Uitslagenlijst Leijenloop

Opeinde - Zaterdag 21 juni 2014

M5,2, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Hamstra
Drachten
18:22
18:21
2
Dick Wobbes
Veenwoudsterwal
19:41
19:39
3
Theo Borawitz
Leeuwarden
20:34
20:33
4
Jouke Posthumus
Rottevalle
20:36
20:35
5
Dennis Gaastra
Drachten
21:07
21:07
6
Peter Hoogeveen
Drachten
21:43
21:42
7
Bauke Ytsma
Burgum
21:50
21:48
8
Rick Rauwerda
Lauwers College
21:54
21:50
9
Rienk Schootstra
Buitenpost
22:03
22:02
10
Coen Bakker
Drachten
22:13
22:05
11
Pieter Faber
Opeinde
22:54
22:47
12
Anne Claus
Boelenslaan
23:00
22:53
13
Sinne Frovoille
Drachten
23:39
23:38
14
Dennis van der Wal
Boelenslaan
23:40
23:39
15
Siete van der Wal
Boelenslaan
23:41
23:41
16
Jan Zeinstra
Noardbergum
23:45
23:39
17
Stephan Wittendorp
Heerenveen
23:57
23:51
18
Johan Greydanus
Wijnjewoude
24:14
24:10
19
Jan-Anne Postma
Zwagerbosch
24:16
24:13
20
Sijtze Hansma
Lauwers College
24:19
24:19
21
Folkert Boer
Lauwers College
24:27
24:14
22
Eelko Dijkstra
Lauwers College
24:28
24:24
23
Albert Wijma
Opeinde
24:29
24:14
24
Anne Gosse Damstra
Lauwers College
24:32
23:52
25
Marco Wijnsma
Opeinde
24:53
24:38
26
Sjoerd Mulder
Opeinde
25:00
24:23
27
Matthijs Bakker
Lauwers College
25:00
24:50
28
Auke van der Wal
Opeinde
25:28
25:13
29
Bauke Pieter Nieuwenhu
Lauwers College
25:29
25:22
30
Ype Broos
Lauwers College
25:50
25:46
31
Eelse Dupon
Opeinde
26:03
25:54
32
Wiebren Veenstra
Lauwers College
26:23
26:18
33
Wouter Bruinsma
Elahuizen
26:37
26:08
34
Xander Bannink
Lauwers College
26:46
26:39
35
Peter Luimstra
Lauwers College
26:59
26:45
36
Tiemen Moesker
Lauwers College
27:03
27:00
37
Arnoud van Waardenburg
Groningen
27:18
27:07
38
Henk Heemskerk
Groningen
27:20
27:18
39
Julian Riemersma
Lauwers College
27:34
27:27
40
Sybren Ellens
Lauwers College
27:35
27:31
41
Daan Zorgdrager
Buitenpost
27:35
27:32
42
Jordy de Ridder
Lauwers College
28:19
28:03
43
Bindert Reitsma
Lauwers College
28:19
28:03
44
Tjerk Jongstra
Heerenveen
28:29
27:57
45
Jan Jelle van der Veen
Lauwers College
28:38
28:33
46
Hidde Altena
Opeinde
28:43
28:26
47
Jarno de Vries
Opeinde
28:46
28:41
48
Robert Nieuwenhuis
Drachten
28:47
28:40
49
Danny van der Schaaf
Lauwers College
29:08
28:28
50
Jan Durk Sipma
Opeinde
29:27
28:51
51
Siemen Jelsma
Oudega
29:28
29:01
52
Jitze van Dijk
Opeinde
29:32
29:26
53
Roan Detmar
Lauwers College
29:41
29:37
54
Samme Kamminga
Lauwers College
29:41
29:22
55
Peter Santema
Lauwers College
29:43
29:38
56
Hielke Reinder Veen
Lauwers College
29:49
29:42
57
Ulco Faber
Lauwers College
29:59
29:57
58
Wiebe Jeeninga
Nijega
30:05
29:47
59
Sjolke Dupon
Opeinde
30:07
29:50
60
Harm de Boer
Drachten
30:09
29:26
61
Marcel Nieuwenhuis
Drachten
30:18
30:11
62
Pieter Sipma
Opeinde
30:23
29:49
63
Ljibbe Kuipers
Lauwers College
30:26
29:45
64
Lubbert Kloosterman
Zwaagwesteinde
30:36
30:10
