Uitslagenlijst BUFFER-RUN

Bingelrade - Vrijdag 20 juni 2014

D5J, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cathelijne Kam
Hoensbroek
23:18
2
Sanne Rutten
Brunssum
31:05
3
Nina Meisen
Susteren
34:43
D5S, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce Boersma
Sittard
20:57
2
Senna Driessen
Munstergeleen
21:05
3
Shelley van der Ven
Heerlen
21:48
4
Solange Portengen
Meerssen
23:14
5
Maren Lemmens
Genk
23:27
6
Tessa Arnoldussen
Oirsbeek
25:15
7
Danique Peeters
Maastricht
25:43
8
Melanie Janssen
Gangelt
26:09
9
Tess Raets
Bingelrade
27:39
10
Natascha de Groot
Landgraaf
27:45
11
Marlou Stijnen
Geleen
30:20
12
Linda Peeters
Echt
30:57
13
Valerie Niesten
Heerlen
31:07
14
Mieke Quaedvlieg
Schinveld
32:56
15
Eugenie Goffin
Schinveld
33:17
D5V, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja Leinders
Brunssum
24:36
2
Audrey de Wijs
Landgraaf
25:14
3
Debbie van Engeland
Brunssum
25:19
4
Monique Roberts
Hoensbroek
25:29
5
Katja de Veen
Hoensbroek
27:02
6
Joke Feenstra
Sittard
27:03
7
Nicky Bonnier
Maastricht
27:24
8
Marleen Bus
Hoensbroek
27:28
9
Monique Croughs
Stevensweert
27:40
10
Monique de Groot
Brunssum
27:57
11
Ingrid Schuivens
Brunssum
27:58
12
Vanessa van Schubert
Brunssum
28:03
13
Sandra Gouw
Brunssum
28:15
14
Claudia Suvrijn
Merkelbeek
29:03
15
Nadine Vaessen
Bocholtz
30:41
16
Gonnie Daemen
Brunssum
31:06
17
Marita Heijnen
Bingelrade
31:12
18
Ilonka Timmermans
Bingelrade
31:15
19
Monika van der Helm
Oirsbeek
31:24
20
Lida Donners
Nuth
31:41
21
Miranda van Od-Vroemen
Bingelrade
31:54
22
Alexandra Schuller
Erkelenz
32:42
23
Miranda Hendrikx
Stevensweert
32:57
24
Janneke Jans
Schinveld
33:30
25
Bep Vugs
Bingelrade
33:31
26
Donna Kusters
Landgraaf
33:56
27
Francien Mertens
Brunssum
33:57
28
Anjes Rutzerveld
Munstergeleen
34:16
29
Pauline van Hoof
Heerlen
34:52
30
Kim Coronado
Schinveld
35:21
31
Bobbi Loeffen
Bingelrade
35:22
32
Monique Jorritsma
Schinveld
36:01
33
Karin Gebben
Schinveld
36:02
34
Ineke Damhuis
Hoensbroek
41:14
H5J, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben van Herk
Bingelrade
19:26
2
Pieter Max Kam
Hoensbroek
20:40
3
Bram Stevelmans
Brunssum
20:41
4
Daan Stevelmans
Brunssum
21:20
5
Mick Wolvekamp
Sittard
22:50
6
Jeunke Timmermans
Bingelrade
23:12
7
Stijn Vootz
Bingelrade
25:57
8
Jard Kuijpers
Bingelrade
26:23
9
Dylan Hofland
Bingelrade
26:48
10
Jesse van der Raadt
Schinveld
30:03
H5S, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit van der Raadt
Schinveld
16:52
2
Remko Rinia
Maastricht
16:58
3
Jorn Lempers
Maastricht
17:58
4
Jelle Lendemeijer
Brunssum
18:18
5
Simone van der Schaft
Brunssum
18:31
6
Lesley Basten
Hoensbroek
22:16
7
Max Keltjens
Geleen
23:44
8
Roel Dauwerse
Oirsbeek
24:08
9
Guy Maes
Bocholtz
25:18
10
Stef Bastin
Maastricht
26:49
11
Hans van Putten
Brunssum
27:43
12
Ovi Bistrian
Dusseldorf
31:22
H5V, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Erp
Nattenhoven
18:21
2
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
18:27
3
Pascal Bazuin
Heerlen
19:17
4
Perry Ubachs
Elsloo
19:51
5
Peter van Berkel
Brunssum
19:53
6
John Pluis
Catsop
20:18
7
Henk Heijkers
Heerlen
20:49
8
Mark Offermans
Brunssum
21:03
9
Jhon van Herk
Bingelrade
21:27
10
Niek Stevelmans
Brunssum
21:53
11
Philippe Wolters
Hulsberg
21:54
12
Henk van der Raadt
Schinveld
21:58
13
Wim Sluijsmans
Kerkrade
22:21
14
Wil Wollersheim
