Uitslagenlijst Midzomerrun Westervoort

Westervoort - Zondag 22 juni 2014

MAN, 7.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
26:23
26:22
2
Adri Slenter
Velp Gld
26:58
26:57
3
Robin de Lange
28:03
28:02
4
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
29:37
29:35
5
Emiel Schreur
Arnhem
29:56
29:54
6
Noel Steentjes
Lathum
31:31
31:29
7
Rob Rosmulder
32:16
32:15
8
Arnold Bodenkamp
Arnhem
32:28
32:26
9
Ben aan den Boom
Nijmegen
32:31
32:28
10
Edwin Teunissen
Oosterbeek
33:08
33:05
11
Ron van der Giessen
Oosterbeek
33:43
33:39
12
Joost van Dooren
Almere
34:11
34:08
13
Julian de Lange
34:55
34:54
14
Ernest Middelbeek
Velp Gld
35:29
35:26
15
Rene van Diest
Bemmel
36:03
36:00
16
Jacques de Lauweren
Westervoort
37:55
37:46
17
Hans Castrop
Rheden
39:45
39:35
18
Roy Nijman
Westervoort
40:43
40:36
19
Fred van den Heuvel
Westervoort
41:08
41:01
20
Remco 't Hart
Zevenaar
41:18
41:10
21
John Kemper
41:30
41:17
22
Frank Witjes
Groessen
43:05
42:55
23
Wiedeman
Renkum
43:16
43:05
24
Dyonn Veens
Westervoort
44:41
44:36
25
Eric Sanders
Westervoort
44:54
44:48
26
Fg Nomden
Westervoort
45:17
45:05
27
John Jansen
Wehl
47:53
47:40
28
Peter Breens
Westervoort
48:11
47:59
29
Gerrit Polstra
50:21
50:12
M60+, 7.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Huiberts
Arnhem
35:14
35:12
2
Henny van Diest
Bemmel
36:03
35:59
3
Ferry Bergmans
Zevenaar
44:13
44:06
4
Frank Aandenboom
Zevenaar
48:07
47:58
VROUW, 7.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bo van Heeringen
arnhem
32:52
32:50
2
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
33:10
33:08
3
Annemarie Garritsen
Arnhem
37:11
37:08
4
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
37:53
37:43
5
Renske Zijm
Westervoort
38:48
38:40
6
Angelique Grootfaam
39:36
39:30
7
Susan de Visser
39:53
39:44
8
Mark van Hatter
40:01
39:53
9
Laura Bouwmeister
Bemmel
41:11
41:07
10
Meta Siahaan
Westervoort
42:27
42:18
11
Simone Geurts
Westervoort
42:28
42:23
12
Marijn Pulersma
Velp Gld
43:10
43:02
13
Dorine Koenraads
Westervoort
43:21
43:11
14
Peggy Straatsma
43:29
43:20
15
Annelies Rosendaal
43:29
43:20
16
Karlijn Holthaus
Westervoort
44:16
44:11
17
Bendra Elfring
Westervoort
44:21
44:17
18
Trees Menting
45:15
45:09
19
Romy Karssens
Arnhem
45:50
45:45
20
Esther Karssens
45:50
45:45
21
Jeanette van Schuylenb
Westervoort
45:52
45:47
22
Wilma Gerretzen
Westervoort
46:12
46:06
23
Marcha Hoekjan
Gendt
48:24
48:12
V60+, 7.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sonja de Kinkelder
Groenlo
48:07
47:58
MAN, 10 KILOMETER (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
Westervoort
32:39
32:39
2
Jay Sauer
32:51
32:51
3
Thiré Morgan
Ysbrechtum
34:06
34:06
4
Frank Reintjes
oud zevenaar
34:23
34:22
5
Dorus Arts
Arnhem
35:05
35:05
6
Vincent Wensink
Duiven
38:04
38:02
7
Ralf de Bijen
Duiven
38:05
38:05
8
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
38:26
38:24
9
Sonsbeek
Wijchen
39:00
38:55
10
Peter van de Pol
Arnhem
39:09
39:08
11
Jeroen Breukhuff
Emmen
39:14
39:13
12
Ron Gerrist
Arnhem
40:25
40:20
13
Patrick Graal
Rotterdam
40:25
40:21
14
Arnold Koetsier
Westervoort
40:51
40:49
15
Jasper Rosmulder
Nijmegen
41:00
40:58
16
René Berendsen
Westervoort
42:28
42:18
17
Edo Geurts
Westervoort
42:42
42:40
18
Wim Zonnenberg
Westervoort
42:55
42:43
19
Eric Berserik
Westervoort
42:57
42:43
20
