Uitslagenlijst Heuvelrugloop Maarn

Maarn - Zaterdag 21 juni 2014

J-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boaz Knol
Maarn
4:00
3:59
2
Floris van der Vijgh
De Meern
4:12
4:12
3
Anouar Loukili
Zeist
4:14
4:13
4
Barend Bakker
Doorn
4:15
4:12
5
Tom Cloudt
Odijk
4:18
4:18
6
Niels de Ronde
Woudenberg
4:22
4:22
7
Jeroen van Halteren
Maarsbergen
4:22
4:16
8
Jules van den Heuvel
Maarn
4:23
4:22
9
Xam Klip
Maarn
4:26
4:25
10
Willem van de Griendt
Maarn
4:29
4:27
11
Koen Hakkens
Maarn
4:29
4:24
12
Cas Roseboom
Maarn
4:36
4:35
13
Wesley Legemaat
Maarn
4:37
4:32
14
David Meester
Maarn
4:43
4:43
15
Jakob ottenheim
Maarsbergen
4:45
4:38
16
Thijs van der Krogt
Maarn
4:49
4:46
17
Arend Wijnalda
Bunnik
4:49
4:47
18
Nick Pol
Den Dolder
4:55
4:44
19
Levi Roseboom
Maarn
4:58
4:57
20
Boris Zoef-Zoef Breemh
Groenekan
5:10
5:03
21
Duncan van den Berg
Maarsbergen
5:17
5:10
22
Jurre van Es
Leersum
5:19
5:18
23
Ben Vocking
Amerongen
5:22
5:19
24
Jochem de Bruijn
Harmelen
5:33
5:33
25
Timo de Ronde
Woudenberg
5:34
5:33
26
Kieran van den Berg
Maarsbergen
5:36
5:29
27
Harmjan van Kreijl
Maarn
5:52
5:50
28
Jurjen Smal
Maarn
5:52
5:52
29
Victor van der Vijgh
De Meern
5:54
5:51
30
Mats van Schayk
's-Hertogenbosch
6:05
6:04
31
Mike Pol
Den Dolder
6:42
6:42
32
Maarten Pierik
Bilthoven
7:22
7:18
33
Hidde Alberts
Maarn
7:36
7:25
34
Joaz Berkman
Maarn
8:26
8:21
M-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa van der Kooye
Vleuten
3:58
3:57
2
Leonie Houtackers
Maarn
4:01
4:00
3
Silke Groen
Utrecht
4:25
4:22
4
Liesje Wulff
Doorn
4:44
4:44
5
Julia Stunkel
Maarn
4:47
4:45
6
Kim Legemaat
Maarn
4:53
4:47
7
Norah Clement
Maarn
4:54
4:52
8
Amber Wardenier
Maarn
4:54
4:52
9
Annorah van Kreijl
Maarn
4:56
4:53
10
Esther van Dam
Maarn
4:58
4:56
11
Kyra Wensing
Woudenberg
4:59
4:57
12
Calista Roelofsen
Maarn
5:00
4:54
13
Yasmijn van der Krogt
Maarn
5:03
5:00
14
Meike van Rooijen
Doorn
5:05
5:03
15
Aisha Josepha
IJsselstein Ut
5:16
5:12
16
Dinte van Es
Leersum
5:18
5:16
17
Eva Nauta
Leersum
5:22
5:19
18
Faye van den Heuvel
Maarn
5:23
5:16
19
Marit Clement
Maarn
5:36
5:31
20
Elin van den Heuvel
Maarn
5:36
5:30
21
Holly Walstock
Maarn
5:37
5:33
22
Fenna cheeta Breemhaar
Groenekan
5:38
5:33
23
Eline schevers
Maarn
5:42
5:40
24
Merel van der Krogt
Maarn
5:44
5:40
25
Anemoon Uildriks
Maarn
5:48
5:46
26
Dafne Lieftink
Maarn
5:49
5:44
27
Eline Ligthart
Maarn
5:57
5:54
28
Franka Haan
Schoonhoven
6:01
5:57
29
Noa Doelman
Amerongen
6:06
5:59
30
Quinn Winter
Maarn
6:12
6:07
31
Valérie Ligthart
Maarn
6:22
6:16
32
Valerie Dokter
Maarn
6:22
6:19
33
Suzanne van der spek
Maarn
6:26
6:21
34
Eva Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
6:42
6:40
35
Floortje van den Hoove
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:52
6:50
36
Isabel Meester
Maarn
6:57
6:51
37
Noor Meester
Maarn
6:57
6:50
38
Vera Pierik
Bilthoven
7:19
7:17
39
Bente Hakkens
Maarn
8:50
8:38
40
Femke Alberts
Maarn
9:40
9:29
J-12, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Schijf
Houten
3:54
3:54
2
Milan Borgen
Maarn
3:55
3:55
3
Jesper van Schayk
's-Hertogenbosch
3:57
3:56
4
Carsten van Dijk
Maarn
4:06
4:04
5
Lucas Laudy
Maarn
4:08
4:06
6
Sander de Bruijn
Harmelen
4:13
4:13
7
Eliza van Haselen
Maarn
4:17
4:17
8
Simon van Dam
Maarn
4:20
4:16
9
Stan Korte
Maarn
4:24
4:24
10
Diederik Amersfoort
Maarn
4:32
4:29
11
Filippo Primavera
Maarn
4:35
4:33
12
Caesar van de Griendt
Maarn
4:45
4:42
13
Ferdinand Amersfoort
Maarn
4:49
4:48
14
Berend van Kreijl
Maarn
4:58
4:55
15
Sven Woudenberg
Maarsbergen
5:00
5:00
16
Lucas Stunkel
Maarn
5:10
5:10
17
Mara Renes
Zeist
6:00
5:57
18
Jeroen Lieftink
Maarn
6:21
6:16
M-12, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marloes Braat
Maarn
3:52
3:51
2
Nisha Dijkstra
Maarn
3:53
3:53
3
Mijke Theunissen
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:58
3:56
4
Sofie de Ronde
Woudenberg
4:14
4:13
5
Eva Houtackers
Maarn
4:17
4:17
6
Linde van den Berk
Maarn
4:22
4:18
7
Amber Dokter
Maarn
4:26
4:23
8
Katja van den Hooven
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:38
4:36
9
Cecile piek
Maarn
4:53
4:49
10
Carlijn Bos
Maarn
4:55
4:51
11
Daphne Houtackers
Maarn
4:57
4:57
12
Cheyenne Josepha
IJsselstein Ut
4:59
4:55
13
Esmee de Gans
Maarn
5:03
4:59
14
Tinker Hogenbirk
Utrecht
5:07
5:04
15
Maja Boerland
Maarn
5:19
5:18
16
Sanne Dikter
Maarn
5:21
5:17
17
lara Broeder
Woudenberg
5:41
5:40
18
Kaisa Puik
Cothen
5:45
5:41
19
Elien Haan
Schoonhoven
6:01
5:58
20
Meike Haan
Schoonhoven
6:05
6:01
21
Willemijn Hakkens
Maarn
6:37
6:31
M-40, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
14:12
14:12
2
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
14:29
14:29
3
Erik van Middelkoop
Utrecht
15:28
15:26
4
Filip Duchiene
Doorn
15:43
15:42
5
Gideon van Heugten
Rhenen
15:56
15:55
6
Harm Dommisse
Amsterdam
16:17
16:15
7
Julian Lith
Zeist
16:50
16:49
8
Thijs Wiegers (SO)
Schoonoord Doorn
17:28
17:24
9
Peter Hauser
Amersfoort
17:45
17:41
10
Ben Zwaan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
17:49