65
Mark Vos
Lauwers College
30:44
30:32
66
Niels Bouw
Lauwers College
30:46
30:35
67
Stefan Weening
Lauwers College
30:54
30:45
68
Niels Pel
Lauwers College
31:04
31:01
69
Tjitte Folkertsma
Surhuisterveen
31:10
30:43
70
Wander Meindertsma
Lauwers College
31:11
31:06
71
Tjerk Hamstra
Lauwers College
31:11
31:05
72
Meindert v.d. Schaaf
Lauwers College
31:33
31:00
73
Albert Veenstra
Lauwers College
31:36
31:16
74
Geert de Lange
Broeksterwoude
31:39
31:01
75
Jan Pieter van der Boo
Lauwers College
31:41
31:21
76
Carst van der Werff
Lauwers College
31:57
31:52
77
Jesse Henstra
Lauwers College
32:13
32:05
78
Cees Visser
Drachten
33:08
32:31
79
Ivar Cappelle
Lauwers College
33:52
33:43
80
Theun de Vries
Lauwers College
34:01
33:44
81
Hendry de Vries
Lauwers College
34:03
34:00
82
Siard Hiemstra
Lauwers College
34:12
34:02
83
Klaas de Haan
Lauwers College
34:13
34:04
84
Klaas Schippers
Drachten
35:24
34:47
85
Jan Berg
Lauwers College
36:59
36:43
86
Remon Bruinsma
Lauwers College
36:59
36:43
87
Bonne Altena
Opeinde
37:00
36:35
88
Erik Dijkstra
Lauwers College
37:02
36:45
89
Thijs Hoekstra
Wytsgaard
37:06
36:44
90
Sietze van Dijk
Lauwers College
39:37
39:33
91
Erwin Meerstra
Lauwers College
40:19
40:19
92
Johannes Veenstra
Lauwers College
41:02
40:52
93
Berend Schreuder
Zweeloo
41:28
40:48
94
Mark Dillema
Lauwers College
42:20
42:15
95
Niels de Vries
Lauwers College
42:55
42:45
96
Harry Weistra
Lauwers College
43:51
43:51
97
Gertjan van Egmond
Lauwers College
43:55
43:36
98
Nolan Koops
Lauwers College
44:03
43:43
99
Tim de Vries
Lauwers College
44:04
43:44
100
Wouter Andringa
Lauwers College
44:05
43:45
101
Sven ten Kate
Lauwers College
44:05
44:01
102
Wytze Douma
Lauwers College
46:10
46:10
103
Peter Wissman
Lauwers College
47:00
46:27
104
Johan van der Ploeg
Lauwers College
47:00
46:57
105
Hylke Boersma
Lauwers College
47:43
47:09
106
Auke Graaf
Lauwers College
47:47
47:37
107
Kristan Oppersma
Lauwers College
51:58
51:39
108
Huub van der Hoek
Lauwers College
52:38
52:26
109
Arnout van Kammen
Lauwers College
52:40
52:28
110
Marijn Triemstra
Lauwers College
53:02
52:57
111
Henk Henstra
Lauwers College
53:18
53:07
112
Dobrin Mladenovski
Lauwers College
55:53
55:43
113
Anne Henstra
Lauwers College
55:55
55:33
114
Jantienus de Boer
Lauwers College
56:00
55:27
115
Jasper van der Kooij
Lauwers College
56:00
55:26
V5,2, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Nicolai
Groningen
22:04
22:03
2
Ineke Ligthart
Groningen
22:15
22:13
3
Gwenda Struiving
Surhuisterveen
24:42
24:41
4
Tjitske Weening
Surhuisterveen
24:42
24:42
5
Lisanne van Dekken
Lauwers College
24:45
24:41
6
Marije Visser
Lauwers College
26:22
26:14
7
Anouk de Vries
Franeker
26:38
26:18
8
Margriet Zeinstra
Noordbergum
26:51
26:44
9
Jonah van der Meer
Lauwers College
27:01
26:58
10
Ilse Russcher
Groningen
27:20
27:08