Ruud van de Laan
Cuijk
43:05
43:01
21
Chris Gradussen
Duiven
43:22
43:20
22
Jo Bergers
Arnhem
43:53
43:45
23
Peter Smits
Duiven
43:54
43:43
24
Jordie van der Laan
Cuijk
44:17
44:13
25
Erwin Christiaans
Schaijk
44:26
44:25
26
Koen
Arnhem
44:43
44:39
27
Rutger van der Staak
Westervoort
44:44
44:39
28
Gertjan den Braven
Westervoort
44:48
44:39
29
Jaap Witje
45:01
44:51
30
Eef Spies
45:26
45:18
31
Martien Verbeek
45:43
45:38
32
Sjoerd Gudden
46:00
45:52
33
Michel van Ojer
Arnhem
46:11
45:50
34
Martijn Rosink
Arnhem
46:35
46:23
35
P Rutgers
Westervoort
46:42
46:33
36
Jeroen Holtrop
Duiven
46:44
46:32
37
Maurice Hoekjan
Gendt
46:45
46:25
38
Jos van Beusekom
46:59
46:51
39
Pervin Asia
47:39
47:21
40
Jordi Meijer
Rheden
47:42
47:34
41
Wander Toering
Westervoort
47:52
47:44
42
Remco Bosgraaf
Westervoort
48:23
48:17
43
Willem Heling
48:24
48:14
44
Kevin Elderman
Westervoort
48:41
48:38
45
Sietse Abels
Westervoort
48:53
48:49
46
Jorik Wuggeks
Westervoort
48:59
48:35
47
Richard Stoelinga
Velp Gld
49:01
48:44
48
Rene Meijer
Westervoort
49:06
48:57
49
Jorg de Goey
Duiven
49:14
49:05
50
Freek Staps
Rotterdam
49:35
49:32
51
Theo Verhoeven
Westervoort
49:48
49:42
52
Frank Witjes
Groessen
49:49
49:31
53
Van Oijen
50:17
49:56
54
Martin Werker
Westervoort
50:19
50:03
55
Radjkumar
Westervoort
50:40
50:16
56
Ron Bhom
Diemen
51:09
50:55
57
Frans Ipskamp
51:22
51:17
58
Frank Schuitema
Zevenaar
51:25
51:18
59
Ronald van Hummel
Westervoort
51:49
51:31
60
Theo Gudden
52:08
52:01
61
Van Velthoven
53:22
53:01
62
Tos Egtberts
Doesburg
55:28
55:22
63
Sander Kleinkrorhot
Oosterbeek
56:33
56:19
64
Michele Cotugno
Duiven
56:48
56:38
65
Robert Boome
Duiven
58:07
57:46
66
Pim van Beusekom
Arnhem
58:57
58:44
67
Michael van Eizenga
Duiven
1:00:37
1:00:24
68
Ramon Driesen
Duiven
1:00:41
1:00:26
69
Willie Peters
Arnhem
1:00:56
1:00:45
70
Theo Weis
Duiven
1:02:54
1:02:40
71
Menno Hooymeyer
Velp Gld
1:03:13
1:02:56
72
Ferry Zweerink
Huissen
1:04:54
1:04:37
73
Remco Postma
1:05:27
1:05:22
74
Theo van der Staak
Westervoort
1:05:45
1:05:28
75
Ernst Paar
Duiven
1:07:31
1:07:21
M60+, 10 KILOMETER (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
40:55
40:54
2
Nol Janssen
Gendt
48:34
48:14
3
Theo Backer
Wageningen
49:05
48:58
4
Willem Branderhorst
Haarlem
50:19
50:03
5
Harry Gortzen
Duiven
1:00:51
1:00:41
6
Wilfrie Koekkoek
Arnhem
1:01:14
1:01:00
7
Willem Hogenkamp
Westervoort
1:08:46
1:08:27
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Moricke
nijmegen
37:24
37:23
2
Renée Tijdink
arnhem
43:17
43:15
3
Angelique Grootfaam
Arnhem
43:51
43:44
4
Josje Schubert
Huissen
43:53
43:52
5
Heleen Fritschy
Lent
44:12
44:09
6
Thea Abels
Westervoort
45:25
45:22
7
Theunissen
46:34
46:20
8
Graven
Arnhem
47:40
47:36
9
Claudia Versteegh
Arnhem
49:37
49:17
10
Jacques Loeven
50:46
50:41
11
Boukje Postma
52:20
52:03
12
Rensina Hofs
54:51
54:44
13
Inge vd Weem
Westervoort
55:26
55:08
14
Irma Derksen
Westervoort
55:30
55:06
15
Chantal
55:52
55:32
16
Angelica Cuevas
Westervoort
56:54
56:50
17
Cynthia de Graaff
Oosterbeek
59:07
58:43
18
Christie van Eldik
Zevenaar
59:23
59:12
19
Kim
Arnhem
1:00:28
1:00:13
20
Serena vd Velden
Westervoort
1:00:41
1:00:25
21
Renée Shortz
Arnhem
1:02:34
1:02:19
22
Linda van der Staak
Westervoort
1:05:45
1:05:30
23
Natasja Zandvliet
1:07:34
1:07:15
www.uitslagen.nl
22-06-2014 15:16