:54
58
Auke Rensen
Didam
2:29:00
2:28:41
59
Arno Luby
Rijssen
2:29:40
2:29:37
60
Wander Bod
Stokkum
2:30:05
2:29:58
61
Richard Knol
Enschede
2:30:09
2:29:56
62
Ruben Kok
Gendringen
2:30:15
2:30:04
63
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
2:31:02
2:30:59
64
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
2:31:05
2:30:53
65
Thijs van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
2:31:08
2:30:49
66
Jan Albert Wichers
Zwolle
2:31:19
2:31:14
67
Boris van Zomeren
Made
2:31:25
2:31:18
68
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
2:31:29
2:31:23
69
Paul Aarts
Tilburg
2:31:32
2:31:18
70
Mark Wester
Wognum
2:31:35
2:31:30
71
Martijn Damen
Arnhem
2:31:37
2:31:28
72
Justin Baars
Breda
2:31:41
2:31:30
73
Jan-WIllem Kolenbrande
Leiden
2:32:03
2:31:50
74
Jeroen de Munnik
Vinkeveen
2:32:29
2:32:28
75
Mascha Duker
Zaandam
2:32:59
2:32:36
76
Dennis Riebeek
Zaltbommel
2:33:09
2:33:01
77
Albert Lubbers
Brummen
2:33:26
2:33:19
78
Frank Thuss
2:33:27
2:33:13
79
Willem Peters
Arnhem
2:33:45
2:33:22
80
Marco Jansen
Dieren
2:33:54
2:33:42
81
Marlon Voorn
's-Gravenhage
2:33:56
2:33:49
82
Erik Bekkering
Geldrop
2:34:00
2:33:56
83
Hennie van Wamel
Egmond aan den Hoef
2:34:02
2:33:54
84
Erwin van Zuidam
Amsterdam
2:34:03
2:33:59
85
Rob Jodies
Beusichem
2:34:07
2:34:01
86
Jan Breedveld
Huissen
2:34:12
2:34:03
87
Erwin Oldenburg
Arnhem
2:34:27
2:34:22
88
Daniel Holtman
Tiel
2:34:40
2:34:39
89
Ton Hoogakker
Hoofddorp
2:34:44
2:34:37
90
Marc Dannenberg
Rijssen
2:34:44
2:34:41
91
Cris Wijnen
Wijlre
2:34:47
2:34:25
92
Thomas van der Lee
Nistelrode
2:35:23
2:35:03
93
Ritsert Haitsma
Amsterdam
2:35:30
2:35:27
94
Pieter Thoes
Alkmaar
2:35:32
2:35:16
95
Taco Jongman
Sint Jansklooster
2:35:54
2:35:41
96
Tom Langerak
2:36:05
2:35:48
97
Rene Derksen
Loenen Gld
2:36:07
2:35:53
98
Lennaert Huijing
Nieuwkoop
2:36:13
2:36:10
99
Chiel Warners
Leusden
2:36:17
2:36:14
100
Vincent Barink
Zelhem
2:36:23
2:36:21
101
Ferenc Farkas
Rheden
2:36:27
2:36:22
102
Hans Mandemakers
Rheden
2:36:28
2:36:24
103
Harmen Kraai
Hilversum
2:36:30
2:36:18
104
Dennis de Vos
Rhoon
2:36:45
2:36:37
105
Sander Wetzels
Tilburg
2:37:30
2:37:23
106
Teun van Rossum
Kortenhoef
2:37:45
2:37:41
107
Sikko Roorda
Apeldoorn
2:37:53
2:37:48
108
Marco de Man
Rotterdam
2:37:54
2:37:46
109
Patrick Schellekens
Eindhoven
2:38:08
2:38:01
110
Onno den Otter
Zaandijk
2:38:11
2:37:54
111
Henk Offringa
Gouda
2:38:15
2:37:57
112
Norbert Muijsson
Velp Gld
2:38:29
2:38:26
113
Toine Bos
Moordrecht
2:38:46
2:38:33
114
Martijn Laan
Aalsmeer
2:38:50
2:38:41
115
Paul te Grotenhuis
Arnhem
2:38:52
2:38:44
116
Gerald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
2:38:55
2:38:51
117
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
2:38:59
2:38:53
118
Leo Rijneker
Nieuwkoop
2:39:00
2:38:55
119
Patrick Goossens
Enschede
2:39:11
2:38:56
120
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
2:39:17
2:39:11
121
Jerry Punt
Dordrecht