11
Rixt de Weger
Lauwers College
28:42
28:28
12
Anne Walrecht
Heerenveen
28:49
28:43
13
Anke Gouma
Lauwers College
28:56
28:27
14
Marleen Faber
Opeinde
28:57
28:49
15
Lidewey Hoekstra
Opeinde
29:12
29:12
16
Femke van der Velde
Drachten
29:29
29:15
17
Anna Nelia Bijker
Lauwers College
29:59
29:55
18
Grytsje Kazimir
Lauwers College
29:59
29:55
19
Doetie Jeeninga
Nijega
30:06
29:48
20
Trienke Hulder
Garyp
30:09
29:53
21
Amarens Hoekstra
Lauwers College
30:36
30:26
22
Dieuwke Hettinga
Lauwers College
30:41
30:03
23
Marieke Faber
Opeinde
31:09
31:02
24
Klaziena Vos
Surhuisterveen
31:34
31:00
25
Rianne Vries
Lauwers College
32:02
31:48
26
Anneke Sipma
Opeinde
32:06
31:31
27
Aukje Kootstra
Rottevalle
32:09
31:40
28
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
32:09
31:31
29
Elisa van der Velde
Surhuisterveen
32:20
32:03
30
Dorenda Brouwer
Opende
32:34
32:01
31
Anneke Bijma
Surhuisterveen
32:38
32:26
32
Elske Gort
Lauwers College
32:56
32:18
33
Annette Jensma
Drachten
33:09
32:32
34
Elisabeth Leenstra
Lauwers College
33:13
32:41
35
Kirsten de Vries
Lauwers College
33:19
33:11
36
Aline de Graaf
Leek
33:32
32:58
37
Amarens Gaikema
Drachten
33:48
33:40
38
Herma de Haan
Drachten
33:49
33:14
39
Dilys Vlieger
Lauwers College
34:15
33:43
40
Amber Elzinga
Lauwers College
34:16
33:46
41
Marianne Kuipers
Leeuwarden
34:41
34:02
42
Richtsje Sietsma
Eastermar
34:42
34:02
43
Gerda Westerhof
Drachten
34:44
34:31
44
Annet Reitsma
Drachtend
34:53
34:28
45
Kristyn van der Veen
Lauwers College
35:01
34:29
46
Sura Yacoub
Lauwers College
35:02
34:30
47
Marije Altena
Opeinde
35:33
35:09
48
Aggie Hoekstra
Drachtend
35:57
35:33
49
Martine van der Til
Lauwers College
36:11
35:41
50
Marrit Postma
Lauwers College
36:15
35:44
51
Geetje Mulder
Lauwers College
36:19
35:48
52
Rynette Leenstra
Lauwers College
36:19
35:48
53
Bianca Veen
Lauwers College
37:00
36:44
54
Janneke Klopstra
Lauwers College
37:03
36:32
55
Anniek Reitsma
Lauwers College
37:03
36:33
56
Jitske Dijkhuizen
Ureterp
37:34
37:08
57
Jeltje Riemersma
Aldegea
37:36
37:12
58
Pietje Struiving
Surhuisterveen
38:02
37:51
59
Siska Roorda
Surhuisterveen
38:03
37:51
60
Luna van Dijk
Opeinde
38:30
38:07
61
Wytske Biesma
Opeinde
38:31
38:08
62
Marije de Vries
Lauwers College
38:42
38:26
63
Femke Jongsma
Lauwers College
39:38
39:35
64
Inge v.d. Heide
Lauwers College
39:38
39:35
65
Pietsje van Duinen
Surhuisterveen
40:58
40:40
66
Maria van Bussel
Lauwers College
41:15
40:46
67
Lieke Klaver
Lauwers College
41:16
40:47
68
Marije Talma
Lauwers College
41:55
41:44
69
Dyan Vries
Lauwers College
42:20
41:59
70
Joline Dijkstra
Lauwers College
42:44
42:12
71
Bianca Wijbenga
Lauwers College
42:44
42:13
72
Tiny Kuipers
Heerenveen
42:51
42:44
73
Andrea Huisma
Lauwers College
43:33
43:05
74
Janneke Speelman
Lauwers College
43:35
43:07
75
Maya Nolles
Lauwers College