17:47
11
Christiaan Dalhuisen
Zeist
17:58
17:56
12
Pim Voorwerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
18:08
17:57
13
Niek van Schaffelaar
Doorn
18:11
17:56
14
Daan Theunissen
Wijk bij Duurstede
18:28
18:27
15
Dennis Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
18:30
18:25
16
Freek Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
18:32
18:28
17
Olivier Amersfoort
Maarn
18:53
18:44
18
Emiel van Dam
Maarn
18:53
18:45
19
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
18:59
18:58
20
Lucas Versteeg (SO)
Schoonoord Doorn
19:01
19:00
21
Thomas Overbeek
Maarsbergen
19:23
19:08
22
Christian Primavera
Maarn
19:24
19:19
23
Sem Wispelweij (SO)
Schoonoord Doorn
19:26
19:22
24
Bram van Schaffelaar
Doorn
19:47
19:32
25
Mats van Merkestijn (S
Schoonoord Doorn
20:19
20:18
26
Matthieu van Schuppen
Zeist
20:23
20:20
27
Dave Jacobson (SO)
Schoonoord Doorn
20:28
20:24
28
Jeroen van Wees
Leersum
20:32
20:28
29
Nol van der Mispel
Cothen
20:32
20:31
30
Remco van Veen (SO)
Schoonoord Doorn
20:36
20:30
31
Maurice Nijlant
Amersfoort
20:56
20:51
32
Remco Grob
Maarn
21:02
20:57
33
Robin Overbeek
Maarsbergen
21:05
20:51
34
Sander van Kreijl
Maarn
21:29
21:24
35
Daniel van Harten
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:57
22:44
36
Wouter Meinen
Odijk
24:36
24:26
37
Jasper Greup
Doorn
24:37
24:30
38
Niels Goudsmits (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
24:55
24:40
39
Thomas Bruijnzeels
Maarn
25:02
24:54
40
David Knol
Maarn
26:09
25:56
41
Peter Eijkelenboom (HB
Henkel Nederland BV
35:45
35:28
M40+, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
15:47
15:45
2
Bé Hoving
Veenendaal
16:51
16:50
3
André Knop
Leersum
16:55
21:30
4
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
17:09
17:07
5
Bertus Golstein
Woudenberg
18:45
18:43
6
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
19:43
19:39
7
Erik Bette
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:51
19:40
8
Paul Sijssens
Wageningen
21:13
21:05
9
Dick van Zaane
Maarn
21:26
26:45
10
Jan-Theo Overbeek
Maarsbergen
21:28
21:15
11
Dieter Nijlant
Maarn
22:06
22:01
12
Bert Haverkamp
Stein Lb
22:55
22:37
13
Fred Louwerse
Zaltbommel
22:58
22:44
14
Ed van der Linden (RW)
RunnersWorld
23:06
22:58
15
Bert Boerland
Maarn
23:11
23:07
16
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
23:43
23:32
17
Martin Taal
Doorn
23:52
23:38
18
Simon Barnasconi (RW)
RunnersWorld
24:06
23:58
19
Peter van Praag
Maarn
25:06
25:03
20
Edwin Brummel
Doorn
25:17
25:01
21
Walter Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:43
25:36
22
Wim Pater
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:18
26:08
23
Rik Bouwhuis
Doorn
26:48
26:32
24
Martin Grob
Maarn
28:08
28:04
25
Albert. De gans
Maarn
28:24
28:04
26
Ruud Wijnands
Zeist
29:45
29:35
27
Henk de Hey
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:00
29:43
28
Rob Frek
Leusden
30:11
30:06
29
Misha Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
30:28
30:24
30
Arnold Middeldorp (RW)
RunnersWorld
31:58
31:46
31
Lute Klein
Doorn
33:32
33:21
32
Karel Stas (RW)
RunnersWorld
33:52
33:41
V-35, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
17:20
17:19
2
Saskia Uittenbosch
Veenendaal
17:25
17:23
3
Hester Aris (SO)
Schoonoord Doorn
18:35
18:35
4
Alessandra Primavera
Maarn
20:01
19:58
5
Sally Visser
Veenendaal
21:06
21:04
6
Sophie à Campo
Maarn
21:13
21:10
7
Mireille van Os
Odijk
21:51
21:45
8
Janina Kaczorowska
Veenendaal
21:57
21:55
9
Christel van Leeuwen
Maarn
22:02
21:59
10
Serena Zuidema
Amsterdam
22:42
22:40
11
Sandra Dassen
Amsterdam
22:42
22:40
12
Esmée Pots
Maarn
22:44
22:36
13
Willemijn Amersfoort
Maarn
22:55
22:44
14
Nicky Voorwerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:02
22:50
15
Jet Schrijner
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:26
23:14
16
Linnea Karlsson
Varnamo (SWE)
23:27
23:15
17
Robin van Schaik
Maarn
23:36
23:26
18
Silje Taal
Doorn
23:52
23:39
19
Marieke Houtackers
Maarn
24:02
23:53
20
Frederique Hemler
Maarn
24:02
23:52
21
Elène Hemler
Maarn
24:02
23:53
22
Nienke Peeters
Amersfoort
24:40
24:30
23
Emma van Seventer
Groningen
24:42
24:36
24
Anna van Veldhuijsen (
RunnersWorld
24:45
24:38
25
Susanne Dijkhorst
Zeist
24:51
24:37
26
Jeanet van Kerkwijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
25:11
25:02
27
Natasja Duijm
Amersfoort
25:23
25:19
28
Linda Turkesteen
Maarn
25:35
25:32
29
Lisa Rasink
Maarn
25:41
25:32
30
Joyce Halsema
Utrecht
25:41
25:32
31
Judith Knol
Maarn
26:37
26:24
32
Fleur bergschneider
Maarn
26:49
26:46
33
Chanda Godinez
Zeist
26:50
26:48
34
Maaike Greven (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
26:55
26:40
35
Laura Klein
Doorn
27:22
27:13
36
Linda Donselaar
Gorssel
27:56
27:53
37
Marianne Leendertse (H
Henkel Nederland BV
28:05
27:48
38
Cindy Dijkhorst
Hilversum
28:17
28:03
39
Shanna van der Meijden
Maarsbergen
29:19
29:04
40
Monique Leeuwenburgh
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
30:03
29:50
41
Leonie van Vliet
Maarsbergen
31:01
