Uitslagenlijst Haastrechtloop

Haastrecht - Zaterdag 21 juni 2014

MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Groen
Krimpen aan de Lek
33:24
33:24
2
Jaco van Buren
Stolwijk
34:41
34:40
3
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam
35:32
35:32
4
Andy Koolmees
Gouda
37:32
37:31
5
Jos Schinkel
Polsbroek
38:15
38:15
6
Freek van der Vlist
Gouda
38:30
38:30
7
Tes van der Vlist
Haastrecht
38:45
38:44
8
Tijn Jansen
Haastrecht
38:53
38:52
9
Patrick de Gier
Lopik
39:12
39:11
10
Peter Snel
Kruishoutem (BEL)
39:31
39:30
11
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
40:18
40:18
12
Dennis van Limborgh
Rotterdam
40:29
40:27
13
Martjan Bodegom
Lekkerkerk
41:21
41:20
14
Ferry Pitlo
De Meern
41:24
41:22
15
Patrice Pauw
Montfoort
41:50
41:49
16
Arjan Ket
De Meern
41:50
41:48
17
Julian Vlasblom
Schoonhoven
41:59
41:57
18
Erwin Demmer
Voorthuizen
42:04
42:03
19
Arno van Unnik
Vlaardingen
42:35
42:31
20
Niels Vermeulen
Polsbroek
42:48
42:46
21
Rick Anker
Stolwijk
42:51
42:47
22
Kees van Malssen
Gouda
43:04
42:59
23
Maarten Grendel
Gouda
43:20
43:20
24
Matthijs van de Weteri
Gouda
44:00
43:58
25
Meindert Zwanenburg
Haastrecht
44:05
43:59
26
Werner Martens
Lekkerkerk
44:06
44:03
27
Harry Bos
Haastrecht
44:22
44:21
28
Hans Visser
Gouda
44:34
44:24
29
Henri den Hartogh
Lopik
44:34
44:22
30
Vincent Drost
Gouda
44:37
44:34
31
Hessel Honkoop
Haastrecht
44:39
44:30
32
Reinder Smid
Gouda
44:41
44:38
33
Tim Snel
Kruishoutem (BEL)
44:51
44:49
34
Jan Spelt
Vlist
44:53
44:52
35
Luuk van Beest
Gouda
45:01
44:58
36
Casper Hoogwerf
's-Gravenhage
45:01
44:55
37
Wim van Beuzekom
Nieuwpoort
45:04
45:03
38
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
45:10
45:05
39
Ron Antes
Haastrecht
45:12
45:00
40
Cor Habben Jansen
Stolwijk
45:33
45:26
41
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
45:41
45:37
42
Marnix Vronik
Oudewater
45:48
45:41
43
Peter Spek
Stolwijk
45:52
45:45
44
Marco Bunnik
Haastrecht
45:53
45:43
45
Maarten Veen
Reeuwijk-Dorp
45:54
45:47
46
Arie van Kooten
Lekkerkerk
46:12
46:09
47
Ronald Bode
Gouda
46:18
46:07
48
Bram Rodenburg
Bleiswijk
46:18
46:08
49
Dennis Walraven
Haastrecht
46:19
46:17
50
Jan van Dommelen
Gouda
46:25
46:23
51
Sjoerd Wennekes
Gouda
46:29
46:19
52
Ruben Noordam
Utrecht
46:36
46:32
53
Arie van Buren
Lekkerkerk
46:37
46:33
54
Wim de Groot
Hekendorp
46:41
46:39
55
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
47:12
47:05
56
Ruud de Bruijn
Haastrecht
47:37
47:36
57
Jos van Schaik
Utrecht
47:55
47:52
58
Dick van Prooijen
Capelle aan den IJss
47:57
47:54
59
Rens de Kruijf
Stolwijk
47:58
47:44
60
Kelvin Poot
Stolwijk
48:00
47:45
61
Andre Hoogenboom
Duivendrecht
48:13
48:12
62
Marcel Verwoerd
Benschop
48:18
48:03
63
Tjeerd de Koster
Gouda
48:21
48:19
64
Cor Huijsman
De Meern
48:28
48:25
65
Niels Mulder
Haastrecht
48:35
48:27