Schinveld
22:47
15
Hugo Hendrikx
Stevensweert
22:48
16
Marcel Klein
Landgraaf
23:00
17
Frankwin Aerden
Schinveld
23:04
18
Alex Gelissen
Brunssum
23:19
19
Roger Gillissen
Brunssum
23:37
20
Dimitri van Hout
Sittard
23:40
21
Jos Daemen
Brunssum
23:43
22
William Krautscheid
Brunssum
23:48
23
Hendrik-Jan Hool
Kerkrade
23:58
24
Mischa Coenen
Geleen
24:24
25
Harrie Theeuwen
Landgraaf
24:40
26
Laurens Rutten
Brunssum
25:01
27
Frenk Raaijmakers
Kerkrade
25:02
28
Jan Smid
Brunssum
25:11
29
Ger Arnoldussen
Amstenrade
25:16
30
Henry Trip
Brunssum
25:25
31
Peter Bolk
Heerlen
25:32
32
Pascal Belleflame
Amstenrade
25:39
33
Jo Peeters
Maastricht
25:43
34
Marko van den Boogaart
Brunssum
26:22
35
Lowie Rademakers
Kerkrade
26:37
36
Jos Meerten
Heerlen
26:43
37
Marcel Spork
Landgraaf
26:47
38
Remy Hendriks
Brunssum
27:17
39
Jos Knip
Landgraaf
27:48
40
Ongky Smit
Heerlen
27:51
41
Martin Wolvekamp
Sittard
27:52
42
Luc Reinders
Sittard
27:54
43
Thierry Romeijn
Stevensweert
27:55
44
Freddie Peschen
Brunssum
28:22
45
Toon Pierik
Brunssum
28:25
46
Vincent Wouters
Brunssum
28:31
47
Edwin de Groot
Landgraaf
29:50
48
Jack Stavasius
Brunssum
30:23
49
Hans Gilissen
Limbricht
30:25
50
Marwa Hendrik
Spaubeek
30:39
51
Roger Gouw
Brunssum
34:40
D10S, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellis Jacobs
Amstenrade
38:33
2
Eline Zaad
Brunssum
45:25
3
Alicia Loot
Landgraaf
46:00
4
Kyra Meulenberg
Geleen
48:45
5
Alexandra Tudor
Oirsbeek
53:23
6
Annemiek Koeman
Schinveld
55:04
7
Tessie Bahnen
Kerkrade
57:19
8
Nadia Meisen
Susteren
58:40
9
Claudia Steskens
Susteren
1:00:03
10
Lieke Seunis
Heythuysen
1:04:01
D10V, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Spaargaren
Sittard
47:19
2
Anita van der Waal
Heerlen
49:07
3
Carola Baburek
Brunssum
49:37
4
Katja Tilly
Ulestraten
49:42
5
Wilma Rusman
Oirsbeek
49:53
6
Natascha Schrijen
Urmond
51:27
7
Karina van de Goor
Merkelbeek
52:15
8
Karen Farry
Heerlen
53:39
9
Wendy Pierik Luijten
Jabeek
54:31
10
Carola Latten
Geleen
55:01
11
Anna Willekens
Heerlen
56:44
12
Verona Janssen
Geleen
56:52
13
Maddy Renkens
Sittard
57:00
14
Elli Fiegen
Heinsberg
57:28
15
Marjo Esser
Brunssum
57:32
16
Marlene Ruijpers
Geleen
1:00:09
17
Petra Geurst
Voerendaal
1:00:26
18
Jet Peters
Bingelrade
1:02:11
19
Anita Steffanie
Heythuysen
1:02:12
20
Lizette Geelen
Susteren
1:03:10
21
Nicole Vrehen
Schalbruch
1:04:49
22
Anja Bessems
Sittard
1:04:53
H10S, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Wijmerga
Elsloo
32:27
2
Koen Huizinga
Sittard
34:09
3
Patrick Deumens
Heerlen
37:20
4
Ike Schrijnemaekers
Hoensbroek
37:57
5
Paul Steskens
Susteren
38:42
6
Jurjen Knarren
Heerlen
38:52
7
Tom Gielkens
Nijmegen
39:48
8
Tom Ehlen
Sittard
41:57
9
Felix Beckers
Vaals
42:39
10
Roy de Boer
Geleen
42:40
11
Erik Boersma
Sittard
42:41
12
Luc Heijnens
Brunssum
43:19
13
Armand Denis
Sittard
43:21
14
Nils Meesters
Vijlen
44:44
15
Jim Bartels
Bingelrade
47:16
16
Lester van Ree
Eindhoven
47:34
17
Joost Gerrits
Venlo
48:38
18
Dave de Groot
Brunssum
49:14
19
Maurice Grissen
Brunssum
50:35
20
Rik van Maanen
Tilburg
52:47
21
Dennis Luijten
Grathem
54:31
22
Roy Offermans
Oirsbeek
56:40
23
Enzo Masius
Brunssum
56:51
24
Jeroen Verbeek
Brunssum
57:33
25
Joep Moonen
Brunssum
1:03:59
H10V, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iwan Theunissen
Landgraaf
34:36
2
Bas Pierik
Aken
35:53
3