46:56
46:35
76
Astrid Couperus
Lauwers College
46:56
46:41
77
Larissa Kremer
Lauwers College
47:55
47:35
78
Jellina Kuipers
Lauwers College
47:56
47:39
79
Anniek Schievink
Lauwers College
47:57
47:39
80
Thea Brandsma
Lauwers College
47:58
47:36
81
Julia Leenstra
Lauwers College
48:03
47:45
82
Melanie Veenstra
Lauwers College
51:38
51:27
83
Frauke Peterson
Lauwers College
51:39
51:28
84
Hendrika Zijlstra
Lauwers College
51:47
51:29
85
Lilian de Jong
Lauwers College
51:47
51:28
86
Esmťe Mei
Lauwers College
52:53
52:48
87
Tessa Gutman
Lauwers College
53:02
52:47
88
Marianne Kooistra
Lauwers College
55:51
55:25
89
Margo Helmus
Lauwers College
55:52
55:26
90
Jantsje Kootstra
Oudega
55:53
55:16
91
Martine Schonenburg
Oudega
55:53
55:16
92
Iris Smid
Lauwers College
55:54
55:33
93
Marieke van der GaliŽn
Lauwers College
55:55
55:34
94
Mirjam Hansma
Lauwers College
55:56
55:34
M12, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Harmsen
Drachten
44:51
44:48
2
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
46:57
46:55
3
Robert Feller
Zwolle
48:27
48:27
4
Jan Woudstra
Heerenveen
54:35
54:35
5
Rolf Jansma
Opeinde
57:11
56:35
6
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
57:33
57:33
7
Gerard Meijer
Drachten
58:09
57:46
8
Henk van der Heide
Boornbergum
58:16
58:07
9
Peter de Vries
Franeker
59:07
58:47
10
Jakob Veenstra
Drachten
1:00:05
59:51
11
Piet Kerstholt
Groningen
1:01:25
1:01:09
12
Cees de Haan
Groningen
1:01:27
1:01:14
13
Bart v.d. Veere
Groningen
1:01:27
1:01:14
14
Hidde Bouma
Nijega
1:01:28
1:01:14
15
Rob Smeding
Drachten
1:01:56
1:01:47
16
Allard Wagenaar
Drachten
1:02:15
1:01:57
17
Geert Straatsma
Drachten
1:02:15
1:02:05
18
Alwin Grondsma
Rottevalle
1:02:55
1:02:32
19
Henk v.d. Bij
Garijp
1:04:38
1:04:22
20
Erik Deenen
Groningen
1:05:09
1:04:56
21
Rinze Kootstra
Harlingen
1:05:31
1:05:12
22
Ate de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:06:32
1:06:14
23
Ruben van Noordennen
Drachten
1:07:18
1:07:05
24
Rinse Andringa
Westergeest
1:08:42
1:08:14
25
Albert Wieken
Noord-Sleen
1:09:11
1:08:44
26
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
1:20:37
1:20:17
V12, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Harmsen
Drachten
52:38
52:36
2
Elise Beijert
Drachten
53:58
53:56
3
Margryt Gerritsma
De Knipe
54:22
54:19
4
Tabitha Dijkman
Leeuwarden
58:18
58:08
5
Alie Hoekstra
Drogeham
59:02
58:57
6
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwoude
1:01:39
1:01:27
7
Klara Kooistra
Eernewoude
1:03:12
1:02:58
8
Laura Brands
Groningen
1:05:10
1:04:57
9
Geartsje Zandstra
Eastermar
1:06:52
1:06:21
10
DaniŽlle Spinder
Drogeham
1:07:21
1:07:15
11
Suzanne Dijkstra
Eastermar
1:07:28
1:06:57
12
Saskia Barentsen
Opeinde
1:08:43
1:08:08
13
Freke Boonstra
Opeinde
1:09:01
1:08:46
14
Ellen Swart
Westergeest
1:14:04
1:13:36
15
Regina Liekelema