2:39:21
2:39:05
122
Bo Andersen
's-Gravenhage
2:39:35
2:39:27
123
Herwin Kamp
Hattem
2:39:42
2:39:32
124
Maikel van Kasteren
's-Gravenhage
2:40:06
2:39:46
125
Bram Wicherink
2:40:09
2:40:05
126
Berry Spaan
Didam
2:40:20
2:40:17
127
Edgar de Jong
Zaandam
2:40:21
2:40:00
128
Jeroen van der Weegen
Arnhem
2:40:41
2:40:38
129
Wim Derksen
Loenen Gld
2:41:23
2:41:07
130
Marcel Bohmer
Eindhoven
2:41:25
2:41:07
131
Rik Jansen
Genemuiden
2:41:28
2:41:21
132
Raoull Hoogendijk
Vlaardingen
2:41:28
2:41:23
133
Germen Jansen
Arnhem
2:41:29
2:41:23
134
Richard Huisman
Leiden
2:41:31
2:41:20
135
Nico Meeuwenoord
Leiderdorp
2:41:31
2:41:21
136
Bart Freriks
Borne
2:41:43
2:41:36
137
Rob van den Boom
Oeffelt
2:41:57
2:41:51
138
Wim Minnen
Barneveld
2:41:58
2:41:45
139
Hans van Wijk
Veen
2:42:03
2:41:51
140
Rinus Krijger
Drunen
2:42:09
2:41:56
141
Manolito Hulsebos
Best
2:42:47
2:42:44
142
Gerard van Beek
Soest
2:42:49
2:42:44
143
Erik Klaassens
Cothen
2:43:34
2:43:26
144
Paul Litjens
Bussum
2:43:40
2:43:38
145
Joost Valkenberg
Vught
2:43:43
2:43:22
146
Erik Brinks
Rijssen
2:43:44
2:43:28
147
Peter Prins
Purmerend
2:43:54
2:43:45
148
Edwin van der Plas
Berg en Dal
2:44:22
2:44:08
149
Henry Wijfelaars
Sint Oedenrode
2:44:26
2:44:21
150
Rob Gordijn
Delft
2:44:42
2:44:31
151
Marten van der Steeg
Aalden
2:44:44
2:44:36
152
Andre Bleumink
Groenlo
2:44:44
2:44:37
153
Peter Olde Nordkamp
Enschede
2:44:51
2:44:45
154
Twan van Gemert
Arnhem
2:44:51
2:44:43
155
Rients van Buren
Haarlem
2:45:14
2:45:04
156
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven.
2:45:17
2:45:00
157
Henk Stekelenburg
Houten
2:45:39
2:45:32
158
Fred Noorlander
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
2:45:41
2:45:24
159
Stefan van Sterkenburg
2:45:50
2:45:24
160
Theo Zoontjes
Koudekerke
2:46:01
2:45:56
161
Aad van der Poel
Schoonhoven
2:46:02
2:45:41
162
Wilt Pathuis
Harderwijk
2:46:24
2:46:08
163
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
2:46:25
2:46:09
164
Bert van de Werken
Rhenen
2:46:57
2:46:41
165
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
2:47:15
2:46:58
166
Bart van Leerdam
Vught
2:47:21
2:47:19
167
Marcel Konings
Hoorn Nh
2:47:40
2:47:38
168
Matthijs Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
2:48:03
2:48:00
169
Mario Reibestein
's-Gravenhage
2:48:06
2:47:54
170
Gerrit Spaans
Goes
2:48:11
2:48:07
171
Jan Straatman
Wageningen
2:48:30
2:48:05
172
Bob Waardenburg
Amsterdam
2:48:40
2:48:33
173
Bertus van Elburg
Nijverdal
2:49:04
2:48:54
174
Pascal Trum
Oss
2:49:22
2:49:09
175
Tomas Dankers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:50:05
2:49:55
176
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
2:50:15
2:49:58
177
David Hanquez
Etterbeek
2:51:00
2:50:38
178
Olaf Van Roggen
Arnhem
2:51:25
2:51:14
179
Ferry Ottenhof
's-Hertogenbosch
2:51:27
2:51:23
180
Corne Jansen
Nuenen
2:51:40
2:51:36
181
Henk van Dijk
Amsterdam
2:52:17
2:52:07
182
Hans Hevink
Enschede