66
Ted van Leeuwen
Haastrecht
48:39
48:33
67
Stefan van Wingerden
Bodegraven
48:41
48:35
68
Gert Vink
Gouda
48:51
48:46
69
Jos Nederpel
Gouda
48:54
48:39
70
Klaas Graveland
Gouda
49:05
48:59
71
Erwin de Jong
Gouda
49:10
49:08
72
Thomas Spelt
Vlist
49:30
49:28
73
Floris Dolderman
Benschop
49:34
49:18
74
Hans Poot
Stolwijk
49:53
49:37
75
Ben Noorlander
Moordrecht
49:53
49:42
76
Edwin van Zijtveld
Schoonhoven
50:01
49:54
77
André Arbman
Bergschenhoek
50:08
49:56
78
Bert Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
50:20
50:16
79
Mitch Wolff
Haastrecht
50:51
50:33
80
Frans Rewijk
Zevenhoven
50:55
50:51
81
Dennis Hertog
Gouda
51:01
50:56
82
Eric de Vos
Stolwijk
51:27
51:19
83
Signer Jahu
Haastrecht
51:34
51:22
84
Gerard van Dijk
Tilburg
51:42
51:36
85
Rob Langeveld
Lekkerkerk
51:47
51:43
86
Joop Stolwijk
Haastrecht
52:11
52:00
87
Simon van der Linden
Utrecht
52:18
51:59
88
Gijs de Jong
Haastrecht
52:29
52:24
89
Walter de Bruijn
Moordrecht
52:33
52:29
90
Gerard van Baaren
Haastrecht
53:03
52:52
91
Ben Overbeek
Haastrecht
53:03
52:57
92
Leen van der Meer
Gouda
53:07
52:55
93
Kevin Hofstede
Gouda
53:20
53:15
94
John Ruts
Gouda
53:29
53:17
95
Nico Sleeuwenhoek
Stolwijk
53:50
53:44
96
Jan willem Koorevaar
Haastrecht
53:52
53:42
97
Thomas Ouwerkerk
Haastrecht
53:52
53:41
98
Eric Crouwers
Rotterdam
54:11
54:04
99
Jan Schoonderwoerd
Haastrecht
54:13
53:53
100
Ezra Qualm
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:17
53:57
101
Arjan Stigter
Lopik
54:20
54:08
102
Hans Kattenwinkel
Haastrecht
54:25
54:18
103
Paul Dunnewold
Stolwijk
54:30
54:23
104
Hans de Leeuw
Gouda
54:42
54:28
105
Peter de Haan
Gouda
54:45
54:34
106
Peter Bouman
Strijen
54:58
54:49
107
Kees Dekker
Haastrecht
55:16
55:05
108
Jan van Vliet
Haastrecht
55:19
55:04
109
Bart Crouwers
Haastrecht
55:23
55:15
110
Victor Bakker
Haastrecht
55:24
55:15
111
Arie Graafland
Lekkerkerk
55:37
55:32
112
René Steenkamer
Haastrecht
55:37
55:24
113
Koos Zieldorff
Schoonhoven
55:37
55:29
114
Bastiaan Hoogendoorn
Haastrecht
56:07
55:52
115
Jack Harmsen
Haastrecht
56:08
55:55
116
Pieter Hart
Woerden
56:08
56:01
117
Martijn Zegwaard
Gouda
56:26
56:12
118
Aart Duits
Haastrecht
56:53
56:39
119
Bouke den Ouden
Lekkerkerk
57:13
57:06
120
Jordie van Leeuwen
Haastercht
57:25
57:08
121
Remco den Heeken
Gouda
57:31
57:22
122
Ivo van der Toorn
Waddinxveen
57:52
57:34
123
Bram Brenkman
Gouda
59:18
59:05
124
Marco Gonsalves
Gouda
1:00:23
1:00:10
125
Jan Pijl
Oudewater
1:01:20
1:01:10
126
Marco Mateljak
Rotterdam
1:02:32
1:02:15
127
Dirk Zuidervliet
Haastrecht
1:05:53
1:05:39
128
Jelle Verhage
Haastrecht
1:10:24
1:03:50
129
Frans Hoogland
Gouda
1:10:29
1:10:11
130
Patrick Buys
Linschoten
1:11:14
1:11:01
131
Jaap Verhage
Haastrecht
1:15:34
1:15:29
132
Michel Goedhart
Bodegraven
1:16:26
1:16:16
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Rehorst