30:46
42
Sananda Blomvik
Woudenberg
31:26
31:11
V35+, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Stavenga-vd Meu
Woudenberg
15:51
15:51
2
Gerda Struis
Zeist
19:02
19:00
3
Christa Slok
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:10
19:08
4
Anneke Vogel
Woudenberg
20:24
20:21
5
Saule Vidrinskaite
Maarn
20:38
20:33
6
Diane Riches
Nijkerk Gld
21:37
21:35
7
Marjan Heijman
Maarn
22:37
22:31
8
Machteld van Lieshout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
23:26
23:11
9
Wilma Kemp
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:27
23:16
10
Stella Damstra
Leersum
23:28
23:20
11
Desiree Beaujean
Maarn
23:44
23:36
12
Monique van Schuppen
Houten
23:57
23:55
13
Simin Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
24:08
23:59
14
Jolanda van Dijk
Woudenberg
24:13
24:01
15
Caroline Roelofsen
Maarn
24:13
24:08
16
Jolanda van Eijk
Woudenberg
24:21
24:09
17
Helga van Hamersveld (
RunnersWorld
24:39
24:33
18
Kristel Greup
Doorn
24:47
24:39
19
Wietske Alberts (RW)
RunnersWorld
24:51
24:44
20
Francien van Vlastuin
Woudenberg
24:51
24:39
21
Marieke Hettinga
Harmelen
24:52
24:48
22
Colette Kruijs (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
24:54
24:38
23
Anke van Maasakkers (H
Henkel Nederland BV
24:56
24:40
24
Carla te Winkel (RW)
RunnersWorld
24:58
24:50
25
Patricia Loeffen
Leersum
24:58
24:55
26
Marjolein Hammers
Maarn
25:14
25:05
27
Ellen Drost
Renswoude
25:20
25:14
28
Ella van Buren
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
26:04
25:52
29
Carolien van Ginkel
Rhenen
26:25
26:11
30
Karin van Kerkwijk-Vin
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
26:36
26:28
31
Marja Meijboom (RW)
RunnersWorld
26:46
26:40
32
Dorien Hofenk
Odijk
26:47
26:36
33
Dicky Vernig van Roeke
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:53
26:51
34
Regina de Jong
Nieuwegein
27:03
26:57
35
Ria Vernooij
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:16
26:59
36
Gea Woudenberg
Maarsbergen
27:32
27:25
37
Esther Klein-van Ossel
Doorn
27:41
27:31
38
Lee Ann Vermeulen (RW)
RunnersWorld
27:55
27:47
39
Riëtte van der Mispel
Cothen
27:58
27:53
40
Marijke Hempenius
Maarn
29:35
29:25
41
Mariska Nijland
Odijk
29:40
29:30
42
Marianne Looij
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
29:44
29:33
43
Ruth Mulder (RW)
RunnersWorld
29:53
29:40
44
Daphne Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
30:28
30:24
45
Inge van der Hulst (HB
Henkel Nederland BV
31:16
31:00
46
Marisa van Damme (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
31:17
30:59
47
Leonieke Makkinga
Zeist
32:25
32:13
48
Cindy Koster (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
35:44
35:28
M-40, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
36:23
36:23
2
Sander Koot
Veenendaal
38:03
38:01
3
Bernard van Harn
Elst Ut
38:04
38:02
4
Falco van Dijck
Vleuten
39:50
39:49
5
Derk Rademaker
Maarn
40:47
40:47
6
Derek Awaaafo
Scherpenzeel Gld
41:29
41:25
7
Roderick Jacobs
Amsterdam
41:38
41:30
8
Steven van Voorst
Maarn
41:48
41:41
9
Jacob van den Essenbur
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:00
41:55
10
Jeroen Zuidwijk
Baarn
42:03
42:01
11
Nathan Bade
Utrecht
42:28
42:25
12
Jarno van Dam
Leersum
42:47
42:44
13
Pieter Roos
Markelo
42:53
42:49
14
Maarten Hogenstijn
Baambrugge
43:59
43:54
15
Koos Marijs
Zeist
44:13
44:01
16
Wouter Neve (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
44:14
43:38
17
Marco Verschoor
Woudenberg
44:15
44:07
18
Jacob de Ronde
Woudenberg
44:30
43:30
19
Onno de Wolf
Rotterdam
44:50
44:40
20
Laurens van den Hoek
Utrecht
44:52
44:42
21
Niels van de Graaf
Amersfoort
45:27
45:17
22
Sanne van Zanten
Gouda
45:29
45:21
23
Patrick Westerveld
Odijk
45:43
45:41
24
Wilbert Diepenhorst
Meerkerk
46:43
46:33
25
Ron Hendriks
Utrecht
46:50
46:43
26
Vincent van der Heijde
Doorn
47:58
47:17
27
Wouter de Bruijn
Doorn
48:12
48:09
28
Serge Blomme
Vlaardingen
48:18
48:03
29
Sandor Gorter
Het ConsultancyHuis
48:19
48:00
30
Sebastiaan Nutters (HB
Henkel Nederland BV
48:30
48:11
31
Rick tempelaar
Leersum
49:45
49:42
32
Matthijs van der Gugte
Hilversum
50:05
49:28
33
Ruben Simmering
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:11
49:13
34
René Kloppenburg
Het ConsultancyHuis
50:18
50:01
35
Imad Ammi
Amersfoort
50:18
49:20
36
Niels Koetsenruijter
Utrecht
50:25
50:05
37
Niels Werensteijn
Utrecht
50:41
49:56
38
Heino de Geus
Amersfoort
50:54
50:48
39
Dennis Struis
Zeist
50:59
50:49
40
Stephan Koene
Vlaardingen
51:18
51:02
41
Thomas van der Knaap
Het ConsultancyHuis
51:25
51:05
42
Erik Boers (RW)
RunnersWorld
51:43
51:20
43
Michal Sindlar
Maarn
51:52
51:00
44
Joost Rebholz
Maarn
51:55
51:27
45
Casper Rebholz
Doorn
52:30
52:03
46
Jordy Kai Eiland
Amersfoort
53:01
52:15
47
Robert van Kampen (HBC
Henkel Nederland BV
53:09
52:37
48
Marko Phernambucq
Utrecht
53:13
53:02
49
Daniel Wouda
Loenersloot
53:30
52:27
50
Erard ten bras
Haarlo
53:43
52:49
51
Jeroen Agterberg
Zeist
53:52
53:38
52
Harry van Beek
Barneveld
53:55
53:47
53
Bart van der Linden