2:52:33
2:52:18
183
Romain Nobile
Rotterdam
2:53:04
2:52:42
184
Ronny Huls
Zuidwolde Dr
2:53:05
2:52:48
185
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
2:53:06
2:52:49
186
Bart Holthuijsen
Valkenswaard
2:53:29
2:53:25
187
Harry de Groot
Heemstede
2:53:41
2:53:29
188
Mark klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
2:53:49
2:53:32
189
Paul Hijstek
Hoofddorp
2:53:55
2:53:48
190
Mike Meijnhard
Amsterdam
2:53:59
2:53:51
191
Job Leeuwangh
Poortugaal
2:54:05
2:53:58
192
Roy Hebben
Brummen
2:54:23
2:54:15
193
Marco Rijkse
Zwolle
2:54:35
2:54:31
194
Nick Verschoor
Leidschendam
2:54:45
2:54:42
195
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
2:54:49
2:54:42
196
Arnoud F Kunst
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:55:13
2:55:11
197
Guido Pietersma
Warnsveld
2:55:29
2:55:19
198
Han Bruins
Zutphen
2:56:28
2:56:07
199
Joost Baars
Nijmegen
2:56:37
2:56:17
200
Tijs Veen
Nijmegen
2:56:41
2:56:30
201
Niels Daalhuizen
Hilversum
2:57:06
2:57:01
202
Michel van Driel
Hattem
2:57:13
2:57:09
203
Eddy Wulfsen
Apeldoorn
2:57:13
2:57:10
204
Nico de Wolff
Hoofddorp
2:57:42
2:57:38
205
Joost Saanen
Budel
2:57:54
2:57:51
206
Lambert Timmers
Duiven
2:58:00
2:57:53
207
Bert van den Tweel
Amersfoort
2:58:29
2:58:25
208
Martin van Eeken
Amsterdam
2:59:05
2:58:57
209
Egon Triki
Geldrop
2:59:06
2:59:03
210
Bert Schepers
Eindhoven
2:59:06
2:59:03
211
Nico Dijck
Geldrop
2:59:06
2:59:02
212
Arnold Boender
Geldrop
2:59:06
2:59:02
213
Ronald Simonis
Geldrop
2:59:06
2:59:03
214
Jack Ernest
Mierlo
2:59:06
2:59:02
215
Paul Kuijken
Geldrop
2:59:06
2:59:03
216
Marcel van Berkum
Geldrop
2:59:08
2:59:03
217
Yvar de Weerd
Geldrop
2:59:08
2:59:03
218
Michiel van Loenen
Velp Gld
2:59:41
2:59:37
219
Marcel Hermens
Sint Anthonis
2:59:48
2:59:42
220
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
3:00:00
2:59:53
221
Arno Deegens
Velp Gld
3:00:15
2:59:59
222
Hans Storms
Velp Gld
3:00:22
3:00:16
223
Foppe Slotegraaf
Leeuwarden
3:00:53
3:00:45
224
Dolf Bartels
Lelystad
3:02:01
3:01:55
225
Jannes van Mourik
Spijkenisse
3:02:27
3:02:20
226
Johan Jansen
Wijchen
3:02:34
3:02:28
227
Lars Tiemessen
Arnhem
3:02:40
3:02:33
228
Danny Wals
Zaandam
3:03:00
3:02:42
229
Pieter Hordijk
Hoofddorp
3:03:02
3:02:58
230
Diederik Tomesen
Amsterdam
3:03:17
3:03:09
231
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
3:03:22
3:03:12
232
Giorgos Boustanidis
Gorinchem
3:03:39
3:03:23
233
Erik Endlich
Almelo
3:03:54
3:03:52
234
Jan Geelen
Velden
3:04:23
3:03:59
235
Hans Polderman
Arnhem
3:04:32
3:04:11
236
Peter Smeekens
Diemen
3:04:40
3:04:35
237
Ruud Janssen
Duiven
3:04:45
3:04:20
238
Martin Punt
Ridderkerk
3:04:51
3:04:37
239
Wouter Sanders
Zoetermeer
3:05:22
3:05:15
240
Dirk Zwaan
Bovenkarspel
3:05:59
3:05:53
241
Jan Pieters
Dordrecht
3:06:17
3:06:01
242
Reinier Hamelink
Puttershoek
3:06:23
3:06:16
243
Jeffrey Mooibroek
Breda
3:07:45
3:07:38
244
Eddy VAN BOVEN
Dendermonde
3:08:21
3:08:10
245