Drachten
1:14:30
1:14:04
16
Hanke Jacobi
Opeinde
1:16:09
1:15:55
17
Germiena Bouma
Nijega
1:17:01
1:16:46
18
Hilda de Jong
Opeinde
1:17:02
1:16:46
19
Marrit Grondsma
Rottevalle
1:18:31
1:18:07
20
Dagmar Rozema
Opeinde
1:19:27
1:18:54
M21, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephen Day
Wellington, Nieuw-Ze
1:12:00
1:11:58
2
Huub Bots
Wergea
1:17:35
1:17:33
3
Johannes Postma
Leeuwarden
1:20:04
1:20:04
4
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
1:24:42
1:24:41
5
Lammert van Houten
Opende
1:25:21
1:25:18
6
Bart van der Veen
Zwagerbosch
1:27:44
1:27:43
7
Johan Reitsma
Augustinusga
1:34:14
1:34:10
8
Douwe Quarrť
Groningen
1:36:17
1:36:12
9
Jorrit Wielinga
Ureterp
1:36:18
1:36:13
10
Freek Schonewille
Hoogeveen
1:39:52
1:39:36
11
Remco Visser
Oudega
1:42:10
1:42:07
12
Wim Mulder
Stiens
1:42:50
1:42:46
13
Siebe de Vries
Drachten
1:43:27
1:43:19
14
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
1:43:28
1:43:19
15
Geert van der Ploeg
Surhuisterveen
1:47:54
1:47:50
16
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
1:50:21
1:50:13
17
Johan de Vries
Boelenslaan
1:51:35
1:51:31
18
Jakob Bosma
Surhuisterveen
1:51:46
1:51:10
19
Arend Bosma
Kootstertille
1:51:46
1:51:10
20
Koos Postma
Buitenpost
1:53:23
1:53:15
21
Douwe Kamminga
Surhuisterveen
1:53:28
1:53:26
22
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
1:54:57
1:54:36
23
Tjeerd Landman
Opeinde
1:55:11
1:54:45
24
Marten Bosma
Leeuwarden
1:56:02
1:55:54
25
Aalze Vriezema
Opeinde
1:59:46
1:59:32
26
Meindert Dijk
Tytsjerk
1:59:48
1:59:39
27
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
2:00:59
2:00:23
28
Frans Corpier
Opeinde
2:01:05
2:00:51
29
Paul Claessens
Gieten
2:01:55
2:01:22
30
Willem Eise Jongsma
Nijega
2:04:20
2:04:05
31
Tom Alma
Oudega
2:07:39
2:07:14
32
Peter Boonstra
Assen
2:08:34
2:07:57
33
Durk van der Zee
Haarlem
2:10:22
2:09:59
34
Rimmer Grondsma
Rottevalle
2:10:46
2:10:21
35
Jan Reitsma
Eastermar
2:14:15
2:13:52
36
Erwin Krol
Boornbergum
2:21:22
2:21:05
V21, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alien de Vries
Drachten
1:39:50
1:39:44
2
Nienke Stenekes
Surhuisterveen
1:41:40
1:41:37
3
Fem Hoekstra
Amsterdam
1:48:38
1:48:32
4
Anita Kamphuis
Zwolle
1:53:09
1:52:57
5
Mariska van den Engel
Drachten
1:54:16
1:54:00
6
Hilda Hiemstra
Harkema
1:55:44
1:55:39
7
Aaltsje Deinum
Jistrum
1:58:27
1:58:12
8
Jennifer McKinley
Haarlem
2:00:05
1:59:59
9
Gea Huisman
Drachten
2:03:48
2:03:35
10
Aly Wieken
Noord Sleen
2:06:20
2:05:52
11
Mattie Jongsma
Frieschepalen
2:10:02
2:09:48
12
Maaike Kok
Een
2:10:11
2:09:41
13
Marijke Posthumus
Drachten
2:11:23
2:11:00
14
Baukje Hoekstra
Rottevalle
2:11:23
2:10:59
15
Eline Tempelman
Opeinde
2:11:43
2:11:16
16
Klasiena Bargerbos
Rottevalle
2:16:01
2:15:38
17
Annelies Hofstra
Harkema
2:21:22
2:21:05
www.uitslagen.nl
03-07-2014 21:02