Leersum
54:12
53:53
54
Bob van Rhijn
Maarn
54:54
54:39
55
André van der Gaag
Soest
54:56
53:54
56
Christiaan Calis
Woudenberg
55:25
55:00
57
Martijn Vos
Utrecht
55:26
55:12
58
Rutger Bisschop
Utrecht
55:27
54:57
59
Ronald van der Velden
Schijndel
56:06
55:01
60
Rob Waversveld
Ede Gld
56:22
55:52
61
Rikkert Westbroek
Amsterdam
56:48
56:19
62
Wim Westbroek
Woudenberg
56:48
56:19
63
Patrick Rasink
Maarn
57:01
56:39
64
Robert Poot
Harmelen
57:09
56:53
65
Jeroen Koeman
Amersfoort
57:15
56:16
66
Jeroen Flipse
Utrecht
57:17
56:55
67
Erik de Koning (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
57:34
57:03
68
Tom Liolios (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
57:52
57:19
69
Stefan Nyffenegger
Assen
59:15
58:49
70
Pieter-Martijn Flamink
Zeist
59:16
58:54
71
Tom Lieftink
Maarn
59:41
59:27
72
Stefan Hoonakker
IJmuiden
1:00:55
1:00:17
73
Benno de Ruwe
Woudenberg
1:01:05
1:00:02
74
Neil Bont
Utrecht
1:02:01
1:01:35
M40+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
36:44
36:43
2
Paul moonen
Utrecht
38:25
38:24
3
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
39:17
39:16
4
John Sloof
Utrecht
39:20
39:17
5
Jan Jansen
Doorn
39:35
39:35
6
Remco van Beek
Zeist
40:13
40:11
7
Hans Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:57
40:56
8
Pascal van Altena
Het ConsultancyHuis
42:30
42:13
9
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
43:04
43:02
10
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
43:09
42:56
11
Arjan de Bruijn
Harmelen
43:44
43:39
12
Cor van Weenen (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
44:05
43:35
13
Roberto Hofman (RW)
RunnersWorld
44:37
44:36
14
Ronald van Gameren
Maarn
44:57
44:52
15
Jeroen van Hattem
Het ConsultancyHuis
45:00
44:43
16
PM van Batenburg
Woudenberg
45:44
45:42
17
Bart Verbraak
De Meern
45:55
45:43
18
Marco Boekelo
Maarn
46:15
46:04
19
Krijger mw
Bennebroek
46:17
45:28
20
Perry Hoogendijk
Maarn
46:20
46:15
21
Cees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
46:31
46:12
22
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
46:33
46:29
23
Bart Schure
Maarn
46:45
46:35
24
Bastiaan Burggraaf
Zeist
47:10
46:58
25
Jaap Sterenberg
Ingen
47:33
46:58
26
Wilco 't Lam
Schoonrewoerd
47:38
47:24
27
Bert Martijn
Zeist
48:02
47:50
28
Peter Rutten
Het ConsultancyHuis
48:03
47:47
29
Kees Groen
Utrecht
48:08
47:58
30
Alfred Borgen
Maarn
48:10
48:05
31
Gerrit Polman
Doorn
48:26
48:20
32
Sjaak de Ruwe
Maarn
48:43
48:28
33
Hans Morren
Woudenberg
48:46
48:30
34
Arjeh Stofkooper
Maarn
48:46
48:45
35
René Heusdens
Woudenberg
48:50
48:41
36
Han van Rooijen
Maarn
49:01
48:50
37
Patrick van Tol
Doorn
49:07
49:04
38
Chester de Bruijne
Everdingen
49:11
48:57
39
Stefan de Jong
Nieuwegein
49:14
48:57
40
Job van Hal (RW)
RunnersWorld
49:19
48:46
41
Edwin Berendsen
Leersum
49:23
49:15
42
Ben de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
49:40
49:25
43
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
49:56
49:33
44
Eddie van Ravesteijn
's-Hertogenbosch
49:59
49:43
45
Arnoud Bührs
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
49:59
49:37
46
Van de Griendt
Maarn
50:00
49:42
47
Rene dijkhorst
Maarn
50:03
49:51
48
Marcel van de Loo
Veenendaal
50:23
50:15
49
Jaco van Trigt
Rotterdam
50:28
49:41
50
Paul Schröder
Maarn
50:28
50:04
51
Joost Timmermans
IJsselstein
50:32
50:26
52
Ron van der Mispel
Cothen
50:36
50:20
53
Robbert Roosenboom
Utrecht
50:42
50:13
54
Wijnand Weijman
Veenendaal
50:48
50:41
55
Kees van der Graaf
Doorn
50:53
50:32
56
Hans Wortel
Zeist
51:04
50:56
57
John van der Helm
Woudenberg
51:19
50:59
58
Gerrit Koerting
Heukelum
51:22
51:08
59
Taco de Muinck Keizer
Doorn
52:09
51:24
60
Peter Meijer
Den Dolder
52:19
51:36
61
Chiel Arends
Het ConsultancyHuis
52:20
52:03
62
Dirk-jan Meijer
Veenendaal
52:25
51:25
63
Ron Fortman
Leersum
52:30
52:09
64
Ronald van der Zanden
Rotterdam
52:55
51:49
65
Henk de jong
Doorn
52:58
52:22
66
Jeroen Peters
Huizen
53:08
52:34
67
Bart Meijer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
53:11
52:22
68
Erwin Mikkers
Zeist
53:17
52:59
69
Robert van Schayk
's-Hertogenbosch
53:34
53:15
70
Kees van der Boon
Langbroek
53:36
53:20
71
Mark Brakke
Doorn
53:36
52:47
72
Karel Schrama
Maarn
53:37
52:47
73
Patrick Walstock
Maarn
53:45
53:01
74
Pieter Veerman
Huizen
53:51
53:06
75
Rob van Doesburg
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
53:54
53:42
76
Hugo van Bers
Maarn
53:56
53:44
77
Jurgen Smidt
Leersum
53:58
53:46
78
Willem van der Plaat
Gouda
54:16
53:57
79
Robert van de Graaf
Amersfoort
54:24
54:14
80
Marco Blokland
De Meern
54:41
53:57
81
Evert-Jan ter Borg
Doorn
54:42
54:22
82
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
54:47
54:29
83
Wilberd van Doorn
Doorn
54:50
54:36
84
Arjen Clement
Maarn
55:03
54:08
85
Ton van Ommen
Veenendaal
55:06
54:08
86
Diesmer van Beek
Maarssen
55:09
54:31
87
Peter van der Velpen (
RunnersWorld
55:30
55:03
88
Ritus Meinders
Zuidveld
55:34
55:02
89
Jan van 't Veer
Veenendaal
55:35
55:28
90
Aad Louter
Watergang