Jan van Veen
Benningbroek
3:08:29
3:08:24
246
Roel Dekens
Waalre
3:08:47
3:08:43
247
Ed van Beek
Deventer
3:09:05
3:08:58
248
Nuri Rolf
Wilnis
3:10:52
3:10:37
249
Jeroen Aalberts
Dieren
3:11:12
3:11:11
250
Armando de Bruin
Leiden
3:11:18
3:11:09
251
Rens van Gendt
Arnhem
3:12:36
3:12:24
252
Willem van Prooijen
's-Gravenhage
3:12:41
3:12:28
253
Wim den Otter
Barendrecht
3:13:46
3:13:32
254
Fred Verheul
Rheden
3:14:18
3:14:11
255
Harry Havekes
3:14:32
3:14:22
256
Arjen van Ettinger
Berkenwoude
3:15:11
3:14:58
257
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
3:15:38
3:15:31
258
Pieter Adriaanse
Brielle
3:15:39
3:15:30
259
Ed Hartman
Amsterdam
3:16:05
3:15:56
260
Arjo Ouwens
Rotterdam
3:16:14
3:15:56
261
Andre Lindhout
Uden
3:16:20
3:16:15
262
Peter van Erp
Eindhoven
3:16:20
3:16:15
263
Hans van Iersel
Dieren
3:16:43
3:16:34
264
Mario Penzen
Wolfheze
3:16:51
3:16:44
265
Tjerk Tuinstra
Almelo
3:16:59
3:16:55
266
Harindra Fernando
Mook
3:17:31
3:17:18
267
Rene Haver
Voorhout
3:17:49
3:17:40
268
Rens van Waardenberg
Gorinchem
3:19:06
3:19:01
269
Rik Delsing
Lichtenvoorde
3:19:21
3:19:14
270
Piet Goossens
Eindhoven
3:19:27
3:19:24
271
Chantor Pascal van Bee
Arnhem
3:19:48
3:19:42
272
Ewoud Kolenbrander
Eindhoven
3:21:22
3:21:08
273
Rob Roelofs
Hoofddorp
3:21:41
3:21:41
274
Mike Parramore
Blaricum
3:21:53
3:21:41
275
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
3:23:16
3:23:05
276
Marc Willemsen
Oegstgeest
3:23:56
3:23:46
277
Igor ter Halle
Hellendoorn
3:24:16
3:24:08
278
Marc Huls
Nijmegen
3:25:54
3:25:32
279
Peter van der Bogt
Rotterdam
3:27:25
3:27:09
280
Robin Pillekers
Ammerstol
3:28:08
3:27:44
281
Erwin Kommeren
Udenhout
3:28:54
3:28:46
282
Klaas op den Kelder
Wognum
3:29:42
3:29:19
283
Renaud Grelet
Rotterdam
3:36:21
3:35:58
284
David Valk
Nijverdal
3:37:07
3:36:57
285
Joop Vlieg
Oegstgeest
3:38:40
3:38:30
286
Martin Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:40:47
3:40:25
287
Alexander Dekkinga
's-Gravenhage
3:41:02
3:40:53
288
Johan van den Heuvel
Westervoort
3:42:03
3:41:55
289
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
3:44:14
3:44:04
290
Joost van Ulsen
Schalkhaar
4:11:30
4:11:22
291
Nico van Arkel
Eindhoven
4:28:23
4:28:14
292
Freddie Spanhak
Zwolle
4:51:03
4:51:00
DAMES, 27 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Plaatzer
Nijmegen
2:00:15
2:00:14
2
Ingrid Versteegh
Bavel
2:03:58
2:03:56
3
Charissa Koetsier
Nijmegen
2:07:55
2:07:53
4
Marlinde Doorn
Arnhem
2:20:54
2:20:51
5
Saskia Kothe
Vught
2:27:22
2:27:22
6
Johanna Josten
Tegelen
2:29:29
2:29:24
7
Yvonne Versteegh
Amsterdam
2:30:03
2:29:58
8
Judith Peterink
Beverwijk
2:31:35
2:31:32
9
Lieke Beentjes
Amsterdam
2:32:09
2:32:07
10
Barbara Kerkhof
Arnhem
2:32:26
2:32:20
11
Kate Napier
Utrecht
2:33:45
2:33:35
12
Ans Zwartkruis
Dieren
2:37:03
2:36:59
13
Danielle Gorgels
Vught
2:37:04
2:37:01
14
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
2:37:58
2:37:56
15