Lekkerkerk
43:32
43:30
2
Nina van Bunningen
Haastrecht
45:05
44:55
3
Antoinette Snelleman
Gouda
46:43
46:41
4
Anneke de Kruijf
Stolwijk
47:05
47:00
5
Astrid den Boer
Haastrecht
47:58
47:51
6
Heidi Quint-Frings
Gouda
48:52
48:51
7
Mirjam Steenbergen
Moordrecht
49:13
49:09
8
Karin Vink
Oudewater
51:27
51:27
9
Robin van den Bovenkam
Haastrecht
52:26
52:15
10
Anne-Marie Nobel
Gouda
52:32
52:24
11
Violette Kieft
Gouda
52:35
52:34
12
Ans Baas
Oudewater
52:38
52:28
13
Valerie de Weert
Gouda
52:59
52:39
14
Liesbeth Steehouwer
Schoonhoven
53:17
53:09
15
Jolien Zwanenburg
Haastrecht
53:22
53:15
16
Paulien Hendriks
Stolwijk
53:49
53:45
17
Petra Boer
Stolwijk
54:31
54:26
18
Patricia Klos-Brouwer
Stolwijk
54:40
54:36
19
Ineline
Bouman
54:57
54:49
20
Olga Suërs
Gouda
55:52
55:47
21
Jacqueline Stigter
Lopik
55:59
55:48
22
Anke van der Bijl
Haastrecht
56:03
55:54
23
Annemarie van Leeuwen
Haastrecht
56:15
56:05
24
Anneke Teeuwen
Stolwijk
56:21
56:17
25
Debora Schoonderwoerd
Haastrecht
57:06
56:46
26
Hans Jongenelen
Haastrecht
57:31
57:22
27
Jennifer de Weert
Gouda
57:47
57:30
28
Danielle van der Spek
Gouda
57:52
57:34
29
Debbie Brenkman
Gouda
58:04
57:51
30
Sophie Brenkman
Gouda
58:05
57:51
31
Esther van der Hoeven
Stolwijk
58:14
58:09
32
Wytske Tulp
Haastrecht
58:18
58:01
33
Nanda van Beek
Lopik
58:19
58:06
34
Maria den Besten
Haastrecht
58:30
58:21
35
Barbara Lodder
Gouda
58:39
58:23
36
Manon Streng
Lopik
58:50
58:36
37
Karin Bezemer
Gouda
59:17
59:06
38
Jacqueline Dijkveld St
Gouda
59:34
59:19
39
Hilmar Pot
Gouda
1:00:00
59:44
40
Corry Houdijk
Boskoop
1:01:10
1:01:00
41
Ria van den Berg
Gouda
1:01:28
1:01:17
42
Sandra Snel
Kruishoutem (BEL)
1:03:06
1:02:55
43
Nicole Becht
Haastrecht
1:04:08
1:04:00
44
Saskia Noorlander
Gouda
1:05:15
1:05:09
45
Eva Laoh
Gouda
1:06:02
1:05:52
46
Natascha Korporaal
Gouda
1:06:03
1:05:53
47
Barbara Godthelp
's-Gravenhage
1:06:34
1:06:28
48
Sigrid de Koff
Haastrecht
1:06:59
1:06:53
49
Savitra van Haastrecht
Poeldijk
1:08:28
1:08:17
50
Corina Christiaanse
Delft
1:10:53
1:10:48
51
Christel Prins
Haastrecht
1:16:09
1:15:54
52
Cora Verweij
Bodegraven
1:16:26
1:16:17
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Lieven
Capelle aan den Ijse
16:56
16:56
2
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
17:17
17:17
3
Patrick Binnendijk
Bodegraven
17:58
17:58
4
Marc Wissing
Gouda
18:36
18:35
5
Tiemen Bouwmeester
Montfoort
18:41
18:39
6
Tim Schenk
Lekkerkerk
18:46
18:46
7
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
18:56
18:54
8
Flo van der Vlist
Haastrecht
19:08
19:08
9
Pascal Verbeek
Gouda
19:24
19:22
10
Luc van der Vlist
Haastrecht
20:52
20:52
11
Harm Keukens
Haastrecht
20:57
20:56
12
Max Tuinenburg
Haastrecht
21:04
21:03
13
Fulco Rook
Bergambacht
21:04
21:02
14
Joost de Jong
Berkenwoude
21:08
21:07
15
Tygo Bos
Haastrecht