Roy Ploum
Landgraaf
36:30
4
Marcel Welzen
Schinnen
36:34
5
Hans Berendsen
Heenvliet
36:42
6
Jos Krist
Landgraaf
36:49
7
Fons de Bie
Sittard
37:15
8
Dennis Heemskerk
Schinveld
37:30
9
Rob Riksen
Nuth
37:43
10
Erik Haakma
Heerlen
38:15
11
Dolf Gregoire
Sittard
38:29
12
Frans Hool
Merkelbeek
38:34
13
Michel Hodenius
Landgraaf
39:23
14
Ronald Smeets
Heerlen
39:30
15
Robin Kessels
Sittard
39:51
16
Maurice Szlanina
Spaubeek
39:54
17
Ramon van Dun
Brunssum
40:04
18
Ceriel Huijnen
Schinveld
40:13
19
Rene Broens
Echt
40:29
20
Hans Jaschultowski
Selfkant
40:35
21
Paul Kusters
Landgraaf
40:39
22
Leo Kokkelkorn
Heerlen
40:49
23
Bert Rietrae
Amstenrade
41:03
24
John van Eys
Nuth
41:29
25
Frans Bastin
Doenrade
41:48
26
Rola Deumens
Brussel
41:51
27
Dave Vaessen
Bocholtz
41:59
28
Dieter Tetz
Heinsberg
42:42
29
Wim Mulder
Onbekend
42:45
30
Pascal Lutgens
Heerlen
42:45
31
Jan van de Worp
Sittard
43:14
32
Charles Schaap
Wijnandsrade
43:17
33
Mario Theeven
Sittard
43:25
34
Ronald Hoogeboom
Hillensberg
43:48
35
Ad van Kempen
Voerendaal
43:59
36
Wim Dohmen
Sittard
44:18
37
Roger Schrijnemaekers
Heerlen
44:22
38
Harrie Alberti
Sittard
44:25
39
Rudi Scholten
Heerlen
44:26
40
Herman Kremer
Landgraaf
45:03
41
Erwin Kerstges
Geleen
45:11
42
Martijn Frenken
Oirsbeek
45:20
43
Bernhard Verhulsdonk
Huckelhoven
45:21
44
Guido Rosskamp
Waldfeucht
45:21
45
Ton Linssen
Voerendaal
45:27
46
Raymond Offermans
Geleen
45:29
47
Marcel Raats
Brunssum
45:31
48
Herman Gerards
Landgraaf
45:48
49
Bert Moerbeek
Sittard
46:01
50
Roger Hendriks
Schinveld
46:36
51
Jan Roberts
Amstenrade
46:50
52
Leo Gooijen
Heerlen
46:55
53
Hubert Daniels
Sittard
46:57
54
Wim Hacking
Geleen
46:58
55
Marcel Geelen
Susteren
47:18
56
John Parren
Born
47:20
57
Theo Wessels
Heerlen
47:23
58
Wilgert van der Helm
Oirsbeek
47:29
59
Peter Mevissen
Brunssum
47:31
60
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
47:58
61
Frank Fiegen
Heinsberg
48:08
62
Sachin Verma
Dusseldorf
48:09
63
Fred Lemmens
Hoensbroek
48:15
64
Luc Geenen
Hulsberg
48:20
65
Huub Teheux
Amstenrade
48:46
66
Matthieu Houben
Heerlen
48:48
67
Rene Widdershoven
Puth
49:06
68
Jan Willms
Montfort
49:13
69
Sjaak Delsing
Sittard
49:16
70
Ruud van Lent
Geleen
49:18
71
John Oostdijk
Heerlen
49:19
72
Jaap Houkes
Brunssum
49:21
73
Raoul Adjobo
Sittard
49:30
74
Stef Willems
Beek
49:36
75
Bert Vanthoor
Eygelshoven
49:38
76
Maurice Meijer
Doenrade
49:41
77
Peter Vallinga
Oirsbeek
49:52
78
Wil Moonen
Brunssum
49:57
79
Ralf Trafas
Oirsbeek
50:33
80
Peter Schmeetz
Geleen
50:40
81
Guus Creussen
Doenrade
50:54
82
Peter Szumski
Brunssum
50:58
83
Rik Franssen
Brunssum
51:03
84
Ramond Meulenbeek
Geleen
51:18
85
Frans Laeven
Jabeek
51:25
86
Gerrit Verbeek
Kwintsheul
51:44
87
Ton Bus
Hoensbroek
52:01
88
Hub Speetjens
Nuth
52:30
89
Jos Peters
Heerlen
53:08
90
Peter Theves
Voerendaal
53:10
91
Ad Bierstekers
Brunssum
53:16
92
Jo Bahnen
Kerkrade
53:18
93
Elvis Coronado
Schinveld
53:41
94
Roger Ruijters
Sittard
53:54
95
Albert van Dijk
Brunssum
54:06
96
Martijn Hovers
Sittard
54:06
97
John Loeffen
Bingelrade
54:50
98
Aloys Klus
Brunssum
55:00
99
Jos Leentjens
Sittard
55:20
100
Bart Velthuis
Susteren
56:02
101
Ton Castermans
Sittard
56:04
102
Patrick Wasserman
Nuth
56:20
103
Wim Dijs
Kerkrade
57:19
RABOBANK VOLTA METIS Wilma Running
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2014 00:00