Marieke van Hunen
Capelle aan den IJss
2:38:28
2:38:26
16
Megga Bernhardt
2:38:48
2:38:35
17
Marleen Haakma
Amsterdam
2:38:50
2:38:45
18
Tessa van Kesteren
Amsterdam
2:39:01
2:38:50
19
Fiona Jaberg
Deurne
2:39:51
2:39:31
20
Marit van Spijker
Utrecht
2:40:58
2:40:53
21
Monique Horio
Belsele
2:41:01
2:40:42
22
Majke Jansen
Arnhem
2:41:53
2:41:47
23
Anke Rouwette
Nijmegen
2:42:48
2:42:34
24
Karien Guinée
Naarden
2:42:50
2:42:48
25
Maria Dooyenburg
Vught
2:42:54
2:42:51
26
Marieke van Loon
Delfgauw
2:44:22
2:44:11
27
Mieke Broeders
Drunen
2:45:19
2:45:07
28
Corianne Vonk
Amersfoort
2:45:34
2:45:30
29
Boukje Klaver
Obdam
2:46:21
2:46:10
30
Peggie Wierda
Geldermalsen
2:47:26
2:47:12
31
Jaap Dekker
Hoofddorp
2:47:52
2:47:48
32
Ine Rent
Amsterdam
2:48:08
2:47:55
33
Jeanette Langeberg
2:48:13
2:48:08
34
Petra Kinnegim
's-Gravenhage
2:48:31
2:48:26
35
Caroline Kennedie
Oss
2:49:22
2:49:09
36
Tineke Mous
Geldrop
2:49:37
2:49:31
37
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
2:49:48
2:49:42
38
Berteke de Jong
Rotterdam
2:51:04
2:50:59
39
Eugenie van der Kun
Amsterdam
2:51:25
2:51:13
40
Claudia König
Haarlem
2:53:18
2:53:08
41
Carla Horstink
Hengelo Gld
2:54:03
2:53:56
42
Elsa Dragt
Borne
2:54:11
2:53:54
43
Annemieke Pappot
Zwolle
2:54:33
2:54:28
44
Jolanda Denekamp
Barneveld
2:54:41
2:54:38
45
Linda van Brakel-Mater
Amersfoort
2:54:49
2:54:45
46
Janine Wagelaar
Rotterdam
2:55:07
2:54:47
47
Linda Schonewille
Doesburg
2:55:20
2:54:58
48
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
2:56:53
2:56:50
49
Tonny Kersten
Ommel
2:57:08
2:56:49
50
Sjiva Janssen
Amsterdam
2:57:23
2:57:21
51
Astrid van der Spoel
Amersfoort
2:57:39
2:57:19
52
Irene Bultink
Badhoevedorp
2:58:11
2:57:57
53
Nel Bonnema
Hoofddorp
2:58:32
2:58:31
54
Annette van Veen
Amersfoort
2:58:41
2:58:35
55
Lisette van Zunderrt
Amersfoort
2:58:43
2:58:36
56
Carmen Triki
Geldrop
2:59:06
2:59:01
57
Angeline de Graaff
Nieuw-Vennep
2:59:38
2:59:36
58
Sigrid de Graaf
Haarlem
3:00:15
3:00:05
59
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
3:00:32
3:00:15
60
Douce Endlich
Almelo
3:01:13
3:01:10
61
Caroline Holthuysen
Milsbeek
3:01:33
3:01:30
62
Maike Gieling
Utrecht
3:02:01
3:01:59
63
Lilian van der Steen
Vlaardingen
3:02:25
3:02:18
64
Joze Mocking
Cothen
3:03:05
3:02:58
65
Kim Roelofsen
Rhenen
3:03:20
3:03:14
66
Inge Gammauf
Apeldoorn
3:03:34
3:03:30
67
Kitty Berends
3:03:39
3:03:25
68
Monique Medema
Leeuwarden
3:04:00
3:03:56
69
Petra Portengen
Haarlem
3:04:03
3:04:00
70
Gina Heuser
Ridderkerk
3:04:51
3:04:37
71
Kim Vo
Hoogkarspel
3:06:00
3:05:51
72
Gea Velt
's-Gravenhage
3:06:32
3:06:12
73
Brigitte Sijpestijn
Vught
3:07:36
3:07:29
74
Marianne Kersten
Geldrop
3:08:47
3:08:41
75
Patricia van Mierlo
Eindhoven
3:08:48
3:08:41
76
Maaike vanden Einden
Eindhoven
3:08:48
3:08:42
77
Nieves Urtubia
Zaandam
3:08:48
3:08:30
78
Marjolein Bakker
Mijdrecht
3:10:52
3:10:37
79
Lisa Berensen
Arnhem
3:10:55
3:10:47
80
Jenneke Harsevoort