21:17
21:17
16
Patrick Bossen
Papekop
21:43
21:42
17
Pieter Verhoek
Schoonhoven
22:12
22:08
18
Vincent Uilenberg
Schoonhoven
22:49
22:48
19
Maurice Korrel
Linschoten
22:59
22:57
20
Victor Verseveldt
Gouda
23:35
23:31
21
Ivan Slingerland
Haastrecht
24:15
24:15
22
Max Hofman
Schoonhoven
24:16
24:14
23
Rens Vreeswijk
Haastrecht
24:20
24:20
24
Sem de Bruijn
Haastrecht
24:43
24:43
25
Kelvin den Boer
Haastrecht
24:59
24:59
26
Steven Tuinenburg
Haastrecht
25:10
24:56
27
Kenneth van Leeuwen
Gouda
25:13
25:12
28
Hidde van Slooten
Haastrecht
25:36
25:34
29
Kas van der Vlist
Haastrecht
25:41
25:38
30
Piet Staal
Bodegraven
25:51
25:49
31
Leo Bijl
Bodegraven
25:52
25:51
32
Jan Stolwijk
Haastrecht
26:47
26:42
33
Jan van Haastrecht
Poeldijk
26:49
26:45
34
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei-Boeicop
26:56
26:49
35
Sander Tamis
Gouda
27:04
26:55
36
Willem Joost Flier
Kampen
27:52
27:44
37
Otto Schachtschabel
Haastrecht
28:26
28:23
38
Arnoud Schröder
Haastrecht
29:25
29:20
39
Pascal van Beek
Schoonhoven
29:56
29:42
40
Gert Zevenbergen
Gouda
29:59
29:49
41
Stefan van Horssen
Gouda
30:04
29:51
42
Rolf de Rivecourt
Moordrecht
30:08
29:52
43
Sjaak van der Vlist
Haastrecht
30:38
30:25
44
Ruud vd Wijngaard
Oudewater
30:40
30:27
45
Jan Hendrik van Meerke
Gouda
32:50
32:37
46
Peter Schoonackers
Gouda
32:59
32:44
47
Sylvain Jongeneel
Haastrecht
33:38
33:32
48
Tim van Leeuwen
Haastrecht
35:29
35:24
49
Herman van Heusden
Haastrecht
36:32
36:17
50
Peter Bezemer
Haastrecht
36:32
36:16
51
Robbert Sandbergen
Gouda
36:42
36:25
52
Andre Patiwael
Gouda
37:23
37:17
53
Lars Harmsen
Haastrecht
41:21
41:20
54
Jerry Patiwael
Gouda
42:08
42:03
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxime van Stam
Stolwijk
21:48
21:48
2
Annemarie Dekema- de R
Gouda
21:55
21:53
3
Amber Houdijk
Polsbroekerdam
21:56
21:55
4
Daphne Lamboo
Schoonhoven
22:23
22:23
5
Esther buurman
Krimpen aan de Lek
22:29
22:27
6
Mirjam van der Worp
Gouda
23:10
23:08
7
Daphne de Ruiter
Lekkerkerk
24:19
24:19
8
Mandy van Vugt
Lekkerkerk
24:28
24:25
9
Saskia van Wijk
Schoonhoven
25:17
25:08
10
Marlieke Oostdam
Gouda
25:18
25:18
11
Gemmeke Verhagen
Bergambacht
25:55
25:47
12
Lisa Hoogendoorn
Haastrecht
25:58
25:52
13
Nienke Koorevaar
Haastrecht
25:58
25:52
14
Julika Kogelman
Haastrecht
26:27
26:24
15
Inez Tabbernal
Stolwijk
26:50
26:38
16
Caroline Kersbbergen
Hei-en Boeicop
26:56
26:49
17
Annemarie Hofman
Schoonhoven
27:04
27:02
18
Nicolette Steegeling
Papekop
27:08
27:05
19
Liselore Jongeneel
Haastrecht
27:16
27:11
20
Ina Heikoop
Schoonhoven
27:20
27:12
21
Marian Hoogendoorn
Haastrecht
27:58
27:48
22
Claudia Vreeswijk
Haastrecht
28:04
28:00
23
Miranda Rabauw
Stolwijk
28:05
28:01
24
Astrid Oskam
Vlist
28:06
28:04
25
Petra Duran
Haastrecht
28:12
28:02
26
Bianca Huijzer
Schoonhoven
28:15
28:07
27
Manon Pak
Haastrecht