55:40
55:05
91
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
55:50
55:15
92
Aad van der Velden
Maarsbergen
56:06
55:02
93
Kai Eiland
Amersfoort
56:09
55:23
94
Marcel Koeleman
Zwijndrecht
56:22
55:35
95
Hans Freitag
Zeist
56:24
55:57
96
Matthieu Schenk
Utrecht
56:38
56:36
97
Martin van Zuylen
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:47
56:26
98
Giel van de Kuil
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:47
56:26
99
Wim ten bras
Haarlo
56:59
56:05
100
Erwin Mulder
Nieuwegein
57:06
56:17
101
Cor Radix
Maarn
57:19
56:55
102
Erik Ligthart
Maarn
57:20
56:36
103
Willem Dijkhorst
Doorn
57:32
56:38
104
Remko Renes
Zeist
57:34
56:51
105
Joep Dresen
Zeist
58:09
57:41
106
Henri van den Heijkant
Nijmegen
58:12
57:30
107
Paul Smid
Houten
58:13
57:38
108
Henri Steerneman
Veenendaal
58:14
57:15
109
Peter-Paul Moors
Maarn
58:37
58:29
110
Martin van Rooijen
Doorn
58:39
58:27
111
Peer Peer
Utrecht
58:42
58:07
112
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:53
57:57
113
Henk Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
58:59
57:42
114
Willem Wassenaar
Odijk
58:59
58:23
115
Jos Bleijenberg
Maarn
59:09
58:44
116
Gerard van Rijnsoever
RunnersWorld
59:10
58:53
117
Tino Boersen
Maarn
59:28
58:47
118
Eric Dumez (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
59:28
58:56
119
Jaap Bij de Vaate
Zoetermeer
59:30
59:19
120
Maarten Radstaake
Woudenberg
59:31
58:45
121
Ernest Fernand
Langbroek
59:32
59:16
122
Peter Lieftink
Maarn
59:40
59:27
123
Frank Konings
Nieuwegein
59:42
58:51
124
Hendrik Burger
Doorn
59:48
59:36
125
Willem goris
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:00:05
59:46
126
Peter Hoogendoorn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:00:12
59:41
127
Wim Cornelese
Leersum
1:00:13
59:28
128
Frank Braat
Maarn
1:00:15
59:21
129
Jan Quak
Utrecht
1:00:40
1:00:40
130
Alexander Hemler
Maarn
1:00:42
1:00:18
131
Ron Spruit
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:00:52
59:55
132
Erik Willaarts
Woudenberg
1:01:17
1:00:30
133
Berend de Jonge
Leusden
1:01:50
1:01:28
134
Sjon van Dijk
Woudenberg
1:02:05
1:01:07
135
Ger Waterval
Woudenberg
1:02:14
1:02:09
136
Rene Koster
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:02:35
1:01:56
137
Hijlke Huijzer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:02:36
1:02:14
138
Jaap Dijkstra
Maarn
1:04:07
1:03:25
139
Joop Muller
Maarn
1:04:25
1:04:03
140
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:50
1:04:24
141
Jacco van Wakeren
Culemborg
1:05:03
1:04:19
142
Henk Kippersluis
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:06:13
1:05:12
143
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:06:34
1:05:54
144
Erik-Jan Wardenier
Maarn
1:08:33
1:07:39
V-35, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Natasja Janssen
Amsterdam
39:39
39:30
2
Anita Honingh
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:30
49:45
3
Maite van der Weiden (
Henkel Nederland BV
51:10
50:36
4
Willianne van Vliet
Veenendaal
52:23
51:25
5
Elke Aa
Utrecht
53:15
52:47
6
Lena-Lynn Schevers
Maarn
53:37
53:20
7
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:40
53:32
8
Murit Sonneveld-Mak
's-Gravenhage
53:47
53:07
9
Liselot goris
Huis ter Heide Ut
53:48
53:29
10
Emmelie Westerhoff (RW
RunnersWorld
53:49
53:26
11
Marielle Bleijenberg
Amsterdam
54:08
53:42
12
Renske ter Horst
Wageningen
54:17
54:01
13
Inger van Hoogstraten
Doorn
55:09
54:26
14
Char Scarparo
Maarn
56:14
56:08
15
Sietske Hoogendijk (RW
RunnersWorld
56:27
56:12
16
Trudy Versluijs
Zaandam
57:37
56:47
17
Vivian Vos
Nijmegen
57:39
57:30
18
Anouk Fischer
Amsterdam
58:47
58:17
19
Maartje de Ronde
Tilburg
59:01
58:02
20
Tessa van der Maarel (
Henkel Nederland BV
59:28
58:56
21
Sanne Westbroek
Utrecht
1:00:15
59:33
22
Lydia de Waal
Vlaardingen
1:00:57
1:00:41
23
Airen Lugt
Wageningen
1:01:30
1:00:27
24
Ronelle Sonnenberg
Utrecht
1:02:18
1:01:50
25
Lisette Heukensfeldt (
Henkel Nederland BV
1:02:21
1:01:48
26
Robin Rasink
Maarn
1:02:41
1:02:19
27
Maritha Doornenbal
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:12
1:02:30
28
Stefanie Kusters (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
1:03:32
1:03:00
29
Anneleen Veldhuizen (H
Henkel Nederland BV
1:03:32
1:03:00
30
Alida Toering (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
1:03:33
1:03:00
31
Marianne Mol
Amsterdam
1:03:47
1:02:50
32
Femke Wynia
Utrecht
1:04:32
1:04:12
33
Tanja Wouda
Loenersloot
1:05:01
1:03:59
34
Natalie Nijland
Utrecht
1:05:50
1:04:59
35
Suus van Rijn
Maarn
1:08:24
1:07:31
36
Wendy Blauw
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:13:06
1:12:46
37
Alie van den Hoeven
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:14:54
1:14:36
38
Elise van Heumen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:21:05
1:20:47
V35+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjuka Oudt
Maarn
45:08
45:05
2
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
46:51
46:49
3
Trees Vermeulen
De Meern
47:48
47:43
4