Vollenhove
3:13:04
3:12:56
81
Petra Eckhardt
Amersfoort
3:13:25
3:13:15
82
Figen Danisman
Soest
3:13:42
3:13:23
83
Sheila van Liempt-Sloc
's-Hertogenbosch
3:16:41
3:16:35
84
Karen te boome Penzen
Wolfheze
3:16:49
3:16:43
85
Huong Nguyen
Hoorn Nh
3:17:34
3:17:32
86
Caroline Haver
Leiderdorp
3:17:48
3:17:38
87
Izabela Tomesen
Amsterdam
3:18:22
3:18:17
88
Urtha de Zeeuw
Amsterdam
3:20:18
3:20:12
89
Dorethea Bil
Rozendaal
3:20:23
3:20:11
90
Annelies Dickhout
3:20:32
3:20:27
91
Simone Heemskerk
Rotterdam
3:20:48
3:20:47
92
Gilberte SCHELDEWAERT
Sint-Amandsberg- Gen
3:25:11
3:25:05
93
Monique L van Veen
Benningbroek
3:25:11
3:25:02
94
Gerrie Lange
Geldrop
3:28:04
3:27:58
95
Trudy Mocking
Cothen
3:28:50
3:28:42
96
Erna Kroese
Velp Gld
3:29:03
3:28:57
97
Susan Maas
Arnhem
3:29:03
3:28:57
98
Irene van der Zwan
Zandvoort
3:30:10
3:30:00
99
Diana de Rooij
Utrecht
3:35:48
3:35:25
100
Lan Njo
Oegstgeest
3:44:01
3:43:50
101
Marjan Hout
Oegstgeest
3:44:03
3:43:53
102
Liesbeth vd Haak
Rijnsburg
3:44:14
3:44:04
103
Monique Punt
Ridderkerk
3:53:43
3:53:39
104
Ginie Gerrits
Enschede
3:53:43
3:53:40
105
Victoria Postma
Gouda
4:17:37
4:17:18
106
Mariette Steffens
Hengelo Ov
4:19:08
4:19:00
HEREN, 52 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adriaan van den Eelaar
3:57:58
3:57:55
2
Maarten Klein
's-Gravenhage
3:59:08
3:59:07
3
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
4:06:18
4:06:17
4
Bas Haasnoot
Katwijk Zh
4:08:33
4:08:32
5
Jeroen Bergmans
Voorburg
4:13:36
4:13:35
6
Jacques Wijfje
Harmelen
4:17:14
4:17:03
7
Dennis van Velp
Apeldoorn
4:18:30
4:18:26
8
Jan Vesely
Uitgeest
4:26:38
4:26:25
9
Hans Niemeijer
Huissen
4:26:53
4:26:48
10
Herwin Veenstra
Groningen
4:26:59
4:26:58
11
Anton Slagers
Eelderwolde
4:28:53
4:28:48
12
Menno Heijstek
Den Bosch
4:30:14
4:30:11
13
Marc Niels
Doornenburg
4:30:45
4:30:23
14
Jeroen Kingmans
Putten
4:31:07
4:31:01
15
Michiel Braakhekke
Bergschenhoek
4:31:15
4:31:12
16
Michiel Blauw
Breda
4:32:23
4:32:21
17
Ivo Lustenhouwer
Wageningen
4:32:58
4:32:40
18
Richard Groenendijk
Lekkerkerk
4:32:58
4:32:43
19
Tjeerd Popkema
Urk
4:35:50
4:35:47
20
Marthel IJkelenstam
Leerdam
4:35:51
4:35:46
21
Pascal Smit
's-Gravenhage
4:37:01
4:36:54
22
Mike Bruce
Zoetermeer
4:37:08
4:37:07
23
Jaco de Ruiter
Wilnis
4:37:16
4:37:01
24
Arnold Koers
Deventer
4:38:14
4:38:11
25
Marinus de Vos
Apeldoorn
4:42:05
4:41:58
26
Jeroen Kratz
Eindhoven
4:47:04
4:46:50
27
Wolter de Lange
Steenwijk
4:47:30
4:47:28
28
Robbert Barth
Utrecht
4:49:46
4:49:37
29
Ruben Bergsma
Den Haag
4:50:57
4:50:44
30
Cor van Emmerik
Epe
4:51:28
4:51:24
31
Martijn Hiensch
Amsterdam
4:52:51
4:52:49
32
René Sligman
Markelo
4:52:58
4:52:48
33
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
4:55:28
4:55:25
34
Jean Rogers
's-Gravenhage
4:55:48
4:55:40
35
Wilse Graveland
Velsen-Zuid
4:58:05
4:58:03
36
Marco Jong
Bovenkarspel
4:58:55
4:58:53
37
Nico Bogaard
Leerdam
4:59:04
4:58:59
38
Ron Dekker
Vlaardingen