28:16
27:58
28
Julia Schachtschabel
Haastrecht
28:27
28:24
29
Ingrid Otten
Gouda
28:37
28:32
30
Nienke Smits
Gouda
29:12
29:05
31
Marjolein Paauw
Haastrecht
29:12
29:05
32
Erna Spek van Vliet
Haastrecht
29:17
29:10
33
Sandra Buijense
Stolwijk
29:25
29:20
34
Marianne Kromwijk
Driebruggen
29:27
29:18
35
Anouk de Wit
Haastrecht
29:27
29:18
36
Sylvia Commandeur
Gouda
29:28
29:23
37
Claudia Heskes
Bodegraven
29:30
29:27
38
Simone Boerefijn
Stolwijk
29:34
29:29
39
Annemarie Rijneveld
Polsbroek
29:36
29:34
40
Brenda van Essen
Gouda
29:39
29:28
41
Ria van Dijk
Montfoort
29:44
29:39
42
Froukje Eikenboom
Stolwijk
29:56
29:42
43
Naomi Eikenboom
Stolwijk
29:56
29:42
44
Melanie Geurts
Schoonhoven
29:58
29:49
45
Mendy ter Horst
Gouda
30:04
29:51
46
Albertine Flier
Kampen
30:04
29:56
47
Emmy Kool
Haastrecht
30:10
30:06
48
Carola Slootjes
Haastrecht
30:12
30:06
49
Joyce Bontje
Rotterdam
30:12
30:06
50
Antoinette van Beek
Lopik
30:15
29:57
51
Nienke Verhart
Haastrecht
30:17
30:14
52
Anouk Hoppener
Reeuwijk
30:26
30:14
53
Brenda Groenendaal
Schoonhoven
30:40
30:31
54
Kim Bos
Haastrecht
30:42
30:37
55
Roelinca Langelaar
Gouda
30:42
30:35
56
Tess Beusink
Haastrecht
30:42
30:36
57
Ingrid Dekker
Haastrecht
30:43
30:31
58
Sharon Bremmert
Gouda
30:44
30:31
59
Yolanda van Beek
Haastrecht
30:45
30:34
60
Viola Snel
Stolwijk
30:52
30:41
61
Jaimy Stuurman
Gouda
30:52
30:45
62
Annemarie Kuilenburg
Stolwijk
31:13
31:00
63
Anja Kortman
Bergambacht
31:22
31:18
64
Bernadet de Keyzer
Gouda
31:23
31:16
65
Becky van Leeuwen
Haastrecht
31:56
31:43
66
Els Wieman - van Vliet
Gouda
32:13
32:10
67
Irma Uijttewaal
Stolwijk
32:23
32:10
68
Christa van Dorst
Gouda
32:27
32:20
69
Baukje de Jong
Gouda
32:38
32:26
70
Monique van Leeuwen
Haastrecht
32:41
32:27
71
Greet Aantjes
Stolwijk
32:54
32:46
72
Katinka van Leeuwen
Gouda
33:00
32:52
73
Daphne van Vliet
Haastrecht
33:07
33:04
74
Ivon de Jong
Haastrecht
33:07
33:05
75
Saimi Hoogenboom
Haastrecht
33:14
33:04
76
Margaret Verkleij
Haastrecht
33:17
33:14
77
Marion Hofland
Bodegraven
33:21
33:19
78
Saskia Staal
Bodegraven
33:38
33:35
79
Mariska Kreffer
Haastrecht
34:01
33:51
80
Renske Baars
Haastrecht
34:02
33:57
81
Linda Sekeris
Bodegraven
34:16
34:12
82
Marca van Grondelle
Stolwijk
34:36
34:31
83
Monique Landkroon
Linschoten
34:58
34:48
84
Mandy van Leeuwen
Haastrecht
35:28
35:23
85
Hanny van der Stelt
Linschoten
35:41
35:30
86
Esther Bostelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:51
35:37
87
Marloes Baars
Hekendorp
36:06
35:59
88
Stans Duits
Haastrecht
36:09
36:05
89
Erna Schol
Gouda
36:42
36:26
90
Marlies Broer
Linschoten
36:43
36:33
91
Elspeth Vermaas
Linschoten
37:29
37:18
92
Barbera den Broeder
Linschoten
37:29
37:18
93
Joany Vermaas
Linschoten
38:00
37:48
94
Anna Weber
Gouda
39:01
38:54
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2014 00:00