Willy van Weenen (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
49:18
48:47
5
Heleen Veder
Houten
49:35
49:30
6
Marjolijn Mönnink
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:52
49:48
7
Marleen van Es
Leersum
50:25
50:18
8
Denise de Beer
Doorn
51:16
51:08
9
Ellen van Warmerdam
Amsterdam
51:31
51:07
10
Arieke Knook
Het ConsultancyHuis
51:57
51:38
11
Petra Mulder
IJsselstein Ut
52:31
52:12
12
Petra Kerkhove
Utrecht
52:50
52:27
13
Sandra laane
Doorn
52:58
52:20
14
Trea den Boef
Amsterdam
53:41
52:41
15
Marion te Lintelo
Doorn
53:54
53:11
16
Marjolijn Broekema
Oosterbeek
54:02
53:45
17
Marion Bogers
Wageningen
54:17
54:05
18
Annette van Dijk
Maarn
55:01
54:23
19
Natasja van de Lagemaa
Woudenberg
55:16
55:08
20
Margriet Olthuis
Het ConsultancyHuis
55:16
54:57
21
Marja van Eck
Doorn
55:43
55:06
22
Karin Peters
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:44
55:04
23
Ann Conefrey
Zeist
55:46
55:32
24
Annemieke Kooijman
Zeist
55:50
55:16
25
Jacqueline van Holland
Maarn
56:03
55:57
26
Anneke Bakker
Doorn
56:04
55:55
27
Annette de Leede
Doorn
56:06
55:30
28
Janet Zomerman
Doorn
56:35
55:59
29
Mijke Eissens
Cothen
56:47
56:27
30
Mariska van Stijn
De Meern
56:50
56:03
31
Claudia van der Velpen
Maarsbergen
57:00
56:57
32
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
57:12
56:16
33
Giselle van Ommeren
Elst Ut
57:12
56:16
34
Jojanneke Bijsterbosch
Doorn
57:24
57:15
35
Marion van den Wittenb
Utrecht
57:55
57:16
36
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
57:57
57:29
37
Nicolien Wijnhoven
Vessem
58:14
57:47
38
Frederike Overvest
Langbroek
58:27
58:11
39
Nathalie Smits
Ede Gld
58:31
57:47
40
Danielle Bouwmeester
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:46
58:17
41
Ellie van Eijk
Maarn
58:53
58:49
42
Mariken van der lubben
Odijk
59:15
58:37
43
Joosje Fortuin
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:40
59:11
44
Jacqueline Doker-Soler
Maarn
59:54
59:36
45
Anne-Mariecke Haijtink
Maarn
1:00:30
59:53
46
Lisa van den Herik
Groenekan
1:00:43
1:00:03
47
Grietje Berger
Rotterdam
1:00:44
1:00:24
48
Anna Braam
Maarn
1:00:48
1:00:06
49
Corine Tiebosch
Utrecht
1:01:00
1:00:36
50
Adriana nap
Lienden
1:01:04
1:00:13
51
Annemariie Korte
Maarn
1:01:08
1:00:27
52
Sanne de Cock
Rotterdam
1:01:19
1:00:33
53
Esther van Wakeren
Culemborg
1:01:21
1:00:37
54
Everdien Donker
Maarn
1:01:23
1:01:20
55
Willeke Koert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:42
1:01:22
56
Angelique Custers
Maarn
1:02:09
1:01:29
57
Simone Magnée
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:16
1:01:44
58
Anne-Marie Blomesath
Maarn
1:02:24
1:01:31
59
Petra Sterenberg
Ingen
1:02:28
1:01:37
60
Petra de gans
Maarn
1:02:39
1:02:20
61
Colette Derksen
Lienden
1:02:42
1:01:50
62
Anne Nagengast
Doorn
1:02:55
1:02:13
63
Angelien Groot
Maarn
1:03:02
1:02:12
64
Diane Renes Rijswijk
Culemborg
1:03:29
1:02:44
65
Marita uppelschoten
Den Dolder
1:03:54
1:03:29
66
Charlotte Smit
Den Dolder
1:03:55
1:03:29
67
Astrid Matthijsse
Utrecht
1:03:58
1:03:11
68
Evelien Korff
Maarn
1:03:59
1:03:12
69
Suze Westbroek
Maarn
1:04:00
1:03:19
70
Nancy Liepert
Oostvoorne
1:04:19
1:03:27
71
Isabelle Plomp
Rotterdam
1:04:20
1:03:24
72
Ingrid Kabout
Maarn
1:04:45
1:03:57
73
Gisele Olivieira
Rotterdam
1:05:21
1:04:25
74
Marjan van Ham
Deventer
1:05:32
1:04:43
75
Brigitte van Ommen
Veenendaal
1:05:49
1:04:51
76
Elles Ingenhuls
Doorn
1:07:02
1:06:13
77
Rian Vos
Maarn
1:07:18
1:07:05
78
Ghislaine Ligthart
Maarn
1:07:53
1:07:09
79
Esther Wardenier
Maarn
1:08:33
1:07:38
80
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:08:38
1:07:39
81
Patty Willeboordse
Maarn
1:09:20
1:08:29
82
Truus Oosterbeek
Maarn
1:11:22
1:10:32
83
Michelle Slot
Zeist
1:11:36
1:10:34
84
Marjoleine van der Lee
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:42
1:10:39
85
Yvonne Stadt
Maarn
1:15:25
1:15:21
86
Marieke van Horssen
Heemskerk
1:20:28
1:20:08
87
Anne Meinders
Maarsbergen
1:20:28
1:19:27
HM-40, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Landman
Ede Gld
1:01:23
1:00:35
2
Jan Aleman
Amsterdam
1:03:24
1:02:42
3
Erwin Loots
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:25:45
1:25:40
4
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:29:24
1:29:23
5
Dirk Geerts
Geel (BEL)
1:34:27
1:34:19
6
Marco Hendriks
Monster
1:35:14
1:35:10
7
Pieter de Jong
Papendrecht
1:35:24
1:35:22
8
Niels Waterval
Woudenberg
1:37:02
1:36:59
9
Michiel van der Sluis
Utrecht
1:38:00
1:37:10
10
Rob Timmerman
Houten
1:39:24
1:38:38
11
Daniel Kramer
Amsterdam
1:40:37
1:40:28
12
Michiel Vader
Utrecht
1:40:49
1:39:59
13
Bas van Zaane
Austerlitz
1:41:41
1:41:21
14
Jos van Loon
Nijmegen
1:41:43
1:41:18
15
Daniel te Lindert
Amsterdam
1:41:51
1:41:11
16
Arthur van Kervel
Utrecht
1:42:17
1:41:27
17
Mels Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:42:23
1:42:13
18
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
1:43:09
1:43:01
19
Paul van Dongeren
Schalkwijk
1:43:20
1:42:49
20
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:43:49