4:59:27
4:59:24
39
Rudy Chambon
Kaatsheuvel
5:01:57
5:01:50
40
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
5:02:14
5:02:08
41
Sipke Zeldenrust
Woudsend
5:03:04
5:03:00
42
Jody Kevenaar
Arnhem
5:03:27
5:03:10
43
Addy de Wilt
Vlijmen
5:04:53
5:04:47
44
Remco van der Velden
Schiedam
5:06:08
5:06:02
45
Tjeerd Nieuwenhuizen
's-Gravenhage
5:07:06
5:06:54
46
Hans Beyer
Vlaardingen
5:08:39
5:08:33
47
Hans Dickhout
Nijmegen
5:09:31
5:09:13
48
Marc de Bruin
Nieuwkuijk
5:09:46
5:09:39
49
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJss
5:10:10
5:09:46
50
Stephan Roos
Veenendaal
5:11:59
5:11:42
51
Roy Gorres
Hoorn Nh
5:12:43
5:12:40
52
Bas Anemaet
Kamperland
5:14:23
5:14:16
53
Darius Bargi
's-Gravenhage
5:15:57
5:15:47
54
Peter Swager
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:16:56
5:16:37
55
Jeroen Auener
Rolde
5:19:10
5:19:05
56
Jeroen van den Heuvel
's-Gravenhage
5:20:36
5:20:27
57
Niels Orij
Delft
5:20:45
5:20:37
58
Jeroen Moser
Beekbergen
5:22:18
5:22:02
59
Tony Versino
's-Gravenhage
5:22:25
5:22:07
60
Marco van der Linden
Veghel
5:22:25
5:22:18
61
Richard Dreijer
Diemen
5:22:41
5:22:29
62
Helgi Helgason
's-Gravenhage
5:23:03
5:22:56
63
Gerik Mik
Sint Annen
5:23:23
5:22:56
64
Gerard de Weerd
Soest
5:23:30
5:23:00
65
Rik Plakke
Zutphen
5:23:33
5:23:17
66
Rob Blok
's-Gravenhage
5:26:39
5:26:19
67
Peter Machiels
Apeldoorn
5:28:30
5:28:25
68
Barry van Oven
Amersfoort
5:28:36
5:28:23
69
Paul Mignot
Amsterdam
5:28:43
5:28:31
70
Peter Goedhart
Drunen
5:29:22
5:29:19
71
Geert Dekker
Dordrecht
5:29:28
5:29:12
72
Dennis van der Kleij
Delfgauw
5:32:12
5:31:54
73
Sergio Todaro
Amsterdam
5:33:07
5:32:56
74
Jan te Riele
Dieren
5:33:07
5:32:58
75
Henrie Drenthel
Aalten
5:33:39
5:33:24
76
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
5:34:25
5:33:58
77
Andree Mensink
Veen
5:34:38
5:34:32
78
Erik van Woudeneberg
Utrecht
5:35:21
5:35:03
79
Jacco Dirckx
Weert
5:35:24
5:35:16
80
Mark Aptroot
Utrecht
5:35:42
5:35:19
81
Simon van den Bergh
5:36:38
5:36:15
82
Theo Slump
Groningen
5:37:16
5:36:51
83
Harry Jansen
Amsterdam
5:37:24
5:37:03
84
Martin Grootveld
Warnsveld
5:37:35
5:37:15
85
Gerwin Meijer
Arnhem
5:37:52
5:37:50
86
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
5:38:12
5:38:00
87
Ben Remmers
Apeldoorn
5:38:15
5:38:06
88
Johan Lorier
Vlissingen
5:39:54
5:39:36
89
Clint van der Meer
Velp Gld
5:40:37
5:40:15
90
Joop Kuiper
Ugchelen
5:41:02
5:40:57
91
Dick Schenkelaars
Eindhoven
5:41:38
5:41:23
92
Adriaan Pandelaers
Delft
5:41:50
5:41:33
93
Jeroen Verheul
Apeldoorn
5:42:10
5:41:52
94
Maartie Antonis
Luyksgestel
5:42:30
5:42:10
95
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
5:43:13
5:43:02
96
Manfred Völker
Sulingen
5:43:22
5:43:01
97
Michael Korver
Arnhem
5:43:39
5:43:18
98
Mark van 't Hof
Nijmegen
5:44:32
5:44:21
99
Harold Bosman
Hattem
5:44:38
5:44:22
100
Bas Baggerman
Dordrecht
5:46:18
5:45:57
101
Joris Joore
Utrecht
5:46:29
5:46:10
102
Willem Sikkers
Waalwijk
5:46:50
5:46:44
103
Bram Ottenhof
5:47:41
5:47:38
104
Minke Hilgenberg
Apeldoorn
5:53:36
5:53:29
105
John van Heeswijk
Drunen
5:55:09
5:55:01
106
Mark Keijzers
Veldhoven
5:56:36
5:56:18
107
Johan Wander
Nagele
5:57:20
5:57:10
108
Menno de Jong
Deventer
5:59:46
5:59:22
109
Jaap Karssenberg
Eindhoven
6:00:04
5:59:52
110
Jean-Pierre Gendrault
Zeist
6:00:07
6:00:01
111
Just Bennis
Randwijk
6:00:11
6:00:01
112
Manfred Ahlers
Warstein
6:00:11
5:59:50
113
Peter van Sint Annalan
Apeldoorn
6:00:36
6:00:28
114
Willem van den Brink
Velp Gld
6:00:46
6:00:23
115
Remco Raaphorst
Sliedrecht
6:00:57
6:00:38
116
Jeroen Ras
's-Gravenhage
6:03:08
6:02:52
117
Li Gielen
Elst Gld
6:04:18
6:03:56
118
Erik van den Bosch
Lekkerkerk
6:04:28
6:04:17
119
Andre Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
6:05:30
6:05:21
120
Frank Jeene
Ewijk
6:06:08
6:06:04
121
Robert Engel
Duiven
6:07:24
6:07:13
122
Luc Hendriks
Nijmegen
6:09:49
6:09:30
123
Arend Burgers
Deventer
6:10:21
6:10:07
124
Eric van Breda
Amersfoort
6:10:21
6:10:18
125
Michiel Preymann
Leiderdorp
6:14:05
6:13:51
126
Gerard Vandervelden
Wehl
6:14:48
6:14:24
127
Yorick Bianchi
Gouda
6:18:20
6:18:12
128
Dennis Stoutjesdijk
Rotterdam
6:19:53
6:19:36
129
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
6:22:49
6:22:49
130
Marco Hartman
Wildervank
6:23:25
6:22:58
131
Carst Teiwes
Voorburg
6:24:57
6:24:42
132
Remco van der Laan
Huizen
6:29:33
6:29:19
133
Erik Haartmans
Eindhoven
6:29:34
6:29:21
134
Roel te Braake
Lievelde
6:31:50
6:31:31
135
Marcel Gerrits
Enschede
6:35:12
6:35:02
136
Erwin van der Vinden
Amsterdam
6:39:33
6:39:22
137
Alex Spanhak
Zwolle
6:41:09
6:40:52
138
Maarten van den IJssel
Nuenen
6:47:20
6:47:07
139
Johan Kloppenburg
Zwolle
6:50:22
6:50:04
DAMES, 52 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah Wielenga
Odijk
3:54:53
3:54:44
2
Irene Kinnegim
Voorschoten
4:28:09
4:28:08
3
Ilonka Betjes - Langeb
Krommenie
4:54:57
4:54:56
4
Chantal van der Geest
Utrecht
4:55:02
4:54:52
5
Inge Smit
Hoorn Nh
5:00:05
5:00:03
6
Maaike Braat
Muiderberg
5:22:52
5:22:35
7
Inga Lehmann
Koekange
5:22:53
5:22:39
8
Simone Guikema
Amsterdam
5:28:14
5:27:57
9
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
5:33:25
5:33:13
10
Paula IJzerman
IJmuiden
5:36:35
5:36:27
11
Cinta Groos
Amsterdam
5:36:37
5:36:37
12
Adele Peters
Eindhoven
5:38:08
5:37:52
13
Nélien Zeldenrust
Woudsend
5:40:38
5:40:33
14
Manon Ravesteijn
Veenendaal
5:59:46
5:59:29
15
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
6:04:04
6:03:53
16
Martine Hofstede
Rotterdam
6:11:55
6:11:45
17
Inge Versluis
Ermelo
6:18:00
6:17:47
18
Rubo Sabilie
Eelde
6:19:34
6:19:14
19
Sigrid Jahn
's-Gravenhage
6:20:07
6:19:56
20
Maaike van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
6:24:56
6:24:42
21
Paula Fikkert
Arnhem
6:26:33
6:26:09
22
Ilse Oldenburger
Amsterdam
6:26:33
6:26:10
Uitslag mogelijk gemaakt door MySports
www.uitslagen.nl
02-07-2014 12:45