1:43:46
21
Friso Munnik
Utrecht
1:45:00
1:44:37
22
Sven de Hoop
Montfoort
1:46:09
1:46:07
23
Jurre Schreuders
Utrecht
1:46:56
1:46:43
24
Nick Currie
Utrecht
1:47:07
1:46:55
25
Thomas Meester
Maarn
1:48:39
1:48:30
26
Martijn van Dam
Leiden
1:49:02
1:47:21
27
Maurice Bizino
's-Gravenhage
1:49:58
1:48:19
28
Jarda van Spengen
Rotterdam
1:50:54
1:50:41
29
Mart Waterval
Woudenberg
1:51:00
1:50:47
30
Nigel Keijzer
De Meern
1:51:07
1:50:33
31
Joost Jansen
Vlaardingen
1:52:47
1:52:40
32
Jeroen Schaap
Pijnacker
1:52:47
1:52:41
33
Roy Spies
Utrecht
1:53:33
1:52:59
34
Jeroen van Netten
Capelle aan den IJss
1:54:18
1:53:54
35
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
1:54:27
1:54:10
36
Vincent Pos
Maarssen
1:54:58
1:54:02
37
Erik Beumer
Wageningen
1:55:01
1:54:13
38
Roland Borsje
Capelle aan den IJss
1:58:14
1:57:21
39
Teus Westeneng
Soest
1:58:21
1:57:20
40
Gerrit Gaasbeek
Soest
1:58:22
1:57:21
41
Jan van der Plas
Katwijk Zh
1:58:29
1:58:18
42
Ewout Sikking
Zeist
1:59:26
1:58:41
43
Joep Bijhold
Utrecht
1:59:32
1:58:33
44
Bas van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:59:51
1:59:30
45
Steve Blokland
De Meern
2:00:16
1:59:43
46
Sjoerd Dobken
's-Gravenhage
2:00:17
1:59:55
47
Martijn Wolf
De Meern
2:02:12
2:01:14
48
Niels Vrooman
Houten
2:02:18
2:01:45
49
Jurgen Noyons
Hollandsche Rading
2:02:37
2:01:49
50
Douwe de Jong
Utrecht
2:03:13
2:02:15
51
Ronald van der Heide
Naarden
2:08:19
2:07:49
52
Steven van 't Schip
Woerden
2:09:53
2:09:28
53
Martijn van den Boogaa
Spijkenisse
2:10:14
2:09:50
54
Frans van Buul
Utrecht
2:12:53
2:12:38
55
Peter de Vries
Joure
2:19:15
2:18:11
HM40+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron van den Berg
Maassluis
1:21:40
1:21:38
2
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg
1:26:26
1:26:22
3
Lucien de Konink
Delfgauw
1:37:24
1:37:14
4
Vincent Cortvrint
Amstelveen
1:37:31
1:37:26
5
Michiel van Kempen
Amsterdam
1:37:31
1:37:26
6
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
1:39:06
1:38:44
7
Wilfred Greup
Doorn
1:39:08
1:38:50
8
Jos Westenberg
Utrecht
1:40:35
1:40:00
9
Gijs-Bert van Osselen
Utrecht
1:40:37
1:40:14
10
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:41:17
1:41:13
11
Louis Bont
Utrecht
1:41:38
1:41:31
12
Ewout Heuker
Doorn
1:42:05
1:41:58
13
Arjan Vroon
Uitgeest
1:42:41
1:42:38
14
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
1:43:01
1:42:47
15
Rob Berg
Maarn
1:43:21
1:43:06
16
Wobbe van der meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:44:08
1:44:03
17
Jan Vrijenhoek
Utrecht
1:44:30
1:43:53
18
Leendert van Dommelen
Woerden
1:44:47
1:44:31
19
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
1:45:33
1:44:57
20
Jan Willem Breemhaar
Groenekan
1:45:59
1:45:55
21
Eric Klok
Maassluis
1:46:01
1:45:42
22
Henk-Jan Kakebeen
Bussum
1:47:16
1:47:11
23
Joan van Nouhuys
Woerden
1:47:33
1:47:15
24
Frans Rensen
Utrecht
1:48:02
1:47:57
25
Arend Legemaat
Maarn
1:48:16
1:48:00
26
Ron van der Pot
Delft
1:48:20
1:47:18
27
Erwin Amersfoort
Maarn
1:48:36
1:48:27
28
Cedric Lageman
Appeltern
1:49:22
1:48:25
29
Wilton van Klei
Houten
1:49:37
1:49:14
30
Willem Struijs
Amersfoort
1:50:55
1:50:29
31
Hans Liepert
Oostvoorne
1:51:05
1:50:13
32
Pieter Nortier
Amstelveen
1:51:34
1:50:41
33
Thijs Offermans
Amsterdam
1:51:52
1:51:04
34
Mathieu Steen
Amsterdam
1:52:24
1:51:32
35
Edwin Voets
Woudenberg
1:52:32
1:52:12
36
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:52:42
1:51:18
37
Dennis Dral
Doorn
1:52:53
1:52:36
38
Arjan Oostra
Veenendaal
1:54:32
1:54:07
39
Arco melgers
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:54:43
1:54:17
40
Nils Wassenaar
Doorn
1:56:07
1:55:23
41
Kees van Loenen
Hilversum
1:56:48
1:56:19
42
Remko Eddes
Amstelveen
1:56:54
1:56:03
43
Aad Lensen
Rotterdam
1:57:22
1:56:54
44
Peter Dieleman
Zeist
1:57:45
1:57:22
45
Dennis Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
1:57:51
1:57:14
46
Jan Martin Witbreuk
Doorn
1:58:04
1:57:13
47
Andre Turkesteen
Maarn
2:01:07
2:00:12
48
Gert Datema
Veenendaal
2:03:01
2:02:03
49
Peter van hal
Bunnik
2:05:02
2:04:28
50
Hugo Bijl
Utrecht
2:05:10
2:04:13
51
Ron van Nijendaal
De Meern
2:05:33
2:04:54
52
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
2:05:43
2:05:09
53
Sander Primavera
Maarn
2:06:33
2:06:22
54
Eelco van de Hoef
Wageningen
2:08:50
2:07:57
55
Ronald VAB Denderen
Spijk gem Lingewaal
2:11:24
2:10:28
56
Bert van Amstel
Harderwijk
2:15:14
2:14:29
57
Bart Brenninkmeijer
Gouda
2:21:15
2:20:44
58
Jan Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:29:07
2:28:21
HM50+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Wessels
Oegstgeest
54:28
53:50
2
Aart Stigter (RW)
RunnersWorld
1:18:23
1:18:22
3
John de Rooij
Venray
1:23:52
1:23:51
4
Wim de Jong
's-Gravenzande
1:26:48
1:26:48
5
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:32:31
1:32:26
6
Ferdi Welmer
Delft
1:35:22
1:35:21
7
Ron Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
1:36:15
1:36:01
8
Johan Welmer
Leersum
1:39:02
1:39:01
9
Mark van Dijk
Honselersdijk
1:42:54
1:42:50
10
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
1:43:07
1:42:56
11
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
1:45:33
1:45:24
12
Gerard Schut
Amersfoort
1:46:33
1:45:59
13
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
1:46:34
1:45:50
14
Jacques van Dijken
Leersum
1:47:46
1:46:54
15
Marcel Zwezerijnen
Houten
1:47:49
1:47:18
16
Frank Verkaaik
Amsterdam
1:48:09
1:48:09
17
Theo de Ruwe
Maarsbergen
1:48:12
1:48:03
18
Flip Houtman
Doorn
1:49:43
1:49:01
19
Roel ter Horst
Wageningen
1:49:54
1:49:39
20
Harry Mocking
Odijk
1:52:56
1:52:16
21
Paul Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:53:29
1:53:16
22
Marco van Vessum
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:53:48
1:53:36
23
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
1:54:09
1:53:42
24
Freddy Sel
Veenendaal
1:54:32
1:54:06
25
Ron Stoffer
Leersum
1:54:45
1:54:44
26
Jan van Cooten
Leersum
1:55:44
1:55:08
27
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
1:56:36
1:55:34
28
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
1:57:05
1:56:26
29
Maarten de Haas
Amsterdam
1:57:11
1:56:26
30
Guus van Reenen
Veenendaal
1:59:43
1:58:47
31
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
2:01:29
2:01:19
32
Aad van der Sman
Nieuwegein
2:01:54
2:01:32
33
Peter Kurver
Montfoort
2:02:43
2:01:50
34
Johan Knol
Maarn
2:04:38
2:03:43
35
John Bessems
Vleuten
2:07:42
2:06:43
36
Ad Warmerdam
Almere
2:08:01
2:07:20
37
Leo Pons
Stolwijk
2:09:03
2:08:41
38
Bas van der Horst
Amsterdam
2:10:23
2:09:47
39
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
2:10:27
2:09:28
40
Dick Haartsen
Dordrecht
2:13:23
2:13:01
41
Peter Veenstra (RW)
RunnersWorld
2:20:10
2:19:43
42
Thijs Meinders
Maarsbergen
2:22:49
2:21:48
43
Harm Okker
Heiloo
2:23:55
2:23:17
44
Rinus VADER
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:27:49
2:27:37
45
Jan Wynolts
Maarn
2:30:54
2:30:27
HV-35, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Rutten
Amsterdam
1:03:24
1:02:42
2
Ilonka van den Hengel
Woudenberg
1:29:31
1:29:30
3
Simche Heringa
Utrecht
1:31:54
1:31:51
4
Hanneke van der Meide
Utrecht
1:43:57
1:43:51
5
Kirsten Ong
Ridderkerk
1:46:42
1:46:35
6
Daphne Haarhuis
Amsterdam
1:46:52
1:46:46
7
Rian Wessels
Amsterdam
1:46:53
1:46:47
8
Karin Hommen
Utrecht
1:53:34
1:52:44
9
Saskia van Dam
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:54:43
1:54:17
10
Anne-Lotte Mulder
Vlissingen
1:54:58
1:54:02
11
Elena Borodina
Utrecht
1:56:49
1:56:12
12
Fiona Kirby
Utrecht
1:59:13
1:58:38
13
Martine Janssen
Dronten
2:02:17
2:01:50
14
Liselotte Slagman
Amsterdam
2:04:51
2:04:12
15
Nina Timmermans
Amsterdam
2:05:17
2:04:39
16
Nynke Koops
Amsterdam
2:06:28
2:06:13
17
Ernestine Loor
Hilversum
2:06:41
2:06:26
18
Jolien van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:08:01
2:07:41
19
Merel Luitse
Utrecht
2:09:55
2:09:39
20
Maartje van Keulen
Rotterdam
2:11:26
2:10:39
21
Denice van Amstel
Harderwijk
2:12:45
2:11:59
22
Martijntje Holscher
Joure
2:19:54
2:18:51
23
Karin Nyffenegger
Assen
2:21:52
2:21:30
HV35+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margreet Vermeer
Oegstgeest
56:45
56:07
2
Heidy Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:46:52
1:46:40
3
Berbel Würth
Utrecht
1:47:47
1:47:31
4
Inge Bommezijn
Amersfoort
1:49:27
1:49:03
5
Annemarie Smits
Leersum
1:50:00
1:49:48
6
Marike Kokke
Utrecht
1:52:28
1:52:08
7
Monique van Dongeren
Schalkwijk
1:54:17
1:53:46
8
Els Oomens
Maarn
1:57:53
1:56:59
9
Esther Griffioen
Houten
1:58:03
1:57:30
10
Wietske van der Plaat
Gouda
1:58:53
1:58:35
11
Brenda Lenoir
Dronten
2:02:17
2:01:50
12
Judith van Dorp
Maarn
2:03:18
2:02:25
13
Brigitte de Roos
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:03:53
2:03:04
14
Lia turkesteen
Maarn
2:05:55
2:05:25
15
Gonny Westening
Maarn
2:05:55
2:05:26
16
Ellen Rekké
Amersfoort
2:07:42
2:06:43
17
Yvonne de Winter
Amsterdam
2:11:54
2:10:51
18
Laura Schagen
Doorn
2:13:46
2:13:38
19
Eline Nortier-Groenhof
Amstelveen
2:21:36
2:20:44
HV45+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvette van Rossen
Amsterdam
55:16
54:25
2
Antoinette Briet
Eindhoven
1:45:18
1:45:04
3
Anne Lith
Zeist
1:46:07
1:46:03
4
Hennie Bokhorst
Voorthuizen
1:48:59
1:48:46
5
Marieke Wolterbeek
Piershil
1:50:18
1:50:18
6
Anne Marie Hey
Zeist
1:52:14
1:52:00
7
Britt Verstegen
Utrecht
1:53:30
1:52:42
8
Gea van Lieshout
Amersfoort
1:54:13
1:54:05
9
Wil Vos
Rotterdam
1:57:16
1:56:58
10
Norma van Rij
IJsselstein Ut
2:00:03
1:59:09
11
Marjon Boers
Utrecht
2:02:57
2:02:18
12
Els Lindner-v Cruijnin
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:03:12
2:02:16
13
Jacqueline Schuurman H
Rotterdam
2:03:55
2:03:23
14
Toke Huntjens
Utrecht
2:09:33
2:08:54
15
Berni Larkin
Dordrecht
2:15:14
2:14:53
16
Loes Oorsprong
Barendrecht
2:16:10
2:15:53
17
Toyna de Bordes
Zeist
2:21:28
2:21:14
18
Melinda Witbreuk
Amstelveen
2:21:36
2:20:43
19
Annelies van Dorp
Gouda
2:22:01
2:21:04
www.uitslagen.nl
07-07-2014 14:53